User menu

Search for anomalous Wtb couplings and flavour-changing neutral currents in t-channel single top quark production in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 7 and 8 TeV

Bibliographic reference CMS ; Bakhshiansohi, Hamed ; Beluffi, Camille ; Bondu, Olivier ; Brochet, Sébastien ; et. al. Search for anomalous Wtb couplings and flavour-changing neutral currents in t-channel single top quark production in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 7 and 8 TeV. In: Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1702, p. 028 (2017)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/184561
  1. M. Beneke et al., Top quark physics, hep-ph/0003033 [ INSPIRE ].
  2. S.S.D. Willenbrock and D.A. Dicus, Production of heavy quarks from W gluon fusion, Phys. Rev. D 34 (1986) 155 [ INSPIRE ].
  3. S.L. Glashow, J. Iliopoulos and L. Maiani, Weak interactions with lepton-hadron symmetry, Phys. Rev. D 2 (1970) 1285 [ INSPIRE ].
  4. Olive K.A., Review of Particle Physics, 10.1088/1674-1137/38/9/090001
  5. Eilam G., Hewett J. L., Soni A., Rare decays of the top quark in the standard and two-Higgs-doublet models, 10.1103/physrevd.44.1473
  6. Atwood David, Reina Laura, Soni Amarjit, Probing flavor-changing top-charm-scalar interactions ine+e−collisions, 10.1103/physrevd.53.1199
  7. Yang Jin Min, Young Bing-Lin, Zhang X., Flavor-changing top quark decays inR-parity-violating supersymmetric models, 10.1103/physrevd.58.055001
  8. Grossman Yuval, Phenomenology of models with more than two Higgs doublets, 10.1016/0550-3213(94)90316-6
  9. A. Pich and P. Tuzon, Yukawa alignment in the two-Higgs-doublet model, Phys. Rev. D 80 (2009) 091702 [ arXiv:0908.1554 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  10. Keus Venus, King Stephen F., Moretti Stefano, Three-Higgs-doublet models: symmetries, potentials and Higgs boson masses, 10.1007/jhep01(2014)052
  11. J.L. Diaz-Cruz, R. Martinez, M.A. Perez and A. Rosado, Flavor changing radiative decay of the t quark, Phys. Rev. D 41 (1990) 891 [ INSPIRE ].
  12. Arhrib Abdesslam, Hou Wei-Shu, Flavor changing neutral currents involving heavy quarks with four generations, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/07/009
  13. G.C. Branco and M.N. Rebelo, New physics in the flavour sector in the presence of flavour changing neutral currents, in Proceedings of the Corfu Summer Institute, Greece (2012), pg. 024 [ PoS(Corfu2012)024 ] [ arXiv:1308.4639 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  14. Georgi Howard, Kaplan Lev, Morin David, Schenk Andreas, Effects of top quark compositeness, 10.1103/physrevd.51.3888
  15. Giudice Gian Francesco, Grojean Christophe, Pomarol Alex, Rattazzi Riccardo, The strongly-interacting light Higgs, 10.1088/1126-6708/2007/06/045
  16. König Matthias, Neubert Matthias, Straub David M., Dipole operator constraints on composite Higgs models, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-014-2945-9
  17. Agashe Kaustubh, Azatov Aleksandr, Cui Yanou, Randall Lisa, Son Minho, Warped dipole completed, with a tower of Higgs bosons, 10.1007/jhep06(2015)196
  18. Contino Roberto, Nomura Yasunori, Pomarol Alex, Higgs as a holographic pseudo-Goldstone boson, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2003.08.027
  19. Aguilar-Saavedra J.A., A minimal set of top anomalous couplings, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2008.12.012
  20. Willenbrock Scott, Zhang Cen, Effective Field Theory Beyond the Standard Model, 10.1146/annurev-nucl-102313-025623
  21. Aaltonen T., Adelman J., Akimoto T., Álvarez González B., Amerio S., Amidei D., Anastassov A., Annovi A., Antos J., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Arisawa T., Artikov A., Ashmanskas W., Attal A., Aurisano A., Azfar F., Azzurri P., Badgett W., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Bartsch V., Bauer G., Beauchemin P.-H., Bedeschi F., Beecher D., Behari S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Beretvas A., Beringer J., Bhatti A., Binkley M., Bisello D., Bizjak I., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Blumenfeld B., Bocci A., Bodek A., Boisvert V., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Boveia A., Brau B., Bridgeman A., Brigliadori L., Bromberg C., Brubaker E., Budagov J., Budd H. S., Budd S., Burke S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Bussey P., Buzatu A., Byrum K. L., Cabrera S., Calancha C., Campanelli M., Campbell M., Canelli F., Canepa A., Carls B., Carlsmith D., Carosi R., Carrillo S., Carron S., Casal B., Casarsa M., Castro A., Catastini P., Cauz D., Cavaliere V., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Chang S. H., Chen Y. C., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chlachidze G., Chlebana F., Cho K., Chokheli D., Chou J. P., Choudalakis G., Chuang S. H., Chung K., Chung W. H., Chung Y. S., Chwalek T., Ciobanu C. I., Ciocci M. A., Clark A., Clark D., Compostella G., Convery M. E., Conway J., Cordelli M., Cortiana G., Cox C. A., Cox D. J., Crescioli F., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuevas J., Culbertson R., Cully J. C., Dagenhart D., Datta M., Davies T., de Barbaro P., De Cecco S., Deisher A., De Lorenzo G., Dell’Orso M., Deluca C., Demortier L., Deng J., Deninno M., Derwent P. F., di Giovanni G. P., Dionisi C., Di Ruzza B., Dittmann J. R., D’Onofrio M., Donati S., Dong P., Donini J., Dorigo T., Dube S., Efron J., Elagin A., Erbacher R., Errede D., Errede S., Eusebi R., Fang H. C., Farrington S., Fedorko W. T., Feild R. G., Feindt M., Fernandez J. P., Ferrazza C., Field R., Flanagan G., Forrest R., Frank M. J., Franklin M., Freeman J. C., Furic I., Gallinaro M., Galyardt J., Garberson F., Garcia J. E., Garfinkel A. F., Genser K., Gerberich H., Gerdes D., Gessler A., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Giannetti P., Gibson K., Gimmell J. L., Ginsburg C. M., Giokaris N., Giordani M., Giromini P., Giunta M., Giurgiu G., Glagolev V., Glenzinski D., Gold M., Goldschmidt N., Golossanov A., Gomez G., Gomez-Ceballos G., Goncharov M., González O., Gorelov I., Goshaw A. T., Goulianos K., Gresele A., Grinstein S., Grosso-Pilcher C., Group R. C., Grundler U., Guimaraes da Costa J., Gunay-Unalan Z., Haber C., Hahn K., Hahn S. R., Halkiadakis E., Han B.-Y., Han J. Y., Happacher F., Hara K., Hare D., Hare M., Harper S., Harr R. F., Harris R. M., Hartz M., Hatakeyama K., Hays C., Heck M., Heijboer A., Heinrich J., Henderson C., Herndon M., Heuser J., Hewamanage S., Hidas D., Hill C. S., Hirschbuehl D., Hocker A., Hou S., Houlden M., Hsu S.-C., Huffman B. T., Hughes R. E., Husemann U., Hussein M., Huston J., Incandela J., Introzzi G., Iori M., Ivanov A., James E., Jang D., Jayatilaka B., Jeon E. J., Jha M. K., Jindariani S., Johnson W., Jones M., Joo K. K., Jun S. Y., Jung J. E., Junk T. R., Kamon T., Kar D., Karchin P. E., Kato Y., Kephart R., Keung J., Khotilovich V., Kilminster B., Kim D. H., Kim H. S., Kim H. W., Kim J. E., Kim M. J., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kirsch L., Klimenko S., Knuteson B., Ko B. R., Kondo K., Kong D. J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotwal A. V., Kreps M., Kroll J., Krop D., Krumnack N., Kruse M., Krutelyov V., Kubo T., Kuhr T., Kulkarni N. P., Kurata M., Kwang S., Laasanen A. T., Lami S., Lammel S., Lancaster M., Lander R. L., Lannon K., Lath A., Latino G., Lazzizzera I., LeCompte T., Lee E., Lee H. S., Lee S. W., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Lin C.-S., Linacre J., Lindgren M., Lipeles E., Liss T. M., Lister A., Litvintsev D. O., Liu C., Liu T., Lockyer N. S., Loginov A., Loreti M., Lovas L., Lucchesi D., Luci C., Lueck J., Lujan P., Lukens P., Lungu G., Lyons L., Lys J., Lysak R., MacQueen D., Madrak R., Maeshima K., Makhoul K., Maki T., Maksimovic P., Malde S., Malik S., Manca G., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Margaroli F., Marino C., Marino C. P., Martin A., Martin V., Martínez M., Martínez-Ballarín R., Maruyama T., Mastrandrea P., Masubuchi T., Mathis M., Mattson M. E., Mazzanti P., McFarland K. S., McIntyre P., McNulty R., Mehta A., Mehtala P., Menzione A., Merkel P., Mesropian C., Miao T., Miladinovic N., Miller R., Mills C., Milnik M., Mitra A., Mitselmakher G., Miyake H., Moggi N., Moon C. S., Moore R., Morello M. J., Morlock J., Movilla Fernandez P., Mülmenstädt J., Mukherjee A., Muller Th., Mumford R., Murat P., Mussini M., Nachtman J., Nagai Y., Nagano A., Naganoma J., Nakamura K., Nakano I., Napier A., Necula V., Nett J., Neu C., Neubauer M. S., Neubauer S., Nielsen J., Nodulman L., Norman M., Norniella O., Nurse E., Oakes L., Oh S. H., Oh Y. D., Oksuzian I., Okusawa T., Orava R., Osterberg K., Pagan Griso S., Palencia E., Papadimitriou V., Papaikonomou A., Paramonov A. A., Parks B., Pashapour S., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Paus C., Peiffer T., Pellett D. E., Penzo A., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Pianori E., Pinera L., Pitts K., Plager C., Pondrom L., Poukhov O., Pounder N., Prakoshyn F., Pronko A., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Pueschel E., Punzi G., Pursley J., Rademacker J., Rahaman A., Ramakrishnan V., Ranjan N., Redondo I., Renton P., Renz M., Rescigno M., Richter S., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robson A., Rodrigo T., Rodriguez T., Rogers E., Rolli S., Roser R., Rossi M., Rossin R., Roy P., Ruiz A., Russ J., Rusu V., Rutherford B., Saarikko H., Safonov A., Sakumoto W. K., Saltó O., Santi L., Sarkar S., Sartori L., Sato K., Savoy-Navarro A., Schlabach P., Schmidt A., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. A., Schmidt M. P., Schmitt M., Schwarz T., Scodellaro L., Scribano A., Scuri F., Sedov A., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Semenov A., Sexton-Kennedy L., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shalhout S. Z., Shears T., Shepard P. F., Shimojima M., Shiraishi S., Shochet M., Shon Y., Shreyber I., Sidoti A., Sinervo P., Sisakyan A., Slaughter A. J., Slaunwhite J., Sliwa K., Smith J. R., Snider F. D., Snihur R., Soha A., Somalwar S., Sorin V., Spalding J., Spreitzer T., Squillacioti P., Stanitzki M., St. Denis R., Stelzer B., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stentz D., Strologas J., Strycker G. L., Stuart D., Suh J. S., Sukhanov A., Suslov I., Suzuki T., Taffard A., Takashima R., Takeuchi Y., Tanaka R., Tecchio M., Teng P. K., Terashi K., Thom J., Thompson A. S., Thompson G. A., Thomson E., Tipton P., Ttito-Guzmán P., Tkaczyk S., Toback D., Tokar S., Tollefson K., Tomura T., Tonelli D., Torre S., Torretta D., Totaro P., Tourneur S., Trovato M., Tsai S.-Y., Tu Y., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Vallecorsa S., van Remortel N., Varganov A., Vataga E., Vázquez F., Velev G., Vellidis C., Vidal M., Vidal R., Vila I., Vilar R., Vine T., Vogel M., Volobouev I., Volpi G., Wagner P., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wagner W., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wakisaka T., Wallny R., Wang S. M., Warburton A., Waters D., Weinberger M., Weinelt J., Wester W. C., Whitehouse B., Whiteson D., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Wilbur S., Williams G., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Wittich P., Wolbers S., Wolfe C., Wright T., Wu X., Würthwein F., Xie S., Yagil A., Yamamoto K., Yamaoka J., Yang U. K., Yang Y. C., Yao W. M., Yeh G. P., Yoh J., Yorita K., Yoshida T., Yu G. B., Yu I., Yu S. S., Yun J. C., Zanello L., Zanetti A., Zhang X., Zheng Y., Zucchelli S., Search for Top-Quark Production via Flavor-Changing Neutral Currents inW+1Jet Events at CDF, 10.1103/physrevlett.102.151801
  22. Abazov V.M., Abbott B., Abolins M., Acharya B.S., Adams M., Adams T., Alexeev G.D., Alkhazov G., Alton A., Alverson G., Alves G.A., Ancu L.S., Aoki M., Arnoud Y., Arov M., Askew A., Åsman B., Atramentov O., Avila C., BackusMayes J., Badaud F., Bagby L., Baldin B., Bandurin D.V., Banerjee S., Barberis E., Barfuss A.-F., Baringer P., Barreto J., Bartlett J.F., Bassler U., Beale S., Bean A., Begalli M., Begel M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bellantoni L., Benitez J.A., Beri S.B., Bernardi G., Bernhard R., Bertram I., Besançon M., Beuselinck R., Bezzubov V.A., Bhat P.C., Bhatnagar V., Blazey G., Blessing S., Bloom K., Boehnlein A., Boline D., Bolton T.A., Boos E.E., Borissov G., Bose T., Brandt A., Brandt O., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Bross A., Brown D., Bu X.B., Buchholz D., Buehler M., Buescher V., Bunichev V., Burdin S., Burnett T.H., Buszello C.P., Calfayan P., Calpas B., Calvet S., Camacho-Pérez E., Cammin J., Carrasco-Lizarraga M.A., Carrera E., Casey B.C.K., Castilla-Valdez H., Chakrabarti S., Chakraborty D., Chan K.M., Chandra A., Chen G., Chevalier-Théry S., Cho D.K., Cho S.W., Choi S., Choudhary B., Christoudias T., Cihangir S., Claes D., Clutter J., Cooke M., Cooper W.E., Corcoran M., Couderc F., Cousinou M.-C., Croc A., Cutts D., Ćwiok M., Das A., Davies G., De K., de Jong S.J., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Déliot F., Demarteau M., Demina R., Denisov D., Denisov S.P., Desai S., DeVaughan K., Diehl H.T., Diesburg M., Dominguez A., Dorland T., Dubey A., Dudko L.V., Duggan D., Duperrin A., Dutt S., Dyshkant A., Eads M., Edmunds D., Ellison J., Elvira V.D., Enari Y., Eno S., Evans H., Evdokimov A., Evdokimov V.N., Facini G., Ferapontov A.V., Ferbel T., Fiedler F., Filthaut F., Fisher W., Fisk H.E., Fortner M., Fox H., Fuess S., Gadfort T., Garcia-Bellido A., Gavrilov V., Gay P., Geist W., Geng W., Gerbaudo D., Gerber C.E., Gershtein Y., Gillberg D., Ginther G., Golovanov G., Goussiou A., Grannis P.D., Greder S., Greenlee H., Greenwood Z.D., Gregores E.M., Grenier G., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Grohsjean A., Grünendahl S., Grünewald M.W., Guo F., Guo J., Gutierrez G., Gutierrez P., Haas A., Haefner P., Hagopian S., Haley J., Han L., Harder K., Harel A., Hauptman J.M., Hays J., Hebbeker T., Hedin D., Heinson A.P., Heintz U., Hensel C., La Cruz I. Heredia-De, Herner K., Hesketh G., Hildreth M.D., Hirosky R., Hoang T., Hobbs J.D., Hoeneisen B., Hohlfeld M., Hossain S., Hu Y., Hubacek Z., Huske N., Hynek V., Iashvili I., Illingworth R., Ito A.S., Jabeen S., Jaffré M., Jain S., Jamin D., Jesik R., Johns K., Johnson M., Johnston D., Jonckheere A., Jonsson P., Joshi J., Juste A., Kaadze K., Kajfasz E., Karmanov D., Kasper P.A., Katsanos I., Kehoe R., Kermiche S., Khalatyan N., Khanov A., Kharchilava A., Kharzheev Y.N., Khatidze D., Kirby M.H., Kirsch M., Kohli J.M., Kozelov A.V., Kraus J., Kumar A., Kupco A., Kurča T., Kuzmin V.A., Kvita J., Lammers S., Landsberg G., Lebrun P., Lee H.S., Lee W.M., Lellouch J., Li L., Li Q.Z., Lietti S.M., Lim J.K., Lincoln D., Linnemann J., Lipaev V.V., Lipton R., Liu Y., Liu Z., Lobodenko A., Lokajicek M., Love P., Lubatti H.J., Luna-Garcia R., Lyon A.L., Maciel A.K.A., Mackin D., Madar R., Magaña-Villalba R., Malik S., Malyshev V.L., Maravin Y., Martínez-Ortega J., McCarthy R., McGivern C.L., Meijer M.M., Melnitchouk A., Menezes D., Mercadante P.G., Merkin M., Meyer A., Meyer J., Mondal N.K., Moulik T., Muanza G.S., Mulhearn M., Nagy E., Naimuddin M., Narain M., Nayyar R., Neal H.A., Negret J.P., Neustroev P., Nilsen H., Novaes S.F., Nunnemann T., Obrant G., Onoprienko D., Orduna J., Osman N., Osta J., Otero y Garzón G.J., Owen M., Padilla M., Pangilinan M., Parashar N., Parihar V., Park S.K., Parsons J., Partridge R., Parua N., Patwa A., Penning B., Perfilov M., Peters K., Peters Y., Petrillo G., Pétroff P., Piegaia R., Piper J., Pleier M.-A., Podesta-Lerma P.L.M., Podstavkov V.M., Pol M.-E., Polozov P., Popov A.V., Prewitt M., Price D., Protopopescu S., Qian J., Quadt A., Quinn B., Rangel M.S., Ranjan K., Ratoff P.N., Razumov I., Renkel P., Rich P., Rijssenbeek M., Ripp-Baudot I., Rizatdinova F., Rominsky M., Royon C., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Safronov G., Sajot G., Sánchez-Hernández A., Sanders M.P., Sanghi B., Santos A.S., Savage G., Sawyer L., Scanlon T., Schaile D., Schamberger R.D., Scheglov Y., Schellman H., Schliephake T., Schlobohm S., Schwanenberger C., Schwienhorst R., Sekaric J., Severini H., Shabalina E., Shary V., Shchukin A.A., Shivpuri R.K., Simak V., Sirotenko V., Skubic P., Slattery P., Smirnov D., Snow G.R., Snow J., Snyder S., Söldner-Rembold S., Sonnenschein L., Sopczak A., Sosebee M., Soustruznik K., Spurlock B., Stark J., Stolin V., Stoyanova D.A., Strauss E., Strauss M., Ströhmer R., Strom D., Stutte L., Svoisky P., Takahashi M., Tanasijczuk A., Taylor W., Tiller B., Titov M., Tokmenin V.V., Tsybychev D., Tuchming B., Tully C., Tuts P.M., Unalan R., Uvarov L., Uvarov S., Uzunyan S., Van Kooten R., van Leeuwen W.M., Varelas N., Varnes E.W., Vasilyev I.A., Verdier P., Vertogradov L.S., Verzocchi M., Vesterinen M., Vilanova D., Vint P., Vokac P., Wahl H.D., Wang M.H.L.S., Warchol J., Watts G., Wayne M., Weber G., Weber M., Wetstein M., White A., Wicke D., Williams M.R.J., Wilson G.W., Wimpenny S.J., Wobisch M., Wood D.R., Wyatt T.R., Xie Y., Xu C., Yacoob S., Yamada R., Yang W.-C., Yasuda T., Yatsunenko Y.A., Ye Z., Yin H., Yip K., Yoo H.D., Youn S.W., Yu J., Zelitch S., Zhao T., Zhou B., Zhu J., Zielinski M., Zieminska D., Zivkovic L., Search for flavor changing neutral currents via quark–gluon couplings in single top quark production using 2.3 fb−1 of pp¯ collisions, 10.1016/j.physletb.2010.08.011
