User menu

Measurement of J/psi and psi(2S) prompt double-differential cross sections in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 7 TeV

Bibliographic reference CMS ; Basegmez, Suzan ; Beluffi, Camille ; Bruno, Giacomo Luca ; Castello, Roberto ; et. al. Measurement of J/psi and psi(2S) prompt double-differential cross sections in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 7 TeV. In: Physical Review Letters, Vol. 114, p. 191802 (2015)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/175546
  1. Brambilla N., Eidelman S., Heltsley B. K., Vogt R., Bodwin G. T., Eichten E., Frawley A. D., Meyer A. B., Mitchell R. E., Papadimitriou V., Petreczky P., Petrov A. A., Robbe P., Vairo A., Andronic A., Arnaldi R., Artoisenet P., Bali G., Bertolin A., Bettoni D., Brodzicka J., Bruno G. E., Caldwell A., Catmore J., Chang C.-H., Chao K.-T., Chudakov E., Cortese P., Crochet P., Drutskoy A., Ellwanger U., Faccioli P., Gabareen Mokhtar A., Garcia i Tormo X., Hanhart C., Harris F. A., Kaplan D. M., Klein S. R., Kowalski H., Lansberg J.-P., Levichev E., Lombardo V., Lourenço C., Maltoni F., Mocsy A., Mussa R., Navarra F. S., Negrini M., Nielsen M., Olsen S. L., Pakhlov P., Pakhlova G., Peters K., Polosa A. D., Qian W., Qiu J.-W., Rong G., Sanchis-Lozano M. A., Scomparin E., Senger P., Simon F., Stracka S., Sumino Y., Voloshin M., Weiss C., Wöhri H. K., Yuan C.-Z., Heavy quarkonium: progress, puzzles, and opportunities, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1534-9
  2. Bodwin Geoffrey T., Braaten Eric, Lepage G. Peter, Rigorous QCD analysis of inclusive annihilation and production of heavy quarkonium, 10.1103/physrevd.51.1125
  3. Butenschoen Mathias, Kniehl Bernd A., J/ψPolarization at the Tevatron and the LHC: Nonrelativistic-QCD Factorization at the Crossroads, 10.1103/physrevlett.108.172002
  4. Gong Bin, Wan Lu-Ping, Wang Jian-Xiong, Zhang Hong-Fei, Polarization for PromptJ/ψandψ(2s)Production at the Tevatron and LHC, 10.1103/physrevlett.110.042002
  5. Chao Kuang-Ta, Ma Yan-Qing, Shao Hua-Sheng, Wang Kai, Zhang Yu-Jie, J/ψPolarization at Hadron Colliders in Nonrelativistic QCD, 10.1103/physrevlett.108.242004
  6. Faccioli Pietro, Knünz Valentin, Lourenço Carlos, Seixas João, Wöhri Hermine K., Quarkonium production in the LHC era: A polarized perspective, 10.1016/j.physletb.2014.07.006
  7. Abulencia A., Adelman J., Affolder T., Akimoto T., Albrow M. G., Amerio S., Amidei D., Anastassov A., Anikeev K., Annovi A., Antos J., Aoki M., Apollinari G., Arisawa T., Artikov A., Ashmanskas W., Attal A., Aurisano A., Azfar F., Azzi-Bacchetta P., Azzurri P., Bacchetta N., Badgett W., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Baroiant S., Bartsch V., Bauer G., Beauchemin P.-H., Bedeschi F., Behari S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Belloni A., Benjamin D., Beretvas A., Beringer J., Berry T., Bhatti A., Binkley M., Bisello D., Bizjak I., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Blumenfeld B., Bocci A., Bodek A., Boisvert V., Bolla G., Bolshov A., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Boveia A., Brau B., Brigliadori L., Bromberg C., Brubaker E., Budagov J., Budd H. S., Budd S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Bussey P., Buzatu A., Byrum K. L., Cabrera S., Campanelli M., Campbell M., Canelli F., Canepa A., Carillo S., Carlsmith D., Carosi R., Carron S., Casal B., Casarsa M., Castro A., Catastini P., Cauz D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Chang S. H., Chen Y. C., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chlachidze G., Chlebana F., Cho I., Cho K., Chokheli D., Chou J. P., Choudalakis G., Chuang S. H., Chung K., Chung W. H., Chung Y. S., Cilijak M., Ciobanu C. I., Ciocci M. A., Clark A., Clark D., Coca M., Compostella G., Convery M. E., Conway J., Cooper B., Copic K., Cordelli M., Cortiana G., Crescioli F., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuevas J., Culbertson R., Cully J. C., DaRonco S., Datta M., D’Auria S., Davies T., Dagenhart D., de Barbaro P., De Cecco S., Deisher A., De Lentdecker G., De Lorenzo G., Dell’Orso M., Delli Paoli F., Demortier L., Deng J., Deninno M., De Pedis D., Derwent P. F., Di Giovanni G. P., Dionisi C., Di Ruzza B., Dittmann J. R., D’Onofrio M., Dörr C., Donati S., Dong P., Donini J., Dorigo T., Dube S., Efron J., Erbacher R., Errede D., Errede S., Eusebi R., Fang H. C., Farrington S., Fedorko I., Fedorko W. T., Feild R. G., Feindt M., Fernandez J. P., Field R., Flanagan G., Forrest R., Forrester S., Franklin M., Freeman J. C., Furic I., Gallinaro M., Galyardt J., Garcia J. E., Garberson F., Garfinkel A. F., Gay C., Gerberich H., Gerdes D., Giagu S., Giannetti P., Gibson K., Gimmell J. L., Ginsburg C., Giokaris N., Giordani M., Giromini P., Giunta M., Giurgiu G., Glagolev V., Glenzinski D., Gold M., Goldschmidt N., Goldstein J., Golossanov A., Gomez G., Gomez-Ceballos G., Goncharov M., González O., Gorelov I., Goshaw A. T., Goulianos K., Gresele A., Grinstein S., Grosso-Pilcher C., Group R. C., Grundler U., Guimaraes da Costa J., Gunay-Unalan Z., Haber C., Hahn K., Hahn S. R., Halkiadakis E., Hamilton A., Han B.-Y., Han J. Y., Handler R., Happacher F., Hara K., Hare D., Hare M., Harper S., Harr R. F., Harris R. M., Hartz M., Hatakeyama K., Hauser J., Hays C., Heck M., Heijboer A., Heinemann B., Heinrich J., Henderson C., Herndon M., Heuser J., Hidas D., Hill C. S., Hirschbuehl D., Hocker A., Holloway A., Hou S., Houlden M., Hsu S.-C., Huffman B. T., Hughes R. E., Husemann U., Huston J., Incandela J., Introzzi G., Iori M., Ivanov A., Iyutin B., James E., Jang D., Jayatilaka B., Jeans D., Jeon E. J., Jindariani S., Johnson W., Jones M., Joo K. K., Jun S. Y., Jung J. E., Junk T. R., Kamon T., Karchin P. E., Kato Y., Kemp Y., Kephart R., Kerzel U., Khotilovich V., Kilminster B., Kim D. H., Kim H. S., Kim J. E., Kim M. J., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kirsch L., Klimenko S., Klute M., Knuteson B., Ko B. R., Kondo K., Kong D. J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotwal A. V., Kraan A. C., Kraus J., Kreps M., Kroll J., Krumnack N., Kruse M., Krutelyov V., Kubo T., Kuhlmann S. E., Kuhr T., Kulkarni N. P., Kusakabe Y., Kwang S., Laasanen A. T., Lai S., Lami S., Lammel S., Lancaster M., Lander R. L., Lannon K., Lath A., Latino G., Lazzizzera I., LeCompte T., Lee J., Lee J., Lee Y. J., Lee S. W., Lefèvre R., Leonardo N., Leone S., Levy S., Lewis J. D., Lin C., Lin C. S., Lindgren M., Lipeles E., Lister A., Litvintsev D. O., Liu T., Lockyer N. S., Loginov A., Loreti M., Lu R.-S., Lucchesi D., Lujan P., Lukens P., Lungu G., Lyons L., Lys J., Lysak R., Lytken E., Mack P., MacQueen D., Madrak R., Maeshima K., Makhoul K., Maki T., Maksimovic P., Malde S., Malik S., Manca G., Margaroli F., Marginean R., Marino C., Marino C. P., Martin A., Martin M., Martin V., Martínez M., Martínez-Ballarín R., Maruyama T., Mastrandrea P., Masubuchi T., Matsunaga H., Mattson M. E., Mazini R., Mazzanti P., McFarland K. S., McIntyre P., McNulty R., Mehta A., Mehtala P., Menzemer S., Menzione A., Merkel P., Mesropian C., Messina A., Miao T., Miladinovic N., Miles J., Miller R., Mills C., Milnik M., Mitra A., Mitselmakher G., Miyamoto A., Moed S., Moggi N., Mohr B., Moon C. S., Moore R., Morello M., Movilla Fernandez P., Mülmenstädt J., Mukherjee A., Muller Th., Mumford R., Murat P., Mussini M., Nachtman J., Nagano A., Naganoma J., Nakamura K., Nakano I., Napier A., Necula V., Neu C., Neubauer M. S., Nielsen J., Nodulman L., Norniella O., Nurse E., Oh S. H., Oh Y. D., Oksuzian I., Okusawa T., Oldeman R., Orava R., Osterberg K., Pagliarone C., Palencia E., Papadimitriou V., Papaikonomou A., Paramonov A. A., Parks B., Pashapour S., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Paus C., Pellett D. E., Penzo A., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Piedra J., Pinera L., Pitts K., Plager C., Pondrom L., Portell X., Poukhov O., Pounder N., Prakoshyn F., Pronko A., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Punzi G., Pursley J., Rademacker J., Rahaman A., Ramakrishnan V., Ranjan N., Redondo I., Reisert B., Rekovic V., Renton P., Rescigno M., Richter S., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robson A., Rodrigo T., Rogers E., Rolli S., Roser R., Rossi M., Rossin R., Roy P., Ruiz A., Russ J., Rusu V., Saarikko H., Safonov A., Sakumoto W. K., Salamanna G., Saltó O., Santi L., Sarkar S., Sartori L., Sato K., Savard P., Savoy-Navarro A., Scheidle T., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. P., Schmitt M., Schwarz T., Scodellaro L., Scott A. L., Scribano A., Scuri F., Sedov A., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Semenov A., Sexton-Kennedy L., Sfyrla A., Shalhout S. Z., Shapiro M. D., Shears T., Shepard P. F., Sherman D., Shimojima M., Shochet M., Shon Y., Shreyber I., Sidoti A., Sinervo P., Sisakyan A., Slaughter A. J., Slaunwhite J., Sliwa K., Smith J. R., Snider F. D., Snihur R., Soderberg M., Soha A., Somalwar S., Sorin V., Spalding J., Spinella F., Spreitzer T., Squillacioti P., Stanitzki M., Staveris-Polykalas A., St. Denis R., Stelzer B., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stentz D., Strologas J., Stuart D., Suh J. S., Sukhanov A., Sun H., Suslov I., Suzuki T., Taffard A., Takashima R., Takeuchi Y., Tanaka R., Tecchio M., Teng P. K., Terashi K., Thom J., Thompson A. S., Thomson E., Tipton P., Tiwari V., Tkaczyk S., Toback D., Tokar S., Tollefson K., Tomura T., Tonelli D., Torre S., Torretta D., Tourneur S., Trischuk W., Tsuchiya R., Tsuno S., Tu Y., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Uozumi S., Vallecorsa S., van Remortel N., Varganov A., Vataga E., Vázquez F., Velev G., Veramendi G., Veszpremi V., Vidal M., Vidal R., Vila I., Vilar R., Vine T., Vollrath I., Volobouev I., Volpi G., Würthwein F., Wagner P., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wagner J., Wagner W., Wallny R., Wang S. M., Warburton A., Waters D., Weinberger M., Wester W. C., Whitehouse B., Whiteson D., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Williams G., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Wittich P., Wolbers S., Wolfe C., Wright T., Wu X., Wynne S. M., Yagil A., Yamamoto K., Yamaoka J., Yamashita T., Yang C., Yang U. K., Yang Y. C., Yao W. M., Yeh G. P., Yoh J., Yorita K., Yoshida T., Yu G. B., Yu I., Yu S. S., Yun J. C., Zanello L., Zanetti A., Zaw I., Zhang X., Zhou J., Zucchelli S., Polarizations ofJ/ψandψ(2S)Mesons Produced inpp¯Collisions ats=1.96  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.99.132001
