User menu

Studies of inclusive four-jet production with two b-tagged jets in proton-proton collisions at 7 TeV

Bibliographic reference CMS ; Bakhshiansohi, Hamed ; Beluffi, Camille ; Bondu, Olivier ; Brochet, Sébastien ; et. al. Studies of inclusive four-jet production with two b-tagged jets in proton-proton collisions at 7 TeV. In: Physical review. D, Particles and fields, Vol. D94, no.11, p. 112005 (2016)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/180327
  1. Aad G., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdelalim A. A., Abdesselam A., Abdinov O., Abi B., Abolins M., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Acerbi E., Acharya B. S., Adams D. L., Addy T. N., Adelman J., Aderholz M., Adomeit S., Adragna P., Adye T., Aefsky S., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Aharrouche M., Ahlen S. P., Ahles F., Ahmad A., Ahsan M., Aielli G., Akdogan T., Åkesson T. P. A., Akimoto G., Akimov A. V., Akiyama A., Aktas A., Alam M. S., Alam M. A., Albert J., Albrand S., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alessandria F., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexandre G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Aliev M., Alimonti G., Alison J., Aliyev M., Allport P. P., Allwood-Spiers S. E., Almond J., Aloisio A., Alon R., Alonso A., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Alviggi M. G., Amako K., Amaral P., Amelung C., Ammosov V. V., Amorim A., Amorós G., Amram N., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L. S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders G., Anderson K. J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Andrieux M-L., Anduaga X. S., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonaki A., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoun S., Aperio Bella L., Apolle R., Arabidze G., Aracena I., Arai Y., Arce A. T. H., Archambault J. P., Arfaoui S., Arguin J-F., Arik E., Arik M., Armbruster A. J., Arnaez O., Arnault C., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Arutinov D., Asai S., Asfandiyarov R., Ask S., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astbury A., Astvatsatourov A., Atoian G., Aubert B., Auge E., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Avolio G., Avramidou R., Axen D., Ay C., Azuelos G., Azuma Y., Baak M. A., Baccaglioni G., Bacci C., Bach A. M., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Bachy G., Backes M., Backhaus M., Badescu E., Bagnaia P., Bahinipati S., Bai Y., Bailey D. C., Bain T., Baines J. T., Baker O. K., Baker M. D., Baker S., Banas E., Banerjee P., Banerjee Sw., Banfi D., Bangert A., Bansal V., Bansil H. S., Barak L., Baranov S. P., Barashkou A., Barbaro Galtieri A., Barber T., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Bardin D. Y., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Barrillon P., Bartoldus R., Barton A. E., Bartsch V., Bates R. L., Batkova L., Batley J. R., Battaglia A., Battistin M., Battistoni G., Bauer F., Bawa H. S., Beare B., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck G. A., Beck H. P., Becker S., Beckingham M., Becks K. H., Beddall A. J., Beddall A., Bedikian S., Bednyakov V. A., Bee C. P., Begel M., Behar Harpaz S., Behera P. K., Beimforde M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell P. J., Bell W. H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellina F., Bellomo M., Belloni A., Beloborodova O., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Ben Ami S., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Benchouk C., Bendel M., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benitez Garcia J. A., Benjamin D. P., Benoit M., Bensinger J. R., Benslama K., Bentvelsen S., Beretta M., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Berglund E., Beringer J., Bernat P., Bernhard R., Bernius C., Berry T., Bertin A., Bertinelli F., Bertolucci F., Besana M. I., Besson N., Bethke S., Bhimji W., Bianchi R. M., Bianco M., Biebel O., Bieniek S. P., Bierwagen K., Biesiada J., Biglietti M., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Biscarat C., Bitenc U., Black K. M., Blair R. E., Blanchard J.-B., Blanchot G., Blazek T., Blocker C., Blocki J., Blondel A., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. B., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Boddy C. R., Boehler M., Boek J., Boelaert N., Böser S., Bogaerts J. A., Bogdanchikov A., Bogouch A., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Bolnet N. M., Bona M., Bondarenko V. G., Bondioli M., Boonekamp M., Boorman G., Booth C. N., Bordoni S., Borer C., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borjanovic I., Borroni S., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boterenbrood H., Botterill D., Bouchami J., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I. R., Bozhko N. I., Bozovic-Jelisavcic I., Bracinik J., Braem A., Branchini P., Brandenburg G. W., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Braun H. M., Brelier B., Bremer J., Brenner R., Bressler S., Breton D., Britton D., Brochu F. M., Brock I., Brock R., Brodbeck T. J., Brodet E., Broggi F., Bromberg C., Brooijmans G., Brooks W. K., Brown G., Brown H., Bruckman de Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Brunet S., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Buanes T., Bucci F., Buchanan J., Buchanan N. J., Buchholz P., Buckingham R. M., Buckley A. G., Buda S. I., Budagov I. A., Budick B., Büscher V., Bugge L., Buira-Clark D., Bulekov O., Bunse M., Buran T., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgess T., Burke S., Busato E., Bussey P., Buszello C. P., Butin F., Butler B., Butler J. M., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Buttinger W., Caballero J., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cakir O., Calafiura P., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Calkins R., Caloba L. P., Caloi R., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camarri P., Cambiaghi M., Cameron D., Caminada L. M., Campana S., Campanelli M., Canale V., Canelli F., Canepa A., Cantero J., Capasso L., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capriotti D., Capua M., Caputo R., Caramarcu C., Cardarelli R., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron B., Caron S., Carrillo Montoya G. D., Carter A. A., Carter J. R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M. P., Cascella M., Caso C., Castaneda Hernandez A. M., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Cataldi G., Cataneo F., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Cattani G., Caughron S., Cauz D., Cavalleri P., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cetin S. A., Cevenini F., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chan K., Chapleau B., Chapman J. D., Chapman J. W., Chareyre E., Charlton D. G., Chavda V., Chavez Barajas C. A., Cheatham S., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen S., Chen T., Chen X., Cheng S., Cheplakov A., Chepurnov V. F., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Cheung S. L., Chevalier L., Chiefari G., Chikovani L., Childers J. T., Chilingarov A., Chiodini G., Chizhov M. V., Choudalakis G., Chouridou S., Christidi I. A., Christov A., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chu M. L., Chudoba J., Ciapetti G., Ciba K., Ciftci A. K., Ciftci R., Cinca D., Cindro V., Ciobotaru M. D., Ciocca C., Ciocio A., Cirilli M., Citterio M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark P. J., Cleland W., Clemens J. C., Clement B., Clement C., Clifft R. W., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coe P., Cogan J. G., Coggeshall J., Cogneras E., Cojocaru C. D., Colas J., Colijn A. P., Collins N. J., Collins-Tooth C., Collot J., Colon G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Conidi M. C., Consonni M., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conventi F., Cook J., Cooke M., Cooper B. D., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Copic K., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Corso-Radu A., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M. J., Costanzo D., Costin T., Côté D., Coura Torres R., Courneyea L., Cowan G., Cowden C., Cox B. E., Cranmer K., Cranshaw J., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Crosetti G., Crupi R., Crépé-Renaudin S., Cuciuc C.-M., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Curatolo M., Curtis C. J., Cwetanski P., Czirr H., Czyczula Z., D’Auria S., D’Onofrio M., D’Orazio A., Da Silva P. V. M., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dai T., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Dameri M., Damiani D. S., Danielsson H. O., Dannheim D., Dao V., Darbo G., Darlea G. L., Daum C., Davey W., Davidek T., Davidson N., Davidson R., Davies E., Davies M., Davison A. R., Davygora Y., Dawe E., Dawson I., Dawson J. W., Daya-Ishmukhametova R. K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Castro S., De Castro Faria Salgado P. E., De Cecco S., de Graat J., De Groot N., de Jong P., De La Taille C., De la Torre H., De Lotto B., de Mora L., De Nooij L., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J. B., Dean S., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dedovich D. V., Degenhardt J., Dehchar M., Del Papa C., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Delemontex T., Deliyergiyev M., Dell’Acqua A., Dell’Asta L., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delruelle N., Delsart P. A., Deluca C., Demers S., Demichev M., Demirkoz B., Deng J., Deng W., Denisov S. P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Devetak E., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., DeWilde B., Dhaliwal S., Dhullipudi R., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Luise S., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Diaz M. A., Diblen F., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Dietzsch T. A., Diglio S., Dindar Yagci K., Dingfelder J., Dionisi C., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., do Vale M. A. B., Do Valle Wemans A., Doan T. K. O., Dobbs M., Dobinson R., Dobos D., Dobson E., Dodd J., Doglioni C., Doherty T., Doi Y., Dolejsi J., Dolenc I., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B. A., Dohmae T., Donadelli M., Donega M., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dos Anjos A., Dosil M., Dotti A., Dova M. T., Dowell J. D., Doxiadis A. D., Doyle A. T., Drasal Z., Drees J., Dressnandt N., Drevermann H., Driouichi C., Dris M., Dubbert J., Dube S., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Dudarev A., Dudziak F., Dührssen M., Duerdoth I. P., Duflot L., Dufour M-A., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Duxfield R., Dwuznik M., Dydak F., Düren M., Ebenstein W. L., Ebke J., Eckweiler S., Edmonds K., Edwards C. A., Edwards N. C., Ehrenfeld W., Ehrich T., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Eisenhandler E., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Ellis K., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Engelmann R., Engl A., Epp B., Eppig A., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Eriksson D., Ernst J., Ernst M., Ernwein J., Errede D., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Escobar C., Espinal Curull X., Esposito B., Etienne F., Etienvre A. I., Etzion E., Evangelakou D., Evans H., Fabbri L., Fabre C., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farley J., Farooque T., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Fatholahzadeh B., Favareto A., Fayard L., Fazio S., Febbraro R., Federic P., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Fehling-Kaschek M., Feligioni L., Fellmann D., Feng C., Feng E. J., Fenyuk A. B., Ferencei J., Ferland J., Fernando W., Ferrag S., Ferrando J., Ferrara V., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferrer A., Ferrer M. L., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filippas A., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer G., Fischer P., Fisher M. J., Flechl M., Fleck I., Fleckner J., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Flick T., Flores Castillo L. R., Flowerdew M. J., Fokitis M., Fonseca Martin T., Fopma J., Forbush D. A., Formica A., Forti A., Fortin D., Foster J. M., Fournier D., Foussat A., Fowler A. J., Fowler K., Fox H., Francavilla P., Franchino S., Francis D., Frank T., Franklin M., Franz S., Fraternali M., Fratina S., French S. T., Friedrich F., Froeschl R., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gadfort T., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Gallas E. J., Gallo V., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Gan K. K., Gao Y. S., Gapienko V. A., Gaponenko A., Garberson F., Garcia-Sciveres M., García C., García Navarro J. E., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Garitaonandia H., Garonne V., Garvey J., Gatti C., Gaudio G., Gaumer O., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gavrilenko I. L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gayde J-C., Gazis E. N., Ge P., Gee C. N. P., Geerts D. A. A., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Gellerstedt K., Gemme C., Gemmell A., Genest M. H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gerlach P., Gershon A., Geweniger C., Ghazlane H., Ghodbane N., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Giangiobbe V., Gianotti F., Gibbard B., Gibson A., Gibson S. M., Gilbert L. M., Gilewsky V., Gillberg D., Gillman A. R., Gingrich D. M., Ginzburg J., Giokaris N., Giordani M. P., Giordano R., Giorgi F. M., Giovannini P., Giraud P. F., Giugni D., Giunta M., Giusti P., Gjelsten B. K., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glazov A., Glitza K. W., Glonti G. L., Godfrey J., Godlewski J., Goebel M., Göpfert T., Goeringer C., Gössling C., Göttfert T., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golovnia S. N., Gomes A., Gomez Fajardo L. S., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., Gonidec A., Gonzalez S., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez Silva M. L., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goodson J. J., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorelov I., Gorfine G., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Gorokhov S. A., Goryachev V. N., Gosdzik B., Gosselink M., Gostkin M. I., Gough Eschrich I., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goulette M. P., Goussiou A. G., Goy C., Gozpinar S., Grabowska-Bold I., Grafström P., Grahn K-J., Grancagnolo F., Grancagnolo S., Grassi V., Gratchev V., Grau N., Gray H. M., Gray J. A., Graziani E., Grebenyuk O. G., Green B., Greenshaw T., Greenwood Z. D., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Griffiths J., Grigalashvili N., Grillo A. A., Grinstein S., Grishkevich Y. V., Grivaz J.-F., Groh M., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Groth-Jensen J., Grybel K., Guarino V. J., Guest D., Guicheney C., Guida A., Guindon S., Guler H., Gunther J., Guo B., Guo J., Gupta A., Gusakov Y., Gushchin V. N., Gutierrez A., Gutierrez P., Guttman N., Gutzwiller O., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haas S., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Hadley D. R., Haefner P., Hahn F., Haider S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Haller J., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamer M., Hamilton A., Hamilton S., Han H., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Handel C., Hanke P., Hansen J. R., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen P. H., Hansson P., Hara K., Hare G. A., Harenberg T., Harkusha S., Harper D., Harrington R. D., Harris O. M., Harrison K., Hartert J., Hartjes F., Haruyama T., Harvey A., Hasegawa S., Hasegawa Y., Hassani S., Hatch M., Hauff D., Haug S., Hauschild M., Hauser R., Havranek M., Hawes B. M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hawkins D., Hayakawa T., Hayashi T., Hayden D., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., Hazen E., He M., Head S. J., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heinemann B., Heisterkamp S., Helary L., Heller M., Hellman S., Hellmich D., Helsens C., Hemperek T., Henderson R. C. W., Henke M., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A. M., Henrot-Versille S., Henry-Couannier F., Hensel C., Henß T., Hernandez C. M., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg R., Hershenhorn A. D., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hessey N. P., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill D., Hill J. C., Hill N., Hiller K. H., Hillert S., Hillier S. J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hirose M., Hirsch F., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M. R., Hoffman J., Hoffmann D., Hohlfeld M., Holder M., Holmgren S. O., Holy T., Holzbauer J. L., Homma Y., Hong T. M., Hooft van Huysduynen L., Horazdovsky T., Horn C., Horner S., Horton K., Hostachy J-Y., Hou S., Houlden M. A., Hoummada A., Howarth J., Howell D. F., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hruska I., Hryn’ova T., Hsu P. J., Hsu S.-C., Huang G. S., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huffman T. B., Hughes E. W., Hughes G., Hughes-Jones R. E., Huhtinen M., Hurst P., Hurwitz M., Husemann U., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibbotson M., Ibragimov I., Ichimiya R., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idarraga J., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Ilchenko Y., Iliadis D., Imbault D., Imori M., Ince T., Inigo-Golfin J., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Irles Quiles A., Isaksson C., Ishikawa A., Ishino M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Ivashin A. V., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jackson B., Jackson J. N., Jackson P., Jaekel M. R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakubek J., Jana D. K., Jankowski E., Jansen E., Jantsch A., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Jeanty L., Jelen K., Jen-La Plante I., Jenni P., Jeremie A., Jež P., Jézéquel S., Jha M. K., Ji H., Ji W., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jimenez Belenguer M., Jin G., Jin S., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M. D., Joffe D., Johansen L. G., Johansen M., Johansson K. E., Johansson P., Johnert S., Johns K. A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R. W. L., Jones T. W., Jones T. J., Jonsson O., Joram C., Jorge P. M., Joseph J., Jovin T., Ju X., Jung C. A., Juranek V., Jussel P., Juste Rozas A., Kabachenko V. V., Kabana S., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kadlecik P., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kaiser S., Kajomovitz E., Kalinin S., Kalinovskaya L. V., Kama S., Kanaya N., Kaneda M., Kanno T., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kapliy A., Kaplon J., Kar D., Karagounis M., Karagoz M., Karnevskiy M., Karr K., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kasieczka G., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka M., Kataoka Y., Katsoufis E., Katzy J., Kaushik V., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kayl M. S., Kazanin V. A., Kazarinov M. Y., Keates J. R., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keil M., Kekelidze G. D., Kennedy J., Kenney C. J., Kenyon M., Kepka O., Kerschen N., Kerševan B. P., Kersten S., Kessoku K., Keung J., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Kharchenko D., Khodinov A., Kholodenko A. G., Khomich A., Khoo T. J., Khoriauli G., Khoroshilov A., Khovanskiy N., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kim H., Kim M. S., Kim P. C., Kim S. H., Kimura N., Kind O., King B. T., King M., King R. S. B., Kirk J., Kirsch L. E., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kittelmann T., Kiver A. M., Kladiva E., Klaiber-Lodewigs J., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klemetti M., Klier A., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinkby E. B., Klioutchnikova T., Klok P. F., Klous S., Kluge E.-E., Kluge T., Kluit P., Kluth S., Knecht N. S., Kneringer E., Knobloch J., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Ko B. R., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Köneke K., König A. C., Koenig S., Köpke L., Koetsveld F., Koevesarki P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kohn F., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kokott T., Kolachev G. M., Kolanoski H., Kolesnikov V., Koletsou I., Koll J., Kollar D., Kollefrath M., Kolya S. D., Komar A. A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Kono T., Kononov A. I., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kootz A., Koperny S., Kopikov S. V., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Koreshev V., Korn A., Korol A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Korotkov V. A., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotamäki M. J., Kotov S., Kotov V. M., Kotwal A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T. Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kral V., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J., Kraus J. K., Kreisel A., Krejci F., Kretzschmar J., Krieger N., Krieger P., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Kruker T., Krumnack N., Krumshteyn Z. V., Kruth A., Kubota T., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl T., Kuhn D., Kukhtin V., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kummer C., Kuna M., Kundu N., Kunkle J., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurata M., Kurochkin Y. A., Kus V., Kuze M., Kvita J., Kwee R., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., Labarga L., Labbe J., Lablak S., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V. R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Laisne E., Lamanna M., Lampen C. L., Lampl W., Lancon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Landsman H., Lane J. L., Lange C., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lanza A., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Larionov A. V., Larner A., Lasseur C., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavrijsen W., Laycock P., Lazarev A. B., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Maner C., Le Menedeu E., Lebel C., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee H., Lee J. S. H., Lee S. C., Lee L., Lefebvre M., Legendre M., Leger A., LeGeyt B. C., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehmacher M., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leite M. A. L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Leltchouk M., Lemmer B., Lendermann V., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzen G., Lenzi B., Leonhardt K., Leontsinis S., Leroy C., Lessard J-R., Lesser J., Lester C. G., Leung Fook Cheong A., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Levitski M. S., Lewis A., Lewis G. H., Leyko A. M., Leyton M., Li B., Li H., Li S., Li X., Liang Z., Liang Z., Liao H., Liberti B., Lichard P., Lichtnecker M., Lie K., Liebig W., Lifshitz R., Limbach C., Limosani A., Limper M., Lin S. C., Linde F., Linnemann J. T., Lipeles E., Lipinsky L., Lipniacka A., Liss T. M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A. M., Liu C., Liu D., Liu H., Liu J. B., Liu M., Liu S., Liu Y., Livan M., Livermore S. S. A., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W. S., Loddenkoetter T., Loebinger F. K., Loginov A., Loh C. W., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Loken J., Lombardo V. P., Long R. E., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Losada M., Loscutoff P., Lo Sterzo F., Losty M. J., Lou X., Lounis A., Loureiro K. F., Love J., Love P. A., Lowe A. J., Lu F., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Ludwig A., Ludwig D., Ludwig I., Ludwig J., Luehring F., Luijckx G., Lumb D., Luminari L., Lund E., Lund-Jensen B., Lundberg B., Lundberg J., Lundquist J., Lungwitz M., Lutz G., Lynn D., Lys J., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L. L., Macana Goia J. A., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Mackeprang R., Madaras R. J., Mader W. F., Maenner R., Maeno T., Mättig P., Mättig S., Magnoni L., Magradze E., Mahalalel Y., Mahboubi K., Mahout G., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Mal P., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Malecki P., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyshev V., Malyukov S., Mameghani R., Mamuzic J., Manabe A., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Mangeard P. S., Manjavidze I. D., Mann A., Manning P. M., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Manz A., Mapelli A., Mapelli L., March L., Marchand J. F., Marchese F., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marin A., Marino C. P., Marroquim F., Marshall R., Marshall Z., Martens F. K., Marti-Garcia S., Martin A. J., Martin A. J., Martin B., Martin B., Martin F. F., Martin J. P., Martin Ph., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin dit Latour B., Martin-Haugh S., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V., Martyniuk A. C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Massa I., Massaro G., Massol N., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Mathes M., Matricon P., Matsumoto H., Matsunaga H., Matsushita T., Mattravers C., Maugain J. M., Maurer J., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., May E. N., Mayne A., Mazini R., Mazur M., Mazzanti M., Mazzoni E., Mc Kee S. P., McCarn A., McCarthy R. L., McCarthy T. G., McCubbin N. A., McFarlane K. W., Mcfayden J. A., McGlone H., Mchedlidze G., McLaren R. A., Mclaughlan T., McMahon S. J., McPherson R. A., Meade A., Mechnich J., Mechtel M., Medinnis M., Meera-Lebbai R., Meguro T., Mehdiyev R., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meirose B., Melachrinos C., Mellado Garcia B. R., Mendoza Navas L., Meng Z., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Menot C., Meoni E., Mercurio K. M., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F. S., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J-P., Meyer J., Meyer J., Meyer T. C., Meyer W. T., Miao J., Michal S., Micu L., Middleton R. P., Miele P., Migas S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Miller D. W., Miller R. J., Mills W. J., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Milstein D., Minaenko A. A., Miñano Moya M., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mirabelli G., Miralles Verge L., Misawa S., Misiejuk A., Mitrevski J., Mitrofanov G. Y., Mitsou V. A., Mitsui S., Miyagawa P. S., Miyazaki K., Mjörnmark J. U., Moa T., Mockett P., Moed S., Moeller V., Mönig K., Möser N., Mohapatra S., Mohr W., Mohrdieck-Möck S., Moisseev A. M., Moles-Valls R., Molina-Perez J., Monk J., Monnier E., Montesano S., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R. W., Moorhead G. F., Mora Herrera C., Moraes A., Morange N., Morel J., Morello G., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morii M., Morin J., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morozov S. V., Morris J. D., Morvaj L., Moser H. G., Mosidze M., Moss J., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S. V., Moyse E. J. W., Mudrinic M., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller K., Müller T. A., Muenstermann D., Muir A., Munwes Y., Murray W. J., Mussche I., Musto E., Myagkov A. G., Myska M., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagano K., Nagasaka Y., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Nanava G., Napier A., Nash M., Nation N. R., Nattermann T., Naumann T., Navarro G., Neal H. A., Nebot E., Nechaeva P. Yu., Negri A., Negri G., Nektarijevic S., Nelson A., Nelson S., Nelson T. K., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A. A., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neusiedl A., Neves R. M., Nevski P., Newman P. R., Nguyen Thi Hong V., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nicolas L., Nicoletti G., Nicquevert B., Niedercorn F., Nielsen J., Niinikoski T., Nikiforou N., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolaev K., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolics K., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsen H., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nishiyama T., Nisius R., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Nordberg M., Nordkvist B., Norton P. R., Novakova J., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Nugent I. M., Nuncio-Quiroz A.-E., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., Nyman T., O’Brien B. J., O’Neale S. W., O’Neil D. C., O’Shea V., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Oda S., Odaka S., Odier J., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Ohshima T., Ohshita H., Ohsugi T., Okada S., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Olcese M., Olchevski A. G., Oliveira M., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olivito D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Omachi C., Onofre A., Onyisi P. U. E., Oram C. J., Oreglia M. J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlov I., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R. S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Osuna C., Otero y Garzon G., Ottersbach J. P., Ouchrif M., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Ouyang Q., Owen M., Owen S., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagan Griso S., Paganis E., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Paleari C. P., Palestini S., Pallin D., Palma A., Palmer J. D., Pan Y. B., Panagiotopoulou E., Panes B., Panikashvili N., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Panuskova M., Paolone V., Papadelis A., Papadopoulou Th. D., Paramonov A., Park W., Parker M. A., Parodi F., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pasqualucci E., Passeri A., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N., Pater J. R., Patricelli S., Pauly T., Pecsy M., Pedraza Morales M. I., Peleganchuk S. V., Peng H., Pengo R., Penson A., Penwell J., Perantoni M., Perez K., Perez Cavalcanti T., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M. T., Perez Reale V., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrino R., Perrodo P., Persembe S., Perus A., Peshekhonov V. D., Petersen B. A., Petersen J., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Petschull D., Petteni M., Pezoa R., Pfeifer B., Phan A., Phillips P. W., Piacquadio G., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Piec S. M., Piegaia R., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinder A., Pinfold J. L., Ping J., Pinto B., Pirotte O., Pizio C., Plamondon M., Pleier M.-A., Pleskach A. V., Poblaguev A., Poddar S., Podlyski F., Poggioli L., Poghosyan T., Pohl M., Polci F., Polesello G., Policicchio A., Polini A., Poll J., Polychronakos V., Pomarede D. M., Pomeroy D., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B. G., Popeneciu G. A., Popovic D. S., Poppleton A., Portell Bueso X., Posch C., Pospelov G. E., Pospisil S., Potekhin M., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potter C. T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Prabhu R., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prasad S., Pravahan R., Prell S., Pretzl K., Pribyl L., Price D., Price L. E., Price M. J., Prieur D., Primavera M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Prudent X., Przysiezniak H., Psoroulas S., Ptacek E., Pueschel E., Purdham J., Purohit M., Puzo P., Pylypchenko Y., Qian J., Qian Z., Qin Z., Quadt A., Quarrie D. R., Quayle W. B., Quinonez F., Raas M., Radeka V., Radescu V., Radics B., Rador T., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rahimi A. M., Rahm D., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rammes M., Ramstedt M., Randle-Conde A. S., Randrianarivony K., Ratoff P. N., Rauscher F., Raymond M., Read A. L., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Reichold A., Reinherz-Aronis E., Reinsch A., Reisinger I., Reljic D., Rembser C., Ren Z. L., Renaud A., Renkel P., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resende B., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richards A., Richter R., Richter-Was E., Ridel M., Rijpstra M., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Rios R. R., Riu I., Rivoltella G., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robinson M., Robson A., Rocha de Lima J. G., Roda C., Roda Dos Santos D., Rodier S., Rodriguez D., Rodriguez Garcia Y., Roe A., Roe S., Røhne O., Rojo V., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romanov V. M., Romeo G., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose A., Rose M., Rosenbaum G. A., Rosenberg E. I., Rosendahl P. L., Rosenthal O., Rosselet L., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C. R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubinskiy I., Ruckert B., Ruckstuhl N., Rud V. I., Rudolph C., Rudolph G., Rühr F., Ruggieri F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rumiantsev V., Rumyantsev L., Runge K., Runolfsson O., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Rust D. R., Rutherfoord J. P., Ruthmann N., Ruwiedel C., Ruzicka P., Ryabov Y. F., Ryadovikov V., Ryan P., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N. C., Rzaeva S., Saavedra A. F., Sadeh I., Sadrozinski H. F-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Sakamoto H., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Saleem M., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvachua Ferrando B. M., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sampsonidis D., Samset B. H., Sanchez A., Sandaker H., Sander H. G., Sanders M. P., Sandhoff M., Sandoval T., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sandvoss S., Sankey D. P. C., Sansoni A., Santamarina Rios C., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Saraiva J. G., Sarangi T., Sarkisyan-Grinbaum E., Sarri F., Sartisohn G., Sasaki O., Sasao N., Satsounkevitch I., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Sauvan J. B., Savard P., Savinov V., Savu D. O., Sawyer L., Saxon D. H., Says L. P., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scallon O., Scannicchio D. A., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schäfer U., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Schamov A. G., Scharf V., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Scherzer M. I., Schiavi C., Schieck J., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schlereth J. L., Schmidt E., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schmitz M., Schöning A., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schram M., Schroeder C., Schroer N., Schuh S., Schuler G., Schultes J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher J. W., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune Ph., Schwanenberger C., Schwartzman A., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwierz R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Scott W. G., Searcy J., Sedov G., Sedykh E., Segura E., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Seliverstov D. M., Sellden B., Sellers G., Seman M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Seuster R., Severini H., Sevior M. E., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L. Y., Shank J. T., Shao Q. T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P. B., Shaver L., Shaw K., Sherman D., Sherwood P., Shibata A., Shichi H., Shimizu S., Shimojima M., Shin T., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Shochet M. J., Short D., Shrestha S., Shupe M. A., Sicho P., Sidoti A., Siebel A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silbert O., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein D., Silverstein S. B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simmons B., Simonyan M., Sinervo P., Sinev N. B., Sipica V., Siragusa G., Sircar A., Sisakyan A. N., Sivoklokov S. Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T. B., Skinnari L. A., Skottowe H. P., Skovpen K., Skubic P., Skvorodnev N., Slater M., Slavicek T., Sliwa K., Sloper J., Smakhtin V., Smirnov S. Yu., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith B. C., Smith D., Smith K. M., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A. A., Snow S. W., Snow J., Snuverink J., Snyder S., Soares M., Sobie R., Sodomka J., Soffer A., Solans C. A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E., Soldevila U., Solfaroli Camillocci E., Solodkov A. A., Solovyanov O. V., Sondericker J., Soni N., Sopko V., Sopko B., Sosebee M., Soualah R., Soukharev A., Spagnolo S., Spanò F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spila F., Spiwoks R., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Spurlock B., St. Denis R. D., Stahl T., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanescu C., Stapnes S., Starchenko E. A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staude A., Stavina P., Stavropoulos G., Steele G., Steinbach P., Steinberg P., Stekl I., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stevenson K., Stewart G. A., Stillings J. A., Stockton M. C., Stoerig K., Stoicea G., Stonjek S., Strachota P., Stradling A. R., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strang M., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Strong J. A., Stroynowski R., Strube J., Stugu B., Stumer I., Stupak J., Sturm P., Soh D. A., Su D., Subramania HS., Succurro A., Sugaya Y., Sugimoto T., Suhr C., Suita K., Suk M., Sulin V. V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun X., Sundermann J. E., Suruliz K., Sushkov S., Susinno G., Sutton M. R., Suzuki Y., Suzuki Y., Svatos M., Sviridov Yu. M., Swedish S., Sykora I., Sykora T., Szeless B., Sánchez J., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takahashi Y., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Talby M., Talyshev A., Tamsett M. C., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tanaka S., Tanaka Y., Tani K., Tannoury N., Tappern G. P., Tapprogge S., Tardif D., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tassi E., Tatarkhanov M., Tayalati Y., Taylor C., Taylor F. E., Taylor G. N., Taylor W., Teinturier M., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K. K., Ten Kate H., Teng P. K., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terwort M., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Thadome J., Therhaag J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thioye M., Thoma S., Thomas J. P., Thompson E. N., Thompson P. D., Thompson P. D., Thompson A. S., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thun R. P., Tian F., Tic T., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Y. A., Tipton P., Tique Aires Viegas F. J., Tisserant S., Toczek B., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Toggerson B., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokunaga K., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tong G., Tonoyan A., Topfel C., Topilin N. D., Torchiani I., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D. R., Traynor D., Trefzger T., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Trinh T. N., Tripiana M. F., Trischuk W., Trivedi A., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J. C-L., Tsiakiris M., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsung J.-W., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tua A., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuggle J. M., Turala M., Turecek D., Turk Cakir I., Turlay E., Turra R., Tuts P. M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Tyrvainen H., Tzanakos G., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ugland M., Uhlenbrock M., Uhrmacher M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Underwood D. G., Undrus A., Unel G., Unno Y., Urbaniec D., Urkovsky E., Usai G., Uslenghi M., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vahsen S., Valenta J., Valente P., Valentinetti S., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J. A., van der Graaf H., van der Kraaij E., Van Der Leeuw R., van der Poel E., van der Ster D., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., van Kesteren Z., van Vulpen I., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vandoni G., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vannucci F., Varela Rodriguez F., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K. E., Vassilakopoulos V. I., Vazeille F., Vegni G., Veillet J. J., Vellidis C., Veloso F., Veness R., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J. C., Vest A., Vetterli M. C., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Viel S., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinek E., Vinogradov V. B., Virchaux M., Virzi J., Vitells O., Viti M., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vladoiu D., Vlasak M., Vlasov N., Vogel A., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., Volpini G., von der Schmitt H., von Loeben J., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobiev A. P., Vorwerk V., Vos M., Voss R., Voss T. T., Vossebeld J. H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vu Anh T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Wagner W., Wagner P., Wahlen H., Wakabayashi J., Walbersloh J., Walch S., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wall R., Waller P., Wang C., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang J. C., Wang R., Wang S. M., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Warsinsky M., Wastie R., Watkins P. M., Watson A. T., Watson M. F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh A. T., Waugh B. M., Weber J., Weber M., Weber M. S., Weber P., Weidberg A. R., Weigell P., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Wellenstein H., Wells P. S., Wen M., Wenaus T., Wendler S., Weng Z., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Werth M., Wessels M., Weydert C., Whalen K., Wheeler-Ellis S. J., Whitaker S. P., White A., White M. J., White S., Whitehead S. R., Whiteson D., Whittington D., Wicek F., Wicke D., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wijeratne P. A., Wildauer A., Wildt M. A., Wilhelm I., Wilkens H. G., Will J. Z., Williams E., Williams H. H., Willis W., Willocq S., Wilson J. A., Wilson M. G., Wilson A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkelmann S., Winklmeier F., Wittgen M., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wong W. C., Wooden G., Wosiek B. K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M. J., Wozniak K. W., Wraight K., Wright C., Wright D., Wright M., Wrona B., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wulf E., Wunstorf R., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xiao M., Xie S., Xie Y., Xu C., Xu D., Xu G., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yamada M., Yamaguchi H., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto K., Yamamoto S., Yamamura T., Yamanaka T., Yamaoka J., Yamazaki T., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang U. K., Yang Y., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yanush S., Yao Y., Yasu Y., Ybeles Smit G. V., Ye J., Ye S., Yilmaz M., Yoosoofmiya R., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Young C., Youssef S., Yu D., Yu J., Yu J., Yuan L., Yurkewicz A., Zabinski B., Zaets V. G., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A. M., Zajacova Z., Zalite Yo. K., Zanello L., Zarzhitsky P., Zaytsev A., Zeitnitz C., Zeller M., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zendler C., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zinonos Z., Zenz S., Zerwas D., Zevi della Porta G., Zhan Z., Zhang D., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang Q., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao L., Zhao T., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zheng S., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou N., Zhou Y., Zhu C. G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhuravlov V., Zieminska D., Zimmermann R., Zimmermann S., Zimmermann S., Ziolkowski M., Zitoun R., Živković L., Zmouchko V. V., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., Zolnierowski Y., Zsenei A., zur Nedden M., Zutshi V., Zwalinski L., , Measurement of inclusive jet and dijet production inppcollisions ats=7  TeVusing the ATLAS detector, 10.1103/physrevd.86.014022
  2. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Vilela Pereira A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Leonard J., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Sgaravatto M., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Gundacker S., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rojo J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Srimanobhas N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Pellett D., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Park M., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Cooper S. I., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Snow G. R., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S. A., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Walker M., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Belknap D. A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., , Measurements of differential jet cross sections in proton-proton collisions ats=7  TeVwith the CMS detector, 10.1103/physrevd.87.112002
  3. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., König A., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rad N., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D’Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Heracleous N., Lowette S., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Parijs I., Brun H., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Delannoy H., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Luetic J., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Randle-Conde A., Seva T., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Cimmino A., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Mccartin J., Poyraz D., Salva S., Schöfbeck R., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., Ceard L., Visscher S. De, Delaere C., Delcourt M., Forthomme L., Francois B., Giammanco A., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Magitteri A., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Wertz S., Beliy N., Aldá Júnior W. L., Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Hamer M., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., Da Silveira G. G., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Huertas Guativa L. M., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Moon C. S., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J. C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Chen Y., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C. H., Leggat D., Liu Z., Romeo F., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Zhao J., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., González Hernández C. F., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Finger M., Finger M., Carrera Jarrin E., Elgammal S., Mohamed A., Mohammed Y., Salama E., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Perrini L., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Peltola T., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Ghosh S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Kucher I., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Abdulsalam A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Davignon O., Granier de Cassagnac R., Jo M., Lisniak S., Miné P., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E. C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Le Bihan A.-C., Merlin J. A., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Grenier G., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Popov A., Sabes D., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Khvedelidze A., Lomidze D., Autermann C., Beranek S., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schomakers C., Schulte J. F., Schulz J., Verlage T., Weber H., Zhukov V., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bin Anuar A. A., Borras K., Campbell A., Connor P., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Gallo E., Garay Garcia J., Geiser A., Gizhko A., Grados Luyando J. M., Gunnellini P., Harb A., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Keaveney J., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Lange W., Lelek A., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Ntomari E., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M. Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Stefaniuk N., Trippkewitz K. D., Van Onsem G. P., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Dreyer T., Garutti E., Goebel K., Gonzalez D., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Ott J., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Poehlsen J., Sander C., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F. M., Stöver M., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Butz E., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Lobelle Pardo P., Maier B., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller T., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Schröder M., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Filipovic N., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bahinipati S., Choudhury S., Mal P., Mandal K., Nayak A., Sahoo D. K., Sahoo N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Keshri S., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutt S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Roy A., Roy D., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Thakur S., Behera P. K., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Netrakanti P. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Bhowmik S., Dewanjee R. K., Ganguly S., Kumar S., Maity M., Parida B., Sarkar T., Aziz T., Dugad S., Kole G., Mahakud B., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Sur N., Sutar B., Banerjee S., Guchait M., Jain Sa., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Rane A., Sharma S., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Chenarani S., Eskandari Tadavani E., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Monge M. R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Nardo G., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellato M., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Carlin R., Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira A., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., De Castro Manzano P., Dorigo T., Gasparini U., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Montecassiano F., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Ventura S., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Shchelina K., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Traczyk P., Belforte S., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., La Licata C., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Lee S., Lee S. W., Oh Y. D., Sekmen S., Son D. C., Yang Y. C., Kim H., Lee A., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Kim T. J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Ha S., Hong B., Jo Y., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S. K., Roh Y., Almond J., Kim J., Oh S. B., Seo S. h., Yang U. K., Yoo H. D., Yu G. B., Choi M., Kim H., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Yusli M. N., Zolkapli Z., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Mejia Guisao J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Oropeza Barrera C., Vazquez Valencia F., Carpinteyro S., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Uribe Estrada C., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Shah M A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Da Cruz E Silva C. Beirão, Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nemallapudi M. V., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Chtchipounov L., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Sulimov V., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov l., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Chadeeva M., Danilov M., Markin O., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S. V., Terkulov A., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A, Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Elumakhov D., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Gonzalez Caballero I., González Fernández J. R., Palencia Cortezon E., Sanchez Cruz S., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Castiñeiras De Saa J. R., Curras E., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Guio F., De Roeck A., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Fartoukh S., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Glege F., Gulhan D., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kirschenmann H., Knünz V., Kortelainen M. J., Kousouris K., Krammer M., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Sauvan J. B., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Tosi M., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Eller P., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meinhard M. T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Schönenberger M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Yang Y., Candelise V., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Paganis E., Psallidas A., Tsai J. F., Tzeng Y. M., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Cerci S., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Turkcapar S., Zorbilmez C., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E. A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-Storey S., Smith D., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Elwood A., Futyan D., Haddad Y., Hall G., Iles G., Lane R., Laner C., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Penning B., Pesaresi M., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Berry E., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Jesus O., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Spencer E., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., Burns D., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Saltzberg D., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Malberti M., Negrete M. Olmedo, Paneva M. I., Shrinivas A., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Derdzinski M., Gerosa R., Holzner A., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Wood J., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Bhandari R., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Heller R., Incandela J., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Ovcharova A., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., West C., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bendavid J., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Sun W., Tan S. M., Tao Z., Thom J., Tucker J., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cremonesi M., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Magini N., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Ristori L., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Shchutska L., Sperka D., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Ackert A., Adams J. R., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Diamond B., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Santra A., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Kurt P., O’Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez l. D., Turner P., Varelas N., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Al-bataineh A., Baringer P., Bean A., Bowen J., Bruner C., Castle J., Kenny R. P., Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tapia Takaki J. D., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bi R., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I. A., Demiragli Z., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hsu D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Krajczar K., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Tatar K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Benvenuti A. C., Chatterjee R. M., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S. C., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bartek R., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Malta Rodrigues A., Meier F., Monroy J., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Stieger B., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Bhattacharya S., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Low J. F., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Schmitt M. H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Dev N., Hildreth M., Hurtado Anampa K., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Smith G., Taroni S., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Alimena J., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Francis B., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Cooperstein S., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Luo J., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Zuranski A., Malik S., Barker A., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Folgueras S., Gutay L., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung A. W., Jung K., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Sun J., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Duh Y. t., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Lo K. H., Tan P., Verzetti M., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana E., Gershtein Y., Gómez Espinosa T. A., Halkiadakis E., Heindl M., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Kyriacou S., Lath A., Nash K., Saka H., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Foerster M., Heideman J., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., Thapa K., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Juska E., Kamon T., Krutelyov V., Mueller R., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Perniè L., Rathjens D., Rose A., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Wang Z., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Barria P., Cox B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Savin A., Sharma A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Verwilligen P., Woods N., Collaboration [Authorinst]The CMS, Measurement of the double-differential inclusive jet cross section in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13\,\text {TeV} $$ s = 13 TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4286-3
  4. Abe F., Albrow M., Amidei D., Anway-Wiese C., Apollinari G., Atac M., Auchincloss P., Azzi P., Baden A. R., Bacchetta N., Badgett W., Bailey M. W., Bamberger A., de Barbaro P., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Bauer G., Baumann T., Bedeschi F., Behrends S., Belforte S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Benlloch J., Bensinger J., Beretvas A., Berge J. P., Bertolucci S., Biery K., Bhadra S., Binkley M., Bisello D., Blair R., Blocker C., Bodek A., Bolognesi V., Booth A. W., Boswell C., Brandenburg G., Brown D., Buckley-Geer E., Budd H. S., Busetto G., Byon-Wagner A., Byrum K. L., Campagnari C., Campbell M., Caner A., Carey R., Carithers W., Carlsmith D., Carroll J. T., Cashmore R., Castro A., Cervelli F., Chadwick K., Chapman J., Chiarelli G., Chinowsky W., Cihangir S., Clark A. G., Cobal M., Connor D., Contreras M., Cooper J., Cordelli M., Crane D., Cunningham J. D., Day C., DeJongh F., Dell'Agnello S., Dell'Orso M., Demortier L., Denby B., Derwent P. F., Devlin T., DiBitonto D., Dickson M., Drucker R. B., Einsweiler K., Elias J. E., Ely R., Eno S., Errede S., Etchegoyen A., Farhat B., Frautschi M., Feldman G. J., Flaugher B., Foster G. W., Franklin M., Freeman J., Frisch H., Fuess T., Fukui Y., Garfinkel A. F., Gauthier A., Geer S., Gerdes D. W., Giannetti P., Giokaris N., Giromini P., Gladney L., Gold M., Gonzalez J., Goulianos K., Grassmann H., Grieco G. M., Grindley R., Grosso-Pilcher C., Haber C., Hahn S. R., Handler R., Hara K., Harral B., Harris R. M., Hauger S. A., Hauser J., Hawk C., Hessing T., Hollebeek R., Holloway L., Hong S., Houk G., Hu P., Hubbard B., Huffman B. T., Hughes R., Hurst P., Huth J., Hylen J., Incagli M., Ino T., Iso H., Jensen H., Jessop C. P., Johnson R. P., Joshi U., Kadel R. W., Kamon T., Kanda S., Kardelis D. A., Karliner I., Kearns E., Keeble L., Kephart R., Kesten P., Keup R. M., Keutelian H., Kim D., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kirsch L., Kondo K., Konigsberg J., Kordas K., Kovacs E., Krasberg M., Kuhlmann S. E., Kuns E., Laasanen A. T., Lammel S., Lamoureux J. I., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Li W., Limon P., Lindgren M., Liss T. M., Lockyer N., Loreti M., Low E. H., Lucchesi D., Luchini C. B., Lukens P., Maas P., Maeshima K., Mangano M., Marriner J. P., Mariotti M., Markeloff R., Markosky L. A., Matthews J., Mattingly R., McIntyre P., Menzione A., Meschi E., Meyer T., Mikamo S., Miller M., Mimashi T., Miscetti S., Mishina M., Miyashita S., Morita Y., Moulding S., Mueller J., Mukherjee A., Muller T., Nakae L. F., Nakano I., Nelson C., Neuberger D., Newman-Holmes C., Ng J. S. T., Ninomiya M., Nodulman L., Ogawa S., Paoletti R., Papadimitriou V., Para A., Pare E., Park S., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Pescara L., Piacentino G., Phillips T. J., Ptohos F., Plunkett R., Pondrom L., Proudfoot J., Punzi G., Quarrie D., Ragan K., Redlinger G., Rhoades J., Roach M., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robertson W. J., Rodrigo T., Rohaly T., Roodman A., Sakumoto W. K., Sansoni A., Sard R. D., Savoy-Navarro A., Scarpine V., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schneider O., Schub M. H., Schwitters R., Scribano A., Segler S., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Sganos G., Shapiro M., Shaw N. M., Sheaff M., Shochet M., Siegrist J., Sill A., Sinervo P., Skarha J., Sliwa K., Smith D. A., Snider F. D., Song L., Song T., Spahn M., Spies A., Sphicas P., Denis R. St., Stanco L., Stefanini A., Sullivan G., Sumorok K., Swartz R. L., Takano M., Takikawa K., Tarem S., Tartarelli F., Tether S., Theriot D., Timko M., Tipton P., Tkaczyk S., Tollestrup A., Tonnison J., Trischuk W., Tsay Y., Tseng J., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Underwood D., Vejcik S., Vidal R., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wainer N., Walker R. C., Walsh J., Watts G., Watts T., Webb R., Wendt C., Wenzel H., Wester W. C., Westhusing T., White S. N., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Williams H. H., Winer B. L., Wolinski J., Wu D. Y., Wu X., Wyss J., Yagil A., Yasuoka K., Ye Y., Yeh G. P., Yi C., Yoh J., Yokoyama M., Yun J. C., Zanetti A., Zetti F., Zhang S., Zhang W., Zucchelli S., Study of four-jet events and evidence for double parton interactions inpp¯collisions ats=1.8TeV, 10.1103/physrevd.47.4857
  5. Abe F., Akimoto H., Akopian A., Albrow M. G., Amendolia S. R., Amidei D., Antos J., Aota S., Apollinari G., Asakawa T., Ashmanskas W., Atac M., Azfar F., Azzi-Bacchetta P., Bacchetta N., Badgett W., Bagdasarov S., Bailey M. W., Bao J., de Barbaro P., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Barone M., Barzi E., Bauer G., Baumann T., Bedeschi F., Behrends S., Belforte S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Benlloch J., Bensinger J., Benton D., Beretvas A., Berge J. P., Berryhill J., Bertolucci S., Bevensee B., Bhatti A., Biery K., Binkley M., Bisello D., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Bodek A., Bokhari W., Bolognesi V., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Breccia L., Bromberg C., Bruner N., Buckley-Geer E., Budd H. S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Byon-Wagner A., Byrum K. L., Cammerata J., Campagnari C., Campbell M., Caner A., Carithers W., Carlsmith D., Castro A., Cauz D., Cen Y., Cervelli F., Chang P. S., Chang P. T., Chao H. Y., Chapman J., Cheng M.-T., Chiarelli G., Chikamatsu T., Chiou C. N., Christofek L., Cihangir S., Clark A. G., Cobal M., Cocca E., Contreras M., Conway J., Cooper J., Cordelli M., Couyoumtzelis C., Crane D., Cronin-Hennessy D., Culbertson R., Daniels T., DeJongh F., Delchamps S., Dell'Agnello S., Dell'Orso M., Demina R., Demortier L., Deninno M., Derwent P. F., Devlin T., Dittmann J. R., Donati S., Done J., Dorigo T., Dunn A., Eddy N., Einsweiler K., Elias J. E., Ely R., Engels E., Errede D., Errede S., Fan Q., Feild G., Ferretti C., Fiori I., Flaugher B., Foster G. W., Franklin M., Frautschi M., Freeman J., Friedman J., Frisch H., Fukui Y., Funaki S., Galeotti S., Gallinaro M., Ganel O., Garcia-Sciveres M., Garfinkel A. F., Gay C., Geer S., Gerdes D. W., Giannetti P., Giokaris N., Giromini P., Giusti G., Gladney L., Glenzinski D., Gold M., Gonzalez J., Gordon A., Goshaw A. T., Gotra Y., Goulianos K., Grassmann H., Groer L., Grosso-Pilcher C., Guillian G., Guo R. S., Haber C., Hafen E., Hahn S. R., Hamilton R., Handler R., Hans R. M., Happacher F., Hara K., Hardman A. D., Harral B., Harris R. M., Hauger S. A., Hauser J., Hawk C., Hayashi E., Heinrich J., Hinrichsen B., Hoffman K. D., Hohlmann M., Holck C., Hollebeek R., Holloway L., Hong S., Houk G., Hu P., Huffman B. T., Hughes R., Huston J., Huth J., Hylen J., Ikeda H., Incagli M., Incandela J., Introzzi G., Iwai J., Iwata Y., Jensen H., Joshi U., Kadel R. W., Kajfasz E., Kambara H., Kamon T., Kaneko T., Karr K., Kasha H., Kato Y., Keaffaber T. A., Kelley K., Kennedy R. D., Kephart R., Kesten P., Kestenbaum D., Keutelian H., Keyvan F., Kharadia B., Kim B. J., Kim D. H., Kim H. S., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kirsch L., Koehn P., Kondo K., Konigsberg J., Kopp S., Kordas K., Korytov A., Koska W., Kovacs E., Kowald W., Krasberg M., Kroll J., Kruse M., Kuwabara T., Kuhlmann S. E., Kuns E., Laasanen A. T., Lami S., Lammel S., Lamoureux J. I., Lancaster M., LeCompte T., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Limon P., Lindgren M., Liss T. M., Liu J. B., Liu Y. C., Lockyer N., Long O., Loomis C., Loreti M., Lu J., Lucchesi D., Lukens P., Lusin S., Lys J., Maeshima K., Maghakian A., Maksimovic P., Mangano M., Mansour J., Mariotti M., Marriner J. P., Martin A., Matthews J. A. J., Mattingly R., McIntyre P., Melese P., Menzione A., Meschi E., Metzler S., Miao C., Miao T., Michail G., Miller R., Minato H., Miscetti S., Mishina M., Mitsushio H., Miyamoto T., Miyashita S., Moggi N., Morita Y., Mukherjee A., Muller T., Murat P., Nakada H., Nakano I., Nelson C., Neuberger D., Newman-Holmes C., Ngan C-Y. P., Ninomiya M., Nodulman L., Oh S. H., Ohl K. E., Ohmoto T., Ohsugi T., Oishi R., Okabe M., Okusawa T., Oliveira R., Olsen J., Pagliarone C., Paoletti R., Papadimitriou V., Pappas S. P., Parashar N., Park S., Parri A., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Perazzo A., Pescara L., Peters M. D., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Pillai M., Pitts K. T., Plunkett R., Pondrom L., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Punzi G., Ragan K., Reher D., Ribon A., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robertson W. J., Rodrigo T., Rolli S., Romano J., Rosenson L., Roser R., Saab T., Sakumoto W. K., Saltzberg D., Sansoni A., Santi L., Sato H., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. P., Scribano A., Segler S., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Sganos G., Shapiro M. D., Shaw N. M., Shen Q., Shepard P. F., Shimojima M., Shochet M., Siegrist J., Sill A., Sinervo P., Singh P., Skarha J., Sliwa K., Snider F. D., Song T., Spalding J., Speer T., Sphicas P., Spinella F., Spiropulu M., Spiegel L., Stanco L., Steele J., Stefanini A., Strahl K., Strait J., Ströhmer R., Stuart D., Sullivan G., Sumorok K., Suzuki J., Takada T., Takahashi T., Takano T., Takikawa K., Tamura N., Tannenbaum B., Tartarelli F., Taylor W., Teng P. K., Teramoto Y., Tether S., Theriot D., Thomas T. L., Thun R., Thurman-Keup R., Timko M., Tipton P., Titov A., Tkaczyk S., Toback D., Tollefson K., Tollestrup A., Toyoda H., Trischuk W., de Troconiz J. F., Truitt S., Tseng J., Turini N., Uchida T., Uemura N., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Valls J., van den Brink S. C., Vejcik S., Velev G., Vidal R., Vilar R., Vondracek M., Vucinic D., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wahl J., Wallace N. B., Walsh A. M., Wang C., Wang C. H., Wang J., Wang M. J., Wang Q. F., Warburton A., Watts T., Webb R., Wei C., Wenzel H., Wester W. C., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Wilkinson R., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Winn D., Wolinski D., Wolinski J., Worm S., Wu X., Wyss J., Yagil A., Yao W., Yasuoka K., Ye Y., Yeh G. P., Yeh P., Yin M., Yoh J., Yosef C., Yoshida T., Yovanovitch D., Yu I., Yu L., Yun J. C., Zanetti A., Zetti F., Zhang L., Zhang W., Zucchelli S., Double parton scattering inp¯pcollisions ats=1.8TeV, 10.1103/physrevd.56.3811