  23. Aad G., , Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdinov O., Aben R., Abolins M., AbouZeid O. S., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Abreu R., Abulaiti Y., Acharya B. S., Adamczyk L., Adams D. L., Adelman J., Adomeit S., Adye T., Affolder A. A., Agatonovic-Jovin T., Agricola J., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Ahlen S. P., Ahmadov F., Aielli G., Akerstedt H., Åkesson T. P. A., Akimov A. V., Alberghi G. L., Albert J., Albrand S., Alconada Verzini M. J., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Alimonti G., Alio L., Alison J., Alkire S. P., Allbrooke B. M. M., Allport P. P., Aloisio A., Alonso A., Alonso F., Alpigiani C., Altheimer A., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Álvarez Piqueras D., Alviggi M. G., Amadio B. T., Amako K., Amaral Coutinho Y., Amelung C., Amidei D., Amor Dos Santos S. P., Amorim A., Amoroso S., Amram N., Amundsen G., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L. S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders G., Anders J. K., Anderson K. J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Angelidakis S., Angelozzi I., Anger P., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anisenkov A. V., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aperio Bella L., Arabidze G., Arai Y., Araque J. P., Arce A. T. H., Arduh F. A., Arguin J-F., Argyropoulos S., Arik M., Armbruster A. J., Arnaez O., Arnal V., Arnold H., Arratia M., Arslan O., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Asai S., Asbah N., Ashkenazi A., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astalos R., Atkinson M., Atlay N. B., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Avolio G., Axen B., Ayoub M. K., Azuelos G., Baak M. A., Baas A. E., Baca M. J., Bacci C., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backhaus M., Bagiacchi P., Bagnaia P., Bai Y., Bain T., Baines J. T., Baker O. K., Baldin E. M., Balek P., Balestri T., Balli F., Banas E., Banerjee Sw., Bannoura A. A. E., Bansil H. S., Barak L., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnes S. L., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Barnovska Z., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Bartoldus R., Barton A. E., Bartos P., Basalaev A., Bassalat A., Basye A., Bates R. L., Batista S. J., Batley J. R., Battaglia M., Bauce M., Bauer F., Bawa H. S., Beacham J. B., Beattie M. D., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck H. P., Becker K., Becker M., Beckingham M., Becot C., Beddall A. J., Beddall A., Bednyakov V. A., Bee C. P., Beemster L. J., Beermann T. A., Begel M., Behr J. K., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell W. H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellerive A., Bellomo M., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Bender M., Bendtz K., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benhar Noccioli E., Benitez Garcia J. A., Benjamin D. P., Bensinger J. R., Bentvelsen S., Beresford L., Beretta M., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Beringer J., Bernard C., Bernard N. R., Bernius C., Bernlochner F. U., Berry T., Berta P., Bertella C., Bertoli G., Bertolucci F., Bertsche C., Bertsche D., Besana M. I., Besjes G. J., Bessidskaia Bylund O., Bessner M., Besson N., Betancourt C., Bethke S., Bevan A. J., Bhimji W., Bianchi R. M., Bianchini L., Bianco M., Biebel O., Biedermann D., Bieniek S. P., Biglietti M., Bilbao De Mendizabal J., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Biondi S., Black C. W., Black J. E., Black K. M., Blackburn D., Blair R. E., Blanchard J.-B., Blanco J. E., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. S., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Bock C., Boehler M., Bogaerts J. A., Bogavac D., Bogdanchikov A. G., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Boldyrev A. S., Bomben M., Bona M., Boonekamp M., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borroni S., Bortfeldt J., Bortolotto V., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boudreau J., Bouffard J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Boumediene D., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I. R., Bozic I., Bracinik J., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Braun H. M., Brazzale S. F., Breaden Madden W. D., Brendlinger K., Brennan A. J., Brenner L., Brenner R., Bressler S., Bristow K., Bristow T. M., Britton D., Britzger D., Brochu F. M., Brock I., Brock R., Bronner J., Brooijmans G., Brooks T., Brooks W. K., Brosamer J., Brost E., Brown J., Bruckman de Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Bruscino N., Bryngemark L., Buanes T., Buat Q., Buchholz P., Buckley A. G., Buda S. I., Budagov I. A., Buehrer F., Bugge L., Bugge M. K., Bulekov O., Bullock D., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgard C. D., Burghgrave B., Burke S., Burmeister I., Busato E., Büscher D., Büscher V., Bussey P., Butler J. M., Butt A. I., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Butti P., Buttinger W., Buzatu A., Buzykaev A. R., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cairo V. M., Cakir O., Calace N., Calafiura P., Calandri A., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Caloba L. P., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camarda S., Camarri P., Cameron D., Caminal Armadans R., Campana S., Campanelli M., Campoverde A., Canale V., Canepa A., Cano Bret M., Cantero J., Cantrill R., Cao T., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capua M., Caputo R., Cardarelli R., Cardillo F., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrillo-Montoya G. D., Carter J. R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M. P., Casolino M., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castelli A., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Catastini P., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Caudron J., Cavaliere V., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerio B. C., Cerny K., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cerv M., Cervelli A., Cetin S. A., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chalupkova I., Chang P., Chapman J. D., Charlton D. G., Chau C. C., Chavez Barajas C. A., Cheatham S., Chegwidden A., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen K., Chen L., Chen S., Chen X., Chen Y., Cheng H. C., Cheng Y., Cheplakov A., Cheremushkina E., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Chevalier L., Chiarella V., Chiarelli G., Chiodini G., Chisholm A. S., Chislett R. T., Chitan A., Chizhov M. V., Choi K., Chouridou S., Chow B. K. B., Christodoulou V., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chudoba J., Chuinard A. J., Chwastowski J. J., Chytka L., Ciapetti G., Ciftci A. K., Cinca D., Cindro V., Cioara I. A., Ciocio A., Cirotto F., Citron Z. H., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark B. L., Clark P. J., Clarke R. N., Cleland W., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coffey L., Cogan J. G., Colasurdo L., Cole B., Cole S., Colijn A. P., Collot J., Colombo T., Compostella G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Connell S. H., Connelly I. A., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conti G., Conventi F., Cooke M., Cooper B. D., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Corso-Radu A., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M. J., Costanzo D., Côté D., Cottin G., Cowan G., Cox B. E., Cranmer K., Cree G., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cribbs W. A., Crispin Ortuzar M., Cristinziani M., Croft V., Crosetti G., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cummings J., Curatolo M., Cuthbert C., Czirr H., Czodrowski P., D’Auria S., D’Onofrio M., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M. J., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dafinca A., Dai T., Dale O., Dallaire F., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Dandoy J. R., Dang N. P., Daniells A. C., Danninger M., Dano Hoffmann M., Dao V., Darbo G., Darmora S., Dassoulas J., Dattagupta A., Davey W., David C., Davidek T., Davies E., Davies M., Davison P., Davygora Y., Dawe E., Dawson I., Daya-Ishmukhametova R. K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Benedetti A., De Castro S., De Cecco S., De Groot N., de Jong P., De la Torre H., De Lorenzi F., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J. B., Dearnaley W. J., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dedovich D. V., Deigaard I., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Delgove D., Deliot F., Delitzsch C. M., Deliyergiyev M., Dell’Acqua A., Dell’Asta L., Dell’Orso M., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delsart P. A., Deluca C., DeMarco D. A., Demers S., Demichev M., Demilly A., Denisov S. P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Deterre C., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., Dhaliwal S., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Domenico A., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Di Valentino D., Diaconu C., Diamond M., Dias F. A., Diaz M. A., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Diglio S., Dimitrievska A., Dingfelder J., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., Djuvsland J. I., do Vale M. A. B., Dobos D., Dobre M., Doglioni C., Dohmae T., Dolejsi J., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B. A., Donadelli M., Donati S., Dondero P., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dova M. T., Doyle A. T., Drechsler E., Dris M., Dubreuil E., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Ducu O. A., Duda D., Dudarev A., Duflot L., Duguid L., Dührssen M., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Durglishvili A., Duschinger D., Dyndal M., Eckardt C., Ecker K. M., Edgar R. C., Edson W., Edwards N. C., Ehrenfeld W., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Elliot A. A., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Enari Y., Endner O. C., Endo M., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Ernis G., Ernst J., Ernst M., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Esch H., Escobar C., Esposito B., Etienvre A. I., Etzion E., Evans H., Ezhilov A., Fabbri L., Facini G., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Falla R. J., Faltova J., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Faucci Giannelli M., Favareto A., Fayard L., Federic P., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Feigl S., Feligioni L., Feng C., Feng E. J., Feng H., Fenyuk A. B., Feremenga L., Fernandez Martinez P., Fernandez Perez S., Ferrando J., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira de Lima D. E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filipuzzi M., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Finelli K. D., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer A., Fischer C., Fischer J., Fisher W. C., Fitzgerald E. A., Flaschel N., Fleck I., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Fletcher G. T., Fletcher G., Fletcher R. R. M., Flick T., Floderus A., Flores Castillo L. R., Flowerdew M. J., Formica A., Forti A., Fournier D., Fox H., Fracchia S., Francavilla P., Franchini M., Francis D., Franconi L., Franklin M., Frate M., Fraternali M., Freeborn D., French S. T., Friedrich F., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fulsom B. G., Fusayasu T., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gabrielli A., Gabrielli A., Gach G. P., Gadatsch S., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallas E. J., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Galster G., Gan K. K., Gao J., Gao Y., Gao Y. S., Garay Walls F. M., Garberson F., García C., García Navarro J. E., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Garonne V., Gatti C., Gaudiello A., Gaudio G., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gauzzi P., Gavrilenko I. L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E. N., Ge P., Gecse Z., Gee C. N. P., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Geisler M. P., Gemme C., Genest M. H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gerbaudo D., Gershon A., Ghasemi S., Ghazlane H., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giangiobbe V., Giannetti P., Gibbard B., Gibson S. M., Gilchriese M., Gillam T. P. S., Gillberg D., Gilles G., Gingrich D. M., Giokaris N., Giordani M. P., Giorgi F. M., Giorgi F. M., Giraud P. F., Giromini P., Giugni D., Giuliani C., Giulini M., Gjelsten B. K., Gkaitatzis S., Gkialas I., Gkougkousis E. L., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glaysher P. C. F., Glazov A., Goblirsch-Kolb M., Goddard J. R., Godlewski J., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golubkov D., Gomes A., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorelov I., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Goshaw A. T., Gössling C., Gostkin M. I., Goujdami D., Goussiou A. G., Govender N., Gozani E., Grabas H. M. X., Graber L., Grabowska-Bold I., Gradin P. O. J., Grafström P., Grahn K-J., Gramling J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo S., Gratchev V., Gray H. M., Graziani E., Greenwood Z. D., Grefe C., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Griffiths J., Grillo A. A., Grimm K., Grinstein S., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Grohs J. P., Grohsjean A., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Grossi G. C., Grout Z. J., Guan L., Guenther J., Guescini F., Guest D., Gueta O., Guido E., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Gumpert C., Guo J., Guo Y., Gupta S., Gustavino G., Gutierrez P., Gutierrez Ortiz N. G., Gutschow C., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Haddad N., Haefner P., Hageböck S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Haleem M., Haley J., Hall D., Halladjian G., Hallewell G. D., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamilton A., Hamity G. N., Hamnett P. G., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Hanke P., Hanna R., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen M. C., Hansen P. H., Hara K., Hard A. S., Harenberg T., Hariri F., Harkusha S., Harrington R. D., Harrison P. F., Hartjes F., Hasegawa M., Hasegawa Y., Hasib A., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauser R., Hauswald L., Havranek M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hawkins A. D., Hayashi T., Hayden D., Hays C. P., Hays J. M., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., Head S. J., Heck T., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heim T., Heinemann B., Heinrich L., Hejbal J., Helary L., Hellman S., Hellmich D., Helsens C., Henderson J., Henderson R. C. W., Heng Y., Hengler C., Henkelmann S., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A. M., Henrot-Versille S., Herbert G. H., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg-Schubert R., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hesketh G. G., Hessey N. P., Hetherly J. W., Hickling R., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill E., Hill J. C., Hiller K. H., Hillier S. J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hinman R. R., Hirose M., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M. R., Hoenig F., Hohlfeld M., Hohn D., Holmes T. R., Homann M., Hong T. M., Hooft van Huysduynen L., Hopkins W. H., Horii Y., Horton A. J., Hostachy J-Y., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howard J., Howarth J., Hrabovsky M., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hryn’ova T., Hrynevich A., Hsu C., Hsu P. J., Hsu S.-C., Hu D., Hu Q., Hu X., Huang Y., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huffman T. B., Hughes E. W., Hughes G., Huhtinen M., Hülsing T. A., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Ideal E., Idrissi Z., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Iizawa T., Ikegami Y., Ikematsu K., Ikeno M., Ilchenko Y., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Ince T., Introzzi G., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Irles Quiles A., Isaksson C., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Iturbe Ponce J. M., Iuppa R., Ivarsson J., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jabbar S., Jackson B., Jackson M., Jackson P., Jaekel M. R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jakubek J., Jamin D. O., Jana D. K., Jansen E., Jansky R., Janssen J., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Javadov N., Javůrek T., Jeanty L., Jejelava J., Jeng G.