  8. Aaltonen T., Álvarez González B., Amerio S., Amidei D., Anastassov A., Annovi A., Antos J., Apollinari G., Appel J. A., Arisawa T., Artikov A., Asaadi J., Ashmanskas W., Auerbach B., Aurisano A., Azfar F., Badgett W., Bae T., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Barria P., Bartos P., Bauce M., Bedeschi F., Behari S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Beretvas A., Bhatti A., Bisello D., Bizjak I., Bland K. R., Blumenfeld B., Bocci A., Bodek A., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Boveia A., Brigliadori L., Bromberg C., Brucken E., Budagov J., Budd H. S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Bussey P., Buzatu A., Calamba A., Calancha C., Camarda S., Campanelli M., Campbell M., Canelli F., Carls B., Carlsmith D., Carosi R., Carrillo S., Carron S., Casal B., Casarsa M., Castro A., Catastini P., Cauz D., Cavaliere V., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Chen Y. C., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chlachidze G., Chlebana F., Cho K., Chokheli D., Chung W. H., Chung Y. S., Ciocci M. A., Clark A., Clarke C., Compostella G., Convery M. E., Conway J., Corbo M., Cordelli M., Cox C. A., Cox D. J., Crescioli F., Cuevas J., Culbertson R., Dagenhart D., d’Ascenzo N., Datta M., de Barbaro P., Dell’Orso M., Demortier L., Deninno M., Devoto F., d’Errico M., Di Canto A., Di Ruzza B., Dittmann J. R., D’Onofrio M., Donati S., Dong P., Dorigo M., Dorigo T., Ebina K., Elagin A., Eppig A., Erbacher R., Errede S., Ershaidat N., Eusebi R., Farrington S., Feindt M., Fernandez J. P., Field R., Flanagan G., Forrest R., Frank M. J., Franklin M., Freeman J. C., Funakoshi Y., Furic I., Gallinaro M., Garcia J. E., Garfinkel A. F., Garosi P., Gerberich H., Gerchtein E., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Giannetti P., Gibson K., Ginsburg C. M., Giokaris N., Giromini P., Giurgiu G., Glagolev V., Glenzinski D., Gold M., Goldin D., Goldschmidt N., Golossanov A., Gomez G., Gomez-Ceballos G., Goncharov M., González O., Gorelov I., Goshaw A. T., Goulianos K., Grinstein S., Grosso-Pilcher C., Group R. C., Guimaraes da Costa J., Hahn S. R., Halkiadakis E., Hamaguchi A., Han J. Y., Happacher F., Hara K., Hare D., Hare M., Harr R. F., Hatakeyama K., Hays C., Heck M., Heinrich J., Herndon M., Hewamanage S., Hocker A., Hopkins W., Horn D., Hou S., Hughes R. E., Hurwitz M., Husemann U., Hussain N., Hussein M., Huston J., Introzzi G., Iori M., Ivanov A., James E., Jang D., Jayatilaka B., Jeon E. J., Jindariani S., Jones M., Joo K. K., Jun S. Y., Junk T. R., Kamon T., Karchin P. E., Kasmi A., Kato Y., Ketchum W., Keung J., Khotilovich V., Kilminster B., Kim D. H., Kim H. S., Kim J. E., Kim M. J., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kim Y. J., Kimura N., Kirby M., Klimenko S., Knoepfel K., Kondo K., Kong D. J., Konigsberg J., Kotwal A. V., Kreps M., Kroll J., Krop D., Kruse M., Krutelyov V., Kuhr T., Kurata M., Kwang S., Laasanen A. T., Lami S., Lammel S., Lancaster M., Lander R. L., Lannon K., Lath A., Latino G., LeCompte T., Lee E., Lee H. S., Lee J. S., Lee S. W., Leo S., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Limosani A., Lin C.-J., Lindgren M., Lipeles E., Lister A., Litvintsev D. O., Liu C., Liu H., Liu Q., Liu T., Lockwitz S., Loginov A., Lucchesi D., Lueck J., Lujan P., Lukens P., Lungu G., Lys J., Lysak R., Madrak R., Maeshima K., Maestro P., Malik S., Manca G., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Margaroli F., Marino C., Martínez M., Mastrandrea P., Matera K., Mattson M. E., Mazzacane A., Mazzanti P., McFarland K. S., McIntyre P., McNulty R., Mehta A., Mehtala P., Mesropian C., Miao T., Mietlicki D., Mitra A., Miyake H., Moed S., Moggi N., Mondragon M. N., Moon C. S., Moore R., Morello M. J., Morlock J., Movilla Fernandez P., Mukherjee A., Muller Th., Murat P., Mussini M., Nachtman J., Nagai Y., Naganoma J., Nakano I., Napier A., Nett J., Neu C., Neubauer M. S., Nielsen J., Nodulman L., Noh S. Y., Norniella O., Oakes L., Oh S. H., Oh Y. D., Oksuzian I., Okusawa T., Orava R., Ortolan L., Pagan Griso S., Pagliarone C., Palencia E., Papadimitriou V., Paramonov A. A., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Paus C., Pellett D. E., Penzo A., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Pianori E., Pilot J., Pitts K., Plager C., Pondrom L., Poprocki S., Potamianos K., Prokoshin F., Pranko A., Ptohos F., Punzi G., Rahaman A., Ramakrishnan V., Ranjan N., Redondo I., Renton P., Rescigno M., Riddick T., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robson A., Rodrigo T., Rodriguez T., Rogers E., Rolli S., Roser R., Ruffini F., Ruiz A., Russ J., Rusu V., Safonov A., Sakumoto W. K., Sakurai Y., Santi L., Sato K., Saveliev V., Savoy-Navarro A., Schlabach P., Schmidt A., Schmidt E. E., Schwarz T., Scodellaro L., Scribano A., Scuri F., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Semenov A., Sforza F., Shalhout S. Z., Shears T., Shepard P. F., Shimojima M., Shochet M., Shreyber-Tecker I., Simonenko A., Sinervo P., Sliwa K., Smith J. R., Snider F. D., Soha A., Sorin V., Song H., Squillacioti P., Stancari M., St. Denis R., Stelzer B., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stentz D., Strologas J., Strycker G. L., Sudo Y., Sukhanov A., Suslov I., Takemasa K., Takeuchi Y., Tang J., Tecchio M., Teng P. K., Thom J., Thome J., Thompson G. A., Thomson E., Toback D., Tokar S., Tollefson K., Tomura T., Tonelli D., Torre S., Torretta D., Totaro P., Trovato M., Ukegawa F., Uozumi S., Varganov A., Vázquez F., Velev G., Vellidis C., Vidal M., Vila I., Vilar R., Vizán J., Vogel M., Volpi G., Wagner P., Wagner R. L., Wakisaka T., Wallny R., Wang S. M., Warburton A., Waters D., Wester W. C., Whiteson D., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Wilbur S., Wick F., Williams H. H., Wilson J. S., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Wittich P., Wolbers S., Wolfe H., Wright T., Wu X., Wu Z., Yamamoto K., Yamato D., Yang T., Yang U. K., Yang Y. C., Yao W.-M., Yeh G. P., Yi K., Yoh J., Yorita K., Yoshida T., Yu G. B., Yu I., Yu S. S., Yun J. C., Zanetti A., Zeng Y., Zhou C., Zucchelli S., , Measurements of the Angular Distributions of Muons fromΥDecays inpp¯Collisions ats=1.96  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.108.151802
  9. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Vilela Pereira A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Leonard J., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Pazzini J., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Gundacker S., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Srimanobhas N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Pellett D., Ricci-tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Park M., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Cooper S. I., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Snow G. R., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S. A., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Walker M., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., , Measurement of theΥ(1S),Υ(2S), andΥ(3S)Polarizations inppCollisions ats=7  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.110.081802
  10. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E.A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., DʼHondt J., Kalogeropoulos A., Keaveney J., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G.P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Favart L., Gay A.P.R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P.E., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Dildick S., Garcia G., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A.A., Ryckbosch D., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G.G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Selvaggi M., Vizan Garcia J.M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G.H., Alves G.A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M.E., Souza M.H.G., Aldá Júnior W.L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E.M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W.L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E.J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C.A., Dias F.A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Lagana C., Mercadante P.G., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Jiang C.H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Chaparro Sierra L.F., Gomez J.P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Tikvica L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Kuotb Awad A.M., Mahmoud M.A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M.J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bluj M., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I.N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E.C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S.A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I.M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A.J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Grebenyuk A., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Horton D., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P.M., Riedl C., Ron E., Sahin M.Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Garutti E., Gebbert U., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Heine K., Höing R.S., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Marchesini I., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Held H., Hoffmann K.H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J.R., Kornmayer A., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H.J., Stober F.M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Topsis-giotis I., Gouskos L., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Swain S.K., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M.Z., Mittal M., Nishu N., Sharma A., Singh J.B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Saxena P., Sharma V., Shivpuri R.K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Singh A.P., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Chatterjee R.M., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S.S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A.C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., DʼAlessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Musenich R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Dinardo M.E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M.T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Martelli A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Biasotto M., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A.T., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Triossi A., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S.P., Riccardi C., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M.A., DʼAgnolo R.T., DellʼOrso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M.T., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C.S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A.T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M.M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kim T.Y., Nam S.K., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim J.E., Kong D.J., Lee S., Oh Y.D., Park H., Son D.C., Kim J.Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T.J., Lee K.S., Park S.K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J.H., Park C., Park I.C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y.K., Goh J., Kim M.S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Grigelionis I., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L.M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M.A., Krofcheck D., Butler P.H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M.I., Butt J., Hoorani H.R., Khalid S., Khan W.A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M.A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Almeida N., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P.G., Gallinaro M., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S.V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J.P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Merino G., Navarro De Martino E., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M.S., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J.F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Chuang S.H., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F.J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A.Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Benitez J.F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J.A., Colafranceschi S., DʼAlfonso M., dʼEnterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G.I., Vlimant J.R., Wöhri H.K., Worm S.D., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M.A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A.C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meister D., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F.J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A.K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H.A., Amsler C., Chiochia V., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Robmann P., Snoek H., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K.H., Ferro C., Kuo C.M., Li S.W., Lin W., Lu Y.J., Volpe R., Yu S.S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K.Y., Lei Y.J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J.G., Tzeng Y.M., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M.N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I.V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A.M., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U.E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Günaydin Y.O., Vardarlı F.I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J.J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Metson S., Newbold D.M., Nirunpong K., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V.J., Williams T., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B.C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Tomalin I.R., Womersley W.J., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D.M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Chadwick M., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S.I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Takasugi E., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Liu H., Long O.R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Nguyen H., Shrinivas A., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Kcira D., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H.B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R.Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D.W., Liu Y.F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Drell B.R., Ford W.T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J.G., Stenson K., Ulmer K.A., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L.K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J.R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W.D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Chetluru V., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R.M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Martinez Outschoorn V.I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., OʼDell V., Prokofyev O., Ratnikova N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J.C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G.P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R.D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I.K., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J.F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S.V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K.F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M.M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V.E., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Lacroix F., Moon D.H., OʼBrien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E.A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C.R., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B.A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A.V., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny III R.P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wood J.S., Barfuss A.F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L.K., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Kellogg R.G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A.C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I.A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Kim Y., Klute M., Lai Y.S., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G.S.F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A.S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Kao S.C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J.G., Cremaldi L.M., Kroeger R., Oliveros S., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D.A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G.R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K.A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K.M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D.M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T.Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Winer B.L., Wolfe H., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S.A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J.S., Zenz S.C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J.E., Alagoz E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Jung K., Koybasi O., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D.H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H.D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K.M., Geurts F.J.M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B.P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D.C., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J.P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Rose K., Spanier S., Yang Z.C., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P.R., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S.W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A.G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M.W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Belknap D.A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Duric S., Friis E., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Mozer M.U., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G.A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W.H., Swanson J., Measurement of the prompt J/ψ and ψ(2S) polarizations in pp collisions at s=7 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2013.10.055
  11. Faccioli Pietro, Lourenço Carlos, Seixas João, Rotation-Invariant Relations in Vector Meson Decays into Fermion Pairs, 10.1103/physrevlett.105.061601
  12. Faccioli Pietro, Lourenço Carlos, Seixas João, New approach to quarkonium polarization studies, 10.1103/physrevd.81.111502
  13. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schofbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Trauner C., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado W. L., Silva Da, Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Moreno B. Gomez, Rios A. A. Ocampo, Oliveros A. F. Osorio, Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Kamel A. Ellithi, Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Falkiewicz A., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Davids M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Ahmad W. Haj, Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Martin M. Aldaya, Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Olzem J., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schröder M., Schum T., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Berger J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Röcker S., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Kumar A., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain S., Jain S., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Montoya C. A. Carrillo, Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Rizzi A., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Pereira A. Vilela, Belforte S., Cossutti F., Ricca G. Della, Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Jo H. Y., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Seo E., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Polujanskas M., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Villalba R. Magaña, Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Moreno S. Carrillo, Valencia F. Vazquez, Ibarguen H. A. Salazar, Linares E. Casimiro, Pineda A. Morelos, Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Tambe N., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Pela J., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Pardos C. Diez, Vázquez D. Domínguez, Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J. P. Fernández, Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Pelayo J. Puerta, Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Troconiz J. F., Cuevas J., Menendez J. Fernandez, Folgueras S., Caballero I. Gonzalez, Iglesias L. Lloret, Garcia J. M. Vizan, Cifuentes J. A. Brochero, Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Campderros J. Duarte, Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Sanchez J. Gonzalez, Jorda C., Pardo P. Lobelle, Virto A. Lopez, Marco J., Marco R., Rivero C. Martinez, Matorras F., Sanchez F. J. Munoz, Gomez J. Piedra, Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sanudo M. Sobron, Vila I., Cortabitarte R. Vilar, Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Perez J. A. Coarasa, Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Garrido R. Gomez-Reino, Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Guiducci L., Gundacker S., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Mavromanolakis G., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Cortezon E. Palencia, Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Antunes J. Rodrigues, Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schafer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., del Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz, Milenovic P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Rikova M. Ivova, Mejias B. Millan, Otiougova P., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Topaksu A. Kayis, Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Cerci D. Sunar, Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Negra M. Della, Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Bryer A. Guneratne, Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Acosta M. Vazquez, Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Henderson C., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Jarrin E. Carrera, Fantasia C., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Mall O., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Pellett D., Robles J., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Sierra R. Vasquez, Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Lopez E. Luiggi, Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kaufman G. Nicolas, Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Salvati E., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pivarski J., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Schwarz T., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Myeonghun P., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Silvestre C., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Jindal P., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Laird E., Pegna D. Lopes, Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Vargas J. E. Ramirez, Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Marono M. Vidal, Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Sakumoto W., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Atramentov O., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Conetti S., Cox B., Francis B., Goadhouse S., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Efron J., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervè A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Parker W., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., J/ψ and ψ(2S) production in pp collisions at $ \sqrt {s} = 7{\text{Tev}} $, 10.1007/jhep02(2012)011
