User menu

Accès à distance en utilisant le proxy de l'UCL :

https://proxy.bib.ucl.ac.be/proxy-dial

Measurement of charged pion, kaon, and proton production in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}=13$ TeV

  • Open access
  • PDF
  • 1.11 M
  1. Akiba K, Akbiyik M, Albrow M, Arneodo M, Avati V, Baechler J, Baillie O Villalobos, Bartalini P, Bartels J, Baur S, Baus C, Beaumont W, Behrens U, Berge D, Berretti M, Bossini E, Boussarie R, Brodsky S, Broz M, Bruschi M, Bussey P, Byczynski W, Noris J C Cabanillas, Villar E Calvo, Campbell A, Caporale F, Carvalho W, Chachamis G, Chapon E, Cheshkov C, Chwastowski J, Ciesielski R, Chinellato D, Cisek A, Coco V, Collins P, Contreras J G, Cox B, Damiao D de Jesus, Davis P, Deile M, D’Enterria D, Druzhkin D, Ducloué B, Dumps R, Dzhelyadin R, Dziurdzia P, Eliachevitch M, Fassnacht P, Ferro F, Fichet S, Figueiredo D, Field B, Finogeev D, Fiore R, Forshaw J, Medina A Gago, Gallinaro M, Granik A, Gersdorff G von, Giani S, Golec-Biernat K, Goncalves V P, Göttlicher P, Goulianos K, Grosslord J-Y, Harland-Lang L A, Haevermaet H Van, Hentschinski M, Engel R, Corral G Herrera, Hollar J, Huertas L, Johnson D, Katkov I, Kepka O, Khakzad M, Kheyn L, Khachatryan V, Khoze V A, Klein S, Klundert M van, Krauss F, Kurepin A, Kurepin N, Kutak K, Kuznetsova E, Latino G, Lebiedowicz P, Lenzi B, Lewandowska E, Liu S, Luszczak A, Luszczak M, Madrigal J D, Mangano M, Marcone Z, Marquet C, Martin A D, Martin T, Hernandez M I Martinez, Martins C, Mayer C, Nulty R Mc, Mechelen P Van, Macula R, Costa E Melo da, Mertzimekis T, Mesropian C, Mieskolainen M, Minafra N, Monzon I L, Mundim L, Murdaca B, Murray M, Niewiadowski H, Nystrand J, Oliveira E G de, Orava R, Ostapchenko S, Osterberg K, Panagiotou A, Papa A, Pasechnik R, Peitzmann T, Moreno L A Perez, Pierog T, Pinfold J, Poghosyan M, Pol M E, Prado W, Popov V, Rangel M, Reshetin A, Revol J-P, Rijssenbeek M, Rodriguez M, Roland B, Royon C, Ruspa M, Ryskin M, Vera A Sabio, Safronov G, Sako T, Schindler H, Salek D, Safarik K, Saimpert M, Santoro A, Schicker R, Seger J, Sen S, Shabanov A, Schafer W, Silveira G Gil Da, Skands P, Soluk R, Spilbeeck A van, Staszewski R, Stevenson S, Stirling W J, Strikman M, Szczurek A, Szymanowski L, Takaki J D Tapia, Tasevsky M, Taesoo K, Thomas C, Torres S R, Tricomi A, Trzebinski M, Tsybychev D, Turini N, Ulrich R, Usenko E, Varela J, Vetere M Lo, Tello A Villatoro, Pereira A Vilela, Volyanskyy D, Wallon S, Wilkinson G, Wöhrmann H, Zapp K C, Zoccarato Y, LHC forward physics, 10.1088/0954-3899/43/11/110201
  2. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Marcken G., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martin Junior M., De Jesus Damiao D., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zhu B., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Scheurer A., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Gasparini F., Gonella F., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Heo S. G., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ansari M. H., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Khein L., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Proskuryakov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Ricci-tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Azzolini V., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Apyan A., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Li W., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Brownson E., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Study of the inclusive production of charged pions, kaons, and protons in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s} = 0.9, 2.76,\mbox{ and }7~\mbox{TeV}$, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-012-2164-1
  3. Adam J., , Adamová D., Aggarwal M. M., Rinella G. Aglieri, Agnello M., Agrawal N., Ahammed Z., Ahmed I., Ahn S. U., Aimo I., Aiola S., Ajaz M., Akindinov A., Alam S. N., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alexandre D., Molina R. Alfaro, Alici A., Alkin A., Alme J., Alt T., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Prado C. Alves Garcia, Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arcelli S., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Ball M., Pedrosa F. Baltasar Dos Santos, Baral R. C., Barbano A. M., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartalini P., Bartke J., Bartsch E., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Camejo A. Batista, Batyunya B., Batzing P. C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Bedda C., Behera N. K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Martinez H. Bello, Bellwied R., Belmont R., Belmont-Moreno E., Belyaev V., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Bertens R. A., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhat I. R., Bhati A. K., Bhattacharjee B., Bhom J., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Biswas S., Bjelogrlic S., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Bock F., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Borri M., Bossú F., Botje M., Botta E., Böttger S., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broker T. A., Browning T. A., Broz M., Brucken E. J., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Buxton J. T., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Diaz L. Calero, Caliva A., Villar E. Calvo, Camerini P., Carena F., Carena W., Castellanos J. Castillo, Castro A. J., Casula E. A. R., Cavicchioli C., Sanchez C. Ceballos, Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Chartier M., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chelnokov V., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Barroso V. Chibante, Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Choi K., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S. U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Colamaria F., Colella D., Collu A., Colocci M., Balbastre G. Conesa, Valle Z. Conesa del, Connors M. E., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Morales Y. Corrales, Maldonado I. Cortés, Cortese P., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Crochet P., Albino R. Cruz, Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dahms T., Dainese A., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Das S., Dash A., Dash S., De S., Caro A. De, Cataldo G. de, Cuveland J. de, Falco A. De, Gruttola D. De, Marco N. De, Pasquale S. De, Deisting A., Deloff A., Dénes E., D’Erasmo G., Bari D. Di, Mauro A. Di, Nezza P. Di, Corchero M. A. Diaz, Dietel T., Dillenseger P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Gimenez D. Domenicis, Dönigus B., Dordic O., Dubey A. K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Ehlers R. J., Elia D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erhardt F., Eschweiler D., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Eum J., Evans D., Evdokimov S., Eyyubova G., Fabbietti L., Fabris D., Faivre J., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Feliciello A., Feofilov G., Ferencei J., Téllez A. Fernández, Ferreiro E. G., Ferretti A., Festanti A., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Fleck M. G., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Furs A., Girard M. Fusco, Gaardhøje J. J., Gagliardi M., Gago A. M., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Gao C., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Gargiulo C., Gasik P., Germain M., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghosh P., Ghosh S. K., Gianotti P., Giubellino P., Giubilato P., Dziadus E. Gladysz, Glässel P., Ramirez A. Gomez, Zamora P. González, Gorbunov S., Görlich L., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Graczykowski L. K., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Haake R., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Hanratty L. D., Hansen A., Harris J. W., Hartmann H., Harton A., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayashi S., Heckel S. T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Corral G. Herrera, Hess B. A., Hetland K. F., Hilden T. E., Hillemanns H., Hippolyte B., Hristov P., Huang M., Humanic T. J., Hussain N., Hussain T., Hutter D., Hwang D. S., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Ionita C., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Izucheev V., Jacobs P. M., Jahnke C., Jang H. J., Janik M. A., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena C., Jena S., Bustamante R. T. Jimenez, Jones P. G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kalinak P., Kalweit A., Kamin J., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Kar S., Uysal A. Karasu, Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Keijdener D. L. D., Keil M., Khan K. H., Khan M. M., Khan P., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim B., Kim D. W., Kim D. J., Kim H., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim T., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Kiss G., Klay J. L., Klein C., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Knospe A. G., Kobayashi T., Kobdaj C., Kofarago M., Köhler M. K., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Kondratyuk E., Konevskikh A., Kouzinopoulos C., Kovalenko O., Kovalenko V., Kowalski M., Kox S., Meethaleveedu G. Koyithatta, Kral J., Králik I., Kravčáková A., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kubera A. M., Kučera V., Kucheriaev Y., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kulakov I., Kumar J., Kumar L., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Pointe S. L. La, Rocca P. La, Fernandes C. Lagana, Lakomov I., Langoy R., Lara C., Lardeux A., Lattuca A., Laudi E., Lea R., Leardini L., Lee G. R., Lee S., Legrand I., Lehnert J., Lemmon R. C., Lenti V., Leogrande E., Monzón I. León, Leoncino M., Lévai P., Li S., Li X., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Ljunggren H. M., Lodato D. F., Loenne P. I., Loggins V. R., Loginov V., Loizides C., Lopez X., Torres E. López, Lowe A., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahajan S., Mahmood S. M., Maire A., Majka R. D., Malaev M., Cervantes I. Maldonado, Malinina L., Mal’Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Margutti J., Marín A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martin N. A., Blanco J. Martin, Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez García G., Pedreira M. Martinez, Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Masui H., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M. A., Mcdonald D., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Meninno E., Pérez J. Mercado, Meres M., Miake Y., Mieskolainen M. M., Mikhaylov K., Milano L., Milosevic J., Minervini L. M., Mischke A., Mishra A. N., Miśkowiec D., Mitra J., Mitu C. M., Mohammadi N., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Zetina L. Montaño, Montes E., Morando M., Godoy D. A. Moreira De, Moretto S., Morreale A., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Mühlheim D., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Müller H., Mulligan J. D., Munhoz M. G., Murray S., Musa L., Musinsky J., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Naru M. U., Nattrass C., Nayak K., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Nellen L., Ng F., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Niedziela J., Nielsen B. S., Nikolaev S., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Norman J., Nyanin A., Nystrand J., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S. K., Ohlson A., Okatan A., Okubo T., Olah L., Oleniacz J., Silva A. C. Oliveira Da, Oliver M. H., Onderwaater J., Oppedisano C., Velasquez A. Ortiz, Oskarsson A., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozdemir M., Pachmayer Y., Pagano P., Paić G., Pajares C., Pal S. K., Pan J., Pandey A. K., Pant D., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Pareek P., Park W. J., Parmar S., Passfeld A., Paticchio V., Paul B., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Costa H. Pereira Da, Filho E. Pereira De Oliveira, Peresunko D., Lara C. E. Pérez, Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petrov V., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Piyarathna D. B., Płoskoń M., Planinic M., Pluta J., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Polichtchouk B., Poljak N., Poonsawat W., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Porter J., Pospisil J., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puccio M., Puddu G., Pujahari P., Punin V., Putschke J., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Raha S., Rajput S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Rascanu B. T., Rathee D., Razazi V., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Reed R. J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reicher M., Reidt F., Ren X., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riabov V., Ricci R. A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Ristea C., Rivetti A., Rocco E., Cahuantzi M. Rodríguez, Manso A. Rodriguez, Røed K., Rogochaya E., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Ronflette L., Rosnet P., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Roy A., Roy C., Roy P., Montero A. J. Rubio, Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Ryabov Y., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahlmuller B., Sahoo P., Sahoo R., Sahoo S., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Sakai S., Saleh M. A., Salgado C. A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Castro X. Sanchez, Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Santagati G., Sarkar D., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schulc M., Schuster T., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Seeder K. S., Seger J. E., Sekiguchi Y., Selyuzhenkov I., Senosi K., Seo J., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabanov A., Shabetai A., Shadura O., Shahoyan R., Shangaraev A., Sharma A., Sharma N., Shigaki K., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siddhanta S., Sielewicz K. M., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Slupecki M., Smirnov N., Snellings R. J. M., Snellman T. W., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Song J., Song M., Song Z., Soramel F., Sorensen S., Spacek M., Spiriti E., Sputowska I., Stassinaki M. Spyropoulou, Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J. H., Stocco D., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Suleymanov M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Symons T. J. M., Szabo A., Toledo A. Szanto de, Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szymanski M., Takahashi J., Tanaka N., Tangaro M. A., Takaki J. D. Tapia, Peloni A. Tarantola, Tariq M., Tarzila M. G., Tauro A., Muñoz G. Tejeda, Telesca A., Terasaki K., Terrevoli C., Teyssier B., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Toia A., Trogolo S., Trubnikov V., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T. S., Ullaland K., Uras A., Usai G. L., Utrobicic A., Vajzer M., Vala M., Palomo L. Valencia, Vallero S., Maarel J. Van Der, Hoorne J. W. Van, Leeuwen M. van, Vanat T., Vyvre P. Vande, Varga D., Vargas A., Vargyas M., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vauthier A., Vechernin V., Veen A. M., Veldhoen M., Velure A., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Limón S. Vergara, Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Viinikainen J., Vilakazi Z., Baillie O. Villalobos, Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Vislavicius V., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Völkl M. A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S. A., Volpe G., Haller B. von, Vorobyev I., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner J., Wang H., Wang M., Wang Y., Watanabe D., Weber M., Weber S. G., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk G., Wilkinson J., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Winn M., Yaldo C. G., Yamaguchi Y., Yang H., Yang P., Yano S., Yasnopolskiy S., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I.-K., Yurchenko V., Yushmanov I., Zaborowska A., Zaccolo V., Zaman A., Zampolli C., Zanoli H. J. C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zgura I. S., Zhalov M., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhao C., Zhigareva N., Zhou D., Zhou Y., Zhou Z., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zimmermann M. B., Zinovjev G., Zyzak M., Measurement of pion, kaon and proton production in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 7$$ s = 7 TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-015-3422-9
  4. d’Enterria David, Engel Ralph, Pierog Tanguy, Ostapchenko Sergey, Werner Klaus, Constraints from the first LHC data on hadronic event generators for ultra-high energy cosmic-ray physics, 10.1016/j.astropartphys.2011.05.002
  5. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Luyckx S., Ochesanu S., Rougny R., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Daci N., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dobur D., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Grebenyuk A., Léonard A., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Randle-conde A., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Zenoni F., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Crucy S., Dildick S., Fagot A., Garcia G., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Salva Diblen S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Alves G. A., Brito L., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T. Dos Reis, Mora Herrera C., Pol M. E., Rebello Teles P., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Aleksandrov A., Genchev V., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C. H., Plestina R., Romeo F., Tao J., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Zou W., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Filipovic N., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Brochet S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heister A., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Schulte J. F., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Roland B., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Vargas Trevino A. D. R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Junkes A., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Ott J., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Poehlsen T., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Frensch F., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., Lobelle Pardo P., Mozer M. U., Müller T., Müller Th., Nürnberg A., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mittal M., Nishu N., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Sharma A., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Zito G., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Primavera F., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Robutti E., Tosi S., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Galanti M., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gonella F., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Montecassiano F., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kropivnitskaya T. A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Kim T. J., Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Casimiro Linares E., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Reucroft S., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Wolszczak W., Bargassa P., Da Cruz E Silva C. Beir ao, Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Lloret Iglesias L., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Demiyanov A., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Colafranceschi S., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Franzoni G., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Marrouche J., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Wollny H., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Hoss J., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Mohr N., Musella P., Nägeli C., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Rebane L., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Millan Mejias B., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Robmann P., Ronga F. J., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Kao K. Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Tzeng Y. M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Gamsizkan H., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Sekmen S., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Albayrak E. A., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin T., Cankocak K., Vardarlı F. I., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Hall G., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mathias B., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Lawson P., Richardson C., Rohlf J., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Swanson J., Breedon R., Breto G., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Rakness G., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Ivova Rikova M., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Negrete M. Olmedo, Shrinivas A., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Incandela J., Justus C., Mccoll N., Richman J., Stuart D., To W., West C., Yoo J., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Pierini M., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Krohn M., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Skinnari L., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kreis B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitbeck A., Whitmore J., Yang F., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Field R. D., Fisher M., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Kurt P., Moon D. H., O’Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez I. D., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Haytmyradov M., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Rahmat R., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Kenny R. P., Malek M., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J. S., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Meier F., Ratnikov F., Snow G. R., Zvada M., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wang R. J., Wood D., Zhang J., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Musienko Y., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Smith G., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Luo W., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H. W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Hunt A., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Malik S., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Zablocki J., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Khukhunaishvili A., Korjenevski S., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Kaplan S., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Rose A., Safonov A., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Friis E., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Levine A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Vuosalo C., Woods N., Nuclear effects on the transverse momentum spectra of charged particles in pPb collisions at $$\sqrt{s_{_\mathrm {NN}}} =5.02$$ s NN = 5.02 $$\,\text {TeV}$$ TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-015-3435-4
  6. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., König A., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rad N., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Strauss J., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Dvornikov O., Makarenko V., Zykunov V., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Gonzalez J. Suarez, Alderweireldt S., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Lauwers J., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Zeid S. Abu, Blekman F., D’Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Lowette S., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Parijs I., Brun H., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Delannoy H., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Luetic J., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Vannerom D., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Cimmino A., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Khvastunov I., Poyraz D., Salva S., Schöfbeck R., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Bakhshiansohi H., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., De Visscher S., Delaere C., Delcourt M., Francois B., Giammanco A., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Krintiras G., Lemaitre V., Magitteri A., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Marono M. Vidal, Wertz S., Beliy N., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Teles P. Rebello, Chagas E. Belchior Batista Das, Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., Da Silveira G. G., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., De Souza S. Fonseca, Guativa L. M. Huertas, Malbouisson H., Figueiredo D. Matos, Herrera C. Mora, Mundim L., Nogima H., Da Silva W. L. Prado, Santoro A., Sznajder A., Manganote E. J. Tonelli, Pereira A. Vilela, Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., Dogra S., Tomei T. R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Moon C. S., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Abad D. Romero, Vargas J. C. Ruiz, Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Chen Y., Cheng T., Jiang C. H., Leggat D., Liu Z., Romeo F., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Zhao J., Ban Y., Chen G., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Sierra L. F. Chaparro, Florez C., Gomez J. P., Hernández C. F. González, Alvarez J. D. Ruiz, Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Cipriano P. M. Ribeiro, Sculac T., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Mesic B., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Susa T., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Tsiakkouri D., Finger M., Finger M., Jarrin E. Carrera, Abdelalim A. A., Mohammed Y., Salama E., Kadastik M., Perrini L., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Järvinen T., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Ghosh S., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Kucher I., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Abdulsalam A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Davignon O., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Jo M., Lisniak S., Miné P., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E. C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Le Bihan A.-C., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Montoya C. A. Carrillo, Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Grenier G., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Popov A., Sabes D., Sordini V., Donckt M. Vander, Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schomakers C., Schulz J., Verlage T., Weber H., Zhukov V., Albert A., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hamer M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Flügge G., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Müller T., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Martin M. Aldaya, Arndt T., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Anuar A. A. Bin, Borras K., Campbell A., Connor P., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Pardos C. Diez, Dolinska G., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Eren E., Gallo E., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gizhko A., Luyando J. M. Grados, Gunnellini P., Harb A., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Keaveney J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Lelek A., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Ntomari E., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M. Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Stefaniuk N., Van Onsem G. P., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Vignali M. Centis, Draeger A. R., Dreyer T., Garutti E., Gonzalez D., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Poehlsen J., Sander C., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F. M., Stöver M., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Akbiyik M., Barth C., Baur S., Baus C., Berger J., Butz E., Caspart R., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Freund B., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Goldenzweig P., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kudella S., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Schröder M., Shvetsov I., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Ulrich R., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Topsis-Giotis I., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Filipovic N., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Makovec A., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bahinipati S., Choudhury S., Mal P., Mandal K., Nayak A., Sahoo D. K., Sahoo N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Kumari P., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Keshri S., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutt S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Roy A., Roy D., Chowdhury S. Roy, Sarkar S., Sharan M., Thakur S., Behera P. K., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Netrakanti P. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Dugad S., Kole G., Mahakud B., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sur N., Sutar B., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Dewanjee R. K., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Jain Sa., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Sarkar T., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Hegde V., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Pandey S., Rane A., Sharma S., Chenarani S., Tadavani E. Eskandari, Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Khakzad M., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Naseri M., Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Hosseinabadi F. Rezaei, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Sharma A., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Vetere M. Lo, Monge M. R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Brivio F., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Nardo G., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Fienga F., Iorio A. O. M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., De Castro Manzano P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Ventura S., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Solestizi L. Alunni, Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., SavoyNavarro A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Longo E., Margaroli F., Marzocchi B., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Cenna F., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Monteno M., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Angioni G. L. Pinna, Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Shchelina K., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Traczyk P., Belforte S., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Ricca G. Della, Zanetti A., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Lee S., Lee S. W., Oh Y. D., Sekmen S., Son D. C., Yang Y. C., Lee A., Kim H., Cifuentes J. A. Brochero, Kim T. J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Ha S., Hong B., Jo Y., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S. K., Roh Y., Almond J., Kim J., Lee H., Oh S. B., Radburn-Smith B. C., Seo S. h., Yang U. K., Yoo H. D., Yu G. B., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Goh J., Hwang C., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Komaragiri J. R., Ali M. A. B. Md, Idris F. Mohamad, Abdullah W. A. T. Wan, Yusli M. N., Zolkapli Z., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., La Cruz I. Heredia-De, Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Villalba R. Magaña, Guisao J. Mejia, Sanchez-Hernandez A., Moreno S. Carrillo, Barrera C. Oropeza, Valencia F. Vazquez, Carpinteyro S., Pedraza I., Ibarguen H. A. Salazar, Estrada C. Uribe, Pineda A. Morelos, Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Saddique A., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Da Cruz E Silva C. Beirão, Calpas B., Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Iglesias L. Lloret, Nemallapudi M. V., Antunes J. Rodrigues, Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Chtchipounov L., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Sulimov V., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Bylinkin A., Chistov R., Markin O., Polikarpov S., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Terkulov A., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kaminskiy A., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Lokhtin I., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Blinov V., Skovpen Y., Shtol D., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Elumakhov D., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Dordevic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Luna M. Barrio, Calvo E., Cerrada M., Llatas M. Chamizo, Colino N., De La Cruz B., Peris A. Delgado, Del Valle A. Escalante, Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., De Martino E. Navarro, Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Pelayo J. Puerta, Olmeda A. Quintario, Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Menendez J. Fernandez, Caballero I. Gonzalez, Fernández J. R. González, Cortezon E. Palencia, Cruz S. Sanchez, Andrés I. Suárez, Garcia J. M. Vizan, Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., De Saa J. R. Castiñeiras, Curras E., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Virto A. Lopez, Marco J., Rivero C. Martinez, Matorras F., Gomez J. Piedra, Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Roeck A., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Fartoukh S., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Glege F., Gulhan D., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kieseler J., Kirschenmann H., Knünz V., Kornmayer A., Kortelainen M. J., Kousouris K., Krammer M., Lange C., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Meijers F., Merlin J. A., Mersi S., Meschi E., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Sauvan J. B., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Tosi M., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Veres G. I., Verweij M., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., del Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz, Masciovecchio M., Meinhard M. T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Schönenberger M., Starodumov A., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M. F., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Yang Y., Zucchetta A., Candelise V., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Moya M. Miñano, Paganis E., Psallidas A., Tsai J. f., Tzeng Y. M., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Cerci S., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kara O., Kiminsu U., Oglakci M., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Cerci D. Sunar, Tali B., Topakli H., Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I. S., Zorbilmez C., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E. A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., El Nasr-storey S. Seif, Smith D., Smith V. J., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Negra M. Della, Di Maria R., Dunne P., Elwood A., Futyan D., Haddad Y., Hall G., Iles G., James T., Lane R., Laner C., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Penning B., Pesaresi M., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Summers S., Tapper A., Uchida K., Acosta M. Vazquez, Virdee T., Wright J., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., West C., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Berry E., Cutts D., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Hogan J. M., Jesus O., Kwok K. H. M., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Spencer E., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., Burns D., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Bravo C., Cousins R., Dasgupta A., Everaerts P., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Mccoll N., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Bouvier E., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Shirazi S. M. A. Ghiasi, Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Negrete M. Olmedo, Paneva M. I., Shrinivas A., Si W., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Derdzinski M., Gerosa R., Holzner A., Klein D., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Wood J., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Porta G. Zevi Della, Amin N., Bhandari R., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Sevilla M. Franco, George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Heller R., Incandela J., Mullin S. D., Ovcharova A., Qu H., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., Yoo J., Anderson D., Bendavid J., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Lawhorn J. M., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Weinberg M., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Mcdermott K., Mirman N., Kaufman G. Nicolas, Patterson J. R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Tan S. M., Tao Z., Thom J., Tucker J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cremonesi M., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu M., Liu T., De Sá R. Lopes, Lykken J., Maeshima K., Magini N., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Ristori L., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strait J., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Wu Y., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Low J. F., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Shchutska L., Sperka D., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Ackert A., Adams J. R., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Diamond B., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Santra A., Yohay R., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Jung K., Kurt P., O’Brien C., Gonzalez I. D. Sandoval, Turner P., Varelas N., Wang H., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Al-bataineh A., Baringer P., Bean A., Boren S., Bowen J., Bruner C., Castle J., Forthomme L., Kenny R. P., Khalil S., Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Takaki J. D. Tapia, Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Ricci-Tam F., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Apyan A., Azzolini V., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bi R., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I. A., Demiragli Z., Di Matteo L., Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Hsu D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Krajczar K., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Maier B., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Tatar K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Benvenuti A. C., Chatterjee R. M., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S. C., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bartek R., Bloom K., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Kamalieddin R., Kravchenko I., Rodrigues A. Malta, Meier F., Monroy J., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Stieger B., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., De Lima R. Teixeira, Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Bhattacharya S., Charaf O., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Kumar A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Schmitt M. H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Dev N., Hildreth M., Anampa K. Hurtado, Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Smith G., Taroni S., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Alimena J., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Francis B., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Cooperstein S., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Lange D., Luo J., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mei K., Mooney M., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Stickland D., Svyatkovskiy A., Tully C., Zuranski A., Malik S., Barker A., Barnes V. E., Folgueras S., Gutay L., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung A. W., Khatiwada A., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Schulte J. F., Shi X., Sun J., Wang F., Xie W., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Duh Y. t., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Lo K. H., Tan P., Verzetti M., Agapitos A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana E., Gershtein Y., Espinosa T. A. Gómez, Halkiadakis E., Heindl M., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Elayavalli R. Kunnawalkam, Kyriacou S., Lath A., Nash K., Saka H., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Delannoy A. G., Foerster M., Heideman J., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., Thapa K., Bouhali O., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Juska E., Kamon T., Mueller R., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Perniè L., Rathjens D., Rose A., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., De Guio F., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Gurpinar E., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Peltola T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Wang Z., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Barria P., Cox B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Buchanan J., Caillol C., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Savin A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Woods N., Charged-particle nuclear modification factors in PbPb and pPb collisions at s N N = 5.02 $$ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{N}\;\mathrm{N}}}=5.02 $$ TeV, 10.1007/jhep04(2017)039
  7. Adam J., Adamová D., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agnello M., Agrawal N., Ahammed Z., Ahn S. U., Aimo I., Aiola S., Ajaz M., Akindinov A., Alam S. N., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alexandre D., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaraz J. R. M., Alme J., Alt T., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Alves Garcia Prado C., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arcelli S., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Audurier B., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Baral R. C., Barbano A. M., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartalini P., Barth K., Bartke J., Bartsch E., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batista Camejo A., Batyunya B., Batzing P. C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Bedda C., Behera N. K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bello Martinez H., Bellwied R., Belmont R., Belmont-Moreno E., Belyaev V., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Bertens R. A., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhat I. R., Bhati A. K., Bhattacharjee B., Bhom J., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Biswas R., Biswas S., Bjelogrlic S., Blair J. T., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Bock F., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Borri M., Bossú F., Botta E., Böttger S., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broker T. A., Browning T. A., Broz M., Brucken E. J., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Butt J. B., Buxton J. T., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calero Diaz L., Caliva A., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Carena F., Carena W., Carnesecchi F., Castillo Castellanos J., Castro A. J., Casula E. A. R., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Cerkala J., Chang B., Chapeland S., Chartier M., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chelnokov V., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Choi K., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S. U., Chunhui Z., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Colamaria F., Colella D., Collu A., Colocci M., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M. E., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortés Maldonado I., Cortese P., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Crochet P., Cruz Albino R., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dahms T., Dainese A., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Das S., Dash A., Dash S., De S., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., Deisting A., Deloff A., Dénes E., D'Erasmo G., Di Bari D., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Diaz Corchero M. A., Dietel T., Dillenseger P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domenicis Gimenez D., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Drozhzhova T., Dubey A. K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Ehlers R. J., Elia D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erdemir I., Erhardt F., Eschweiler D., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Eum J., Evans D., Evdokimov S., Eyyubova G., Fabbietti L., Fabris D., Faivre J., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Feliciello A., Feofilov G., Ferencei J., Fernández Téllez A., Ferreiro E. G., Ferretti A., Festanti A., Feuillard V. J. G., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fiore E. M., Fleck M. G., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Furs A., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gagliardi M., Gago A. M., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Gao C., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Gargiulo C., Gasik P., Germain M., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghosh P., Ghosh S. K., Gianotti P., Giubellino P., Giubilato P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Goméz Coral D. M., Gomez Ramirez A., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Görlich L., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Graczykowski L. K., Graham K. L., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Haake R., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Hansen A., Harris J. W., Hartmann H., Harton A., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayashi S., Heckel S. T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Hess B. A., Hetland K. F., Hilden T. E., Hillemanns H., Hippolyte B., Hosokawa R., Hristov P., Huang M., Humanic T. J., Hussain N., Hussain T., Hutter D., Hwang D. S., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Izucheev V., Jacobs P. M., Jadlovska S., Jahnke C., Jang H. J., Janik M. A., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena C., Jena S., Jimenez Bustamante R. T., Jones P. G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kalinak P., Kalweit A., Kamin J., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Kar S., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karayan L., Karpechev E., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Keijdener D. L. D., Keil M., Khan K. H., Khan M. M., Khan P., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim B., Kim D. W., Kim D. J., Kim H., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim T., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Kiss G., Klay J. L., Klein C., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Knospe A. G., Kobayashi T., Kobdaj C., Kofarago M., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Kondratyuk E., Konevskikh A., Kopcik M., Kour M., Kouzinopoulos C., Kovalenko O., Kovalenko V., Kowalski M., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kravčáková A., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kubera A. M., Kučera V., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kulakov I., Kumar A., Kumar J., Kumar L., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., La Pointe S. L., La Rocca P., Lagana Fernandes C., Lakomov I., Langoy R., Lara C., Lardeux A., Lattuca A., Laudi E., Lea R., Leardini L., Lee G. R., Lee S., Legrand I., Lehas F., Lemmon R. C., Lenti V., Leogrande E., León Monzón I., Leoncino M., Lévai P., Li S., Li X., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Ljunggren H. M., Lodato D. F., Loenne P. I., Loginov V., Loizides C., Lopez X., López Torres E., Lowe A., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Luz P. H. F. N. D., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahajan S., Mahmood S. M., Maire A., Majka R. D., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Mal'Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Margutti J., Marín A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martin N. A., Martin Blanco J., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez García G., Martinez Pedreira M., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Masui H., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M. A., Mcdonald D., Meddi F., Melikyan Y., Menchaca-Rocha A., Meninno E., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Mieskolainen M. M., Mikhaylov K., Milano L., Milosevic J., Minervini L. M., Mischke A., Mishra A. N., Miśkowiec D., Mitra J., Mitu C. M., Mohammadi N., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Montes E., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moretto S., Morreale A., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Mühlheim D., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Mulligan J. D., Munhoz M. G., Murray S., Musa L., Musinsky J., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Naru M. U., Nattrass C., Nayak K., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Nellen L., Ng F., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Niedziela J., Nielsen B. S., Nikolaev S., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Noris J. C. C., Norman J., Nyanin A., Nystrand J., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S. K., Ohlson A., Okatan A., Okubo T., Olah L., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A. C., Oliver M. H., Onderwaater J., Oppedisano C., Orava R., Ortiz Velasquez A., Oskarsson A., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozdemir M., Pachmayer Y., Pagano P., Paić G., Pajares C., Pal S. K., Pan J., Pandey A. K., Pant D., Papcun P., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Pareek P., Park W. J., Parmar S., Passfeld A., Paticchio V., Patra R. N., Paul B., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Perez Lezama E., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petrov V., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Piyarathna D. B., Płoskoń M., Planinic M., Pluta J., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Polichtchouk B., Poljak N., Poonsawat W., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Porter J., Pospisil J., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puccio M., Puddu G., Pujahari P., Punin V., Putschke J., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Raha S., Rajput S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Rascanu B. T., Rathee D., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Reed R. J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reidt F., Ren X., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riabov V., Ricci R. A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Ristea C., Rivetti A., Rocco E., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rogochaya E., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Ronflette L., Rosnet P., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Roy A., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Ryabov Y., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahlmuller B., Sahoo P., Sahoo R., Sahoo S., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Sakai S., Saleh M. A., Salgado C. A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sarkar D., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schulc M., Schuster T., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Seger J. E., Sekiguchi Y., Sekihata D., Selyuzhenkov I., Senosi K., Seo J., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabanov A., Shabetai A., Shadura O., Shahoyan R., Shangaraev A., Sharma A., Sharma M., Sharma M., Sharma N., Shigaki K., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siddhanta S., Sielewicz K. M., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Slupecki M., Smirnov N., Snellings R. J. M., Snellman T. W., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Song J., Song M., Song Z., Soramel F., Sorensen S., Spacek M., Spiriti E., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J. H., Stocco D., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Suleymanov M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Symons T. J. M., Szabo A., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szymanski M., Takahashi J., Tambave G. J., Tanaka N., Tangaro M. A., Tapia Takaki J. D., Tarantola Peloni A., Tarhini M., Tariq M., Tarzila M. G., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terasaki K., Terrevoli C., Teyssier B., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Toia A., Trogolo S., Trubnikov V., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T. S., Ullaland K., Uras A., Usai G. L., Utrobicic A., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Van Der Maarel J., Van Hoorne J. W., van Leeuwen M., Vanat T., Vande Vyvre P., Varga D., Vargas A., Vargyas M., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vauthier A., Vechernin V., Veen A. M., Veldhoen M., Velure A., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara Limón S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Viinikainen J., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Vislavicius V., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Völkl M. A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S. A., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vorobyev I., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner J., Wang H., Wang M., Wang Y., Watanabe D., Watanabe Y., Weber M., Weber S. G., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk G., Wilkinson J., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Winn M., Yaldo C. G., Yang H., Yang P., Yano S., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I.-K., Yurchenko V., Yushmanov I., Zaborowska A., Zaccolo V., Zaman A., Zampolli C., Zanoli H. J. C., Zaporozhets S., Zardoshti N., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zgura I. S., Zhalov M., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhao C., Zhigareva N., Zhou D., Zhou Y., Zhou Z., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zimmermann M. B., Zinovjev G., Zyzak M., , Centrality dependence of the nuclear modification factor of charged pions, kaons, and protons in Pb-Pb collisions atsNN=2.76TeV, 10.1103/physrevc.93.034913
  8. Abelev B., Adam J., Adamová D., Adare A. M., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agocs A. G., Agostinelli A., Aguilar Salazar S., Ahammed Z., Ahmad N., Ahmad Masoodi A., Ahn S. A., Ahn S. U., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaráz Aviña E., Alme J., Alt T., Altini V., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arbor N., Arcelli S., Arend A., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Asryan A., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Äystö J., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldini Ferroli R., Baldisseri A., Baldit A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Bán J., Baral R. C., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Baumann C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Behera N. K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Bergognon A. A. E., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bhom J., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Bjelogrlic S., Blanco F., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Boccioli M., Bock N., Böttger S., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Bose S., Bossú F., Botje M., Botta E., Boyer B., Braidot E., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Browning T. A., Broz M., Brun R., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caballero Orduna D., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Canoa Roman V., Cara Romeo G., Carena F., Carena W., Carlin Filho N., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Castillo Castellanos J., Castillo Hernandez J. F., Casula E. A. R., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chawla I., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S. U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Coccetti F., Colamaria F., Colella D., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Constantin P., Contin G., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Cotallo M. E., Crescio E., Crochet P., Cruz Alaniz E., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dainese A., Dalsgaard H. H., Danu A., Das I., Das D., Das K., Dash S., Dash A., De S., de Barros G. O. V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., Delagrange H., Deloff A., Demanov V., De Marco N., Dénes E., De Pasquale S., Deppman A., Erasmo G. D., de Rooij R., Diaz Corchero M. A., Di Bari D., Dietel T., Di Giglio C., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domínguez I., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Driga O., Dubey A. K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A. K., Dutta Majumdar M. R., Elia D., Emschermann D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erdal H. A., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Eyyubova G., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fearick R., Fedunov A., Fehlker D., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Fenton-Olsen B., Feofilov G., Fernández Téllez A., Ferretti A., Ferretti R., Festanti A., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gagliardi M., Gago A., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Garishvili I., Gerhard J., Germain M., Geuna C., Gheata M., Gheata A., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Gianotti P., Girard M. R., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez R., Ferreiro E. G., González-Trueba L. H., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Goswami A., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Graczykowski L. K., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras C., Grigoras A., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan S., Grigoryan A., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gros P., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerra Gutierrez C., Guerzoni B., Guilbaud M., Gulbrandsen K., Gunji T., Gupta R., Gupta A., Gutbrod H., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Han B. H., Hanratty L. D., Hansen A., Harmanová-Tóthová Z., Harris J. W., Hartig M., Hasegan D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayrapetyan A., Heckel S. T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann N., Hess B. A., Hetland K. F., Hicks B., Hille P. T., Hippolyte B., Horaguchi T., Hori Y., Hristov P., Hřivnáčová I., Huang M., Humanic T. J., Hwang D. S., Ichou R., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Incani E., Innocenti G. M., Innocenti P. G., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivan C., Ivanov