  6. Abazov V. M., Abbott B., Abolins M., Acharya B. S., Adams M., Adams T., Aguilo E., Alexeev G. D., Alkhazov G., Alton A., Alverson G., Alves G. A., Ancu L. S., Aoki M., Arnoud Y., Arov M., Askew A., Åsman B., Atramentov O., Avila C., BackusMayes J., Badaud F., Bagby L., Baldin B., Bandurin D. V., Banerjee S., Barberis E., Barfuss A.-F., Baringer P., Barreto J., Bartlett J. F., Bassler U., Bauer D., Beale S., Bean A., Begalli M., Begel M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bellantoni L., Benitez J. A., Beri S. B., Bernardi G., Bernhard R., Bertram I., Besançon M., Beuselinck R., Bezzubov V. A., Bhat P. C., Bhatnagar V., Blazey G., Blessing S., Bloom K., Boehnlein A., Boline D., Bolton T. A., Boos E. E., Borissov G., Bose T., Brandt A., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Bross A., Brown D., Bu X. B., Buchholz D., Buehler M., Buescher V., Bunichev V., Burdin S., Burnett T. H., Buszello C. P., Calfayan P., Calpas B., Calvet S., Camacho-Pérez E., Cammin J., Carrasco-Lizarraga M. A., Carrera E., Casey B. C. K., Castilla-Valdez H., Chakrabarti S., Chakraborty D., Chan K. M., Chandra A., Cheu E., Chevalier-Théry S., Cho D. K., Cho S. W., Choi S., Choudhary B., Christoudias T., Cihangir S., Claes D., Clutter J., Cooke M., Cooper W. E., Corcoran M., Couderc F., Cousinou M.-C., Cutts D., Ćwiok M., Das A., Davies G., De K., de Jong S. J., De La Cruz-Burelo E., DeVaughan K., Déliot F., Demarteau M., Demina R., Denisov D., Denisov S. P., Desai S., Diehl H. T., Diesburg M., Dominguez A., Dorland T., Dubey A., Dudko L. V., Duflot L., Duggan D., Duperrin A., Dutt S., Dyshkant A., Eads M., Edmunds D., Ellison J., Elvira V. D., Enari Y., Eno S., Evans H., Evdokimov A., Evdokimov V. N., Facini G., Ferapontov A. V., Ferbel T., Fiedler F., Filthaut F., Fisher W., Fisk H. E., Fortner M., Fox H., Fuess S., Gadfort T., Galea C. F., Garcia-Bellido A., Gavrilov V., Gay P., Geist W., Geng W., Gerbaudo D., Gerber C. E., Gershtein Y., Gillberg D., Ginther G., Golovanov G., Gómez B., Goussiou A., Grannis P. D., Greder S., Greenlee H., Greenwood Z. D., Gregores E. M., Grenier G., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Grohsjean A., Grünendahl S., Grünewald M. W., Guo F., Guo J., Gutierrez G., Gutierrez P., Haas A., Haefner P., Hagopian S., Haley J., Hall I., Han L., Harder K., Harel A., Hauptman J. M., Hays J., Hebbeker T., Hedin D., Hegeman J. G., Heinson A. P., Heintz U., Hensel C., Heredia De La Cruz I., Herner K., Hesketh G., Hildreth M. D., Hirosky R., Hoang T., Hobbs J. D., Hoeneisen B., Hohlfeld M., Hossain S., Houben P., Hu Y., Hubacek Z., Huske N., Hynek V., Iashvili I., Illingworth R., Ito A. S., Jabeen S., Jaffré M., Jain S., Jamin D., Jesik R., Johns K., Johnson C., Johnson M., Johnston D., Jonckheere A., Jonsson P., Juste A., Kajfasz E., Karmanov D., Kasper P. A., Katsanos I., Kaushik V., Kehoe R., Kermiche S., Khalatyan N., Khanov A., Kharchilava A., Kharzheev Y. N., Khatidze D., Kirby M. H., Kirsch M., Kohli J. M., Kozelov A. V., Kraus J., Kumar A., Kupco A., Kurča T., Kuzmin V. A., Kvita J., Lam D., Lammers S., Landsberg G., Lebrun P., Lee H. S., Lee W. M., Leflat A., Lellouch J., Li L., Li Q. Z., Lietti S. M., Lim J. K., Lincoln D., Linnemann J., Lipaev V. V., Lipton R., Liu Y., Liu Z., Lobodenko A., Lokajicek M., Love P., Lubatti H. J., Luna-Garcia R., Lyon A. L., Maciel A. K. A., Mackin D., Mättig P., Magaña-Villalba R., Mal P. K., Malik S., Malyshev V. L., Maravin Y., Martínez-Ortega J., McCarthy R., McGivern C. L., Meijer M. M., Melnitchouk A., Mendoza L., Menezes D., Mercadante P. G., Merkin M., Meyer A., Meyer J., Mondal N. K., Moulik T., Muanza G. S., Mulhearn M., Mundal O., Mundim L., Nagy E., Naimuddin M., Narain M., Nayyar R., Neal H. A., Negret J. P., Neustroev P., Nilsen H., Nogima H., Novaes S. F., Nunnemann T., Obrant G., Onoprienko D., Orduna J., Osman N., Osta J., Otec R., Otero y Garzón G. J., Owen M., Padilla M., Padley P., Pangilinan M., Parashar N., Parihar V., Park S.-J., Park S. K., Parsons J., Partridge R., Parua N., Patwa A., Penning B., Perfilov M., Peters K., Peters Y., Pétroff P., Piegaia R., Piper J., Pleier M.-A., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Podstavkov V. M., Pol M.-E., Polozov P., Popov A. V., Prewitt M., Price D., Protopopescu S., Qian J., Quadt A., Quinn B., Rangel M. S., Ranjan K., Ratoff P. N., Razumov I., Renkel P., Rich P., Rijssenbeek M., Ripp-Baudot I., Rizatdinova F., Robinson S., Rominsky M., Royon C., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Safronov G., Sajot G., Sánchez-Hernández A., Sanders M. P., Sanghi B., Savage G., Sawyer L., Scanlon T., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scheglov Y., Schellman H., Schliephake T., Schlobohm S., Schwanenberger C., Schwienhorst R., Sekaric J., Severini H., Shabalina E., Shary V., Shchukin A. A., Shivpuri R. K., Simak V., Sirotenko V., Skachkov N. B., Skubic P., Slattery P., Smirnov D., Snow G. R., Snow J., Snyder S., Söldner-Rembold S., Sonnenschein L., Sopczak A., Sosebee M., Soustruznik K., Spurlock B., Stark J., Stolin V., Stoyanova D. A., Strandberg J., Strang M. A., Strauss E., Strauss M., Ströhmer R., Strom D., Stutte L., Svoisky P., Takahashi M., Tanasijczuk A., Taylor W., Tiller B., Titov M., Tokmenin V. V., Tsybychev D., Tuchming B., Tully C., Tuts P. M., Unalan R., Uvarov L., Uvarov S., Uzunyan S., van den Berg P. J., Van Kooten R., van Leeuwen W. M., Varelas N., Varnes E. W., Vasilyev I. A., Verdier P., Verkheev A. Y., Vertogradov L. S., Verzocchi M., Vesterinen M., Vilanova D., Vint P., Vokac P., Wahl H. D., Wang M. H. L. S., Warchol J., Watts G., Wayne M., Weber G., Weber M., Wetstein M., White A., Wicke D., Williams M. R. J., Wilson G. W., Wimpenny S. J., Wobisch M., Wood D. R., Wyatt T. R., Xie Y., Xu C., Yacoob S., Yamada R., Yang W.-C., Yasuda T., Yatsunenko Y. A., Ye Z., Yin H., Yip K., Yoo H. D., Youn S. W., Yu J., Zeitnitz C., Zelitch S., Zhao T., Zhou B., Zhu J., Zielinski M., Zieminska D., Zivkovic L., Zutshi V., Zverev E. G., Double parton interactions inγ+3jet events inpp¯collisions ats=1.96  TeV, 10.1103/physrevd.81.052012
  7. Abazov V. M., Abbott B., Acharya B. S., Adams M., Adams T., Agnew J. P., Alexeev G. D., Alkhazov G., Alton A., Askew A., Atkins S., Augsten K., Avila C., Badaud F., Bagby L., Baldin B., Bandurin D. V., Banerjee S., Barberis E., Baringer P., Bartlett J. F., Bassler U., Bazterra V., Bean A., Begalli M., Bellantoni L., Beri S. B., Bernardi G., Bernhard R., Bertram I., Besançon M., Beuselinck R., Bhat P. C., Bhatia S., Bhatnagar V., Blazey G., Blessing S., Bloom K., Boehnlein A., Boline D., Boos E. E., Borissov G., Borysova M., Brandt A., Brandt O., Brock R., Bross A., Brown D., Bu X. B., Buehler M., Buescher V., Bunichev V., Burdin S., Buszello C. P., Camacho-Pérez E., Casey B. C. K., Castilla-Valdez H., Caughron S., Chakrabarti S., Chan K. M., Chandra A., Chapon E., Chen G., Cho S. W., Choi S., Choudhary B., Cihangir S., Claes D., Clutter J., Cooke M., Cooper W. E., Corcoran M., Couderc F., Cousinou M.-C., Cutts D., Das A., Davies G., de Jong S. J., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Déliot F., Demina R., Denisov D., Denisov S. P., Desai S., Deterre C., DeVaughan K., Diehl H. T., Diesburg M., Ding P. F., Dominguez A., Dubey A., Dudko L. V., Duperrin A., Dutt S., Eads M., Edmunds D., Ellison J., Elvira V. D., Enari Y., Evans H., Evdokimov V. N., Feng L., Ferbel T., Fiedler F., Filthaut F., Fisher W., Fisk H. E., Fortner M., Fox H., Fuess S., Garbincius P. H., Garcia-Bellido A., García-González J. A., Gavrilov V., Geng W., Gerber C. E., Gershtein Y., Ginther G., Golovanov G., Grannis P. D., Greder S., Greenlee H., Grenier G., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Grohsjean A., Grünendahl S., Grünewald M. W., Guillemin T., Gutierrez G., Gutierrez P., Haley J., Han L., Harder K., Harel A., Hauptman J. M., Hays J., Head T., Hebbeker T., Hedin D., Hegab H., Heinson A. P., Heintz U., Hensel C., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Herner K., Hesketh G., Hildreth M. D., Hirosky R., Hoang T., Hobbs J. D., Hoeneisen B., Hogan J., Hohlfeld M., Holzbauer J. L., Howley I., Hubacek Z., Hynek V., Iashvili I., Ilchenko Y., Illingworth R., Ito A. S., Jabeen S., Jaffré M., Jayasinghe A., Jeong M. S., Jesik R., Jiang P., Johns K., Johnson E., Johnson M., Jonckheere A., Jonsson P., Joshi J., Jung A. W., Juste A., Kajfasz E., Karmanov D., Katsanos I., Kehoe R., Kermiche S., Khalatyan N., Khanov A., Kharchilava A., Kharzheev Y. N., Kiselevich I., Kohli J. M., Kozelov A. V., Kraus J., Kumar A., Kupco A., Kurča T., Kuzmin V. A., Lammers S., Lebrun P., Lee H. S., Lee S. W., Lee W. M., Lei X., Lellouch J., Li D., Li H., Li L., Li Q. Z., Lim J. K., Lincoln D., Linnemann J., Lipaev V. V., Lipton R., Liu H., Liu Y., Lobodenko A., Lokajicek M., Lopes de Sa R., Luna-Garcia R., Lyon A. L., Maciel A. K. A., Madar R., Magaña-Villalba R., Malik S., Malyshev V. L., Mansour J., Martínez-Ortega J., McCarthy R., McGivern C. L., Meijer M. M., Melnitchouk A., Menezes D., Mercadante P. G., Merkin M., Meyer A., Meyer J., Miconi F., Mondal N. K., Mulhearn M., Nagy E., Narain M., Nayyar R., Neal H. A., Negret J. P., Neustroev P., Nguyen H. T., Nunnemann T., Orduna J., Osman N., Osta J., Pal A., Parashar N., Parihar V., Park S. K., Partridge R., Parua N., Patwa A., Penning B., Perfilov M., Peters Y., Petridis K., Petrillo G., Pétroff P., Pleier M.-A., Podstavkov V. M., Popov A. V., Prewitt M., Price D., Prokopenko N., Qian J., Quadt A., Quinn B., Ratoff P. N., Razumov I., Ripp-Baudot I., Rizatdinova F., Rominsky M., Ross A., Royon C., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Sajot G., Sánchez-Hernández A., Sanders M. P., Santos A. S., Savage G., Sawyer L., Scanlon T., Schamberger R. D., Scheglov Y., Schellman H., Schwanenberger C., Schwienhorst R., Sekaric J., Severini H., Shabalina E., Shary V., Shaw S., Shchukin A. A., Simak V., Skachkov N. B., Skubic P., Slattery P., Smirnov D., Snow G. R., Snow J., Snyder S., Söldner-Rembold S., Sonnenschein L., Soustruznik K., Stark J., Stoyanova D. A., Strauss M., Suter L., Svoisky P., Titov M., Tokmenin V. V., Tsai Y.-T., Tsybychev D., Tuchming B., Tully C., Uvarov L., Uvarov S., Uzunyan S., Van Kooten R., van Leeuwen W. M., Varelas N., Varnes E. W., Vasilyev I. A., Verkheev A. Y., Vertogradov L. S., Verzocchi M., Vesterinen M., Vilanova D., Vokac P., Wahl H. D., Wang M. H. L. S., Warchol J., Watts G., Wayne M., Weichert J., Welty-Rieger L., Williams M. R. J., Wilson G. W., Wobisch M., Wood D. R., Wyatt T. R., Xie Y., Yamada R., Yang S., Yasuda T., Yatsunenko Y. A., Ye W., Ye Z., Yin H., Yip K., Youn S. W., Yu J. M., Zennamo J., Zhao T. G., Zhou B., Zhu J., Zielinski M., Zieminska D., Zivkovic L., , Double parton interactions inγ+3jet andγ+b/cjet+2jet events inpp¯collisions ats=1.96 TeV, 10.1103/physrevd.89.072006
  8. Abazov V. M., Abbott B., Acharya B. S., Adams M., Adams T., Agnew J. P., Alexeev G. D., Alkhazov G., Alton A., Askew A., Atkins S., Augsten K., Aushev V., Aushev Y., Avila C., Badaud F., Bagby L., Baldin B., Bandurin D. V., Banerjee S., Barberis E., Baringer P., Bartlett J. F., Bassler U., Bazterra V., Bean A., Begalli M., Bellantoni L., Beri S. B., Bernardi G., Bernhard R., Bertram I., Besançon M., Beuselinck R., Bhat P. C., Bhatia S., Bhatnagar V., Blazey G., Blessing S., Bloom K., Boehnlein A., Boline D., Boos E. E., Borissov G., Borysova M., Brandt A., Brandt O., Brock R., Bross A., Brown D., Bu X. B., Buehler M., Buescher V., Bunichev V., Burdin S., Buszello C. P., Camacho-Pérez E., Casey B. C. K., Castilla-Valdez H., Caughron S., Chakrabarti S., Chan K. M., Chandra A., Chapon E., Chen G., Cho S. W., Choi S., Choudhary B., Cihangir S., Claes D., Clutter J., Cooke M., Cooper W. E., Corcoran M., Couderc F., Cousinou M.-C., Cuth J., Cutts D., Das A., Davies G., de Jong S. J., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Déliot F., Demina R., Denisov D., Denisov S. P., Desai S., Deterre C., DeVaughan K., Diehl H. T., Diesburg M., Ding P. F., Dominguez A., Dubey A., Dudko L. V., Duperrin A., Dutt S., Eads M., Edmunds D., Ellison J., Elvira V. D., Enari Y., Evans H., Evdokimov A., Evdokimov V. N., Fauré A., Feng L., Ferbel T., Fiedler F., Filthaut F., Fisher W., Fisk H. E., Fortner M., Fox H., Franc J., Fuess S., Garbincius P. H., Garcia-Bellido A., García-González J. A., Gaspar P., Gavrilov V., Geng W., Gerber C. E., Gershtein Y., Ginther G., Gogota O., Golovanov G., Grannis P. D., Greder S., Greenlee H., Grenier G., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Grohsjean A., Grünendahl S., Grünewald M. W., Guillemin T., Gutierrez G., Gutierrez P., Haley J., Han L., Harder K., Harel A., Hauptman J. M., Hays J., Head T., Hebbeker T., Hedin D., Hegab H., Heinson A. P., Heintz U., Hensel C., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Herner K., Hesketh G., Hildreth M. D., Hirosky R., Hoang T., Hobbs J. D., Hoeneisen B., Hogan J., Hohlfeld M., Holzbauer J. L., Howley I., Hubacek Z., Hynek V., Iashvili I., Ilchenko Y., Illingworth R., Ito A. S., Jabeen S., Jaffré M., Jayasinghe A., Jeong M. S., Jesik R., Jiang P., Johns K., Johnson E., Johnson M., Jonckheere A., Jonsson P., Joshi J., Jung A. W., Juste A., Kajfasz E., Karmanov D., Katsanos I., Kaur M., Kehoe R., Kermiche S., Khalatyan N., Khanov A., Kharchilava A., Kharzheev Y. N., Kiselevich I., Kohli J. M., Kozelov A. V., Kraus J., Kumar A., Kupco A., Kurča T., Kuzmin V. A., Lammers S., Lebrun P., Lee H. S., Lee S. W., Lee W. M., Lei X., Lellouch J., Li D., Li H., Li L., Li Q. Z., Lim J. K., Lincoln D., Linnemann J., Lipaev V. V., Lipton R., Liu H., Liu Y., Lobodenko A., Lokajicek M., Lopes de Sa R., Luna-Garcia R., Lyon A. L., Maciel A. K. A., Madar R., Magaña-Villalba R., Malik S., Malyshev V. L., Mansour J., Martínez-Ortega J., McCarthy R., McGivern C. L., Meijer M. M., Melnitchouk A., Menezes D., Mercadante P. G., Merkin M., Meyer A., Meyer J., Miconi F., Mondal N. K., Mulhearn M., Nagy E., Narain M., Nayyar R., Neal H. A., Negret J. P., Neustroev P., Nguyen H. T., Nunnemann T., Orduna J., Osman N., Osta J., Pal A., Parashar N., Parihar V., Park S. K., Partridge R., Parua N., Patwa A., Penning B., Perfilov M., Peters Y., Petridis K., Petrillo G., Pétroff P., Pleier M.-A., Podstavkov V. M., Popov A. V., Prewitt M., Price D., Prokopenko N., Qian J., Quadt A., Quinn B., Ratoff P. N., Razumov I., Ripp-Baudot I., Rizatdinova F., Rominsky M., Ross A., Royon C., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Sajot G., Sánchez-Hernández A., Sanders M. P., Santos A. S., Savage G., Savitskyi M., Sawyer L., Scanlon T., Schamberger R. D., Scheglov Y., Schellman H., Schott M., Schwanenberger C., Schwienhorst R., Sekaric J., Severini H., Shabalina E., Shary V., Shaw S., Shchukin A. A., Simak V., Skubic P., Slattery P., Smirnov D., Snow G. R., Snow J., Snyder S., Söldner-Rembold S., Sonnenschein L., Soustruznik K., Stark J., Stefaniuk N., Stoyanova D. A., Strauss M., Suter L., Svoisky P., Titov M., Tokmenin V. V., Tsai Y.-T., Tsybychev D., Tuchming B., Tully C., Uvarov L., Uvarov S., Uzunyan S., Van Kooten R., van Leeuwen W. M., Varelas N., Varnes E. W., Vasilyev I. A., Verkheev A. Y., Vertogradov L. S., Verzocchi M., Vesterinen M., Vilanova D., Vokac P., Wahl H. D., Wang M. H. L. S., Warchol J., Watts G., Wayne M., Weichert J., Welty-Rieger L., Williams M. R. J., Wilson G. W., Wobisch M., Wood D. R., Wyatt T. R., Xie Y., Yamada R., Yang S., Yasuda T., Yatsunenko Y. A., Ye W., Ye Z., Yin H., Yip K., Youn S. W., Yu J. M., Zennamo J., Zhao T. G., Zhou B., Zhu J., Zielinski M., Zieminska D., Zivkovic L., , Study of double parton interactions indiphoton+dijetevents inpp¯collisions ats=1.96  TeV, 10.1103/physrevd.93.052008
  9. Aaij R., , Abellan Beteta C., Adeva B., Adinolfi M., Adrover C., Affolder A., Ajaltouni Z., Albrecht J., Alessio F., Alexander M., Ali S., Alkhazov G., Alvarez Cartelle P., Alves A. A., Amato S., Amhis Y., Anderson J., Appleby R. B., Aquines Gutierrez O., Archilli F., Artamonov A., Artuso M., Aslanides E., Auriemma G., Bachmann S., Back J. J., Balagura V., Baldini W., Barlow R. J., Barschel C., Barsuk S., Barter W., Bates A., Bauer C., Bauer Th., Bay A., Bediaga I., Belogurov S., Belous K., Belyaev I., Ben-Haim E., Benayoun M., Bencivenni G., Benson S., Benton J., Bernet R., Bettler M.-O., van Beuzekom M., Bien A., Bifani S., Bird T., Bizzeti A., Bjørnstad P. M., Blake T., Blanc F., Blanks C., Blouw J., Blusk S., Bobrov A., Bocci V., Bondar A., Bondar N., Bonivento W., Borghi S., Borgia A., Bowcock T. J. V., Bozzi C., Brambach T., van den Brand J., Bressieux J., Brett D., Britsch M., Britton T., Brook N. H., Brown H., de Bruyn K., Büchler-Germann A., Burducea I., Bursche A., Buytaert J., Cadeddu S., Callot O., Calvi M., Calvo Gomez M., Camboni A., Campana P., Carbone A., Carboni G., Cardinale R., Cardini A., Carson L., Carvalho Akiba K., Casse G., Cattaneo M., Cauet Ch., Charles M., Charpentier Ph., Chiapolini N., Ciba K., Cid Vidal X., Ciezarek G., Clarke P. E. L., Clemencic M., Cliff H. V., Closier J., Coca C., Coco V., Cogan J., Collins P., Comerma-Montells A., Contu A., Cook A., Coombes M., Corti G., Couturier B., Cowan G. A., Currie R., D’Ambrosio C., David P., David P. N. Y., De Bonis I., De Capua S., De Cian M., De Miranda J. M., De Paula L., De Simone P., Decamp D., Deckenhoff M., Degaudenzi H., Del Buono L., Deplano C., Derkach D., Deschamps O., Dettori F., Dickens J., Dijkstra H., Diniz Batista P., Domingo Bonal F., Donleavy S., Dordei F., Dosil Suárez A., Dossett D., Dovbnya A., Dupertuis F., Dzhelyadin R., Dziurda A., Easo S., Egede U., Egorychev V., Eidelman S., van Eijk D., Eisele F., Eisenhardt S., Ekelhof R., Eklund L., Elsasser Ch., Elsby D., Esperante Pereira D., Falabella A., Färber C., Fardell G., Farinelli C., Farry S., Fave V., Fernandez Albor V., Ferro-Luzzi M., Filippov S., Fitzpatrick C., Fontana M., Fontanelli F., Forty R., Francisco O., Frank M., Frei C., Frosini M., Furcas S., Gallas Torreira A., Galli D., Gandelman M., Gandini P., Gao Y., Garnier J-C., Garofoli J., Garra Tico J., Garrido L., Gascon D., Gaspar C., Gauld R., Gauvin N., Gersabeck M., Gershon T., Ghez Ph., Gibson V., Gligorov V. V., Göbel C., Golubkov D., Golutvin A., Gomes A., Gordon H., Grabalosa Gándara M., Graciani Diaz R., Granado Cardoso L. A., Graugés E., Graziani G., Grecu A., Greening E., Gregson S., Gui B., Gushchin E., Guz Yu., Gys T., Hadjivasiliou C., Haefeli G., Haen C., Haines S. C., Hampson T., Hansmann-Menzemer S., Harji R., Harnew N., Harrison J., Harrison P. F., Hartmann T., He J., Heijne V., Hennessy K., Henrard P., Hernando Morata J. A., van Herwijnen E., Hicks E., Holubyev K., Hopchev P., Hulsbergen W., Hunt P., Huse T., Huston R. S., Hutchcroft D., Hynds D., Iakovenko V., Ilten P., Imong J., Jacobsson R., Jaeger A., Jahjah Hussein M., Jans E., Jansen F., Jaton P., Jean-Marie B., Jing F., John M., Johnson D., Jones C. R., Jost B., Kaballo M., Kandybei S., Karacson M., Karbach T. M., Keaveney J., Kenyon I. R., Kerzel U., Ketel T., Keune A., Khanji B., Kim Y. M., Knecht M., Koopman R. F., Koppenburg P., Korolev M., Kozlinskiy A., Kravchuk L., Kreplin K., Kreps M., Krocker G., Krokovny P., Kruse F., Kruzelecki K., Kucharczyk M., Kudryavtsev V., Kvaratskheliya T., La Thi V. N., Lacarrere D., Lafferty G., Lai A., Lambert D., Lambert R. W., Lanciotti E., Lanfranchi G., Langenbruch C., Latham T., Lazzeroni C., Le Gac R., van Leerdam J., Lees J.-P., Lefèvre R., Leflat A., Lefrançois J., Leroy O., Lesiak T., Li L., Gioi L. Li, Lieng M., Liles M., Lindner R., Linn C., Liu B., Liu G., von Loeben J., Lopes J. H., Lopez Asamar E., Lopez-March N., Lu H., Luisier J., Mac Raighne A., Machefert F., Machikhiliyan I. V., Maciuc F., Maev O., Magnin J., Malde S., Mamunur R. M. D., Manca G., Mancinelli G., Mangiafave N., Marconi U., Märki R., Marks J., Martellotti G., Martens A., Martin L., Martín Sánchez A., Martinelli M., Martinez Santos D., Massafferri A., Mathe Z., Matteuzzi C., Matveev M., Maurice E., Maynard B., Mazurov A., McGregor G., McNulty R., Meissner M., Merk M., Merkel J., Miglioranzi S., Milanes D. A., Minard M.-N., Molina Rodriguez J., Monteil S., Moran D., Morawski P., Mountain R., Mous I., Muheim F., Müller K., Muresan R., Muryn B., Muster B., Mylroie-Smith J., Naik P., Nakada T., Nandakumar R., Nasteva I., Needham M., Neufeld N., Nguyen A. D., Nguyen-Mau C., Nicol M., Niess V., Nikitin N., Nomerotski A., Novoselov A., Oblakowska-Mucha A., Obraztsov V., Oggero S., Ogilvy S., Okhrimenko O., Oldeman R., Orlandea M., Otalora Goicochea J. M., Owen P., Pal K., Palacios J., Palano A., Palutan M., Panman J., Papanestis A., Pappagallo M., Parkes C., Parkinson C. J., Passaleva G., Patel G. D., Patel M., Paterson S. K., Patrick G. N., Patrignani C., Pavel-Nicorescu C., Pazos Alvarez A., Pellegrino A., Penso G., Pepe Altarelli M., Perazzini S., Perego D. L., Perez Trigo E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Perret P., Perrin-Terrin M., Pessina G., Petrolini A., Phan A., Picatoste Olloqui E., Pie Valls B., Pietrzyk B., Pilař T., Pinci D., Plackett R., Playfer S., Plo Casasus M., Polok G., Poluektov A., Polycarpo E., Popov D., Popovici B., Potterat C., Powell A., Prisciandaro J., Pugatch V., Puig Navarro A., Qian W., Rademacker J. H., Rakotomiaramanana B., Rangel M. S., Raniuk I., Raven G., Redford S., Reid M. M., dos Reis A. C., Ricciardi S., Richards A., Rinnert K., Roa Romero D. A., Robbe P., Rodrigues E., Rodrigues F., Rodriguez Perez P., Rogers G. J., Roiser S., Romanovsky V., Rosello M., Rouvinet J., Ruf T., Ruiz H., Sabatino G., Saborido Silva J. J., Sagidova N., Sail P., Saitta B., Salzmann C., Sannino M., Santacesaria R., Santamarina Rios C., Santinelli R., Santovetti E., Sapunov M., Sarti A., Satriano C., Satta A., Savrie M., Savrina D., Schaack P., Schiller M., Schindler H., Schleich S., Schlupp M., Schmelling M., Schmidt B., Schneider O., Schopper A., Schune M.-H., Schwemmer R., Sciascia B., Sciubba A., Seco M., Semennikov A., Senderowska K., Sepp I., Serra N., Serrano J., Seyfert P., Shapkin M., Shapoval I., Shatalov P., Shcheglov Y., Shears T., Shekhtman L., Shevchenko O., Shevchenko V., Shires A., Silva Coutinho R., Skwarnicki T., Smith N. A., Smith E., Sobczak K., Soler F. J. P., Solomin A., Soomro F., Souza De Paula B., Spaan B., Sparkes A., Spradlin P., Stagni F., Stahl S., Steinkamp O., Stoica S., Stone S., Storaci B., Straticiuc M., Straumann U., Subbiah V. K., Swientek S., Szczekowski M., Szczypka P., Szumlak T., T’Jampens S., Teodorescu E., Teubert F., Thomas C., Thomas E., van Tilburg J., Tisserand V., Tobin M., Topp-Joergensen S., Torr N., Tournefier E., Tourneur S., Tran M. T., Tsaregorodtsev A., Tuning N., Ubeda Garcia M., Ukleja A., Uwer U., Vagnoni V., Valenti G., Vazquez Gomez R., Vazquez Regueiro P., Vecchi S., Velthuis J. J., Veltri M., Viaud B., Videau I., Vieira D., Vilasis-Cardona X., Visniakov J., Vollhardt A., Volyanskyy D., Voong D., Vorobyev A., Voss H., Waldi R., Wandernoth S., Wang J., Ward D. R., Watson N. K., Webber A. D., Websdale D., Whitehead M., Wiedner D., Wiggers L., Wilkinson G., Williams M. P., Williams M., Wilson F. F., Wishahi J., Witek M., Witzeling W., Wotton S. A., Wyllie K., Xie Y., Xing F., Xing Z., Yang Z., Young R., Yushchenko O., Zangoli M., Zavertyaev M., Zhang F., Zhang L., Zhang W. C., Zhang Y., Zhelezov A., Zhong L., Zvyagin A., Observation of double charm production involving open charm in pp collisions at $ \sqrt {s} = {7}\;{\text{TeV}} $, 10.1007/jhep06(2012)141
  10. Aaij R., , Abellán Beteta C., Adeva B., Adinolfi M., Affolder A., Ajaltouni Z., Akar S., Albrecht J., Alessio F., Alexander M., Ali S., Alkhazov G., Alvarez Cartelle P., Alves A. A., Amato S., Amerio S., Amhis Y., An L., Anderlini L., Anderson J., Andreassi G., Andreotti M., Andrews J. E., Appleby R. B., Aquines Gutierrez O., Archilli F., d’Argent P., Artamonov A., Artuso M., Aslanides E., Auriemma G., Baalouch M., Bachmann S., Back J. J., Badalov A., Baesso C., Baldini W., Barlow R. J., Barschel C., Barsuk S., Barter W., Batozskaya V., Battista V., Bay A., Beaucourt L., Beddow J., Bedeschi F., Bediaga I., Bel L. J., Bellee V., Belloli N., Belyaev I., Ben-Haim E., Bencivenni G., Benson S., Benton J., Berezhnoy A., Bernet R., Bertolin A., Bettler M.-O., van Beuzekom M., Bien A., Bifani S., Billoir P., Bird T., Birnkraut A., Bizzeti A., Blake T., Blanc F., Blouw J., Blusk S., Bocci V., Bondar A., Bondar N., Bonivento W., Borghi S., Borisyak M., Borsato M., Bowcock T. J. V., Bowen E., Bozzi C., Braun S., Britsch M., Britton T., Brodzicka J., Brook N. H., Buchanan E., Burr C., Bursche A., Buytaert J., Cadeddu S., Calabrese R., Calvi M., Calvo Gomez M., Campana P., Campora Perez D., Capriotti L., Carbone A., Carboni G., Cardinale R., Cardini A., Carniti P., Carson L., Carvalho Akiba K., Casse G., Cassina L., Castillo Garcia L., Cattaneo M., Cauet Ch., Cavallero G., Cenci R., Charles M., Charpentier Ph., Chefdeville M., Chen S., Cheung S.-F., Chiapolini N., Chrzaszcz M., Cid Vidal X., Ciezarek G., Clarke P. E. L., Clemencic M., Cliff H. V., Closier J., Coco V., Cogan J., Cogneras E., Cogoni V., Cojocariu L., Collazuol G., Collins P., Comerma-Montells A., Contu A., Cook A., Coombes M., Coquereau S., Corti G., Corvo M., Couturier B., Cowan G. A., Craik D. C., Crocombe A., Cruz Torres M., Cunliffe S., Currie R., D’Ambrosio C., Dall’Occo E., Dalseno J., David P. N. Y., Davis A., De Aguiar Francisco O., De Bruyn K., De Capua S., De Cian M., De Miranda J. M., De Paula L., De Simone P., Dean C.-T., Decamp D., Deckenhoff M., Del Buono L., Déléage N., Demmer M., Derkach D., Deschamps O., Dettori F., Dey B., Di Canto A., Di Ruscio F., Dijkstra H., Donleavy S., Dordei F., Dorigo M., Dosil Suárez A., Dossett D., Dovbnya A., Dreimanis K., Dufour L., Dujany G., Durante P., Dzhelyadin R., Dziurda A., Dzyuba A., Easo S., Egede U., Egorychev V., Eidelman S., Eisenhardt S., Eitschberger U., Ekelhof R., Eklund L., El Rifai I., Elsasser Ch., Ely S., Esen S., Evans H. M., Evans T., Falabella A., Färber C., Farley N., Farry S., Fay R., Ferguson D., Fernandez Albor V., Ferrari F., Ferreira Rodrigues F., Ferro-Luzzi M., Filippov S., Fiore M., Fiorini M., Firlej M., Fitzpatrick C., Fiutowski T., Fohl K., Fol P., Fontana M., Fontanelli F., Forshaw D. C., Forty R., Frank M., Frei C., Frosini M., Fu J., Furfaro E., Gallas Torreira A., Galli D., Gallorini S., Gambetta S., Gandelman M., Gandini P., Gao Y., García Pardiñas J., Garra Tico J., Garrido L., Gascon D., Gaspar C., Gauld R., Gavardi L., Gazzoni G., Gerick D., Gersabeck E., Gersabeck M., Gershon T., Ghez Ph., Gianì S., Gibson V., Girard O. G., Giubega L., Gligorov V. V., Göbel C., Golubkov D., Golutvin A., Gomes A., Gotti C., Grabalosa Gándara M., Graciani Diaz R., Granado Cardoso L. A., Graugés E., Graverini E., Graziani G., Grecu A., Greening E., Gregson S., Griffith P., Grillo L., Grünberg O., Gui B., Gushchin E., Guz Yu., Gys T., Hadavizadeh T., Hadjivasiliou C., Haefeli G., Haen C., Haines S. C., Hall S., Hamilton B., Han X., Hansmann-Menzemer S., Harnew N., Harnew S. T., Harrison J., He J., Head T., Heijne V., Hennessy K., Henrard P., Henry L., van Herwijnen E., Heß M., Hicheur A., Hill D., Hoballah M., Hombach C., Hulsbergen W., Humair T., Hussain N., Hutchcroft D., Hynds D., Idzik M., Ilten P., Jacobsson R., Jaeger A., Jalocha J., Jans E., Jawahery A., John M., Johnson D., Jones C. R., Joram C., Jost B., Jurik N., Kandybei S., Kanso W., Karacson M., Karbach T. M., Karodia S., Kecke M., Kelsey M., Kenyon I. R., Kenzie M., Ketel T., Khairullin E., Khanji B., Khurewathanakul C., Klaver S., Klimaszewski K., Kochebina O., Kolpin M., Komarov I., Koopman R. F., Koppenburg P., Kozeiha M., Kravchuk L., Kreplin K., Kreps M., Krocker G., Krokovny P., Kruse F., Krzemien W., Kucewicz W., Kucharczyk M., Kudryavtsev V., Kuonen A. K., Kurek K., Kvaratskheliya T., Lacarrere D., Lafferty G., Lai A., Lambert D., Lanfranchi G., Langenbruch C., Langhans B., Latham T., Lazzeroni C., Le Gac R., van Leerdam J., Lees J.-P., Lefèvre R., Leflat A., Lefrançois J., Lemos Cid E., Leroy O., Lesiak T., Leverington B., Li Y., Likhomanenko T., Liles M., Lindner R., Linn C., Lionetto F., Liu B., Liu X., Loh D., Longstaff I., Lopes J. H., Lucchesi D., Lucio Martinez M., Luo H., Lupato A., Luppi E., Lupton O., Lusiani A., Machefert F., Maciuc F., Maev O., Maguire K., Malde S., Malinin A., Manca G., Mancinelli G., Manning P., Mapelli A., Maratas J., Marchand J. F., Marconi U., Marin Benito C., Marino P., Marks J., Martellotti G., Martin M., Martinelli M., Martinez Santos D., Martinez Vidal F., Martins Tostes D., Massafferri A., Matev R., Mathad A., Mathe Z., Matteuzzi C., Mauri A., Maurin B., Mazurov A., McCann M., McCarthy J., McNab A., McNulty R., Meadows B., Meier F., Meissner M., Melnychuk D., Merk M., Michielin E, Milanes D. A., Minard M.-N., Mitzel D. S., Molina Rodriguez J., Monroy I. A., Monteil S., Morandin M., Morawski P., Mordà A., Morello M. J., Moron J., Morris A. B., Mountain R., Muheim F., Müller D., Müller J., Müller K., Müller V., Mussini M., Muster B., Naik P., Nakada T., Nandakumar R., Nandi A., Nasteva I., Needham M., Neri N., Neubert S., Neufeld N., Neuner M., Nguyen A. D., Nguyen T. D., Nguyen-Mau C., Niess V., Niet R., Nikitin N., Nikodem T., Novoselov A., O’Hanlon D. P., Oblakowska-Mucha A., Obraztsov V., Ogilvy S., Okhrimenko O., Oldeman R., Onderwater C. J. G., Osorio Rodrigues B., Otalora Goicochea J. M., Otto A., Owen P., Oyanguren A., Palano A., Palombo F., Palutan M., Panman J., Papanestis A., Pappagallo M., Pappalardo L. L., Pappenheimer C., Parker W., Parkes C., Passaleva G., Patel G. D., Patel M., Patrignani C., Pearce A., Pellegrino A., Penso G., Pepe Altarelli M., Perazzini S., Perret P., Pescatore L., Petridis K., Petrolini A., Petruzzo M., Picatoste Olloqui E., Pietrzyk B., Pilař T., Pinci D., Pistone A., Piucci A., Playfer S., Plo Casasus M., Poikela T., Polci F., Poluektov A., Polyakov I., Polycarpo E., Popov A., Popov D., Popovici B., Potterat C., Price E., Price J. D., Prisciandaro J., Pritchard A., Prouve C., Pugatch V., Puig Navarro A., Punzi G., Qian W., Quagliani R., Rachwal B., Rademacker J. H., Rama M., Ramos Pernas M., Rangel M. S., Raniuk I., Rauschmayr N., Raven G., Redi F., Reichert S., Reid M. M., dos Reis A. C., Ricciardi S., Richards S., Rihl M., Rinnert K., Rives Molina V., Robbe P., Rodrigues A. B., Rodrigues E., Rodriguez Lopez J. A., Rodriguez Perez P., Roiser S., Romanovsky V., Romero Vidal A., Ronayne J. W., Rotondo M., Ruf T., Ruiz Valls P., Saborido Silva J. J., Sagidova N., Sail P., Saitta B., Salustino Guimaraes V., Sanchez Mayordomo C., Sanmartin Sedes B., Santacesaria R., Santamarina Rios C., Santimaria M., Santovetti E., Sarti A., Satriano C., Satta A., Saunders D. M., Savrina D., Schiller M., Schindler H., Schlupp M., Schmelling M., Schmelzer T., Schmidt B., Schneider O., Schopper A., Schubiger M., Schune M.-H., Schwemmer R., Sciascia B., Sciubba A., Semennikov A., Serra N., Serrano J., Sestini L., Seyfert P., Shapkin M., Shapoval I., Shcheglov Y., Shears T., Shekhtman L., Shevchenko V., Shires A., Siddi B. G., Silva Coutinho R., Silva de Oliveira L., Simi G., Sirendi M., Skidmore N., Skwarnicki T., Smith E., Smith E., Smith I. T., Smith J., Smith M., Snoek H., Sokoloff M. D., Soler F. J. P., Soomro F., Souza D., Souza De Paula B., Spaan B., Spradlin P., Sridharan S., Stagni F., Stahl M., Stahl S., Stefkova S., Steinkamp O., Stenyakin O., Stevenson S., Stoica S., Stone S., Storaci B., Stracka S., Straticiuc M., Straumann U., Sun L., Sutcliffe W., Swientek K., Swientek S., Syropoulos V., Szczekowski M., Szumlak T., T’Jampens S., Tayduganov A., Tekampe T., Teklishyn M., Tellarini G., Teubert F., Thomas C., Thomas E., van Tilburg J., Tisserand V., Tobin M., Todd J., Tolk S., Tomassetti L., Tonelli D., Topp-Joergensen S., Torr N., Tournefier E., Tourneur S., Trabelsi K., Tran M. T., Tresch M., Trisovic A., Tsaregorodtsev A., Tsopelas P., Tuning N., Ukleja A., Ustyuzhanin A., Uwer U., Vacca C., Vagnoni V., Valenti G., Vallier A., Vazquez Gomez R., Vazquez Regueiro P., Vázquez Sierra C., Vecchi S., Velthuis J. J., Veltri M., Veneziano G., Vesterinen M., Viaud B., Vieira D., Vieites Diaz M., Vilasis-Cardona X., Volkov V., Vollhardt A., Volyanskyy D., Voong D., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev V., Voß C., de Vries J. A., Waldi R., Wallace C., Wallace R., Walsh J., Wandernoth S., Wang J., Ward D. R., Watson N. K., Websdale D., Weiden A., Whitehead M., Wilkinson G., Wilkinson M., Williams M., Williams M. P., Williams M., Williams T., Wilson F. F., Wimberley J., Wishahi J., Wislicki W., Witek M., Wormser G., Wotton S. A., Wright S., Wyllie K., Xie Y., Xu Z., Yang Z., Yu J., Yuan X., Yushchenko O., Zangoli M., Zavertyaev M., Zhang L., Zhang Y., Zhelezov A., Zhokhov A., Zhong L., Zucchelli S., Production of associated Y and open charm hadrons in pp collisions at s = 7 $$ \sqrt{s}=7 $$ and 8 TeV via double parton scattering, 10.1007/jhep07(2016)052