  14. Aad G., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdelalim A.A., Abdesselam A., Abdinov O., Abi B., Abolins M., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Acerbi E., Acharya B.S., Adams D.L., Addy T.N., Adelman J., Aderholz M., Adomeit S., Adragna P., Adye T., Aefsky S., Aguilar-Saavedra J.A., Aharrouche M., Ahlen S.P., Ahles F., Ahmad A., Ahsan M., Aielli G., Akdogan T., Åkesson T.P.A., Akimoto G., Akimov A.V., Akiyama A., Alam M.S., Alam M.A., Albrand S., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I.N., Aleppo M., Alessandria F., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexandre G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Aliev M., Alimonti G., Alison J., Aliyev M., Allport P.P., Allwood-Spiers S.E., Almond J., Aloisio A., Alon R., Alonso A., Alviggi M.G., Amako K., Amaral P., Amelung C., Ammosov V.V., Amorim A., Amorós G., Amram N., Anastopoulos C., Andeen T., Anders C.F., Anderson K.J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Andrieux M.-L., Anduaga X.S., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonaki A., Antonelli M., Antonelli S., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoun S., Aperio Bella L., Apolle R., Arabidze G., Aracena I., Arai Y., Arce A.T.H., Archambault J.P., Arfaoui S., Arguin J.-F., Arik E., Arik M., Armbruster A.J., Arnaez O., Arnault C., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Arutinov D., Asai S., Asfandiyarov R., Ask S., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astbury A., Astvatsatourov A., Atoian G., Aubert B., Auerbach B., Auge E., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Austin N., Avramidou R., Axen D., Ay C., Azuelos G., Azuma Y., Baak M.A., Baccaglioni G., Bacci C., Bach A.M., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Bachy G., Backes M., Backhaus M., Badescu E., Bagnaia P., Bahinipati S., Bai Y., Bailey D.C., Bain T., Baines J.T., Baker O.K., Baker M.D., Baker S., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Banas E., Banerjee P., Banerjee Sw., Banfi D., Bangert A., Bansal V., Bansil H.S., Barak L., Baranov S.P., Barashkou A., Barbaro Galtieri A., Barber T., Barberio E.L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Bardin D.Y., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnett B.M., Barnett R.M., Baroncelli A., Barr A.J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Barrillon P., Bartoldus R., Barton A.E., Bartsch D., Bartsch V., Bates R.L., Batkova L., Batley J.R., Battaglia A., Battistin M., Battistoni G., Bauer F., Bawa H.S., Beare B., Beau T., Beauchemin P.H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck H.P., Beckingham M., Becks K.H., Beddall A.J., Beddall A., Bedikian S., Bednyakov V.A., Bee C.P., Begel M., Behar Harpaz S., Behera P.K., Beimforde M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell P.J., Bell W.H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellina F., Bellomo G., Bellomo M., Belloni A., Beloborodova O., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Ben Ami S., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Benchouk C., Bendel M., Benedict B.H., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benjamin D.P., Benoit M., Bensinger J.R., Benslama K., Bentvelsen S., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Berglund E., Beringer J., Bernardet K., Bernat P., Bernhard R., Bernius C., Berry T., Bertinelli F., Bertolucci F., Besana M.I., Besson N., Bethke S., Bhimji W., Bianchi R.M., Bianco M., Biebel O., Bieniek S.P., Biesiada J., Biglietti M., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Biscarat C., Bitenc U., Black K.M., Blair R.E., Blanchard J.-B., Blanchot G., Blocker C., Blocki J., Blondel A., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G.J., Bobrovnikov V.B., Bocci A., Boddy C.R., Boehler M., Boek J., Boelaert N., Böser S., Bogaerts J.A., Bogdanchikov A., Bogouch A., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Bona M., Bondarenko V.G., Boonekamp M., Boorman G., Booth C.N., Booth P., Bordoni S., Borer C., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borjanovic I., Borroni S., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boterenbrood H., Botterill D., Bouchami J., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E.V., Boulahouache C., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I.R., Bozhko N.I., Bozovic-Jelisavcic I., Bracinik J., Braem A., Brambilla E., Branchini P., Brandenburg G.W., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J.E., Braun H.M., Brelier B., Bremer J., Brenner R., Bressler S., Breton D., Brett N.D., Bright-Thomas P.G., Britton D., Brochu F.M., Brock I., Brock R., Brodbeck T.J., Brodet E., Broggi F., Bromberg C., Brooijmans G., Brooks W.K., Brown G., Brubaker E., Bruckman de Renstrom P.A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Brunet S., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Buanes T., Bucci F., Buchanan J., Buchanan N.J., Buchholz P., Buckingham R.M., Buckley A.G., Buda S.I., Budagov I.A., Budick B., Büscher V., Bugge L., Buira-Clark D., Buis E.J., Bulekov O., Bunse M., Buran T., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgess T., Burke S., Busato E., Bussey P., Buszello C.P., Butin F., Butler B., Butler J.M., Buttar C.M., Butterworth J.M., Buttinger W., Byatt T., Cabrera Urbán S., Caccia M., Caforio D., Cakir O., Calafiura P., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Calkins R., Caloba L.P., Caloi R., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camard A., Camarri P., Cambiaghi M., Cameron D., Cammin J., Campana S., Campanelli M., Canale V., Canelli F., Canepa A., Cantero J., Capasso L., Capeans Garrido M.D.M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capriotti D., Capua M., Caputo R., Caramarcu C., Cardarelli R., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron B., Caron S., Carpentieri C., Carrillo Montoya G.D., Carter A.A., Carter J.R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M.P., Cascella M., Caso C., Castaneda Hernandez A.M., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N.F., Cataldi G., Cataneo F., Catinaccio A., Catmore J.R., Cattai A., Cattani G., Caughron S., Cauz D., Cavallari A., Cavalleri P., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Cazzato A., Ceradini F., Cerqueira A.S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cetin S.A., Cevenini F., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chan K., Chapleau B., Chapman J.D., Chapman J.W., Chareyre E., Charlton D.G., Chavda V., Cheatham S., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S.V., Chelkov G.A., Chelstowska M.A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen L., Chen S., Chen T., Chen X., Cheng S., Cheplakov A., Chepurnov V.F., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Cheung S.L., Chevalier L., Chevallier F., Chiefari G., Chikovani L., Childers J.T., Chilingarov A., Chiodini G., Chizhov M.V., Choudalakis G., Chouridou S., Christidi I.A., Christov A., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chudoba J., Ciapetti G., Ciba K., Ciftci A.K., Ciftci R., Cinca D., Cindro V., Ciobotaru M.D., Ciocca C., Ciocio A., Cirilli M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark P.J., Cleland W., Clemens J.C., Clement B., Clement C., Clifft R.W., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coe P., Cogan J.G., Coggeshall J., Cogneras E., Cojocaru C.D., Colas J., Colijn A.P., Collard C., Collins N.J., Collins-Tooth C., Collot J., Colon G., Coluccia R., Comune G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Conidi M.C., Consonni M., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conventi F., Cook J., Cooke M., Cooper B.D., Cooper-Sarkar A.M., Cooper-Smith N.J., Copic K., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M.J., Costanzo D., Costin T., Côté D., Courneyea L., Cowan G., Cowden C., Cox B.E., Cranmer K., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Crosetti G., Crupi R., Crépé-Renaudin S., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cuneo S., Curatolo M., Curtis C.J., Cwetanski P., Czirr H., Czyczula Z., DʼAuria S., DʼOnofrio M., DʼOrazio A., Da Rocha Gesualdi Mello A., Da Silva P.V.M., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dahlhoff A., Dai T., Dallapiccola C., Dallison S.J., Dam M., Dameri M., Damiani D.S., Danielsson H.O., Dankers R., Dannheim D., Dao V., Darbo G., Darlea G.L., Daum C., Dauvergne J.P., Davey W., Davidek T., Davidson N., Davidson R., Davies M., Davison A.R., Dawe E., Dawson I., Dawson J.W., Daya R.K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Castro S., De Castro Faria Salgado P.E., De Cecco S., de Graat J., De Groot N., de Jong P., De La Taille C., De la Torre H., De Lotto B., De Mora L., De Nooij L., De Oliveira Branco M., De Pedis D., de Saintignon P., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J.B., Dean S., Dedovich D.V., Degenhardt J., Dehchar M., Deile M., Del Papa C., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., DellʼAcqua A., DellʼAsta L., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delpierre P., Delruelle N., Delsart P.A., Deluca C., Demers S., Demichev M., Demirkoz B., Deng J., Denisov S.P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J.E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Devetak E., Deviveiros P.O., Dewhurst A., DeWilde B., Dhaliwal S., Dhullipudi R., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Luise S., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Diaz M.A., Diblen F., Diehl E.B., Dietl H., Dietrich J., Dietzsch T.A., Diglio S., Dindar Yagci K., Dingfelder J., Dionisi C., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djilkibaev R., Djobava T., do Vale M.A.B., Do Valle Wemans A., Doan T.K.O., Dobbs M., Dobinson R., Dobos D., Dobson E., Dobson M., Dodd J., Dogan O.B., Doglioni C., Doherty T., Doi Y., Dolejsi J., Dolenc I., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B.A., Dohmae T., Donadelli M., Donega M., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dos Anjos A., Dosil M., Dotti A., Dova M.T., Dowell J.D., Doxiadis A.D., Doyle A.T., Drasal Z., Drees J., Dressnandt N., Drevermann H., Driouichi C., Dris M., Drohan J.G., Dubbert J., Dubbs T., Dube S., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Dudarev A., Dudziak F., Dührssen M., Duerdoth I.P., Duflot L., Dufour M.-A., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Duxfield R., Dwuznik M., Dydak F., Dzahini D., Düren M., Ebenstein W.L., Ebke J., Eckert S., Eckweiler S., Edmonds K., Edwards C.A., Efthymiopoulos I., Ehrenfeld W., Ehrich T., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Eisenhandler E., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Ellis K., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Ely R., Emeliyanov D., Engelmann R., Engl A., Epp B., Eppig A., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Eriksson D., Ernst J., Ernst M., Ernwein J., Errede D., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Escobar C., Espinal Curull X., Esposito B., Etienne F., Etienvre A.I., Etzion E., Evangelakou D., Evans H., Fabbri L., Fabre C., Facius K., Fakhrutdinov R.M., Falciano S., Falou A.C., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farley J., Farooque T., Farrington S.M., Farthouat P., Fasching D., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Fatholahzadeh B., Favareto A., Fayard L., Fazio S., Febbraro R., Federic P., Fedin O.L., Fedorko I., Fedorko W., Fehling-Kaschek M., Feligioni L., Fellmann D., Felzmann C.U., Feng C., Feng E.J., Fenyuk A.B., Ferencei J., Ferland J., Fernandes B., Fernando W., Ferrag S., Ferrando J., Ferrara V., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferrer A., Ferrer M.L., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filippas A., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Fiolhais M.C.N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer G., Fischer P., Fisher M.J., Fisher S.M., Flammer J., Flechl M., Fleck I., Fleckner J., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Flick T., Flores Castillo L.R., Flowerdew M.J., Föhlisch F., Fokitis M., Fonseca Martin T., Forbush D.A., Formica A., Forti A., Fortin D., Foster J.M., Fournier D., Foussat A., Fowler A.J., Fowler K., Fox H., Francavilla P., Franchino S., Francis D., Frank T., Franklin M., Franz S., Fraternali M., Fratina S., French S.T., Froeschl R., Froidevaux D., Frost J.A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gadfort T., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Gallas E.J., Gallas M.V., Gallo V., Gallop B.J., Gallus P., Galyaev E., Gan K.K., Gao Y.S., Gapienko V.A., Gaponenko A., Garberson F., Garcia-Sciveres M., García C., García Navarro J.E., Gardner R.W., Garelli N., Garitaonandia H., Garonne V., Garvey J., Gatti C., Gaudio G., Gaumer O., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gavrilenko I.L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gayde J.