M., Ivanov A., Ivanov V., Ivanytskyi O., Jacobs P. M., Jang H. J., Janik R., Janik M. A., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena S., Jha D. M., Jimenez Bustamante R. T., Jirden L., Jones P. G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kaidalov A. B., Kakoyan V., Kalcher S., Kaliňák P., Kalliokoski T., Kalweit A., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kazantsev A., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Khan P., Khan M. M., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim M., Kim D. J., Kim D. W., Kim J. H., Kim J. S., Kim T., Kim M., Kim S. H., Kim S., Kim B., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Klay J. L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kliemant M., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Knospe A. G., Koch K., Köhler M. K., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskikh A., Korneev A., Kour R., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kraus I., Krawutschke T., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kucheriaev Y., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kulakov I., Kumar J., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A. B., Kurepin A., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kushpil V., Kvaerno H., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Ladrón de Guevara P., Lakomov I., Langoy R., La Pointe S. L., Lara C., Lardeux A., La Rocca P., Lazzeroni C., Lea R., Le Bornec Y., Lechman M., Lee K. S., Lee G. R., Lee S. C., Lefèvre F., Lehnert J., Leistam L., Lenhardt M., Lenti V., León H., Leoncino M., León Monzón I., León Vargas H., Lévai P., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Liu L., Loggins V. R., Loginov V., Lohn S., Lohner D., Loizides C., Loo K. K., Lopez X., López Torres E., Løvhøiden G., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luo J., Luparello G., Luquin L., Luzzi C., Ma K., Ma R., Madagodahettige-Don D. M., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D. P., Maire A., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Mal’Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Mangotra L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Marín A., Marin Tobon C. A., Markert C., Martashvili I., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez Davalos A., Martínez García G., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Matthews Z. L., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Mishra A. N., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C., Mlynarz J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Monteno M., Montes E., Moon T., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moretto S., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Müller H., Munhoz M. G., Musa L., Musso A., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Naumov N. P., Navin S., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nazarov G., Nedosekin A., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Nielsen B. S., Niida T., Nikolaev S., Nikolic V., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B. S., Nilsson M. S., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Novitzky N., Nyanin A., Nyatha A., Nygaard C., Nystrand J., Ochirov A., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S. K., Oleniacz J., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Ortona G., Oskarsson A., Ostrowski P., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Padilla F., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S. K., Palaha A., Palmeri A., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Park W. J., Passfeld A., Pastirčák B., Patalakha D. I., Paticchio V., Pavlinov A., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Perez Lezama E., Perini D., Perrino D., Peryt W., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petran M., Petris M., Petrov P., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Piccotti A., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Pitz N., Piyarathna D. B., Planinic M., Płoskoń M., Pluta J., Pocheptsov T., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Polák K., Polichtchouk B., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Pospíšil V., Potukuchi B., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puchagin S., Puddu G., Pulvirenti A., Punin V., Putiš M., Putschke J., Quercigh E., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Rademakers A., Räihä T. S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Ramírez Reyes A., Raniwala S., Raniwala R., Räsänen S. S., Rascanu B. T., Rathee D., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Reichelt P., Reicher M., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riccati L., Ricci R. A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rodrigues Fernandes Rabacal B., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roy P., Roy C., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahoo R., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Sakaguchi H., Sakai S., Sakata D., Salgado C. A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sano S., Santo R., Santoro R., Sarkamo J., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt H. R., Schmidt C., Schreiner S., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott P. A., Scott R., Segato G., Selyuzhenkov I., Senyukov S., Seo J., Serci S., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabetai A., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Sharma N., Sharma S., Rohni S., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siciliano M., Sicking E., Siddhanta S., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha T., Sinha B. C., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R. J. M., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Son H., Song J., Song M., Soos C., Soramel F., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J. H., Stocco D., Stolpovskiy M., Strabykin K., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Subieta Vásquez M. A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sukhorukov M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Susa T., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szostak A., Szymański M., Takahashi J., Tapia Takaki J. D., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Tlusty D., Toia A., Torii H., Toscano L., Trubnikov V., Truesdale D., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T. S., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Ulrich J., Uras A., Urbán J., Urciuoli G. M., Usai G. L., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Vande Vyvre P., van Leeuwen M., Vannucci L., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Veldhoen M., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Vikhlyantsev O., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov Y., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Virgili T., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Voloshin S., Voloshin K., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vranic D., Øvrebekk G., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner V., Wagner B., Wan R., Wang Y., Wang M., Wang D., Wang Y., Watanabe K., Weber M., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk A., Wilk G., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Xaplanteris Karampatsos L., Yaldo C. G., Yamaguchi Y., Yang S., Yang H., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yoo I.-K., Yoon J., Yu W., Yuan X., Yushmanov I., Zaccolo V., Zach C., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zelnicek P., Zgura I. S., Zhalov M., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhou D., Zhou Y., Zhou F., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zhu J., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zynovyev M., Zyzak M., , Pion, Kaon, and Proton Production in Central Pb-Pb Collisions atsNN=2.76  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.109.252301
  9. Abelev B., Adam J., Adamová D., Aggarwal M.M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agnello M., Agostinelli A., Agrawal N., Ahammed Z., Ahmad N., Ahmad Masoodi A., Ahmed I., Ahn S.U., Ahn S.A., Aimo I., Aiola S., Ajaz M., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alexandre D., Alici A., Alkin A., Alme J., Alt T., Altini V., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Alves Garcia Prado C., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arbor N., Arcelli S., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I.C., Arslandok M., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T.C., Azmi M.D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y.W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bairathi V., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Bán J., Baral R.C., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G.G., Barnby L.S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Batzing P.C., Baumann C., Bearden I.G., Beck H., Bedda C., Behera N.K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Berger M.E., Bertens R.A., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A.K., Bhattacharjee B., Bhom J., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Bjelogrlic S., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Bock F., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Böhmer F.V., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Bornschein J., Bossú F., Botje M., Botta E., Böttger S., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broker T.A., Browning T.A., Broz M., Bruna E., Bruno G.E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Caliva A., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Canoa Roman V., Carena F., Carena W., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Castillo Castellanos J., Casula E.A.R., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J.L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D.D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C.H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S.U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Colamaria F., Colella D., Collu A., Colocci M., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M.E., Contin G., Contreras J.G., Cormier T.M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M.R., Costa F., Crochet P., Cruz Albino R., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dainese A., Dang R., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Das K., Das S., Dash A., Dash S., De S., Delagrange H., Deloff A., Dénes E., D'Erasmo G., de Barros G.O.V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., de Rooij R., Diaz Corchero M.A., Dietel T., Divià R., Di Bari D., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domenicis Gimenez D., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Dørheim S., Dubey A.K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A.K., Ehlers R.J., Elia D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erdal H.A., Eschweiler D., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Evdokimov S., Eyyubova G., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fehlker D., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Feliciello A., Feofilov G., Ferencei J., Fernández Téllez A., Ferreiro E.G., Ferretti A., Festanti A., Figiel J., Figueredo M.A.S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F.M., Fiore E.M., Floratos E., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J.J., Gagliardi M., Gago A.M., Gallio M., Gangadharan D.R., Ganoti P., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Gargiulo C., Garishvili I., Gerhard J., Germain M., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Ghosh S.K., Gianotti P., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez R., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Görlich L., Gotovac S., Graczykowski L.K., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Grosse-Oetringhaus J.F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Guilbaud M., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Khan K.H., Haake R., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Hanratty L.D., Hansen A., Harris J.W., Hartmann H., Harton A., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayashi S., Heckel S.T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Hess B.A., Hetland K.F., Hicks B., Hippolyte B., Hladky J., Hristov P., Huang M., Humanic T.J., Hutter D., Hwang D.S., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Incani E., Innocenti G.M., Ionita C., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Ivanytskyi O., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P.M., Jahnke C., Jang H.J., Janik M.A., Jayarathna P.H.S.Y., Jena S., Jimenez Bustamante R.T., Jones P.G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kalcher S., Kalinak P., Kalweit A., Kamin J., Kang J.H., Kaplin V., Kar S., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Ketzer B., Khan M.M., Khan P., Khan S.A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim B., Kim D.W., Kim D.J., Kim J.S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim T., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Kiss G., Klay J.L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kluge A., Knichel M.L., Knospe A.G., Kobdaj C., Kofarago M., Köhler M.K., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskikh A., Kovalenko V., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kravčáková A., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kučera V., Kucheriaev Y., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P.G., Kulakov I., Kumar J., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A.B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kushpil V., Kweon M.J., Kwon Y., Ladron de Guevara P., Lagana Fernandes C., Lakomov I., Langoy R., Lara C., Lardeux A., Lattuca A., La Pointe S.L., La Rocca P., Lea R., Leardini L., Lee G.R., Legrand I., Lehnert J., Lemmon R.C., Lenhardt M., Lenti V., Leogrande E., Leoncino M., León Monzón I., Lévai P., Li S., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M.A., Ljunggren H.M., Lodato D.F., Loenne P.I., Loggins V.R., Loginov V., Lohner D., Loizides C., Lopez X., López Torres E., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luo J., Luparello G., Luzzi C., Ma R., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D.P., Maire A., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Mal'Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G.V., Margotti A., Marín A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martashvili I., Martin N.A., Martinengo P., Martínez M.I., Martínez García G., Martin Blanco J., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazumder R., Mazzoni M.A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Meninno E., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Mikhaylov K., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Mishra A.N., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C.M., Mlynarz J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Montes E., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D.A., Moretto S., Morreale A., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Müller H., Munhoz M.G., Murray S., Musa L., Musinsky J., Nandi B.K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Nayak T.K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Nielsen B.S., Nikolaev S., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B.S., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Nyanin A., Nystrand J., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S.K., Okatan A., Olah L., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A.C., Onderwaater J., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Oskarsson A., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S.K., Palmeri A., Pant D., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G.S., Park W.J., Passfeld A., Patalakha D.I., Paticchio V., Paul B., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C.E., Peryt W., Pesci A., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petran M., Petris M., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Piyarathna D.B., Płoskoń M., Planinic M., Pluta J., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P.L.M., Poghosyan M.G., Pohjoisaho E.H.O., Polichtchouk B., Poljak N., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Porter J., Pospisil V., Potukuchi B., Prasad S.K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C.A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Punin V., Putschke J., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Raha S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S.S., Rascanu B.T., Rathee D., Rauf A.W., Razazi V., Read K.F., Real J.S., Redlich K., Reed R.J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reicher M., Reidt F., Renfordt R., Reolon A.R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riabov V., Ricci R.A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rivetti A., Rocco E., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rogochaya E., Rohni S., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Ronflette L., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Roy A., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A.J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Ryabov Y., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahlmuller B., Sahoo R., Sahu P.K., Saini J., Salgado C.A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Sánchez Rodríguez F.J., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Santagati G., Sarkar D., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R.P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H.R., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schulc M., Schuster T., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott P.A., Scott R., Segato G., Seger J.E., Selyuzhenkov I., Seo J., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabetai A., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Shangaraev A., Sharma N., Sharma S., Shigaki K., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siddhanta S., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha B.C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T.B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R.J.M., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Song J., Song M., Soramel F., Sorensen S., Spacek M., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B.K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J.H., Stocco D., Stolpovskiy M., Strmen P., Suaide A.A.P., Subieta Vasquez M.A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Suleymanov M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Susa T., Symons T.J.M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szymanski M., Takahashi J., Tangaro M.A., Tapia Takaki J.D., Tarantola Peloni A., Tarazona Martinez A., Tarzila M.G., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Ter Minasyan A., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A.R., Toia A., Torii H., Trubnikov V., Trzaska W.H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T.S., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Uras A., Usai G.L., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Vande Vyvre P., Vannucci L., Van Der Maarel J., Van Hoorne J.W., van Leeuwen M., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Veldhoen M., Velure A., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara Limón S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Viinikainen J., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Viyogi Y.P., Vodopyanov A., Völkl M.A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S.A., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vorobyev I., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner J., Wagner V., Wang M., Wang Y., Watanabe D., Weber M., Wessels J.P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk G., Wilkinson J., Williams M.C.S., Windelband B., Winn M., Xiang C., Yaldo C.G., Yamaguchi Y., Yang H., Yang P., Yang S., Yano S., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yoo I.-K., Yushmanov I., Zaccolo V., Zach C., Zaman A., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zgura I.S., Zhalov M., Zhang F., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhao C., Zhou D., Zhou F., Zhou Y., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zimmermann M.B., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zynovyev M., Zyzak M., Production of charged pions, kaons and protons at large transverse momenta in pp and Pb–Pb collisions at s NN = 2.76 TeV , 10.1016/j.physletb.2014.07.011
  10. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Kalogeropoulos A., Keaveney J., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Van der Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Dildick S., Garcia G., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Rios A. A. Ocampo, Ryckbosch D., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Selvaggi M., Garcia J. M. Vizan, Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Martins Junior M. Correa, Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., De Souza S. Fonseca, Malbouisson H., Malek M., Figueiredo D. Matos, Mundim L., Nogima H., Da Silva W. L. Prado, Santoro A., Sznajder A., Manganote E. J. Tonelli, Pereira A. Vilela, Dias F. A., Tomei T. R. Fernandez Perez, Lagana C., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Bernardes C. A., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Montoya C. A. Carrillo, Sierra L. F. Chaparro, Gomez J. P., Moreno B. Gomez, Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Tikvica L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Abdelalim A. A., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bluj M., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Horton D., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Cipriano P. M. Ribeiro, Riedl C., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Garutti E., Gebbert U., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Heine K., Höing R. S., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Marchesini I., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Kornmayer A., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Mittal M., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Saxena P., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Chatterjee R. M., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gonella F., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Montecassiano F., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Kanishchev F. K., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Mazza G., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Ricca G. Della, Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Oh Y. D., Park H., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Grigelionis I., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., de La Cruz I. Heredia, Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Linares E. Casimiro, Pineda A. Morelos, Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Wolszczak W., Almeida N., Bargassa P., Da Cruz E Silva C. Beirão, Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Nguyen F., Antunes J. Rodrigues, Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Llatas M. Chamizo, Colino N., De La Cruz B., Peris A. Delgado, Vázquez D. Domínguez, Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J. P. Fernández, Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., De Martino E. Navarro, Pelayo J. Puerta, Olmeda A. Quintario, Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Menendez J. Fernandez, Folgueras S., Caballero I. Gonzalez, Iglesias L. Lloret, Gomez J. Piedra, Cifuentes J. A. Brochero, Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Campderros J. Duarte, Fernandez M., Gomez G., Sanchez J. Gonzalez, Graziano A., Jorda C., Virto A. Lopez, Marco J., Marco R., Rivero C. Martinez, Matorras F., Sanchez F. J. Munoz, Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Cortabitarte R. Vilar, Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Perez J. A. Coarasa, Colafranceschi S., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Cortezon E. Palencia, Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., del Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz, Meister D., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Chiochia V., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Taroni S., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Günaydin Y. O., Vardarlı F. I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Negra M. Della, Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Bryer A. Guneratne, Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Takasugi E., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Jandir P., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Kcira D., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Lopez E. Luiggi, Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Kaufman G. Nicolas, Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Outschoorn V. I. Martinez, Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Ratnikova N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Lacroix F., Moon D. H., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Kim Y., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Oliveros S., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G. R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zenz S. C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Jung K., Koybasi O., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Rose K., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Don C. Kottachchi Kankanamge, Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Belknap D. A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Mozer M. U., Ojalvo I., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Study of the production of charged pions, kaons, and protons in pPb collisions at $$\sqrt{s_{NN}} =\; $$ s N N = 5.02 $$\,\text {TeV}$$ TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-014-2847-x