-Y., Jennens D., Jenni P., Jentzsch J., Jeske C., Jézéquel S., Ji H., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jiggins S., Jimenez Pena J., Jin S., Jinaru A., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M. D., Johansson P., Johns K. A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R. W. L., Jones T. J., Jongmanns J., Jorge P. M., Joshi K. D., Jovicevic J., Ju X., Jung C. A., Jussel P., Juste Rozas A., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kahn S. J., Kajomovitz E., Kalderon C. W., Kama S., Kamenshchikov A., Kanaya N., Kaneti S., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kaplan L. S., Kapliy A., Kar D., Karakostas K., Karamaoun A., Karastathis N., Kareem M. J., Karentzos E., Karnevskiy M., Karpov S. N., Karpova Z. M., Karthik K., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Kato C., Katre A., Katzy J., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kazama S., Kazanin V. F., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keller J. S., Kempster J. J., Keoshkerian H., Kepka O., Kerševan B. P., Kersten S., Keyes R. A., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Kharlamov A. G., Khoo T. J., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kido S., Kim H. Y., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kind O. M., King B. T., King M., King S. B., Kirk J., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kiss F., Kiuchi K., Kivernyk O., Kladiva E., Klein M. H., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinger J. A., Klioutchnikova T., Kluge E.-E., Kluit P., Kluth S., Knapik J., Kneringer E., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Kobayashi A., Kobayashi D., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kogan L. A., Kohlmann S., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kolanoski H., Koletsou I., Komar A. A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Kondrashova N., Köneke K., König A. C., Kono T., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Köpke L., Kopp A. K., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Korn A., Korol A. A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kosek T., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotov V. M., Kotwal A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T. Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasnopevtsev D., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J. K., Kravchenko A., Kreiss S., Kretz M., Kretzschmar J., Kreutzfeldt K., Krieger P., Krizka K., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Krumnack N., Kruse A., Kruse M. C., Kruskal M., Kubota T., Kucuk H., Kuday S., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuger F., Kuhl A., Kuhl T., Kukhtin V., Kukla R., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kuna M., Kunigo T., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurochkin Y. A., Kus V., Kuwertz E. S., Kuze M., Kvita J., Kwan T., Kyriazopoulos D., La Rosa A., La Rosa Navarro J. L., La Rotonda L., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacey J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V. R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Lambourne L., Lammers S., Lampen C. L., Lampl W., Lançon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Lang V. S., Lange J. C., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lanza A., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Lasagni Manghi F., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavrijsen W., Law A. T., Laycock P., Lazovich T., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Menedeu E., LeBlanc M., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee C. A., Lee S. C., Lee L., Lefebvre G., Lefebvre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehan A., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leight W. A., Leisos A., Leister A. G., Leite M. A. L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lemmer B., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzi B., Leone R., Leone S., Leonidopoulos C., Leontsinis S., Leroy C., Lester C. G., Levchenko M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Levy M., Lewis A., Leyko A. M., Leyton M., Li B., Li H., Li H. L., Li L., Li L., Li S., Li X., Li Y., Liang Z., Liao H., Liberti B., Liblong A., Lichard P., Lie K., Liebal J., Liebig W., Limbach C., Limosani A., Lin S. C., Lin T. H., Linde F., Lindquist B. E., Linnemann J. T., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Lisovyi M., Liss T. M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A. M., Liu B., Liu D., Liu H., Liu J., Liu J. B., Liu K., Liu L., Liu M., Liu M., Liu Y., Livan M., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W. S., Loebinger F. K., Loevschall-Jensen A. E., Loginov A., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Long B. A., Long J. D., Long R. E., Looper K. A., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Lopez Paredes B., Lopez Paz I., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Lösel P. J., Lou X., Lounis A., Love J., Love P. A., Lu N., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Luehring F., Lukas W., Luminari L., Lundberg O., Lund-Jensen B., Lynn D., Lysak R., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L. L., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Macdonald C. M., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Macina D., Madaffari D., Madar R., Maddocks H. J., Mader W. F., Madsen A., Maeda J., Maeland S., Maeno T., Maevskiy A., Magradze E., Mahboubi K., Mahlstedt J., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maier A. A., Maier T., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyshev V. M., Malyukov S., Mamuzic J., Mancini G., Mandelli B., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Manfredini A., Manhaes de Andrade Filho L., Manjarres Ramos J., Mann A., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Mantifel R., Mantoani M., Mapelli L., March L., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marino C. P., Marjanovic M., Marley D. E., Marroquim F., Marsden S. P., Marshall Z., Marti L. F., Marti-Garcia S., Martin B., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin dit Latour B., Martinez M., Martin-Haugh S., Martoiu V. S., Martyniuk A. C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Massa I., Massa L., Massol N., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Mättig P., Mattmann J., Maurer J., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., Mazini R., Mazza S. M., Mazzaferro L., Mc Goldrick G., Mc Kee S. P., McCarn A., McCarthy R. L., McCarthy T. G., McCubbin N. A., McFarlane K. W., Mcfayden J. A., Mchedlidze G., McMahon S. J., McPherson R. A., Medinnis M., Meehan S., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meineck C., Meirose B., Mellado Garcia B. R., Meloni F., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Meoni E., Mercurio K. M., Mergelmeyer S., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F. S., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J-P., Meyer J., Meyer Zu Theenhausen H., Middleton R. P., Miglioranzi S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Milesi M., Milic A., Miller D. W., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Minaenko A. A., Minami Y., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mitani T., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V. A., Miucci A., Miyagawa P. S., Mjörnmark J. U., Moa T., Mochizuki K., Mohapatra S., Mohr W., Molander S., Moles-Valls R., Monden R., Mönig K., Monini C., Monk J., Monnier E., Montejo Berlingen J., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R. W., Morange N., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Mori D., Morii M., Morinaga M., Morisbak V., Moritz S., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morris J. D., Mortensen S. S., Morton A., Morvaj L., Mosidze M., Moss J., Motohashi K., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S. V., Moyse E. J. W., Muanza S., Mudd R. D., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller R. S. P., Mueller T., Muenstermann D., Mullen P., Mullier G. A., Murillo Quijada J. A., Murray W. J., Musheghyan H., Musto E., Myagkov A. G., Myska M., Nachman B. P., Nackenhorst O., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagai R., Nagai Y., Nagano K., Nagarkar A., Nagasaka Y., Nagata K., Nagel M., Nagy E., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Namasivayam H., Naranjo Garcia R. F., Narayan R., Narrias Villar D. I., Naumann T., Navarro G., Nayyar R., Neal H. A., Nechaeva P. Yu., Neep T. J., Nef P. D., Negri A., Negrini M., Nektarijevic S., Nellist C., Nelson A., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A. A., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neumann M., Neves R. M., Nevski P., Newman P. R., Nguyen D. H., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nicquevert B., Nielsen J., Nikiforou N., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsen J. K., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nisius R., Nobe T., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Nooney T., Norberg S., Nordberg M., Novgorodova O., Nowak S., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Ntekas K., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., Nuti F., O’Brien B. J., O’grady F., O’Neil D. C., O’Shea V., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Obermann T., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Ochoa I., Ochoa-Ricoux J. P., Oda S., Odaka S., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Ohman H., Oide H., Okamura W., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Olivares Pino S. A., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Onofre A., Onogi K., Onyisi P. U. E., Oram C. J., Oreglia M. J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R. S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Otero y Garzon G., Otono H., Ouchrif M., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Oussoren K. P., Ouyang Q., Ovcharova A., Owen M., Owen R. E., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pachal K., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagáčová M., Pagan Griso S., Paganis E., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Palestini S., Palka M., Pallin D., Palma A., Pan Y. B., Panagiotopoulou E., Pandini C. E., Panduro Vazquez J. G., Pani P., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Paolozzi L., Papadopoulou Th. D., Papageorgiou K., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Parker M. A., Parker K. A., Parodi F., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N. D., Pater J. R., Pauly T., Pearce J., Pearson B., Pedersen L. E., Pedersen M., Pedraza Lopez S., Pedro R., Peleganchuk S. V., Pelikan D., Penc O., Peng C., Peng H., Penning B., Penwell J., Perepelitsa D. V., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M. T., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrella S., Peschke R., Peshekhonov V. D., Peters K., Peters R. F. Y., Petersen B. A., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petroff P., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Pettersson N. E., Pezoa R., Phillips P. W., Piacquadio G., Pianori E., Picazio A., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Pickering M. A., Piegaia R., Pignotti D. T., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinfold J. L., Pingel A., Pires S., Pirumov H., Pitt M., Pizio C., Plazak L., Pleier M.-A., Pleskot V., Plotnikova E., Plucinski P., Pluth D., Poettgen R., Poggioli L., Pohl D., Polesello G., Poley A., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Pollard C. S., Polychronakos V., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B. G., Popeneciu G. A., Popovic D. S., Poppleton A., Pospisil S., Potamianos K., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potter C. T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Pozdnyakov V., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prasad S., Prell S., Price D., Price L. E., Primavera M., Prince S., Proissl M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopapadaki E., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Przybycien M., Ptacek E., Puddu D., Pueschel E., Puldon D., Purohit M., Puzo P., Qian J., Qin G., Qin Y., Quadt A., Quarrie D. R., Quayle W. B., Queitsch-Maitland M., Quilty D., Raddum S., Radeka V., Radescu V., Radhakrishnan S. K., Radloff P., Rados P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rangel-Smith C., Rauscher F., Rave S., Ravenscroft T., Raymond M., Read A. L., Readioff N. P., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Rehnisch L., Reichert J., Reisin H., Relich M., Rembser C., Ren H., Renaud A., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Rezanova O. L., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richter R., Richter S., Richter-Was E., Ricken O., Ridel M., Rieck P., Riegel C. J., Rieger J., Rifki O., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Ristić B., Ritsch E., Riu I., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robson A., Roda C., Roe S., Røhne O., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romano Saez S. M., Romero Adam E., Rompotis N., Ronzani M., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose P., Rosendahl P. L., Rosenthal O., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rosten J. H. N., Rosten R., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C. R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rubinskiy I., Rud V. I., Rudolph C., Rudolph M. S., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Ruschke A., Russell H. L., Rutherfoord J. P., Ruthmann N., Ryabov Y. F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N. C., Saavedra A. F., Sabato G., Sacerdoti S., Saddique A., Sadrozinski H. F-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Sahinsoy M., Saimpert M., Saito T., Sakamoto H., Sakurai Y., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Salazar Loyola J. E., Saleem M., Salek D., Sales De Bruin P. H., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sammel D., Sampsonidis D., Sanchez A., Sánchez J., Sanchez Martinez V., Sandaker H., Sandbach R. L., Sander H. G., Sanders M. P., Sandhoff M., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sankey D. P. C., Sannino M., Sansoni A., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Santoyo Castillo I., Sapp K., Sapronov A., Saraiva J. G., Sarrazin B., Sasaki O., Sasaki Y., Sato K., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Savage G., Savard P., Sawyer C., Sawyer L., Saxon J., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scanlon T., Scannicchio D. A., Scarcella M., Scarfone V., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schaefer D., Schaefer R., Schaeffer J., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scharf V., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Schiavi C., Schillo C., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schmitt S., Schneider B., Schnellbach Y. J., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Schoenrock B. D., Schopf E., Schorlemmer A. L. S., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schramm S., Schreyer M., Schroeder C., Schuh N., Schultens M. J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune Ph., Schwanenberger C., Schwartzman A., Schwarz T. A., Schwegler Ph., Schweiger H., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Sciacca F. G., Scifo E., Sciolla G., Scuri F., Scutti F., Searcy J., Sedov G., Sedykh E., Seema P., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekhon K., Sekula S. J., Seliverstov D. M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Serre T., Sessa M., Seuster R., Severini H., Sfiligoj T., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L. Y., Shang R., Shank J. T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P. B., Shaw K., Shaw S. M., Shcherbakova A., Shehu C. Y., Sherwood P., Shi L., Shimizu S., Shimmin C. O., Shimojima M., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Shoaleh Saadi D., Shochet M. J., Shojaii S., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Shupe M. A., Shushkevich S., Sicho P., Sidebo P. E., Sidiropoulou O., Sidorov D., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein S. B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simioni E., Simmons B., Simon D., Sinervo P., Sinev N. B., Sioli M., Siragusa G., Sisakyan A. N., Sivoklokov S. Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T. B., Skinner M. B., Skottowe H. P., Skubic P., Slater M., Slavicek T., Slawinska M., Sliwa K., Smakhtin V., Smart B. H., Smestad L., Smirnov S. Yu., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith M. N. K., Smith R. W., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A. A., Snidero G., Snyder S., Sobie R., Socher F., Soffer A., Soh D. A., Sokhrannyi G., Solans C. A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E. Yu., Soldevila U., Solodkov A. A., Soloshenko A., Solovyanov O. V., Solovyev V., Sommer P., Song H. Y., Soni N., Sood A., Sopczak A., Sopko B., Sopko V., Sorin V., Sosa D., Sosebee M., Sotiropoulou C. L., Soualah R., Soukharev A. M., South D., Sowden B. C., Spagnolo S., Spalla M., Spangenberg M., Spanò F., Spearman W. R., Sperlich D., Spettel F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spiller L. A., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Denis R. D. St., Stabile A., Staerz S., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stamm S., Stanecka E., Stanescu C., Stanescu-Bellu M., Stanitzki M. M., Stapnes S., Starchenko E. A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staszewski R., Steinberg P., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stewart G. A., Stillings J. A., Stockton M. C., Stoebe M., Stoicea G., Stolte P., Stonjek S., Stradling A. R., Straessner A., Stramaglia M. E., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Stroynowski R., Strubig A., Stucci S. A., Stugu B., Styles N. A., Su D., Su J., Subramaniam R., Succurro A., Sugaya Y., Suk M., Sulin V. V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun S., Sun X., Sundermann J. E., Suruliz K., Susinno G., Sutton M. R., Suzuki S., Svatos M., Swiatlowski M., Sykora I., Sykora T., Ta D., Taccini C., Tackmann K., Taenzer J., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A. A., Tam J. Y. C., Tan K. G., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tannenwald B. B., Tannoury N., Tapprogge S., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tashiro T., Tassi E., Tavares Delgado A., Tayalati Y., Taylor F. E., Taylor G. N., Taylor W., Teischinger F. A., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K. K., Temple D., Ten Kate H., Teng P. K., Teoh J. J., Tepel F., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terzo S., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thomas J. P., Thomas-Wilsker J., Thompson E. N., Thompson P. D., Thompson R. J., Thompson A. S., Thomsen L. A., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thun R. P., Tibbetts M. J., Ticse Torres R. E., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Yu. A., Timoshenko S., Tiouchichine E., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todome K., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tolley E., Tomlinson L., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D. R., Trefzger T., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Tripiana M. F., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trovatelli M., True P., Truong L., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J. C-L., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsirintanis N., Tsiskaridze S., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuna A. N., Tupputi S. A., Turchikhin S., Turecek D., Turra R., Turvey A. J., Tuts P. M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ughetto M., Ugland M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Ungaro F. C., Unno Y., Unverdorben C., Urban J., Urquijo P., Urrejola P., Usai G., Usanova A., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Valderanis C., Valencic N., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valery L., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J. A., Van Den Wollenberg W., Van Der Deijl P. C., van der Geer R., van der Graaf H., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., Van Nieuwkoop J., van Vulpen I., van Woerden M. C., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vanguri R., Vaniachine A., Vannucci F., Vardanyan G., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varol T., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K. E., Vazeille F., Vazquez Schroeder T., Veatch J., Veloce L. M., Veloso F., Velz T., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Venturini A., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J. C., Vest A., Vetterli M. C., Viazlo O., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Viel S., Vigne R., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinogradov V. B., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vladoiu D., Vlasak M., Vogel M., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., von der Schmitt H., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobev K., Vos M., Voss R., Vossebeld J. H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Vykydal Z., Wagner P., Wagner W., Wahlberg H., Wahrmund S., Wakabayashi J., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wang C., Wang F., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang K., Wang R., Wang S. M., Wang T., Wang T., Wang X., Wanotayaroj C., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Wardrope D. R., Washbrook A., Wasicki C., Watkins P. M., Watson A. T., Watson I. J., Watson M. F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh B. M., Webb S., Weber M. S., Weber S. W., Webster J. S., Weidberg A. R., Weinert B., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Weits H., Wells P. S., Wenaus T., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Wessels M., Wetter J., Whalen K., Wharton A. M., White A., White M. J., White R., White S., Whiteson D., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wildauer A., Wilkens H. G., Williams H. H., Williams S., Willis C., Willocq S., Wilson A., Wilson J. A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winklmeier F., Winter B. T., Wittgen M., Wittkowski J., Wollstadt S. J., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wosiek B. K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M. J., Wozniak K. W., Wu M., Wu M., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wyatt T. R., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xu D., Xu L., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yakabe R., Yamada M., Yamaguchi D., Yamaguchi Y., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto S., Yamanaka T., Yamauchi K., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang H., Yang Y., Yao W-M., Yasu Y., Yatsenko E., Yau Wong K. H., Ye J., Ye S., Yeletskikh I., Yen A. L., Yildirim E., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Yoshihara K., Young C., Young C. J. S., Youssef S., Yu D. R., Yu J., Yu J. M., Yu J., Yuan L., Yuen S. P. Y., Yurkewicz A., Yusuff I., Zabinski B., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A. M., Zalieckas J., Zaman A., Zambito S., Zanello L., Zanzi D., Zeitnitz C., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zeng Q., Zengel K., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zerwas D., Zhang D., Zhang F., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhang R., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao X., Zhao Y., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou C., Zhou L., Zhou L., Zhou M., Zhou N., Zhu C. G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhukov K., Zibell A., Zieminska D., Zimine N. I., Zimmermann C., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Zinser M., Ziolkowski M., Živković L., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., zur Nedden M., Zurzolo G., Zwalinski L., Search for single top-quark production via flavour-changing neutral currents at 8 TeV with the ATLAS detector, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-3876-4
  24. CMS collaboration, Measurement of the t-channel single-top-quark production cross section and of the |V tb| CKM matrix element in pp collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV, JHEP 06 (2014) 090 [ arXiv:1403.7366 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  25. CMS collaboration, Measurement of top quark polarisation in t-channel single top quark production, JHEP 04 (2016) 073 [ arXiv:1511.02138 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  26. Aad G., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdel Khalek S., Abdinov O., Aben R., Abi B., Abolins M., AbouZeid O. S., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Abreu R., Abulaiti Y., Acharya B. S., Adamczyk L., Adams D. L., Adelman J., Adomeit S., Adye T., Agatonovic-Jovin T., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Agustoni M., Ahlen S. P., Ahmadov F., Aielli G., Akerstedt H., Åkesson T. P. A., Akimoto G., Akimov A. V., Alberghi G. L., Albert J., Albrand S., Alconada Verzini M. J., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexandre G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Alimonti G., Alio L., Alison J., Allbrooke B. M. M., Allison L. J., Allport P. P., Almond J., Aloisio A., Alonso A., Alonso F., Alpigiani C., Altheimer A., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Alviggi M. G., Amako K., Amaral Coutinho Y., Amelung C., Amidei D., Amor Dos Santos S. P., Amorim A., Amoroso S., Amram N., Amundsen G., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L. S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders G., Anderson K. J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Anduaga X. S., Angelidakis S., Angelozzi I., Anger P., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anisenkov A. V., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonaki A., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aperio Bella L., Apolle R., Arabidze G., Aracena I., Arai Y., Araque J. P., Arce A. T. H., Arguin J-F., Argyropoulos S., Arik M., Armbruster A. J., Arnaez O., Arnal V., Arnold H., Arratia M., Arslan O., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Asai S., Asbah N., Ashkenazi A., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astalos R., Atkinson M., Atlay N. B., Auerbach B., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Avolio G., Azuelos G., Azuma Y., Baak M. A., Baas A., Bacci C., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backhaus M., Backus Mayes J., Badescu E., Bagiacchi P., Bagnaia P., Bai Y., Bain T., Baines J. T., Baker O. K., Balek P., Balli F., Banas E., Banerjee Sw., Bannoura A. A. E., Bansal V., Bansil H. S., Barak L., Baranov S. P., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Barnovska Z., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Bartoldus R., Barton A. E., Bartos P., Bartsch V., Bassalat A., Basye A., Bates R. L., Batley J. R., Battaglia M., Battistin M., Bauer F., Bawa H. S., Beattie M. D., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck H. P., Becker K., Becker S., Beckingham M., Becot C., Beddall A. J., Beddall A., Bedikian S., Bednyakov V. A., Bee C. P., Beemster L. J., Beermann T. A., Begel M., Behr K., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell P. J., Bell W. H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellerive A., Bellomo M., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Bendtz K., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benhar Noccioli E., Benitez Garcia J. A., Benjamin D. P., Bensinger J. R., Benslama K., Bentvelsen S., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Beringer J., Bernard C., Bernat P., Bernius C., Bernlochner F. U., Berry T., Berta P., Bertella C., Bertoli G., Bertolucci F., Bertsche C., Bertsche D., Besana M. I., Besjes G. J., Bessidskaia O., Bessner M. F., Besson N., Betancourt C., Bethke S., Bhimji W., Bianchi R. M., Bianchini L., Bianco M., Biebel O., Bieniek S. P., Bierwagen K., Biesiada J., Biglietti M., Bilbao De Mendizabal J., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Black C. W., Black J. E., Black K. M., Blackburn D., Blair R. E., Blanchard J.-B., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. S., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Bock C., Boddy C. R., Boehler M., Boek T. T., Bogaerts J. A., Bogdanchikov A. G., Bogouch A., Bohm C., Bohm J., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Boldyrev A. S., Bomben M., Bona M., Boonekamp M., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borri M., Borroni S., Bortfeldt J., Bortolotto V., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boterenbrood H., Boudreau J., Bouffard J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Boumediene D., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boutouil S., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I. R., Bracinik J., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Braun H. M., Brazzale S. F., Brelier B., Brendlinger K., Brennan A. J., Brenner R., Bressler S., Bristow K., Bristow T. M., Britton D., Brochu F. M., Brock I., Brock R., Bromberg C., Bronner J., Brooijmans G., Brooks T., Brooks W. K., Brosamer J., Brost E., Brown J., Bruckman de Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Brunet S., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Bryngemark L., Buanes T., Buat Q., Bucci F., Buchholz P., Buckingham R. M., Buckley A. G., Buda S. I., Budagov I. A., Buehrer F., Bugge L., Bugge M. K., Bulekov O., Bundock A. C., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burghgrave B., Burke S., Burmeister I., Busato E., Büscher D., Büscher V., Bussey P., Buszello C. P., Butler B., Butler J. M., Butt A. I., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Butti P., Buttinger W., Buzatu A., Byszewski M., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cakir O., Calafiura P., Calandri A., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Calkins R., Caloba L. P., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camarda S., Cameron D., Caminada L. M., Caminal Armadans R., Campana S., Campanelli M., Campoverde A., Canale V., Canepa A., Cano Bret M., Cantero J., Cantrill R., Cao T., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capua M., Caputo R., Cardarelli R., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrillo-Montoya G. D., Carter J. R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M. P., Casolino M., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castelli A., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Catastini P., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Cattani G., Caughron S., Cavaliere V., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerio B., Cerny K., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cerv M., Cervelli A., Cetin S. A., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chalupkova I., Chang P., Chapleau B., Chapman J. D., Charfeddine D., Charlton D. G., Chau C. C., Chavez Barajas C. A., Cheatham S., Chegwidden A., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen K., Chen L., Chen S., Chen X., Chen Y., Chen Y., Cheng H. C., Cheng Y., Cheplakov A., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Chevalier L., Chiarella V., Chiefari G., Childers J. T., Chilingarov A., Chiodini G., Chisholm A. S., Chislett R. T., Chitan A., Chizhov M. V., Chouridou S., Chow B. K. B., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chu M. L., Chudoba J., Chwastowski J. J., Chytka L., Ciapetti G., Ciftci A. K., Ciftci R., Cinca D., Cindro V., Ciocio A., Cirkovic P., Citron Z. H., Citterio M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark P. J., Clarke R. N., Cleland W., Clemens J. C., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coffey L., Cogan J. G., Coggeshall J., Cole B., Cole S., Colijn A. P., Collot J., Colombo T., Colon G., Compostella G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Conidi M. C., Connell S. H., Connelly I. A., Consonni S. M., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conti G., Conventi F., Cooke M., Cooper B. D., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Cooper-Smith N. J., Copic K., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Corso-Radu A., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M. J., Costanzo D., Côté D., Cottin G., Cowan G., Cox B. E., Cranmer K., Cree G., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cribbs W. A., Crispin Ortuzar M., Cristinziani M., Croft V., Crosetti G., Cuciuc C.