-C., Gazis E.N., Ge P., Gee C.N.P., Geerts D.A.A., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Gellerstedt K., Gemme C., Gemmell A., Genest M.H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gerlach P., Gershon A., Geweniger C., Ghez P., Ghodbane N., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Giangiobbe V., Gianotti F., Gibbard B., Gibson A., Gibson S.M., Gieraltowski G.F., Gilbert L.M., Gilchriese M., Gilewsky V., Gillberg D., Gillman A.R., Gingrich D.M., Ginzburg J., Giokaris N., Giordano R., Giorgi F.M., Giovannini P., Giraud P.F., Giugni D., Giusti P., Gjelsten B.K., Gladilin L.K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glazov A., Glitza K.W., Glonti G.L., Godfrey J., Godlewski J., Goebel M., Göpfert T., Goeringer C., Gössling C., Göttfert T., Goldfarb S., Goldin D., Golling T., Golovnia S.N., Gomes A., Gomez Fajardo L.S., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., Gonidec A., Gonzalez S., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Silva M.L., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goodson J.J., Goossens L., Gorbounov P.A., Gordon H.A., Gorelov I., Gorfine G., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Gorokhov S.A., Goryachev V.N., Gosdzik B., Gosselink M., Gostkin M.I., Gouanère M., Gough Eschrich I., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goulette M.P., Goussiou A.G., Goy C., Grabowska-Bold I., Grabski V., Grafström P., Grah C., Grahn K.-J., Grancagnolo F., Grancagnolo S., Grassi V., Gratchev V., Grau N., Gray H.M., Gray J.A., Graziani E., Grebenyuk O.G., Greenfield D., Greenshaw T., Greenwood Z.D., Gregor I.M., Grenier P., Griesmayer E., Griffiths J., Grigalashvili N., Grillo A.A., Grinstein S., Gris P.L.Y., Grishkevich Y.V., Grivaz J.-F., Grognuz J., Groh M., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Groth-Jensen J., Gruwe M., Grybel K., Guarino V.J., Guest D., Guicheney C., Guida A., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Guler H., Gunther J., Guo B., Guo J., Gupta A., Gusakov Y., Gushchin V.N., Gutierrez A., Gutierrez P., Guttman N., Gutzwiller O., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C.B., Haas A., Haas S., Haber C., Hackenburg R., Hadavand H.K., Hadley D.R., Haefner P., Hahn F., Haider S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Haller J., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamilton A., Hamilton S., Han H., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hance M., Handel C., Hanke P., Hansen C.J., Hansen J.R., Hansen J.B., Hansen J.D., Hansen P.H., Hansson P., Hara K., Hare G.A., Harenberg T., Harper D., Harrington R.D., Harris O.M., Harrison K., Hartert J., Hartjes F., Haruyama T., Harvey A., Hasegawa S., Hasegawa Y., Hassani S., Hatch M., Hauff D., Haug S., Hauschild M., Hauser R., Havranek M., Hawes B.M., Hawkes C.M., Hawkings R.J., Hawkins D., Hayakawa T., Hayden D., Hayward H.S., Haywood S.J., Hazen E., He M., Head S.J., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heinemann B., Heisterkamp S., Helary L., Heldmann M., Heller M., Hellman S., Helsens C., Henderson R.C.W., Henke M., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A.M., Henrot-Versille S., Henry-Couannier F., Hensel C., Henß T., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg R., Hershenhorn A.D., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hessey N.P., Hidvegi A., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill D., Hill J.C., Hill N., Hiller K.H., Hillert S., Hillier S.J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hirose M., Hirsch F., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M.C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M.R., Hoffman J., Hoffmann D., Hohlfeld M., Holder M., Holmes A., Holmgren S.O., Holy T., Holzbauer J.L., Homma Y., Hooft van Huysduynen L., Horn C., Horner S., Horton K., Hostachy J.-Y., Hott T., Hou S., Houlden M.A., Hoummada A., Howarth J., Howell D.F., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hruska I., Hrynʼova T., Hsu P.J., Hsu S.-C., Huang G.S., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huffman T.B., Hughes E.W., Hughes G., Hughes-Jones R.E., Huhtinen M., Hurst P., Hurwitz M., Husemann U., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibbotson M., Ibragimov I., Ichimiya R., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idarraga J., Idzik M., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Ilchenko Y., Iliadis D., Imbault D., Imhaeuser M., Imori M., Ince T., Inigo-Golfin J., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Ionescu G., Irles Quiles A., Ishii K., Ishikawa A., Ishino M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Itoh Y., Ivashin A.V., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J.M., Izzo V., Jackson B., Jackson J.N., Jackson P., Jaekel M.R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakubek J., Jana D.K., Jankowski E., Jansen E., Jantsch A., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Jeanty L., Jelen K., Jen-La Plante I., Jenni P., Jeremie A., Jež P., Jézéquel S., Jha M.K., Ji H., Ji W., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jimenez Belenguer M., Jin G., Jin S., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M.D., Joffe D., Johansen L.G., Johansen M., Johansson K.E., Johansson P., Johnert S., Johns K.A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R.W.L., Jones T.W., Jones T.J., Jonsson O., Joram C., Jorge P.M., Joseph J., Ju X., Juranek V., Jussel P., Kabachenko V.V., Kabana S., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kadlecik P., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kaiser S., Kajomovitz E., Kalinin S., Kalinovskaya L.V., Kama S., Kanaya N., Kaneda M., Kanno T., Kantserov V.A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kapliy A., Kaplon J., Kar D., Karagoz M., Karnevskiy M., Karr K., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A.N., Kashif L., Kasmi A., Kass R.D., Kastanas A., Kataoka M., Kataoka Y., Katsoufis E., Katzy J., Kaushik V., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kayl M.S., Kazanin V.A., Kazarinov M.Y., Kazi S.I., Keates J.R., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keil M., Kekelidze G.D., Kelly M., Kennedy J., Kenyon M., Kepka O., Kerschen N., Kerševan B.P., Kersten S., Kessoku K., Ketterer C., Khakzad M., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Kharchenko D., Khodinov A., Kholodenko A.G., Khomich A., Khoo T.J., Khoriauli G., Khovanskiy N., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kilvington G., Kim H., Kim M.S., Kim P.C., Kim S.H., Kimura N., Kind O., King B.T., King M., King R.S.B., Kirk J., Kirsch G.P., Kirsch L.E., Kiryunin A.E., Kisielewska D., Kittelmann T., Kiver A.M., Kiyamura H., Kladiva E., Klaiber-Lodewigs J., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klemetti M., Klier A., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinkby E.B., Klioutchnikova T., Klok P.F., Klous S., Kluge E.-E., Kluge T., Kluit P., Kluth S., Kneringer E., Knobloch J., Knoops E.B.F.G., Knue A., Ko B.R., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Koblitz B., Kocian M., Kocnar A., Kodys P., Köneke K., König A.C., Koenig S., König S., Köpke L., Koetsveld F., Koevesarki P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kohn F., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kokott T., Kolachev G.M., Kolanoski H., Kolesnikov V., Koletsou I., Koll J., Kollar D., Kollefrath M., Kolya S.D., Komar A.A., Komaragiri J.R., Kondo T., Kono T., Kononov A.I., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kootz A., Koperny S., Kopikov S.V., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Koreshev V., Korn A., Korol A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E.V., Korotkov V.A., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kostyukhin V.V., Kotamäki M.J., Kotov S., Kotov V.M., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T.Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A.S., Kral V., Kramarenko V.A., Kramberger G., Krasel O., Krasny M.W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J., Kreisel A., Krejci F., Kretzschmar J., Krieger N., Krieger P., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Krumshteyn Z.V., Kruth A., Kubota T., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl T., Kuhn D., Kukhtin V., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kummer C., Kuna M., Kundu N., Kunkle J., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurata M., Kurochkin Y.A., Kus V., Kuykendall W., Kuze M., Kuzhir P., Kvasnicka O., Kvita J., Kwee R., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., Labarga L., Labbe J., Lablak S., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V.R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Laisne E., Lamanna M., Lampen C.L., Lampl W., Lancon E., Landgraf U., Landon M.P.J., Landsman H., Lane J.L., Lange C., Lankford A.J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lapin V.V., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J.F., Lari T., Larionov A.V., Larner A., Lasseur C., Lassnig M., Lau W., Laurelli P., Lavorato A., Lavrijsen W., Laycock P., Lazarev A.B., Lazzaro A., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Maner C., Le Menedeu E., Leahu M., Lebedev A., Lebel C., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee H., Lee J.S.H., Lee S.C., Lee L., Lefebvre M., Legendre M., Leger A., LeGeyt B.C., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehmacher M., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leite M.A.L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lellouch J., Leltchouk M., Lendermann V., Leney K.J.C., Lenz T., Lenzen G., Lenzi B., Leonhardt K., Leontsinis S., Leroy C., Lessard J.-R., Lesser J., Lester C.G., Leung Fook Cheong A., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L.J., Levitski M.S., Lewandowska M., Lewis G.H., Leyton M., Li B., Li H., Li S., Li X., Liang Z., Liang Z., Liberti B., Lichard P., Lichtnecker M., Lie K., Liebig W., Lifshitz R., Lilley J.N., Limbach C., Limosani A., Limper M., Lin S.C., Linde F., Linnemann J.T., Lipeles E., Lipinsky L., Lipniacka A., Liss T.M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A.M., Liu C., Liu D., Liu H., Liu J.B., Liu M., Liu S., Liu Y., Livan M., Livermore S.S.A., Lleres A., Lloyd S.L., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W.S., Lockwitz S., Loddenkoetter T., Loebinger F.K., Loginov A., Loh C.W., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Loken J., Lombardo V.P., Long R.E., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Losada M., Loscutoff P., Lo Sterzo F., Losty M.J., Lou X., Lounis A., Loureiro K.F., Love J., Love P.A., Lowe A.J., Lu F., Lu J., Lu L., Lubatti H.J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Ludwig A., Ludwig D., Ludwig I., Ludwig J., Luehring F., Luijckx G., Lumb D., Luminari L., Lund E., Lund-Jensen B., Lundberg B., Lundberg J., Lundquist J., Lungwitz M., Lupi A., Lutz G., Lynn D., Lys J., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L.L., Macana Goia J.A., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Macina D., Mackeprang R., Madaras R.J., Mader W.F., Maenner R., Maeno T., Mättig P., Mättig S., Magalhaes Martins P.J., Magnoni L., Magradze E., Magrath C.A., Mahalalel Y., Mahboubi K., Mahout G., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Mal P., Malecki Pa., Malecki P., Maleev V.P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Maltezos S., Malyshev V., Malyukov S., Mameghani R., Mamuzic J., Manabe A., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Mangeard P.S., Manjavidze I.D., Mann A., Manning P.M., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Manz A., Mapelli A., Mapelli L., March L., Marchand J.F., Marchese F., Marchesotti M., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marin A., Marino C.P., Marroquim F., Marshall R., Marshall Z., Martens F.K., Marti-Garcia S., Martin A.J., Martin B., Martin B., Martin F.F., Martin J.P., Martin Ph., Martin T.A., Martin dit Latour B., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V., Martyniuk A.C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A.L., Maß M., Massa I., Massaro G., Massol N., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Mathes M., Matricon P., Matsumoto H., Matsunaga H., Matsushita T., Mattravers C., Maugain J.M., Maxfield S.J., Maximov D.A., May E.N., Mayne A., Mazini R., Mazur M., Mazzanti M., Mazzoni E., Mc Kee S.P., McCarn A., McCarthy R.L., McCarthy T.G., McCubbin N.A., McFarlane K.W., Mcfayden J.A., McGlone H., Mchedlidze G., McLaren R.A., Mclaughlan T., McMahon S.J., McPherson R.A., Meade A., Mechnich J., Mechtel M., Medinnis M., Meera-Lebbai R., Meguro T., Mehdiyev R., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meinhardt J., Meirose B., Melachrinos C., Mellado Garcia B.R., Mendoza Navas L., Meng Z., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Menot C., Meoni E., Mercurio K.M., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F.S., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A.S., Meuser S., Meyer C., Meyer J.