User menu

Phenomenological MSSM interpretation of CMS searches in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 7 and 8 TeV

Bibliographic reference CMS ; Basegmez, Suzan ; Beluffi, Camille ; Bondu, Olivier ; Brochet, Sébastien ; et. al. Phenomenological MSSM interpretation of CMS searches in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 7 and 8 TeV. In: Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1610, p. 129 (2016)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/180812
  1. P. Ramond, Dual theory for free fermions, Phys. Rev. D 3 (1971) 2415 [ INSPIRE ].
  2. Yu. A. Golfand and E.P. Likhtman, Extension of the algebra of Poincaré group generators and violation of p invariance, JETP Lett. 13 (1971) 323 [Pisma Zh. Eksp. Teor. Fiz. 13 (1971) 452] [ INSPIRE ].
  3. D.V. Volkov and V.P. Akulov, Possible universal neutrino interaction, JETP Lett. 16 (1972) 438 [Pisma Zh. Eksp. Teor. Fiz. 16 (1972) 621] [ INSPIRE ].
  4. Wess J., Zumino B., Supergauge transformations in four dimensions, 10.1016/0550-3213(74)90355-1
  5. Fayet Pierre, Supergauge invariant extension of the Higgs mechanism and a model for the electron and its neutrino, 10.1016/0550-3213(75)90636-7
  6. CHUNG D, EVERETT L, KANE G, KING S, LYKKEN J, WANG L, The soft supersymmetry-breaking Lagrangian: theory and applications, 10.1016/j.physrep.2004.08.032
  7. ATLAS collaboration, Summary of the searches for squarks and gluinos using s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV pp collisions with the ATLAS experiment at the LHC, JHEP 10 (2015) 054 [ arXiv:1507.05525 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  8. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins M., De Jesus Damiao D., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang S., Zhu B., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Rurua L., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Scheurer A., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Pazzini J., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Heo S. G., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Fernandes M., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams J. R., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Li W., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Brownson E., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., , Search for New Physics in the Multijet and Missing Transverse Momentum Final State in Proton-Proton Collisions ats=7  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.109.171803
  9. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Marcken G., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins M., De Jesus Damiao D., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Anagnostou G., Autermann C., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Scheurer A., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., De Remigis P., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Heo S. G., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ansari M. H., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Park M., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Apyan A., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Li W., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Brownson E., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., , Search for supersymmetry in events withb-quark jets and missing transverse energy inppcollisions at 7 TeV, 10.1103/physrevd.86.072010
  10. CMS collaboration, Search for electroweak production of charginos and neutralinos using leptonic final states in pp collisions at s = 7 $$ \sqrt{s}=7 $$ TeV, JHEP 11 (2012) 147 [ arXiv:1209.6620 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  11. CMS collaboration, Search for new physics in the multijet and missing transverse momentum final state in proton-proton collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV, JHEP 06 (2014) 055 [ arXiv:1402.4770 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  12. CMS collaboration, Search for supersymmetry in hadronic final states using M T2 in pp collisions at s = 7 $$ \sqrt{s}=7 $$ TeV, JHEP 10 (2012) 018 [ arXiv:1207.1798 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  13. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E.A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., DʼHondt J., Kalogeropoulos A., Keaveney J., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G.P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Favart L., Gay A.P.R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P.E., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Dildick S., Garcia G., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A.A., Ryckbosch D., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Selvaggi M., Vizan Garcia J.M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G.H., Alves G.A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M.E., Souza M.H.G., Aldá Júnior W.L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E.M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W.L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E.J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C.A., Dias F.A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Lagana C., Mercadante P.G., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Jiang C.H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li Q., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Chaparro Sierra L.F., Gomez J.P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Tikvica L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M.A., Mahrous A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M.J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bluj M., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I.N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E.C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S.A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I.M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Horton D., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P.M., Riedl C., Ron E., Sahin M.Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Heine K., Höing R.S., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Marchesini I., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Troendle D., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Held H., Hoffmann K.H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J.R., Kornmayer A., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H.J., Stober F.M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T.J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Radics B., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M.Z., Mittal M., Nishu N., Saini L.K., Sharma A., Singh J.B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Saxena P., Sharma V., Shivpuri R.K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Chatterjee R.M., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S.S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A.C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., DʼAlessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Dinardo M.E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M.T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Martelli A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gozzelino A., Gulmini M., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Maron G., Meneguzzo A.T., Michelotto M., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S.P., Riccardi C., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., DʼAgnolo R.T., DellʼOrso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M.T., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A.T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M.M., Ortona G., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kim T.Y., Nam S.K., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim J.E., Kong D.J., Oh Y.D., Park H., Son D.C., Kim J.Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T.J., Lee K.S., Park S.K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J.H., Park C., Park I.C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y.K., Goh J., Kim M.S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Grigelionis I., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L.M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M.A., Krofcheck D., Bell A.J., Butler P.H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M.I., Butt J., Hoorani H.R., Khalid S., Khan W.A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M.A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Wolszczak W., Almeida N., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P.G., Gallinaro M., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S.V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J.P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Merino G., Navarro De Martino E., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M.S., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J.F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Chuang S.H., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F.J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A.Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Benitez J.F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J.A., Colafranceschi S., dʼEnterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G.I., Vlimant J.R., Wöhri H.K., Worm S.D., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M.A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A.C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F.J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A.K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H.A., Amsler C., Chiochia V., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Taroni S., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Cardaci M., Chen K.H., Ferro C., Kuo C.M., Li S.W., Lin W., Lu Y.J., Volpe R., Yu S.S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K.Y., Lei Y.J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J.G., Tzeng Y.M., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M.N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I.V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A.M., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U.E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Günaydin Y.O., Vardarlı F.I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J.J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D.M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V.J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B.C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Tomalin I.R., Womersley W.J., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D.M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S.I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Nelson R., Pellett D., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Takasugi E., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Hanson G., Jandir P., Liu H., Long O.R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., DʼAlfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Kcira D., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H.B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R.Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D.W., Liu Y.F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Drell B.R., Ford W.T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Mulholland T., Nauenberg U., Smith J.G., Stenson K., Ulmer K.A., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L.K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J.R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W.D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Chetluru V., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R.M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Martinez Outschoorn V.I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., OʼDell V., Prokofyev O., Ratnikova N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J.C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G.P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R.D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I.K., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J.F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L.M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S.V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K.F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M.M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V.E., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Lacroix F., Moon D.H., OʼBrien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E.A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C.R., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B.A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A.V., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R.P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wood J.S., Barfuss A.F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Kellogg R.G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A.C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I.A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Kim Y., Klute M., Lai Y.S., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G.S.F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A.S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Kao S.C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L.M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D.A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G.R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K.A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K.M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D.M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T.Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B.L., Wolfe H., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S.A., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J.S., Zenz S.C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J.E., Alagoz E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Jung K., Koybasi O., Kress M., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D.H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Wang F., Xu L., Yoo H.D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K.M., Geurts F.J.M., Li W., Padley B.P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D.C., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J.P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Walker M., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Rose K., Spanier S., Yang Z.C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P.R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S.W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A.G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M.W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Belknap D.A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Kaadze K., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Mozer M.U., Ojalvo I., Pierro G.A., Polese G., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W.H., Swanson J., Search for gluino mediated bottom- and top-squark production in multijet final states in pp collisions at 8 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2013.06.058