  11. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Heracleous N., Kalogeropoulos A., Keaveney J., Kim T. J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Dildick S., Garcia G., Klein B., Lellouch J., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Salva Diblen S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Du R., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Plestina R., Tao J., Wang X., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li Q., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Tikvica L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Abdelalim A. A., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Geiser A., Grebenyuk A., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Hempel M., Horton D., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Krämer M., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Saxena P., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Stein M., Vargas Trevino A. D. R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Höing R. S., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Lapsien T., Marchesini I., Ott J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Wolf R., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Psallidas A., Topsis-giotis I., Gouskos L., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Jones J., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Mittal M., Nishu N., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Singh A. P., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Chatterjee R. M., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Musenich R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Fantinel S., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gozzelino A., Gulmini M., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Maron G., Meneguzzo A. T., Michelotto M., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Komaragiri J. R., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Wolszczak W., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dudko L., Gribushin A., Khein L., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Proskuryakov A., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Navarro De Martino E., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Colafranceschi S., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Franzoni G., Funk W., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Mulders M., Musella P., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Reece W., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meister D., Mohr N., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Favaro C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Ngadiuba J., Robmann P., Snoek H., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Günaydin Y. O., Vardarlı F. I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Ilic J., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Swanson J., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Lacroix F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Nguyen H., Shrinivas A., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Kovalskyi D., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Kcira D., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Ratnikova N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitbeck A., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Shchutska L., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Moon D. H., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Haytmyradov M., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Oliveros S., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G. R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H. W., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zenz S. C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Belknap D. A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Duric S., Friis E., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Levine A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sakharov A., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., , Measurement of four-jet production in proton-proton collisions ats=7  TeV, 10.1103/physrevd.89.092010
  12. , Aad G, Abajyan T, Abbott B, Abdallah J, Abdel Khalek S, Abdelalim A A, Abdinov O, Aben R, Abi B, Abolins M, AbouZeid O S, Abramowicz H, Abreu H, Ochoa M I, Acharya B S, Adamczyk L, Adams D L, Addy T N, Adelman J, Adomeit S, Adragna P, Adye T, Aefsky S, Aguilar-Saavedra J A, Agustoni M, Ahlen S P, Ahles F, Ahmad A, Ahsan M, Aielli G, Åkesson T P A, Akimoto G, Akimov A V, Alam M A, Albert J, Albrand S, Aleksa M, Aleksandrov I N, Alessandria F, Alexa C, Alexander G, Alexandre G, Alexopoulos T, Alhroob M, Aliev M, Alimonti G, Alison J, Allbrooke B M M, Allison L J, Allport P P, Allwood-Spiers S E, Almond J, Aloisio A, Alon R, Alonso A, Alonso F, Altheimer A, Alvarez Gonzalez B, Alviggi M G, Amako K, Amelung C, Ammosov V V, Amor Dos Santos S P, Amorim A, Amoroso S, Amram N, Anastopoulos C, Ancu L S, Andari N, Andeen T, Anders C F, Anders G, Anderson K J, Andreazza A, Andrei V, Anduaga X S, Angelidakis S, Anger P, Angerami A, Anghinolfi F, Anisenkov A, Anjos N, Annovi A, Antonaki A, Antonelli M, Antonov A, Antos J, Anulli F, Aoki M, Aoun S, Aperio Bella L, Apolle R, Arabidze G, Aracena I, Arai Y, Arce A T H, Arfaoui S, Arguin J-F, Argyropoulos S, Arik E, Arik M, Armbruster A J, Arnaez O, Arnal V, Artamonov A, Artoni G, Arutinov D, Asai S, Ask S, Åsman B, Asquith L, Assamagan K, Astalos R, Astbury A, Atkinson M, Auerbach B, Auge E, Augsten K, Aurousseau M, Avolio G, Axen D, Azuelos G, Azuma Y, Baak M A, Baccaglioni G, Bacci C, Bach A M, Bachacou H, Bachas K, Backes M, Backhaus M, Backus Mayes J, Badescu E, Bagnaia P, Bai Y, Bailey D C, Bain T, Baines J T, Baker O K, Baker S, Balek P, Balli F, Banas E, Banerjee P, Banerjee Sw, Banfi D, Bangert A, Bansal V, Bansil H S, Barak L, Baranov S P, Barber T, Barberio E L, Barberis D, Barbero M, Bardin D Y, Barillari T, Barisonzi M, Barklow T, Barlow N, Barnett B M, Barnett R M, Baroncelli A, Barone G, Barr A J, Barreiro F, Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J, Bartoldus R, Barton A E, Bartsch V, Basye A, Bates R L, Batkova L, Batley J R, Battaglia A, Battistin M, Bauer F, Bawa H S, Beale S, Beau T, Beauchemin P H, Beccherle R, Bechtle P, Beck H P, Becker K, Becker S, Beckingham M, Becks K H, Beddall A J, Beddall A, Bedikian S, Bednyakov V A, Bee C P, Beemster L J, Begel M, Behar Harpaz S, Belanger-Champagne C, Bell P J, Bell W H, Bella G, Bellagamba L, Bellomo M, Belloni A, Beloborodova O, Belotskiy K, Beltramello O, Benary O, Benchekroun D, Bendtz K, Benekos N, Benhammou Y, Benhar Noccioli E, Benitez Garcia J A, Benjamin D P, Benoit M, Bensinger J R, Benslama K, Bentvelsen S, Berge D, Bergeaas Kuutmann E, Berger N, Berghaus F, Berglund E, Beringer J, Bernat P, Bernhard R, Bernius C, Bernlochner F U, Berry T, Bertella C, Bertin A, Bertolucci F, Besana M I, Besjes G J, Besson N, Bethke S, Bhimji W, Bianchi R M, Bianchini L, Bianco M, Biebel O, Bieniek S P, Bierwagen K, Biesiada J, Biglietti M, Bilokon H, Bindi M, Binet S, Bingul A, Bini C, Biscarat C, Bittner B, Black C W, Black J E, Black K M, Blair R E, Blanchard J-B, Blazek T, Bloch I, Blocker C, Blocki J, Blum W, Blumenschein U, Bobbink G J, Bobrovnikov V S, Bocchetta S S, Bocci A, Boddy C R, Boehler M, Boek J, Boek T T, Boelaert N, Bogaerts J A, Bogdanchikov A, Bogouch A, Bohm C, Bohm J, Boisvert V, Bold T, Boldea V, Bolnet N M, Bomben M, Bona M, Boonekamp M, Bordoni S, Borer C, Borisov A, Borissov G, Borjanovic I, Borri M, Borroni S, Bortfeldt J, Bortolotto V, Bos K, Boscherini D, Bosman M, Boterenbrood H, Bouchami J, Boudreau J, Bouhova-Thacker E V, Boumediene D, Bourdarios C, Bousson N, Boutouil S, Boveia A, Boyd J, Boyko I R, Bozovic-Jelisavcic I, Bracinik J, Branchini P, Brandt A, Brandt G, Brandt O, Bratzler U, Brau B, Brau J E, Braun H M, Brazzale S F, Brelier B, Bremer J, Brendlinger K, Brenner R, Bressler S, Bristow T M, Britton D, Brochu F M, Brock I, Brock R, Broggi F, Bromberg C, Bronner J, Brooijmans G, Brooks T, Brooks W K, Brown G, Bruckman de Renstrom P A, Bruncko D, Bruneliere R, Brunet S, Bruni A, Bruni G, Bruschi M, Bryngemark L, Buanes T, Buat Q, Bucci F, Buchanan J, Buchholz P, Buckingham R M, Buckley A G, Buda S I, Budagov I A, Budick B, Büscher V, Bugge L, Bulekov O, Bundock A C, Bunse M, Buran T, Burckhart H, Burdin S, Burgess T, Burke S, Busato E, Bussey P, Buszello C P, Butler B, Butler J M, Buttar C M, Butterworth J M, Buttinger W, Byszewski M, Cabrera Urbán S, Caforio D, Cakir O, Calafiura P, Calderini G, Calfayan P, Calkins R, Caloba L P, Caloi R, Calvet D, Calvet S, Camacho Toro R, Camarri P, Cameron D, Caminada L M, Caminal Armadans R, Campana S, Campanelli M, Canale V, Canelli F, Canepa A, Cantero J, Cantrill R, Cao T, Capeans Garrido M D M, Caprini I, Caprini M, Capriotti D, Capua M, Caputo R, Cardarelli R, Carli T, Carlino G, Carminati L, Caron S, Carquin E, Carrillo-Montoya G D, Carter A A, Carter J R, Carvalho J, Casadei D, Casado M P, Cascella M, Caso C, Castaneda-Miranda E, Castillo Gimenez V, Castro N F, Cataldi G, Catastini P, Catinaccio A, Catmore J R, Cattai A, Cattani G, Caughron S, Cavaliere V, Cavalleri P, Cavalli D, Cavalli-Sforza M, Cavasinni V, Ceradini F, Cerqueira A S, Cerri A, Cerrito L, Cerutti F, Cetin S A, Chafaq A, Chakraborty D, Chalupkova I, Chan K, Chang P, Chapleau B, Chapman J D, Chapman J W, Charlton D G, Chavda V, Chavez Barajas C A, Cheatham S, Chekanov S, Chekulaev S V, Chelkov G A, Chelstowska M A, Chen C, Chen H, Chen S, Chen X, Chen Y, Cheng Y, Cheplakov A, Cherkaoui El Moursli R, Chernyatin V, Cheu E, Cheung S L, Chevalier L, Chiefari G, Chikovani L, Childers J T, Chilingarov A, Chiodini G, Chisholm A S, Chislett R T, Chitan A, Chizhov M V, Choudalakis G, Chouridou S, Chow B K B, Christidi I A, Christov A, Chromek-Burckhart D, Chu M L, Chudoba J, Ciapetti G, Ciftci A K, Ciftci R, Cinca D, Cindro V, Ciocio A, Cirilli M, Cirkovic P, Citron Z H, Citterio M, Ciubancan M, Clark A, Clark P J, Clarke R N, Cleland W, Clemens J C, Clement B, Clement C, Coadou Y, Cobal M, Coccaro A, Cochran J, Coffey L, Cogan J G, Coggeshall J, Colas J, Cole S, Colijn A P, Collins N J, Collins-Tooth C, Collot J, Colombo T, Colon G, Compostella G, Conde Muiño P, Coniavitis E, Conidi M C, Consonni S M, Consorti V, Constantinescu S, Conta C, Conti G, Conventi F, Cooke M, Cooper B D, Cooper-Sarkar A M, Copic K, Cornelissen T, Corradi M, Corriveau F, Cortes-Gonzalez A, Cortiana G, Costa G, Costa M J, Costanzo D, Côté D, Cottin G, Courneyea L, Cowan G, Cox B E, Cranmer K, Crescioli F, Cristinziani M, Crosetti G, Crépé-Renaudin S, Cuciuc C-M, Cuenca Almenar C, Cuhadar Donszelmann T, Cummings J, Curatolo M, Curtis C J, Cuthbert C, Cwetanski P, Czirr H, Czodrowski P, Czyczula Z, D'Auria S, D'Onofrio M, D'Orazio A, Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M J, Da Via C, Dabrowski W, Dafinca A, Dai T, Dallaire F, Dallapiccola C, Dam M, Damiani D S, Danielsson H O, Dao V, Darbo G, Darlea G L, Dassoulas J A, Davey W, Davidek T, Davidson N, Davidson R, Davies E, Davies M, Davignon O, Davison A R, Davygora Y, Dawe E, Dawson I, Daya-Ishmukhametova R K, De K, de Asmundis R, De Castro S, De Cecco S, de Graat J, De Groot N, de Jong P, De La Taille C, De la Torre H, De Lorenzi F, De Nooij L, De Pedis D, De Salvo A, De Sanctis U, De Santo A, De Vivie De Regie J B, De Zorzi G, Dearnaley W J, Debbe R, Debenedetti C, Dechenaux B, Dedovich D V, Degenhardt J, Del Peso J, Del Prete T, Delemontex T, Deliyergiyev M, Dell'Acqua A, Dell'Asta L, Della Pietra M, della Volpe D, Delmastro M, Delsart P A, Deluca C, Demers S, Demichev M, Demirkoz B, Denisov S P, Derendarz D, Derkaoui J E, Derue F, Dervan P, Desch K, Deviveiros P O, Dewhurst A, DeWilde B, Dhaliwal S, Dhullipudi R, Di Ciaccio A, Di Ciaccio L, Di Donato C, Di Girolamo A, Di Girolamo B, Di Luise S, Di Mattia A, Di Micco B, Di Nardo R, Di Simone A, Di Sipio R, Diaz M A, Diehl E B, Dietrich J, Dietzsch T A, Diglio S, Dindar Yagci K, Dingfelder J, Dinut F, Dionisi C, Dita P, Dita S, Dittus F, Djama F, Djobava T, do Vale M A B, Do Valle Wemans A, Doan T K O, Dobbs M, Dobos D, Dobson E, Dodd J, Doglioni C, Doherty T, Doi Y, Dolejsi J, Dolezal Z, Dolgoshein B A, Dohmae T, Donadelli M, Donini J, Dopke J, Doria A, Dos Anjos A, Dotti A, Dova M T, Doxiadis A D, Doyle A T, Dressnandt N, Dris M, Dubbert J, Dube S, Dubreuil E, Duchovni E, Duckeck G, Duda D, Dudarev A, Dudziak F, Dührssen M, Duerdoth I P, Duflot L, Dufour M-A, Duguid L, Dunford M, Duran Yildiz H, Duxfield R, Dwuznik M, Düren M, Ebenstein W L, Ebke J, Eckweiler S, Edson W, Edwards C A, Edwards N C, Ehrenfeld W, Eifert T, Eigen G, Einsweiler K, Eisenhandler E, Ekelof T, El Kacimi M, Ellert M, Elles S, Ellinghaus F, Ellis K, Ellis N, Elmsheuser J, Elsing M, Emeliyanov D, Engelmann R, Engl A, Epp B, Erdmann J, Ereditato A, Eriksson D, Ernst J, Ernst M, Ernwein J, Errede D, Errede S, Ertel E, Escalier M, Esch H, Escobar C, Espinal Curull X, Esposito B, Etienne F, Etienvre A I, Etzion E, Evangelakou D, Evans H, Fabbri L, Fabre C, Fakhrutdinov R M, Falciano S, Fang Y, Fanti M, Farbin A, Farilla A, Farley J, Farooque T, Farrell S, Farrington S M, Farthouat P, Fassi F, Fassnacht P, Fassouliotis D, Fatholahzadeh B, Favareto A, Fayard L, Federic P, Fedin O L, Fedorko W, Fehling-Kaschek M, Feligioni L, Feng C, Feng E J, Fenyuk A B, Ferencei J, Fernando W, Ferrag S, Ferrando J, Ferrara V, Ferrari A, Ferrari P, Ferrari R, Ferreira de Lima D E, Ferrer A, Ferrere D, Ferretti C, Ferretto Parodi A, Fiascaris M, Fiedler F, Filipčič A, Filthaut F, Fincke-Keeler M, Fiolhais M C N, Fiorini L, Firan A, Fischer G, Fisher M J, Fitzgerald E A, Flechl M, Fleck I, Fleischmann P, Fleischmann S, Fletcher G T, Fletcher G, Flick T, Floderus A, Flores Castillo L R, Florez Bustos A C, Flowerdew M J, Fonseca Martin T, Formica A, Forti A, Fortin D, Fournier D, Fowler A J, Fox H, Francavilla P, Franchini M, Franchino S, Francis D, Frank T, Franklin M, Franz S, Fraternali M, Fratina S, French S T, Friedrich C, Friedrich F, Froidevaux D, Frost J A, Fukunaga C, Fullana Torregrosa E, Fulsom B G, Fuster J, Gabaldon C, Gabizon O, Gadatsch S, Gadfort T, Gadomski S, Gagliardi G, Gagnon P, Galea C, Galhardo B, Gallas E J, Gallo V, Gallop B J, Gallus P, Gan K K, Gao Y S, Gaponenko A, Garay Walls F M, Garberson F, Garcia-Sciveres M, García C, García Navarro J E, Gardner R W, Garelli N, Garonne V, Gatti C, Gaudio G, Gaur B, Gauthier L, Gauzzi P, Gavrilenko I L, Gay C, Gaycken G, Gazis E N, Ge P, Gecse Z, Gee C N P, Geerts D A A, Geich-Gimbel Ch, Gellerstedt K, Gemme C, Gemmell A, Genest M H, Gentile S, George M, George S, Gerbaudo D, Gerlach P, Gershon A, Geweniger C, Ghazlane H, Ghodbane N, Giacobbe B, Giagu S, Giangiobbe V, Gianotti F, Gibbard B, Gibson A, Gibson S M, Gilchriese M, Gillam T P S, Gillberg D, Gillman A R, Gingrich D M, Ginzburg J, Giokaris N, Giordani M P, Giordano R, Giorgi F M, Giovannini P, Giraud P F, Giugni D, Giunta M, Gjelsten B K, Gladilin L K, Glasman C, Glatzer J, Glazov A, Glonti G L, Goddard J R, Godfrey J, Godlewski J, Goebel M, Göpfert T, Goeringer C, Gössling C, Goldfarb S, Golling T, Golubkov D, Gomes A, Gomez Fajardo L S, Gonçalo R, Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J, Gonella L, González de la Hoz S, Gonzalez Parra G, Gonzalez Silva M L, Gonzalez-Sevilla S, Goodson J J, Goossens L, Gorbounov P A, Gordon H A, Gorelov I, Gorfine G, Gorini B, Gorini E, Gorišek A, Gornicki E, Goshaw A T, Gosselink M, Gostkin M I, Gough Eschrich I, Gouighri M, Goujdami D, Goulette M P, Goussiou A G, Goy C, Gozpinar S, Grabowska-Bold I, Grafström P, Grahn K-J, Gramstad E, Grancagnolo F, Grancagnolo S, Grassi V, Gratchev V, Gray H M, Gray J A, Graziani E, Grebenyuk O G, Greenshaw T, Greenwood Z D, Gregersen K, Gregor I M, Grenier P, Griffiths J, Grigalashvili N, Grillo A A, Grimm K, Grinstein S, Gris Ph, Grishkevich Y V, Grivaz J-F, Grohsjean A, Gross E, Grosse-Knetter J, Groth-Jensen J, Grybel K, Guest D, Gueta O, Guicheney C, Guido E, Guillemin T, Guindon S, Gul U, Gunther J, Guo B, Guo J, Gutierrez P, Guttman N, Gutzwiller O, Guyot C, Gwenlan C, Gwilliam C B, Haas A, Haas S, Haber C, Hadavand H K, Hadley D R, Haefner P, Hajduk Z, Hakobyan H, Hall D, Halladjian G, Hamacher K, Hamal P, Hamano K, Hamer M, Hamilton A, Hamilton S, Han L, Hanagaki K, Hanawa K, Hance M, Handel C, Hanke P, Hansen J R, Hansen J B, Hansen J D, Hansen P H, Hansson P, Hara K, Harenberg T, Harkusha S, Harper D, Harrington R D, Harris O M, Hartert J, Hartjes F, Haruyama T, Harvey A, Hasegawa S, Hasegawa Y, Hassani S, Haug S, Hauschild M, Hauser R, Havranek M, Hawkes C M, Hawkings R J, Hawkins A D, Hayakawa T, Hayashi T, Hayden D, Hays C P, Hayward H S, Haywood S J, Head S J, Heck T, Hedberg V, Heelan L, Heim S, Heinemann B, Heisterkamp S, Helary L, Heller C, Heller M, Hellman S, Hellmich D, Helsens C, Henderson R C W, Henke M, Henrichs A, Henriques Correia A M, Henrot-Versille S, Hensel C, Hernandez C M, Hernández Jiménez Y, Herrberg R, Herten G, Hertenberger R, Hervas L, Hesketh G G, Hessey N P, Hickling R, Higón-Rodriguez E, Hill J C, Hiller K H, Hillert S, Hillier S J, Hinchliffe I, Hines E, Hirose M, Hirsch F, Hirschbuehl D, Hobbs J, Hod N, Hodgkinson M C, Hodgson P, Hoecker A, Hoeferkamp M R, Hoffman J, Hoffmann D, Hohlfeld M, Holmgren S O, Holy T, Holzbauer J L, Hong T M, Hooft van Huysduynen L, Horner S, Hostachy J-Y, Hou S, Hoummada A, Howard J, Howarth J, Hrabovsky M, Hristova I, Hrivnac J, Hryn'ova T, Hsu P J, Hsu S-C, Hu D, Hubacek Z, Hubaut F, Huegging F, Hülsing T A, Huettmann A, Huffman T B, Hughes E W, Hughes G, Huhtinen M, Hurwitz M, Huseynov N, Huston J, Huth J, Iacobucci G, Iakovidis G, Ibbotson M, Ibragimov I, Iconomidou-Fayard L, Idarraga J, Iengo P, Igonkina O, Ikegami Y, Ikematsu K, Ikeno M, Iliadis D, Ilic N, Ince T, Ioannou P, Iodice M, Iordanidou K, Ippolito V, Irles Quiles A, Isaksson C, Ishino M, Ishitsuka M, Ishmukhametov R, Issever C, Istin S, Ivashin A V, Iwanski W, Iwasaki H, Izen J M, Izzo V, Jackson B, Jackson J N, Jackson P, Jaekel M R, Jain V, Jakobs K, Jakobsen S, Jakoubek T, Jakubek J, Jamin D O, Jana D K, Jansen E, Jansen H, Janssen J, Jantsch A, Janus M, Jared R C, Jarlskog G, Jeanty L, Jen-La Plante I, Jeng G-Y, Jennens D, Jenni P, Loevschall-Jensen A E, Jež P, Jézéquel S, Jha M K, Ji H, Ji W, Jia J, Jiang Y, Jimenez Belenguer M, Jin S, Jinnouchi O, Joergensen M D, Joffe D, Johansen M, Johansson K E, Johansson P, Johnert S, Johns K A, Jon-And K, Jones G, Jones R W L, Jones T J, Joram C, Jorge P M, Joshi K D, Jovicevic J, Jovin T, Ju X, Jung C A, Jungst R M, Juranek V, Jussel P, Juste Rozas A, Kabana S, Kaci M, Kaczmarska A, Kadlecik P, Kado M, Kagan H, Kagan M, Kajomovitz E, Kalinin S, Kalinovskaya L V, Kama S, Kanaya N, Kaneda M, Kaneti S, Kanno T, Kantserov V A, Kanzaki J, Kaplan B, Kapliy A, Kar D, Karagounis M, Karakostas K, Karnevskiy M, Kartvelishvili V, Karyukhin A N, Kashif L, Kasieczka G, Kass R D, Kastanas A, Kataoka Y, Katzy J, Kaushik V, Kawagoe K, Kawamoto T, Kawamura G, Kazama S, Kazanin V F, Kazarinov M Y, Keeler R, Keener P T, Kehoe R, Keil M, Keller J S, Kenyon M, Keoshkerian H, Kepka O, Kerschen N, Kerševan B P, Kersten S, Kessoku K, Keung J, Khalil-zada F, Khandanyan H, Khanov A, Kharchenko D, Khodinov A, Khomich A, Khoo T J, Khoriauli G, Khoroshilov A, Khovanskiy V, Khramov E, Khubua J, Kim H, Kim S H, Kimura N, Kind O, King B T, King M, King R S B, Kirk J, Kiryunin A E, Kishimoto T, Kisielewska D, Kitamura T, Kittelmann T, Kiuchi K, Kladiva E, Klein M, Klein U, Kleinknecht K, Klemetti M, Klier A, Klimek P, Klimentov A, Klingenberg R, Klinger J A, Klinkby E B, Klioutchnikova T, Klok P F, Klous S, Kluge E-E, Kluge T, Kluit P, Kluth S, Kneringer E, Knoops E B F G, Knue A, Ko B R, Kobayashi T, Kobel M, Kocian M, Kodys P, Köneke K, König A C, Koenig S, Köpke L, Koetsveld F, Koevesarki P, Koffas T, Koffeman E, Kogan L A, Kohlmann S, Kohn F, Kohout Z, Kohriki T, Koi T, Kolanoski H, Kolesnikov V, Koletsou I, Koll J, Komar A A, Komori Y, Kondo T, Kono T, Kononov A I, Konoplich R, Konstantinidis N, Kopeliansky R, Koperny S, Kopp A K, Korcyl K, Kordas K, Korn A, Korol A, Korolkov I, Korolkova E V, Korotkov V A, Kortner O, Kortner S, Kostyukhin V V, Kotov S, Kotov V M, Kotwal A, Kourkoumelis C, Kouskoura V, Koutsman A, Kowalewski R, Kowalski T Z, Kozanecki W, Kozhin A S, Kral V, Kramarenko V A, Kramberger G, Krasny M W, Krasznahorkay A, Kraus J K, Krauss F, Kravchenko A, Kreiss S, Krejci F, Kretzschmar J, Kreutzfeldt K, Krieger N, Krieger P, Kroeninger K, Kroha H, Kroll J, Kroseberg J, Krstic J, Kruchonak U, Krüger H, Kruker T, Krumnack N, Krumshteyn Z V, Kruse M K, Kubota T, Kuday S, Kuehn S, Kugel A, Kuhl T, Kukhtin V, Kulchitsky Y, Kuleshov S, Kuna M, Kunkle J, Kupco A, Kurashige H, Kurata M, Kurochkin Y A, Kus V, Kuwertz E S, Kuze M, Kvita J, Kwee R, La Rosa A, La Rotonda L, Labarga L, Lablak S, Lacasta C, Lacava F, Lacey J, Lacker H, Lacour D, Lacuesta V R, Ladygin E, Lafaye R, Laforge B, Lagouri T, Lai S, Laisne E, Lambourne L, Lampen C L, Lampl W, Lancon E, Landgraf U, Landon M P J, Lang V S, Lange C, Lankford A J, Lanni F, Lantzsch K, Lanza A, Laplace S, Lapoire C, Laporte J F, Lari T, Larner A, Lassnig M, Laurelli P, Lavorini V, Lavrijsen W, Laycock P, Le Dortz O, Le Guirriec E, Le Menedeu E, LeCompte T, Ledroit-Guillon F, Lee H, Lee J S H, Lee S C, Lee L, Lefebvre M, Legendre M, Legger F, Leggett C, Lehmacher M, Lehmann Miotto G, Leister A G, Leite M A L, Leitner R, Lellouch D, Lemmer B, Lendermann V, Leney K J C, Lenz T, Lenzen G, Lenzi B, Leonhardt K, Leontsinis S, Lepold F, Leroy C, Lessard J-R, Lester C G, Lester C M, Levêque J, Levin D, Levinson L J, Lewis A, Lewis G H, Leyko A M, Leyton M, Li B, Li B, Li H, Li H L, Li S, Li X, Liang Z, Liao H, Liberti B, Lichard P, Lie K, Liebig W, Limbach C, Limosani A, Limper M, Lin S C, Linde F, Linnemann J T, Lipeles E, Lipniacka A, Liss T M, Lissauer D, Lister A, Litke A M, Liu D, Liu J B, Liu L, Liu M, Liu Y, Livan M, Livermore S S A, Lleres A, Llorente Merino J, Lloyd S L, Lobodzinska E, Loch P, Lockman W S, Loddenkoetter T, Loebinger F K, Loginov A, Loh C W, Lohse T, Lohwasser K, Lokajicek M, Lombardo V P, Long R E, Lopes L, Lopez Mateos D, Lorenz J, Lorenzo Martinez N, Losada M, Loscutoff P, Lo Sterzo F, Losty M J, Lou X, Lounis A, Loureiro K F, Love J, Love P A, Lowe A J, Lu F, Lubatti H J, Luci C, Lucotte A, Ludwig D, Ludwig I, Ludwig J, Luehring F, Lukas W, Luminari L, Lund E, Lund-Jensen B, Lundberg B, Lundberg J, Lundberg O, Lundquist J, Lungwitz M, Lynn D, Lytken E, Ma H, Ma L L, Maccarrone G, Macchiolo A, Maček B, Machado Miguens J, Macina D, Mackeprang R, Madar R, Madaras R J, Maddocks H J, Mader W F, Madsen A K, Maeno M, Maeno T, Mättig P, Mättig S, Magnoni L, Magradze E, Mahboubi K, Mahlstedt J, Mahmoud S, Mahout G, Maiani C, Maidantchik C, Maio A, Majewski S, Makida Y, Makovec N, Mal P, Malaescu B, Malecki Pa, Malecki P, Maleev V P, Malek F, Mallik U, Malon D, Malone C, Maltezos S, Malyshev V, Malyukov S, Mamuzic J, Manabe A, Mandelli L, Mandić I, Mandrysch R, Maneira J, Manfredini A, Manhaes de Andrade Filho L, Manjarres Ramos J A, Mann A, Manning P M, Manousakis-Katsikakis A, Mansoulie B, Mantifel R, Mapelli A, Mapelli L, March L, Marchand J F, Marchese F, Marchiori G, Marcisovsky M, Marino C P, Marroquim F, Marshall Z, Marti L F, Marti-Garcia S, Martin B, Martin B, Martin J P, Martin T A, Martin V J, Martin dit Latour B, Martin-Haugh S, Martinez H, Martinez M, Martinez Outschoorn V, Martyniuk A C, Marx M, Marzano F, Marzin A, Masetti L, Mashimo T, Mashinistov R, Masik J, Maslennikov A L, Massa I, Massol N, Mastrandrea P, Mastroberardino A, Masubuchi T, Matsunaga H, Matsushita T, Mattravers C, Maurer J, Maxfield S J, Maximov D A, Mazini R, Mazur M, Mazzaferro L, Mazzanti M, Mc Donald J, Mc Kee S P, McCarn A, McCarthy R L, McCarthy T G, McCubbin N A, McFarlane K W, Mcfayden J A, Mchedlidze G, Mclaughlan T, McMahon S J, McPherson R A, Meade A, Mechnich J, Mechtel M, Medinnis M, Meehan S, Meera-Lebbai R, Meguro T, Mehlhase S, Mehta A, Meier K, Meineck C, Meirose B, Melachrinos C, Mellado Garcia B R, Meloni F, Mendoza Navas L, Meng Z, Mengarelli A, Menke S, Meoni E, Mercurio K M, Mermod P, Merola L, Meroni C, Merritt F S, Merritt H, Messina A, Metcalfe J, Mete A S, Meyer C, Meyer C, Meyer J-P, Meyer J, Meyer J, Michal S, Micu L, Middleton R P, Migas S, Mijović L, Mikenberg G, Mikestikova M, Mikuž M, Miller D W, Miller R J, Mills W J, Mills C, Milov A, Milstead D A, Milstein D, Milutinovic-Dumbelovic G, Minaenko A A, Miñano Moya M, Minashvili I A, Mincer A I, Mindur B, Mineev M, Ming Y, Mir L M, Mirabelli G, Mitrevski J, Mitsou V A, Mitsui S, Miyagawa P S, Mjörnmark J U, Moa T, Moeller V, Mönig K, Möser N, Mohapatra S, Mohr W, Moles-Valls R, Molfetas A, Monk J, Monnier E, Montejo Berlingen J, Monticelli F, Monzani S, Moore R W, Mora Herrera C, Moraes A, Morange N, Morel J, Moreno D, Moreno Llácer M, Morettini P, Morgenstern M, Morii M, Morley A K, Mornacchi G, Morris J D, Morvaj L, Moser H G, Mosidze M, Moss J, Mount R, Mountricha E, Mouraviev S V, Moyse E J W, Mueller F, Mueller J, Mueller K, Müller T A, Mueller T, Muenstermann D, Munwes Y, Murray W J, Mussche I, Musto E, Myagkov A G, Myska M, Nackenhorst O, Nadal J, Nagai K, Nagai R, Nagai Y, Nagano K, Nagarkar A, Nagasaka Y, Nagel M, Nairz A M, Nakahama Y, Nakamura K, Nakamura T, Nakano I, Namasivayam H, Nanava G, Napier A, Narayan R, Nash M, Nattermann T, Naumann T, Navarro G, Neal H A, Yu Nechaeva P, Neep T J, Negri A, Negri G, Negrini M, Nektarijevic S, Nelson A, Nelson T K, Nemecek S, Nemethy P, Nepomuceno A A, Nessi M, Neubauer M S, Neumann M, Neusiedl A, Neves R M, Nevski P, Newcomer F M, Newman P R, Nguyen D H, Nguyen Thi Hong V, Nickerson R B, Nicolaidou R, Nicquevert B, Niedercorn F, Nielsen J, Nikiforou N, Nikiforov A, Nikolaenko V, Nikolic-Audit I, Nikolics K, Nikolopoulos K, Nilsen H, Nilsson P, Ninomiya Y, Nisati A, Nisius R, Nobe T, Nodulman L, Nomachi M, Nomidis I, Norberg S, Nordberg M, Novakova J, Nozaki M, Nozka L, Nuncio-Quiroz A-E, Nunes Hanninger G, Nunnemann T, Nurse E, O'Brien B J, O'Neil D C, O'Shea V, Oakes L B, Oakham F G, Oberlack H, Ocariz J, Ochi A, Oda S, Odaka S, Odier J, Ogren H, Oh A, Oh S H, Ohm C C, Ohshima T, Okamura W, Okawa H, Okumura Y, Okuyama T, Olariu A, Olchevski A G, Olivares Pino S A, Oliveira M, Oliveira Damazio D, Oliver Garcia E, Olivito D, Olszewski A, Olszowska J, Onofre A, Onyisi P U E, Oram C J, Oreglia M J, Oren Y, Orestano D, Orlando N, Oropeza Barrera C, Orr R S, Osculati B, Ospanov R, Osuna C, Otero y Garzon G, Ottersbach J P, Ouchrif M, Ouellette E A, Ould-Saada F, Ouraou A, Ouyang Q, Ovcharova A, Owen M, Owen S, Ozcan V E, Ozturk N, Pacheco Pages A, Padilla Aranda C, Pagan Griso S, Paganis E, Pahl C, Paige F, Pais P, Pajchel K, Palacino G, Paleari C P, Palestini S, Pallin D, Palma A, Palmer J D, Pan Y B, Panagiotopoulou E, Panduro Vazquez J G, Pani P, Panikashvili N, Panitkin S, Pantea D, Papadelis A, Papadopoulou Th D, Paramonov A, Paredes Hernandez D, Park W, Parker M A, Parodi F, Parsons J A, Parzefall U, Pashapour S, Pasqualucci E, Passaggio S, Passeri A, Pastore F, Pastore Fr, Pásztor G, Pataraia S, Patel N D, Pater J R, Patricelli S, Pauly T, Pearce J, Pedersen M, Pedraza Lopez S, Pedraza Morales M I, Peleganchuk S V, Pelikan D, Peng H, Penning B, Penson A, Penwell J, Perez Cavalcanti T, Perez Codina E, Pérez García-Estañ M T, Perez Reale V, Perini L, Pernegger H, Perrino R, Perrodo P, Peshekhonov V D, Peters K, Peters R F Y, Petersen B A, Petersen J, Petersen T C, Petit E, Petridis A, Petridou C, Petrolo E, Petrucci F, Petschull D, Petteni M, Pezoa R, Phan A, Phillips P W, Piacquadio G, Picazio A, Piccaro E, Piccinini M, Piec S M, Piegaia R, Pignotti D T, Pilcher J E, Pilkington A D, Pina J, Pinamonti M, Pinder A, Pinfold J L, Pingel A, Pinto B, Pizio C, Pleier M-A, Pleskot V, Plotnikova E, Plucinski P, Poblaguev A, Poddar S, Podlyski F, Poettgen R, Poggioli L, Pohl D, Pohl M, Polesello G, Policicchio A, Polifka R, Polini A, Poll J, Polychronakos V, Pomeroy D, Pommès K, Pontecorvo L, Pope B G, Popeneciu G A, Popovic D S, Poppleton A, Portell Bueso X, Pospelov G E, Pospisil S, Potrap I N, Potter C J, Potter C T, Poulard G, Poveda J, Pozdnyakov V, Prabhu R, Pralavorio P, Pranko A, Prasad S, Pravahan R, Prell S, Pretzl K, Price D, Price J, Measurement of hard double-parton interactions inW(→ℓν) + 2-jet events at $\sqrt{s}\,=7$ TeV with the ATLAS detector, 10.1088/1367-2630/15/3/033038
  13. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Heracleous N., Kalogeropoulos A., Keaveney J., Kim T. J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Dildick S., Garcia G., Klein B., Lellouch J., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Salva Diblen S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins M., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá W. L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Du R., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Plestina R., Tao J., Wang X., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li Q., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Tikvica L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Abdelalim A. A., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Geiser A., Grebenyuk A., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Hempel M., Horton D., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Krämer M., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Saxena P., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Stein M., Vargas Trevino A. D. R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Höing R. S., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Marchesini I., Ott J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Wolf R., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Psallidas A., Topsis-giotis I., Gouskos L., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mittal M., Nishu N., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Singh A. P., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Chatterjee R. M., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Musenich R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gonella F., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Montecassiano F., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Sgaravatto M., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Komaragiri J. R., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Wolszczak W., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Ershov A., Khein L., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Proskuryakov A., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Navarro De Martino E., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Colafranceschi S., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Franzoni G., Funk W., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Mulders M., Musella P., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Reece W., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meister D., Mohr N., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Favaro C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Ngadiuba J., Robmann P., Snoek H., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Günaydin Y. O., Vardarlı F. I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Ilic J., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Swanson J., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Lacroix F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Nguyen H., Shrinivas A., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Kovalskyi D., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Kcira D., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Ratnikova N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitbeck A., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Shchutska L., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Moon D. H., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Haytmyradov M., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Oliveros S., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G. R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H. W., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zenz S. C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Belknap D. A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Duric S., Friis E., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Levine A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sakharov A., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., Study of double parton scattering using W + 2-jet events in proton-proton collisions at $ \sqrt{s} $ = 7 TeV, 10.1007/jhep03(2014)032