-P., Meyer J., Meyer J., Meyer T.C., Meyer W.T., Miao J., Michal S., Micu L., Middleton R.P., Miele P., Migas S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikulec B., Mikuž M., Miller D.W., Miller R.J., Mills W.J., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D.A., Milstein D., Minaenko A.A., Miñano M., Minashvili I.A., Mincer A.I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L.M., Mirabelli G., Miralles Verge L., Misiejuk A., Mitrevski J., Mitrofanov G.Y., Mitsou V.A., Mitsui S., Miyagawa P.S., Miyazaki K., Mjörnmark J.U., Moa T., Mockett P., Moed S., Moeller V., Mönig K., Möser N., Mohapatra S., Mohn B., Mohr W., Mohrdieck-Möck S., Moisseev A.M., Moles-Valls R., Molina-Perez J., Moneta L., Monk J., Monnier E., Montesano S., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R.W., Moorhead G.F., Mora Herrera C., Moraes A., Morais A., Morange N., Morello G., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morii M., Morin J., Morita Y., Morley A.K., Mornacchi G., Morone M.-C., Morozov S.V., Morris J.D., Moser H.G., Mosidze M., Moss J., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S.V., Moyse E.J.W., Mudrinic M., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller K., Müller T.A., Muenstermann D., Muijs A., Muir A., Munwes Y., Murakami K., Murray W.J., Mussche I., Musto E., Myagkov A.G., Myska M., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagano K., Nagasaka Y., Nairz A.M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakano I., Nanava G., Napier A., Nash M., Nation N.R., Nattermann T., Naumann T., Navarro G., Neal H.A., Nebot E., Nechaeva P.Yu., Negri A., Negri G., Nektarijevic S., Nelson A., Nelson S., Nelson T.K., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A.A., Nessi M., Nesterov S.Y., Neubauer M.S., Neusiedl A., Neves R.M., Nevski P., Newman P.R., Nickerson R.B., Nicolaidou R., Nicolas L., Nicquevert B., Niedercorn F., Nielsen J., Niinikoski T., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolaev K., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsen H., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nishiyama T., Nisius R., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Nomoto H., Nordberg M., Nordkvist B., Norton P.R., Novakova J., Nozaki M., Nožička M., Nozka L., Nugent I.M., Nuncio-Quiroz A.-E., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., Nyman T., OʼBrien B.J., OʼNeale S.W., OʼNeil D.C., OʼShea V., Oakham F.G., Oberlack H., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Oda S., Odaka S., Odier J., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S.H., Ohm C.C., Ohshima T., Ohshita H., Ohska T.K., Ohsugi T., Okada S., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olcese M., Olchevski A.G., Oliveira M., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olivito D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Omachi C., Onofre A., Onyisi P.U.E., Oram C.J., Ordonez G., Oreglia M.J., Orellana F., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlov I., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R.S., Ortega E.O., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Osuna C., Otero y Garzon G., Ottersbach J.P., Ouchrif M., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Ouyang Q., Owen M., Owen S., Oyarzun A., Øye O.K., Ozcan V.E., Ozturk N., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Paganis E., Paige F., Pajchel K., Palestini S., Pallin D., Palma A., Palmer J.D., Pan Y.B., Panagiotopoulou E., Panes B., Panikashvili N., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Panuskova M., Paolone V., Paoloni A., Papadelis A., Papadopoulou Th.D., Paramonov A., Park W., Parker M.A., Parodi F., Parsons J.A., Parzefall U., Pasqualucci E., Passeri A., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N., Pater J.R., Patricelli S., Pauly T., Pecsy M., Pedraza Morales M.I., Peleganchuk S.V., Peng H., Pengo R., Penson A., Penwell J., Perantoni M., Perez K., Perez Cavalcanti T., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M.T., Perez Reale V., Peric I., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrino R., Perrodo P., Persembe S., Peshekhonov V.D., Peters O., Petersen B.A., Petersen J., Petersen T.C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Petschull D., Petteni M., Pezoa R., Phan A., Phillips A.W., Phillips P.W., Piacquadio G., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Pickford A., Piec S.M., Piegaia R., Pilcher J.E., Pilkington A.D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinder A., Pinfold J.L., Ping J., Pinto B., Pirotte O., Pizio C., Placakyte R., Plamondon M., Plano W.G., Pleier M.-A., Pleskach A.V., Poblaguev A., Poddar S., Podlyski F., Poggioli L., Poghosyan T., Pohl M., Polci F., Polesello G., Policicchio A., Polini A., Poll J., Polychronakos V., Pomarede D.M., Pomeroy D., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B.G., Popeneciu G.A., Popovic D.S., Poppleton A., Portell Bueso X., Porter R., Posch C., Pospelov G.E., Pospisil S., Potrap I.N., Potter C.J., Potter C.T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Prabhu R., Pralavorio P., Prasad S., Pravahan R., Prell S., Pretzl K., Pribyl L., Price D., Price L.E., Price M.J., Prichard P.M., Prieur D., Primavera M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Prudent X., Przysiezniak H., Psoroulas S., Ptacek E., Purdham J., Purohit M., Puzo P., Pylypchenko Y., Qian J., Qian Z., Qin Z., Quadt A., Quarrie D.R., Quayle W.B., Quinonez F., Raas M., Radescu V., Radics B., Rador T., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rahimi A.M., Rahm D., Rajagopalan S., Rajek S., Rammensee M., Rammes M., Ramstedt M., Randrianarivony K., Ratoff P.N., Rauscher F., Rauter E., Raymond M., Read A.L., Rebuzzi D.M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Reichold A., Reinherz-Aronis E., Reinsch A., Reisinger I., Reljic D., Rembser C., Ren Z.L., Renaud A., Renkel P., Rensch B., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resende B., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richter R., Richter-Was E., Ridel M., Rieke S., Rijpstra M., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Rios R.R., Riu I., Rivoltella G., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S.H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J.E.M., Robinson M., Robson A., Rocha de Lima J.G., Roda C., Roda Dos Santos D., Rodier S., Rodriguez D., Rodriguez Garcia Y., Roe A., Roe S., Røhne O., Rojo V., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romanov V.M., Romeo G., Romero Maltrana D., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rose M., Rosenbaum G.A., Rosenberg E.I., Rosendahl P.L., Rosselet L., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L.P., Rossi L., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rottländer I., Rousseau D., Royon C.R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubinskiy I., Ruckert B., Ruckstuhl N., Rud V.I., Rudolph G., Rühr F., Ruggieri F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rulikowska-Zarebska E., Rumiantsev V., Rumyantsev L., Runge K., Runolfsson O., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N.A., Rust D.R., Rutherfoord J.P., Ruwiedel C., Ruzicka P., Ryabov Y.F., Ryadovikov V., Ryan P., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N.C., Rzaeva S., Saavedra A.F., Sadeh I., Sadrozinski H.F.-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Sakamoto H., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Saleem M., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvachua Ferrando B.M., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sampsonidis D., Samset B.H., Sandaker H., Sander H.G., Sanders M.P., Sandhoff M., Sandhu P., Sandoval T., Sandstroem R., Sandvoss S., Sankey D.P.C., Sansoni A., Santamarina Rios C., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Saraiva J.G., Sarangi T., Sarkisyan-Grinbaum E., Sarri F., Sartisohn G., Sasaki O., Sasaki T., Sasao N., Satsounkevitch I., Sauvage G., Sauvan J.B., Savard P., Savinov V., Savu D.O., Savva P., Sawyer L., Saxon D.H., Says L.P., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scallon O., Scannicchio D.A., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schäfer U., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schaffer A.C., Schaile D., Schamberger R.D., Schamov A.G., Scharf V., Schegelsky V.A., Scheirich D., Scherzer M.I., Schiavi C., Schieck J., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schlereth J.L., Schmidt E., Schmidt M.P., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitz M., Schöning A., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schram M., Schroeder C., Schroer N., Schuh S., Schuler G., Schultes J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher J.W., Schumacher M., Schumm B.A., Schune Ph., Schwanenberger C., Schwartzman A., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwierz R., Schwindling J., Scott W.G., Searcy J., Sedykh E., Segura E., Seidel S.C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J.M., Sekhniaidze G., Seliverstov D.M., Sellden B., Sellers G., Seman M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Seuster R., Severini H., Sevior M.E., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L.Y., Shank J.T., Shao Q.T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P.B., Shaver L., Shaw C., Shaw K., Sherman D., Sherwood P., Shibata A., Shimizu S., Shimojima M., Shin T., Shmeleva A., Shochet M.J., Short D., Shupe M.A., Sicho P., Sidoti A., Siebel A., Siegert F., Siegrist J., Sijacki Dj., Silbert O., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein D., Silverstein S.B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simmons B., Simonyan M., Sinervo P., Sinev N.B., Sipica V., Siragusa G., Sisakyan A.N., Sivoklokov S.Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T.B., Skinnari L.A., Skovpen K., Skubic P., Skvorodnev N., Slater M., Slavicek T., Sliwa K., Sloan T.J., Sloper J., Smakhtin V., Smirnov S.Yu., Smirnova L.N., Smirnova O., Smith B.C., Smith D., Smith K.M., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A.A., Snow S.W., Snow J., Snuverink J., Snyder S., Soares M., Sobie R., Sodomka J., Soffer A., Solans C.A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E., Soldevila U., Solfaroli Camillocci E., Solodkov A.A., Solovyanov O.V., Sondericker J., Soni N., Sopko V., Sopko B., Sorbi M., Sosebee M., Soukharev A., Spagnolo S., Spanò F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spila F., Spiriti E., Spiwoks R., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Spurlock B., St. Denis R.D., Stahl T., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stanecka E., Stanek R.W., Stanescu C., Stapnes S., Starchenko E.A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staude A., Stavina P., Stavropoulos G., Steele G., Steinbach P., Steinberg P., Stekl I., Stelzer B., Stelzer H.J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stevenson K., Stewart G.A., Stillings J.A., Stockmanns T., Stockton M.C., Stoerig K., Stoicea G., Stonjek S., Strachota P., Stradling A.R., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strang M., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D.M., Strong J.A., Stroynowski R., Strube J., Stugu B., Stumer I., Stupak J., Sturm P., Soh D.A., Su D., Subramania H.S., Sugaya Y., Sugimoto T., Suhr C., Suita K., Suk M., Sulin V.V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun X., Sundermann J.E., Suruliz K., Sushkov S., Susinno G., Sutton M.R., Suzuki Y., Sviridov Yu.M., Swedish S., Sykora I., Sykora T., Szeless B., Sánchez J., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taga A., Taiblum N., Takahashi Y., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Talby M., Talyshev A., Tamsett M.C., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tanaka S., Tanaka Y., Tani K., Tannoury N., Tappern G.P., Tapprogge S., Tardif D., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G.F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tassi E., Tatarkhanov M., Taylor C., Taylor F.E., Taylor G.N., Taylor W., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K.K., Ten Kate H., Teng P.K., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terwort M., Testa M., Teuscher R.J., Tevlin C.M., Thadome J., Therhaag J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thioye M., Thoma S., Thomas J.P., Thompson E.N., Thompson P.D., Thompson P.D., Thompson A.S., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thun R.P., Tic T., Tikhomirov V.O., Tikhonov Y.A., Timmermans C.J.W.P., Tipton P., Tique Aires Viegas F.J., Tisserant S., Tobias J., Toczek B., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Toggerson B., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokunaga K., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tonazzo A., Tong G., Tonoyan A., Topfel C., Topilin N.D., Torchiani I., Torrence E., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D.R., Traynor D., Trefzger T., Treis J., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I.M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Trinh T.N., Tripiana M.F., Triplett N., Trischuk W., Trivedi A., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J.C.-L., Tsiakiris M., Tsiareshka P.V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E.G., Tsukerman I.I., Tsulaia V., Tsung J.-W., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tua A., Tuggle J.M., Turala M., Turecek D., Turk Cakir I., Turlay E., Turra R., Tuts P.M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Typaldos D., Tyrvainen H., Tzanakos G., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ugland M., Uhlenbrock M., Uhrmacher M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Underwood D.G., Undrus A., Unel G., Unno Y., Urbaniec D., Urkovsky E., Urrejola P., Usai G., Uslenghi M., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vahsen S., Valderanis C., Valenta J., Valente P., Valentinetti S., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J.A., van der Graaf H., van der Kraaij E., Van Der Leeuw R., van der Poel E., van der Ster D., Van Eijk B., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., van Kesteren Z., van Vulpen I., Vandelli W., Vandoni G., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vannucci F., Varela Rodriguez F., Vari R., Varnes E.W., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K.E., Vassilakopoulos V.I., Vazeille F., Vegni G., Veillet J.J., Vellidis C., Veloso F., Veness R., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J.C., Vest A., Vetterli M.C., Vichou I., Vickey T., Viehhauser G.H.A., Viel S., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M.G., Vinek E., Vinogradov V.B., Virchaux M., Viret S., Virzi J., Vitale A., Vitells O., Viti M., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vlasak M., Vlasov N., Vogel A., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., Volpini G., von der Schmitt H., von Loeben J., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobiev A.P., Vorwerk V., Vos M., Voss R., Voss T.T., Vossebeld J.H., Vovenko A.S., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vu Anh T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Wagner W., Wagner P., Wahlen H., Wakabayashi J., Walbersloh J., Walch S., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wall R., Waller P., Wang C., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang J.C., Wang R., Wang S.M., Warburton A., Ward C.P., Warsinsky M., Watkins P.M., Watson A.T., Watson M.F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh A.T., Waugh B.M., Weber J., Weber M., Weber M.S., Weber P., Weidberg A.R., Weigell P., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Wellenstein H., Wells P.S., Wen M., Wenaus T., Wendler S., Weng Z., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Werth M., Wessels M., Whalen K., Wheeler-Ellis S.J., Whitaker S.P., White A., White M.J., White S., Whitehead S.R., Whiteson D., Whittington D., Wicek F., Wicke D., Wickens F.J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik L.A.M., Wijeratne P.A., Wildauer A., Wildt M.A., Wilhelm I., Wilkens H.G., Will J.Z., Williams E., Williams H.H., Willis W., Willocq S., Wilson J.A., Wilson M.G., Wilson A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkelmann S., Winklmeier F., Wittgen M., Wolter M.W., Wolters H., Wooden G., Wosiek B.K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M.J., Wraight K., Wright C., Wrona B., Wu S.L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wulf E., Wunstorf R., Wynne B.M., Xaplanteris L., Xella S., Xie S., Xie Y., Xu C., Xu D., Xu G., Yabsley B., Yamada M., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto K., Yamamoto S., Yamamura T., Yamaoka J., Yamazaki T., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang U.K., Yang Y., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yanush S., Yao W.-M., Yao Y., Yasu Y., Ybeles Smit G.V., Ye J., Ye S., Yilmaz M., Yoosoofmiya R., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Young C., Youssef S., Yu D., Yu J., Yu J., Yuan L., Yurkewicz A., Zaets V.G., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A.M., Zajacova Z., Zalite Yo.K., Zanello L., Zarzhitsky P., Zaytsev A., Zeitnitz C., Zeller M., Zema P.F., Zemla A., Zendler C., Zenin A.V., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zenonos Z., Zenz S., Zerwas D., Zevi della Porta G., Zhan Z., Zhang D., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao L., Zhao T., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zheng S., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou N., Zhou Y., Zhu C.G., Zhu H., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhuravlov V., Zieminska D., Zilka B., Zimmermann R., Zimmermann S., Zimmermann S., Ziolkowski M., Zitoun R., Živković L., Zmouchko V.V., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., Zolnierowski Y., Zsenei A., zur Nedden M., Zutshi V., Zwalinski L., Measurement of the differential cross-sections of inclusive, prompt and non-prompt J/ψ production in proton–proton collisions at s=7 TeV, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2011.05.015
  15. Aad G., , Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdel Khalek S., Abdinov O., Aben R., Abi B., Abolins M., AbouZeid O. S., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Abreu R., Abulaiti Y., Acharya B. S., Adamczyk L., Adams D. L., Adelman J., Adomeit S., Adye T., Agatonovic-Jovin T., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Agustoni M., Ahlen S. P., Ahmadov F., Aielli G., Akerstedt H., Åkesson T. P. A., Akimoto G., Akimov A. V., Alberghi G. L., Albert J., Albrand S., Alconada Verzini M. J., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexandre G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Alimonti G., Alio L., Alison J., Allbrooke B. M. M., Allison L. J., Allport P. P., Almond J., Aloisio A., Alonso A., Alonso F., Alpigiani C., Altheimer A., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Alviggi M. G., Amako K., Amaral Coutinho Y., Amelung C., Amidei D., Amor Dos Santos S. P., Amorim A., Amoroso S., Amram N., Amundsen G., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L. S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders G., Anderson K. J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Anduaga X. S., Angelidakis S., Angelozzi I., Anger P., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anisenkov A. V., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonaki A., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aperio Bella L., Apolle R., Arabidze G., Aracena I., Arai Y., Araque J. P., Arce A. T. H., Arguin J.-F., Argyropoulos S., Arik M., Armbruster A. J., Arnaez O., Arnal V., Arnold H., Arslan O., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Asai S., Asbah N., Ashkenazi A., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astalos R., Atkinson M., Atlay N. B., Auerbach B., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Avolio G., Azuelos G., Azuma Y., Baak M. A., Bacci C., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backhaus M., Backus Mayes J., Badescu E., Bagiacchi P., Bagnaia P., Bai Y., Bain T., Baines J. T., Baker O. K., Baker S., Balek P., Balli F., Banas E., Banerjee Sw., Bangert A., Bannoura A. A. E., Bansal V., Bansil H. S., Barak L., Baranov S. P., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Barnovska Z., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Bartoldus R., Barton A. E., Bartos P., Bartsch V., Bassalat A., Basye A., Bates R. L., Batkova L., Batley J. R., Battistin M., Bauer F., Bawa H. S., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck H. P., Becker K., Becker S., Beckingham M., Becot C., Beddall A. J., Beddall A., Bedikian S., Bednyakov V. A., Bee C. P., Beemster L. J., Beermann T. A., Begel M., Behr K., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell P. J., Bell W. H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellerive A., Bellomo M., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Bendtz K., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benhar Noccioli E., Benitez Garcia J. A., Benjamin D. P., Bensinger J. R., Benslama K., Bentvelsen S., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Berglund E., Beringer J., Bernard C., Bernat P., Bernius C., Bernlochner F. U., Berry T., Berta P., Bertella C., Bertolucci F., Bertsche D., Besana M. I., Besjes G. J., Bessidskaia O., Bessner M. F., Besson N., Betancourt C., Bethke S., Bhimji W., Bianchi R. M., Bianchini L., Bianco M., Biebel O., Bieniek S. P., Bierwagen K., Biesiada J., Biglietti M., Bilbao De Mendizabal J., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Black C. W., Black J. E., Black K. M., Blackburn D., Blair R. E., Blanchard J.