-M., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cummings J., Curatolo M., Cuthbert C., Czirr H., Czodrowski P., Czyczula Z., D’Auria S., D’Onofrio M., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M. J., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dafinca A., Dai T., Dale O., Dallaire F., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Daniells A. C., Dano Hoffmann M., Dao V., Darbo G., Darmora S., Dassoulas J. A., Dattagupta A., Davey W., David C., Davidek T., Davies E., Davies M., Davignon O., Davison A. R., Davison P., Davygora Y., Dawe E., Dawson I., Daya-Ishmukhametova R. K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Castro S., De Cecco S., De Groot N., de Jong P., De la Torre H., De Lorenzi F., De Nooij L., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J. B., Dearnaley W. J., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dechenaux B., Dedovich D. V., Deigaard I., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Deliot F., Delitzsch C. M., Deliyergiyev M., Dell’Acqua A., Dell’Asta L., Dell’Orso M., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delsart P. A., Deluca C., Demers S., Demichev M., Demilly A., Denisov S. P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Deterre C., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., Dhaliwal S., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Domenico A., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Di Valentino D., Dias F. A., Diaz M. A., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Dietzsch T. A., Diglio S., Dimitrievska A., Dingfelder J., Dionisi C., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., do Vale M. A. B., Do Valle Wemans A., Doan T. K. O., Dobos D., Doglioni C., Doherty T., Dohmae T., Dolejsi J., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B. A., Donadelli M., Donati S., Dondero P., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dova M. T., Doyle A. T., Dris M., Dubbert J., Dube S., Dubreuil E., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Ducu O. A., Duda D., Dudarev A., Dudziak F., Duflot L., Duguid L., Dührssen M., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Durglishvili A., Dwuznik M., Dyndal M., Ebke J., Edson W., Edwards N. C., Ehrenfeld W., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Enari Y., Endner O. C., Endo M., Engelmann R., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Eriksson D., Ernis G., Ernst J., Ernst M., Ernwein J., Errede D., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Esch H., Escobar C., Esposito B., Etienvre A. I., Etzion E., Evans H., Ezhilov A., Fabbri L., Facini G., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Falla R. J., Faltova J., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Favareto A., Fayard L., Federic P., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Fehling-Kaschek M., Feigl S., Feligioni L., Feng C., Feng E. J., Feng H., Fenyuk A. B., Fernandez Perez S., Ferrag S., Ferrando J., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira de Lima D. E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filipuzzi M., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Finelli K. D., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer A., Fischer J., Fisher W. C., Fitzgerald E. A., Flechl M., Fleck I., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Fletcher G. T., Fletcher G., Flick T., Floderus A., Flores Castillo L. R., Florez Bustos A. C., Flowerdew M. J., Formica A., Forti A., Fortin D., Fournier D., Fox H., Fracchia S., Francavilla P., Franchini M., Franchino S., Francis D., Franconi L., Franklin M., Franz S., Fraternali M., French S. T., Friedrich C., Friedrich F., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fulsom B. G., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gabrielli A., Gabrielli A., Gadatsch S., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallas E. J., Gallo V., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Galster G., Gan K. K., Gandrajula R. P., Gao J., Gao Y. S., Garay Walls F. M., Garberson F., García C., García Navarro J. E., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Garonne V., Gatti C., Gaudio G., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gauzzi P., Gavrilenko I. L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E. N., Ge P., Gecse Z., Gee C. N. P., Geerts D. A. A., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Gellerstedt K., Gemme C., Gemmell A., Genest M. H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gerbaudo D., Gershon A., Ghazlane H., Ghodbane N., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giangiobbe V., Giannetti P., Gianotti F., Gibbard B., Gibson S. M., Gilchriese M., Gillam T. P. S., Gillberg D., Gilles G., Gingrich D. M., Giokaris N., Giordani M. P., Giordano R., Giorgi F. M., Giorgi F. M., Giraud P. F., Giugni D., Giuliani C., Giulini M., Gjelsten B. K., Gkaitatzis S., Gkialas I., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glaysher P. C. F., Glazov A., Glonti G. L., Goblirsch-Kolb M., Goddard J. R., Godfrey J., Godlewski J., Goeringer C., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golubkov D., Gomes A., Gomez Fajardo L. S., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorelov I., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Goshaw A. T., Gössling C., Gostkin M. I., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goulette M. P., Goussiou A. G., Goy C., Gozpinar S., Grabas H. M. X., Graber L., Grabowska-Bold I., Grafström P., Grahn K-J., Gramling J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo S., Grassi V., Gratchev V., Gray H. M., Graziani E., Grebenyuk O. G., Greenwood Z. D., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Griffiths J., Grillo A. A., Grimm K., Grinstein S., Gris Ph., Grishkevich Y. V., Grivaz J.-F., Grohs J. P., Grohsjean A., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Grossi G. C., Groth-Jensen J., Grout Z. J., Guan L., Guescini F., Guest D., Gueta O., Guicheney C., Guido E., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Gumpert C., Gunther J., Guo J., Gupta S., Gutierrez P., Gutierrez Ortiz N. G., Gutschow C., Guttman N., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Haddad N., Haefner P., Hageböck S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Haleem M., Hall D., Halladjian G., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamer M., Hamilton A., Hamilton S., Hamity G. N., Hamnett P. G., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Hanke P., Hanna R., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen P. H., Hara K., Hard A. S., Harenberg T., Hariri F., Harkusha S., Harper D., Harrington R. D., Harris O. M., Harrison P. F., Hartjes F., Hasegawa M., Hasegawa S., Hasegawa Y., Hasib A., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauschild M., Hauser R., Havranek M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hawkins A. D., Hayashi T., Hayden D., Hays C. P., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., Head S. J., Heck T., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heim T., Heinemann B., Heinrich L., Hejbal J., Helary L., Heller C., Heller M., Hellman S., Hellmich D., Helsens C., Henderson J., Henderson R. C. W., Heng Y., Hengler C., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A. M., Henrot-Versille S., Hensel C., Herbert G. H., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg-Schubert R., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hesketh G. G., Hessey N. P., Hickling R., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill E., Hill J. C., Hiller K. H., Hillert S., Hillier S. J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hirose M., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M. R., Hoenig F., Hoffman J., Hoffmann D., Hofmann J. I., Hohlfeld M., Holmes T. R., Hong T. M., Hooft van Huysduynen L., Hostachy J-Y., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howard J., Howarth J., Hrabovsky M., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hryn’ova T., Hsu C., Hsu P. J., Hsu S.-C., Hu D., Hu X., Huang Y., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huffman T. B., Hughes E. W., Hughes G., Huhtinen M., Hülsing T. A., Hurwitz M., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Ideal E., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Iizawa T., Ikegami Y., Ikematsu K., Ikeno M., Ilchenko Y., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Inamaru Y., Ince T., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Irles Quiles A., Isaksson C., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Iturbe Ponce J. M., Iuppa R., Ivarsson J., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jackson B., Jackson M., Jackson P., Jaekel M. R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jakubek J., Jamin D. O., Jana D. K., Jansen E., Jansen H., Janssen J., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Javadov N., Javůrek T., Jeanty L., Jejelava J., Jeng G.-Y., Jennens D., Jenni P., Jentzsch J., Jeske C., Jézéquel S., Ji H., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jimenez Belenguer M., Jin S., Jinaru A., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M. D., Johansson K. E., Johansson P., Johns K. A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R. W. L., Jones T. J., Jongmanns J., Jorge P. M., Joshi K. D., Jovicevic J., Ju X., Jung C. A., Jungst R. M., Jussel P., Juste Rozas A., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kajomovitz E., Kalderon C. W., Kama S., Kamenshchikov A., Kanaya N., Kaneda M., Kaneti S., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kapliy A., Kar D., Karakostas K., Karastathis N., Karnevskiy M., Karpov S. N., Karpova Z. M., Karthik K., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kasieczka G., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Katre A., Katzy J., Kaushik V., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kazama S., Kazanin V. F., Kazarinov M. Y., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keil M., Keller J. S., Kempster J. J., Keoshkerian H., Kepka O., Kerševan B. P., Kersten S., Kessoku K., Keung J., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Khodinov A., Khomich A., Khoo T. J., Khoriauli G., Khoroshilov A., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kim H. Y., Kim H., Kim S. H., Kimura N., Kind O., King B. T., King M., King R. S. B., King S. B., Kirk J., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kiss F., Kittelmann T., Kiuchi K., Kladiva E., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinger J. A., Klioutchnikova T., Klok P. F., Kluge E.-E., Kluit P., Kluth S., Kneringer E., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Kobayashi D., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koevesarki P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kogan L. A., Kohlmann S., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kolanoski H., Koletsou I., Koll J., Komar A. A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Kondrashova N., Köneke K., König A. C., König S., Kono T., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Köpke L., Kopp A. K., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Korn A., Korol A. A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Korotkov V. A., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotov V. M., Kotwal A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T. Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kral V., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasnopevtsev D., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J. K., Kravchenko A., Kreiss S., Kretz M., Kretzschmar J., Kreutzfeldt K., Krieger P., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Kruker T., Krumnack N., Krumshteyn Z. V., Kruse A., Kruse M. C., Kruskal M., Kubota T., Kuday S., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl A., Kuhl T., Kukhtin V., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kuna M., Kunkle J., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurochkin Y. A., Kurumida R., Kus V., Kuwertz E. S., Kuze M., Kvita J., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacey J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V. R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Laier H., Lambourne L., Lammers S., Lampen C. L., Lampl W., Lançon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Lang V. S., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavrijsen W., Law A. T., Laycock P., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Menedeu E., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee C. A., Lee H., Lee J. S. H., Lee S. C., Lee L., Lefebvre G., Lefebvre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehan A., Lehmacher M., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leight W. A., Leisos A., Leister A. G., Leite M. A. L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lemmer B., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzen G., Lenzi B., Leone R., Leone S., Leonhardt K., Leonidopoulos C., Leontsinis S., Leroy C., Lester C. G., Lester C. M., Levchenko M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Levy M., Lewis A., Lewis G. H., Leyko A. M., Leyton M., Li B., Li B., Li H., Li H. L., Li L., Li L., Li S., Li Y., Liang Z., Liao H., Liberti B., Lichard P., Lie K., Liebal J., Liebig W., Limbach C., Limosani A., Lin S. C., Lin T. H., Linde F., Lindquist B. E., Linnemann J. T., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Lisovyi M., Liss T. M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A. M., Liu B., Liu D., Liu J. B., Liu K., Liu L., Liu M., Liu M., Liu Y., Livan M., Livermore S. S. A., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W. S., Loddenkoetter T., Loebinger F. K., Loevschall-Jensen A. E., Loginov A., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Lombardo V. P., Long B. A., Long J. D., Long R. E., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Lopez Paredes B., Lopez Paz I., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Loscutoff P., Lou X., Lounis A., Love J., Love P. A., Lowe A. J., Lu F., Lu N., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Luehring F., Lukas W., Luminari L., Lundberg O., Lund-Jensen B., Lungwitz M., Lynn D., Lysak R., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L. L., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Machado Miguens J., Macina D., Madaffari D., Madar R., Maddocks H. J., Mader W. F., Madsen A., Maeno M., Maeno T., Magradze E., Mahboubi K., Mahlstedt J., Mahmoud S., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maier A. A., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Mal P., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyshev V. M., Malyukov S., Mamuzic J., Mandelli B., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Manfredini A., Manhaes de Andrade Filho L., Manjarres Ramos J. A., Mann A., Manning P. M., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Mantifel R., Mapelli L., March L., Marchand J. F., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marino C. P., Marjanovic M., Marques C. N., Marroquim F., Marsden S. P., Marshall Z., Marti L. F., Marti-Garcia S., Martin B., Martin B., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin dit Latour B., Martinez H., Martinez M., Martin-Haugh S., Martyniuk A. C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Massa I., Massa L., Massol N., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Mättig P., Mattmann J., Maurer J., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., Mazini R., Mazzaferro L., Mc Goldrick G., Mc Kee S. P., McCarn A., McCarthy R. L., McCarthy T. G., McCubbin N. A., McFarlane K. W., Mcfayden J. A., Mchedlidze G., McMahon S. J., McPherson R. A., Meade A., Mechnich J., Medinnis M., Meehan S., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meineck C., Meirose B., Melachrinos C., Mellado Garcia B. R., Meloni F., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Meoni E., Mercurio K. M., Mergelmeyer S., Meric N., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F. S., Merritt H., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J-P., Meyer J., Middleton R. P., Migas S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Milic A., Miller D. W., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Milstein D., Minaenko A. A., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mirabelli G., Mitani T., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V. A., Mitsui S., Miucci A., Miyagawa P. S., Mjörnmark J. U., Moa T., Mochizuki K., Mohapatra S., Mohr W., Molander S., Moles-Valls R., Mönig K., Monini C., Monk J., Monnier E., Montejo Berlingen J., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R. W., Moraes A., Morange N., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morgenstern M., Morii M., Moritz S., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morris J. D., Morvaj L., Moser H. G., Mosidze M., Moss J., Motohashi K., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S. V., Moyse E. J. W., Muanza S., Mudd R. D., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller K., Mueller T., Mueller T., Muenstermann D., Munwes Y., Murillo Quijada J. A., Murray W. J., Musheghyan H., Musto E., Myagkov A. G., Myska M., Nackenhorst O., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagai R., Nagai Y., Nagano K., Nagarkar A., Nagasaka Y., Nagel M., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Namasivayam H., Nanava G., Narayan R., Nattermann T., Naumann T., Navarro G., Nayyar R., Neal H. A., Nechaeva P. Yu., Neep T. J., Nef P. D., Negri A., Negri G., Negrini M., Nektarijevic S., Nelson A., Nelson T. K., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A. A., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neumann M., Neves R. M., Nevski P., Newman P. R., Nguyen D. H., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nicquevert B., Nielsen J., Nikiforou N., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolics K., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nisius R., Nobe T., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Norberg S., Nordberg M., Novgorodova O., Nowak S., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Ntekas K., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., Nuti F., O’Brien B. J., O’grady F., O’Neil D. C., O’Shea V., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Obermann T., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Ochoa M. I., Oda S., Odaka S., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Ohman H., Okamura W., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Olchevski A. G., Olivares Pino S. A., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Onofre A., Onyisi P. U. E., Oram C. J., Oreglia M. J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R. S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Otero y Garzon G., Otono H., Ouchrif M., Ouellette E. A., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Oussoren K. P., Ouyang Q., Ovcharova A., Owen M., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pachal K., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagáčová M., Pagan Griso S., Paganis E., Pahl C., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Palestini S., Palka M., Pallin D., Palma A., Palmer J. D., Pan Y. B., Panagiotopoulou E., Panduro Vazquez J. G., Pani P., Panikashvili N., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Paolozzi L., Papadopoulou Th. D., Papageorgiou K., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Parker M. A., Parodi F., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Passeri A., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N. D., Pater J. R., Patricelli S., Pauly T., Pearce J., Pedersen M., Pedraza Lopez S., Pedro R., Peleganchuk S. V., Pelikan D., Peng H., Penning B., Penwell J., Perepelitsa D. V., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M. T., Perez Reale V., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrino R., Peschke R., Peshekhonov V. D., Peters K., Peters R. F. Y., Petersen B. A., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Pettersson N. E., Pezoa R., Phillips P. W., Piacquadio G., Pianori E., Picazio A., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Piegaia R., Pignotti D. T., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinder A., Pinfold J. L., Pingel A., Pinto B., Pires S., Pitt M., Pizio C., Plazak L., Pleier M.