  14. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., SuarezGonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Daci N., Heracleous N., Kalogeropoulos A., Keaveney J., Kim T.J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dobur D., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Grebenyuk A., Léonard A., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Crucy S., Dildick S., Fagot A., Garcia G., Klein B., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Salva Diblen S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Alves G. A., CorreaMartins Junior M., Martins T. Dos Reis, Pol M. E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De JesusDamiao D., De OliveiraMartins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., MatosFigueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado DaSilva W. L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Dogra S., Dias F.A., FernandezPerez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Aleksandrov A., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Du R., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Plestina R., Tao J., Wang X., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li Q., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Chaparro L. F. Sierra, Florez C., Gomez J. P., Moreno B. Gomez, Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Filipovic N., Florent A., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Bihan A.-C. Le, Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Montoya C. A. Carrillo, Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., ElMamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Alvarez J. D. Ruiz, Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Rurua L., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Hempel M., Horton D., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Saxena P., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Spannagel S., VargasTrevino A. D. R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., CentisVignali M., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Höing R. S., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Ott J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Frensch F., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., LobellePardo P., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Nürnberg A., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kalsi A. K., Kaur M., Mittal M., Nishu N., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Naseri M., Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., DePalma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Primavera F., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Ferro F., LoVetere M., Robutti E., Tosi S., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pegoraro M., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Angioni G. L. Pinna, Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., DellaRicca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kropivnitskaya T. A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kwon E., Lee J., Seo H., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Komaragiri J. R., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de LaCruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Moreno S. Carrillo, Valencia F. Vazquez, Pedraza I., Ibarguen H. A. Salazar, Linares E. Casimiro, Pineda A. Morelos, Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Reucroft S., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Wolszczak W., Bargassa P., Da Cruz ESilva C. Beir ao, Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Nguyen F., Antunes J. Rodrigues, Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Dordevic M., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Llatas M. Chamizo, Colino N., De La Cruz B., Peris A. Delgado, Vázquez D. Domínguez, Escalante Del Valle A., Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Navarro De Martino E., Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Pelayo J. Puerta, QuintarioOlmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Brun H., Cuevas J., Menendez J. Fernandez, Folgueras S., GonzalezCaballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., DuarteCampderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., MunozSanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Colafranceschi S., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Franzoni G., Funk W., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Musella P., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Treille D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J.R., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz delArbol P., Meister D., Mohr N., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Rebane L., Ronga F.J., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., MillanMejias B., Ngadiuba J., Robmann P., Snoek H., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Tzeng Y. M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., KayisTopaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Gamsizkan H., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Vardarlı F. I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Hall G., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Tapper A., VazquezAcosta M., Virdee T., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Jabeen S., Heintz U., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Swanson J., Breedon R., Breto G., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Miceli T., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Searle M., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Rakness G., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Nguyen H., Shrinivas A., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Kovalskyi D., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tu Y., Vartak A., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Dishaw A., Flowers K., Sevilla M. Franco, Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Incandela J., Justus C., Mccoll N., Richman J., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., LuiggiLopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Hopkins W., Kreis B., Mirman N., Kaufman G. Nicolas, Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Skinnari L., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Outschoorn V. I. Martinez, Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitbeck A., Whitmore J., Yang F., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Carver M., Cheng T., Curry D., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Field R. D., Fisher M., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Shchutska L., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Moon D. H., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Haytmyradov M., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Rahmat R., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Gray J., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Dutta V., Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G. R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H. W., Berry E., Driga O., Elmer P., Hebda P., Hunt A., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zenz S. C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Mendez H., Vargas J. E. Ramirez, Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Pegna D. Lopes, Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., deBarbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Khukhunaishvili A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Rose A., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Duric S., Friis E., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Levine A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., Woods N., Collaboration [Authorinst]CMS, Search for dark matter, extra dimensions, and unparticles in monojet events in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 8$$ s = 8 $$\,{\mathrm{TeV}}\,$$ TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-015-3451-4
  15. CMS collaboration, Searches for third-generation squark production in fully hadronic final states in proton-proton collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV, JHEP 06 (2015) 116 [ arXiv:1503.08037 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  16. CMS collaboration, Search for physics beyond the Standard Model in events with two leptons, jets and missing transverse momentum in pp collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV, JHEP 04 (2015) 124 [ arXiv:1502.06031 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  17. CMS collaboration, Search for new physics in events with same-sign dileptons and jets in pp collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV, JHEP 01 (2014) 163 [Erratum ibid. 01 (2015) 014] [ arXiv:1311.6736 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  18. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Daci N., Heracleous N., Kalogeropoulos A., Keaveney J., Kim T. J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dobur D., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Grebenyuk A., Léonard A., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Crucy S., Dildick S., Fagot A., Garcia G., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Salva Diblen S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T. Dos Reis, Pol M. E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Aleksandrov A., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Du R., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Plestina R., Tao J., Wang X., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li Q., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Filipovic N., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Hempel M., Horton D., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Saxena P., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Spannagel S., Vargas Trevino A. D. R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Ott J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Frensch F., Giffels M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., Lobelle Pardo P., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Nürnberg A., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur M., Mittal M., Nishu N., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Robutti E., Tosi S., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Biasotto M., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Giubilato U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kropivnitskaya A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kwon E., Lee J., Seo H., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Komaragiri J. R., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Reucroft S., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Wolszczak W., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Yuldashev B. S., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Dordevic M., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Navarro De Martino E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Colafranceschi S., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Franzoni G., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Marrouche J., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Musella P., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Treille D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meister D., Mohr N., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Rebane L., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Ngadiuba J., Robmann P., Ronga F. J., Snoek H., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Tzeng Y. M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Gamsizkan H., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Vardarlı F. I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Hall G., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mathias B., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Swanson J., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Miceli T., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Searle M., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Rakness G., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Ivova Rikova M., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Nguyen H., Shrinivas A., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Dishaw A., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Incandela J., Justus C., Mccoll N., Richman J., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Hopkins W., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Skinnari L., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kreis B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitbeck A., Whitmore J., Yang F., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Carver M., Cheng T., Curry D., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Field R. D., Fisher M., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Shchutska L., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Moon D. H., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Haytmyradov M., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Rahmat R., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Gray J., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Oliveros S., Perera L., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G. R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H. W., Berry E., Driga O., Elmer P., Hebda P., Hunt A., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zenz S. C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Hu Z., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Khukhunaishvili A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Rose A., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Duric S., Friis E., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Levine A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., Woods N., Searches for electroweak production of charginos, neutralinos, and sleptons decaying to leptons and W, Z, and Higgs bosons in pp collisions at 8 TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-014-3036-7
  19. Chamseddine A. H., Arnowitt R., Nath Pran, Locally Supersymmetric Grand Unification, 10.1103/physrevlett.49.970
  20. Barbieri R., Ferrara S., Savoy C.A., Gauge models with spontaneously broken local supersymmetry, 10.1016/0370-2693(82)90685-2
  21. Ibáñez Luis, Locally supersymmetric SU(5) grand unification, 10.1016/0370-2693(82)90604-9
  22. L.J. Hall, J.D. Lykken and S. Weinberg, Supergravity as the messenger of supersymmetry breaking, Phys. Rev. D 27 (1983) 2359 [ INSPIRE ].