  11. Aamodt K., , Abel N., Abeysekara U., Abrahantes Quintana A., Abramyan A., Adamová D., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agocs A. G., Aguilar Salazar S., Ahammed Z., Ahmad A., Ahmad N., Ahn S. U., Akimoto R., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Almaráz Aviña E., Alme J., Alt T., Altini V., Altinpinar S., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anelli G., Angelov V., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antinori S., Antipin K., Antończyk D., Antonioli P., Anzo A., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arcelli S., Arceo R., Arend A., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Asryan A., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Äystö J., Azmi M. D., Bablok S., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Baldit A., Bán J., Barbera R., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartke J., Barile F., Basile M., Basmanov V., Bastid N., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Baumann C., Bearden I. G., Becker B., Belikov I., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Belogianni A., Benhabib L., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdermann E., Berdnikov Y., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Bimbot L., Biolcati E., Blanc A., Blanco F., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Boccioli M., Bock N., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Bohm J., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Bombonati C., Bondila M., Borel H., Borisov A., Bortolin C., Bose S., Bosisio L., Bossú F., Botje M., Böttger S., Bourdaud G., Boyer B., Braun M., Braun-Munzinger P., Bravina L., Bregant M., Breitner T., Bruckner G., Brun R., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calvo E., Camacho E., Camerini P., Campbell M., Canoa Roman V., Capitani G. P., Romeo G. Cara, Carena F., Carena W., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Caselle M., Castillo Castellanos J., Castillo Hernandez J. F., Catanescu V., Cattaruzza E., Cavicchioli C., Cerello P., Chambert V., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charpy A., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chiavassa E., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Choi K., Chojnacki M., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chuman F., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Cobanoglu O., Coffin J.-P., Coli S., Colla A., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Conner E. S., Constantin P., Contin G., Contreras J. G., Corrales Morales Y., Cormier T. M., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Cotallo M. E., Crescio E., Crochet P., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Cussonneau J., Dainese A., Dalsgaard H. H., Danu A., Das I., Dash A., Dash S., de Barros G. O. V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gaspari M., de Groot J., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., De Remigis R., de Rooij R., de Vaux G., Delagrange H., Delgado Y., Dellacasa G., Deloff A., Demanov V., Dénes E., Deppman A., D’Erasmo G., Derkach D., Devaux A., Di Bari D., Di Giglio C., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Dialinas M., Díaz L., Díaz R., Dietel T., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobretsov V., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Dönigus B., Domínguez I., Don D. M. M., Dordic O., Dubey A. K., Dubuisson J., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A. K., Dutta Majumdar M. R., Elia D., Emschermann D., Engel H., Enokizono A., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Evrard S., Eyyubova G., Fabjan C. W., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fateev O., Fearick R., Fedunov A., Fehlker D., Fekete V., Felea D., Fenton-Olsen B., Feofilov G., Téllez A. Fernández, Ferreiro E. G., Ferretti A., Ferretti R., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Fini R., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floris M., Fodor Z., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Formenti F., Fragiacomo E., Fragkiadakis M., Frankenfeld U., Frolov A., Fuchs U., Furano F., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gadrat S., Gagliardi M., Gago A., Gallio M., Ganoti P., Ganti M. S., Garabatos C., García Trapaga C., Gebelein J., Gemme R., Germain M., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Giraudo G., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glasow R., Glässel P., Glenn A., Jiménez R. Gómez, González Santos H., González-Trueba L. H., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Gorbunov Y., Gotovac S., Gottschlag H., Grabski V., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gros P., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerra C., Guerzoni B., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Gustafsson H.-A., Gutbrod H., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Hamblen J., Han B. H., Harris J. W., Hartig M., Harutyunyan A., Hasch D., Hasegan D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayrapetyan A., Heide M., Heinz M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Hernández C., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann N., Hetland K. F., Hicks B., Hiei A., Hille P. T., Hippolyte B., Horaguchi T., Hori Y., Hristov P., Hřivnáčová I., Hu S., Huang M., Huber S., Humanic T. J., Hutter D., Hwang D. S., Ichou R., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Innocenti P. G., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivan C., Ivanov A., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Iwasaki T., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P., Jančurová L., Jangal S., Janik R., Jena C., Jena S., Jirden L., Jones G. T., Jones P. G., Jovanović P., Jung H., Jung W., Jusko A., Kaidalov A. B., Kalcher S., Kaliňák P., Kalisky M., Kalliokoski T., Kalweit A., Kamal A., Kamermans R., Kanaki K., Kang E., Kang J. H., Kapitan J., Kaplin V., Kapusta S., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kazantsev A., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Khan M. M., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kikola D., Kileng B., Kim D. J., Kim D. S., Kim D. W., Kim H. N., Kim J., Kim J. H., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S. H., Kim S., Kim Y., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Klay J. L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kliemant M., Klovning A., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Kniege S., Koch K., Kolevatov R., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskih A., Kornaś E., Kour R., Kowalski M., Kox S., Kozlov K., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kraus I., Kravčáková A., Krawutschke T., Krivda M., Krumbhorn D., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kucheriaev Y., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kumar L., Kumar N., Kupczak R., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. N., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kushpil V., Kutouski M., Kvaerno H., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., La Rocca P., Lackner F., de Guevara P. Ladrón, Lafage V., Lal C., Lara C., Larsen D. T., Laurenti G., Lazzeroni C., Le Bornec Y., Le Bris N., Lee H., Lee K. S., Lee S. C., Lefèvre F., Lenhardt M., Leistam L., Lehnert J., Lenti V., León H., Monzón I. León, Vargas H. León, Lévai P., Li X., Li Y., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Liu L., Loginov V., Lohn S., Lopez X., López Noriega M., López-Ramírez R., López Torres E., Løvhøiden G., Lozea Feijo Soares A., Lu S., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Luquin L., Lutz J.-R., Ma K., Ma R., Madagodahettige-Don D. M., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D. P., Maire A., Makhlyueva I., Mal’Kevich D., Malaev M., Malagalage K. J., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malek M., Malkiewicz T., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Mangotra L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Marín A., Martashvili I., Martinengo P., Martínez Hernández M. I., Martínez Davalos A., Martínez García G., Maruyama Y., Marzari Chiesa A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masetti M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastromarco M., Mastroserio A., Matthews Z. L., Matyja A., Mayani D., Mazza G., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mendez Lorenzo P., Meoni M., Mercado Pérez J., Mereu P., Miake Y., Michalon A., Miftakhov N., Milano L., Milosevic J., Minafra F., Mischke A., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C., Mizoguchi K., Mlynarz J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Mondal M. M., Montaño Zetina L., Monteno M., Montes E., Morando M., Moretto S., Morsch A., Moukhanova T., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Muhuri S., Müller H., Munhoz M. G., Munoz J., Musa L., Musso A., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Navach F., Navin S., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nazarov G., Nedosekin A., Nendaz F., Newby J., Nianine A., Nicassio M., Nielsen B. S., Nikolaev S., Nikolic V., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B. S., Nilsson M. S., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Novitzky N., Nyatha A., Nygaard C., Nyiri A., Nystrand J., Ochirov A., Odyniec G., Oeschler H., Oinonen M., Okada K., Okada Y., Oldenburg M., Oleniacz J., Oppedisano C., Orsini F., Ortiz Velasquez A., Ortona G., Oskarsson A., Osmic F., Österman L., Ostrowski P., Otterlund I., Otwinowski J., Øvrebekk G., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Padilla F., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S., Pal S. K., Palaha A., Palmeri A., Panse R., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Park W. J., Pastirčák B., Pastore C., Paticchio V., Pavlinov A., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Pepato A., Pereira H., Peressounko D., Pérez C., Perini D., Perrino D., Peryt W., Peschek J., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Peters A. J., Petráček V., Petridis A., Petris M., Petrov P., Petrovici M., Petta C., Peyré J., Piano S., Piccotti A., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Pitz N., Piuz F., Platt R., Płoskoń M., Pluta J., Pocheptsov T., Pochybova S., Podesta Lerma P. L. M., Poggio F., Poghosyan M. G., Polák K., Polichtchouk B., Polozov P., Polyakov V., Pommeresch B., Pop A., Posa F., Pospíšil V., Potukuchi B., Pouthas J., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Pujahari P., Pulvirenti A., Punin A., Punin V., Putiš M., Putschke J., Quercigh E., Rachevski A., Rademakers A., Radomski S., Räihä T. S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Ramírez Reyes A., Rammler M., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Rashevskaya I., Rath S., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Ricaud H., Riccati L., Ricci R. A., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rivetti A., Cahuantzi M. Rodriguez, Røed K., Röhrich D., López S. Román, Romita R., Ronchetti F., Rosinský P., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Rousseau S., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio-Montero A. J., Rui R., Rusanov I., Russo G., Ryabinkin E., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahoo R., Saini J., Saiz P., Sakata D., Salgado C. A., Salgueiro Domingues da Silva R., Salur S., Samanta T., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sano S., Santo R., Santoro R., Sarkamo J., Saturnini P., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schindler H., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schossmaier K., Schreiner S., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott P. A., Segato G., Semenov D., Senyukov S., Seo J., Serci S., Serkin L., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Sgura I., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Sharkov G., Sharma N., Sharma S., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siciliano M., Sicking E., Siddi E., Siemiarczuk T., Silenzi A., Silvermyr D., Simili E., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Snow H., Søgaard C., Soloviev A., Soltveit H. K., Soltz R., Sommer W., Son C. W., Son H., Song M., Soos C., Soramel F., Soyk D., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Staley F., Stan E., Stefanek G., Stefanini G., Steinbeck T., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stocco D., Stock R., Stolpovsky P., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Subieta Vásquez M. A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Šumbera M., Susa T., Swoboda D., Symons J., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szostak A., Szuba M., Tadel M., Tagridis C., Takahara A., Takahashi J., Tanabe R., Tapia Takaki J. D., Taureg H., Tauro A., Tavlet M., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Tieulent R., Tlusty D., Toia A., Tolyhy T., Torcato de Matos C., Torii H., Torralba G., Toscano L., Tosello F., Tournaire A., Traczyk T., Tribedy P., Tröger G., Truesdale D., Trzaska W. H., Tsiledakis G., Tsilis E., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Turvey A., Tveter T. S., Tydesjö H., Tywoniuk K., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Uras A., Urbán J., Urciuoli G. M., Usai G. L., Vacchi A., Vala M., Palomo L. Valencia, Vallero S., van der Kolk N., Vyvre P. Vande, van Leeuwen M., Vannucci L., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasiliev A., Vassiliev I., Vasileiou M., Vechernin V., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vetlitskiy I., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Vikhlyantsev O., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopianov A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Wagner B., Wagner V., Wallet L., Wan R., Wang D., Wang Y., Wang Y., Watanabe K., Wen Q., Wessels J., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilk A., Wilk G., Williams M. C. S., Willis N., Windelband B., Xu C., Yang C., Yang H., Yasnopolskiy S., Yermia F., Yi J., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I.-K., Yuan X., Yurevich V., Yushmanov I., Zabrodin E., Zagreev B., Zalite A., Zampolli C., Zanevsky Y., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zbroszczyk H., Zelnicek P., Zenin A., Zepeda A., Zgura I., Zhalov M., Zhang X., Zhou D., Zhou S., Zhu J., Zichichi A., Zinchenko A., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zycháček V., Zynovyev M., Production of pions, kaons and protons in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s}= 900~\mathrm{GeV}$ with ALICE at the LHC, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-011-1655-9
  12. Collaboration The CMS, Chatrchyan S, Hmayakyan G, Khachatryan V, Sirunyan A M, Adam W, Bauer T, Bergauer T, Bergauer H, Dragicevic M, Erö J, Friedl M, Frühwirth R, Ghete V M, Glaser P, Hartl C, Hoermann N, Hrubec J, Hänsel S, Jeitler M, Kastner K, Krammer M, Abril I Magrans de, Markytan M, Mikulec I, Neuherz B, Nöbauer T, Oberegger M, Padrta M, Pernicka M, Porth P, Rohringer H, Schmid S, Schreiner T, Stark R, Steininger H, Strauss J, Taurok A, Uhl D, Waltenberger W, Walzel G, Widl E, Wulz C-E, Petrov V, Prosolovich V, Chekhovsky V, Dvornikov O, Emeliantchik I, Litomin A, Makarenko V, Marfin I, Mossolov V, Shumeiko N, Solin A, Stefanovitch R, Gonzalez J Suarez, Tikhonov A, Fedorov A, Korzhik M, Missevitch O, Zuyeuski R, Beaumont W, Cardaci M, Langhe E De, Wolf E A De, Delmeire E, Ochesanu S, Tasevsky M, Mechelen P Van, D'Hondt J, Weirdt S De, Devroede O, Goorens R, Hannaert S, Heyninck J, Maes J, Mozer M U, Tavernier S, Doninck W Van, Lancker L Van, Mulders P Van, Villella I, Wastiels C, Yu C, Bouhali O, Charaf O, Clerbaux B, Harenne P De, Lentdecker G De, Dewulf J P, Elgammal S, Gindroz R, Hammad G H, Mahmoud T, Neukermans L, Pins M, Pins R, Rugovac S, Stefanescu J, Sundararajan V, Velde C Vander, Vanlaer P, Wickens J, Tytgat M, Assouak S, Bonnet J L, Bruno G, Caudron J, Callatay B De, Jeneret J De Favereau De, Visscher S De, Demin P, Favart D, Felix C, Florins B, Forton E, Giammanco A, Grégoire G, Jonckman M, Kcira D, Keutgen T, Lemaitre V, Michotte D, Militaru O, Ovyn S, Pierzchala T, Piotrzkowski K, Roberfroid V, Rouby X, Schul N, Aa O Van der, Beliy N, Daubie E, Herquet P, Alves G, Pol M E, Souza M H G, Vaz M, Damiao D De Jesus, Oguri V, Santoro A, Sznajder A, Gregores E De Moraes, Iope R L, Novaes S F, Tomei T, Anguelov T, Antchev G, Atanasov I, Damgov J, Darmenov N, Dimitrov L, Genchev V, Iaydjiev P, Marinov A, Piperov S, Stoykova S, Sultanov G, Trayanov R, Vankov I, Cheshkov C, Dimitrov A, Dyulendarova M, Glushkov I, Kozhuharov V, Litov L, Makariev M, Marinova E, Markov S, Mateev M, Nasteva I, Pavlov B, Petev P, Petkov P, Spassov V, Toteva Z, Velev V, Verguilov V, Bian J G, Chen G M, Chen H S, Chen M, Jiang C H, Liu B, Shen X Y, Sun H S, Tao J, Wang J, Yang M, Zhang Z, Zhao W R, Zhuang H L, Ban Y, Cai J, Ge Y C, Liu S, Liu H T, Liu L, Qian S J, Wang Q, Xue Z H, Yang Z C, Ye Y L, Ying J, Li P J, Liao J, Xue Z L, Yan D S, Yuan H, Montoya C A Carrillo, Sanabria J C, Godinovic N, Puljak I, Soric I, Antunovic Z, Dzelalija M, Marasovic K, Brigljevic V, Kadija K, Morovic S, Fereos R, Nicolaou C, Papadakis A, Ptochos F, Razis P A, Tsiakkouri D, Zinonos Z, Hektor A, Kadastik M, Kannike K, Lippmaa E, Müntel M, Raidal M, Rebane L, Aarnio P A, Anttila E, Banzuzi K, Bulteau P, Czellar S, Eiden N, Eklund C, Engstrom P, Heikkinen A, Honkanen A, Härkönen J, Karimäki V, Katajisto H M, Kinnunen R, Klem J, Kortesmaa J, Kotamäki M, Kuronen A, Lampén T, Lassila-Perini K, Lefébure V, Lehti S, Lindén T, Luukka P R, Michal S, Brigido F Moura, Mäenpää T, Nyman T, Nystén J, Pietarinen E, Skog K, Tammi K, Tuominen E, Tuominiemi J, Ungaro D, Vanhala T P, Wendland L, Williams C, Iskanius M, Korpela A, Polese G, Tuuva T, Bassompierre G, Bazan A, David P Y, Ditta J, Drobychev G, Fouque N, Guillaud J P, Hermel V, Karneyeu A, Flour T Le, Lieunard S, Maire M, Mendiburu P, Nedelec P, Peigneux J P, Schneegans M, Sillou D, Vialle J P, Anfreville M, Bard J P, Besson P, Bougamont E, Boyer M, Bredy P, Chipaux R, Dejardin M, Denegri D, Descamps J, Fabbro B, Faure J L, Ganjour S, Gentit F X, Givernaud A, Gras P, Monchenault G Hamel de, Jarry P, Jeanney C, Kircher F, Lemaire M C, Lemoigne Y, Levesy B, Locci E, Lottin J P, Mandjavidze I, Mur M, Pansart J P, Payn A, Rander J, Reymond J M, Rolquin J, Rondeaux F, Rosowsky A, Rousse J Y A, Sun Z H, Tartas J, Lysebetten A Van, Venault P, Verrecchia P, Anduze M, Badier J, Baffioni S, Bercher M, Bernet C, Berthon U, Bourotte J, Busata A, Busson P, Cerutti M, Chamont D, Charlot C, Collard C, Debraine A, Decotigny D, Dobrzynski L, Ferreira O, Geerebaert Y, Gilly J, Gregory C, Riveros L Guevara, Haguenauer M, Karar A, Koblitz B, Lecouturier D, Mathieu A, Milleret G, Miné P, Paganini P, Poilleux P, Pukhaeva N, Regnault N, Romanteau T, Semeniouk I, Sirois Y, Thiebaux C, Vanel J C, Zabi A, Agram J L, Albert A, Anckenmann L, Andrea J, Anstotz F, Bergdolt A M, Berst J D, Blaes R, Bloch D, Brom J M, Cailleret J, Charles F, Christophel E, Claus G, Coffin J, Colledani C, Croix J, Dangelser E, Dick N, Didierjean F, Drouhin F, Dulinski W, Ernenwein J P, Fang R, Fontaine J C, Gaudiot G, Geist W, Gelé D, Goeltzenlichter T, Goerlach U, Graehling P, Gross L, Hu C Guo, Helleboid J M, Henkes T, Hoffer M, Hoffmann C, Hosselet J, Houchu L, Hu Y, Huss D, Illinger C, Jeanneau F, Juillot P, Kachelhoffer T, Kapp M R, Kettunen H, Ayat L Lakehal, Bihan A C Le, Lounis A, Maazouzi C, Mack V, Majewski P, Mangeol D, Michel J, Moreau S, Olivetto C, Pallarès A, Patois Y, Pralavorio P, Racca C, Riahi Y, Ripp-Baudot I, Schmitt P, Schunck J P, Schuster G, Schwaller B, Sigward M H, Sohler J L, Speck J, Strub R, Todorov T, Turchetta R, Hove P Van, Vintache D, Zghiche A, Ageron M, Augustin J E, Baty C, Baulieu G, Bedjidian M, Blaha J, Bonnevaux A, Boudoul G, Brunet P, Chabanat E, Chabert E C, Chierici R, Chorowicz V, Combaret C, Contardo D, Negra R Della, Depasse P, Drapier O, Dupanloup M, Dupasquier T, Mamouni H El, Estre N, Fay J, Gascon S, Giraud N, Girerd C, Guillot G, Haroutunian R, Ille B, Lethuillier M, Lumb N, Martin C, Mathez H, Maurelli G, Muanza S, Pangaud P, Perries S, Ravat O, Schibler E, Schirra F, Smadja G, Tissot S, Trocme B, Vanzetto S, Walder J P, Bagaturia Y, Mjavia D, Mzhavia A, Tsamalaidze Z, Roinishvili V, Adolphi R, Anagnostou G, Brauer R, Braunschweig W, Esser H, Feld L, Karpinski W, Khomich A, Klein K, Kukulies C, Lübelsmeyer K, Olzem J, Ostaptchouk A, Pandoulas D, Pierschel G, Raupach F, Schael S, Dratzig A Schultz von, Schwering G, Siedling R, Thomas M, Weber M, Wittmer B, Wlochal M, Adamczyk F, Adolf A, Altenhöfer G, Bechstein S, Bethke S, Biallass P, Biebel O, Bontenackels M, Bosseler K, Böhm A, Erdmann M, Faissner H, Fehr B, Fesefeldt H, Fetchenhauer G, Frangenheim J, Frohn J H, Grooten J, Hebbeker T, Hermann S, Hermens E, Hilgers G, Hoepfner K, Hof C, Jacobi E, Kappler S, Kirsch M, Kreuzer P, Kupper R, Lampe H R, Lanske D, Mameghani R, Meyer A, Meyer S, Moers T, Müller E, Pahlke R, Philipps B, Rein D, Reithler H, Reuter W, Rütten P, Schulz S, Schwarthoff H, Sobek W, Sowa M, Stapelberg T, Szczesny H, Teykal H, Teyssier D, Tomme H, Tomme W, Tonutti M, Tsigenov O, Tutas J, Vandenhirtz J, Wagner H, Wegner M, Zeidler C, Beissel F, Davids M, Duda M, Flügge G, Giffels M, Hermanns T, Heydhausen D, Kalinin S, Kasselmann S, Kaussen G, Kress T, Linn A, Nowack A, Perchalla L, Poettgens M, Pooth O, Sauerland P, Stahl A, Tornier D, Zoeller M H, Behrens U, Borras K, Flossdorf A, Hatton D, Hegner B, Kasemann M, Mankel R, Meyer A, Mnich J, Rosemann C, Youngman C, Zeuner W D, Bechtel F, Buhmann P, Butz E, Flucke G, Hamdorf R H, Holm U, Klanner R, Pein U, Schirm N, Schleper P, Steinbrück G, Staa R Van, Wolf R, Atz B, Barvich T, Blüm P, Boegelspacher F, Bol H, Chen Z Y, Chowdhury S, Boer W De, Dehm P, Dirkes G, Fahrer M, Felzmann U, Frey M, Furgeri A, Gregoriev E, Hartmann F, Hauler F, Heier S, Kärcher K, Ledermann B, Mueller S, Müller Th, Neuberger D, Piasecki C, Quast G, Rabbertz K, Sabellek A, Scheurer A, Schilling F P, Simonis H J, Skiba A, Steck P, Theel A, Thümmel W H, Trunov A, Vest A, Weiler T, Weiser C, Weseler S, Zhukov V, Barone M, Daskalakis G, Dimitriou N, Fanourakis G, Filippidis C, Geralis T, Kalfas C, Karafasoulis K, Koimas A, Kyriakis A, Kyriazopoulou S, Loukas D, Markou A, Markou C, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Mavrommatis C, Mousa J, Papadakis I, Petrakou E, Siotis I, Theofilatos K, Tzamarias S, Vayaki A, Vermisoglou G, Zachariadou A, Gouskos L, Karapostoli G, Katsas P, Panagiotou A, Papadimitropoulos C, Aslanoglou X, Evangelou I, Kokkas P, Manthos N, Papadopoulos I, Triantis F A, Bencze G, Boldizsar L, Debreczeni G, Hajdu C, Hidas P, Horvath D, Kovesarki P, Laszlo A, Odor G, Patay G, Sikler F, Veres G, Vesztergombi G, Zalan P, Fenyvesi A, Imrek J, Molnar J, Novak D, Palinkas J, Szekely G, Beni N, Kapusi A, Marian G, Radics B, Raics P, Szabo Z, Szillasi Z, Trocsanyi Z L, Zilizi G, Bawa H S, Beri S B, Bhandari V, Bhatnagar V, Kaur M, Kohli J M, Kumar A, Singh B, Singh J B, Arora S, Bhattacharya S, Chatterji S, Chauhan S, Choudhary B C, Gupta P, Jha M, Ranjan K, Shivpuri R K, Srivastava A K, Choudhury R K, Dutta D, Ghodgaonkar M, Kailas S, Kataria S K, Mohanty A K, Pant L M, Shukla P, Topkar A, Aziz T, Banerjee Sunanda, Bose S, Chendvankar S, Deshpande P V, Guchait M, Gurtu A, Maity M, Majumder G, Mazumdar K, Nayak A, Patil M R, Sharma S, Sudhakar K, Acharya B S, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bheesette S, Dugad S, Kalmani S D, Lakkireddi V R, Mondal N K, Panyam N, Verma P, Arfaei H, Hashemi M, Najafabadi M Mohammadi, Moshaii A, Mehdiabadi S Paktinat, Felcini M, Grunewald M, Abadjiev K, Abbrescia M, Barbone L, Cariola P, Chiumarulo F, Clemente A, Colaleo A, Creanza D, Filippis N De, Palma M De, Robertis G De, Donvito G, Ferorelli R, Fiore L, Franco M, Giordano D, Guida R, Iaselli G, Lacalamita N, Loddo F, Maggi G, Maggi M, Manna N, Marangelli B, Mennea M S, My S, Natali S, Nuzzo S, Papagni G, Pinto C, Pompili A, Pugliese G, Ranieri A, Romano F, Roselli G, Sala G, Selvaggi G, Silvestris L, Tempesta P, Trentadue R, Tupputi S, Zito G, Abbiendi G, Bacchi W, Battilana C, Benvenuti A C, Boldini M, Bonacorsi D, Braibant-Giacomelli S, Cafaro V D, Capiluppi P, Castro A, Cavallo F R, Ciocca C, Codispoti G, Cuffiani M, D'Antone I, Dallavalle G M, Fabbri F, Fanfani A, Finelli S, Giacomelli P, Giordano V, Giunta M, Grandi C, Guerzoni M, Guiducci L, Marcellini S, Masetti G, Montanari A, Navarria F L, Odorici F, Paolucci A, Pellegrini G, Perrotta A, Rossi A M, Rovelli T, Siroli G P, Torromeo G, Travaglini R, Veronese G P, Albergo S, Chiorboli M, Costa S, Galanti M, Rotondo G Gatto, Giudice N, Guardone N, Noto F, Potenza R, Saizu M A, Salemi G, Sutera C, Tricomi A, Tuve C, Bellucci L, Brianzi M, Broccolo G, Catacchini E, Ciulli V, Civinini C, D'Alessandro R, Focardi E, Frosali S, Genta C, Landi G, Lenzi P, Macchiolo A, Maletta F, Manolescu F, Marchettini C, Masetti L, Mersi S, Meschini M, Minelli C, Paoletti S, Parrini G, Scarlini E, Sguazzoni G, Benussi L, Bertani M, Bianco S, Caponero M, Colonna D, Daniello L, Fabbri F, Felli F, Giardoni M, Monaca A La, Ortenzi B, Pallotta M, Paolozzi A, Paris C, Passamonti L, Pierluigi D, Ponzio B, Pucci C, Russo A, Saviano G, Fabbricatore P, Farinon S, Greco M, Musenich R, Badoer S, Berti L, Biasotto M, Fantinel S, Frizziero E, Gastaldi U, Gulmini M, Lelli F, Maron G, Squizzato S, Toniolo N, Traldi S, Banfi S, Bertoni R, Bonesini M, Carbone L, Cerati G B, Chignoli F, D'Angelo P, Min A De, Dini P, Farina F M, Ferri F, Govoni P, Magni S, Malberti M, Malvezzi S, Mazza R, Menasce D, Miccio V, Moroni L, Negri P, Paganoni M, Pedrini D, Pullia A, Ragazzi S, Redaelli N, Rovere M, Sala L, Sala S, Salerno R, Fatis T Tabarelli de, Tancini V, Taroni S, Boiano A, Cassese F, Cassese C, Cimmino A, D'Aquino B, Lista L, Lomidze D, Noli P, Paolucci P, Passeggio G, Piccolo D, Roscilli L, Sciacca C, Vanzanella A, Azzi P, Bacchetta N, Barcellan L, Bellato M, Benettoni M, Bisello D, Borsato E, Candelori A, Carlin R, Castellani L, Checchia P, Ciano L, Colombo A, Conti E, Rold M Da, Corso F Dal, Giorgi M De, Mattia M De, Dorigo T, Dosselli U, Fanin C, Galet G, Gasparini F, Gasparini U, Giraldo A, Giubilato P, Gonella F, Gresele A, Griggio A, Guaita P, Kaminskiy A, Karaevskii S, Khomenkov V, Kostylev D, Lacaprara S, Lazzizzera I, Lippi I, Loreti M, Margoni M, Martinelli R, Mattiazzo S, Mazzucato M, Meneguzzo A T, Modenese L, Montecassiano F, Neviani A, Nigro M, Paccagnella A, Pantano D, Parenti A, Passaseo M, Pedrotta R, Pegoraro M, Rampazzo G, Reznikov S, Ronchese P, Daponte A Sancho, Sartori P, Stavitskiy I, Tessaro M, Torassa E, Triossi A, Vanini S, Ventura S, Ventura L, Verlato M, Zago M, Zatti F, Zotto P, Zumerle G, Baesso P, Belli G, Berzano U, Bricola S, Grelli A, Musitelli G, Nardò R, Necchi M M, Pagano D, Ratti S P, Riccardi C, Torre P, Vicini A, Vitulo P, Viviani C, Aisa D, Aisa S, Ambroglini F, Angarano M M, Babucci E, Benedetti D, Biasini M, Bilei G M, Bizzaglia S, Brunetti M T, Caponeri B, Checcucci B, Covarelli R, Dinu N, Fanò L, Farnesini L, Giorgi M, Lariccia P, Mantovani G, Moscatelli F, Passeri D, Piluso A, Placidi P, Postolache V, Santinelli R, Santocchia A, Servoli L, Spiga D, Azzurri P, Bagliesi G, Balestri G, Basti A, Bellazzini R, Benucci L, Bernardini J, Berretta L, Bianucci S, Boccali T, Bocci A, Borrello L, Bosi F, Bracci F, Brez A, Calzolari F, Castaldi R, Cazzola U, Ceccanti M, Cecchi R, Cerri C, Cucoanes A S, Dell'Orso R, Dobur D, Dutta S, Fiori F, Foà L, Gaggelli A, Gennai S, Giassi A, Giusti S, Kartashov D, Kraan A, Latronico L, Ligabue F, Linari S, Lomtadze T, Lungu G A, Magazzu G, Mammini P, Mariani F, Martinelli G, Massa M, Messineo A, Moggi A, Palla F, Palmonari F, Petragnani G, Petrucciani G, Profeti A, Raffaelli F, Rizzi D, Sanguinetti G, Sarkar S, Segneri G, Sentenac D, Serban A T, Slav A, Spagnolo P, Spandre G, Tenchini R, Tolaini S, Tonelli G, Venturi A, Verdini P G, Vos M, Zaccarelli L, Baccaro S, Barone L, Bartoloni A, Borgia B, Capradossi G, Cavallari F, Cecilia A, D'Angelo D, Dafinei I, Re D Del, Marco E Di, Diemoz M, Ferrara G, Gargiulo C, Guerra S, Iannone M, Longo E, Montecchi M, Nuccetelli M, Organtini G, Palma A, Paramatti R, Pellegrino F, Rahatlou S, Rovelli C, Tehrani F Safai, Zullo A, Alampi G, Amapane N, Arcidiacono R, Argiro S, Arneodo M, Bellan R, Benotto F, Biino C, Bolognesi S, Borgia M A, Botta C, Brasolin A, Cartiglia N, Castello R, Cerminara G, Cirio R, Cordero M, Costa M, Dattola D, Daudo F, Dellacasa G, Demaria N, Dughera G, Dumitrache F, Farano R, Ferrero G, Filoni E, Kostyleva G, Larsen H E, Mariotti C, Marone M, Maselli S, Menichetti E, Mereu P, Migliore E, Mila G, Monaco V, Musich M, Nervo M, Obertino M M, Panero R, Parussa A, Pastrone N, Peroni C, Petrillo G, Romero A, Ruspa M, Sacchi R, Scalise M, Solano A, Staiano A, Trapani P P, Trocino D, Vaniev V, Pereira A Vilela, Zampieri A, Belforte S, Cossutti F, Ricca G Della, Gobbo B, Kavka C, Penzo A, Kim Y E, Nam S K, Kim D H, Kim G N, Kim J C, Kong D J, Ro S R, Son D C, Park S Y, Kim Y J, Kim J Y, Lim I T, Pac M Y, Lee S J, Jung S Y, Rhee J T, Ahn S H, Hong B S, Jeng Y K, Kang M H, Kim H C, Kim J H, Kim T J, Lee K S, Lim J K, Moon D H, Park I C, Park S K, Ryu M S, Sim K-S, Son K J, Hong S J, Choi Y I, Valdez H Castilla, Hernandez A Sanchez, Moreno S Carrillo, Pineda A Morelos, Aerts A, Stok P Van der, Weffers H, Allfrey P, Gray R N C, Hashimoto M, Krofcheck D, Bell A J, Rodrigues N Bernardino, Butler P H, Churchwell S, Knegjens R, Whitehead S, Williams J C, Aftab Z, Ahmad U, Ahmed I, Ahmed W, Asghar M I, Asghar S, Dad G, Hafeez M, Hoorani H R, Hussain I, Hussain N, Iftikhar M, Khan M S, Mehmood K, Osman A, Shahzad H, Zafar A R, Ali A, Bashir A, Jan A M, Kamal A, Khan F, Saeed M, Tanwir S, Zafar M A, Blocki J, Cyz A, Gladysz-Dziadus E, Mikocki S, Rybczynski M, Turnau J, Wlodarczyk Z, Zychowski P, Bunkowski K, Cwiok M, Czyrkowski H, Dabrowski R, Dominik W, Doroba K, Kalinowski A, Kierzkowski K, Konecki M, Krolikowski J, Kudla I M, Pietrusinski M, Pozniak K, Zabolotny W, Zych P, Gokieli R, Goscilo L, Górski M, Nawrocki K, Traczyk P, Wrochna G, Zalewski P, Pozniak K T, Romaniuk R, Zabolotny W M, Alemany-Fernandez R, Almeida C, Almeida N, Verde A S Araujo Vila, Monteiro T Barata, Bluj M, Silva S Da Mota, Mendes A David Tinoco, Ferreira M Freitas, Gallinaro M, Husejko M, Jain A, Kazana M, Musella P, Nobrega R, Silva J Rasteiro Da, Ribeiro P Q, Santos M, Silva P, Silva S, Teixeira I, Teixeira J P, Varela J, Varner G, Cardoso N Vaz, Altsybeev I, Babich K, Belkov A, Belotelov I, Bunin P, Chesnevskaya S, Elsha V, Ershov Y, Filozova I, Finger M, Finger M, Golunov A, Golutvin I, Gorbounov N, Gramenitski I, Kalagin V, Kamenev A, Karjavin V, Khabarov S, Khabarov V, Kiryushin Y, Konoplyanikov V, Korenkov V, Kozlov G, Kurenkov A, Lanev A, Lysiakov V, Malakhov A, Melnitchenko I, Mitsyn V V, Moisenz K, Moisenz P, Movchan S, Nikonov E, Oleynik D, Palichik V, Perelygin V, Petrosyan A, Rogalev E, Samsonov V, Savina M, Semenov R, Sergeev S, Shmatov S, Shulha S, Smirnov V, Smolin D, Tcheremoukhine A, Teryaev O, Tikhonenko E, Urkinbaev A, Vasil'ev S, Vishnevskiy A, Volodko A, Zamiatin N, Zarubin A, Zarubin P, Zubarev E, Bondar N, Gavrikov Y, Golovtsov V, Ivanov Y, Kim V, Kozlov V, Lebedev V, Makarenkov G, Moroz F, Neustroev P, Obrant G, Orishchin E, Petrunin A, Shcheglov Y, Shchetkovskiy A, Sknar V, Skorobogatov V, Smirnov I, Sulimov V, Tarakanov V, Uvarov L, Vavilov S, Velichko G, Volkov S, Vorobyev A, Chmelev D, Druzhkin D, Ivanov A, Kudinov V, Logatchev O, Onishchenko S, Orlov A, Sakharov V, Smetannikov V, Tikhomirov A, Zavodthikov S, Andreev Yu, Anisimov A, Duk V, Gninenko S, Golubev N, Gorbunov D, Kirsanov M, Krasnikov N, Matveev V, Pashenkov A, Pastsyak A, Postoev V E, Sadovski A, Skassyrskaia A, Solovey Alexander, Solovey Anatoly, Soloviev D, Toropin A, Troitsky S, Alekhin A, Baldov A, Epshteyn V, Gavrilov V, Ilina N, Kaftanov V, Karpishin V, Kiselevich I, Kolosov V, Kossov M, Krokhotin A, Kuleshov S, Oulianov A, Pozdnyakov A, Safronov G, Semenov S, Stepanov N, Stolin V, Vlasov E, Zaytsev V, Boos E, Dubinin M, Dudko L, Ershov A, Eyyubova G, Gribushin A, Ilyin V, Klyukhin V, Kodolova O, Kruglov N A, Kryukov A, Lokhtin I, Malinina L, Mikhaylin V, Petrushanko S, Sarycheva L, Savrin V, Shamardin L, Sherstnev A, Snigirev A, Teplov K, Vardanyan I, Fomenko A M, Konovalova N, Kozlov V, Lebedev A I, Lvova N, Rusakov S V, Terkulov A, Abramov V, Akimenko S, Artamonov A, Ashimova A, Azhgirey I, Bitioukov S, Chikilev O, Datsko K, Filine A, Godizov A, Goncharov P, Grishin V, Inyakin A, Kachanov V, Kalinin A, Khmelnikov A, Konstantinov D, Korablev A, Krychkine V, Krinitsyn A, Levine A, Lobov I, Lukanin V, Mel'nik Y, Molchanov V, Petrov V, Petukhov V, Pikalov V, Ryazanov A, Ryutin R, Shelikhov V, Skvortsov V, Slabospitsky S, Sobol A, Sytine A, Talov V, Tourtchanovitch L, Troshin S, Tyurin N, Uzunian A, Volkov A, Zelepoukine S, Lukyanov V, Mamaeva G, Prilutskaya Z, Rumyantsev I, Sokha S, Tataurschikov S, Vasilyev I, Adzic P, Anicin I, Djordjevic M, Jovanovic D, Maletic D, Puzovic J, Smiljkovic N, Navarrete E Aguayo, Aguilar-Benitez M, Munoz J Ahijado, Vega J M Alarcon, Alberdi J, Maestre J Alcaraz, Martin M Aldaya, Arce P, Barcala J M, Berdugo J, Ramos C L Blanco, Lazaro C Burgos, Bejar J Caballero, Calvo E, Cerrada M, Llatas M Chamizo, Catalán J J Chercoles, Colino N, Daniel M, Cruz B De La, Peris A Delgado, Bedoya C Fernandez, Ferrando A, Fouz M C, Ferrero D Francia, Romero J Garcia, Garcia-Abia P, Lopez O Gonzalez, Hernandez J