-A., Pleskot V., Plotnikova E., Plucinski P., Poddar S., Podlyski F., Poettgen R., Poggioli L., Pohl D., Pohl M., Polesello G., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Pollard C. S., Polychronakos V., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B. G., Popeneciu G. A., Popovic D. S., Poppleton A., Portell Bueso X., Pospisil S., Potamianos K., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potter C. T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Pozdnyakov V., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prasad S., Pravahan R., Prell S., Price D., Price J., Price L. E., Prieur D., Primavera M., Proissl M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopapadaki E., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Przybycien M., Przysiezniak H., Ptacek E., Puddu D., Pueschel E., Puldon D., Purohit M., Puzo P., Qian J., Qin G., Qin Y., Quadt A., Quarrie D. R., Quayle W. B., Queitsch-Maitland M., Quilty D., Qureshi A., Radeka V., Radescu V., Radhakrishnan S. K., Radloff P., Rados P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Randle-Conde A. S., Rangel-Smith C., Rao K., Rauscher F., Rave T. C., Ravenscroft T., Raymond M., Read A. L., Readioff N. P., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Rehnisch L., Reisin H., Relich M., Rembser C., Ren H., Ren Z. L., Renaud A., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Rezanova O. L., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richter R., Ridel M., Rieck P., Rieger J., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Ritsch E., Riu I., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robson A., Roda C., Rodrigues L., Roe S., Røhne O., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romero Adam E., Rompotis N., Ronzani M., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose M., Rose P., Rosendahl P. L., Rosenthal O., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rosten R., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C. R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rubinskiy I., Rud V. I., Rudolph C., Rudolph M. S., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Ruschke A., Rutherfoord J. P., Ruthmann N., Ryabov Y. F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N. C., Saavedra A. F., Sacerdoti S., Saddique A., Sadeh I., Sadrozinski H. F-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Sakamoto H., Sakurai Y., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Saleem M., Salek D., Sales De Bruin P. H., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sampsonidis D., Sanchez A., Sánchez J., Sanchez Martinez V., Sandaker H., Sandbach R. L., Sander H. G., Sanders M. P., Sandhoff M., Sandoval T., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sankey D. P. C., Sansoni A., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Santoyo Castillo I., Sapp K., Sapronov A., Saraiva J. G., Sarrazin B., Sartisohn G., Sasaki O., Sasaki Y., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Savard P., Savu D. O., Sawyer C., Sawyer L., Saxon D. H., Saxon J., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scanlon T., Scannicchio D. A., Scarcella M., Scarfone V., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schaefer D., Schaefer R., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scharf V., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Scherzer M. I., Schiavi C., Schieck J., Schillo C., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schmidt E., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schneider B., Schnellbach Y. J., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Schoenrock B. D., Schorlemmer A. L. S., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schramm S., Schreyer M., Schroeder C., Schuh N., Schultens M. J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune Ph., Schwanenberger C., Schwartzman A., Schwegler Ph., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Schwoerer M., Sciacca F. G., Scifo E., Sciolla G., Scott W. G., Scuri F., Scutti F., Searcy J., Sedov G., Sedykh E., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekula S. J., Selbach K. E., Seliverstov D. M., Sellers G., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Serre T., Seuster R., Severini H., Sfiligoj T., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L. Y., Shang R., Shank J. T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P. B., Shaw K., Shehu C. Y., Sherwood P., Shi L., Shimizu S., Shimmin C. O., Shimojima M., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Shochet M. J., Short D., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Shupe M. A., Shushkevich S., Sicho P., Sidiropoulou O., Sidorov D., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein D., Silverstein S. B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simioni E., Simmons B., Simoniello R., Simonyan M., Sinervo P., Sinev N. B., Sipica V., Siragusa G., Sircar A., Sisakyan A. N., Sivoklokov S. Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T. B., Skottowe H. P., Skovpen K. Yu., Skubic P., Slater M., Slavicek T., Sliwa K., Smakhtin V., Smart B. H., Smestad L., Smirnov S. Yu., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith K. M., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A. A., Snidero G., Snyder S., Sobie R., Socher F., Soffer A., Soh D. A., Solans C. A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E. Yu., Soldevila U., Solodkov A. A., Soloshenko A., Solovyanov O. V., Solovyev V., Sommer P., Song H. Y., Soni N., Sood A., Sopczak A., Sopko B., Sopko V., Sorin V., Sosebee M., Soualah R., Soueid P., Soukharev A. M., South D., Spagnolo S., Spanò F., Spearman W. R., Spettel F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spiller L. A., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Spurlock B., St. Denis R. D., Staerz S., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stamm S., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanescu C., Stanescu-Bellu M., Stanitzki M. M., Stapnes S., Starchenko E. A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staszewski R., Stavina P., Steinberg P., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stern S., Stewart G. A., Stillings J. A., Stockton M. C., Stoebe M., Stoicea G., Stolte P., Stonjek S., Stradling A. R., Straessner A., Stramaglia M. E., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Stroynowski R., Stucci S. A., Stugu B., Styles N. A., Su D., Su J., Subramaniam R., Succurro A., Sugaya Y., Suhr C., Suk M., Sulin V. V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun S., Sun X., Sundermann J. E., Suruliz K., Susinno G., Sutton M. R., Suzuki Y., Svatos M., Swedish S., Swiatlowski M., Sykora I., Sykora T., Ta D., Taccini C., Tackmann K., Taenzer J., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A. A., Tam J. Y. C., Tan K. G., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tanaka S., Tanasijczuk A. J., Tannenwald B. B., Tannoury N., Tapprogge S., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tashiro T., Tassi E., Tavares Delgado A., Tayalati Y., Taylor F. E., Taylor G. N., Taylor W., Teischinger F. A., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K. K., Ten Kate H., Teng P. K., Teoh J. J., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terzo S., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Therhaag J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thomas J. P., Thomas-Wilsker J., Thompson E. N., Thompson P. D., Thompson P. D., Thompson A. S., Thomsen L. A., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thong W. M., Thun R. P., Tian F., Tibbetts M. J., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Yu. A., Timoshenko S., Tiouchichine E., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Toggerson B., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tomlinson L., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Topilin N. D., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D. R., Tran H. L., Trefzger T., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Tripiana M. F., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trovatelli M., True P., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J. C-L., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsirintanis N., Tsiskaridze S., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuna A. N., Tupputi S. A., Turchikhin S., Turecek D., Turk Cakir I., Turra R., Tuts P. M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ughetto M., Ugland M., Uhlenbrock M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Ungaro F. C., Unno Y., Unverdorben C., Urbaniec D., Urquijo P., Usai G., Usanova A., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Valencic N., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valery L., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J. A., Van Den Wollenberg W., Van Der Deijl P. C., van der Geer R., van der Graaf H., Van Der Leeuw R., van der Ster D., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., Van Nieuwkoop J., van Vulpen I., van Woerden M. C., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vanguri R., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vannucci F., Vardanyan G., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varol T., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K. E., Vazeille F., Vazquez Schroeder T., Veatch J., Veloso F., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Venturini A., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J. C., Vest A., Vetterli M. C., Viazlo O., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Viel S., Vigne R., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinogradov V. B., Virzi J., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vladoiu D., Vlasak M., Vogel A., Vogel M., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., von der Schmitt H., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobev K., Vos M., Voss R., Vossebeld J. H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vu Anh T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Vykydal Z., Wagner P., Wagner W., Wahlberg H., Wahrmund S., Wakabayashi J., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wall R., Waller P., Walsh B., Wang C., Wang C., Wang F., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang K., Wang R., Wang S. M., Wang T., Wang X., Wanotayaroj C., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Wardrope D. R., Warsinsky M., Washbrook A., Wasicki C., Watkins P. M., Watson A. T., Watson I. J., Watson M. F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh B. M., Webb S., Weber M. S., Weber S. W., Webster J. S., Weidberg A. R., Weigell P., Weinert B., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Weits H., Wells P. S., Wenaus T., Wendland D., Weng Z., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Wessels M., Wetter J., Whalen K., White A., White M. J., White R., White S., Whiteson D., Wicke D., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wijeratne P. A., Wildauer A., Wildt M. A., Wilkens H. G., Will J. Z., Williams H. H., Williams S., Willis C., Willocq S., Wilson A., Wilson J. A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winklmeier F., Winter B. T., Wittgen M., Wittig T., Wittkowski J., Wollstadt S. J., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wosiek B. K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M. J., Wozniak K. W., Wright M., Wu M., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wulf E., Wyatt T. R., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xiao M., Xu D., Xu L., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yakabe R., Yamada M., Yamaguchi H., Yamaguchi Y., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto K., Yamamoto S., Yamamura T., Yamanaka T., Yamauchi K., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang H., Yang U. K., Yang Y., Yanush S., Yao L., Yao W-M., Yasu Y., Yatsenko E., Yau Wong K. H., Ye J., Ye S., Yen A. L., Yildirim E., Yilmaz M., Yoosoofmiya R., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Yoshihara K., Young C., Young C. J. S., Youssef S., Yu D. R., Yu J., Yu J. M., Yu J., Yuan L., Yurkewicz A., Yusuff I., Zabinski B., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A. M., Zaman A., Zambito S., Zanello L., Zanzi D., Zeitnitz C., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zengel K., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zerwas D., Zevi della Porta G., Zhang D., Zhang F., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou L., Zhou N., Zhu C. G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhukov K., Zibell A., Zieminska D., Zimine N. I., Zimmermann C., Zimmermann R., Zimmermann S., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Ziolkowski M., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., zur Nedden M., Zurzolo G., Zutshi V., Zwalinski L., , Comprehensive measurements oft-channel single top-quark production cross sections ats=7  TeVwith the ATLAS detector, 10.1103/physrevd.90.112006
  27. CompHEP collaboration, E. Boos et al., CompHEP 4.4: automatic computations from Lagrangians to events, Nucl. Instrum. Meth. A 534 (2004) 250 [ hep-ph/0403113 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  28. R.M. Neal, Bayesian learning for neural networks, technical report , Dept. of Statistics and Dept. of Computer Science, University of Toronto, Toronto Canada (1994) [ISBN:0-387-94724-8].
  29. P.C. Bhat and H.B. Prosper, Bayesian neural networks, in Statistical Problems in Particle Physics, Astrophysics and Cosmology (PHYSTAT05), Oxford U.K. (2005), pg. 151 [Conf. Proc. C 050912 (2005) 151] [ INSPIRE ].
  30. R.M. Neal, Software for flexible Bayesian modeling and Markov chain sampling, technical report 2004-11-10 , Dept. of Statistics and Dept. of Computer Science, University of Toronto, Toronto Canada (2004).
  31. CMS collaboration, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 2008 JINST 3 S08004 [ INSPIRE ].
  32. CMS collaboration, Particle-flow event reconstruction in CMS and performance for jets, taus and MET, CMS-PAS-PFT-09-001 , CERN, Geneva Switzerland (2009).
  33. CMS collaboration, Commissioning of the particle-flow event reconstruction with the first LHC collisions recorded in the CMS detector, CMS-PAS-PFT-10-001 , CERN, Geneva Switzerland (2010).
  34. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P, Soyez Gregory, The anti-kt jet clustering algorithm, 10.1088/1126-6708/2008/04/063
  35. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P., Soyez Gregory, FastJet user manual : (for version 3.0.2), 10.1140/epjc/s10052-012-1896-2
  36. Boos E. E., Bunichev V. E., Dudko L. V., Savrin V. I., Sherstnev V. V., Method for simulating electroweak top-quark production events in the NLO approximation: SingleTop event generator, 10.1134/s1063778806080084
  37. N. Kidonakis, Next-to-next-to-leading-order collinear and soft gluon corrections for t-channel single top quark production, Phys. Rev. D 83 (2011) 091503 [ arXiv:1103.2792 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  38. Aliev M., Lacker H., Langenfeld U., Moch S., Uwer P., Wiedermann M., HATHOR – HAdronic Top and Heavy quarks crOss section calculatoR, 10.1016/j.cpc.2010.12.040
  39. Kant P., Kind O.M., Kintscher T., Lohse T., Martini T., Mölbitz S., Rieck P., Uwer P., HatHor  for single top-quark production: Updated predictions and uncertainty estimates for single top-quark production in hadronic collisions, 10.1016/j.cpc.2015.02.001
  40. Alioli Simone, Nason Paolo, Oleari Carlo, Re Emanuele, A general framework for implementing NLO calculations in shower Monte Carlo programs: the POWHEG BOX, 10.1007/jhep06(2010)043
  41. Alwall Johan, Herquet Michel, Maltoni Fabio, Mattelaer Olivier, Stelzer Tim, MadGraph 5: going beyond, 10.1007/jhep06(2011)128
  42. Czakon Michał, Fiedler Paul, Mitov Alexander, Total Top-Quark Pair-Production Cross Section at Hadron Colliders ThroughO(αS4), 10.1103/physrevlett.110.252004
  43. Czakon Michał, Mitov Alexander, Top++: A program for the calculation of the top-pair cross-section at hadron colliders, 10.1016/j.cpc.2014.06.021
  44. Gavin Ryan, Li Ye, Petriello Frank, Quackenbush Seth, FEWZ 2.0: A code for hadronic Z production at next-to-next-to-leading order, 10.1016/j.cpc.2011.06.008
  45. Campbell John M., Ellis R.K., MCFM for the Tevatron and the LHC, 10.1016/j.nuclphysbps.2010.08.011
  46. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  47. N. Kidonakis, Top quark production, arXiv:1311.0283 [ INSPIRE ].