  23. P. Nath, Twenty years of SUGRA, in Beyond the desert. Proceedings, 4 th International Conference, Particle physics beyond the standard model, BEYOND 2003, Castle Ringberg Tegernsee Germany June 9–14 2003, pg. 3 [ hep-ph/0307123 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  24. G.L. Kane, C.F. Kolda, L. Roszkowski and J.D. Wells, Study of constrained minimal supersymmetry, Phys. Rev. D 49 (1994) 6173 [ hep-ph/9312272 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  25. H. Baer, C.-H. Chen, R.B. Munroe, F.E. Paige and X. Tata, Multichannel search for minimal supergravity at p p ¯ $$ p\overline{p} $$ and e + e − colliders, Phys. Rev. D 51 (1995) 1046 [ hep-ph/9408265 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  26. J. Alwall, P. Schuster and N. Toro, Simplified models for a first characterization of new physics at the LHC, Phys. Rev. D 79 (2009) 075020 [ arXiv:0810.3921 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  27. LHC New Physics Working Group collaboration, D. Alves, Simplified models for LHC new physics searches, J. Phys. G 39 (2012) 105005 [ arXiv:1105.2838 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  28. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Vilela Pereira A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Mahrous A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Leonard J., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Gasparini F., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Triossi A., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Gundacker S., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Srimanobhas N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Pellett D., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Park M., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Cooper S. I., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Snow G. R., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S. A., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Walker M., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Belknap D. A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Interpretation of searches for supersymmetry with simplified models, 10.1103/physrevd.88.052017
  29. MSSM Working Group collaboration, A. Djouadi et al., The minimal supersymmetric standard model: group summary report, in GDR (Groupement De Recherche) — Supersymétrie, Montpellier France April 15–17 1998 [ hep-ph/9901246 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  30. G.R. Farrar and S. Weinberg, Supersymmetry at ordinary energies. 2. R invariance, Goldstone bosons and gauge fermion masses, Phys. Rev. D 27 (1983) 2732 [ INSPIRE ].
  31. Abdullin S, Azzi P, Beaudette F, Janot P, Perrotta A, , The Fast Simulation of the CMS Detector at LHC, 10.1088/1742-6596/331/3/032049
  32. Banerjee S, Hildreth M D, , Validation and Tuning of the CMS Full Simulation, 10.1088/1742-6596/331/3/032015
  33. C.P. Robert, The Bayesian choice: from decision-theoretic foundations to computational implementation, 2 nd edition, Springer Verlag, New York U.S.A. (2007).
  34. A. O’Hagan, Bayesian inference, in Kendall’s advanced theory of statistics 2B, Edward Arnold, London U.K. (1994).
  35. Sekmen S., Kraml S., Lykken J., Moortgat F., Padhi S., Pape L., Pierini M., Prosper H. B., Spiropulu M., Interpreting LHC SUSY searches in the phenomenological MSSM, 10.1007/jhep02(2012)075
  36. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Trauner C., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Raval A., Thomas L., Vander Marcken G., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Adler V., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., Brito L., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Davids M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schröder M., Schum T., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Berger J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Röcker S., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Kumar A., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain S., Jain S., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mathew T., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Jo H. Y., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Seo E., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Polujanskas M., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Ansari M. H., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Pela J., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Maurisset A., Mavromanolakis G., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Jaeger A., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Henderson C., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Mall O., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Rutherford B., Salur S., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Salvati E., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pivarski J., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Schwarz T., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Myeonghun P., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Jindal P., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Sakumoto W., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Atramentov O., Barker A., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goadhouse S., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Efron J., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Parker W., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., , Search for Supersymmetry at the LHC in Events with Jets and Missing Transverse Energy, 10.1103/physrevlett.107.221804
  37. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., De Jesus Damiao D., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang S., Zhu B., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Davids M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Fischer D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Scheurer A., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Krajczar K., Radics B., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J., Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Heo S. G., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Jo H. Y., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Seo E., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Fernandes M., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Nelson R., Pellett D., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lueking L., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams J. R., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hamdan S., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Kim Y., Klute M., Li W., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Jindal P., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Brownson E., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Korjenevski S., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Richards A., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Engh D., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., , Search for New Physics with Same-Sign Isolated Dilepton Events with Jets and Missing Transverse Energy, 10.1103/physrevlett.109.071803
  38. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E.A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., DʼHondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G.P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A.P.R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P.E., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A.A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Vizan Garcia J.M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G.H., Alves G.A., Correa Martins Junior M., De Jesus Damiao D., Martins T., Pol M.E., Souza M.H.G., Aldá Júnior W.L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E.M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W.L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Bernardes C.A., Dias F.A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P.G., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Jiang C.H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Teng H., Wang S., Zhu B., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J.P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A.F., Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M.A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M.J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E.C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S.A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Davids M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P.M., Riedl C., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R.S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K.H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J.R., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Scheurer A., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H.J., Stober F.M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T.J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Krajczar K., Radics B., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J.M., Mehta M.Z., Nishu N., Saini L.K., Sharma A., Singh J., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R.K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Choudhury R.K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S.S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A.C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., DʼAlessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A.T., Nespolo M., Pazzini J., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S.P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., DʼAgnolo R.T., DellʼOrso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Rizzi A., Serban A.T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M.M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Heo S.G., Kim T.Y., Nam S.K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kong D.J., Park H., Ro S.R., Son D.C., Son T., Kim J.Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Jo H.Y., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T.J., Lee K.S., Moon D.H., Park S.K., Seo E., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Kim J.H., Park C., Park I.C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y.K., Goh J., Kim M.S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M.J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L.M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M.A., Krofcheck D., Bell A.J., Butler P.H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M.I., Hoorani H.R., Khalid S., Khan W.A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M.A., Shoaib M., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Fernandes M., Ferreira Parracho P.G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S.V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J.P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M.S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J.F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Chuang S.H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F.J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A.Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J.A., DʼEnterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M.U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G.I., Vlimant J.R., Wöhri H.K., Worm S.D., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M.A., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A.C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F.J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A.K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H.A., Wehrli L., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y.H., Chen K.H., Kuo C.M., Li S.W., Lin W., Liu Z.K., Lu Y.J., Mekterovic D., Singh A.P., Volpe R., Yu S.S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K.Y., Lei Y.J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J.G., Tzeng Y.M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M.N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L.N., Vergili M., Akin I.V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A.M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U.E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J.J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D.M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V.J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B.W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B.C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Tomalin I.R., Womersley W.J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D.M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M.J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K.V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Nelson R., Pellett D., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M.E., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G.Y., Liu H., Long O.R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., DʼAlfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S.A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H.B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R.Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D.W., Liu Y.F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Drell B.R., Edelmaier C.J., Ford W.T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J.G., Stenson K., Ulmer K.A., Wagner S.R., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L.K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J.R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W.D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Chetluru V., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R.M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lueking L., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., OʼDell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J.C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G.P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R.D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I.K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J.F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L.M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Adams J.R., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S.V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K.F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M.M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M.R., Anghel I.M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V.E., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hamdan S., Hofman D.J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., OʼBrien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E.A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C.R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B.A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A.V., Guo Z.J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R.P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J.S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A.F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Kellogg R.G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A.C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Twedt E., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I.A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K.A., Kim Y., Klute M., Li W., Luckey P.D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G.S.F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E.A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A.S., Zanetti M., Cooper S.I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Kao S.C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L.M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D.A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Jindal P., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G.R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S.P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R.A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D.M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T.Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B.L., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J.S., Zuranski A., Acosta J.G., Brownson E., Huang X.T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J.E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V.E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A.T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D.H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H.D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K.M., Geurts F.J.M., Padley B.P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y.S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Korjenevski S., Miner D.C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J.P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Richards A., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z.C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dudero P.R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S.W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Engh D., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M.W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Gray L., Grogg K.S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Pierro G.A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W.H., Swanson J., Search for new physics in events with opposite-sign leptons, jets, and missing transverse energy in pp collisions at s=7 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2012.11.036
  39. ATLAS collaboration, Summary of the ATLAS experiment’s sensitivity to supersymmetry after LHC run 1 — interpreted in the phenomenological MSSM, JHEP 10 (2015) 134 [ arXiv:1508.06608 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  40. Das C.R., Parida M.K., New formulas and predictions for running fermion masses at higher scales in SM, 2HDM, and MSSM, 10.1007/s100520100628
  41. A.A. Markov, Extension of the limit theorems of probability theory to a sum of variables connected in a chain, reprinted in Dynamic probabilistic systems, volume 1: Markov chains, appendix B, R. Howard ed., John Wiley and Sons, U.S.A. (1971).
  42. Metropolis Nicholas, Rosenbluth Arianna W., Rosenbluth Marshall N., Teller Augusta H., Teller Edward, Equation of State Calculations by Fast Computing Machines, 10.1063/1.1699114
  43. HASTINGS W. K., Monte Carlo sampling methods using Markov chains and their applications, 10.1093/biomet/57.1.97
  44. Berg Bernd A, Markov Chain Monte Carlo Simulations and Their Statistical Analysis : With Web-Based Fortran Code, ISBN:9789812389350, 10.1142/5602
  45. Heavy Flavor Averaging Group (HFAG) collaboration, Y. Amhis et al., Averages of b-hadron, c-hadron and τ-lepton properties as of summer 2014, arXiv:1412.7515 [ INSPIRE ].
  46. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E.A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Luyckx S., Ochesanu S., Rougny R., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D'Hondt J., Daci N., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G.P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dobur D., Favart L., Gay A.P.R., Grebenyuk A., Léonard A., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Randle-conde A., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Zenoni F., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Crucy S., Dildick S., Fagot A., Garcia G., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A.A., Ryckbosch D., Salva Diblen S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G.G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J.M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G.H., Aldá Júnior W.L., Alves G.A., Brito L., Correa Martins Junior M., Dos Reis Martins T., Mora Herrera C., Pol M.E., Rebello Teles P., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E.M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W.L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E.J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C.A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Mercadante P.G., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Aleksandrov A., Genchev V., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Chen M., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C.H., Plestina R., Romeo F., Tao J., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Wang D., Xu Z., Zou W., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L.F., Florez C., Gomez J.P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger Jr. M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M.A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M.J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Filipovic N., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I.N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J.B., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E.C., Collard C., Conte E., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Brochet S., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J.D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heister A., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Schulte J.F., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Reithler H., Schmitz S.A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I.M., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrens U., Bell A.J., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Garay Garcia J., Geiser A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P.M., Roland B., Ron E., Sahin M.Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Vargas Trevino A.D.R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A.R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R.S., Junkes A., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Ott J., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Poehlsen T., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Frensch F., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., Lobelle Pardo P., Mozer M.U., Müller T., Müller Th., Nürnberg A., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Simonis H.J., Stober F.M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V.A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Sahoo N., Swain S.K., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A.K., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mittal M., Nishu N., Singh J.B., Ashok Kumar, Arun Kumar, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R.M., Dewanjee R.K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Chhibra S.S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Sharma A., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A.C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Robutti E., Tosi S., Dinardo M.E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M.T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Martelli A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall'Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A.T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S.P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M.A., Dell'Orso R., Donato S., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M.T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C.S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A.T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., D'imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M.M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G.L., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kropivnitskaya A., Nam S.K., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim M.S., Kong D.J., Lee S., Oh Y.D., Park H., Sakharov A., Son D.C., Kim T.J., Kim J.Y., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K.S., Park S.K., Roh Y., Yoo H.D., Choi M., Kim J.H., Park I.C., Ryu G., Ryu M.S., Choi Y., Choi Y.K., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Komaragiri J.R., Md Ali M.A.B., Casimiro Linares E., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P.H., Reucroft S., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H.R., Khan W.A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Wolszczak W., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P.G., Gallinaro M., Lloret Iglesias L., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S.V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J.P., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Navarro De Martino E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M.S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J.F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F.J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A.Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J.F., Bernet C., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Colafranceschi S., D'Alfonso M., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Franzoni G., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Marrouche J., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Tsirou A., Veres G.I., Wardle N., Wöhri H.K., Wollny H., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., Kotlinski D., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Buchmann M.A., Casal B., Chanon N., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Hoss J., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A.C., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Mohr N., Musella P., Nägeli C., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Rebane L., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Weber H.A., Amsler C., Canelli M.F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Millan Mejias B., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Robmann P., Ronga F.J., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K.H., Ferro C., Kuo C.M., Lin W., Lu Y.J., Volpe R., Yu S.S., Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Chen P.H., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Kao K.Y., Liu Y.F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Tzeng Y.M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M.N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I.V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Gamsizkan H., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Sekmen S., Surat U.E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Albayrak E.A., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin T., Cankocak K., Vardarlı F.I., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J.J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D.M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Senkin S., Smith V.J., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Thea A., Tomalin I.R., Williams T., Womersley W.J., Worm S.D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Hall G., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mathias B., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D.M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S.C., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S.I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Lawson P., Richardson C., Rohlf J., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Swanson J., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Rakness G., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Ivova Rikova M., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O.R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Olmedo Negrete M., Shrinivas A., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., D'Agnolo R.T., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Kovalskyi D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Incandela J., Justus C., Mccoll N., Richman J., Stuart D., To W., West C., Yoo J., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H.B., Pena C., Pierini M., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J.R., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R.Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Ford W.T., Gaz A., Krohn M., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J.G., Stenson K., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J.R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Skinnari L., Sun W., Teo W.D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R.M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kreis B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Martinez Outschoorn V.I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O'Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vidal R., Whitbeck A., Whitmore J., Yang F., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G.P., Field R.D., Fisher M., Furic I.K., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kypreos T., Low J.F., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K.F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M.M., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Kurt P., Moon D.H., O'Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez I.D., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Haytmyradov M., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Rahmat R., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Barnett B.A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A.V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Kenny III R.P., Malek M., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J.S., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L.K., Skhirtladze N., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Kellogg R.G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Mignerey A.C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I.A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y.S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Ma T., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G.S.F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Gude A., Kao S.C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J.G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Meier F., Ratnikov F., Snow G.R., Zvada M., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Massironi A., Morse D.M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Zhang J., Hahn K.A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K.M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Musienko Y., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Smith G., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Flowers S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T.Y., Luo W., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Winer B.L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H.W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Hunt A., Koay S.A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J.S., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Malik S., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J.E., Barnes V.E., Benedetti D., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jha M.K., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Miller D.H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B.C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Zablocki J., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K.M., Geurts F.J.M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B.P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Khukhunaishvili A., Korjenevski S., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J.P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Kaplan S., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Rose A., Safonov A., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K.A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P.R., Faulkner J., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S.W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A.G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M.W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D.A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Friis E., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Levine A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G.A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W.H., Taylor D., Vuosalo C., Woods N., Bediaga I., De Miranda J.M., Ferreira Rodrigues F., Gomes A., Massafferri A., dos Reis A.C., Rodrigues A.B., Amato S., Carvalho Akiba K., De Paula L., Francisco O., Gandelman M., Hicheur A., Lopes J.H., Martins Tostes D., Nasteva I., Otalora Goicochea J.M., Polycarpo E., Potterat C., Rangel M.S., Salustino Guimaraes V., Souza De Paula B., Vieira D., An L., Gao Y., Jing F., Li Y., Yang Z., Yuan X., Zhang Y., Zhong L., Beaucourt L., Chefdeville M., Decamp D., Déléage N., Ghez Ph., Lees J.