M, Josa M I, Marin J, Merino G, Molinero A, Navarrete J J, Oller J C, Pelayo J Puerta, Sanchez J C Puras, Ramirez J, Romero L, Munoz C Villanueva, Willmott C, Yuste C, Albajar C, Trocóniz J F de, Jimenez I, Macias R, Teixeira R F, Cuevas J, Menéndez J Fernández, Caballero I Gonzalez, Lopez-Garcia J, Sordo H Naves, Garcia J M Vizan, Cabrillo I J, Calderon A, Fernandez D Cano, Merino I Diaz, Campderros J Duarte, Fernandez M, Menendez J Fernandez, Figueroa C, Moral L A Garcia, Gomez G, Casademunt F Gomez, Sanchez J Gonzalez, Suarez R Gonzalez, Jorda C, Pardo P Lobelle, Garcia A Lopez, Virto A Lopez, Marco J, Marco R, Rivero C Martinez, Arbol P Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F, Fernandez P Orviz, Revuelta A Patino, Rodrigo T, Gonzalez D Rodriguez, Jimeno A Ruiz, Scodellaro L, Sanudo M Sobron, Vila I, Cortabitarte R Vilar, Barbero M, Goldin D, Henrich B, Tauscher L, Vlachos S, Wadhwa M, Abbaneo D, Abbas S M, Ahmed I, Akhtar S, Akhtar M I, Albert E, Alidra M, Ashby S, Aspell P, Auffray E, Baillon P, Ball A, Bally S L, Bangert N, Barillère R, Barney D, Beauceron S, Beaudette F, Benelli G, Benetta R, Benichou J L, Bialas W, Bjorkebo A, Blechschmidt D, Bloch C, Bloch P, Bonacini S, Bos J, Bosteels M, Boyer V, Branson A, Breuker H, Bruneliere R, Buchmuller O, Campi D, Camporesi T, Caner A, Cano E, Carrone E, Cattai A, Chatelain J P, Chauvey M, Christiansen T, Ciganek M, Cittolin S, Cogan J, Garcia A Conde, Cornet H, Corrin E, Corvo M, Cucciarelli S, Curé B, D'Enterria D, Roeck A De, Visser T de, Delaere C, Delattre M, Deldicque C, Delikaris D, Deyrail D, Vincenzo S Di, Domeniconi A, Santos S Dos, Duthion G, Edera L M, Elliott-Peisert A, Eppard M, Fanzago F, Favre M, Foeth H, Folch R, Frank N, Fratianni S, Freire M A, Frey A, Fucci A, Funk W, Gaddi A, Gagliardi F, Gastal M, Gateau M, Gayde J C, Gerwig H, Ghezzi A, Gigi D, Gill K, Giolo-Nicollerat A S, Girod J P, Glege F, Glessing W, Garrido R Gomez-Reino, Goudard R, Grabit R, Grillet J P, Llamas P Gutierrez, Mlot E Gutierrez, Gutleber J, Hall-wilton R, Hammarstrom R, Hansen M, Harvey J, Hervé A, Hill J, Hoffmann H F, Holzner A, Honma A, Hufnagel D, Huhtinen M, Ilie S D, Innocente V, Jank W, Janot P, Jarron P, Jeanrenaud M, Jouvel P, Kerkach R, Kloukinas K, Kottelat L J, Labbé J C, Lacroix D, Lagrue X, Lasseur C, Laure E, Laurens J F, Lazeyras P, Goff J M Le, Lebeau M, Lecoq P, Lemeilleur F, Lenzi M, Leonardo N, Leonidopoulos C, Letheren M, Liendl M, Limia-Conde F, Linssen L, Ljuslin C, Lofstedt B, Loos R, Perez J A Lopez, Lourenco C, Lyonnet A, Machard A, Mackenzie R, Magini N, Maire G, Malgeri L, Malina R, Mannelli M, Marchioro A, Martin J, Meijers F, Meridiani P, Meschi E, Meyer T, Cordonnier A Meynet, Michaud J F, Mirabito L, Moser R, Mossiere F, Muffat-Joly J, Mulders M, Mulon J, Murer E, Mättig P, Oh A, Onnela A, Oriunno M, Orsini L, Osborne J A, Paillard C, Pal I, Papotti G, Passardi G, Patino-Revuelta A, Patras V, Solano B Perea, Perez E, Perinic G, Pernot J F, Petagna P, Petiot P, Petit P, Petrilli A, Pfeiffer A, Piccut C, Pimiä M, Pintus R, Pioppi M, Placci A, Pollet L, Postema H, Price M J, Principe R, Racz A, Radermacher E, Ranieri R, Raymond G, Rebecchi P, Rehn J, Reynaud S, Naraghi H Rezvani, Ricci D, Ridel M, Risoldi M, Moreira P Rodrigues Simoes, Rohlev A, Roiron G, Rolandi G, Rumerio P, Runolfsson O, Ryjov V, Sakulin H, Samyn D, Amaral L C Santos, Sauce H, Sbrissa E, Scharff-Hansen P, Schieferdecker P, Schlatter W D, Schmitt B, Schmuecker H G, Schröder M, Schwick C, Schäfer C, Segoni I, Roldán P Sempere, Sgobba S, Sharma A, Siegrist P, Sigaud C, Sinanis N, Sobrier T, Sphicas P, Spiropulu M, Stefanini G, Strandlie A, Szoncsó F, Taylor B G, Teller O, Thea A, Tournefier E, Treille D, Tropea P, Troska J, Tsesmelis E, Tsirou A, Valls J, Vulpen I Van, Donckt M Vander, Vasey F, Acosta M Vazquez, Veillet L, Vichoudis P, Waurick G, Wellisch J P, Wertelaers P, Wilhelmsson M, Willers I M, Winkler M, Zanetti M, Bertl W, Deiters K, Dick P, Erdmann W, Feichtinger D, Gabathuler K, Hochman Z, Horisberger R, Ingram Q, Kaestli H C, Kotlinski D, König S, Poerschke P, Renker D, Rohe T, Sakhelashvili T, Starodumov A, Aleksandrov V, Behner F, Beniozef I, Betev B, Blau B, Brett A M, Caminada L, Chen Z, Chivarov N, Calafiori D Da Silva Di, Dambach S, Davatz G, Delachenal V, Marina R Della, Dimov H, Dissertori G, Dittmar M, Djambazov L, Dröge M, Eggel C, Ehlers J, Eichler R, Elmiger M, Faber G, Freudenreich K, Fuchs J F, Georgiev G M, Grab C, Haller C, Herrmann J, Hilgers M, Hintz W, Hofer Hans, Hofer Heinz, Horisberger U, Horvath I, Hristov A, Humbertclaude C, Iliev B, Kastli W, Kruse A, Kuipers J, Langenegger U, Lecomte P, Lejeune E, Leshev G, Lesmond C, List B, Luckey P D, Lustermann W, Maillefaud J D, Marchica C, Maurisset A, Meier B, Milenovic P, Milesi M, Moortgat F, Nanov I, Nardulli A, Nessi-Tedaldi F, Panev B, Pape L, Pauss F, Petrov E, Petrov G, Peynekov M M, Pitzl D, Punz T, Riboni P, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 10.1088/1748-0221/3/08/s08004
  13. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  14. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, A brief introduction to PYTHIA 8.1, 10.1016/j.cpc.2008.01.036
  15. Werner Klaus, Liu Fu-Ming, Pierog Tanguy, Parton ladder splitting and the rapidity dependence of transverse momentum spectra in deuteron-gold collisions at the BNL Relativistic Heavy Ion Collider, 10.1103/physrevc.74.044902
  16. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Knünz V., König A., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Luyckx S., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D’Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Van Parijs I., Barria P., Brun H., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Fasanella G., Favart L., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Perniè L., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Vander Velde C., Yonamine R., Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Crucy S., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Poyraz D., Ryckbosch D., Salva S., Sigamani M., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Beliy N., Hammad G. H., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Correa Martins Junior M., Hamer M., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Huertas Guativa L. M., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., De Souza Santos A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Moon C. S., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J. C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C. H., Plestina R., Romeo F., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., Abdelalim A. A., Awad A., Mahrous A., Mohammed Y., Radi A., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Dahms T., Davignon O., Filipovic N., Granier de Cassagnac R., Jo M., Lisniak S., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E. C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Merlin J. A., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Lomidze D., Autermann C., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schulte J. F., Verlage T., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Gallo E., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gizhko A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M. Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Trippkewitz K. D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Gonzalez D., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Nowatschin D., Ott J., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Rathjens D., Sander C., Scharf C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schwandt J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Frensch F., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Lobelle Pardo P., Maier B., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller T., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hazi A., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Mal P., Mandal K., Sahoo D. K., Sahoo N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutta S., Jain Sa., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukherjee S., Mukhopadhyay S., Roy A., Roy D., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Mahakud B., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sarkar T., Sur N., Sutar B., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Sharma S., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Miniello G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Primavera F., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Mattia A. Di, Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Monge M. R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fantinel S., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Ravera F., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Kropivnitskaya T. A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Kim H., Kim T. J., Song S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Hong B., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Lee S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Yoo H. D., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Yusli M. N., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Casimiro Linares E., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Da Cruz E Silva C. Beir ao, Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov l., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Bylinkin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Myagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Palencia Cortezon E., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Castiñeiras De Saa J. R., De Castro Manzano P., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Berruti G. M., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cerminara G., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kirschenmann H., Kortelainen M. J., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Nemallapudi M. V., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Piparo D., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Eller P., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Robmann P., Ronga F. J., Salerno D., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Bartek R., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Petrakou E., Tsai J. f., Tzeng Y. M., Asavapibhop B., Kovitanggoon K., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Eskut E., Gecit F. H., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Onengut G., Ozcan M., Ozdemir K., Polatoz A., Sunar Cerci D., Topakli H., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E. A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Vardarlı F. I., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Senkin S., Smith D., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Cripps N., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Elwood A., Elwood A., Ferguson W., Futyan D., Hall G., Iles G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Scarborough T., Wu Z., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Gastler D., Lawson P., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., St. John J., Sulak L., Zou D., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Bravo C., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Ivova PANEVA M., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Negrete M. Olmedo, Shrinivas A., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Derdzinski M., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Incandela J., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Mullin S. D., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., West C., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Pierini M., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Nauenberg U., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Sun W., Tan S. M., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Jung A. W., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Gleyzer S. V., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Low J. F., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Rossin R., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Terentyev N., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams J. R., Ackert A., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Kurt P., O’Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez l. D., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Anderson I., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sady A., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Xiao M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Kenny R. P., Majumder D., Majumder D., Malek M., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Jabeen S., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Bierwagen K., Busza W., Cali I. A., Demiragli Z., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Meier F., Monroy J., Ratnikov F., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Zhang J., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Brinkerhoff A., Dev N., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Smith G., Taroni S., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Ling T. Y., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Zuranski A., Malik S., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bortoletto D., Gutay L., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Primavera F., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Sun J., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Harel A., Hindrichs O., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Petrillo G., Tan P., Verzetti M., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Lath A., Nash K., Panwalkar S., Park M., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Foerster M., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Kamon T., Krutelyov V., Krutelyov V., Mueller R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Patel R., Perloff A., Rose A., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Wood J., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Sarangi T., Savin A., Sharma A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Woods N., Event generator tunes obtained from underlying event and multiparton scattering measurements, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-3988-x
  17. V. N. Gribov, Zh. Eksp. Teor. Fiz., 53, 654 (1967)
  18. V. N. Gribov, Sov. Phys. JETP, 26, 414 (1968)
  19. Pierog T., Karpenko Iu., Katzy J. M., Yatsenko E., Werner K., EPOS LHC: Test of collective hadronization with data measured at the CERN Large Hadron Collider, 10.1103/physrevc.92.034906
  20. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Hashemi M., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Mozer M. U., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Villella I., Chabert E. C., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Marage P. E., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Maltoni F., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Herquet P., Alves G. A., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., De Souza S. Fonseca, Mundim L., Oguri V., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Da Silva De Araujo F. Torres, Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Damgov J., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Hu Z., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Fereos R., Galanti M., Mousa J., Papadakis A., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Tsiakkouri D., Zinonos Z., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Descamps J., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Rousseau D., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baóni S., Bianchini L., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Haguenauer M., Miné P., Paganini P., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Ripp-Baudot I., Speck J., Van Hove P., Baty C., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fassi F., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Pandoulas D., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Actis O., Bender W., Biallass P., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Kirsch M., Klimkovich T., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sowa M., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Zeidler C., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giéls M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrens U., Borras K., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Olzem J., Parenti A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Volyanskyy D., Wissing C., Autermann C., Draeger J., Eckstein D., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Sander C., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Bauer J., Blüm P., Buege V., Cakir A., Chwalek T., Daeuwel D., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Frey M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Renz M., Sabellek A., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Karafasoulis K., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Petrakou E., Zachariadou A., Agapitos A., Gouskos L., Katsas P., Panagiotou A., Saganis K., Xaxiris E., Evangelou I., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Sharma R., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Chauhan S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Suggisetti P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Nayak A., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Fahim A., Jafari A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Moshaii A., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fedele F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Capiluppi P., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuvea C., Barbagli G., Broccolo G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Landi G., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., Cerati G. B., De Guio F., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Menasce D., Miccio V., Moroni L., Negri P., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pullia A., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Salerno R., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Tancini V., Taroni S., Cimmino A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Biasotto M., Carlin R., Checchia P., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Giubilato P., Gonella F., Gresele A., Gulmini M., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Maron G., Mattiazzo S., Meneguzzo A.T., Passaseo M., Pegoraro M., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zotto P., Baesso P., Berzano U., Pagano D., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Bocci A., Castaldi R., Dell’Orso R., Dutta S., Fiori F., Foà L., Gennai S., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Sarkar S., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Borgia M. A., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Dellacasa G., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Penzo A., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D.C., Kim Zero, Song S., Jung S. Y., Hong B., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Sim K. S., Kim J., Choi M., Park I. C., Choi S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Jo Y., Kwon J., Lee J., Lee S., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla Valdez H., Sánchez Hernández A., Carrillo Moreno S., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Aumeyr T., Butler P. H., Williams T. Signal, J. C., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Varela J., Wöhri H.K., Altsybeev I., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Vishnevskiy A., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Obrant G., Shcheglov Y., Shchetkovskiy A., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Ilina N., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Kuleshov S., Oulianov A., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Vardanyan I., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Konovalova N., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Datsko K., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Sytine A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Maletic D., Puzovic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Diaz Merino I., Diez Gonzalez C., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., del Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz, Matorras F., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Beaudette F., Beccati B., Bell A. J., Bellan R., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cattai A., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Covarelli R., Curé B., Dahms T., De Roeck A., Elliott-Peisert A., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Gutleber J., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Huhtinen M., Innocente V., Janot P., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Meridiani P., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mulders M., Noy M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ryjov V., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schlatter W. D., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Traczyk P., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Caminada L., Casella M. C., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dambach S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eggel C., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nardulli A., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Schinzel D., Sordini V., Stieger B., Tauschery L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Trüb P., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Ivova Rikova M., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Rommerskirchen T., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Tsirigkas D., Wilke L., Chang Y. H., Chen E. A., Chen W. T., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Wu J. H., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Lei Y. J., Lin S. W., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Ueno K., Wang C. C., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Ayhan A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demir Z., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gurpinar E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Önengüt G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatöz A., Sahin O., Sengul O., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I.V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Öcalan K., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Hansen M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Hill C., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Mackay C. K., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Davies G., Della Negra M., Foudas C., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Hall G., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., MacEvoy B. C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Stoye M., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Bose T., Clough A., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Andrea J., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Esen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Cebra D., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Wallny R., Babb J., Chandra A., Clare R., Ellison J. A., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Sheny B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Norman M., Padhi S., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Blume M., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Garberson J., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lamb J., Lowette S., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Witherell M., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Gataullin M., Litvine V., Ma Y., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Stenson K., Ulmer K., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Blekman F., Cassel D., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winnu D., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Binkley M., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lueking L., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Smithy R. P., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Pakhotin Y., Piedra Gomez J., Prescott C., Rapsevicius V., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Chen J., Dharmaratna W. G. D., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Baarmand M. M., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Mermerkaya H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D.J., Khalatian S., Mironov C., Shabalina E., Smoron A., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Chung K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bandurin D., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden D., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., D’Enterria D., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Petyt D., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Sonnek P., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Strang M., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Ofierzynski R. A., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Ruchti R., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Killewald P., Ling T. Y., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatzerklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Potamianos K., Sedov A., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Yoo H. D., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Matveev M., Morales J., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Korjenevski S., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Hatakeyama K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Gershtein Y., Halkiadakis E., Hits D., Lath A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Nguyen C. N., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Jeong C., Lee S. W., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Johns W., Kurt P., Sheldon P., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Gunthoti K., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Mattson M., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Flood K., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Lomidze D., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Reeder D., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Transverse-momentum and pseudorapidity distributions of charged hadrons in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s} = 0.9 $ and 2.36 TeV, 10.1007/jhep02(2010)041
  21. Agostinelli S., Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce P., Asai M., Axen D., Banerjee S., Barrand G., Behner F., Bellagamba L., Boudreau J., Broglia L., Brunengo A., Burkhardt H., Chauvie S., Chuma J., Chytracek R., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Degtyarenko P., Dell'Acqua A., Depaola G., Dietrich D., Enami R., Feliciello A., Ferguson C., Fesefeldt H., Folger G., Foppiano F., Forti A., Garelli S., Giani S., Giannitrapani R., Gibin D., Gómez Cadenas J.J., González I., Gracia Abril G., Greeniaus G., Greiner W., Grichine V., Grossheim A., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Hamatsu R., Hashimoto K., Hasui H., Heikkinen A., Howard A., Ivanchenko V., Johnson A., Jones F.W., Kallenbach J., Kanaya N., Kawabata M., Kawabata Y., Kawaguti M., Kelner S., Kent P., Kimura A., Kodama T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lamanna E., Lampén T., Lara V., Lefebure V., Lei F., Liendl M., Lockman W., Longo F., Magni S., Maire M., Medernach E., Minamimoto K., Mora de Freitas P., Morita Y., Murakami K., Nagamatu M., Nartallo R., Nieminen P., Nishimura T., Ohtsubo K., Okamura M., O'Neale S., Oohata Y., Paech K., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ranjard F., Rybin A., Sadilov S., Di Salvo E., Santin G., Sasaki T., Savvas N., Sawada Y., Scherer S., Sei S., Sirotenko V., Smith D., Starkov N., Stoecker H., Sulkimo J., Takahata M., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Safai Tehrani E., Tropeano M., Truscott P., Uno H., Urban L., Urban P., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wander W., Weber H., Wellisch J.P., Wenaus T., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yamada T., Yoshida H., Zschiesche D., Geant4—a simulation toolkit, 10.1016/s0168-9002(03)01368-8
  22. , SIKLÉR FERENC, LOW pT HADRONIC PHYSICS WITH CMS, 10.1142/s0218301307007052