  14. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Gonzalez J. Suarez, Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Kalogeropoulos A., Keaveney J., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Dildick S., Garcia G., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Rios A. A. Ocampo, Ryckbosch D., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Selvaggi M., Garcia J. M. Vizan, Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Martins M. Correa, Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá W. L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., De Souza S. Fonseca, Malbouisson H., Malek M., Figueiredo D. Matos, Mundim L., Nogima H., Da Silva W. L. Prado, Santoro A., Sznajder A., Manganote E. J. Tonelli, Pereira A. Vilela, Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Tomei T. R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li Q., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Montoya C. A. Carrillo, Sierra L. F. Chaparro, Gomez J. P., Moreno B. Gomez, Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Tikvica L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Abdelalim A. A., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Kamel A. Ellithi, Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Donckt M. Vander, Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Ahmad W. Haj, Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Martin M. Aldaya, Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Costanza F., Pardos C. Diez, Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Horton D., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Cipriano P. M. Ribeiro, Riedl C., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Heine K., Höing R. S., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Marchesini I., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Troendle D., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Kornmayer A., Pardo P. Lobelle, Martschei D., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Radics B., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Mittal M., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Saxena P., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Singh A. P., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Chatterjee R. M., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fantinel S., Fanzago F., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Ricca G. Della, Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Oh Y. D., Park H., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Grigelionis I., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Moreno S. Carrillo, Valencia F. Vazquez, Ibarguen H. A. Salazar, Linares E. Casimiro, Pineda A. Morelos, Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Wolszczak W., Almeida N., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Antunes J. Rodrigues, Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Llatas M. Chamizo, Colino N., De La Cruz B., Peris A. Delgado, Vázquez D. Domínguez, Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J. P. Fernández, Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., De Martino E. Navarro, Pelayo J. Puerta, Olmeda A. Quintario, Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Menendez J. Fernandez, Folgueras S., Caballero I. Gonzalez, Iglesias L. Lloret, Gomez J. Piedra, Cifuentes J. A. Brochero, Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Campderros J. Duarte, Fernandez M., Gomez G., Sanchez J. Gonzalez, Graziano A., Jorda C., Virto A. Lopez, Marco J., Marco R., Rivero C. Martinez, Matorras F., Sanchez F. J. Munoz, Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Cortabitarte R. Vilar, Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Perez J. A. Coarasa, Colafranceschi S., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Garrido R. Gomez-Reino, Gowdy S., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Cortezon E. Palencia, Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., del Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz, Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Chiochia V., Favaro C., Rikova M. Ivova, Kilminster B., Mejias B. Millan, Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Taroni S., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Topaksu A. Kayis, Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Cerci D. Sunar, Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Günaydin Y. O., Vardarlı F. I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Negra M. Della, Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Bryer A. Guneratne, Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Acosta M. Vazquez, Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., John J. St., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Nelson R., Pellett D., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Takasugi E., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Villalba R. Magaña, Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Kcira D., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Lopez E. Luiggi, Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Kaufman G. Nicolas, Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Outschoorn V. I. Martinez, Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Ratnikova N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Lacroix F., Moon D. H., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Kim Y., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G. R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S. A., Pegna D. Lopes, Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zenz S. C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Vargas J. E. Ramirez, Alagoz E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Jung K., Koybasi O., Kress M., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Marono M. Vidal, Wang F., Xu L., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Walker M., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Rose K., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Don C. Kottachchi Kankanamge, Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Belknap D. A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Kaadze K., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Mozer M. U., Ojalvo I., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Measurement of the cross section and angular correlations for associated production of a Z boson with b hadrons in pp collisions at $ \sqrt{s} $ = 7 TeV, 10.1007/jhep12(2013)039
  15. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Luyckx S., Ochesanu S., Rougny R., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Daci N., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dobur D., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Grebenyuk A., Léonard A., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Randle-conde A., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Zenoni F., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Crucy S., Fagot A., Garcia G., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Poyraz D., Ryckbosch D., Salva Diblen S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Aldá Júnior W. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Correa Martins Junior M., Dos Reis Martins T., Molina J., Mora Herrera C., Pol M. E., Rebello Teles P., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Dogra S., Tomei T. R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Aleksandrov A., Genchev V., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C. H., Plestina R., Romeo F., Tao J., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Zhang F., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Eerola P., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Chapon E., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Filipovic N., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Brochet S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heister A., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Schulte J. F., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Garay Garcia J., Geiser A., Gizhko A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Roland B., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Vargas Trevino A. D. R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Junkes A., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Ott J., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Poehlsen T., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Frensch F., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Lobelle Pardo P., Mozer M. U., Müller T., Müller Th., Nürnberg A., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Tziaferi E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mittal M., Nishu N., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Sharma S., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Sharma A., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Robutti E., Tosi S., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Montecassiano F., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kropivnitskaya A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Kim T. J., Ryu M. S., Kim J. Y., Moon D. H., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Yoo H. D., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Casimiro Linares E., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Reucroft S., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Lloret Iglesias L., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Golutvin I., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Korenkov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Mitsyn V. V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Tikhonenko E., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Colafranceschi S., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Franzoni G., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Marrouche J., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Wollny H., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Mohr N., Musella P., Nägeli C., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pauss F., Perrozzi L., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Rebane L., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Robmann P., Ronga F. J., Taroni S., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Petrakou E., Tsai J. F., Tzeng Y. M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Gamsizkan H., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Sekmen S., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Albayrak E. A., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin T., Cankocak K., Vardarlı F. I., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Elwood A., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Hall G., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mathias B., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Pastika N., Scarborough T., Wu Z., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Lawson P., Richardson C., Rohlf J., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Sagir S., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Swanson J., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Rakness G., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Ivova Rikova M., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Olmedo Negrete M., Shrinivas A., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Barge D., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Incandela J., Justus C., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Richman J., Stuart D., To W., West C., Yoo J., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Pierini M., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Krohn M., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Skinnari L., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitbeck A., Whitmore J., Yang F., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Field R. D., Fisher M., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams J. R., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Kurt P., O’Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez I. D., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Rahmat R., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Xiao M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Gray J., Kenny R. P., Majumder D., Malek M., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J. S., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Bierwagen K., Busza W., Cali I. A., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Meier F., Ratnikov F., Snow G. R., Zvada M., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Zhang J., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Won S., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Musienko Y., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Smith G., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Luo W., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H. W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Malik S., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bortoletto D., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Primavera F., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Zablocki J., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Korjenevski S., Petrillo G., Verzetti M., Vishnevskiy D., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Roe J., Rose A., Safonov A., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Wolfe E., Wood J., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Friis E., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Levine A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Vuosalo C., Woods N., , Measurement ofJ/ψandψ(2S)Prompt Double-Differential Cross Sections inppCollisions ats=7  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.114.191802
  16. Aad G., , Abajyan T., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdel Khalek S., Abdinov O., Aben R., Abi B., Abolins M., AbouZeid O. S., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Abulaiti Y., Acharya B. S., Adamczyk L., Adams D. L., Addy T. N., Adelman J., Adomeit S., Adye T., Aefsky S., Agatonovic-Jovin T., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Agustoni M., Ahlen S. P., Ahmad A., Aielli G., Åkesson T. P. A., Akimoto G., Akimov A. V., Alam M. A., Albert J., Albrand S., Alconada Verzini M. J., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alessandria F., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexandre G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Aliev M., Alimonti G., Alio L., Alison J., Allbrooke B. M. M., Allison L. J., Allport P. P., Allwood-Spiers S. E., Almond J., Aloisio A., Alon R., Alonso A., Alonso F., Altheimer A., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Alviggi M. G., Amako K., Amaral Coutinho Y., Amelung C., Ammosov V. V., Amor Dos Santos S. P., Amorim A., Amoroso S., Amram N., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L. S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders G., Anderson K. J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Anduaga X. S., Angelidakis S., Anger P., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anisenkov A. V., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonaki A., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aperio Bella L., Apolle R., Arabidze G., Aracena I., Arai Y., Arce A. T. H., Arfaoui S., Arguin J.-F., Argyropoulos S., Arik E., Arik M., Armbruster A. J., Arnaez O., Arnal V., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Arutinov D., Asai S., Asbah N., Ask S., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astalos R., Astbury A., Atkinson M., Atlay N. B., Auerbach B., Auge E., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Avolio G., Axen D., Azuelos G., Azuma Y., Baak M. A., Bacci C., Bach A. M., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backhaus M., Backus Mayes J., Badescu E., Bagiacchi P., Bagnaia P., Bai Y., Bailey D. C., Bain T., Baines J. T., Baker O. K., Baker S., Balek P., Balli F., Banas E., Banerjee Sw., Banfi D., Bangert A., Bansal V., Bansil H. S., Barak L., Baranov S. P., Barber T., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Bardin D. Y., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Bartoldus R., Barton A. E., Bartsch V., Basye A., Bates R. L., Batkova L., Batley J. R., Battistin M., Bauer F., Bawa H. S., Beale S., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck H. P., Becker K., Becker S., Beckingham M., Becks K. H., Beddall A. J., Beddall A., Bedikian S., Bednyakov V. A., Bee C. P., Beemster L. J., Beermann T. A., Begel M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell P. J., Bell W. H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellerive A., Bellomo M., Belloni A., Beloborodova O. L., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Bendtz K., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benhar Noccioli E., Benitez Garcia J. A., Benjamin D. P., Bensinger J. R., Benslama K., Bentvelsen S., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Berglund E., Beringer J., Bernard C., Bernat P., Bernhard R., Bernius C., Bernlochner F. U., Berry T., Bertella C., Bertolucci F., Besana M. I., Besjes G. J., Bessidskaia O., Besson N., Bethke S., Bhimji W., Bianchi R. M., Bianchini L., Bianco M., Biebel O., Bieniek S. P., Bierwagen K., Biesiada J., Biglietti M., Bilbao De Mendizabal J., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Bittner B., Black C. W., Black J. E., Black K. M., Blackburn D., Blair R. E., Blanchard J.-B., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blocki J., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. S., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Boddy C. R., Boehler M., Boek J., Boek T. T., Boelaert N., Bogaerts J. A., Bogdanchikov A. G., Bogouch A., Bohm C., Bohm J., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Bolnet N. M., Bomben M., Bona M., Boonekamp M., Bordoni S., Borer C., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borri M., Borroni S., Bortfeldt J., Bortolotto V., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boterenbrood H., Bouchami J., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Boumediene D., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boutouil S., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I. R., Bozovic-Jelisavcic I., Bracinik J., Branchini P., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Braun H. M., Brazzale S. F., Brelier B., Bremer J., Brendlinger K., Brenner R., Bressler S., Bristow T. M., Britton D., Brochu F. M., Brock I., Brock R., Broggi F., Bromberg C., Bronner J., Brooijmans G., Brooks T., Brooks W. K., Brost E., Brown G., Brown J., Bruckman de Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Brunet S., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Bryngemark L., Buanes T., Buat Q., Bucci F., Buchanan J., Buchholz P., Buckingham R. M., Buckley A. G., Buda S. I., Budagov I. A., Budick B., Bugge L., Bulekov O., Bundock A. C., Bunse M., Buran T., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgess T., Burke S., Busato E., Büscher V., Bussey P., Buszello C. P., Butler B., Butler J. M., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Buttinger W., Byszewski M., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cakir O., Calafiura P., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Calkins R., Caloba L. P., Caloi R., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camarri P., Cameron D., Caminada L. M., Caminal Armadans R., Campana S., Campanelli M., Canale V., Canelli F., Canepa A., Cantero J., Cantrill R., Cao T., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capriotti D., Capua M., Caputo R., Cardarelli R., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrillo-Montoya G. D., Carter A. A., Carter J. R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M. P., Cascella M., Caso C., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castelli A., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Cataldi G., Catastini P., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Cattani G., Caughron S., Cavaliere V., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerio B., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cervelli A., Cetin S. A., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chalupkova I., Chan K., Chang P., Chapleau B., Chapman J. D., Charlton D. G., Chavda V., Chavez Barajas C. A., Cheatham S., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen S., Chen X., Chen Y., Cheng Y., Cheplakov A., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Chevalier L., Chiarella V., Chiefari G., Childers J. T., Chilingarov A., Chiodini G., Chisholm A. S., Chislett R. T., Chitan A., Chizhov M. V., Choudalakis G., Chouridou S., Chow B. K. B., Christidi I. A., Christov A., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chu M. L., Chudoba J., Ciapetti G., Ciftci A. K., Ciftci R., Cinca D., Cindro V., Ciocio A., Cirilli M., Cirkovic P., Citron Z. H., Citterio M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark P. J., Clarke R. N., Cleland W., Clemens J. C., Clement B., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coelli S., Coffey L., Cogan J. G., Coggeshall J., Colas J., Cole B., Cole S., Colijn A. P., Collins-Tooth C., Collot J., Colombo T., Colon G., Compostella G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Conidi M. C., Consonni S. M., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conti G., Conventi F., Cooke M., Cooper B. D., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Cooper-Smith N. J., Copic K., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Corso-Radu A., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M. J., Costanzo D., Côté D., Cottin G., Courneyea L., Cowan G., Cox B. E., Cranmer K., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Crosetti G., Cuciuc C.-M., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cummings J., Curatolo M., Cuthbert C., Czirr H., Czodrowski P., Czyczula Z., D’Auria S., D’Onofrio M., D’Orazio A., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M. J., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dafinca A., Dai T., Dallaire F., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Damiani D. S., Daniells A. C., Danielsson H. O., Dao V., Darbo G., Darlea G. L., Darmora S., Dassoulas J. A., Davey W., David C., Davidek T., Davies E., Davies M., Davignon O., Davison A. R., Davygora Y., Dawe E., Dawson I., Daya-Ishmukhametova R. K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Castro S., De Cecco S., de Graat J., De Groot N., de Jong P., De La Taille C., De la Torre H., De Lorenzi F., De Nooij L., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J. B., De Zorzi G., Dearnaley W. J., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dechenaux B., Dedovich D. V., Degenhardt J., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Delemontex T., Deliyergiyev M., Dell’Acqua A., Dell’Asta L., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delsart P. A., Deluca C., Demers S., Demichev M., Demilly A., Demirkoz B., Denisov S. P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., DeWilde B., Dhaliwal S., Dhullipudi R., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Luise S., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Diaz M. A., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Dietzsch T. A., Diglio S., Dindar Yagci K., Dingfelder J., Dinut F., Dionisi C., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., do Vale M. A. B., Do Valle Wemans A., Doan T. K. O., Dobos D., Dobson E., Dodd J., Doglioni C., Doherty T., Dohmae T., Doi Y., Dolejsi J., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B. A., Donadelli M., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dos Anjos A., Dotti A., Dova M. T., Doyle A. T., Dris M., Dubbert J., Dube S., Dubreuil E., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Duda D., Dudarev A., Dudziak F., Duflot L., Dufour M.-A., Duguid L., Dührssen M., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Dwuznik M., Ebke J., Edson W., Edwards C. A., Edwards N. C., Ehrenfeld W., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Eisenhandler E., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Ellis K., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Enari Y., Endner O. C., Engelmann R., Engl A., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Eriksson D., Ernst J., Ernst M., Ernwein J., Errede D., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Esch H., Escobar C., Espinal Curull X., Esposito B., Etienne F., Etienvre A. I., Etzion E., Evangelakou D., Evans H., Fabbri L., Fabre C., Facini G., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Fatholahzadeh B., Favareto A., Fayard L., Federic P., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Fehling-Kaschek M., Feligioni L., Feng C., Feng E. J., Feng H., Fenyuk A. B., Ferencei J., Fernando W., Ferrag S., Ferrando J., Ferrara V., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira de Lima D. E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filipuzzi M., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Finelli K. D., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer J., Fisher M. J., Fitzgerald E. A., Flechl M., Fleck I., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Fletcher G. T., Fletcher G., Flick T., Floderus A., Flores Castillo L. R., Florez Bustos A. C., Flowerdew M. J., Fonseca Martin T., Formica A., Forti A., Fortin D., Fournier D., Fox H., Francavilla P., Franchini M., Franchino S., Francis D., Franklin M., Franz S., Fraternali M., Fratina S., French S. T., Friedrich C., Friedrich F., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fulsom B. G., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gabrielli A., Gabrielli A., Gadatsch S., Gadfort T., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallas E. J., Gallo V., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Galster G., Gan K. K., Gandrajula R. P., Gao Y. S., Gaponenko A., Garay Walls F. M., Garberson F., García C., García Navarro J. E., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Garonne V., Gatti C., Gaudio G., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gauzzi P., Gavrilenko I. L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E. N., Ge P., Gecse Z., Gee C. N. P., Geerts D. A. A., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Gellerstedt K., Gemme C., Gemmell A., Genest M. H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gerbaudo D., Gershon A., Ghazlane H., Ghodbane N., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giangiobbe V., Giannetti P., Gianotti F., Gibbard B., Gibson S. M., Gilchriese M., Gillam T. P. S., Gillberg D., Gillman A. R., Gingrich D. M., Giokaris N., Giordani M. P., Giordano R., Giorgi F. M., Giovannini P., Giraud P. F., Giugni D., Giuliani C., Giunta M., Gjelsten B. K., Gkialas I., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glazov A., Glonti G. L., Goblirsch-Kolb M., Goddard J. R., Godfrey J., Godlewski J., Goebel M., Goeringer C., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golubkov D., Gomes A., Gomez Fajardo L. S., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez Silva M. L., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goodson J. J., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorelov I., Gorfine G., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Goshaw A. T., Gössling C., Gostkin M. I., Gough Eschrich I., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goulette M. P., Goussiou A. G., Goy C., Gozpinar S., Grabas H. M. X., Graber L., Grabowska-Bold I., Grafström P., Grahn K.-J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo F., Grancagnolo S., Grassi V., Gratchev V., Gray H. M., Gray J. A., Graziani E., Grebenyuk O. G., Greenshaw T., Greenwood Z. D., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Griffiths J., Grigalashvili N., Grillo A. A., Grimm K., Grinstein S., Gris Ph., Grishkevich Y. V., Grivaz J.-F., Grohs J. P., Grohsjean A., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Groth-Jensen J., Grybel K., Guescini F., Guest D., Gueta O., Guicheney C., Guido E., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Gunther J., Guo J., Gupta S., Gutierrez P., Gutierrez Ortiz N. G., Guttman N., Gutzwiller O., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haas S., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Haefner P., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Haleem M., Hall D., Halladjian G., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamer M., Hamilton A., Hamilton S., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Handel C., Hanke P., Hansen J. R., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen P. H., Hansson P., Hara K., Hard A. S., Harenberg T., Harkusha S., Harper D., Harrington R. D., Harris O. M., Hartert J., Hartjes F., Harvey A., Hasegawa S., Hasegawa Y., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauschild M., Hauser R., Havranek M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hawkins A. D., Hayashi T., Hayden D., Hays C. P., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., Head S. J., Heck T., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heinemann B., Heisterkamp S., Hejbal J., Helary L., Heller C., Heller M., Hellman S., Hellmich D., Helsens C., Henderson J., Henderson R. C. W., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A. M., Henrot-Versille S., Hensel C., Herbert G. H., Hernandez C. M., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg-Schubert R., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hesketh G. G., Hessey N. P., Hickling R., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill J. C., Hiller K. H., Hillert S., Hillier S. J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hirose M., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M. R., Hoffman J., Hoffmann D., Hofmann J. I., Hohlfeld M., Holmgren S. O., Holzbauer J. L., Hong T. M., Hooft van Huysduynen L., Hostachy J.-Y., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howard J., Howarth J., Hrabovsky M., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hryn’ova T., Hsu P. J., Hsu S.-C., Hu D., Hu X., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huettmann A., Huffman T. B., Hughes E. W., Hughes G., Huhtinen M., Hülsing T. A., Hurwitz M., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idarraga J., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Ikegami Y., Ikematsu K., Ikeno M., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Ince T., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Irles Quiles A., Isaksson C., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Ivashin A. V., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jackson B., Jackson J. N., Jackson P., Jaekel M. R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jakubek J., Jamin D. O., Jana D. K., Jansen E., Jansen H., Janssen J., Janus M., Jared R. C., Jarlskog G., Jeanty L., Jeng G.-Y., Jen-La Plante I., Jennens D., Jenni P., Jentzsch J., Jeske C., Jézéquel S., Jha M. K., Ji H., Ji W., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jimenez Belenguer M., Jin S., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M. D., Joffe D., Johansson K. E., Johansson P., Johnert S., Johns K. A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R. W. L., Jones T. J., Jorge P. M., Joshi K. D., Jovicevic J., Ju X., Jung C. A., Jungst R. M., Jussel P., Juste Rozas A., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kadlecik P., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kajomovitz E., Kalinin S., Kama S., Kanaya N., Kaneda M., Kaneti S., Kanno T., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kapliy A., Kar D., Karakostas K., Karastathis N., Karnevskiy M., Karpov S. N., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kasieczka G., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Katre A., Katzy J., Kaushik V., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kazama S., Kazanin V. F., Kazarinov M. Y., Keeler R., Keener P. T., Kehoe R., Keil M., Keller J. S., Keoshkerian H., Kepka O., Kerševan B. P., Kersten S., Kessoku K., Keung J., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Kharchenko D., Khodinov A., Khomich A., Khoo T. J., Khoriauli G., Khoroshilov A., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kim H., Kim S. H., Kimura N., Kind O., King B. T., King M., King R. S. B., King S. B., Kirk J., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kitamura T., Kittelmann T., Kiuchi K., Kladiva E., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klemetti M., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinger J. A., Klinkby E. B., Klioutchnikova T., Klok P. F., Kluge E.-E., Kluit P., Kluth S., Kneringer E., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Ko B. R., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koenig S., Koevesarki P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kogan L. A., Kohlmann S., Kohn F., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kolanoski H., Koletsou I., Koll J., Komar A. A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Köneke K., König A. C., Kono T., Kononov A. I., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Köpke L., Kopp A. K., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Korn A., Korol A. A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Korotkov V. A., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotov S., Kotov V. M., Kotwal A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T. Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kral V., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J. K., Kravchenko A., Kreiss S., Kretzschmar J., Kreutzfeldt K., Krieger N., Krieger P., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Kruker T., Krumnack N., Krumshteyn Z. V., Kruse A., Kruse M. C., Kruskal M., Kubota T., Kuday S., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl T., Kukhtin V., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kuna M., Kunkle J., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurata M., Kurochkin Y. A., Kus V., Kuwertz E. S., Kuze M., Kvita J., Kwee R., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., Labarga L., Lablak S., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacey J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V. R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Laier H., Laisne E., Lambourne L., Lampen C. L., Lampl W., Lançon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Lang V. S., Lange C., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lanza A., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Larner A., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavorini V., Lavrijsen W., Laycock P., Le B. T., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Menedeu E., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee C. A., Lee H., Lee J. S. H., Lee S. C., Lee L., Lefebvre G., Lefebvre M., Legendre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehan A., Lehmacher M., Lehmann Miotto G., Leister A. G., Leite M. A. L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lemmer B., Lendermann V., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzen G., Lenzi B., Leone R., Leonhardt K., Leontsinis S., Leroy C., Lessard J.