-P., Marchand J.F., Minard M.-N., Pietrzyk B., Qian W., T'Jampens S., Tisserand V., Tournefier E., Ajaltouni Z., Baalouch M., Cogneras E., Deschamps O., El Rifai I., Grabalosa Gándara M., Henrard P., Hoballah M., Lefèvre R., Maratas J., Monteil S., Niess V., Perret P., Adrover C., Akar S., Aslanides E., Cogan J., Kanso W., Le Gac R., Leroy O., Mancinelli G., Mordà A., Perrin-Terrin M., Serrano J., Tsaregorodtsev A., Amhis Y., Barsuk S., Borsato M., Kochebina O., Lefrançois J., Machefert F., Martín Sánchez A., Nicol M., Robbe P., Schune M.-H., Teklishyn M., Vallier A., Viaud B., Wormser G., Ben-Haim E., Charles M., Coquereau S., David P., Del Buono L., Henry L., Polci F., Albrecht J., Brambach T., Cauet Ch., Deckenhoff M., Eitschberger U., Ekelhof R., Gavardi L., Kruse F., Meier F., Niet R., Parkinson C.J., Schlupp M., Shires A., Spaan B., Swientek S., Wishahi J., Aquines Gutierrez O., Blouw J., Britsch M., Fontana M., Popov D., Schmelling M., Volyanskyy D., Zavertyaev M., Bachmann S., Bien A., Comerma-Montells A., De Cian M., Dordei F., Esen S., Färber C., Gersabeck E., Grillo L., Han X., Hansmann-Menzemer S., Jaeger A., Kolpin M., Kreplin K., Krocker G., Leverington B., Marks J., Meissner M., Neuner M., Nikodem T., Seyfert P., Stahl M., Stahl S., Uwer U., Vesterinen M., Wandernoth S., Wiedner D., Zhelezov A., McNulty R., Wallace R., Zhang W.C., Palano A., Carbone A., Falabella A., Galli D., Marconi U., Moggi N., Mussini M., Perazzini S., Vagnoni V., Valenti G., Zangoli M., Bonivento W., Cadeddu S., Cardini A., Cogoni V., Contu A., Lai A., Liu B., Manca G., Oldeman R., Saitta B., Vacca C., Andreotti M., Baldini W., Bozzi C., Calabrese R., Corvo M., Fiore M., Fiorini M., Luppi E., Pappalardo L.L., Shapoval I., Tellarini G., Tomassetti L., Vecchi S., Anderlini L., Bizzeti A., Frosini M., Graziani G., Passaleva G., Veltri M., Bencivenni G., Campana P., De Simone P., Lanfranchi G., Palutan M., Rama M., Sarti A., Sciascia B., Vazquez Gomez R., Cardinale R., Fontanelli F., Gambetta S., Patrignani C., Petrolini A., Pistone A., Calvi M., Cassina L., Gotti C., Khanji B., Kucharczyk M., Matteuzzi C., Fu J., Geraci A., Neri N., Palombo F., Amerio S., Collazuol G., Gallorini S., Gianelle A., Lucchesi D., Lupato A., Morandin M., Rotondo M., Sestini L., Simi G., Stroili R., Bedeschi F., Cenci R., Leo S., Marino P., Morello M.J., Punzi G., Stracka S., Walsh J., Carboni G., Furfaro E., Santovetti E., Satta A., Alves Jr A.A., Auriemma G., Bocci V., Martellotti G., Penso G., Pinci D., Santacesaria R., Satriano C., Sciubba A., Dziurda A., Kucewicz W., Lesiak T., Rachwal B., Witek M., Firlej M., Fiutowski T., Idzik M., Morawski P., Moron J., Oblakowska-Mucha A., Swientek K., Szumlak T., Batozskaya V., Klimaszewski K., Kurek K., Szczekowski M., Ukleja A., Wislicki W., Cojocariu L., Giubega L., Grecu A., Maciuc F., Orlandea M., Popovici B., Stoica S., Straticiuc M., Alkhazov G., Bondar N., Dzyuba A., Maev O., Sagidova N., Shcheglov Y., Vorobyev A., Belogurov S., Belyaev I., Egorychev V., Golubkov D., Kvaratskheliya T., Machikhiliyan I.V., Polyakov I., Savrina D., Semennikov A., Zhokhov A., Berezhnoy A., Korolev M., Leflat A., Nikitin N., Filippov S., Gushchin E., Kravchuk L., Bondar A., Eidelman S., Krokovny P., Kudryavtsev V., Shekhtman L., Vorobyev V., Artamonov A., Belous K., Dzhelyadin R., Guz Yu., Novoselov A., Obraztsov V., Popov A., Romanovsky V., Shapkin M., Stenyakin O., Yushchenko O., Badalov A., Calvo Gomez M., Garrido L., Gascon D., Graciani Diaz R., Graugés E., Marin Benito C., Picatoste Olloqui E., Rives Molina V., Ruiz H., Vilasis-Cardona X., Adeva B., Alvarez Cartelle P., Dosil Suárez A., Fernandez Albor V., Gallas Torreira A., García Pardiñas J., Hernando Morata J.A., Plo Casasus M., Romero Vidal A., Saborido Silva J.J., Sanmartin Sedes B., Santamarina Rios C., Vazquez Regueiro P., Vázquez Sierra C., Vieites Diaz M., Alessio F., Archilli F., Barschel C., Benson S., Buytaert J., Campora Perez D., Castillo Garcia L., Cattaneo M., Charpentier Ph., Cid Vidal X., Clemencic M., Closier J., Coco V., Collins P., Corti G., Couturier B., D'Ambrosio C., Dettori F., Di Canto A., Dijkstra H., Durante P., Ferro-Luzzi M., Forty R., Frank M., Frei C., Gaspar C., Gligorov V.V., Granado Cardoso L.A., Gys T., Haen C., He J., Head T., van Herwijnen E., Jacobsson R., Johnson D., Joram C., Jost B., Karacson M., Karbach T.M., Lacarrere D., Langhans B., Lindner R., Linn C., Lohn S., Mapelli A., Matev R., Mathe Z., Neubert S., Neufeld N., Otto A., Panman J., Pepe Altarelli M., Rauschmayr N., Rihl M., Roiser S., Ruf T., Schindler H., Schmidt B., Schopper A., Schwemmer R., Sridharan S., Stagni F., Subbiah V.K., Teubert F., Thomas E., Tonelli D., Trisovic A., Ubeda Garcia M., Wicht J., Wyllie K., Battista V., Bay A., Blanc F., Dorigo M., Dupertuis F., Fitzpatrick C., Gianì S., Haefeli G., Jaton P., Khurewathanakul C., Komarov I., La Thi V.N., Lopez-March N., Märki R., Martinelli M., Muster B., Nakada T., Nguyen A.D., Nguyen T.D., Nguyen-Mau C., Prisciandaro J., Puig Navarro A., Rakotomiaramanana B., Rouvinet J., Schneider O., Soomro F., Szczypka P., Tobin M., Tourneur S., Tran M.T., Veneziano G., Xu Z., Anderson J., Bernet R., Bowen E., Bursche A., Chiapolini N., Chrzaszcz M., Elsasser Ch., Graverini E., Lionetto F., Lowdon P., Müller K., Serra N., Steinkamp O., Storaci B., Straumann U., Tresch M., Vollhardt A., Aaij R., Ali S., van Beuzekom M., David P.N.Y., De Bruyn K., Farinelli C., Heijne V., Hulsbergen W., Jans E., Koppenburg P., Kozlinskiy A., van Leerdam J., Merk M., Oggero S., Pellegrino A., Snoek H., van Tilburg J., Tsopelas P., Tuning N., de Vries J.A., Ketel T., Koopman R.F., Lambert R.W., Martinez Santos D., Raven G., Schiller M., Syropoulos V., Tolk S., Dovbnya A., Kandybei S., Raniuk I., Okhrimenko O., Pugatch V., Bifani S., Farley N., Griffith P., Kenyon I.R., Lazzeroni C., Mazurov A., McCarthy J., Pescatore L., Watson N.K., Williams M.P., Adinolfi M., Benton J., Brook N.H., Cook A., Coombes M., Dalseno J., Hampson T., Harnew S.T., Naik P., Price E., Prouve C., Rademacker J.H., Richards S., Saunders D.M., Skidmore N., Souza D., Velthuis J.J., Voong D., Barter W., Bettler M.-O., Cliff H.V., Evans H.-M., Garra Tico J., Gibson V., Gregson S., Haines S.C., Jones C.R., Sirendi M., Smith J., Ward D.R., Wotton S.A., Wright S., Back J.J., Blake T., Craik D.C., Crocombe A.C., Dossett D., Gershon T., Kreps M., Langenbruch C., Latham T., O'Hanlon D.P., Pilař T., Poluektov A., Reid M.M., Silva Coutinho R., Wallace C., Whitehead M., Easo S., Nandakumar R., Papanestis A., Ricciardi S., Wilson F.F., Carson L., Clarke P.E.L., Cowan G.A., Eisenhardt S., Ferguson D., Lambert D., Luo H., Morris A.-B., Muheim F., Needham M., Playfer S., Alexander M., Beddow J., Dean C.-T., Eklund L., Hynds D., Karodia S., Longstaff I., Ogilvy S., Pappagallo M., Sail P., Skillicorn I., Soler F.J.P., Spradlin P., Affolder A., Bowcock T.J.V., Brown H., Casse G., Donleavy S., Dreimanis K., Farry S., Fay R., Hennessy K., Hutchcroft D., Liles M., McSkelly B., Patel G.D., Price J.D., Pritchard A., Rinnert K., Shears T., Smith N.A., Ciezarek G., Cunliffe S., Currie R., Egede U., Fol P., Golutvin A., Hall S., McCann M., Owen P., Patel M., Petridis K., Redi F., Sepp I., Smith E., Sutcliffe W., Websdale D., Appleby R.B., Barlow R.J., Bird T., Bjørnstad P.M., Borghi S., Brett D., Brodzicka J., Capriotti L., Chen S., De Capua S., Dujany G., Gersabeck M., Harrison J., Hombach C., Klaver S., Lafferty G., McNab A., Parkes C., Pearce A., Reichert S., Rodrigues E., Rodriguez Perez P., Smith M., Cheung S.-F., Derkach D., Evans T., Gauld R., Greening E., Harnew N., Hill D., Hunt P., Hussain N., Jalocha J., John M., Lupton O., Malde S., Smith E., Stevenson S., Thomas C., Topp-Joergensen S., Torr N., Wilkinson G., Counts I., Ilten P., Williams M., Andreassen R., Davis A., De Silva W., Meadows B., Sokoloff M.D., Sun L., Todd J., Andrews J.E., Hamilton B., Jawahery A., Wimberley J., Artuso M., Blusk S., Borgia A., Britton T., Ely S., Gandini P., Garofoli J., Gui B., Hadjivasiliou C., Jurik N., Kelsey M., Mountain R., Pal B.K., Skwarnicki T., Stone S., Wang J., Xing Z., Zhang L., Baesso C., Cruz Torres M., Göbel C., Molina Rodriguez J., Xie Y., Milanes D.A., Grünberg O., Heß M., Voß C., Waldi R., Likhomanenko T., Malinin A., Shevchenko V., Ustyuzhanin A., Martinez Vidal F., Oyanguren A., Ruiz Valls P., Sanchez Mayordomo C., Onderwater C.J.G., Wilschut H.W., Pesen E., Observation of the rare Bs0 →µ+µ− decay from the combined analysis of CMS and LHCb data, 10.1038/nature14474
  47. Altmannshofer Wolfgang, Straub David M., Viability of MSSM scenarios at very large tan β, 10.1007/jhep09(2010)078
  48. Hagiwara Kaoru, Liao Ruofan, Martin Alan D, Nomura Daisuke, Teubner Thomas, (g− 2)μand α(M2Z) re-evaluated using new precise data, 10.1088/0954-3899/38/8/085003
  49. Olive K.A., Review of Particle Physics, 10.1088/1674-1137/38/9/090001
  50. Tevatron Electroweak Working Group, CDF and D0 collaborations, T.A. Aaltonen, Combination of CDF and DO results on the mass of the top quark using up to 8.7 fb−1 at the Tevatron, arXiv:1305.3929 [ INSPIRE ].