  23. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., Ceard L., De Wolf E. A., Hashemi M., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Villella I., Chabert E. C., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Marage P. E., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Oguri V., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dyulendarova M., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Marinova E., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Yang M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Hu Z., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Cabrera A., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Fereos R., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Papadakis A., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Tsiakkouri D., Zinonos Z., Mahmoud M., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Descamps J., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Rousseau D., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Kalinowski A., Miné P., Paganini P., Sabes D., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Speck J., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Actis O., Ata M., Bender W., Biallass P., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Kirsch M., Klimkovich T., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Sowa M., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Zeidler C., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Parenti A., Raspereza A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Volyanskyy D., Wissing C., Autermann C., Draeger J., Eckstein D., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Bauer J., Buege V., Cakir A., Chwalek T., Daeuwel D., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Renz M., Sabellek A., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Katsas P., Panagiotou A., Evangelou I., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Sharma R., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Chauhan S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Suggisetti P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Fahim A., Jafari A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fedele F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Broccolo G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., Cerati G. B., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Miccio V., Moroni L., Negri P., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Salerno R., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Tancini V., Taroni S., Buontempo S., Cimmino A., De Cosa A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bellato M., Biasotto M., Bisello D., Carlin R., Checchia P., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Giubilato P., Gresele A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Maron G., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Triossi A., Vanini S., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Valdata M., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Dagnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D. C., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Hong B., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Choi S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla Valdez H., De La Cruz Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sánchez Hernández A., Villaseñor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Aumeyr T., Butler P. H., Signal T., Williams J. C., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Mini G., Musella P., Nayak A., Raposo L., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Soares D., Varela J., Wöhri H. K., Altsybeev I., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Bondar N., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Ilina N., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Kuleshov S., Oulianov A., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Datsko K., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Sytine A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Maletic D., Milosevic J., Puzovic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Diaz Merino I., Diez Gonzalez C., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Matorras F., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Beaudette F., Bell A. J., Bellan R., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cattai A., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Covarelli R., Curé B., Dahms T., De Roeck A., Elliott-Peisert A., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Mavromanolakis G., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Ryjov V., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Traczyk P., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nardulli A., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Schinzel D., Sordini V., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Rommerskirchen T., Schmidt A., Tsirigkas D., Wilke L., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Chen W. T., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Lu Y. J., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lin S. W., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Ueno K., Wang C. C., Wang M., Wei J. T., Adiguzel A., Ayhan A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demir Z., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gökbulut G., Güler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Önengüt G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatöz A., Sahin O., Sengul O., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Hansen M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Hill C., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Mackay C. K., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Foudas C., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Bose T., Clough A., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Andrea J., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Esen S., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Borgia M. A., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Cebra D., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Erhan S., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Wallny R., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Pasztor G., Satpathy A., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Blume M., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Garberson J., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lamb J., Lowette S., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Witherell M., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Litvine V., Ma Y., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Blekman F., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Fields L. J., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kuznetsov V., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Riley D., Ryd A., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Smith R. P., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Pakhotin Y., Piedra Gomez J., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Mesa D., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Mermerkaya H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatian S., Lacroix F., Shabalina E., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bandurin D., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden D., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Mignerey A., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., D’Enterria D., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Petyt D., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Sonnek P., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Strang M., Zennamo J., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Ofierzynski R. A., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Killewald P., Ling T. Y., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatzerklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Potamianos K., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Morales J., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Hatakeyama K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Gunthoti K., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Dutta S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Lomidze D., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Polese G., Reeder D., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Transverse-Momentum and Pseudorapidity Distributions of Charged Hadrons inppCollisions ats=7  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.105.022002
  24. Siklér Ferenc, Study of clustering methods to improve primary vertex finding for collider detectors, 10.1016/j.nima.2010.04.058
  25. Olive K.A., Review of Particle Physics, 10.1088/1674-1137/40/10/100001
  26. Siklér Ferenc, A parametrization of the energy loss distributions of charged particles and its applications for silicon detectors, 10.1016/j.nima.2012.06.064
  27. A. N. Tikhonov, Sov. Math. Dokl., 4, 1035 (1963)
  28. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hartl C., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., Cerny K., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Beauceron S., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Adler V., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dyulendarova M., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Marinova E., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xu M., Yang M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhang L., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Falkiewicz A., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Megrelidze L., Roinishvili V., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Bender W., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Masetti G., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ah-mad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Parenti A., Raspereza A., Raval A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Volyanskyy D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Srivastava A. K., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Barth C., Bauer J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Renz M., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Tancini V., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cimmino A., De Cosa A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Biasotto M., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Conti E., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Giubilato P., Gresele A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Berzano U., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Taroni S., Valdata M., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Sarkar S., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D., Son D. C., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Seo E., Shin S., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Martins P., Musella P., Nayak A., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Varela J., Wöhri H. K., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Bondar N., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chamizo Llatas M., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Duarte Ramos F., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hesketh G., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Polese G., Racz A., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Tsyganov A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Chen W. T., Dutta S., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demir Z., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Borgia M. A., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Cebra D., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Salur S., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Litvine V., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Hey-burn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Fields L. J., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kuznetsov V., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Riley D., Ryd A., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whit-more J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Pakhotin Y., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bandurin D., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Quertenmont L., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Noonan D., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Osipenkov I., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Strange particle production in pp collisions at $ \sqrt {s} = 0.9 $ and 7 TeV, 10.1007/jhep05(2011)064
  29. Tsallis Constantino, Possible generalization of Boltzmann-Gibbs statistics, 10.1007/bf01016429
  30. Biró T. S., Purcsel G., Ürmössy K., Non-extensive approach to quark matter, 10.1140/epja/i2009-10806-6
  31. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hartl C., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., Ceard L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Villella I., Chabert E. C., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Ham-mad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., De Souza S. Fonseca, Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Otalora Goicochea J. M., Da Silva W. L. Prado, Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dyulendarova M., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Marinova E., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Yang M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Hu Z., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Fereos R., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Assran Y., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Descamps J., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Rousseau D., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dobrzynski L., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Falkiewicz A., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Bender W., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Masetti G., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Parenti A., Raspereza A., Raval A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Volyanskyy D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Eckstein D., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Srivastava A. K., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Bauer J., Buege V., Cakir A., Chwalek T., Daeuwel D., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Neuland M. B., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Renz M., Sabellek A., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T., Panagiotou A., Evangelou I., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Sharma R., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Chauhan S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Suggisetti P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fedele F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Broccolo G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., Cerati G. B., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Miccio V., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Tancini V., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cimmino A., De Cosa A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Conti E., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gresele A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Taroni S., Valdata M., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Sarkar S., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D., Son D. C., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Seo E., Shin S., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla Valdez H., De La Cruz Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sánchez Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Martins P., Mini G., Musella P., Nayak A., Raposo L., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Soares D., Varela J., Wöhri H. K., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Bondar N., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Kuleshov S., Lychkovskaya N., Oulianov A., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Maletic D., Milosevic J., Puzovic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chamizo Llatas M., Chuang S. H., Diaz Merino I., Diez Gonzalez C., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Beaudette F., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bhattacharyya A. K., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cattai A., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Covarelli R., Curé B., D’Enterria D., Dahms T., De Roeck A., Elliott-Peisert A., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Polese G., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., del Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz, Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nardulli A., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M. C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Jaeger A., Millan Mejias B., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Rommerskirchen T., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Wilke L., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Chen W. T., Dutta S., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Wei J. T., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demir Z., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gökbulut G., Güler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Önengüt G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatöz A., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Hill C., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Foudas C., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Clough A., Fantasia C., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Andrea J., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Esen S., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Borgia M. A., Breedon R., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Cebra D., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Pasztor G., Satpathy A., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Witherell M., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Litvine V., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Blekman F., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Fields L. J., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Henriksson K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kuznetsov V., Liu Y., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Riley D., Ryd A., Saelim M., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Pakhotin Y., Petterson M., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Mesa D., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., O’Brien C., Shabalina E., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Noonan D., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bandurin D., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Zennamo J., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Kaadze K., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Killewald P., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Meier M., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Potamianos K., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Morales J., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Patel T., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Loggins V., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Liu J., Lomidze D., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Parker W., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Observation of long-range, near-side angular correlations in proton-proton collisions at the LHC, 10.1007/jhep09(2010)091
  32. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E.A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., DʼHondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G.P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A.P.R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P.E., Mohammadi A., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A.A., Ryckbosch D., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Vizan Garcia J.M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G.H., Alves G.A., Correa Martins M., Martins T., Pol M.E., Souza M.H.G., Aldá W.L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E.M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W.L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Vilela Pereira A., Anjos T.S., Bernardes C.A., Dias F.A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P.G., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Jiang C.H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Gomez J.P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A.F., Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M.A., Mahrous A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M.J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I.N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E.C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S.A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Leonard J., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P.M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Hermanns T., Höing R.S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K.H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J.R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H.J., Stober F.M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T.J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M.Z., Nishu N., Saini L.K., Sharma A., Singh J.B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R.K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S.S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A.C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., DʼAlessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Biasotto M., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Gasparini F., Gozzelino A., Gulmini M., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Maron G., Meneguzzo A.T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S.P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., DʼAgnolo R.T., DellʼOrso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A.T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M.M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Kim T.Y., Nam S.K., Chang S., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kong D.J., Park H., Son D.C., Son T., Kim J.Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T.J., Lee K.S., Moon D.H., Park S.K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J.H., Park C., Park I.C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y.K., Goh J., Kim M.S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M.J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L.M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M.A., Krofcheck D., Bell A.J., Butler P.H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M.I., Butt J., Hoorani H.R., Khalid S., Khan W.A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M.A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P.G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S.V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J.P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M.S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J.F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Chuang S.H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F.J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A.Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Benitez J.F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J.A., DʼEnterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Gundacker S., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M.U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G.I., Vlimant J.R., Wöhri H.K., Worm S.D., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M.A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A.C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F.J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A.K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H.A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y.H., Chen K.H., Ferro C., Kuo C.M., Li S.W., Lin W., Lu Y.J., Singh A.P., Volpe R., Yu S.S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K.Y., Lei Y.J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J.G., Tzeng Y.M., Wan X., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Srimanobhas N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M.N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L.N., Vergili M., Akin I.V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A.M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U.E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Brooke J.J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D.M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V.J., Williams T., Basso L., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B.W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B.C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Tomalin I.R., Womersley W.J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D.M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M.J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Pellett D., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M.E., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Liu H., Long O.R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., DʼAlfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H.B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R.Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D.W., Liu Y.F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Drell B.R., Ford W.T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J.G., Stenson K., Ulmer K.A., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L.K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J.R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W.D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Chetluru V., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R.M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., OʼDell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J.C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G.P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R.D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I.K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J.F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Park M., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L.M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S.V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K.F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M.M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Anghel I.M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V.E., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., OʼBrien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E.A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C.R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B.A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A.V., Guo Z.J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny Iii R.P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J.S., Barfuss A.F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Kellogg R.G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A.C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I.A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G.S.F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E.A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A.S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Cooper S.I., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S.C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L.M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D.A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Snow G.R., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K.A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R.A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K.M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D.M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T.Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B.L., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S.A., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J.S., Zenz S.C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J.E., Alagoz E., Barnes V.E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Jung K., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A.T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D.H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Wang F., Xu L., Yoo H.D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K.M., Geurts F.J.M., Li W., Padley B.P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y.S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D.C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J.P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Walker M., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z.C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P.R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S.W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A.G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M.W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K.S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G.A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W.H., Swanson J., Observation of long-range, near-side angular correlations in pPb collisions at the LHC, 10.1016/j.physletb.2012.11.025