-R., Lester C. G., Lester C. M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Lewis A., Lewis G. H., Leyko A. M., Leyton M., Li B., Li B., Li H., Li H. L., Li S., Li X., Liang Z., Liao H., Liberti B., Lichard P., Lie K., Liebal J., Liebig W., Limbach C., Limosani A., Limper M., Lin S. C., Linde F., Lindquist B. E., Linnemann J. T., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Lisovyi M., Liss T. M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A. M., Liu B., Liu D., Liu J. B., Liu K., Liu L., Liu M., Liu M., Liu Y., Livan M., Livermore S. S. A., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W. S., Loddenkoetter T., Loebinger F. K., Loevschall-Jensen A. E., Loginov A., Loh C. W., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Lombardo V. P., Long R. E., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Lopez Paredes B., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Loscutoff P., Losty M. J., Lou X., Lounis A., Loureiro K. F., Love J., Love P. A., Lowe A. J., Lu F., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Ludwig D., Ludwig I., Ludwig J., Luehring F., Lukas W., Luminari L., Lund E., Lundberg J., Lundberg O., Lund-Jensen B., Lungwitz M., Lynn D., Lysak R., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L. L., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Macina D., Mackeprang R., Madar R., Madaras R. J., Maddocks H. J., Mader W. F., Madsen A., Maeno M., Maeno T., Magnoni L., Magradze E., Mahboubi K., Mahlstedt J., Mahmoud S., Mahout G., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Mal P., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Malecki P., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyshev V. M., Malyukov S., Mamuzic J., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Manfredini A., Manhaes de Andrade Filho L., Manjarres Ramos J. A., Mann A., Manning P. M., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Mantifel R., Mapelli L., March L., Marchand J. F., Marchese F., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marino C. P., Marques C. N., Marroquim F., Marshall Z., Marti L. F., Marti-Garcia S., Martin B., Martin B., Martin J. P., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin dit Latour B., Martinez H., Martinez M., Martin-Haugh S., Martyniuk A. C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Massa I., Massol N., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Matsunaga H., Matsushita T., Mättig P., Mättig S., Mattmann J., Mattravers C., Maurer J., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., Mazini R., Mazzaferro L., Mazzanti M., Mc Kee S. P., McCarn A., McCarthy R. L., McCarthy T. G., McCubbin N. A., McFarlane K. W., Mcfayden J. A., Mchedlidze G., Mclaughlan T., McMahon S. J., McPherson R. A., Meade A., Mechnich J., Mechtel M., Medinnis M., Meehan S., Meera-Lebbai R., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meineck C., Meirose B., Melachrinos C., Mellado Garcia B. R., Meloni F., Mendoza Navas L., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Meoni E., Mercurio K. M., Meric N., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F. S., Merritt H., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J.-P., Meyer J., Meyer J., Michal S., Middleton R. P., Migas S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Miller D. W., Mills W. J., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Milstein D., Minaenko A. A., Miñano Moya M., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mirabelli G., Mitani T., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V. A., Mitsui S., Miyagawa P. S., Mjörnmark J. U., Moa T., Moeller V., Mohapatra S., Mohr W., Moles-Valls R., Molfetas A., Mönig K., Monini C., Monk J., Monnier E., Montejo Berlingen J., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R. W., Mora Herrera C., Moraes A., Morange N., Morel J., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morgenstern M., Morii M., Moritz S., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morris J. D., Morvaj L., Moser H. G., Mosidze M., Moss J., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S. V., Moyse E. J. W., Mudd R. D., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller K., Mueller T., Mueller T., Muenstermann D., Munwes Y., Murillo Quijada J. A., Murray W. J., Mussche I., Musto E., Myagkov A. G., Myska M., Nackenhorst O., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagai R., Nagai Y., Nagano K., Nagarkar A., Nagasaka Y., Nagel M., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Namasivayam H., Nanava G., Napier A., Narayan R., Nash M., Nattermann T., Naumann T., Navarro G., Neal H. A., Nechaeva P. Yu., Neep T. J., Negri A., Negri G., Negrini M., Nektarijevic S., Nelson A., Nelson T. K., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A. A., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neumann M., Neusiedl A., Neves R. M., Nevski P., Newcomer F. M., Newman P. R., Nguyen D. H., Nguyen Thi Hong V., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nicquevert B., Nielsen J., Nikiforou N., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolics K., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nisius R., Nobe T., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Norberg S., Nordberg M., Novakova J., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Ntekas K., Nuncio-Quiroz A.-E., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., O’Brien B. J., O’Neil D. C., O’Shea V., Oakes L. B., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Ochoa M. I., Oda S., Odaka S., Odier J., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Ohshima T., Okamura W., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Olchevski A. G., Olivares Pino S. A., Oliveira M., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olivito D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Onofre A., Onyisi P. U. E., Oram C. J., Oreglia M. J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R. S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Otero y Garzon G., Otono H., Ottersbach J. P., Ouchrif M., Ouellette E. A., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Oussoren K. P., Ouyang Q., Ovcharova A., Owen M., Owen S., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pachal K., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagan Griso S., Paganis E., Pahl C., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Paleari C. P., Palestini S., Pallin D., Palma A., Palmer J. D., Pan Y. B., Panagiotopoulou E., Panduro Vazquez J. G., Pani P., Panikashvili N., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Papadelis A., Papadopoulou Th. D., Papageorgiou K., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Parker M. A., Parodi F., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pashapour S., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Passeri A., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N. D., Pater J. R., Patricelli S., Pauly T., Pearce J., Pedersen M., Pedraza Lopez S., Pedraza Morales M. I., Peleganchuk S. V., Pelikan D., Peng H., Penning B., Penson A., Penwell J., Perepelitsa D. V., Perez Cavalcanti T., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M. T., Perez Reale V., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrino R., Peshekhonov V. D., Peters K., Peters R. F. Y., Petersen B. A., Petersen J., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Petteni M., Pezoa R., Phan A., Phillips P. W., Piacquadio G., Pianori E., Picazio A., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Piec S. M., Piegaia R., Pignotti D. T., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinder A., Pinfold J. L., Pingel A., Pinto B., Pizio C., Pleier M.-A., Pleskot V., Plotnikova E., Plucinski P., Poddar S., Podlyski F., Poettgen R., Poggioli L., Pohl D., Pohl M., Polesello G., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Pollard C. S., Polychronakos V., Pomeroy D., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B. G., Popeneciu G. A., Popovic D. S., Poppleton A., Portell Bueso X., Pospelov G. E., Pospisil S., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potter C. T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Pozdnyakov V., Prabhu R., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prasad S., Pravahan R., Prell S., Price D., Price J., Price L. E., Prieur D., Primavera M., Proissl M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopapadaki E., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Prudent X., Przybycien M., Przysiezniak H., Psoroulas S., Ptacek E., Pueschel E., Puldon D., Purohit M., Puzo P., Pylypchenko Y., Qian J., Quadt A., Quarrie D. R., Quayle W. B., Quilty D., Raas M., Radeka V., Radescu V., Radloff P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rammes M., Randle-Conde A. S., Rangel-Smith C., Rao K., Rauscher F., Rave T. C., Ravenscroft T., Raymond M., Read A. L., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Reinsch A., Reisinger I., Relich M., Rembser C., Ren Z. L., Renaud A., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resende B., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richter R., Ridel M., Rieck P., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Rios R. R., Ritsch E., Riu I., Rivoltella G., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robson A., Rocha de Lima J. G., Roda C., Roda Dos Santos D., Roe A., Roe S., Røhne O., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romeo G., Romero Adam E., Rompotis N., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose A., Rose M., Rosendahl P. L., Rosenthal O., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C. R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rubinskiy I., Ruckstuhl N., Rud V. I., Rudolph C., Rudolph M. S., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rumyantsev L., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Ruschke A., Rutherfoord J. P., Ruthmann N., Ruzicka P., Ryabov Y. F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N. C., Saavedra A. F., Saddique A., Sadeh I., Sadrozinski H. F.-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Sakamoto H., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Saleem M., Salek D., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvachua Ferrando B. M., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sampsonidis D., Sanchez A., Sánchez J., Sanchez Martinez V., Sandaker H., Sander H. G., Sanders M. P., Sandhoff M., Sandoval T., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sankey D. P. C., Sansoni A., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Santoyo Castillo I., Sapp K., Saraiva J. G., Sarangi T., Sarkisyan-Grinbaum E., Sarrazin B., Sarri F., Sartisohn G., Sasaki O., Sasaki Y., Sasao N., Satsounkevitch I., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Sauvan J. B., Savard P., Savinov V., Savu D. O., Sawyer C., Sawyer L., Saxon D. H., Saxon J., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scannicchio D. A., Scarcella M., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schaefer D., Schaelicke A., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scharf V., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Scherzer M. I., Schiavi C., Schieck J., Schillo C., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schmidt E., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schneider B., Schnellbach Y. J., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Schorlemmer A. L. S., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schram M., Schroeder C., Schroer N., Schultens M. J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune Ph., Schwartzman A., Schwegler Ph., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Schwoerer M., Sciacca F. G., Scifo E., Sciolla G., Scott W. G., Scutti F., Searcy J., Sedov G., Sedykh E., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekula S. J., Selbach K. E., Seliverstov D. M., Sellers G., Seman M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Serre T., Seuster R., Severini H., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L. Y., Shank J. T., Shao Q. T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P. B., Shaw K., Sherwood P., Shimizu S., Shimojima M., Shin T., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Shochet M. J., Short D., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Shupe M. A., Shushkevich S., Sicho P., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silbert O., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein D., Silverstein S. B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simioni E., Simmons B., Simoniello R., Simonyan M., Sinervo P., Sinev N. B., Sipica V., Siragusa G., Sircar A., Sisakyan A. N., Sivoklokov S. Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T. B., Skinnari L. A., Skottowe H. P., Skovpen K. Yu., Skubic P., Slater M., Slavicek T., Sliwa K., Smakhtin V., Smart B. H., Smestad L., Smirnov S. Yu., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith K. M., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A. A., Snidero G., Snow J., Snyder S., Sobie R., Sodomka J., Soffer A., Soh D. A., Solans C. A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E. Yu., Soldevila U., Solfaroli Camillocci E., Solodkov A. A., Solovyanov O. V., Solovyev V., Soni N., Sood A., Sopko V., Sopko B., Sosebee M., Soualah R., Soueid P., Soukharev A. M., South D., Spagnolo S., Spanò F., Spearman W. R., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spiwoks R., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Spurlock B., St. Denis R. D., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanescu C., Stanescu-Bellu M., Stanitzki M. M., Stapnes S., Starchenko E. A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staszewski R., Staude A., Stavina P., Steele G., Steinbach P., Steinberg P., Stekl I., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stern S., Stewart G. A., Stillings J. A., Stockton M. C., Stoebe M., Stoerig K., Stoicea G., Stonjek S., Stradling A. R., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strang M., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Strong J. A., Stroynowski R., Stugu B., Stumer I., Stupak J., Sturm P., Styles N. A., Su D., Subramania H. S., Subramaniam R., Succurro A., Sugaya Y., Suhr C., Suk M., Sulin V. V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun X., Sundermann J. E., Suruliz K., Susinno G., Sutton M. R., Suzuki Y., Svatos M., Swedish S., Swiatlowski M., Sykora I., Sykora T., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takahashi Y., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A. A., Tam J. Y. C., Tamsett M. C., Tan K. G., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tanaka S., Tanasijczuk A. J., Tani K., Tannoury N., Tapprogge S., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tashiro T., Tassi E., Tavares Delgado A., Tayalati Y., Taylor C., Taylor F. E., Taylor G. N., Taylor W., Teinturier M., Teischinger F. A., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K. K., Ten Kate H., Teng P. K., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Therhaag J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thoma S., Thomas J. P., Thompson E. N., Thompson P. D., Thompson P. D., Thompson A. S., Thomsen L. A., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thong W. M., Thun R. P., Tian F., Tibbetts M. J., Tic T., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Yu. A., Timoshenko S., Tiouchichine E., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Toggerson B., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tomlinson L., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tonoyan A., Topfel C., Topilin N. D., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D. R., Tran H. L., Trefzger T., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Tripiana M. F., Triplett N., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trovatelli M., True P., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J. C.-L., Tsiakiris M., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsiskaridze S., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsung J.-W., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tua A., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuggle J. M., Tuna A. N., Turchikhin S., Turecek D., Turk Cakir I., Turra R., Tuts P. M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ughetto M., Ugland M., Uhlenbrock M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Ungaro F. C., Unno Y., Urbaniec D., Urquijo P., Usai G., Usanova A., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vahsen S., Valencic N., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valery L., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J. A., Van Berg R., Van Der Deijl P. C., van der Geer R., van der Graaf H., Van Der Leeuw R., van der Ster D., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., Van Nieuwkoop J., van Vulpen I., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vannucci F., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varol T., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K. E., Vassilakopoulos V. I., Vazeille F., Vazquez Schroeder T., Veloso F., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J. C., Vest A., Vetterli M. C., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Viel S., Vigne R., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinogradov V. B., Virzi J., Vitells O., Viti M., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vladoiu D., Vlasak M., Vogel A., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., Volpini G., von der Schmitt H., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vos M., Voss R., Vossebeld J. H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vu Anh T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Vykydal Z., Wagner W., Wagner P., Wahrmund S., Wakabayashi J., Walch S., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wall R., Waller P., Walsh B., Wang C., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang K., Wang R., Wang S. M., Wang T., Wang X., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Wardrope D. R., Warsinsky M., Washbrook A., Wasicki C., Watanabe I., Watkins P. M., Watson A. T., Watson I. J., Watson M. F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh A. T., Waugh B. M., Weber M. S., Webster J. S., Weidberg A. R., Weigell P., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Weits H., Wells P. S., Wenaus T., Wendland D., Weng Z., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Werth M., Wessels M., Wetter J., Whalen K., White A., White M. J., White R., White S., Whiteson D., Whittington D., Wicke D., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wijeratne P. A., Wildauer A., Wildt M. A., Wilhelm I., Wilkens H. G., Will J. Z., Williams E., Williams H. H., Williams S., Willis W., Willocq S., Wilson J. A., Wilson A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkelmann S., Winklmeier F., Wittgen M., Wittig T., Wittkowski J., Wollstadt S. J., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wong W. C., Wooden G., Wosiek B. K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M. J., Wozniak K. W., Wraight K., Wright M., Wrona B., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wulf E., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xiao M., Xu C., Xu D., Xu L., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yamada M., Yamaguchi H., Yamaguchi Y., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto K., Yamamoto S., Yamamura T., Yamanaka T., Yamauchi K., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang H., Yang U. K., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yanush S., Yao L., Yasu Y., Yatsenko E., Yau Wong K. H., Ye J., Ye S., Yen A. L., Yildirim E., Yilmaz M., Yoosoofmiya R., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Yoshihara K., Young C., Young C. J. S., Youssef S., Yu D. R., Yu J., Yu J., Yuan L., Yurkewicz A., Zabinski B., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A. M., Zambito S., Zanello L., Zanzi D., Zaytsev A., Zeitnitz C., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zerwas D., Zevi della Porta G., Zhang D., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou N., Zhu C. G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zibell A., Zieminska D., Zimin N. I., Zimmermann C., Zimmermann R., Zimmermann S., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Ziolkowski M., Zitoun R., Živković L., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., zur Nedden M., Zutshi V., Zwalinski L., Measurement of the production cross section of prompt J/ψ mesons in association with a W ± boson in pp collisions at $ \sqrt{s} $ = 7 TeV with the ATLAS detector, 10.1007/jhep04(2014)172
  17. Aad G., , Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdel Khalek S., Abdinov O., Aben R., Abi B., Abolins M., AbouZeid O. S., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Abreu R., Abulaiti Y., Acharya B. S., Adamczyk L., Adams D. L., Adelman J., Adomeit S., Adye T., Agatonovic-Jovin T., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Agustoni M., Ahlen S. P., Ahmadov F., Aielli G., Akerstedt H., Åkesson T. P. A., Akimoto G., Akimov A. V., Alberghi G. L., Albert J., Albrand S., Alconada Verzini M. J., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexandre G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Alimonti G., Alio L., Alison J., Allbrooke B. M. M., Allison L. J., Allport P. P., Aloisio A., Alonso A., Alonso F., Alpigiani C., Altheimer A., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Alviggi M. G., Amako K., Amaral Coutinho Y., Amelung C., Amidei D., Amor Dos Santos S. P., Amorim A., Amoroso S., Amram N., Amundsen G., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L. S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders G., Anderson K. J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Anduaga X. S., Angelidakis S., Angelozzi I., Anger P., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anisenkov A. V., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aperio Bella L., Arabidze G., Arai Y., Araque J. P., Arce A. T. H., Arduh F. A, Arguin J-F., Argyropoulos S., Arik M., Armbruster A. J., Arnaez O., Arnal V., Arnold H., Arratia M., Arslan O., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Asai S., Asbah N., Ashkenazi A., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astalos R., Atkinson M., Atlay N. B., Auerbach B., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Avolio G., Axen B., Azuelos G., Baak M. A., Baas A. E., Bacci C., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backhaus M., Bagiacchi P., Bagnaia P., Bai Y., Bain T., Baines J. T., Baker O. K., Balek P., Balli F., Banas E., Banerjee Sw., Bannoura A. A. E., Bansil H. S., Barak L., Baranov S. P., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnes S. L., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Barnovska Z., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Bartoldus R., Barton A. E., Bartos P., Bassalat A., Basye A., Bates R. L., Batista S. J., Batley J. R., Battaglia M., Bauce M., Bauer F., Bawa H. S., Beacham J. B., Beattie M. D., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck H. P., Becker K., Becker S., Beckingham M., Becot C., Beddall A. J., Beddall A., Bednyakov V. A., Bee C. P., Beemster L. J., Beermann T. A., Begel M., Behr K., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell P. J., Bell W. H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellerive A., Bellomo M., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Bender M., Bendtz K., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benhar Noccioli E., Benitez Garcia J. A., Benjamin D. P., Bensinger J. R., Bentvelsen S., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Beringer J., Bernard C., Bernard N. R., Bernius C., Bernlochner F. U., Berry T., Berta P., Bertella C., Bertoli G., Bertolucci F., Bertsche C., Bertsche D., Besana M. I., Besjes G. J., Bessidskaia Bylund O., Bessner M., Besson N., Betancourt C., Bethke S., Bevan A. J., Bhimji W., Bianchi R. M., Bianchini L., Bianco M., Biebel O., Bieniek S. P., Biglietti M., Bilbao De Mendizabal J., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Black C. W., Black J. E., Black K. M., Blackburn D., Blair R. E., Blanchard J.-B., Blanco J.E., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. S., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Bock C., Boddy C. R., Boehler M., Bogaerts J. A., Bogdanchikov A. G., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Boldyrev A. S., Bomben M., Bona M., Boonekamp M., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borroni S., Bortfeldt J., Bortolotto V., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boudreau J., Bouffard J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Boumediene D., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boutouil S., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I. R., Bozic I., Bracinik J., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Braun H. M., Brazzale S. F., Brendlinger K., Brennan A. J., Brenner L., Brenner R., Bressler S., Bristow K., Bristow T. M., Britton D., Brochu F. M., Brock I., Brock R., Bronner J., Brooijmans G., Brooks T., Brooks W. K., Brosamer J., Brost E., Brown J., Bruckman de Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Bryngemark L., Buanes T., Buat Q., Bucci F., Buchholz P., Buckley A. G., Buda S. I., Budagov I. A., Buehrer F., Bugge L., Bugge M. K., Bulekov O., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burghgrave B., Burke S., Burmeister I., Busato E., Büscher D., Büscher V., Bussey P., Buszello C. P., Butler J. M., Butt A. I., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Butti P., Buttinger W., Buzatu A., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cakir O., Calafiura P., Calandri A., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Caloba L. P., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camarda S., Cameron D., Caminada L. M., Caminal Armadans R., Campana S., Campanelli M., Campoverde A., Canale V., Canepa A., Cano Bret M., Cantero J., Cantrill R., Cao T., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capua M., Caputo R., Cardarelli R., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrillo-Montoya G. D., Carter J. R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M. P., Casolino M., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castelli A., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Catastini P., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Cattani G., Caudron J., Cavaliere V., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerio B. C., Cerny K., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cerv M., Cervelli A., Cetin S. A., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chalupkova I., Chang P., Chapleau B., Chapman J. D., Charfeddine D., Charlton D. G., Chau C. C., Chavez Barajas C. A., Cheatham S., Chegwidden A., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen K., Chen L., Chen S., Chen X., Chen Y., Cheng H. C., Cheng Y., Cheplakov A., Cheremushkina E., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Chevalier L., Chiarella V., Childers J. T., Chilingarov A., Chiodini G., Chisholm A. S., Chislett R. T., Chitan A., Chizhov M. V., Chouridou S., Chow B. K. B., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chu M. L., Chudoba J., Chwastowski J. J., Chytka L., Ciapetti G., Ciftci A. K., Cinca D., Cindro V., Ciocio A., Citron Z. H., Citterio M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark P. J., Clarke R. N., Cleland W., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coffey L., Cogan J. G., Cole B., Cole S., Colijn A. P., Collot J., Colombo T., Compostella G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Connell S. H., Connelly I. A., Consonni S. M., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conti G., Conventi F., Cooke M., Cooper B. D., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Copic K., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Corso-Radu A., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa M. J., Costanzo D., Côté D., Cottin G., Cowan G., Cox B. E., Cranmer K., Cree G., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cribbs W. A., Crispin Ortuzar M., Cristinziani M., Croft V., Crosetti G., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cummings J., Curatolo M., Cuthbert C., Czirr H., Czodrowski P., D’Auria S., D’Onofrio M., Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M. J. Da, Via C. Da, Dabrowski W., Dafinca A., Dai T., Dale O., Dallaire F., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Daniells A. C., Danninger M., Dano Hoffmann M., Dao V., Darbo G., Darmora S., Dassoulas J., Dattagupta A., Davey W., David C., Davidek T., Davies E., Davies M., Davignon O., Davison P., Davygora Y., Dawe E., Dawson I., Daya-Ishmukhametova R. K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Castro S., De Cecco S., De Groot N., de Jong P., De la Torre H., De Lorenzi F., De Nooij L., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J. B., Dearnaley W. J., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dedovich D. V., Deigaard I., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Deliot F., Delitzsch C. M., Deliyergiyev M., Dell’Acqua A., Dell’Asta L., Dell’Orso M., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delsart P. A., Deluca C., DeMarco D. A., Demers S., Demichev M., Demilly A., Denisov S. P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Deterre C., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., Dhaliwal S., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Domenico A., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Di Valentino D., Diaconu C., Dias F. A., Diaz M. A., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Dietzsch T. A., Diglio S., Dimitrievska A., Dingfelder J., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., Djuvsland J. I., do Vale M. A. B., Dobos D., Dobre M., Doglioni C., Doherty T., Dohmae T., Dolejsi J., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B. A., Donadelli M., Donati S., Dondero P., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dova M. T., Doyle A. T., Dris M., Dubreuil E., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Ducu O. A., Duda D., Dudarev A., Duflot L., Duguid L., Dührssen M., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Durglishvili A., Duschinger D., Dwuznik M., Dyndal M., Edson W., Edwards N. C., Ehrenfeld W., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Elliot A. A., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Enari Y., Endner O. C., Endo M., Engelmann R., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Eriksson D., Ernis G., Ernst J., Ernst M., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Esch H., Escobar C., Esposito B., Etienvre A. I., Etzion E., Evans H., Ezhilov A., Fabbri L., Facini G., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Falla R. J., Faltova J., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Favareto A., Fayard L., Federic P., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Feigl S., Feligioni L., Feng C., Feng E. J., Feng H., Fenyuk A. B., Martinez P. Fernandez, Fernandez Perez S., Ferrag S., Ferrando J., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira de Lima D. E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filipuzzi M., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Finelli K. D., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer A., Fischer J., Fisher W. C., Fitzgerald E. A., Flechl M., Fleck I., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Fletcher G. T., Fletcher G., Flick T., Floderus A., Flores Castillo L. R., Flowerdew M. J., Formica A., Forti A., Fournier D., Fox H., Fracchia S., Francavilla P., Franchini M., Francis D., Franconi L., Franklin M., Fraternali M., Freeborn D., French S. T., Friedrich F., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fulsom B. G., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gabrielli A., Gabrielli A., Gadatsch S., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallas E. J., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Galster G., Gan K. K., Gao J., Gao Y. S., Garay Walls F. M., Garberson F., García C., García Navarro J. E., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Garonne V., Gatti C., Gaudio G., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gauzzi P., Gavrilenko I. L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E. N., Ge P., Gecse Z., Gee C. N. P., Geerts D. A. A., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Gemme C., Gemmell A., Genest M. H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gerbaudo D., Gershon A., Ghazlane H., Ghodbane N., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giangiobbe V., Giannetti P., Gianotti F., Gibbard B., Gibson S. M., Gilchriese M., Gillam T. P. S., Gillberg D., Gilles G., Gingrich D. M., Giokaris N., Giordani M. P., Giorgi F. M., Giorgi F. M., Giraud P. F., Giugni D., Giuliani C., Giulini M., Gjelsten B. K., Gkaitatzis S., Gkialas I., Gkougkousis E. L., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glaysher P. C. F., Glazov A., Glonti G. L., Goblirsch-Kolb M., Goddard J. R., Godlewski J., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golubkov D., Gomes A., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorelov I., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Goshaw A. T., Gössling C., Gostkin M. I., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goulette M. P., Goussiou A. G., Grabas H. M. X., Graber L., Grabowska-Bold I., Grafström P., Grahn K-J., Gramling J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo S., Grassi V., Gratchev V., Gray H. M., Graziani E., Greenwood Z. D., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Griffiths J., Grillo A. A., Grimm K., Grinstein S., Gris Ph., Grishkevich Y. V., Grivaz J.