  48. S. Alekhin et al., The PDF4LHC working group interim report, arXiv:1101.0536 [ INSPIRE ].
  49. J. Gao et al., CT10 next-to-next-to-leading order global analysis of QCD, Phys. Rev. D 89 (2014) 033009 [ arXiv:1302.6246 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  50. CMS collaboration, Study of the underlying event at forward rapidity in pp collisions at s = 0.9 $$ \sqrt{s}=0.9 $$ , 2.76 and 7 TeV, JHEP 04 (2013) 072 [ arXiv:1302.2394 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  51. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Knünz V., König A., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Luyckx S., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D’Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Van Parijs I., Barria P., Brun H., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Fasanella G., Favart L., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Perniè L., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Vander Velde C., Yonamine R., Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Crucy S., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Poyraz D., Ryckbosch D., Salva S., Sigamani M., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Beliy N., Hammad G. H., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Correa Martins Junior M., Hamer M., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Huertas Guativa L. M., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., De Souza Santos A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Moon C. S., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J. C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C. H., Plestina R., Romeo F., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., Abdelalim A. A., Awad A., Mahrous A., Mohammed Y., Radi A., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Dahms T., Davignon O., Filipovic N., Granier de Cassagnac R., Jo M., Lisniak S., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E. C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Merlin J. A., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Lomidze D., Autermann C., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schulte J. F., Verlage T., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Gallo E., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gizhko A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M. Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Trippkewitz K. D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Gonzalez D., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Nowatschin D., Ott J., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Rathjens D., Sander C., Scharf C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schwandt J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Frensch F., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Lobelle Pardo P., Maier B., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller T., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hazi A., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Mal P., Mandal K., Sahoo D. K., Sahoo N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutta S., Jain Sa., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukherjee S., Mukhopadhyay S., Roy A., Roy D., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Mahakud B., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sarkar T., Sur N., Sutar B., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Sharma S., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Miniello G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Primavera F., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Mattia A. Di, Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Monge M. R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fantinel S., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Ravera F., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Kropivnitskaya T. A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Kim H., Kim T. J., Song S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Hong B., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Lee S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Yoo H. D., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Yusli M. N., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Casimiro Linares E., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Da Cruz E Silva C. Beir ao, Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov l., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Bylinkin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Myagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Palencia Cortezon E., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Castiñeiras De Saa J. R., De Castro Manzano P., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Berruti G. M., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cerminara G., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kirschenmann H., Kortelainen M. J., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Nemallapudi M. V., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Piparo D., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Eller P., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Robmann P., Ronga F. J., Salerno D., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Bartek R., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Petrakou E., Tsai J. f., Tzeng Y. M., Asavapibhop B., Kovitanggoon K., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Eskut E., Gecit F. H., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Onengut G., Ozcan M., Ozdemir K., Polatoz A., Sunar Cerci D., Topakli H., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E. A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Vardarlı F. I., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Senkin S., Smith D., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Cripps N., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Elwood A., Elwood A., Ferguson W., Futyan D., Hall G., Iles G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Scarborough T., Wu Z., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Gastler D., Lawson P., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., St. John J., Sulak L., Zou D., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Bravo C., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Ivova PANEVA M., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Negrete M. Olmedo, Shrinivas A., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Derdzinski M., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Incandela J., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Mullin S. D., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., West C., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Pierini M., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Nauenberg U., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Sun W., Tan S. M., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Jung A. W., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Gleyzer S. V., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Low J. F., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Rossin R., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Terentyev N., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams J. R., Ackert A., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Kurt P., O’Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez l. D., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Anderson I., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sady A., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Xiao M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Kenny R. P., Majumder D., Majumder D., Malek M., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Jabeen S., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Bierwagen K., Busza W., Cali I. A., Demiragli Z., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Meier F., Monroy J., Ratnikov F., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Zhang J., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Brinkerhoff A., Dev N., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Smith G., Taroni S., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Ling T. Y., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Zuranski A., Malik S., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bortoletto D., Gutay L., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Primavera F., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Sun J., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Harel A., Hindrichs O., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Petrillo G., Tan P., Verzetti M., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Lath A., Nash K., Panwalkar S., Park M., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Foerster M., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Kamon T., Krutelyov V., Krutelyov V., Mueller R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Patel R., Perloff A., Rose A., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Wood J., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Sarangi T., Savin A., Sharma A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Woods N., Event generator tunes obtained from underlying event and multiparton scattering measurements, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-3988-x
  52. CMS collaboration, Performance of CMS muon reconstruction in pp collision events at s = 7 $$ \sqrt{s}=7 $$ TeV, 2012 JINST 7 P10002 [ arXiv:1206.4071 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  53. CMS collaboration, Single muon efficiencies in 2012 data, CMS-DP-2013-009 , CERN, Geneva Switzerland (2013).
  54. CMS collaboration, Identification of b-quark jets with the CMS experiment, 2013 JINST 8 P04013 [ arXiv:1211.4462 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  55. Mahlon Gregory, Parke Stephen, Improved spin basis for angular correlation studies in single top quark production at the Fermilab Tevatron, 10.1103/physrevd.55.7249
  56. Aguilar-Saavedra J.A., Herrero-Hahn R.V., Model-independent measurement of the top quark polarisation, 10.1016/j.physletb.2012.11.031
  57. V.D. Barger and R.J.N. Phillips, Collider physics, Front. Phys. 71, Addison-Wesley, Redwood City U.S.A. (1987).
  58. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes J., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Adler V., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., Brito L., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Höing R. S., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Raval A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Görner M., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Berger J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Röcker S., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Kumar A., Kumar A., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain S., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D., Son D. C., Son T., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Pela J., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Maurisset A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chanon N., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., MacEvoy B. C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Henderson C., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Salur S., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Chandra A., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Cassel D., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Saelim M., Salvati E., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Prescott C., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Quertenmont L., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Zennamo J., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Sakumoto W., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Palmonari F., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., , Measurement of thet-Channel Single Top Quark Production Cross Section inppCollisions ats=7  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.107.091802
  59. CMS collaboration, Measurement of the single-top-quark t-channel cross section in pp collisions at s = 7 $$ \sqrt{s}=7 $$ TeV, JHEP 12 (2012) 035 [ arXiv:1209.4533 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  60. CMS collaboration, Determination of jet energy calibration and transverse momentum resolution in CMS, 2011 JINST 6 P11002 [ arXiv:1107.4277 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  61. CMS collaboration, Jet energy resolution in CMS at s = 7 $$ \sqrt{s}=7 $$ TeV, CMS-PAS-JME-10-014 , CERN, Geneva Switzerland (2011).
  62. CMS collaboration, Absolute calibration of the luminosity measurement at CMS: Winter 2012 update, CMS-PAS-SMP-12-008 , CERN, Geneva Switzerland (2012).
  63. CMS collaboration, CMS luminosity based on pixel cluster counting: Summer 2013 update, CMS-PAS-LUM-13-001 , CERN, Geneva Switzerland (2013).
  64. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E.A., Gartner J., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., DʼHondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G.P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A.P.R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P.E., Mohammadi A., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Marcken G., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A.A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Vizan Garcia J.M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G.H., Alves G.A., Correa Martins Junior M., De Jesus Damiao D., Martins T., Pol M.E., Souza M.H.G., Aldá Júnior W.L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E.M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W.L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Anjos T.S., Bernardes C.A., Dias F.A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P.G., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Jiang C.H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J.P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A.F., Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M.A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M.J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I.N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E.C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Autermann C., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S.A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P.M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R.S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K.H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J.R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Scheurer A., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H.J., Stober F.M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T.J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M.Z., Nishu N., Saini L.K., Sharma A., Singh J.B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R.K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Choudhury R.K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S.S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A.C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., DʼAlessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A.T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S.P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., DʼAgnolo R.T., DellʼOrso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A.T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M.M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Heo S.G., Kim T.Y., Nam S.K., Chang S., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kong D.J., Park H., Ro S.R., Son D.C., Son T., Kim J.Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T.J., Lee K.S., Moon D.H., Park S.K., Choi M., Kim J.H., Park C., Park I.C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y.K., Goh J., Kim M.S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M.J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L.M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M.A., Krofcheck D., Bell A.J., Butler P.H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ansari M.H., Asghar M.I., Hoorani H.R., Khalid S., Khan W.A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M.A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P.G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Khein L., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Proskuryakov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S.V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J.P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M.S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J.F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Chuang S.H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F.J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A.Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Benitez J.F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J.A., DʼEnterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M.U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G.I., Vlimant J.R., Wöhri H.K., Worm S.D., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M.A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A.C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F.J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A.K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H.A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y.H., Chen K.H., Kuo C.M., Li S.W., Lin W., Liu Z.K., Lu Y.J., Mekterovic D., Singh A.P., Volpe R., Yu S.S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K.Y., Lei Y.J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J.G., Tzeng Y.M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M.N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L.N., Vergili M., Akin I.V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A.M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U.E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J.J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D.M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V.J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B.W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B.C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Tomalin I.R., Womersley W.J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D.M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M.J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K.V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M.E., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G.Y., Liu H., Long O.R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., DʼAlfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S.A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H.B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R.Y., Akgun B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D.W., Liu Y.F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Drell B.R., Edelmaier C.J., Ford W.T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J.G., Stenson K., Ulmer K.A., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L.K., Heltsley B., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J.R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W.D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Chetluru V., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R.M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., OʼDell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J.C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G.P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R.D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I.K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J.F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L.M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S.V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K.F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M.M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M.R., Anghel I.M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V.E., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., OʼBrien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E.A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C.R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B.A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A.V., Guo Z.J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R.P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J.S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A.F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Kellogg R.G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A.C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Twedt E., Apyan A., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I.A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K.A., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Li W., Luckey P.D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G.S.F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E.A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A.S., Zanetti M., Cooper S.I., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S.C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L.M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D.A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G.R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S.P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R.A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D.M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T.Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B.L., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J.S., Zuranski A., Acosta J.G., Brownson E., Huang X.T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J.E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V.E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A.T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D.H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H.D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K.M., Geurts F.J.M., Padley B.P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y.S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D.C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J.P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z.C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P.R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S.W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A.G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M.W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K.S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G.A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W.H., Swanson J., Measurement of the inelastic proton–proton cross section at s=7 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2013.03.024
  65. Alwall Johan, Visscher Simon de, Maltoni Fabio, QCD radiation in the production of heavy colored particles at the LHC, 10.1088/1126-6708/2009/02/017
  66. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Marcken G., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Autermann C., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Fischer D. J., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Gasparini F., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Heo S. G., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ansari M. H., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Srimanobhas N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Pellett D., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Park M., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Apyan A., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Walker M., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Measurement of differential top-quark-pair production cross sections in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s} = 7\ \mathrm{TeV}$, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-013-2339-4
  67. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Ochesanu S., Rougny R., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Daci N., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dobur D., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Grebenyuk A., Léonard A., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Zenoni F., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Crucy S., Dildick S., Fagot A., Garcia G., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Salva Diblen S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Alves G. A., Brito L., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T. Dos Reis, Mora Herrera C., Pol M. E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Aleksandrov A., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Du R., Jiang C. H., Plestina R., Romeo F., Tao J., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Zou W., Avila C., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Filipovic N., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Brochet S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Heister A., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Horton D., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Novgorodova O., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Roland B., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Saxena P., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Vargas Trevino A. D. R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Ott J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Poehlsen T., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Frensch F., Giffels M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., Lobelle Pardo P., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Nürnberg A., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mittal M., Nishu N., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Sharma A., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Primavera F., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Robutti E., Tosi S., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Galanti M., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pegoraro M., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Triossi A., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Mazza G., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kropivnitskaya T. A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Kim T. J., Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Seo H., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Casimiro Linares E., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Reucroft S., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Wolszczak W., Bargassa P., Da Cruz E Silva C. Beir ao, Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Lloret Iglesias L., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Korenkov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Mitsyn V. V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Tikhonenko E., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Colafranceschi S., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Franzoni G., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Marrouche J., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Musella P., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Wollny H., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Hoss J., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Mohr N., Nägeli C., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Rebane L., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Millan Mejias B., Ngadiuba J., Robmann P., Ronga F. J., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Tzeng Y. M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Gamsizkan H., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Sekmen S., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Albayrak A., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin T., Cankocak K., Vardarlı F. I., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Hall G., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mathias B., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Lawson P., Richardson C., Rohlf J., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala S., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Swanson J., Breedon R., Breto G., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Miceli T., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Searle M., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Rakness G., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Ivova Rikova M., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Negrete M. Olmedo, Shrinivas A., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Incandela J., Justus C., Mccoll N., Richman J., Stuart D., To W., West C., Yoo J., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Vlimant J. R., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Krohn M., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Skinnari L., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kreis B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitbeck A., Whitmore J., Yang F., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carver M., Cheng T., Curry D., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Field R. D., Fisher M., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Moon D. H., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Haytmyradov M., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Rahmat R., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Kenny R. P., Malek M., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J. S., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Shrestha S., Skhirtladze N., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G. R., Zvada M., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wang R. -J., Wood D., Zhang J., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H. W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Hunt A., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Khukhunaishvili A., Korjenevski S., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Kaplan S., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Rose A., Safonov A., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Friis E., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Levine A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Verwilligen P., Vuosalo C., Woods N., Collaboration [Authorinst]The CMS, Measurement of the differential cross section for top quark pair production in pp collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 8\,\text {TeV} $$ s = 8 TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-015-3709-x
  68. Barlow Roger, Beeston Christine, Fitting using finite Monte Carlo samples, 10.1016/0010-4655(93)90005-w
  69. Buchmüller W., Wyler D., Effective lagrangian analysis of new interactions and flavour conservation, 10.1016/0550-3213(86)90262-2
  70. G.L. Kane, G.A. Ladinsky and C.P. Yuan, Using the top quark for testing Standard Model polarization and CP predictions, Phys. Rev. D 45 (1992) 124 [ INSPIRE ].