  33. Abelev Betty, Adam Jaroslav, Adamova Dagmar, Adare Andrew Marshall, Aggarwal Madan, Aglieri Rinella Gianluca, Agnello Michelangelo, Agocs Andras Gabor, Agostinelli Andrea, Ahammed Zubayer, Ahmad Nazeer, Ahmad Arshad, Ahn Sul-Ah, Ahn Sang Un, Ajaz Muhammad, Akindinov Alexander, Aleksandrov Dmitry, Alessandro Bruno, Alici Andrea, Alkin Anton, Almaraz Avina Erick Jonathan, Alme Johan, Alt Torsten, Altini Valerio, Altinpinar Sedat, Altsybeev Igor, Andrei Cristian, Andronic Anton, Anguelov Venelin, Anielski Jonas, Anson Christopher Daniel, Anticic Tome, Antinori Federico, Antonioli Pietro, Aphecetche Laurent Bernard, Appelshauser Harald, Arbor Nicolas, Arcelli Silvia, Arend Andreas, Armesto Nestor, Arnaldi Roberta, Aronsson Tomas Robert, Arsene Ionut Cristian, Arslandok Mesut, Asryan Andzhey, Augustinus Andre, Averbeck Ralf Peter, Awes Terry, Aysto Juha Heikki, Azmi Mohd Danish, Bach Matthias Jakob, Badala Angela, Baek Yong Wook, Bailhache Raphaelle Marie, Bala Renu, Baldini Ferroli Rinaldo, Baldisseri Alberto, Dos Santos Pedrosa Fernando Baltasar, Ban Jaroslav, Baral Rama Chandra, Barbera Roberto, Barile Francesco, Barnafoldi Gergely Gabor, Barnby Lee Stuart, Barret Valerie, Bartke Jerzy Gustaw, Basile Maurizio, Bastid Nicole, Basu Sumit, Bathen Bastian, Batigne Guillaume, Batyunya Boris, Baumann Christoph Heinrich, Bearden Ian Gardner, Beck Hans, Behera Nirbhay Kumar, Belikov Iouri, Bellini Francesca, Bellwied Rene, Belmont-Moreno Ernesto, Bencedi Gyula, Beole Stefania, Berceanu Ionela, Bercuci Alexandru, Berdnikov Yaroslav, Berenyi Daniel, Bergognon Anais Annick Erica, Berzano Dario, Betev Latchezar, Bhasin Anju, Bhati Ashok Kumar, Bhom Jihyun, Bianchi Livio, Bianchi Nicola, Bielcik Jaroslav, Bielcikova Jana, Bilandzic Ante, Bjelogrlic Sandro, Blanco Francesco, Blanco F., Blau Dmitry, Blume Christoph, Boccioli Marco, Boettger Stefan, Bogdanov Alexey, Boggild Hans, Bogolyubsky Mikhail, Boldizsar Laszlo, Bombara Marek, Book Julian, Borel Herve, Borissov Alexander, Bossu Francesco, Botje Michiel, Botta Elena, Braidot Ermes, Braun-Munzinger Peter, Bregant Marco, Breitner Timo Gunther, Broker Theo Alexander, Browning Tyler Allen, Broz Michal, Brun Rene, Bruna Elena, Bruno Giuseppe Eugenio, Budnikov Dmitry, Buesching Henner, Bufalino Stefania, Buncic Predrag, Busch Oliver, Zinhle Buthelezi Edith, Caballero Orduna Diego, Caffarri Davide, Cai Xu, Caines Helen Louise, Calvo Villar Ernesto, Camerini Paolo, Canoa Roman Veronica, Romeo Giovanni Cara, Carena Wisla, Carena Francesco, Filho Nelson Carlin, Carminati Federico, Casanova Diaz Amaya Ofelia, Castillo Castellanos Javier Ernesto, Castillo Hernandez Juan Francisco, Casula Ester Anna Rita, Catanescu Vasile, Cavicchioli Costanza, Ceballos Sanchez Cesar, Cepila Jan, Cerello Piergiaio, Chang Beomsu, Chapeland Sylvain, Charvet Jean-Luc Fernand, Chattopadhyay Sukalyan, Chattopadhyay Subhasis, Chawla Isha, Cherney Michael Gerard, Cheshkov Cvetan, Cheynis Brigitte, Chibante Barroso Vasco Miguel, Chinellato David, Chochula Peter, Chojnacki Marek, Choudhury Subikash, Christakoglou Panagiotis, Christensen Christian Holm, Christiansen Peter, Chujo Tatsuya, Chung Suh-Urk, Cicalo Corrado, Cifarelli Luisa, Cindolo Federico, Cleymans Jean Willy Andre, Coccetti Fabrizio, Colamaria Fabio, Colella Domenico, Collu Alberto, Conesa Balbastre Gustavo, Conesa del Valle Zaida, Connors Megan Elizabeth, Contin Giacomo, Contreras Jesus Guillermo, Cormier Thomas Michael, Corrales Morales Yasser, Cortese Pietro, Maldonado Ismael Cortes, Cosentino Mauro Rogerio, Costa Filippo, Cotallo Manuel Enrique, Crescio Elisabetta, Crochet Philippe, Alaniz Emilia Cruz, Albino Rigoberto Cruz, Cuautle Eleazar, Cunqueiro Leticia, Dainese Andrea, Hjersing Dalsgaard Hans, Danu Andrea, Das Indranil, Das Debasish, Das Supriya, Das Kushal, Dash Ajay Kumar, Dash Sadhana, De Sudipan, de Barros Gabriel, De Caro Annalisa, de Cataldo Giacinto, de Cuveland Jan, De Falco Alessandro, De Gruttola Daniele, Delagrange Hugues, Deloff Andrzej, De Marco Nora, Denes Ervin, De Pasquale Salvatore, Deppman Airton, DʼErasmo Ginevra, de Rooij Raoul Stefan, Diaz Corchero Miguel Angel, Di Bari Domenico, Dietel Thomas, Di Giglio Carmelo, Di Liberto Sergio, Di Mauro Antonio, Di Nezza Pasquale, Divia Roberto, Djuvsland Oeystein, Dobrin Alexandru Florin, Dobrowolski Tadeusz Antoni, Donigus Benjamin, Dordic Olja, Driga Olga, Dubey Anand Kumar, Dubla Andrea, Ducroux Laurent, Dupieux Pascal, Dutta Majumdar A.K., Elia Domenico, Emschermann David Philip, Engel Heiko, Erazmus Barbara, Austrheim Erdal Hege, Espagnon Bruno, Estienne Magali Danielle, Esumi Shinichi, Evans David, Eyyubova Gyulnara, Fabris Daniela, Faivre Julien, Falchieri Davide, Fantoni Alessandra, Fasel Markus, Worsley Fearick Roger, Fehlker Dominik, Feldkamp Linus, Felea Daniel, Feliciello Alessandro, Fenton-Olsen Bo, Feofilov Grigory, Tellez Arturo Fernandez, Ferretti Alessandro, Festanti Andrea, Figiel Jan, Figueredo Marcel, Filchagin Sergey, Finogeev Dmitry, Fionda Fiorella, Fiore Enrichetta Maria, Floratos Emmanuel, Floris Michele, Foertsch Siegfried Valentin, Foka Panagiota, Fokin Sergey, Fragiacomo Enrico, Francescon Andrea, Frankenfeld Ulrich Michael, Fuchs Ulrich, Furget Christophe, Fusco Girard Mario, Gaardhoje Jens Joergen, Gagliardi Martino, Gago Alberto, Gallio Mauro, Gangadharan Dhevan Raja, Ganoti Paraskevi, Garabatos Jose, Garcia-Solis Edmundo, Garishvili Irakli, Gerhard Jochen, Germain Marie, Geuna Claudio, Gheata Mihaela, Geae Gheata Andrei, Ghidini Bruno, Ghosh Premomoy, Gianotti Paola, Girard Martin Robert, Giubellino Paolo, Gladysz-Dziadus Ewa, Glassel Peter, Gomez Ramon, Ferreiro Elena Gonzalez, Gonzalez-Trueba Laura Helena, Gonzalez-Zamora Pedro, Gorbunov Sergey, Goswami Ankita, Gotovac Sven, Graczykowski Lukasz Kamil, Grajcarek Robert, Grelli Alessandro, Grigoras Costin, Grigoras Alina Gabriela, Grigoriev Vladislav, Grigoryan Ara, Grigoryan Smbat, Grinyov Boris, Grion Nevio, Gros Philippe, Grosse-Oetringhaus Jan Fiete, Grossiord Jean-Yves, Grosso Raffaele, Guber Fedor, Guernane Rachid, Guerzoni Barbara, Guilbaud Maxime Rene Joseph, Herlache Gulbrandsen Kristjan, Gulkanyan Hrant, Gunji Taku, Gupta Anik, Gupta Ramni, Haake Rudiger, Haaland Oystein Senneset, Hadjidakis Cynthia Marie, Haiduc Maria, Hamagaki Hideki, Hamar Gergoe, Han Byounghee, Hanratty Luke David, Hansen Alexander, Harmanova Zuzana, Harris John William, Hartig Matthias, Harton Austin, Hatzifotiadou Despoina, Hayashi Shinichi, Hayrapetyan Arsen, Heckel Stefan Thomas, Heide Markus Ansgar, Helstrup Haavard, Herghelegiu Andrei Ionut, Herrera Corral Gerardo Antonio, Herrmann Norbert, Hess Benjamin Andreas, Fanebust Hetland Kristin, Hicks Bernard, Hippolyte Boris, Hori Yasuto, Zahariev Hristov Peter, Hrivnacova Ivana, Huang Meidana, Humanic Thomas, Hwang Dae Sung, Ichou Raphaelle, Ilkaev Radiy, Ilkiv Iryna, Inaba Motoi, Incani Elisa, Giaio Innocenti Pier, Innocenti Gian Michele, Ippolitov Mikhail, Irfan Muhammad, Geae Ivan Cristian, Ivanov Vladimir, Ivanov Andrey, Ivanov Marian, Ivanytskyi Oleksii, Jacholkowski Adam Wlodzimierz, Jacobs Peter, Jin Jang Haeng, Janik Malgorzata Anna, Janik Rudolf, Jayarathna Sandun, Jena Satyajit, Jha Deeptanshu Manu, Tonatiuh Jimenez Bustamante Raul, Jones Peter Graham, Taik Jung Hyung, Jusko Anton, Kaidalov Alexei, Kalcher Sebastian, Kalinak Peter, Kalliokoski Tuomo Esa Aukusti, Kalweit Alexander Philipp, Hwan Kang Ju, Kaplin Vladimir, Karasu Uysal Ayben, Karavichev Oleg, Karavicheva Tatiana, Karpechev Evgeny, Kazantsev Andrey, Kebschull Udo Wolfgang, Keidel Ralf, Khan Palash, Ahmad Khan Shuaib, Mohammed Khan Mohisin, Khan Kamal Hussain, Khanzadeev Alexei, Kharlov Yury, Kileng Bjarte, Kim Beomkyu, Kim Jin Sook, Kim Jonghyun, Kim Dong Jo, Kim Do Won, Kim Taesoo, Kim Se Yong, Kim Mimae, Kim Minwoo, Kirsch Stefan, Kisel Ivan, Kiselev Sergey, Kisiel Adam Ryszard, Klay Jennifer Lynn, Klein Jochen, Klein-Bosing Christian, Kliemant Michael, Kluge Alexander, Knichel Michael Linus, Knospe Anders Garritt, Kohler Markus, Kollegger Thorsten, Kolojvari Anatoly, Kompaniets Mikhail, Kondratiev Valery, Kondratyeva Natalia, Konevskih Artem, Kovalenko Vladimir, Kowalski Marek, Kox Serge, Koyithatta Meethaleveedu Greeshma, Kral Jiri, Kralik Ivan, Kramer Frederick, Kravcakova Adela, Krawutschke Tobias, Krelina Michal, Kretz Matthias, Krivda Marian, Krizek Filip, Krus Miroslav, Kryshen Evgeny, Krzewicki Mikolaj, Kucheriaev Yury, Kugathasan Thanushan, Kuhn Christian Claude, Kuijer Paul, Kulakov Igor, Kumar Jitendra, Kurashvili Podist, Kurepin A., Kurepin A.B., Kuryakin Alexey, Kushpil Svetlana, Kushpil Vasily, Kvaerno Henning, Kweon Min Jung, Kwon Youngil, de Guevara Pedro Ladron, Lakomov Igor, Langoy Rune, La Pointe Sarah Louise, Lara Camilo Ernesto, Lardeux Antoine Xavier, La Rocca Paola, Lea Ramona, Lechman Mateusz, Lee Ki Sang, Lee Sung Chul, Lee Graham Richard, Legrand Iosif, Lehnert Joerg Walter, Lenhardt Matthieu Laurent, Lenti Vito, Leon Hermes, Monzon Ildefonso Leon, Vargas Hermes Leon, Levai Peter, Li Shuang, Lien Jaen, Lietava Roman, Lindal Svein, Lindenstruth Volker, Lippmann Christian, Lisa Michael Annan, Ljunggren Hans Martin, Loenne Per-Ivar, Loggins Vera, Loginov Vitaly, Lohner Daniel, Loizides Constantinos, Loo Kai Krister, Lopez Xavier Bernard, Lopez Torres Ernesto, Lovhoiden Gunnar, Lu Xianguo, Luettig Philipp, Lunardon Marcello, Luo Jiebin, Luparello Grazia, Luzzi Cinzia, Ma Rongrong, Ma Ke, Minthaka Madagodahettige-Don Dilan, Maevskaya Alla, Mager Magnus, Mahapatra Durga Prasad, Maire Antonin, Malaev Mikhail, Maldonado Cervantes Ivonne Alicia, Malinina Ludmila, MalʼKevich Dmitry, Malzacher Peter, Mamonov Alexander, Manceau Loic Henri Antoine, Mangotra Lalit Kumar, Manko Vladislav, Manso Franck, Manzari Vito, Mao Yaxian, Marchisone Massimiliano, Mares Jiri, Margagliotti Giacomo Vito, Margotti Anselmo, Marin Ana Maria, Markert Christina, Marquard Marco, Martashvili Irakli, Martin Nicole Alice, Martinengo Paolo, Martinez Mario Ivan, Martinez Davalos Arnulfo, Garcia Gines Martinez, Martynov Yevgen, Mas Alexis Jean-Michel, Masciocchi Silvia, Masera Massimo, Masoni Alberto, Massacrier Laure Marie, Mastroserio Annalisa, Matyja Adam Tomasz, Mayer Christoph, Mazer Joel, Mazzoni Alessandra Maria, Meddi Franco, Menchaca-Rocha Arturo Alejandro, Mercado Perez Jae, Meres Michal, Miake Yasuo, Milano Leonardo, Milosevic Jovan, Mischke Andre, Nath Mishra Aditya, Miskowiec Dariusz, Mitu Ciprian Mihai, Mizuno Sanshiro, Mlynarz Jocelyn, Mohanty Bedangadas, Molnar Levente, Zetina Luis Manuel Montano, Monteno Marco, Montes Esther, Moon Taebong, Morando Maurizio, Aparecida Moreira De Godoy Denise, Moretto Sandra, Morreale Astrid, Morsch Andreas, Muccifora Valeria, Mudnic Eugen, Muhuri Sanjib, Mukherjee Maitreyee, Muller Hans, Munhoz Marcelo, Murray Sean, Musa Luciano, Musinsky Jan, Musso Alfredo, Nandi Basanta Kumar, Nania Rosario, Nappi Eugenio, Nattrass Christine, Nayak Tapan Kumar, Nazarenko Sergey, Nedosekin Alexander, Nicassio Maria, Niculescu Mihai, Nielsen Bae Svane, Niida Takafumi, Nikolaev Sergey, Nikolic Vedran, Nikulin Sergey, Nikulin Vladimir, Nilsen Bjorn Steven, Stormo Nilsson Mads, Noferini Francesco, Nomokonov Petr, Nooren Gerardus, Novitzky Norbert, Nyanin Alexandre, Nyatha Anitha, Nygaard Casper, Nystrand Joakim Ingemar, Ochirov Alexander, Oeschler Helmut Oskar, Oh Saehanseul, Kun Oh Sun, Oleniacz Janusz, Da Silva Antonio Carlos Oliveira, Oppedisano Chiara, Ortiz Velasquez Antonio, Oskarsson Anders Nils Erik, Ostrowski Piotr Krystian, Otwinowski Jacek Tomasz, Oyama Ken, Ozawa Kyoichiro, Pachmayer Yvonne Chiara, Pachr Milos, Padilla Fatima, Pagano Paola, Paic Guy, Painke Florian, Pajares Carlos, Pal Susanta Kumar, Palaha Arvinder Singh, Palmeri Armando, Papikyan Vardanush, Pappalardo Giuseppe, Jin Park Woo, Passfeld Annika, Pastircak Blahoslav, Ivanovich Patalakha Dmitri, Paticchio Vincenzo, Paul Biswarup, Pavlinov Alexei, Pawlak Tomasz Jan, Peitzmann Thomas, Pereira Da Costa Hugo Denis Antonio, Pereira De Oliveira Filho Elienos, Peresunko Dmitri, Perez Lara Carlos Eugenio, Perini Diego, Perrino Davide, Peryt Wiktor Stanislaw, Pesci Alessandro, Peskov Vladimir, Pestov Yury, Petracek Vojtech, Petran Michal, Petris Mariana, Petrov Plamen Rumenov, Petrovici Mihai, Petta Catia, Piano Stefano, Pikna Miroslav, Pillot Philippe, Pinazza Ombretta, Pinsky Lawrence, Pitz Nora, Piyarathna Danthasinghe, Planinic Mirko, Ploskon Mateusz Andrzej, Pluta Jan Marian, Pocheptsov Timur, Pochybova Sona, Podesta Lerma Pedro Luis Manuel, Poghosyan Martin, Polak Karel, Polichtchouk Boris, Pop Amalia, Porteboeuf-Houssais Sarah, Pospisil Vladimir, Potukuchi Baba, Kumar Prasad Sidharth, Preghenella Roberto, Prino Francesco, Pruneau Claude Andre, Pshenichnov Igor, Puddu Giovanna, Punin Valery, Putis Marian, Putschke Jorn Henning, Quercigh Emanuele, Qvigstad Henrik, Rachevski Alexandre, Rademakers Alphonse, Raiha Tomi Samuli, Rak Jan, Rakotozafindrabe Andry Malala, Ramello Luciano, Reyes Abdiel Ramirez, Raniwala Rashmi, Raniwala Sudhir, Rasanen Sami Sakari, Rascanu Bogdan Theodor, Rathee Deepika, Read Kenneth Francis, Real Jean-Sebastien, Redlich Krzysztof, Reed Rosi Jan, Ur Rehman Attiq, Reichelt Patrick, Reicher Martijn, Renfordt Rainer Arno Ernst, Reolon Anna Rita, Reshetin Andrey, Rettig Felix Vincenz, Revol Jean-Pierre, Reygers Klaus Johannes, Riccati Lodovico, Ricci Renato Angelo, Richert Tuva, Richter Matthias Rudolph, Riedler Petra, Riegler Werner, Riggi Francesco, Rodriguez Cahuantzi Mario, Rodriguez Manso Alis, Roed Ketil, Rohr David, Rohrich Dieter, Romita Rosa, Ronchetti Federico, Rosnet Philippe, Rossegger Stefan, Rossi Andrea, Roy Christelle Sophie, Roy Pradip Kumar, Rubio Montero Antonio Juan, Rui Rinaldo, Russo Riccardo, Ryabinkin Evgeny, Rybicki Andrzej, Sadovsky Sergey, Safarik Karel, Sahoo Raghunath, Sahu Pradip Kumar, Saini Jogender, Sakaguchi Hiroaki, Sakai Shingo, Sakata Dosatsu, Salgado Carlos Albert, Salzwedel Jai, Sambyal Sanjeev Singh, Samsonov Vladimir, Sanchez Castro Xitzel, Sandor Ladislav, Sandoval Andres, Sano Masato, Santagati Gianluca, Santoro Romualdo, Sarkamo Juho Jaako, Scapparone Eugenio, Scarlassara Fernando, Scharenberg Rolf Paul, Schiaua Claudiu Cornel, Schicker Rainer Martin, Schmidt Christian Joachim, Schmidt Hans Rudolf, Schuchmann Simone, Schukraft Jurgen, Schuster Tim, Schutz Yves Roland, Schwarz Kilian Eberhard, Schweda Kai Oliver, Scioli Gilda, Scomparin Enrico, Scott Patrick Aaron, Scott Rebecca, Segato Gianfranco, Selyuzhenkov Ilya, Senyukov Serhiy, Seo Jeewon, Serci Sergio, Serradilla Eulogio, Sevcenco Adrian, Shabetai Alexandre, Shabratova Galina, Shahoyan Ruben, Sharma Natasha, Sharma Satish, Sharma Rohini, Shigaki Kenta, Shtejer Katherin, Sibiriak Yury, Sicking Eva, Siddhanta Sabyasachi, Siemiarczuk Teodor, Silvermyr David Olle Rickard, Silvestre Catherine, Simatovic Goran, Simonetti Giuseppe, Singaraju Rama Narayana, Singh Ranbir, Singha Subhash, Singhal Vikas, Sinha Bikash, Sinha Tinku, Sitar Branislav, Sitta Mario, Skaali Bernhard, Skjerdal Kyrre, Smakal Radek, Smirnov Nikolai, Snellings Raimond, Sogaard Carsten, Soltz Ron Ariel, Son Hyungsuk, Song Jihye, Song Myunggeun, Soos Csaba, Soramel Francesca, Sputowska Iwona, Spyropoulou-Stassinaki Martha, Srivastava Brijesh Kumar, Stachel Johanna, Stan Ionel, Stefanek Grzegorz, Steinpreis Matthew, Stenlund Evert Anders, Steyn Gideon Francois, Stiller Johannes Hendrik, Stocco Diego, Stolpovskiy Mikhail, Strmen Peter, Alarcon do Passo Suaide Alexandre, Subieta Vasquez Martin Alfonso, Sugitate Toru, Suire Christophe Pierre, Sultanov Rishat, Sumbera Michal, Susa Tatjana, Symons Timothy, Szanto de Toledo Alejandro, Szarka Imrich, Szczepankiewicz Adam, Szostak Artur Krzysztof, Szymanski Maciej, Takahashi Jun, Tapia Takaki Daniel Jesus, Tarantola Peloni Attilio, Tarazona Martinez Alfonso, Tauro Arturo, Tejeda Munoz Guillermo, Telesca Adriana, Terrevoli Cristina, Thader Jochen Mathias, Thomas Deepa, Tieulent Raphael Noel, Timmins Anthony, Tlusty David, Toia Alberica, Torii Hisayuki, Toscano Luca, Trubnikov Victor, Truesdale David Christopher, Trzaska Wladyslaw Henryk, Tsuji Tomoya, Tumkin Alexandr, Turrisi Rosario, Spedstad Tveter Trine, Glyndwr Ulery Jason, Ullaland Kjetil, Ulrich Jochen, Uras Antonio, Urban Jozef, Urciuoli Guido Marie, Usai Gianluca, Vajzer Michal, Vala Martin, Valencia Palomo Lizardo, Vallero Sara, Vyvre Pierre Vande, van Leeuwen Marco, Vannucci Luigi, Diozcora Vargas Aurora, Varma Raghava, Vasileiou Maria, Vasiliev Andrey, Vechernin Vladimir, Veldhoen Misha, Venaruzzo Massimo, Vercellin Ermanno, Vergara Sergio, Vernet Renaud, Verweij Marta, Vickovic Linda, Viesti Giuseppe, Viinikainen Jussi, Vilakazi Zabulon, Villalobos Baillie Orlando, Vinogradov Yury, Vinogradov Alexander, Vinogradov Leonid, Virgili Tiziano, Viyogi Yogendra, Vodopianov Alexander, Voloshin Sergey, Voloshin Kirill, Volpe Giacomo, von Haller Barthelemy, Vorobyev Ivan, Vranic Danilo, Vrlakova Janka, Vulpescu Bogdan, Vyushin Alexey, Wagner Boris, Wagner Vladimir, Wan Renzhuo, Wang Yaping, Wang Yifei, Wang Mengliang, Wang Dong, Watanabe Kengo, Weber Michael, Wessels Johannes, Westerhoff Uwe, Wiechula Jens, Wikne Jon, Wilde Martin Rudolf, Wilk Grzegorz Andrzej, Wilk Alexander, Williams Crispin, Windelband Bernd Stefan, Xaplanteris Karampatsos Leonidas, Yaldo Chris G., Yamaguchi Yorito, Yang Hongyan, Yang Shiming, Yasnopolsky Stanislav, Yi JunGyu, Yin Zhongbao, Yoo In-Kwon, Yoon Jongik, Yu Weilin, Yuan Xianbao, Yushmanov Igor, Zaccolo Valentina, Zach Cenek, Zampolli Chiara, Zaporozhets Sergey, Zarochentsev Andrey, Zavada Petr, Zaviyalov Nikolai, Zbroszczyk Hanna Paulina, Zelnicek Pierre, Zgura Sorin Ion, Zhalov Mikhail, Zhang Haitao, Zhang Xiaoming, Zhou Fengchu, Zhou You, Zhou Daicui, Zhu Hongsheng, Zhu Jianhui, Zhu Jianlin, Zhu Xiangrong, Zichichi Antonino, Zimmermann Alice, Zinovjev Gennady, Zoccarato Yannick Denis, Zynovyev Mykhaylo, Zyzak Maksym, Long-range angular correlations on the near and away side in p–Pb collisions at sNN=5.02 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2013.01.012
  34. Aad G., Abajyan T., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdel Khalek S., Abdelalim A. A., Abdinov O., Aben R., Abi B., Abolins M., AbouZeid O. S., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Acharya B. S., Adamczyk L., Adams D. L., Addy T. N., Adelman J., Adomeit S., Adragna P., Adye T., Aefsky S., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Agustoni M., Ahlen S. P., Ahles F., Ahmad A., Ahsan M., Aielli G., Åkesson T. P. A., Akimoto G., Akimov A. V., Alam M. A., Albert J., Albrand S., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alessandria F., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexandre G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Aliev M., Alimonti G., Alison J., Allbrooke B. M. M., Allison L. J., Allport P. P., Allwood-Spiers S. E., Almond J., Aloisio A., Alon R., Alonso A., Alonso F., Altheimer A., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Alviggi M. G., Amako K., Amelung C., Ammosov V. V., Amor Dos Santos S. P., Amorim A., Amoroso S., Amram N., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L. S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders G., Anderson K. J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Anduaga X. S., Angelidakis S., Anger P., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anisenkov A., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonaki A., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aperio Bella L., Apolle R., Arabidze G., Aracena I., Arai Y., Arce A. T. H., Arfaoui S., Arguin J-F., Argyropoulos S., Arik E., Arik M., Armbruster A. J., Arnaez O., Arnal V., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Arutinov D., Asai S., Ask S., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astalos R., Astbury A., Atkinson M., Auerbach B., Auge E., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Avolio G., Axen D., Azuelos G., Azuma Y., Baak M. A., Baccaglioni G., Bacci C., Bach A. M., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backhaus M., Backus Mayes J., Badescu E., Bagnaia P., Bai Y., Bailey D. C., Bain T., Baines J. T., Baker O. K., Baker S., Balek P., Balli F., Banas E., Banerjee P., Banerjee Sw., Banfi D., Bangert A., Bansal V., Bansil H. S., Barak L., Baranov S. P., Barber T., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Bardin D. Y., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Bartoldus R., Barton A. E., Bartsch V., Basye A., Bates R. L., Batkova L., Batley J. R., Battaglia A., Battistin M., Bauer F., Bawa H. S., Beale S., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck H. P., Becker K., Becker S., Beckingham M., Becks K. H., Beddall A. J., Beddall A., Bedikian S., Bednyakov V. A., Bee C. P., Beemster L. J., Beermann T. A., Begel M., Behar Harpaz S., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell P. J., Bell W. H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellomo M., Belloni A., Beloborodova O., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Bendtz K., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benhar Noccioli E., Benitez Garcia J. A., Benjamin D. P., Benoit M., Bensinger J. R., Benslama K., Bentvelsen S., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Berglund E., Beringer J., Bernat P., Bernhard R., Bernius C., Bernlochner F. U., Berry T., Bertella C., Bertin A., Bertolucci F., Besana M. I., Besjes G. J., Besson N., Bethke S., Bhimji W., Bianchi R. M., Bianchini L., Bianco M., Biebel O., Bieniek S. P., Bierwagen K., Biesiada J., Biglietti M., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Biscarat C., Bittner B., Black C. W., Black J. E., Black K. M., Blair R. E., Blanchard J.-B., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blocki J., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. S., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Boddy C. R., Boehler M., Boek J., Boek T. T., Boelaert N., Bogaerts J. A., Bogdanchikov A., Bogouch A., Bohm C., Bohm J., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Bolnet N. M., Bomben M., Bona M., Boonekamp M., Bordoni S., Borer C., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borjanovic I., Borri M., Borroni S., Bortfeldt J., Bortolotto V., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boterenbrood H., Bouchami J., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Boumediene D., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boutouil S., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I. R., Bozovic-Jelisavcic I., Bracinik J., Branchini P., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Braun H. M., Brazzale S. F., Brelier B., Bremer J., Brendlinger K., Brenner R., Bressler S., Bristow T. M., Britton D., Brochu F. M., Brock I., Brock R., Broggi F., Bromberg C., Bronner J., Brooijmans G., Brooks T., Brooks W. K., Brown G., Bruckman de Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Brunet S., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Bryngemark L., Buanes T., Buat Q., Bucci F., Buchanan J., Buchholz P., Buckingham R. M., Buckley A. G., Buda S. I., Budagov I. A., Budick B., Bugge L., Bulekov O., Bundock A. C., Bunse M., Buran T., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgess T., Burke S., Busato E., Büscher V., Bussey P., Buszello C. P., Butler B., Butler J. M., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Buttinger W., Byszewski M., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cakir O., Calafiura P., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Calkins R., Caloba L. P., Caloi R., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camarri P., Cameron D., Caminada L. M., Caminal Armadans R., Campana S., Campanelli M., Canale V., Canelli F., Canepa A., Cantero J., Cantrill R., Cao T., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capriotti D., Capua M., Caputo R., Cardarelli R., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrillo-Montoya G. D., Carter A. A., Carter J. R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M. P., Cascella M., Caso C., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Cataldi G., Catastini P., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Cattani G., Caughron S., Cavaliere V., Cavalleri P., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cetin S. A., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chalupkova I., Chan K., Chang P., Chapleau B., Chapman J. D., Chapman J. W., Charlton D. G., Chavda V., Chavez Barajas C. A., Cheatham S., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen S., Chen X., Chen Y., Cheng Y., Cheplakov A., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Cheung S. L., Chevalier L., Chiefari G., Chikovani L., Childers J. T., Chilingarov A., Chiodini G., Chisholm A. S., Chislett R. T., Chitan A., Chizhov M. V., Choudalakis G., Chouridou S., Chow B. K. B., Christidi I. A., Christov A., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chu M. L., Chudoba J., Ciapetti G., Ciftci A. K., Ciftci R., Cinca D., Cindro V., Ciocio A., Cirilli M., Cirkovic P., Citron Z. H., Citterio M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark P. J., Clarke R. N., Cleland W., Clemens J. C., Clement B., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coffey L., Cogan J. G., Coggeshall J., Colas J., Cole B., Cole S., Colijn A. P., Collins N. J., Collins-Tooth C., Collot J., Colombo T., Colon G., Compostella G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Conidi M. C., Consonni S. M., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conti G., Conventi F., Cooke M., Cooper B. D., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Copic K., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M. J., Costanzo D., Côté D., Cottin G., Courneyea L., Cowan G., Cox B. E., Cranmer K., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Crosetti G., Cuciuc C.-M., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cummings J., Curatolo M., Curtis C. J., Cuthbert C., Cwetanski P., Czirr H., Czodrowski P., Czyczula Z., D’Auria S., D’Onofrio M., D’Orazio A., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M. J., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dafinca A., Dai T., Dallaire F., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Damiani D. S., Danielsson H. O., Dao V., Darbo G., Darlea G. L., Dassoulas J. A., Davey W., Davidek T., Davidson N., Davidson R., Davies E., Davies M., Davignon O., Davison A. R., Davygora Y., Dawe E., Dawson I., Daya-Ishmukhametova R. K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Castro S., De Cecco S., de Graat J., De Groot N., de Jong P., De La Taille C., De la Torre H., De Lorenzi F., De Nooij L., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J. B., De Zorzi G., Dearnaley W. J., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dechenaux B., Dedovich D. V., Degenhardt J., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Delemontex T., Deliyergiyev M., Dell’Acqua A., Dell’Asta L., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delsart P. A., Deluca C., Demers S., Demichev M., Demirkoz B., Denisov S. P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., DeWilde B., Dhaliwal S., Dhullipudi R., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Luise S., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Diaz M. A., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Dietzsch T. A., Diglio S., Dindar Yagci K., Dingfelder J., Dinut F., Dionisi C., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., do Vale M. A. B., Do Valle Wemans A., Doan T. K. O., Dobbs M., Dobos D., Dobson E., Dodd J., Doglioni C., Doherty T., Dohmae T., Doi Y., Dolejsi J., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B. A., Donadelli M., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dos Anjos A., Dotti A., Dova M. T., Doyle A. T., Dressnandt N., Dris M., Dubbert J., Dube S., Dubreuil E., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Duda D., Dudarev A., Dudziak F., Duerdoth I. P., Duflot L., Dufour M-A., Duguid L., Dührssen M., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Duxfield R., Dwuznik M., Ebenstein W. L., Ebke J., Eckweiler S., Edson W., Edwards C. A., Edwards N. C., Ehrenfeld W., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Eisenhandler E., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Ellis K., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Engelmann R., Engl A., Epp B., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Eriksson D., Ernst J., Ernst M., Ernwein J., Errede D., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Esch H., Escobar C., Espinal Curull X., Esposito B., Etienne F., Etienvre A. I., Etzion E., Evangelakou D., Evans H., Fabbri L., Fabre C., Facini G. J., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farley J., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Fatholahzadeh B., Favareto A., Fayard L., Federic P., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Fehling-Kaschek M., Feligioni L., Feng C., Feng E. J., Fenyuk A. B., Ferencei J., Fernando W., Ferrag S., Ferrando J., Ferrara V., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira de Lima D. E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer J., Fisher M. J., Fitzgerald E. A., Flechl M., Fleck I., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Fletcher G. T., Fletcher G., Flick T., Floderus A., Flores Castillo L. R., Florez Bustos A. C., Flowerdew M. J., Fonseca Martin T., Formica A., Forti A., Fortin D., Fournier D., Fowler A. J., Fox H., Francavilla P., Franchini M., Franchino S., Francis D., Frank T., Franklin M., Franz S., Fraternali M., Fratina S., French S. T., Friedrich C., Friedrich F., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fulsom B. G., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gadatsch S., Gadfort T., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallas E. J., Gallo V., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Gan K. K., Gandrajula R. P., Gao Y. S., Gaponenko A., Garay Walls F. M., Garberson F., García C., García Navarro J. E., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Garonne V., Gatti C., Gaudio G., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gauzzi P., Gavrilenko I. L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E. N., Ge P., Gecse Z., Gee C. N. P., Geerts D. A. A., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Gellerstedt K., Gemme C., Gemmell A., Genest M. H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gerbaudo D., Gerlach P., Gershon A., Geweniger C., Ghazlane H., Ghodbane N., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giangiobbe V., Gianotti F., Gibbard B., Gibson A., Gibson S. M., Gilchriese M., Gillam T. P. S., Gillberg D., Gillman A. R., Gingrich D. M., Ginzburg J., Giokaris N., Giordani M. P., Giordano R., Giorgi F. M., Giovannini P., Giraud P. F., Giugni D., Giunta M., Gjelsten B. K., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glazov A., Glonti G. L., Goddard J. R., Godfrey J., Godlewski J., Goebel M., Goeringer C., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golubkov D., Gomes A., Gomez Fajardo L. S., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez Silva M. L., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goodson J. J., Goossens L., Göpfert T., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorelov I., Gorfine G., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Goshaw A. T., Gössling C., Gostkin M. I., Gough Eschrich I., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goulette M. P., Goussiou A. G., Goy C., Gozpinar S., Grabowska-Bold I., Grafström P., Grahn K-J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo F., Grancagnolo S., Grassi V., Gratchev V., Gray H. M., Gray J. A., Graziani E., Grebenyuk O. G., Greenshaw T., Greenwood Z. D., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Griffiths J., Grigalashvili N., Grillo A. A., Grimm K., Grinstein S., Gris Ph., Grishkevich Y. V., Grivaz J.