-F., Grohs J. P., Grohsjean A., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Grossi G. C., Grout Z. J., Guan L., Guenther J., Guescini F., Guest D., Gueta O., Guido E., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Gumpert C., Guo J., Gupta S., Gutierrez P., Gutierrez Ortiz N. G., Gutschow C., Guttman N., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Haddad N., Haefner P., Hageböck S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Haleem M., Haley J., Hall D., Halladjian G., Hallewell G. D., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamer M., Hamilton A., Hamilton S., Hamity G. N., Hamnett P. G., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Hanke P., Hanna R., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen P. H., Hara K., Hard A. S., Harenberg T., Hariri F., Harkusha S., Harrington R. D., Harrison P. F., Hartjes F., Hasegawa M., Hasegawa S., Hasegawa Y., Hasib A., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauser R., Hauswald L., Havranek M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hawkins A. D., Hayashi T., Hayden D., Hays C. P., Hays J. M., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., Head S. J., Heck T., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heim T., Heinemann B., Heinrich L., Hejbal J., Helary L., Heller M., Hellman S., Hellmich D., Helsens C., Henderson J., Henderson R. C. W., Heng Y., Hengler C., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A. M., Henrot-Versille S., Herbert G. H., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg-Schubert R., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hesketh G. G., Hessey N. P., Hickling R., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill E., Hill J. C., Hiller K. H., Hillier S. J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hinman R. R., Hirose M., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M. R., Hoenig F., Hohlfeld M., Holmes T. R., Hong T. M., Hooft van Huysduynen L., Hopkins W. H., Horii Y., Horton A. J., Hostachy J-Y., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howard J., Howarth J., Hrabovsky M., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hryn’ova T., Hrynevich A., Hsu C., Hsu P. J., Hsu S.-C., Hu D., Hu Q., Hu X., Huang Y., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huffman T. B., Hughes E. W., Hughes G., Huhtinen M., Hülsing T. A., Hurwitz M., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Ideal E., Idrissi Z., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Iizawa T., Ikegami Y., Ikematsu K., Ikeno M., Ilchenko Y., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Inamaru Y., Ince T., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Irles Quiles A., Isaksson C., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Iturbe Ponce J. M., Iuppa R., Ivarsson J., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jackson B., Jackson M., Jackson P., Jaekel M. R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jakubek J., Jamin D. O., Jana D. K., Jansen E., Janssen J., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Javadov N., Javůrek T., Jeanty L., Jejelava J., Jeng G.-Y., Jennens D., Jenni P., Jentzsch J., Jeske C., Jézéquel S., Ji H., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jimenez Pena J., Jin S., Jinaru A., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M. D., Johansson P., Johns K. A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R. W. L., Jones T. J., Jongmanns J., Jorge P. M., Joshi K. D., Jovicevic J., Ju X., Jung C. A., Jussel P., Juste Rozas A., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kahn S. J., Kajomovitz E., Kalderon C. W., Kama S., Kamenshchikov A., Kanaya N., Kaneda M., Kaneti S., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kapliy A., Kar D., Karakostas K., Karamaoun A., Karastathis N., Kareem M. J., Karnevskiy M., Karpov S. N., Karpova Z. M., Karthik K., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kasieczka G., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Katre A., Katzy J., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kazama S., Kazanin V. F., Kazarinov M. Y., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keil M., Keller J. S., Kempster J. J., Keoshkerian H., Kepka O., Kerševan B. P., Kersten S., Keyes R. A., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Kharlamov A., Khodinov A., Khomich A., Khoo T. J., Khoriauli G., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kim H. Y., Kim H., Kim S. H., Kimura N., Kind O., King B. T., King M., King R. S. B., King S. B., Kirk J., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kiss F., Kiuchi K., Kladiva E., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinger J. A., Klioutchnikova T., Klok P. F., Kluge E.-E., Kluit P., Kluth S., Kneringer E., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Kobayashi D., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kogan L. A., Kohlmann S., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kolanoski H., Koletsou I., Komar A. A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Kondrashova N., Köneke K., König A. C., König S., Kono T., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Köpke L., Kopp A. K., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Korn A., Korol A. A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kosek T., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotov V. M., Kotwal A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T. Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasnopevtsev D., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J. K., Kravchenko A., Kreiss S., Kretz M., Kretzschmar J., Kreutzfeldt K., Krieger P., Krizka K., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Krumnack N., Krumshteyn Z. V., Kruse A., Kruse M. C., Kruskal M., Kubota T., Kucuk H., Kuday S., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuger F., Kuhl A., Kuhl T., Kukhtin V., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kuna M., Kunigo T., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurochkin Y. A., Kurumida R., Kus V., Kuwertz E. S., Kuze M., Kvita J., Kwan T., Kyriazopoulos D., La Rosa A., La Rosa Navarro J. L., La Rotonda L., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacey J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V. R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Laier H., Lambourne L., Lammers S., Lampen C. L., Lampl W., Lançon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Lang V. S., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Manghi F. Lasagni, Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavrijsen W., Law A. T., Laycock P., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Menedeu E., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee C. A., Lee S. C., Lee L., Lefebvre G., Lefebvre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehan A., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leight W. A., Leisos A., Leister A. G., Leite M. A. L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lemmer B., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzen G., Lenzi B., Leone R., Leone S., Leonidopoulos C., Leontsinis S., Leroy C., Lester C. G., Levchenko M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Levy M., Lewis A., Leyko A. M., Leyton M., Li B., Li B., Li H., Li H. L., Li L., Li L., Li S., Li Y., Liang Z., Liao H., Liberti B., Lichard P., Lie K., Liebal J., Liebig W., Limbach C., Limosani A., Lin S. C., Lin T. H., Linde F., Lindquist B. E., Linnemann J. T., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Lisovyi M., Liss T. M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A. M., Liu B., Liu D., Liu J., Liu J. B., Liu K., Liu L., Liu M., Liu M., Liu Y., Livan M., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W. S., Loebinger F. K., Loevschall-Jensen A. E., Loginov A., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Long B. A., Long J. D., Long R. E., Looper K. A., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Lopez Paredes B., Lopez Paz I., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Loscutoff P., Lou X., Lounis A., Love J., Love P. A., Lowe A. J., Lu F., Lu N., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Luehring F., Lukas W., Luminari L., Lundberg O., Lund-Jensen B., Lungwitz M., Lynn D., Lysak R., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L. L., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Machado Mi guens J., Macina D., Madaffari D., Madar R., Maddocks H. J., Mader W. F., Madsen A., Maeno T., Maevskiy A., Magradze E., Mahboubi K., Mahlstedt J., Mahmoud S., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maier A. A., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyshev V. M., Malyukov S., Mamuzic J., Mandelli B., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Manfredini A., Manhaes de Andrade Filho L., Manjarres Ramos J., Mann A., Manning P. M., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Mantifel R., Mantoani M., Mapelli L., March L., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marino C. P., Marjanovic M., Marroquim F., Marsden S. P., Marshall Z., Marti L. F., Marti-Garcia S., Martin B., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin dit Latour B., Martinez H., Martinez M., Martin-Haugh S., Martyniuk A. C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Massa I., Massa L., Massol N., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Mättig P., Mattmann J., Maurer J., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., Mazini R., Mazza S. M., Mazzaferro L., Mc Goldrick G., Mc Kee S. P., McCarn A., McCarthy R. L., McCarthy T. G., McCubbin N. A., McFarlane K. W., Mcfayden J. A., Mchedlidze G., McMahon S. J., McPherson R. A., Mechnich J., Medinnis M., Meehan S., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meineck C., Meirose B., Melachrinos C., Mellado Garcia B. R., Meloni F., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Meoni E., Mercurio K. M., Mergelmeyer S., Meric N., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F. S., Merritt H., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J-P., Meyer J., Middleton R. P., Migas S., Miglioranzi S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Milic A., Miller D. W., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Minaenko A. A., Minami Y., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mirabelli G., Mitani T., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V. A., Miucci A., Miyagawa P. S., Mjörnmark J. U., Moa T., Mochizuki K., Mohapatra S., Mohr W., Molander S., Moles-Valls R., Mönig K., Monini C., Monk J., Monnier E., Montejo Berlingen J., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R. W., Morange N., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morgenstern M., Morii M., Morisbak V., Moritz S., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morris J. D., Morton A., Morvaj L., Moser H. G., Mosidze M., Moss J., Motohashi K., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S. V., Moyse E. J. W., Muanza S., Mudd R. D., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller K., Mueller T., Muenstermann D., Mullen P., Munwes Y., Murillo Quijada J. A., Murray W. J., Musheghyan H., Musto E., Myagkov A. G., Myska M., Nackenhorst O., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagai R., Nagai Y., Nagano K., Nagarkar A., Nagasaka Y., Nagata K., Nagel M., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Namasivayam H., Nanava G., Naranjo Garcia R. F., Narayan R., Nattermann T., Naumann T., Navarro G., Nayyar R., Neal H. A., Nechaeva P. Yu., Neep T. J., Nef P. D., Negri A., Negrini M., Nektarijevic S., Nellist C., Nelson A., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A. A., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neumann M., Neves R. M., Nevski P., Newman P. R., Nguyen D. H., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nicquevert B., Nielsen J., Nikiforou N., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nisius R., Nobe T., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Norberg S., Nordberg M., Novgorodova O., Nowak S., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Ntekas K., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., Nuti F., O’Brien B. J., O’grady F., O’Neil D. C., O’Shea V., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Obermann T., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Ochoa I., Oda S., Odaka S., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Ohman H., Oide H., Okamura W., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Olchevski A. G., Olivares Pino S. A., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Onofre A., Onyisi P. U. E., Oram C. J., Oreglia M. J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R. S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Otero y Garzon G., Otono H., Ouchrif M., Ouellette E. A., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Oussoren K. P., Ouyang Q., Ovcharova A., Owen M., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pachal K., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagáčová M., Pagan Griso S., Paganis E., Pahl C., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Palestini S., Palka M., Pallin D., Palma A., Pan Y. B., Panagiotopoulou E., Pandini C. E., Panduro Vazquez J. G., Pani P., Panikashvili N., Panitkin S., Paolozzi L., Papadopoulou Th. D., Papageorgiou K., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Parker M. A., Parker K. A., Parodi F., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N. D., Pater J. R., Pauly T., Pearce J., Pedersen L. E., Pedersen M., Pedraza Lopez S., Pedro R., Peleganchuk S. V., Peleganchuk S. V., Pelikan D., Peng H., Penning B., Penwell J., Perepelitsa D. V., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M. T., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrella S., Peschke R., Peshekhonov V. D., Peters K., Peters R. F. Y., Petersen B. A., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Pettersson N. E., Pezoa R., Phillips P. W., Piacquadio G., Pianori E., Picazio A., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Pickering M. A., Piegaia R., Pignotti D. T., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinfold J. L., Pingel A., Pinto B., Pires S., Pitt M., Pizio C., Plazak L., Pleier M.-A., Pleskot V., Plotnikova E., Plucinski P., Pluth D., Poddar S., Poettgen R., Poggioli L., Pohl D., Pohl M., Polesello G., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Pollard C. S., Polychronakos V., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B. G., Popeneciu G. A., Popovic D. S., Poppleton A., Pospisil S., Potamianos K., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potter C. T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Pozdnyakov V., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prasad S., Prell S., Price D., Price J., Price L. E., Prieur D., Primavera M., Prince S., Proissl M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopapadaki E., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Przybycien M., Ptacek E., Puddu D., Pueschel E., Puldon D., Purohit M., Puzo P., Qian J., Qin G., Qin Y., Quadt A., Quarrie D. R., Quayle W. B., Queitsch-Maitland M., Quilty D., Qureshi A., Radeka V., Radescu V., Radhakrishnan S. K., Radloff P., Rados P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rangel-Smith C., Rauscher F., Rave S., Rave T. C., Ravenscroft T., Raymond M., Read A. L., Readioff N. P., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Rehnisch L., Reisin H., Relich M., Rembser C., Ren H., Renaud A., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Rezanova O. L., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richter R., Richter-Was E., Ridel M., Rieck P., Rieger J., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Ritsch E., Riu I., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robson A., Roda C., Rodrigues L., Roe S., Røhne O., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romero Adam E., Rompotis N., Ronzani M., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose P., Rosendahl P. L., Rosenthal O., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rosten R., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C. R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rubinskiy I., Rud V. I., Rudolph C., Rudolph M. S., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Ruschke A., Russell H. L., Rutherfoord J. P., Ruthmann N., Ryabov Y. F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N. C., Saavedra A. F., Sabato G., Sacerdoti S., Saddique A., Sadrozinski H. F-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Saimpert M., Sakamoto H., Sakurai Y., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Saleem M., Salek D., Sales De Bruin P. H., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sampsonidis D., Sanchez A., Sánchez J., Sanchez Martinez V., Sandaker H., Sandbach R. L., Sander H. G., Sanders M. P., Sandhoff M., Sandoval T., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sankey D. P. C., Sansoni A., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Santoyo Castillo I., Sapp K., Sapronov A., Saraiva J. G., Sarrazin B., Sartisohn G., Sasaki O., Sasaki Y., Sato K., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Savage G., Savard P., Sawyer C., Sawyer L., Saxon D. H., Saxon J., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scanlon T., Scannicchio D. A., Scarcella M., Scarfone V., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schaefer D., Schaefer R., Schaeffer J., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scharf V., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Schiavi C., Schieck J., Schillo C., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schmidt E., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schneider B., Schnellbach Y. J., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Schoenrock B. D., Schorlemmer A. L. S., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schramm S., Schreyer M., Schroeder C., Schuh N., Schultens M. J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune Ph., Schwanenberger C., Schwartzman A., Schwarz T. A., Schwegler Ph., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Schwoerer M., Sciacca F. G., Scifo E., Sciolla G., Scuri F., Scutti F., Searcy J., Sedov G., Sedykh E., Seema P., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekula S. J., Selbach K. E., Seliverstov D. M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Serre T., Seuster R., Severini H., Sfiligoj T., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L. Y., Shang R., Shank J. T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P. B., Shaw K., Shcherbakova A., Shehu C. Y., Sherwood P., Shi L., Shimizu S., Shimmin C. O., Shimojima M., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Saadi D. Shoaleh, Shochet M. J., Shojaii S., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Shupe M. A., Shushkevich S., Sicho P., Sidiropoulou O., Sidorov D., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein D., Silverstein S. B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simioni E., Simmons B., Simon D., Simoniello R., Sinervo P., Sinev N. B., Siragusa G., Sircar A., Sisakyan A. N., Sivoklokov S. Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T. B., Skottowe H. P., Skubic P., Slater M., Slavicek T., Slawinska M., Sliwa K., Smakhtin V., Smart B. H., Smestad L., Smirnov S. Yu., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith K. M., Smith M., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A. A., Snidero G., Snyder S., Sobie R., Socher F., Soffer A., Soh D. A., Solans C. A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E. Yu., Soldevila U., Solodkov A. A., Soloshenko A., Solovyanov O. V., Solovyev V., Sommer P., Song H. Y., Soni N., Sood A., Sopczak A., Sopko B., Sopko V., Sorin V., Sosa D., Sosebee M., Soualah R., Soueid P., Soukharev A. M., South D., Spagnolo S., Spanò F., Spearman W. R., Spettel F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spiller L. A., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Denis R. D. St., Staerz S., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stamm S., Stanecka E., Stanescu C., Stanescu-Bellu M., Stanitzki M. M., Stapnes S., Starchenko E. A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staszewski R., Stavina P., Steinberg P., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stern S., Stewart G. A., Stillings J. A., Stockton M. C., Stoebe M., Stoicea G., Stolte P., Stonjek S., Stradling A. R., Straessner A., Stramaglia M. E., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Stroynowski R., Strubig A., Stucci S. A., Stugu B., Styles N. A., Su D., Su J., Subramaniam R., Succurro A., Sugaya Y., Suhr C., Suk M., Sulin V. V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun S., Sun X., Sundermann J. E., Suruliz K., Susinno G., Sutton M. R., Suzuki Y., Svatos M., Swedish S., Swiatlowski M., Sykora I., Sykora T., Ta D., Taccini C., Tackmann K., Taenzer J., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A. A., Tam J. Y. C., Tan K. G., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tanaka S., Tanasijczuk A. J., Tannenwald B. B., Tannoury N., Tapprogge S., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tashiro T., Tassi E., Tavares Delgado A., Tayalati Y., Taylor F. E., Taylor G. N., Taylor W., Teischinger F. A., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K. K., Ten Kate H., Teng P. K., Teoh J. J., Tepel F., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terzo S., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Therhaag J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thomas J. P., Thomas-Wilsker J., Thompson E. N., Thompson P. D., Thompson R. J., Thompson A. S., Thomsen L. A., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thong W. M., Thun R. P., Tian F., Tibbetts M. J., Torres R. E. Ticse, Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Yu. A., Timoshenko S., Tiouchichine E., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tolley E., Tomlinson L., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Topilin N. D., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D. R., Tran H. L., Trefzger T., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Tripiana M. F., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trovatelli M., True P., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J. C-L., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsirintanis N., Tsiskaridze S., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuna A. N., Tupputi S. A., Turchikhin S., Turecek D., Turk Cakir I., Turra R., Turvey A. J., Tuts P. M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ughetto M., Ugland M., Uhlenbrock M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Ungaro F. C., Unno Y., Unverdorben C., Urban J., Urquijo P., Urrejola P., Usai G., Usanova A., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Valencic N., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valery L., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J. A., Van Den Wollenberg W., Van Der Deijl P. C., van der Geer R., van der Graaf H., Van Der Leeuw R., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., Van Nieuwkoop J., van Vulpen I., van Woerden M. C., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vanguri R., Vaniachine A., Vannucci F., Vardanyan G., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varol T., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K. E., Vazeille F., Vazquez Schroeder T., Veatch J., Veloso F., Velz T., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Venturini A., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J. C., Vest A., Vetterli M. C., Viazlo O., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Viel S., Vigne R., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinogradov V. B., Virzi J., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vladoiu D., Vlasak M., Vogel M., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., von der Schmitt H., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobev K., Vos M., Voss R., Vossebeld J. H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Vykydal Z., Wagner P., Wagner W., Wahlberg H., Wahrmund S., Wakabayashi J., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wang C., Wang F., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang K., Wang R., Wang S. M., Wang T., Wang X., Wanotayaroj C., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Wardrope D. R., Warsinsky M., Washbrook A., Wasicki C., Watkins P. M., Watson A. T., Watson I. J., Watson M. F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh B. M., Webb S., Weber M. S., Weber S. W., Webster J. S., Weidberg A. R., Weinert B., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Weits H., Wells P. S., Wenaus T., Wendland D., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Wessels M., Wetter J., Whalen K., White A., White M. J., White R., White S., Whiteson D., Wicke D., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wildauer A., Wilkens H. G., Williams H. H., Williams S., Willis C., Willocq S., Wilson A., Wilson J. A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winklmeier F., Winter B. T., Wittgen M., Wittkowski J., Wollstadt S. J., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wosiek B. K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M. J., Wozniak K. W., Wu M., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wyatt T. R., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xu D., Xu L., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yakabe R., Yamada M., Yamaguchi Y., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto S., Yamanaka T., Yamauchi K., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang H., Yang Y., Yanush S., Yao L., Yao W-M., Yasu Y., Yatsenko E., Yau Wong K. H., Ye J., Ye S., Yeletskikh I., Yen A. L., Yildirim E., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Yoshihara K., Young C., Young C. J. S., Youssef S., Yu D. R., Yu J., Yu J. M., Yu J., Yuan L., Yurkewicz A., Yusuff I., Zabinski B., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A. M., Zaman A., Zambito S., Zanello L., Zanzi D., Zeitnitz C., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zengel K., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zerwas D., Zhang D., Zhang F., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhang R., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao X., Zhao Y., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou C., Zhou L., Zhou L., Zhou N., Zhu C. G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhukov K., Zibell A., Zieminska D., Zimine N. I., Zimmermann C., Zimmermann R., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Ziolkowski M., Živković L., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., zur Nedden M., Zurzolo G., Zwalinski L., Observation and measurements of the production of prompt and non-prompt $$\varvec{\text {J}\uppsi }$$ J ψ mesons in association with a $$\varvec{Z}$$ Z boson in $$\varvec{pp}$$ p p collisions at $$\varvec{\sqrt{s}= 8\,\text {TeV}}$$ s = 8 TeV with the ATLAS detector, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-015-3406-9
  18. Berger Edmond L., Jackson C. B., Shaughnessy Gabe, Characteristics and estimates of double parton scattering at the Large Hadron Collider, 10.1103/physrevd.81.014014
  19. Blok B., Gunnellini P., Dynamical approach to MPI four-jet production in Pythia, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-015-3520-8
  20. Blok B., Gunnellini P., Dynamical approach to MPI in W+dijet and Z+dijet production within the PYTHIA event generator, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4035-7
  21. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Knünz V., König A., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Luyckx S., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D’Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Van Parijs I., Barria P., Brun H., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Fasanella G., Favart L., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Perniè L., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Vander Velde C., Yonamine R., Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Crucy S., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Poyraz D., Ryckbosch D., Salva S., Sigamani M., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Beliy N., Hammad G. H., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Correa Martins Junior M., Hamer M., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Huertas Guativa L. M., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., De Souza Santos A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Moon C. S., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J. C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C. H., Plestina R., Romeo F., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., Abdelalim A. A., Awad A., Mahrous A., Mohammed Y., Radi A., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Dahms T., Davignon O., Filipovic N., Granier de Cassagnac R., Jo M., Lisniak S., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E. C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Merlin J. A., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Lomidze D., Autermann C., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schulte J. F., Verlage T., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Gallo E., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gizhko A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M. Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Trippkewitz K. D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Gonzalez D., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Nowatschin D., Ott J., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Rathjens D., Sander C., Scharf C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schwandt J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Frensch F., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Lobelle Pardo P., Maier B., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller T., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hazi A., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Mal P., Mandal K., Sahoo D. K., Sahoo N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutta S., Jain Sa., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukherjee S., Mukhopadhyay S., Roy A., Roy D., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Mahakud B., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sarkar T., Sur N., Sutar B., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Sharma S., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Miniello G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Primavera F., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Mattia A. Di, Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Monge M. R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fantinel S., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Ravera F., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Kropivnitskaya T. A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Kim H., Kim T. J., Song S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Hong B., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Lee S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Yoo H. D., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Yusli M. N., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Casimiro Linares E., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Da Cruz E Silva C. Beir ao, Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov l., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Bylinkin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Myagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Palencia Cortezon E., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Castiñeiras De Saa J. R., De Castro Manzano P., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Berruti G. M., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cerminara G., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kirschenmann H., Kortelainen M. J., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Nemallapudi M. V., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Piparo D., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Eller P., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Robmann P., Ronga F. J., Salerno D., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Bartek R., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Petrakou E., Tsai J. f., Tzeng Y. M., Asavapibhop B., Kovitanggoon K., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Eskut E., Gecit F. H., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Onengut G., Ozcan M., Ozdemir K., Polatoz A., Sunar Cerci D., Topakli H., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E. A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Vardarlı F. I., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Senkin S., Smith D., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Cripps N., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Elwood A., Elwood A., Ferguson W., Futyan D., Hall G., Iles G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Scarborough T., Wu Z., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Gastler D., Lawson P., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., St. John J., Sulak L., Zou D., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Bravo C., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Ivova PANEVA M., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Negrete M. Olmedo, Shrinivas A., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Derdzinski M., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Incandela J., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Mullin S. D., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., West C., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Pierini M., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Nauenberg U., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Sun W., Tan S. M., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Jung A. W., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Gleyzer S. V., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Low J. F., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Rossin R., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Terentyev N., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams J. R., Ackert A., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Kurt P., O’Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez l. D., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Anderson I., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sady A., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Xiao M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Kenny R. P., Majumder D., Majumder D., Malek M., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Jabeen S., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Bierwagen K., Busza W., Cali I. A., Demiragli Z., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Meier F., Monroy J., Ratnikov F., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Zhang J., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Brinkerhoff A., Dev N., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Smith G., Taroni S., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Ling T. Y., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Zuranski A., Malik S., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bortoletto D., Gutay L., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Primavera F., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Sun J., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Harel A., Hindrichs O., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Petrillo G., Tan P., Verzetti M., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Lath A., Nash K., Panwalkar S., Park M., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Foerster M., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Kamon T., Krutelyov V., Krutelyov V., Mueller R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Patel R., Perloff A., Rose A., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Wood J., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Sarangi T., Savin A., Sharma A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Woods N., Event generator tunes obtained from underlying event and multiparton scattering measurements, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-3988-x