  71. Abazov V. M., Abbott B., Abolins M., Acharya B. S., Adams M., Adams T., Aguilo E., Ahsan M., Alexeev G. D., Alkhazov G., Alton A., Alverson G., Alves G. A., Anastasoaie M., Ancu L. S., Andeen T., Andrieu B., Anzelc M. S., Aoki M., Arnoud Y., Arov M., Arthaud M., Askew A., Åsman B., Assis Jesus A. C. S., Atramentov O., Avila C., Badaud F., Bagby L., Baldin B., Bandurin D. V., Banerjee P., Banerjee S., Barberis E., Barfuss A.-F., Bargassa P., Baringer P., Barreto J., Bartlett J. F., Bassler U., Bauer D., Beale S., Bean A., Begalli M., Begel M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bellantoni L., Bellavance A., Benitez J. A., Beri S. B., Bernardi G., Bernhard R., Bertram I., Besançon M., Beuselinck R., Bezzubov V. A., Bhat P. C., Bhatnagar V., Biscarat C., Blazey G., Blekman F., Blessing S., Bloch D., Bloom K., Boehnlein A., Boline D., Bolton T. A., Boos E. E., Borissov G., Bose T., Brandt A., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Bross A., Brown D., Bu X. B., Buchanan N. J., Buchholz D., Buehler M., Buescher V., Bunichev V., Burdin S., Burnett T. H., Buszello C. P., Butler J. M., Calfayan P., Calvet S., Cammin J., Carrera E., Carvalho W., Casey B. C. K., Castilla-Valdez H., Chakrabarti S., Chakraborty D., Chan K. M., Chandra A., Cheu E., Chevallier F., Cho D. K., Choi S., Choudhary B., Christofek L., Christoudias T., Cihangir S., Claes D., Clutter J., Cooke M., Cooper W. E., Corcoran M., Couderc F., Cousinou M.-C., Crépé-Renaudin S., Cuplov V., Cutts D., Ćwiok M., da Motta H., Das A., Davies G., De K., de Jong S. J., De La Cruz-Burelo E., De Oliveira Martins C., Degenhardt J. D., Déliot F., Demarteau M., Demina R., Denisov D., Denisov S. P., Desai S., Diehl H. T., Diesburg M., Dominguez A., Dong H., Dorland T., Dubey A., Dudko L. V., Duflot L., Dugad S. R., Duggan D., Duperrin A., Dyer J., Dyshkant A., Eads M., Edmunds D., Ellison J., Elvira V. D., Enari Y., Eno S., Ermolov P., Evans H., Evdokimov A., Evdokimov V. N., Ferapontov A. V., Ferbel T., Fiedler F., Filthaut F., Fisher W., Fisk H. E., Fortner M., Fox H., Fu S., Fuess S., Gadfort T., Galea C. F., Garcia C., Garcia-Bellido A., Gavrilov V., Gay P., Geist W., Gelé D., Geng W., Gerber C. E., Gershtein Y., Gillberg D., Ginther G., Gollub N., Gómez B., Goussiou A., Grannis P. D., Greenlee H., Greenwood Z. D., Gregores E. M., Grenier G., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Grohsjean A., Grünendahl S., Grünewald M. W., Guo F., Guo J., Gutierrez G., Gutierrez P., Haas A., Hadley N. J., Haefner P., Hagopian S., Haley J., Hall I., Hall R. E., Han L., Harder K., Harel A., Hauptman J. M., Hauser R., Hays J., Hebbeker T., Hedin D., Hegeman J. G., Heinson A. P., Heintz U., Hensel C., Herner K., Hesketh G., Hildreth M. D., Hirosky R., Hobbs J. D., Hoeneisen B., Hoeth H., Hohlfeld M., Hossain S., Houben P., Hu Y., Hubacek Z., Hynek V., Iashvili I., Illingworth R., Ito A. S., Jabeen S., Jaffré M., Jain S., Jakobs K., Jarvis C., Jesik R., Johns K., Johnson C., Johnson M., Jonckheere A., Jonsson P., Juste A., Kajfasz E., Kalk J. M., Karmanov D., Kasper P. A., Katsanos I., Kau D., Kaushik V., Kehoe R., Kermiche S., Khalatyan N., Khanov A., Kharchilava A., Kharzheev Y. M., Khatidze D., Kim T. J., Kirby M. H., Kirsch M., Klima B., Kohli J. M., Konrath J.-P., Kozelov A. V., Kraus J., Kuhl T., Kumar A., Kupco A., Kurča T., Kuzmin V. A., Kvita J., Lacroix F., Lam D., Lammers S., Landsberg G., Lebrun P., Lee W. M., Leflat A., Lellouch J., Li J., Li L., Li Q. Z., Lietti S. M., Lim J. K., Lima J. G. R., Lincoln D., Linnemann J., Lipaev V. V., Lipton R., Liu Y., Liu Z., Lobodenko A., Lokajicek M., Love P., Lubatti H. J., Luna R., Lyon A. L., Maciel A. K. A., Mackin D., Madaras R. J., Mättig P., Magass C., Magerkurth A., Mal P. K., Malbouisson H. B., Malik S., Malyshev V. L., Mao H. S., Maravin Y., Martin B., McCarthy R., Melnitchouk A., Mendoza L., Mercadante P. G., Merkin M., Merritt K. W., Meyer A., Meyer J., Millet T., Mitrevski J., Mommsen R. K., Mondal N. K., Moore R. W., Moulik T., Muanza G. S., Mulhearn M., Mundal O., Mundim L., Nagy E., Naimuddin M., Narain M., Naumann N. A., Neal H. A., Negret J. P., Neustroev P., Nilsen H., Nogima H., Novaes S. F., Nunnemann T., O’Dell V., O’Neil D. C., Obrant G., Ochando C., Onoprienko D., Oshima N., Osman N., Osta J., Otec R., Otero y Garzón G. J., Owen M., Padley P., Pangilinan M., Parashar N., Park S.-J., Park S. K., Parsons J., Partridge R., Parua N., Patwa A., Pawloski G., Penning B., Perfilov M., Peters K., Peters Y., Pétroff P., Petteni M., Piegaia R., Piper J., Pleier M.-A., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Podstavkov V. M., Pogorelov Y., Pol M.-E., Polozov P., Pope B. G., Popov A. V., Potter C., Prado da Silva W. L., Prosper H. B., Protopopescu S., Qian J., Quadt A., Quinn B., Rakitine A., Rangel M. S., Ranjan K., Ratoff P. N., Renkel P., Reucroft S., Rich P., Rieger J., Rijssenbeek M., Ripp-Baudot I., Rizatdinova F., Robinson S., Rodrigues R. F., Rominsky M., Royon C., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Safronov G., Sajot G., Sánchez-Hernández A., Sanders M. P., Sanghi B., Savage G., Sawyer L., Scanlon T., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scheglov Y., Schellman H., Schliephake T., Schlobohm S., Schwanenberger C., Schwartzman A., Schwienhorst R., Sekaric J., Severini H., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shary V., Shchukin A. A., Shivpuri R. K., Siccardi V., Simak V., Sirotenko V., Skubic P., Slattery P., Smirnov D., Snow G. R., Snow J., Snyder S., Söldner-Rembold S., Sonnenschein L., Sopczak A., Sosebee M., Soustruznik K., Spurlock B., Stark J., Steele J., Stolin V., Stoyanova D. A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strang M. A., Strauss E., Strauss M., Ströhmer R., Strom D., Stutte L., Sumowidagdo S., Svoisky P., Sznajder A., Tamburello P., Tanasijczuk A., Taylor W., Tiller B., Tissandier F., Titov M., Tokmenin V. V., Torchiani I., Tsybychev D., Tuchming B., Tully C., Tuts P. M., Unalan R., Uvarov L., Uvarov S., Uzunyan S., Vachon B., van den Berg P. J., Van Kooten R., van Leeuwen W. M., Varelas N., Varnes E. W., Vasilyev I. A., Vaupel M., Verdier P., Vertogradov L. S., Verzocchi M., Vilanova D., Villeneuve-Seguier F., Vint P., Vokac P., Von Toerne E., Voutilainen M., Wagner R., Wahl H. D., Wang L., Wang M. H. L. S., Warchol J., Watts G., Wayne M., Weber G., Weber M., Welty-Rieger L., Wenger A., Wermes N., Wetstein M., White A., Wicke D., Wilson G. W., Wimpenny S. J., Wobisch M., Wood D. R., Wyatt T. R., Xie Y., Yacoob S., Yamada R., Yang W.-C., Yasuda T., Yatsunenko Y. A., Yin H., Yip K., Yoo H. D., Youn S. W., Yu J., Zeitnitz C., Zelitch S., Zhao T., Zhou B., Zhu J., Zielinski M., Zieminska D., Zieminski A., Zivkovic L., Zutshi V., Zverev E. G., Search for AnomalousWtbCouplings in Single Top Quark Production, 10.1103/physrevlett.101.221801
  72. Abazov V.M., Abbott B., Acharya B.S., Adams M., Adams T., Alexeev G.D., Alkhazov G., Alton A., Alverson G., Alves G.A., Aoki M., Askew A., Åsman B., Atkins S., Atramentov O., Augsten K., Avila C., BackusMayes J., Badaud F., Bagby L., Baldin B., Bandurin D.V., Banerjee S., Barberis E., Baringer P., Barreto J., Bartlett J.F., Bassler U., Bazterra V., Bean A., Begalli M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bellantoni L., Beri S.B., Bernardi G., Bernhard R., Bertram I., Besançon M., Beuselinck R., Bezzubov V.A., Bhat P.C., Bhatnagar V., Blazey G., Blessing S., Bloom K., Boehnlein A., Boline D., Boos E.E., Borissov G., Bose T., Brandt A., Brandt O., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Bross A., Brown D., Brown J., Bu X.B., Buehler M., Buescher V., Bunichev V., Burdin S., Burnett T.H., Buszello C.P., Calpas B., Camacho-Pérez E., Carrasco-Lizarraga M.A., Casey B.C.K., Castilla-Valdez H., Chakrabarti S., Chakraborty D., Chan K.M., Chandra A., Chapon E., Chen G., Chevalier-Théry S., Cho D.K., Cho S.W., Choi S., Choudhary B., Cihangir S., Claes D., Clutter J., Cooke M., Cooper W.E., Corcoran M., Couderc F., Cousinou M.-C., Croc A., Cutts D., Das A., Davies G., De K., de Jong S.J., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Déliot F., Demina R., Denisov D., Denisov S.P., Desai S., Deterre C., DeVaughan K., Diehl H.T., Diesburg M., Ding P.F., Dominguez A., Dorland T., Dubey A., Dudko L.V., Duggan D., Duperrin A., Dutt S., Dyshkant A., Eads M., Edmunds D., Ellison J., Elvira V.D., Enari Y., Evans H., Evdokimov A., Evdokimov V.N., Facini G., Ferbel T., Fiedler F., Filthaut F., Fisher W., Fisk H.E., Fortner M., Fox H., Fuess S., Garcia-Bellido A., García-Guerra G.A., Gavrilov V., Gay P., Geng W., Gerbaudo D., Gerber C.E., Gershtein Y., Ginther G., Golovanov G., Goussiou A., Grannis P.D., Greder S., Greenlee H., Greenwood Z.D., Gregores E.M., Grenier G., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Grohsjean A., Grünendahl S., Grünewald M.W., Guillemin T., Gutierrez G., Gutierrez P., Haas A., Hagopian S., Haley J., Han L., Harder K., Harel A., Hauptman J.M., Hays J., Head T., Hebbeker T., Hedin D., Hegab H., Heinson A.P., Heintz U., Hensel C., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Herner K., Hesketh G., Hildreth M.D., Hirosky R., Hoang T., Hobbs J.D., Hoeneisen B., Hohlfeld M., Hubacek Z., Hynek V., Iashvili I., Ilchenko Y., Illingworth R., Ito A.S., Jabeen S., Jaffré M., Jamin D., Jayasinghe A., Jesik R., Johns K., Johnson M., Jonckheere A., Jonsson P., Joshi J., Jung A.W., Juste A., Kaadze K., Kajfasz E., Karmanov D., Kasper P.A., Katsanos I., Kehoe R., Kermiche S., Khalatyan N., Khanov A., Kharchilava A., Kharzheev Y.N., Kohli J.M., Kozelov A.V., Kraus J., Kulikov S., Kumar A., Kupco A., Kurča T., Kuzmin V.A., Kvita J., Lammers S., Landsberg G., Lebrun P., Lee H.S., Lee S.W., Lee W.M., Lellouch J., Li L., Li Q.Z., Lietti S.M., Lim J.K., Lincoln D., Linnemann J., Lipaev V.V., Lipton R., Liu Y., Lobodenko A., Lokajicek M., Lopes de Sa R., Lubatti H.J., Luna-Garcia R., Lyon A.L., Maciel A.K.A., Mackin D., Madar R., Magaña-Villalba R., Malik S., Malyshev V.L., Maravin Y., Martínez-Ortega J., McCarthy R., McGivern C.L., Meijer M.M., Melnitchouk A., Menezes D., Mercadante P.G., Merkin M., Meyer A., Meyer J., Miconi F., Mondal N.K., Muanza G.S., Mulhearn M., Nagy E., Naimuddin M., Narain M., Nayyar R., Neal H.A., Negret J.P., Neustroev P., Novaes S.F., Nunnemann T., Obrant G., Orduna J., Osman N., Osta J., Otero y Garzón G.J., Padilla M., Pal A., Parashar N., Parihar V., Park S.K., Partridge R., Parua N., Patwa A., Penning B., Perfilov M., Peters Y., Petridis K., Petrillo G., Pétroff P., Piegaia R., Pleier M.-A., Podesta-Lerma P.L.M., Podstavkov V.M., Polozov P., Popov A.V., Prewitt M., Price D., Prokopenko N., Qian J., Quadt A., Quinn B., Rangel M.S., Ranjan K., Ratoff P.N., Razumov I., Renkel P., Rijssenbeek M., Ripp-Baudot I., Rizatdinova F., Rominsky M., Ross A., Royon C., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Safronov G., Sajot G., Salcido P., Sánchez-Hernández A., Sanders M.P., Sanghi B., Santos A.S., Savage G., Sawyer L., Scanlon T., Schamberger R.D., Scheglov Y., Schellman H., Schliephake T., Schlobohm S., Schwanenberger C., Schwienhorst R., Sekaric J., Severini H., Shabalina E., Shary V., Shchukin A.A., Shivpuri R.K., Simak V., Sirotenko V., Skubic P., Slattery P., Smirnov D., Smith K.J., Snow G.R., Snow J., Snyder S., Söldner-Rembold S., Sonnenschein L., Soustruznik K., Stark J., Stolin V., Stoyanova D.A., Strauss M., Strom D., Stutte L., Suter L., Svoisky P., Takahashi M., Tanasijczuk A., Titov M., Tokmenin V.V., Tsai Y.-T., Tschann-Grimm K., Tsybychev D., Tuchming B., Tully C., Uvarov L., Uvarov S., Uzunyan S., Van Kooten R., van Leeuwen W.M., Varelas N., Varnes E.W., Vasilyev I.A., Verdier P., Vertogradov L.S., Verzocchi M., Vesterinen M., Vilanova D., Vokac P., Wahl H.D., Wang M.H.L.S., Warchol J., Watts G., Wayne M., Weber M., Welty-Rieger L., White A., Wicke D., Williams M.R.J., Wilson G.W., Wobisch M., Wood D.R., Wyatt T.R., Xie Y., Yamada R., Yang W.-C., Yasuda T., Yatsunenko Y.A., Ye Z., Yin H., Yip K., Youn S.W., Yu J., Zhao T., Zhou B., Zhu J., Zielinski M., Zieminska D., Zivkovic L., Search for anomalous Wtb couplings in single top quark production in pp¯ collisions at s=1.96 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2012.01.014
  73. Boos E., Bunichev V., Dudko L., Perfilov M., Modeling of anomalous Wtb interactions in single top quark events using subsidiary fields, 10.1142/s0217751x17500087
  74. ATLAS collaboration, Measurement of the W boson polarization in top quark decays with the ATLAS detector, JHEP 06 (2012) 088 [ arXiv:1205.2484 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  75. CMS collaboration, Measurement of the W boson helicity in top-quark decays from t t ¯ $$ t\overline{t} $$ production in lepton+jets events in pp collisions at s = 7 $$ \sqrt{s}=7 $$ TeV, JHEP 10 (2013) 167 [ arXiv:1308.3879 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  76. CMS collaboration, Measurement of the W boson helicity in events with a single reconstructed top quark in pp collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV, JHEP 01 (2015) 053 [ arXiv:1410.1154 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  77. Liu Jian Jun, Li Chong Sheng, Yang Li Lin, Jin Li Gang, Next-to-leading order QCD corrections to the direct top quark production via model-independent FCNC couplings at hadron colliders, 10.1103/physrevd.72.074018
  78. Zhang Jia Jun, Li Chong Sheng, Gao Jun, Zhang Hao, Li Zhao, Yuan C.-P., Yuan Tzu-Chiang, Next-to-Leading-Order QCD Corrections to the Top-Quark Decay via Model-Independent Flavor-Changing Neutral-Current Couplings, 10.1103/physrevlett.102.072001