  51. J. Bernon, B. Dumont and S. Kraml, Status of Higgs couplings after run 1 of the LHC, Phys. Rev. D 90 (2014) 071301 [ arXiv:1409.1588 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  52. Bernon Jérémy, Dumont Béranger, Lilith: a tool for constraining new physics from Higgs measurements, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-015-3645-9
  53. Joint LEP2 SUSY working group, the ALEPH, DELPHI, L3 and OPAL collaborations webpage, http://lepsusy.web.cern.ch/lepsusy/ .
  54. Bélanger G., Boudjema F., Pukhov A., Semenov A., micrOMEGAs: A program for calculating the relic density in the MSSM, 10.1016/s0010-4655(02)00596-9
  55. Bélanger G., Boudjema F., Pukhov A., Semenov A., micrOMEGAs: Version 1.3, 10.1016/j.cpc.2005.12.005
  56. Bélanger G., Boudjema F., Pukhov A., Semenov A., Dark matter direct detection rate in a generic model with micrOMEGAs_2.2, 10.1016/j.cpc.2008.11.019
  57. Allanach B.C., SOFTSUSY: A program for calculating supersymmetric spectra, 10.1016/s0010-4655(01)00460-x
  58. Mahmoudi F., SuperIso v2.3: A program for calculating flavor physics observables in supersymmetry, 10.1016/j.cpc.2009.02.017
  59. Mühlleitner M., Djouadi A., Mambrini Y., SDECAY: a Fortran code for the decays of the supersymmetric particles in the MSSM, 10.1016/j.cpc.2005.01.012
  60. Djouadi A., Kalinowski J., Spira M., HDECAY: a program for Higgs boson decays in the Standard Model and its supersymmetric extension, 10.1016/s0010-4655(97)00123-9
  61. ATLAS collaboration, Updated coupling measurements of the Higgs boson with the ATLAS detector using up to 25 fb−1 of proton-proton collision data, ATLAS-CONF-2014-009 , CERN, Geneva Switzerland (2014).
  62. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Luyckx S., Ochesanu S., Rougny R., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Daci N., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dobur D., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Grebenyuk A., Léonard A., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Randle-conde A., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Zenoni F., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Crucy S., Fagot A., Garcia G., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Poyraz D., Ryckbosch D., Salva Diblen S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Alves G. A., Brito L., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T. Dos Reis, Molina J., Mora Herrera C., Pol M. E., Teles P. Rebello, Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Aleksandrov A., Genchev V., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C. H., Plestina R., Romeo F., Tao J., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Zhang F., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kame A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Eerola P., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkilä J. K., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Chapon E., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Filipovic N., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Brochet S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heister A., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Schulte J. F., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gizhko A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Roland B., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Vargas Trevino A. D. R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Junkes A., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Ott J., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Poehlsen T., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Frensch F., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Lobelle Pardo P., Mozer M. U., Müller T., Müller Th., Nürnberg A., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Tziaferi E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mittal M., Nishu N., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Sharma S., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Sharma A., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Robutti E., Tosi S., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Biselloa D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kropivnitskaya T. A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Kim T. J., Ryu M. S., Kim J. Y., Moon D. H., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Yoo H. D., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Casimiro Linares E., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Reucroft S., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Lloret Iglesias L., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Colafranceschi S., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Franzoni G., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Marrouche J., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Wollny H., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Mohr N., Musella P., Nägeli C., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pauss F., Perrozzi L., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Rebane L., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Robmann P., Ronga F. J., Taroni S., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Mi nano Moya M., Petrakou E., Tsai J. F., Tzeng Y. M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Gamsizkan H., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Sekmen S., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Albayrak E. A., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin T., Cankocak K., Vardarlı F. I., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Elwood A., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Hall G., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mathias B., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Pastika N., Scarborough T., Wu Z., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Lawson P., Richardson C., Rohlf J., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Sagir S., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Swanson J., Breedon R., Breto G., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Rakness G., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Ivova Rikova M., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Negrete M. Olmedo, Shrinivas A., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Barge D., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Incandela J., Justus C., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Richman J., Stuart D., To W., West C., Yoo J., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Pierini M., Spiropulu M., Vlimant R., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Krohn M., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Skinnari L., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitbeck A., Whitmore J., Yang F., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Field R. D., Fisher M., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams J. R., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Kurt P., O’Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez I. D., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Rahmat R., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Xiao M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Gray J., Kenny R. P., Majumder D., Malek M., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J. S., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Bierwagen K., Busza W., Cali I. A., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Meier F., Ratnikov F., Snow G. R., Zvada M., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wang R. J., Wood D., Zhang J., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Musienko Y., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Smith G., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Luo W., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H. W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Malik S., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bortoletto D., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Primavera F., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Zablocki J., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Korjenevski S., Petrillo G., Verzetti M., Vishnevskiy D., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Kaplan S., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Roe J., Rose A., Safonov A., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Wolfe E., Wood J., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Friis E., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Levine A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Vuosalo C., Woods N., Roinishvili V., Precise determination of the mass of the Higgs boson and tests of compatibility of its couplings with the standard model predictions using proton collisions at 7 and 8 $$\,\text {TeV}$$ TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-015-3351-7
  63. B. Dumont, J.F. Gunion and S. Kraml, Phenomenological MSSM in view of the 125 GeV Higgs data, Phys. Rev. D 89 (2014) 055018 [ arXiv:1312.7027 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  64. Skands P, Allanach B.C, Baer H, Balazs C, Belanger G, Boudjema F, Djouadi A, Godbole R, Guasch J, Heinemeyer S, Kilian W, Kneur J-L, Kraml S, Moortgat F, Moretti S, Muhlleitner M, Porod W, Pukhov A, Richardson P, Schumann S, Slavich P, Spira M, Weiglein G, SUSY Les Houches Accord: Interfacing SUSY Spectrum Calculators, Decay Packages, and Event Generators, 10.1088/1126-6708/2004/07/036
  65. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E.A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D'Hondt J., Heracleous N., Kalogeropoulos A., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G.P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Favart L., Gay A.P.R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P.E., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Dildick S., Garcia G., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A.A., Ryckbosch D., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G.G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J.M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G.H., Alves G.A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M.E., Souza M.H.G., Aldá Júnior W.L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E.M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W.L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E.J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C.A., Dias F.A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Lagana C., Mercadante P.G., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Chen M., Jiang C.H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Plestina R., Tao J., Wang X., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li Q., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Chaparro Sierra L.F., Florez C., Gomez J.P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Tikvica L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Finger M., Finger M., Abdelalim A.A., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M.A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M.J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bluj M., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I.N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E.C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J.D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S.A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I.M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A.J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Grebenyuk A., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Hempel M., Horton D., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Krämer M., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P.M., Riedl C., Ron E., Sahin M.Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Sen N., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Garutti E., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Heine K., Höing R.S., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Marchesini I., Ott J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Held H., Hoffmann K.H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J.R., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mozer M.U., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H.J., Stober F.M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Topsis-giotis I., Gouskos L., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Swain S.K., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M.Z., Mittal M., Nishu N., Sharma A., Singh J.B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Saxena P., Sharma V., Shivpuri R.K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Singh A.P., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Chatterjee R.M., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S.S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A.C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Musenich R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Dinardo M.E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M.T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Martelli A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gonella F., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A.T., Montecassiano F., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Ventura S., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S.P., Riccardi C., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M.A., Dell'Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M.T., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C.S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A.T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M.M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kim T.Y., Nam S.K., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim J.E., Kong D.J., Lee S., Oh Y.D., Park H., Son D.C., Kim J.Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T.J., Kim Y., Lee K.S., Park S.K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J.H., Park C., Park I.C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y.K., Goh J., Kim M.S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Grigelionis I., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L.M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P.H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M.I., Butt J., Hoorani H.R., Khalid S., Khan W.A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M.A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Wolszczak W., Almeida N., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P.G., Gallinaro M., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S.V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J.P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Merino G., Navarro De Martino E., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M.S., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J.F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Chuang S.H., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F.J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A.Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Benitez J.F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J.A., Colafranceschi S., D'Alfonso M., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Franzoni G., Funk W., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Mulders M., Musella P., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G.I., Vlimant J.R., Wöhri H.K., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M.A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A.C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meister D., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Ronga F.J., Rossini M., Sala L., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Wallny R., Weber H.A., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Ngadiuba J., Robmann P., Snoek H., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K.H., Ferro C., Kuo C.M., Li S.W., Lin W., Lu Y.J., Volpe R., Yu S.S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K.Y., Lei Y.J., Liu Y.F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J.G., Tzeng Y.M., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M.N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I.V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A.M., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U.E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Günaydin Y.O., Vardarlı F.I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J.J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Metson S., Newbold D.M., Nirunpong K., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V.J., Williams T., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Ilic J., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Thea A., Tomalin I.R., Womersley W.J., Worm S.D., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D.M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S.I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Lacroix F., Liu H., Long O.R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Nguyen H., Shrinivas A., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., D'Agnolo R.T., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Kovalskyi D., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Krutelyov V., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Kcira D., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H.B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R.Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D.W., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Drell B.R., Ford W.T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J.G., Stenson K., Ulmer K.A., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L.K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J.R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W.D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Chetluru V., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R.M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Martinez Outschoorn V.I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O'Dell V., Prokofyev O., Ratnikova N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J.C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G.P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R.D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I.K., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J.F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K.F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M.M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V.E., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Moon D.H., O'Brien C., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E.A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B.A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A.V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny III R.P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wood J.S., Barfuss A.F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L.K., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Kellogg R.G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A.C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I.A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y.S., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G.S.F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A.S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Gude A., Kao S.C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J.G., Cremaldi L.M., Kroeger R., Oliveros S., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D.A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G.R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K.A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K.M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D.M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Flowers S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T.Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Winer B.L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H.W., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S.A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J.S., Zenz S.C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J.E., Alagoz E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D.H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B.C., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H.D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K.M., Geurts F.J.M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B.P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D.C., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J.P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., Yang Z.C., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P.R., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S.W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A.G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M.W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Belknap D.A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Duric S., Friis E., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G.A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W.H., Swanson J., Search for supersymmetry in pp collisions at s=8 TeV in events with a single lepton, large jet multiplicity, and multiple b jets, 10.1016/j.physletb.2014.04.023
  66. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Kalogeropoulos A., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Dildick S., Garcia G., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang X., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Tikvica L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Abdelalim A. A., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bluj M., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Grebenyuk A., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Horton D., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Garutti E., Gebbert U., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Heine K., Höing R. S., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Marchesini I., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Kornmayer A., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Topsis-giotis I., Gouskos L., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Mittal M., Nishu N., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Saxena P., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Singh A. P., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Chatterjee R. M., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Musenich R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Michelotto M., Montecassiano F., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pegoraro M., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Grigelionis I., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Wolszczak W., Almeida N., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Navarro De Martino E., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Colafranceschi S., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Franzoni G., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Stieger B., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meister D., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Chiochia V., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Robmann P., Snoek H., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Günaydin Y. O., Vardarlı F. I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Ilic J., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., John J. St., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Takasugi E., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Nguyen H., Shrinivas A., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Kcira D., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Ratnikova N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Lacroix F., Moon D. H., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny III R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Kim Y., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Gude A., Haupt J., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Oliveros S., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G. R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zenz S. C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Jung K., Koybasi O., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Rose K., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Belknap D. A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Duric S., Friis E., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Search for top-squark pair production in the single-lepton final state in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s}=8\ \mathrm{TeV}$, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-013-2677-2
  67. Wilks S. S., The Large-Sample Distribution of the Likelihood Ratio for Testing Composite Hypotheses, 10.1214/aoms/1177732360
  68. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  69. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P, Soyez Gregory, The anti-kt jet clustering algorithm, 10.1088/1126-6708/2008/04/063