  22. Collaboration The CMS, Chatrchyan S, Hmayakyan G, Khachatryan V, Sirunyan A M, Adam W, Bauer T, Bergauer T, Bergauer H, Dragicevic M, Erö J, Friedl M, Frühwirth R, Ghete V M, Glaser P, Hartl C, Hoermann N, Hrubec J, Hänsel S, Jeitler M, Kastner K, Krammer M, Abril I Magrans de, Markytan M, Mikulec I, Neuherz B, Nöbauer T, Oberegger M, Padrta M, Pernicka M, Porth P, Rohringer H, Schmid S, Schreiner T, Stark R, Steininger H, Strauss J, Taurok A, Uhl D, Waltenberger W, Walzel G, Widl E, Wulz C-E, Petrov V, Prosolovich V, Chekhovsky V, Dvornikov O, Emeliantchik I, Litomin A, Makarenko V, Marfin I, Mossolov V, Shumeiko N, Solin A, Stefanovitch R, Gonzalez J Suarez, Tikhonov A, Fedorov A, Korzhik M, Missevitch O, Zuyeuski R, Beaumont W, Cardaci M, Langhe E De, Wolf E A De, Delmeire E, Ochesanu S, Tasevsky M, Mechelen P Van, D'Hondt J, Weirdt S De, Devroede O, Goorens R, Hannaert S, Heyninck J, Maes J, Mozer M U, Tavernier S, Doninck W Van, Lancker L Van, Mulders P Van, Villella I, Wastiels C, Yu C, Bouhali O, Charaf O, Clerbaux B, Harenne P De, Lentdecker G De, Dewulf J P, Elgammal S, Gindroz R, Hammad G H, Mahmoud T, Neukermans L, Pins M, Pins R, Rugovac S, Stefanescu J, Sundararajan V, Velde C Vander, Vanlaer P, Wickens J, Tytgat M, Assouak S, Bonnet J L, Bruno G, Caudron J, Callatay B De, Jeneret J De Favereau De, Visscher S De, Demin P, Favart D, Felix C, Florins B, Forton E, Giammanco A, Grégoire G, Jonckman M, Kcira D, Keutgen T, Lemaitre V, Michotte D, Militaru O, Ovyn S, Pierzchala T, Piotrzkowski K, Roberfroid V, Rouby X, Schul N, Aa O Van der, Beliy N, Daubie E, Herquet P, Alves G, Pol M E, Souza M H G, Vaz M, Damiao D De Jesus, Oguri V, Santoro A, Sznajder A, Gregores E De Moraes, Iope R L, Novaes S F, Tomei T, Anguelov T, Antchev G, Atanasov I, Damgov J, Darmenov N, Dimitrov L, Genchev V, Iaydjiev P, Marinov A, Piperov S, Stoykova S, Sultanov G, Trayanov R, Vankov I, Cheshkov C, Dimitrov A, Dyulendarova M, Glushkov I, Kozhuharov V, Litov L, Makariev M, Marinova E, Markov S, Mateev M, Nasteva I, Pavlov B, Petev P, Petkov P, Spassov V, Toteva Z, Velev V, Verguilov V, Bian J G, Chen G M, Chen H S, Chen M, Jiang C H, Liu B, Shen X Y, Sun H S, Tao J, Wang J, Yang M, Zhang Z, Zhao W R, Zhuang H L, Ban Y, Cai J, Ge Y C, Liu S, Liu H T, Liu L, Qian S J, Wang Q, Xue Z H, Yang Z C, Ye Y L, Ying J, Li P J, Liao J, Xue Z L, Yan D S, Yuan H, Montoya C A Carrillo, Sanabria J C, Godinovic N, Puljak I, Soric I, Antunovic Z, Dzelalija M, Marasovic K, Brigljevic V, Kadija K, Morovic S, Fereos R, Nicolaou C, Papadakis A, Ptochos F, Razis P A, Tsiakkouri D, Zinonos Z, Hektor A, Kadastik M, Kannike K, Lippmaa E, Müntel M, Raidal M, Rebane L, Aarnio P A, Anttila E, Banzuzi K, Bulteau P, Czellar S, Eiden N, Eklund C, Engstrom P, Heikkinen A, Honkanen A, Härkönen J, Karimäki V, Katajisto H M, Kinnunen R, Klem J, Kortesmaa J, Kotamäki M, Kuronen A, Lampén T, Lassila-Perini K, Lefébure V, Lehti S, Lindén T, Luukka P R, Michal S, Brigido F Moura, Mäenpää T, Nyman T, Nystén J, Pietarinen E, Skog K, Tammi K, Tuominen E, Tuominiemi J, Ungaro D, Vanhala T P, Wendland L, Williams C, Iskanius M, Korpela A, Polese G, Tuuva T, Bassompierre G, Bazan A, David P Y, Ditta J, Drobychev G, Fouque N, Guillaud J P, Hermel V, Karneyeu A, Flour T Le, Lieunard S, Maire M, Mendiburu P, Nedelec P, Peigneux J P, Schneegans M, Sillou D, Vialle J P, Anfreville M, Bard J P, Besson P, Bougamont E, Boyer M, Bredy P, Chipaux R, Dejardin M, Denegri D, Descamps J, Fabbro B, Faure J L, Ganjour S, Gentit F X, Givernaud A, Gras P, Monchenault G Hamel de, Jarry P, Jeanney C, Kircher F, Lemaire M C, Lemoigne Y, Levesy B, Locci E, Lottin J P, Mandjavidze I, Mur M, Pansart J P, Payn A, Rander J, Reymond J M, Rolquin J, Rondeaux F, Rosowsky A, Rousse J Y A, Sun Z H, Tartas J, Lysebetten A Van, Venault P, Verrecchia P, Anduze M, Badier J, Baffioni S, Bercher M, Bernet C, Berthon U, Bourotte J, Busata A, Busson P, Cerutti M, Chamont D, Charlot C, Collard C, Debraine A, Decotigny D, Dobrzynski L, Ferreira O, Geerebaert Y, Gilly J, Gregory C, Riveros L Guevara, Haguenauer M, Karar A, Koblitz B, Lecouturier D, Mathieu A, Milleret G, Miné P, Paganini P, Poilleux P, Pukhaeva N, Regnault N, Romanteau T, Semeniouk I, Sirois Y, Thiebaux C, Vanel J C, Zabi A, Agram J L, Albert A, Anckenmann L, Andrea J, Anstotz F, Bergdolt A M, Berst J D, Blaes R, Bloch D, Brom J M, Cailleret J, Charles F, Christophel E, Claus G, Coffin J, Colledani C, Croix J, Dangelser E, Dick N, Didierjean F, Drouhin F, Dulinski W, Ernenwein J P, Fang R, Fontaine J C, Gaudiot G, Geist W, Gelé D, Goeltzenlichter T, Goerlach U, Graehling P, Gross L, Hu C Guo, Helleboid J M, Henkes T, Hoffer M, Hoffmann C, Hosselet J, Houchu L, Hu Y, Huss D, Illinger C, Jeanneau F, Juillot P, Kachelhoffer T, Kapp M R, Kettunen H, Ayat L Lakehal, Bihan A C Le, Lounis A, Maazouzi C, Mack V, Majewski P, Mangeol D, Michel J, Moreau S, Olivetto C, Pallarès A, Patois Y, Pralavorio P, Racca C, Riahi Y, Ripp-Baudot I, Schmitt P, Schunck J P, Schuster G, Schwaller B, Sigward M H, Sohler J L, Speck J, Strub R, Todorov T, Turchetta R, Hove P Van, Vintache D, Zghiche A, Ageron M, Augustin J E, Baty C, Baulieu G, Bedjidian M, Blaha J, Bonnevaux A, Boudoul G, Brunet P, Chabanat E, Chabert E C, Chierici R, Chorowicz V, Combaret C, Contardo D, Negra R Della, Depasse P, Drapier O, Dupanloup M, Dupasquier T, Mamouni H El, Estre N, Fay J, Gascon S, Giraud N, Girerd C, Guillot G, Haroutunian R, Ille B, Lethuillier M, Lumb N, Martin C, Mathez H, Maurelli G, Muanza S, Pangaud P, Perries S, Ravat O, Schibler E, Schirra F, Smadja G, Tissot S, Trocme B, Vanzetto S, Walder J P, Bagaturia Y, Mjavia D, Mzhavia A, Tsamalaidze Z, Roinishvili V, Adolphi R, Anagnostou G, Brauer R, Braunschweig W, Esser H, Feld L, Karpinski W, Khomich A, Klein K, Kukulies C, Lübelsmeyer K, Olzem J, Ostaptchouk A, Pandoulas D, Pierschel G, Raupach F, Schael S, Dratzig A Schultz von, Schwering G, Siedling R, Thomas M, Weber M, Wittmer B, Wlochal M, Adamczyk F, Adolf A, Altenhöfer G, Bechstein S, Bethke S, Biallass P, Biebel O, Bontenackels M, Bosseler K, Böhm A, Erdmann M, Faissner H, Fehr B, Fesefeldt H, Fetchenhauer G, Frangenheim J, Frohn J H, Grooten J, Hebbeker T, Hermann S, Hermens E, Hilgers G, Hoepfner K, Hof C, Jacobi E, Kappler S, Kirsch M, Kreuzer P, Kupper R, Lampe H R, Lanske D, Mameghani R, Meyer A, Meyer S, Moers T, Müller E, Pahlke R, Philipps B, Rein D, Reithler H, Reuter W, Rütten P, Schulz S, Schwarthoff H, Sobek W, Sowa M, Stapelberg T, Szczesny H, Teykal H, Teyssier D, Tomme H, Tomme W, Tonutti M, Tsigenov O, Tutas J, Vandenhirtz J, Wagner H, Wegner M, Zeidler C, Beissel F, Davids M, Duda M, Flügge G, Giffels M, Hermanns T, Heydhausen D, Kalinin S, Kasselmann S, Kaussen G, Kress T, Linn A, Nowack A, Perchalla L, Poettgens M, Pooth O, Sauerland P, Stahl A, Tornier D, Zoeller M H, Behrens U, Borras K, Flossdorf A, Hatton D, Hegner B, Kasemann M, Mankel R, Meyer A, Mnich J, Rosemann C, Youngman C, Zeuner W D, Bechtel F, Buhmann P, Butz E, Flucke G, Hamdorf R H, Holm U, Klanner R, Pein U, Schirm N, Schleper P, Steinbrück G, Staa R Van, Wolf R, Atz B, Barvich T, Blüm P, Boegelspacher F, Bol H, Chen Z Y, Chowdhury S, Boer W De, Dehm P, Dirkes G, Fahrer M, Felzmann U, Frey M, Furgeri A, Gregoriev E, Hartmann F, Hauler F, Heier S, Kärcher K, Ledermann B, Mueller S, Müller Th, Neuberger D, Piasecki C, Quast G, Rabbertz K, Sabellek A, Scheurer A, Schilling F P, Simonis H J, Skiba A, Steck P, Theel A, Thümmel W H, Trunov A, Vest A, Weiler T, Weiser C, Weseler S, Zhukov V, Barone M, Daskalakis G, Dimitriou N, Fanourakis G, Filippidis C, Geralis T, Kalfas C, Karafasoulis K, Koimas A, Kyriakis A, Kyriazopoulou S, Loukas D, Markou A, Markou C, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Mavrommatis C, Mousa J, Papadakis I, Petrakou E, Siotis I, Theofilatos K, Tzamarias S, Vayaki A, Vermisoglou G, Zachariadou A, Gouskos L, Karapostoli G, Katsas P, Panagiotou A, Papadimitropoulos C, Aslanoglou X, Evangelou I, Kokkas P, Manthos N, Papadopoulos I, Triantis F A, Bencze G, Boldizsar L, Debreczeni G, Hajdu C, Hidas P, Horvath D, Kovesarki P, Laszlo A, Odor G, Patay G, Sikler F, Veres G, Vesztergombi G, Zalan P, Fenyvesi A, Imrek J, Molnar J, Novak D, Palinkas J, Szekely G, Beni N, Kapusi A, Marian G, Radics B, Raics P, Szabo Z, Szillasi Z, Trocsanyi Z L, Zilizi G, Bawa H S, Beri S B, Bhandari V, Bhatnagar V, Kaur M, Kohli J M, Kumar A, Singh B, Singh J B, Arora S, Bhattacharya S, Chatterji S, Chauhan S, Choudhary B C, Gupta P, Jha M, Ranjan K, Shivpuri R K, Srivastava A K, Choudhury R K, Dutta D, Ghodgaonkar M, Kailas S, Kataria S K, Mohanty A K, Pant L M, Shukla P, Topkar A, Aziz T, Banerjee Sunanda, Bose S, Chendvankar S, Deshpande P V, Guchait M, Gurtu A, Maity M, Majumder G, Mazumdar K, Nayak A, Patil M R, Sharma S, Sudhakar K, Acharya B S, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bheesette S, Dugad S, Kalmani S D, Lakkireddi V R, Mondal N K, Panyam N, Verma P, Arfaei H, Hashemi M, Najafabadi M Mohammadi, Moshaii A, Mehdiabadi S Paktinat, Felcini M, Grunewald M, Abadjiev K, Abbrescia M, Barbone L, Cariola P, Chiumarulo F, Clemente A, Colaleo A, Creanza D, Filippis N De, Palma M De, Robertis G De, Donvito G, Ferorelli R, Fiore L, Franco M, Giordano D, Guida R, Iaselli G, Lacalamita N, Loddo F, Maggi G, Maggi M, Manna N, Marangelli B, Mennea M S, My S, Natali S, Nuzzo S, Papagni G, Pinto C, Pompili A, Pugliese G, Ranieri A, Romano F, Roselli G, Sala G, Selvaggi G, Silvestris L, Tempesta P, Trentadue R, Tupputi S, Zito G, Abbiendi G, Bacchi W, Battilana C, Benvenuti A C, Boldini M, Bonacorsi D, Braibant-Giacomelli S, Cafaro V D, Capiluppi P, Castro A, Cavallo F R, Ciocca C, Codispoti G, Cuffiani M, D'Antone I, Dallavalle G M, Fabbri F, Fanfani A, Finelli S, Giacomelli P, Giordano V, Giunta M, Grandi C, Guerzoni M, Guiducci L, Marcellini S, Masetti G, Montanari A, Navarria F L, Odorici F, Paolucci A, Pellegrini G, Perrotta A, Rossi A M, Rovelli T, Siroli G P, Torromeo G, Travaglini R, Veronese G P, Albergo S, Chiorboli M, Costa S, Galanti M, Rotondo G Gatto, Giudice N, Guardone N, Noto F, Potenza R, Saizu M A, Salemi G, Sutera C, Tricomi A, Tuve C, Bellucci L, Brianzi M, Broccolo G, Catacchini E, Ciulli V, Civinini C, D'Alessandro R, Focardi E, Frosali S, Genta C, Landi G, Lenzi P, Macchiolo A, Maletta F, Manolescu F, Marchettini C, Masetti L, Mersi S, Meschini M, Minelli C, Paoletti S, Parrini G, Scarlini E, Sguazzoni G, Benussi L, Bertani M, Bianco S, Caponero M, Colonna D, Daniello L, Fabbri F, Felli F, Giardoni M, Monaca A La, Ortenzi B, Pallotta M, Paolozzi A, Paris C, Passamonti L, Pierluigi D, Ponzio B, Pucci C, Russo A, Saviano G, Fabbricatore P, Farinon S, Greco M, Musenich R, Badoer S, Berti L, Biasotto M, Fantinel S, Frizziero E, Gastaldi U, Gulmini M, Lelli F, Maron G, Squizzato S, Toniolo N, Traldi S, Banfi S, Bertoni R, Bonesini M, Carbone L, Cerati G B, Chignoli F, D'Angelo P, Min A De, Dini P, Farina F M, Ferri F, Govoni P, Magni S, Malberti M, Malvezzi S, Mazza R, Menasce D, Miccio V, Moroni L, Negri P, Paganoni M, Pedrini D, Pullia A, Ragazzi S, Redaelli N, Rovere M, Sala L, Sala S, Salerno R, Fatis T Tabarelli de, Tancini V, Taroni S, Boiano A, Cassese F, Cassese C, Cimmino A, D'Aquino B, Lista L, Lomidze D, Noli P, Paolucci P, Passeggio G, Piccolo D, Roscilli L, Sciacca C, Vanzanella A, Azzi P, Bacchetta N, Barcellan L, Bellato M, Benettoni M, Bisello D, Borsato E, Candelori A, Carlin R, Castellani L, Checchia P, Ciano L, Colombo A, Conti E, Rold M Da, Corso F Dal, Giorgi M De, Mattia M De, Dorigo T, Dosselli U, Fanin C, Galet G, Gasparini F, Gasparini U, Giraldo A, Giubilato P, Gonella F, Gresele A, Griggio A, Guaita P, Kaminskiy A, Karaevskii S, Khomenkov V, Kostylev D, Lacaprara S, Lazzizzera I, Lippi I, Loreti M, Margoni M, Martinelli R, Mattiazzo S, Mazzucato M, Meneguzzo A T, Modenese L, Montecassiano F, Neviani A, Nigro M, Paccagnella A, Pantano D, Parenti A, Passaseo M, Pedrotta R, Pegoraro M, Rampazzo G, Reznikov S, Ronchese P, Daponte A Sancho, Sartori P, Stavitskiy I, Tessaro M, Torassa E, Triossi A, Vanini S, Ventura S, Ventura L, Verlato M, Zago M, Zatti F, Zotto P, Zumerle G, Baesso P, Belli G, Berzano U, Bricola S, Grelli A, Musitelli G, Nardò R, Necchi M M, Pagano D, Ratti S P, Riccardi C, Torre P, Vicini A, Vitulo P, Viviani C, Aisa D, Aisa S, Ambroglini F, Angarano M M, Babucci E, Benedetti D, Biasini M, Bilei G M, Bizzaglia S, Brunetti M T, Caponeri B, Checcucci B, Covarelli R, Dinu N, Fanò L, Farnesini L, Giorgi M, Lariccia P, Mantovani G, Moscatelli F, Passeri D, Piluso A, Placidi P, Postolache V, Santinelli R, Santocchia A, Servoli L, Spiga D, Azzurri P, Bagliesi G, Balestri G, Basti A, Bellazzini R, Benucci L, Bernardini J, Berretta L, Bianucci S, Boccali T, Bocci A, Borrello L, Bosi F, Bracci F, Brez A, Calzolari F, Castaldi R, Cazzola U, Ceccanti M, Cecchi R, Cerri C, Cucoanes A S, Dell'Orso R, Dobur D, Dutta S, Fiori F, Foà L, Gaggelli A, Gennai S, Giassi A, Giusti S, Kartashov D, Kraan A, Latronico L, Ligabue F, Linari S, Lomtadze T, Lungu G A, Magazzu G, Mammini P, Mariani F, Martinelli G, Massa M, Messineo A, Moggi A, Palla F, Palmonari F, Petragnani G, Petrucciani G, Profeti A, Raffaelli F, Rizzi D, Sanguinetti G, Sarkar S, Segneri G, Sentenac D, Serban A T, Slav A, Spagnolo P, Spandre G, Tenchini R, Tolaini S, Tonelli G, Venturi A, Verdini P G, Vos M, Zaccarelli L, Baccaro S, Barone L, Bartoloni A, Borgia B, Capradossi G, Cavallari F, Cecilia A, D'Angelo D, Dafinei I, Re D Del, Marco E Di, Diemoz M, Ferrara G, Gargiulo C, Guerra S, Iannone M, Longo E, Montecchi M, Nuccetelli M, Organtini G, Palma A, Paramatti R, Pellegrino F, Rahatlou S, Rovelli C, Tehrani F Safai, Zullo A, Alampi G, Amapane N, Arcidiacono R, Argiro S, Arneodo M, Bellan R, Benotto F, Biino C, Bolognesi S, Borgia M A, Botta C, Brasolin A, Cartiglia N, Castello R, Cerminara G, Cirio R, Cordero M, Costa M, Dattola D, Daudo F, Dellacasa G, Demaria N, Dughera G, Dumitrache F, Farano R, Ferrero G, Filoni E, Kostyleva G, Larsen H E, Mariotti C, Marone M, Maselli S, Menichetti E, Mereu P, Migliore E, Mila G, Monaco V, Musich M, Nervo M, Obertino M M, Panero R, Parussa A, Pastrone N, Peroni C, Petrillo G, Romero A, Ruspa M, Sacchi R, Scalise M, Solano A, Staiano A, Trapani P P, Trocino D, Vaniev V, Pereira A Vilela, Zampieri A, Belforte S, Cossutti F, Ricca G Della, Gobbo B, Kavka C, Penzo A, Kim Y E, Nam S K, Kim D H, Kim G N, Kim J C, Kong D J, Ro S R, Son D C, Park S Y, Kim Y J, Kim J Y, Lim I T, Pac M Y, Lee S J, Jung S Y, Rhee J T, Ahn S H, Hong B S, Jeng Y K, Kang M H, Kim H C, Kim J H, Kim T J, Lee K S, Lim J K, Moon D H, Park I C, Park S K, Ryu M S, Sim K-S, Son K J, Hong S J, Choi Y I, Valdez H Castilla, Hernandez A Sanchez, Moreno S Carrillo, Pineda A Morelos, Aerts A, Stok P Van der, Weffers H, Allfrey P, Gray R N C, Hashimoto M, Krofcheck D, Bell A J, Rodrigues N Bernardino, Butler P H, Churchwell S, Knegjens R, Whitehead S, Williams J C, Aftab Z, Ahmad U, Ahmed I, Ahmed W, Asghar M I, Asghar S, Dad G, Hafeez M, Hoorani H R, Hussain I, Hussain N, Iftikhar M, Khan M S, Mehmood K, Osman A, Shahzad H, Zafar A R, Ali A, Bashir A, Jan A M, Kamal A, Khan F, Saeed M, Tanwir S, Zafar M A, Blocki J, Cyz A, Gladysz-Dziadus E, Mikocki S, Rybczynski M, Turnau J, Wlodarczyk Z, Zychowski P, Bunkowski K, Cwiok M, Czyrkowski H, Dabrowski R, Dominik W, Doroba K, Kalinowski A, Kierzkowski K, Konecki M, Krolikowski J, Kudla I M, Pietrusinski M, Pozniak K, Zabolotny W, Zych P, Gokieli R, Goscilo L, Górski M, Nawrocki K, Traczyk P, Wrochna G, Zalewski P, Pozniak K T, Romaniuk R, Zabolotny W M, Alemany-Fernandez R, Almeida C, Almeida N, Verde A S Araujo Vila, Monteiro T Barata, Bluj M, Silva S Da Mota, Mendes A David Tinoco, Ferreira M Freitas, Gallinaro M, Husejko M, Jain A, Kazana M, Musella P, Nobrega R, Silva J Rasteiro Da, Ribeiro P Q, Santos M, Silva P, Silva S, Teixeira I, Teixeira J P, Varela J, Varner G, Cardoso N Vaz, Altsybeev I, Babich K, Belkov A, Belotelov I, Bunin P, Chesnevskaya S, Elsha V, Ershov Y, Filozova I, Finger M, Finger M, Golunov A, Golutvin I, Gorbounov N, Gramenitski I, Kalagin V, Kamenev A, Karjavin V, Khabarov S, Khabarov V, Kiryushin Y, Konoplyanikov V, Korenkov V, Kozlov G, Kurenkov A, Lanev A, Lysiakov V, Malakhov A, Melnitchenko I, Mitsyn V V, Moisenz K, Moisenz P, Movchan S, Nikonov E, Oleynik D, Palichik V, Perelygin V, Petrosyan A, Rogalev E, Samsonov V, Savina M, Semenov R, Sergeev S, Shmatov S, Shulha S, Smirnov V, Smolin D, Tcheremoukhine A, Teryaev O, Tikhonenko E, Urkinbaev A, Vasil'ev S, Vishnevskiy A, Volodko A, Zamiatin N, Zarubin A, Zarubin P, Zubarev E, Bondar N, Gavrikov Y, Golovtsov V, Ivanov Y, Kim V, Kozlov V, Lebedev V, Makarenkov G, Moroz F, Neustroev P, Obrant G, Orishchin E, Petrunin A, Shcheglov Y, Shchetkovskiy A, Sknar V, Skorobogatov V, Smirnov I, Sulimov V, Tarakanov V, Uvarov L, Vavilov S, Velichko G, Volkov S, Vorobyev A, Chmelev D, Druzhkin D, Ivanov A, Kudinov V, Logatchev O, Onishchenko S, Orlov A, Sakharov V, Smetannikov V, Tikhomirov A, Zavodthikov S, Andreev Yu, Anisimov A, Duk V, Gninenko S, Golubev N, Gorbunov D, Kirsanov M, Krasnikov N, Matveev V, Pashenkov A, Pastsyak A, Postoev V E, Sadovski A, Skassyrskaia A, Solovey Alexander, Solovey Anatoly, Soloviev D, Toropin A, Troitsky S, Alekhin A, Baldov A, Epshteyn V, Gavrilov V, Ilina N, Kaftanov V, Karpishin V, Kiselevich I, Kolosov V, Kossov M, Krokhotin A, Kuleshov S, Oulianov A, Pozdnyakov A, Safronov G, Semenov S, Stepanov N, Stolin V, Vlasov E, Zaytsev V, Boos E, Dubinin M, Dudko L, Ershov A, Eyyubova G, Gribushin A, Ilyin V, Klyukhin V, Kodolova O, Kruglov N A, Kryukov A, Lokhtin I, Malinina L, Mikhaylin V, Petrushanko S, Sarycheva L, Savrin V, Shamardin L, Sherstnev A, Snigirev A, Teplov K, Vardanyan I, Fomenko A M, Konovalova N, Kozlov V, Lebedev A I, Lvova N, Rusakov S V, Terkulov A, Abramov V, Akimenko S, Artamonov A, Ashimova A, Azhgirey I, Bitioukov S, Chikilev O, Datsko K, Filine A, Godizov A, Goncharov P, Grishin V, Inyakin A, Kachanov V, Kalinin A, Khmelnikov A, Konstantinov D, Korablev A, Krychkine V, Krinitsyn A, Levine A, Lobov I, Lukanin V, Mel'nik Y, Molchanov V, Petrov V, Petukhov V, Pikalov V, Ryazanov A, Ryutin R, Shelikhov V, Skvortsov V, Slabospitsky S, Sobol A, Sytine A, Talov V, Tourtchanovitch L, Troshin S, Tyurin N, Uzunian A, Volkov A, Zelepoukine S, Lukyanov V, Mamaeva G, Prilutskaya Z, Rumyantsev I, Sokha S, Tataurschikov S, Vasilyev I, Adzic P, Anicin I, Djordjevic M, Jovanovic D, Maletic D, Puzovic J, Smiljkovic N, Navarrete E Aguayo, Aguilar-Benitez M, Munoz J Ahijado, Vega J M Alarcon, Alberdi J, Maestre J Alcaraz, Martin M Aldaya, Arce P, Barcala J M, Berdugo J, Ramos C L Blanco, Lazaro C Burgos, Bejar J Caballero, Calvo E, Cerrada M, Llatas M Chamizo, Catalán J J Chercoles, Colino N, Daniel M, Cruz B De La, Peris A Delgado, Bedoya C Fernandez, Ferrando A, Fouz M C, Ferrero D Francia, Romero J Garcia, Garcia-Abia P, Lopez O Gonzalez, Hernandez J M, Josa M I, Marin J, Merino G, Molinero A, Navarrete J J, Oller J C, Pelayo J Puerta, Sanchez J C Puras, Ramirez J, Romero L, Munoz C Villanueva, Willmott C, Yuste C, Albajar C, Trocóniz J F de, Jimenez I, Macias R, Teixeira R F, Cuevas J, Menéndez J Fernández, Caballero I Gonzalez, Lopez-Garcia J, Sordo H Naves, Garcia J M Vizan, Cabrillo I J, Calderon A, Fernandez D Cano, Merino I Diaz, Campderros J Duarte, Fernandez M, Menendez J Fernandez, Figueroa C, Moral L A Garcia, Gomez G, Casademunt F Gomez, Sanchez J Gonzalez, Suarez R Gonzalez, Jorda C, Pardo P Lobelle, Garcia A Lopez, Virto A Lopez, Marco J, Marco R, Rivero C Martinez, Arbol P Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F, Fernandez P Orviz, Revuelta A Patino, Rodrigo T, Gonzalez D Rodriguez, Jimeno A Ruiz, Scodellaro L, Sanudo M Sobron, Vila I, Cortabitarte R Vilar, Barbero M, Goldin D, Henrich B, Tauscher L, Vlachos S, Wadhwa M, Abbaneo D, Abbas S M, Ahmed I, Akhtar S, Akhtar M I, Albert E, Alidra M, Ashby S, Aspell P, Auffray E, Baillon P, Ball A, Bally S L, Bangert N, Barillère R, Barney D, Beauceron S, Beaudette F, Benelli G, Benetta R, Benichou J L, Bialas W, Bjorkebo A, Blechschmidt D, Bloch C, Bloch P, Bonacini S, Bos J, Bosteels M, Boyer V, Branson A, Breuker H, Bruneliere R, Buchmuller O, Campi D, Camporesi T, Caner A, Cano E, Carrone E, Cattai A, Chatelain J P, Chauvey M, Christiansen T, Ciganek M, Cittolin S, Cogan J, Garcia A Conde, Cornet H, Corrin E, Corvo M, Cucciarelli S, Curé B, D'Enterria D, Roeck A De, Visser T de, Delaere C, Delattre M, Deldicque C, Delikaris D, Deyrail D, Vincenzo S Di, Domeniconi A, Santos S Dos, Duthion G, Edera L M, Elliott-Peisert A, Eppard M, Fanzago F, Favre M, Foeth H, Folch R, Frank N, Fratianni S, Freire M A, Frey A, Fucci A, Funk W, Gaddi A, Gagliardi F, Gastal M, Gateau M, Gayde J C, Gerwig H, Ghezzi A, Gigi D, Gill K, Giolo-Nicollerat A S, Girod J P, Glege F, Glessing W, Garrido R Gomez-Reino, Goudard R, Grabit R, Grillet J P, Llamas P Gutierrez, Mlot E Gutierrez, Gutleber J, Hall-wilton R, Hammarstrom R, Hansen M, Harvey J, Hervé A, Hill J, Hoffmann H F, Holzner A, Honma A, Hufnagel D, Huhtinen M, Ilie S D, Innocente V, Jank W, Janot P, Jarron P, Jeanrenaud M, Jouvel P, Kerkach R, Kloukinas K, Kottelat L J, Labbé J C, Lacroix D, Lagrue X, Lasseur C, Laure E, Laurens J F, Lazeyras P, Goff J M Le, Lebeau M, Lecoq P, Lemeilleur F, Lenzi M, Leonardo N, Leonidopoulos C, Letheren M, Liendl M, Limia-Conde F, Linssen L, Ljuslin C, Lofstedt B, Loos R, Perez J A Lopez, Lourenco C, Lyonnet A, Machard A, Mackenzie R, Magini N, Maire G, Malgeri L, Malina R, Mannelli M, Marchioro A, Martin J, Meijers F, Meridiani P, Meschi E, Meyer T, Cordonnier A Meynet, Michaud J F, Mirabito L, Moser R, Mossiere F, Muffat-Joly J, Mulders M, Mulon J, Murer E, Mättig P, Oh A, Onnela A, Oriunno M, Orsini L, Osborne J A, Paillard C, Pal I, Papotti G, Passardi G, Patino-Revuelta A, Patras V, Solano B Perea, Perez E, Perinic G, Pernot J F, Petagna P, Petiot P, Petit P, Petrilli A, Pfeiffer A, Piccut C, Pimiä M, Pintus R, Pioppi M, Placci A, Pollet L, Postema H, Price M J, Principe R, Racz A, Radermacher E, Ranieri R, Raymond G, Rebecchi P, Rehn J, Reynaud S, Naraghi H Rezvani, Ricci D, Ridel M, Risoldi M, Moreira P Rodrigues Simoes, Rohlev A, Roiron G, Rolandi G, Rumerio P, Runolfsson O, Ryjov V, Sakulin H, Samyn D, Amaral L C Santos, Sauce H, Sbrissa E, Scharff-Hansen P, Schieferdecker P, Schlatter W D, Schmitt B, Schmuecker H G, Schröder M, Schwick C, Schäfer C, Segoni I, Roldán P Sempere, Sgobba S, Sharma A, Siegrist P, Sigaud C, Sinanis N, Sobrier T, Sphicas P, Spiropulu M, Stefanini G, Strandlie A, Szoncsó F, Taylor B G, Teller O, Thea A, Tournefier E, Treille D, Tropea P, Troska J, Tsesmelis E, Tsirou A, Valls J, Vulpen I Van, Donckt M Vander, Vasey F, Acosta M Vazquez, Veillet L, Vichoudis P, Waurick G, Wellisch J P, Wertelaers P, Wilhelmsson M, Willers I M, Winkler M, Zanetti M, Bertl W, Deiters K, Dick P, Erdmann W, Feichtinger D, Gabathuler K, Hochman Z, Horisberger R, Ingram Q, Kaestli H C, Kotlinski D, König S, Poerschke P, Renker D, Rohe T, Sakhelashvili T, Starodumov A, Aleksandrov V, Behner F, Beniozef I, Betev B, Blau B, Brett A M, Caminada L, Chen Z, Chivarov N, Calafiori D Da Silva Di, Dambach S, Davatz G, Delachenal V, Marina R Della, Dimov H, Dissertori G, Dittmar M, Djambazov L, Dröge M, Eggel C, Ehlers J, Eichler R, Elmiger M, Faber G, Freudenreich K, Fuchs J F, Georgiev G M, Grab C, Haller C, Herrmann J, Hilgers M, Hintz W, Hofer Hans, Hofer Heinz, Horisberger U, Horvath I, Hristov A, Humbertclaude C, Iliev B, Kastli W, Kruse A, Kuipers J, Langenegger U, Lecomte P, Lejeune E, Leshev G, Lesmond C, List B, Luckey P D, Lustermann W, Maillefaud J D, Marchica C, Maurisset A, Meier B, Milenovic P, Milesi M, Moortgat F, Nanov I, Nardulli A, Nessi-Tedaldi F, Panev B, Pape L, Pauss F, Petrov E, Petrov G, Peynekov M M, Pitzl D, Punz T, Riboni P, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 10.1088/1748-0221/3/08/s08004
  23. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  24. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, A brief introduction to PYTHIA 8.1, 10.1016/j.cpc.2008.01.036
  25. Bähr Manuel, Gieseke Stefan, Gigg Martyn A., Grellscheid David, Hamilton Keith, Latunde-Dada Oluseyi, Plätzer Simon, Richardson Peter, Seymour Michael H., Sherstnev Alexander, Webber Bryan R., Herwig++ physics and manual, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-008-0798-9
  26. B. Andersson, The Lund Model, Cambridge Monographs on Particle Physics, Nuclear Physics and Cosmology (1998)
  27. Webber B.R., A QCD model for jet fragmentation including soft gluon interference, 10.1016/0550-3213(84)90333-x
  28. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Selvaggi M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Tikvica L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Kuotb Awad A. M., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Leonard J., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Mittal M., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Saxena P., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Chatterjee R. M., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pegoraro M., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Wolszczak W., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Bogdanova G., Boos E., Khein L., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Lukina O., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Proskuryakov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Volkov V., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Cardaci M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Simili E., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Günaydin Y. O., Vardarlı F. I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., RadburnSmith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Caulfield M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Nelson R., Pellett D., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Kim Y., Klute M., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Snow G. R., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S. A., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zenz S. C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Walker M., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Belknap D. A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Mozer M. U., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Study of the underlying event at forward rapidity in pp collisions at $ \sqrt{s}=0.9,2.76,\;\mathrm{and}\;7\;\mathrm{TeV} $, 10.1007/jhep04(2013)072
  29. Skands P., Wicke D., Non-perturbative QCD effects and the top mass at the Tevatron, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-007-0352-1
  30. Pumplin Jonathan, Stump Daniel Robert, Huston Joey, Lai Hung-Liang, Nadolsky Pavel, Tung Wu-Ki, New Generation of Parton Distributions with Uncertainties from Global QCD Analysis, 10.1088/1126-6708/2002/07/012
  31. R. S. Thorne, Proceedings, 17th International Workshop on Deep-Inelastic Scattering and Related Subjects (DIS 2009) (2009)
  32. Sherstnev A., Thorne R.S., Parton distributions for LO generators, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-008-0610-x
  33. Seymour M. H., Siódmok A., Constraining MPI models using σ eff and recent Tevatron and LHC Underlying Event data, 10.1007/jhep10(2013)113
  34. Corke Richard, Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Interleaved parton showers and tuning prospects, 10.1007/jhep03(2011)032
  35. Nason Paolo, A New Method for Combining NLO QCD with Shower Monte Carlo Algorithms, 10.1088/1126-6708/2004/11/040
  36. Frixione Stefano, Nason Paolo, Oleari Carlo, Matching NLO QCD computations with parton shower simulations: the POWHEG method, 10.1088/1126-6708/2007/11/070
  37. A.  M. Cooper-Sarkar, Proceedings, 22nd International Workshop on Deep-Inelastic Scattering and Related Subjects (DIS 2014) (2014)
  38. Alwall Johan, Herquet Michel, Maltoni Fabio, Mattelaer Olivier, Stelzer Tim, MadGraph 5: going beyond, 10.1007/jhep06(2011)128
  39. Ball Richard D., Bertone Valerio, Carrazza Stefano, Del Debbio Luigi, Forte Stefano, Guffanti Alberto, Hartland Nathan P., Rojo Juan, Parton distributions with QED corrections, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2013.10.010
  40. Ball Richard D., Bertone Valerio, Cerutti Francesco, Del Debbio Luigi, Forte Stefano, Guffanti Alberto, Latorre José I., Rojo Juan, Ubiali Maria, Unbiased global determination of parton distributions and their uncertainties at NNLO and at LO, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2011.09.024
  41. Alwall J., Höche S., Krauss F., Lavesson N., Lönnblad L., Maltoni F., Mangano M.L., Moretti M., Papadopoulos C.G., Piccinini F., Schumann S., Treccani M., Winter J., Worek M., Comparative study of various algorithms for the merging of parton showers and matrix elements in hadronic collisions, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-007-0490-5
  42. Agostinelli S., Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce P., Asai M., Axen D., Banerjee S., Barrand G., Behner F., Bellagamba L., Boudreau J., Broglia L., Brunengo A., Burkhardt H., Chauvie S., Chuma J., Chytracek R., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Degtyarenko P., Dell'Acqua A., Depaola G., Dietrich D., Enami R., Feliciello A., Ferguson C., Fesefeldt H., Folger G., Foppiano F., Forti A., Garelli S., Giani S., Giannitrapani R., Gibin D., Gómez Cadenas J.J., González I., Gracia Abril G., Greeniaus G., Greiner W., Grichine V., Grossheim A., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Hamatsu R., Hashimoto K., Hasui H., Heikkinen A., Howard A., Ivanchenko V., Johnson A., Jones F.W., Kallenbach J., Kanaya N., Kawabata M., Kawabata Y., Kawaguti M., Kelner S., Kent P., Kimura A., Kodama T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lamanna E., Lampén T., Lara V., Lefebure V., Lei F., Liendl M., Lockman W., Longo F., Magni S., Maire M., Medernach E., Minamimoto K., Mora de Freitas P., Morita Y., Murakami K., Nagamatu M., Nartallo R., Nieminen P., Nishimura T., Ohtsubo K., Okamura M., O'Neale S., Oohata Y., Paech K., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ranjard F., Rybin A., Sadilov S., Di Salvo E., Santin G., Sasaki T., Savvas N., Sawada Y., Scherer S., Sei S., Sirotenko V., Smith D., Starkov N., Stoecker H., Sulkimo J., Takahata M., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Safai Tehrani E., Tropeano M., Truscott P., Uno H., Urban L., Urban P., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wander W., Weber H., Wellisch J.P., Wenaus T., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yamada T., Yoshida H., Zschiesche D., Geant4—a simulation toolkit, 10.1016/s0168-9002(03)01368-8
  43. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P, Soyez Gregory, The anti-kt jet clustering algorithm, 10.1088/1126-6708/2008/04/063
  44. collaboration The CMS, Determination of jet energy calibration and transverse momentum resolution in CMS, 10.1088/1748-0221/6/11/p11002
  45. collaboration The CMS, Identification of b-quark jets with the CMS experiment, 10.1088/1748-0221/8/04/p04013
  46. D'Agostini G., A multidimensional unfolding method based on Bayes' theorem, 10.1016/0168-9002(95)00274-x