-F., Grohs J. P., Grohsjean A., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Groth-Jensen J., Grybel K., Guest D., Gueta O., Guicheney C., Guido E., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Gunther J., Guo B., Guo J., Gutierrez P., Guttman N., Gutzwiller O., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haas S., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Hadley D. R., Haefner P., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Hall D., Halladjian G., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamer M., Hamilton A., Hamilton S., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Handel C., Hanke P., Hansen J. R., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen P. H., Hansson P., Hara K., Harenberg T., Harkusha S., Harper D., Harrington R. D., Harris O. M., Hartert J., Hartjes F., Haruyama T., Harvey A., Hasegawa S., Hasegawa Y., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauschild M., Hauser R., Havranek M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hawkins A. D., Hayakawa T., Hayashi T., Hayden D., Hays C. P., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., Head S. J., Heck T., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heinemann B., Heisterkamp S., Helary L., Heller C., Heller M., Hellman S., Hellmich D., Helsens C., Henderson R. C. W., Henke M., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A. M., Henrot-Versille S., Hensel C., Hernandez C. M., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg R., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hesketh G. G., Hessey N. P., Hickling R., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill J. C., Hiller K. H., Hillert S., Hillier S. J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hirose M., Hirsch F., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M. R., Hoffman J., Hoffmann D., Hohlfeld M., Holmgren S. O., Holy T., Holzbauer J. L., Hong T. M., Hooft van Huysduynen L., Hostachy J-Y., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howard J., Howarth J., Hrabovsky M., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hryn’ova T., Hsu P. J., Hsu S.-C., Hu D., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huettmann A., Huffman T. B., Hughes E. W., Hughes G., Huhtinen M., Hülsing T. A., Hurwitz M., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibbotson M., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idarraga J., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Ikegami Y., Ikematsu K., Ikeno M., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Ince T., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Irles Quiles A., Isaksson C., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Ivashin A. V., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jackson B., Jackson J. N., Jackson P., Jaekel M. R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jakubek J., Jamin D. O., Jana D. K., Jansen E., Jansen H., Janssen J., Jantsch A., Janus M., Jared R. C., Jarlskog G., Jeanty L., Jeng G.-Y., Jen-La Plante I., Jennens D., Jenni P., Jež P., Jézéquel S., Jha M. K., Ji H., Ji W., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jimenez Belenguer M., Jin S., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M. D., Joffe D., Johansen M., Johansson K. E., Johansson P., Johnert S., Johns K. A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R. W. L., Jones T. J., Joram C., Jorge P. M., Joshi K. D., Jovicevic J., Jovin T., Ju X., Jung C. A., Jungst R. M., Juranek V., Jussel P., Juste Rozas A., Kabana S., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kadlecik P., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kajomovitz E., Kalinin S., Kama S., Kanaya N., Kaneda M., Kaneti S., Kanno T., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kapliy A., Kar D., Karagounis M., Karakostas K., Karnevskiy M., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kasieczka G., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Katzy J., Kaushik V., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kazama S., Kazanin V. F., Kazarinov M. Y., Keeler R., Keener P. T., Kehoe R., Keil M., Keller J. S., Kenyon M., Keoshkerian H., Kepka O., Kerschen N., Kerševan B. P., Kersten S., Kessoku K., Keung J., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Kharchenko D., Khodinov A., Khomich A., Khoo T. J., Khoriauli G., Khoroshilov A., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kim H., Kim S. H., Kimura N., Kind O., King B. T., King M., King R. S. B., Kirk J., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kitamura T., Kittelmann T., Kiuchi K., Kladiva E., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klemetti M., Klier A., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinger J. A., Klinkby E. B., Klioutchnikova T., Klok P. F., Klous S., Kluge E.-E., Kluge T., Kluit P., Kluth S., Kneringer E., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Ko B. R., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koenig S., Koetsveld F., Koevesarki P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kogan L. A., Kohlmann S., Kohn F., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kolanoski H., Kolesnikov V., Koletsou I., Koll J., Komar A. A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Köneke K., König A. C., Kono T., Kononov A. I., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Köpke L., Kopp A. K., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Korn A., Korol A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Korotkov V. A., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotov S., Kotov V. M., Kotwal A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T. Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kral V., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J. K., Kravchenko A., Kreiss S., Krejci F., Kretzschmar J., Kreutzfeldt K., Krieger N., Krieger P., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Kruker T., Krumnack N., Krumshteyn Z. V., Kruse M. K., Kubota T., Kuday S., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl T., Kukhtin V., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kuna M., Kunkle J., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurata M., Kurochkin Y. A., Kus V., Kuwertz E. S., Kuze M., Kvita J., Kwee R., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., Labarga L., Lablak S., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacey J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V. R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Laisne E., Lambourne L., Lampen C. L., Lampl W., Lancon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Lang V. S., Lange C., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lanza A., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Larner A., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavorini V., Lavrijsen W., Laycock P., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Menedeu E., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee H., Lee J. S. H., Lee S. C., Lee L., Lefebvre M., Legendre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehmacher M., Lehmann Miotto G., Leister A. G., Leite M. A. L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lemmer B., Lendermann V., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzen G., Lenzi B., Leonhardt K., Leontsinis S., Lepold F., Leroy C., Lessard J-R., Lester C. G., Lester C. M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Lewis A., Lewis G. H., Leyko A. M., Leyton M., Li B., Li B., Li H., Li H. L., Li S., Li X., Liang Z., Liao H., Liberti B., Lichard P., Lie K., Liebal J., Liebig W., Limbach C., Limosani A., Limper M., Lin S. C., Linde F., Linnemann J. T., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Lisovyi M., Liss T. M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A. M., Liu D., Liu J. B., Liu L., Liu M., Liu Y., Livan M., Livermore S. S. A., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W. S., Loddenkoetter T., Loebinger F. K., Loevschall-Jensen A. E., Loginov A., Loh C. W., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Lombardo V. P., Long R. E., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Loscutoff P., Losty M. J., Lou X., Lounis A., Loureiro K. F., Love J., Love P. A., Lowe A. J., Lu F., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Ludwig D., Ludwig I., Ludwig J., Luehring F., Lukas W., Luminari L., Lund E., Lundberg B., Lundberg J., Lundberg O., Lund-Jensen B., Lundquist J., Lungwitz M., Lynn D., Lysak R., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L. L., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Macina D., Mackeprang R., Madar R., Madaras R. J., Maddocks H. J., Mader W. F., Madsen A., Maeno M., Maeno T., Magnoni L., Magradze E., Mahboubi K., Mahlstedt J., Mahmoud S., Mahout G., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Mal P., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Malecki P., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyshev V., Malyukov S., Mamuzic J., Manabe A., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Manfredini A., Manhaes de Andrade Filho L., Manjarres Ramos J. A., Mann A., Manning P. M., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Mantifel R., Mapelli A., Mapelli L., March L., Marchand J. F., Marchese F., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marino C. P., Marroquim F., Marshall Z., Marti L. F., Marti-Garcia S., Martin B., Martin B., Martin J. P., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin dit Latour B., Martinez H., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V., Martin-Haugh S., Martyniuk A. C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Massa I., Massol N., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Matsunaga H., Matsushita T., Mättig P., Mättig S., Mattravers C., Maurer J., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., Mazini R., Mazur M., Mazzaferro L., Mazzanti M., Mc Donald J., Mc Kee S. P., McCarn A., McCarthy R. L., McCarthy T. G., McCubbin N. A., McFarlane K. W., Mcfayden J. A., Mchedlidze G., Mclaughlan T., McMahon S. J., McPherson R. A., Meade A., Mechnich J., Mechtel M., Medinnis M., Meehan S., Meera-Lebbai R., Meguro T., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meineck C., Meirose B., Melachrinos C., Mellado Garcia B. R., Meloni F., Mendoza Navas L., Meng Z., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Meoni E., Mercurio K. M., Meric N., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F. S., Merritt H., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J-P., Meyer J., Meyer J., Michal S., Micu L., Middleton R. P., Migas S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Miller D. W., Miller R. J., Mills W. J., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Milstein D., Milutinovic-Dumbelovic G., Minaenko A. A., Miñano Moya M., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mirabelli G., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V. A., Mitsui S., Miyagawa P. S., Mjörnmark J. U., Moa T., Moeller V., Mohapatra S., Mohr W., Moles-Valls R., Molfetas A., Mönig K., Monk J., Monnier E., Montejo Berlingen J., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R. W., Mora Herrera C., Moraes A., Morange N., Morel J., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morgenstern M., Morii M., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morris J. D., Morvaj L., Möser N., Moser H. G., Mosidze M., Moss J., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S. V., Moyse E. J. W., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller K., Mueller T., Muenstermann D., Müller T. A., Munwes Y., Murray W. J., Mussche I., Musto E., Myagkov A. G., Myska M., Nackenhorst O., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagai R., Nagai Y., Nagano K., Nagarkar A., Nagasaka Y., Nagel M., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Namasivayam H., Nanava G., Napier A., Narayan R., Nash M., Nattermann T., Naumann T., Navarro G., Neal H. A., Nechaeva P. Yu., Neep T. J., Negri A., Negri G., Negrini M., Nektarijevic S., Nelson A., Nelson T. K., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A. A., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neumann M., Neusiedl A., Neves R. M., Nevski P., Newcomer F. M., Newman P. R., Nguyen D. H., Nguyen Thi Hong V., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nicquevert B., Niedercorn F., Nielsen J., Nikiforou N., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolics K., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsen H., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nisius R., Nobe T., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Norberg S., Nordberg M., Novakova J., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Nuncio-Quiroz A.-E., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., O’Brien B. J., O’Neil D. C., O’Shea V., Oakes L. B., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Ochoa M. I., Oda S., Odaka S., Odier J., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Ohshima T., Okamura W., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Olchevski A. G., Olivares Pino S. A., Oliveira M., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olivito D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Onofre A., Onyisi P. U. E., Oram C. J., Oreglia M. J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R. S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Osuna C., Otero y Garzon G., Ottersbach J. P., Ouchrif M., Ouellette E. A., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Ouyang Q., Ovcharova A., Owen M., Owen S., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagan Griso S., Paganis E., Pahl C., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Paleari C. P., Palestini S., Pallin D., Palma A., Palmer J. D., Pan Y. B., Panagiotopoulou E., Panduro Vazquez J. G., Pani P., Panikashvili N., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Papadelis A., Papadopoulou Th. D., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Park W., Parker M. A., Parodi F., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pashapour S., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Passeri A., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N. D., Pater J. R., Patricelli S., Pauly T., Pearce J., Pedersen M., Pedraza Lopez S., Pedraza Morales M. I., Peleganchuk S. V., Pelikan D., Peng H., Penning B., Penson A., Penwell J., Perepelitsa D. V., Perez Cavalcanti T., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M. T., Perez Reale V., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrino R., Perrodo P., Peshekhonov V. D., Peters K., Peters R. F. Y., Petersen B. A., Petersen J., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Petschull D., Petteni M., Pezoa R., Phan A., Phillips P. W., Piacquadio G., Picazio A., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Piec S. M., Piegaia R., Pignotti D. T., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinder A., Pinfold J. L., Pingel A., Pinto B., Pizio C., Pleier M.-A., Pleskot V., Plotnikova E., Plucinski P., Poblaguev A., Poddar S., Podlyski F., Poettgen R., Poggioli L., Pohl D., Pohl M., Polesello G., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Poll J., Polychronakos V., Pomeroy D., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B. G., Popeneciu G. A., Popovic D. S., Poppleton A., Portell Bueso X., Pospelov G. E., Pospisil S., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potter C. T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Pozdnyakov V., Prabhu R., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prasad S., Pravahan R., Prell S., Pretzl K., Price D., Price J., Price L. E., Prieur D., Primavera M., Proissl M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopapadaki E., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Prudent X., Przybycien M., Przysiezniak H., Psoroulas S., Ptacek E., Pueschel E., Puldon D., Purohit M., Puzo P., Pylypchenko Y., Qian J., Quadt A., Quarrie D. R., Quayle W. B., Raas M., Radeka V., Radescu V., Radloff P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rahimi A. M., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rammes M., Randle-Conde A. S., Randrianarivony K., Rangel-Smith C., Rao K., Rauscher F., Rave T. C., Ravenscroft T., Raymond M., Read A. L., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Reinsch A., Reisinger I., Relich M., Rembser C., Ren Z. L., Renaud A., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resende B., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richter R., Richter-Was E., Ridel M., Rieck P., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Rios R. R., Ritsch E., Riu I., Rivoltella G., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robson A., Rocha de Lima J. G., Roda C., Roda Dos Santos D., Roe A., Roe S., Røhne O., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romeo G., Romero Adam E., Rompotis N., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose A., Rose M., Rosenbaum G. A., Rosendahl P. L., Rosenthal O., Rosselet L., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C. R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rubinskiy I., Ruckstuhl N., Rud V. I., Rudolph C., Rudolph M. S., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rumyantsev L., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Ruschke A., Rutherfoord J. P., Ruthmann N., Ruzicka P., Ryabov Y. F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N. C., Saavedra A. F., Sadeh I., Sadrozinski H. F-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Sakamoto H., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Saleem M., Salek D., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvachua Ferrando B. M., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sampsonidis D., Sanchez A., Sánchez J., Sanchez Martinez V., Sandaker H., Sander H. G., Sanders M. P., Sandhoff M., Sandoval T., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sankey D. P. C., Sansoni A., Santamarina Rios C., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Santoyo Castillo I., Sapp K., Saraiva J. G., Sarangi T., Sarkisyan-Grinbaum E., Sarrazin B., Sarri F., Sartisohn G., Sasaki O., Sasaki Y., Sasao N., Satsounkevitch I., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Sauvan J. B., Savard P., Savinov V., Savu D. O., Sawyer L., Saxon D. H., Saxon J., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scannicchio D. A., Scarcella M., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schaefer D., Schaelicke A., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scharf V., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Scherzer M. I., Schiavi C., Schieck J., Schillo C., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schmidt E., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schneider B., Schnellbach Y. J., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Schorlemmer A. L. S., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schram M., Schroeder C., Schroer N., Schultens M. J., Schultes J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune Ph., Schwartzman A., Schwegler Ph., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Schwoerer M., Sciacca F. G., Scifo E., Sciolla G., Scott W. G., Searcy J., Sedov G., Sedykh E., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekula S. J., Selbach K. E., Seliverstov D. M., Sellden B., Sellers G., Seman M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Serre T., Seuster R., Severini H., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L. Y., Shank J. T., Shao Q. T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P. B., Shaw K., Sherwood P., Shimizu S., Shimojima M., Shin T., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Shochet M. J., Short D., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Shupe M. A., Sicho P., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silbert O., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein D., Silverstein S. B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simioni E., Simmons B., Simoniello R., Simonyan M., Sinervo P., Sinev N. B., Sipica V., Siragusa G., Sircar A., Sisakyan A. N., Sivoklokov S. Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T. B., Skinnari L. A., Skottowe H. P., Skovpen K., Skubic P., Slater M., Slavicek T., Sliwa K., Smakhtin V., Smart B. H., Smestad L., Smirnov S. Yu., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith B. C., Smith K. M., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A. A., Snidero G., Snow S. W., Snow J., Snyder S., Sobie R., Sodomka J., Soffer A., Soh D. A., Solans C. A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E. Yu., Soldevila U., Solfaroli Camillocci E., Solodkov A. A., Solovyanov O. V., Solovyev V., Soni N., Sood A., Sopko V., Sopko B., Sosebee M., Soualah R., Soueid P., Soukharev A., South D., Spagnolo S., Spanò F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spiwoks R., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Spurlock B., St. Denis R. D., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanescu C., Stanescu-Bellu M., Stanitzki M. M., Stapnes S., Starchenko E. A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staszewski R., Staude A., Stavina P., Steele G., Steinbach P., Steinberg P., Stekl I., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stern S., Stewart G. A., Stillings J. A., Stockton M. C., Stoebe M., Stoerig K., Stoicea G., Stonjek S., Strachota P., Stradling A. R., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strang M., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Strong J. A., Stroynowski R., Stugu B., Stumer I., Stupak J., Sturm P., Styles N. A., Su D., Subramania HS., Subramaniam R., Succurro A., Sugaya Y., Suhr C., Suk M., Sulin V. V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun X., Sundermann J. E., Suruliz K., Susinno G., Sutton M. R., Suzuki Y., Suzuki Y., Svatos M., Swedish S., Swiatlowski M., Sykora I., Sykora T., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takahashi Y., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A., Tam J. Y. C., Tamsett M. C., Tan K. G., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tanaka S., Tanasijczuk A. J., Tani K., Tannoury N., Tapprogge S., Tardif D., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tassi E., Tayalati Y., Taylor C., Taylor F. E., Taylor G. N., Taylor W., Teinturier M., Teischinger F. A., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K. K., Ten Kate H., Teng P. K., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Therhaag J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thoma S., Thomas J. P., Thompson E. N., Thompson P. D., Thompson P. D., Thompson A. S., Thomsen L. A., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thong W. M., Thun R. P., Tian F., Tibbetts M. J., Tic T., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Y. A., Timoshenko S., Tiouchichine E., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Toggerson B., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tomlinson L., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tonoyan A., Topfel C., Topilin N. D., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D. R., Tran H. L., Trefzger T., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Tripiana M. F., Triplett N., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trovatelli M., True P., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J.C-L., Tsiakiris M., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsiskaridze S., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsung J.-W., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tua A., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuggle J. M., Turala M., Turecek D., Turk Cakir I., Turra R., Tuts P. M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Tzanakos G., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ughetto M., Ugland M., Uhlenbrock M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Ungaro F. C., Unno Y., Urbaniec D., Urquijo P., Usai G., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vahsen S., Valencic N., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valery L., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J. A., Van Berg R., Van Der Deijl P. C., van der Geer R., van der Graaf H., Van Der Leeuw R., van der Poel E., van der Ster D., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., Van Nieuwkoop J., van Vulpen I., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vannucci F., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varol T., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K. E., Vassilakopoulos V. I., Vazeille F., Vazquez Schroeder T., Veloso F., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J. C., Vest A., Vetterli M. C., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Viel S., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinek E., Vinogradov V. B., Virzi J., Vitells O., Viti M., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vladoiu D., Vlasak M., Vogel A., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., Volpini G., von der Schmitt H., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorwerk V., Vos M., Voss R., Vossebeld J. H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vu Anh T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Vykydal Z., Wagner W., Wagner P., Wahlen H., Wahrmund S., Wakabayashi J., Walch S., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wall R., Waller P., Walsh B., Wang C., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang K., Wang R., Wang S. M., Wang T., Wang X., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Wardrope D. R., Warsinsky M., Washbrook A., Wasicki C., Watanabe I., Watkins P. M., Watson A. T., Watson I. J., Watson M. F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh A. T., Waugh B. M., Weber M. S., Webster J. S., Weidberg A. R., Weigell P., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Wells P. S., Wenaus T., Wendland D., Weng Z., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Werth M., Wessels M., Wetter J., Weydert C., Whalen K., White A., White M. J., White S., Whitehead S. R., Whiteson D., Whittington D., Wicke D., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wijeratne P. A., Wildauer A., Wildt M. A., Wilhelm I., Wilkens H. G., Will J. Z., Williams E., Williams H. H., Williams S., Willis W., Willocq S., Wilson J. A., Wilson M. G., Wilson A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkelmann S., Winklmeier F., Wittgen M., Wittig T., Wittkowski J., Wollstadt S. J., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wong W. C., Wooden G., Wosiek B. K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M. J., Wozniak K. W., Wraight K., Wright M., Wrona B., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wulf E., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xiao M., Xie S., Xu C., Xu D., Xu L., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yamada M., Yamaguchi H., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto K., Yamamoto S., Yamamura T., Yamanaka T., Yamauchi K., Yamazaki T., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang H., Yang U. K., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yanush S., Yao L., Yasu Y., Yatsenko E., Ye J., Ye S., Yen A. L., Yilmaz M., Yoosoofmiya R., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Yoshihara K., Young C., Young C. J., Youssef S., Yu D., Yu D. R., Yu J., Yu J., Yuan L., Yurkewicz A., Zabinski B., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A. M., Zambito S., Zanello L., Zanzi D., Zaytsev A., Zeitnitz C., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zerwas D., Zevi della Porta G., Zhang D., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao L., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou N., Zhou Y., Zhu C. G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhuravlov V., Zibell A., Zieminska D., Zimin N. I., Zimmermann R., Zimmermann S., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Ziolkowski M., Zitoun R., Živković L., Zmouchko V. V., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., zur Nedden M., Zutshi V., Zwalinski L., , Observation of Associated Near-Side and Away-Side Long-Range Correlations insNN=5.02  TeVProton-Lead Collisions with the ATLAS Detector, 10.1103/physrevlett.110.182302
  35. d’Enterria David, Pierog Tanguy, Global properties of proton-proton collisions at s = 100 $$ \sqrt{\mathrm{s}}=100 $$ TeV, 10.1007/jhep08(2016)170
  36. McLerran Larry, Praszalowicz Michal, Schenke Björn, Transverse momentum of protons, pions and kaons in high multiplicity pp and pA collisions: Evidence for the color glass condensate?, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2013.08.008
Bibliographic reference Bakhshiansohi, Hamed ; Bondu, Olivier ; Brochet, Sébastien ; Bruno, Giacomo ; Caudron, Adrien ; et. al. Measurement of charged pion, kaon, and proton production in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}=13$ TeV. In: Physical review. D, Particles and fields, Vol. D96, p. 112003
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/195411