-B., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. S., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Boddy C. R., Boehler M., Boek J., Boek T. T., Bogaerts J. A., Bogdanchikov A. G., Bogouch A., Bohm C., Bohm J., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Boldyrev A. S., Bomben M., Bona M., Boonekamp M., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borri M., Borroni S., Bortfeldt J., Bortolotto V., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boterenbrood H., Boudreau J., Bouffard J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Boumediene D., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boutouil S., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I. R., Bozovic-Jelisavcic I., Bracinik J., Branchini P., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Braun H. M., Brazzale S. F., Brelier B., Brendlinger K., Brennan A. J., Brenner R., Bressler S., Bristow K., Bristow T. M., Britton D., Brochu F. M., Brock I., Brock R., Bromberg C., Bronner J., Brooijmans G., Brooks T., Brooks W. K., Brosamer J., Brost E., Brown G., Brown J., Bruckman de Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Brunet S., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Bryngemark L., Buanes T., Buat Q., Bucci F., Buchholz P., Buckingham R. M., Buckley A. G., Buda S. I., Budagov I. A., Buehrer F., Bugge L., Bugge M. K., Bulekov O., Bundock A. C., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burghgrave B., Burke S., Burmeister I., Busato E., Büscher D., Büscher V., Bussey P., Buszello C. P., Butler B., Butler J. M., Butt A. I., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Butti P., Buttinger W., Buzatu A., Byszewski M., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cakir O., Calafiura P., Calandri A., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Calkins R., Caloba L. P., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camarda S., Cameron D., Caminada L. M., Caminal Armadans R., Campana S., Campanelli M., Campoverde A., Canale V., Canepa A., Cano Bret M., Cantero J., Cantrill R., Cao T., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capua M., Caputo R., Cardarelli R., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrillo-Montoya G. D., Carter J. R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M. P., Casolino M., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castelli A., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Catastini P., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Cattani G., Caughron S., Cavaliere V., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerio B., Cerny K., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cerv M., Cervelli A., Cetin S. A., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chalupkova I., Chan K., Chang P., Chapleau B., Chapman J. D., Charfeddine D., Charlton D. G., Chau C. C., Chavez Barajas C. A., Cheatham S., Chegwidden A., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen K., Chen L., Chen S., Chen X., Chen Y., Cheng H. C., Cheng Y., Cheplakov A., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Chevalier L., Chiarella V., Chiefari G., Childers J. T., Chilingarov A., Chiodini G., Chisholm A. S., Chislett R. T., Chitan A., Chizhov M. V., Chouridou S., Chow B. K. B., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chu M. L., Chudoba J., Chwastowski J. J., Chytka L., Ciapetti G., Ciftci A. K., Ciftci R., Cinca D., Cindro V., Ciocio A., Cirkovic P., Citron Z. H., Citterio M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark P. J., Clarke R. N., Cleland W., Clemens J. C., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coffey L., Cogan J. G., Coggeshall J., Cole B., Cole S., Colijn A. P., Collot J., Colombo T., Colon G., Compostella G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Conidi M. C., Connell S. H., Connelly I. A., Consonni S. M., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conti G., Conventi F., Cooke M., Cooper B. D., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Cooper-Smith N. J., Copic K., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Corso-Radu A., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M. J., Costanzo D., Côté D., Cottin G., Cowan G., Cox B. E., Cranmer K., Cree G., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cribbs W. A., Crispin Ortuzar M., Cristinziani M., Croft V., Crosetti G., Cuciuc C.-M., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cummings J., Curatolo M., Cuthbert C., Czirr H., Czodrowski P., Czyczula Z., D’Auria S., D’Onofrio M., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M. J., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dafinca A., Dai T., Dale O., Dallaire F., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Daniells A. C., Dano Hoffmann M., Dao V., Darbo G., Darlea G. L., Darmora S., Dassoulas J. A., Dattagupta A., Davey W., David C., Davidek T., Davies E., Davies M., Davignon O., Davison A. R., Davison P., Davygora Y., Dawe E., Dawson I., Daya-Ishmukhametova R. K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Castro S., De Cecco S., De Groot N., de Jong P., De la Torre H., De Lorenzi F., De Nooij L., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J. B., Dearnaley W. J., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dechenaux B., Dedovich D. V., Degenhardt J., Deigaard I., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Deliot F., Delitzsch C. M., Deliyergiyev M., Dell’Acqua A., Dell’Asta L., Dell’Orso M., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delsart P. A., Deluca C., Demers S., Demichev M., Demilly A., Denisov S. P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Deterre C., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., Dhaliwal S., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Domenico A., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Di Valentino D., Diaz M. A., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Dietzsch T. A., Diglio S., Dimitrievska A., Dingfelder J., Dionisi C., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., do Vale M. A. B., Do Valle Wemans A., Doan T. K. O., Dobos D., Doglioni C., Doherty T., Dohmae T., Dolejsi J., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B. A., Donadelli M., Donati S., Dondero P., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dova M. T., Doyle A. T., Dris M., Dubbert J., Dube S., Dubreuil E., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Ducu O. A., Duda D., Dudarev A., Dudziak F., Duflot L., Duguid L., Dührssen M., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Durglishvili A., Dwuznik M., Dyndal M., Ebke J., Edson W., Edwards N. C., Ehrenfeld W., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Enari Y., Endner O. C., Endo M., Engelmann R., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Eriksson D., Ernis G., Ernst J., Ernst M., Ernwein J., Errede D., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Esch H., Escobar C., Esposito B., Etienvre A. I., Etzion E., Evans H., Ezhilov A., Fabbri L., Facini G., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Falla R. J., Faltova J., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Favareto A., Fayard L., Federic P., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Fehling-Kaschek M., Feigl S., Feligioni L., Feng C., Feng E. J., Feng H., Fenyuk A. B., Fernandez Perez S., Ferrag S., Ferrando J., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira de Lima D. E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filipuzzi M., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Finelli K. D., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer J., Fisher W. C., Fitzgerald E. A., Flechl M., Fleck I., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Fletcher G. T., Fletcher G., Flick T., Floderus A., Flores Castillo L. R., Florez Bustos A. C., Flowerdew M. J., Formica A., Forti A., Fortin D., Fournier D., Fox H., Fracchia S., Francavilla P., Franchini M., Franchino S., Francis D., Franklin M., Franz S., Fraternali M., French S. T., Friedrich C., Friedrich F., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fulsom B. G., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gabrielli A., Gabrielli A., Gadatsch S., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallas E. J., Gallo V., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Galster G., Gan K. K., Gandrajula R. P., Gao J., Gao Y. S., Garay Walls F. M., Garberson F., García C., García Navarro J. E., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Garonne V., Gatti C., Gaudio G., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gauzzi P., Gavrilenko I. L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E. N., Ge P., Gecse Z., Gee C. N. P., Geerts D. A. A., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Gellerstedt K., Gemme C., Gemmell A., Genest M. H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gerbaudo D., Gershon A., Ghazlane H., Ghodbane N., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giangiobbe V., Giannetti P., Gianotti F., Gibbard B., Gibson S. M., Gilchriese M., Gillam T. P. S., Gillberg D., Gilles G., Gingrich D. M., Giokaris N., Giordani M. P., Giordano R., Giorgi F. M., Giorgi F. M., Giraud P. F., Giugni D., Giuliani C., Giulini M., Gjelsten B. K., Gkialas I., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glaysher P. C. F., Glazov A., Glonti G. L., Goblirsch-Kolb M., Goddard J. R., Godfrey J., Godlewski J., Goeringer C., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golubkov D., Gomes A., Gomez Fajardo L. S., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez Silva M. L., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorelov I., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Goshaw A. T., Gössling C., Gostkin M. I., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goulette M. P., Goussiou A. G., Goy C., Gozpinar S., Grabas H. M. X., Graber L., Grabowska-Bold I., Grafström P., Grahn K.-J., Gramling J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo S., Grassi V., Gratchev V., Gray H. M., Graziani E., Grebenyuk O. G., Greenwood Z. D., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Griffiths J., Grillo A. A., Grimm K., Grinstein S., Gris Ph., Grishkevich Y. V., Grivaz J.-F., Grohs J. P., Grohsjean A., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Grossi G. C., Groth-Jensen J., Grout Z. J., Grybel K., Guan L., Guescini F., Guest D., Gueta O., Guicheney C., Guido E., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Gumpert C., Gunther J., Guo J., Gupta S., Gutierrez P., Gutierrez Ortiz N. G., Gutschow C., Guttman N., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Haddad N., Haefner P., Hageböck S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Haleem M., Hall D., Halladjian G., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamer M., Hamilton A., Hamilton S., Hamnett P. G., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Hanke P., Hanna R., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen P. H., Hara K., Hard A. S., Harenberg T., Hariri F., Harkusha S., Harper D., Harrington R. D., Harris O. M., Harrison P. F., Hartjes F., Hasegawa S., Hasegawa Y., Hasib A., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauschild M., Hauser R., Havranek M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hawkins A. D., Hayashi T., Hayden D., Hays C. P., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., Head S. J., Heck T., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heim T., Heinemann B., Heinrich L., Heisterkamp S., Hejbal J., Helary L., Heller C., Heller M., Hellman S., Hellmich D., Helsens C., Henderson J., Henderson R. C. W., Hengler C., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A. M., Henrot-Versille S., Hensel C., Herbert G. H., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg-Schubert R., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hesketh G. G., Hessey N. P., Hickling R., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill E., Hill J. C., Hiller K. H., Hillert S., Hillier S. J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hirose M., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M. R., Hoffman J., Hoffmann D., Hofmann J. I., Hohlfeld M., Holmes T. R., Hong T. M., van Huysduynen L. Hooft, Hostachy J.-Y., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howard J., Howarth J., Hrabovsky M., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hryn’ova T., Hsu P. J., Hsu S.-C., Hu D., Hu X., Huang Y., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huffman T. B., Hughes E. W., Hughes G., Huhtinen M., Hülsing T. A., Hurwitz M., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Ideal E., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Iizawa T., Ikegami Y., Ikematsu K., Ikeno M., Ilchenko Y., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Inamaru Y., Ince T., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Irles Quiles A., Isaksson C., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Iturbe Ponce J. M., Ivarsson J., Ivashin A. V., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jackson B., Jackson M., Jackson P., Jaekel M. R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jakubek J., Jamin D. O., Jana D. K., Jansen E., Jansen H., Janssen J., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Javadov N., Javůrek T., Jeanty L., Jeng G.-Y., Jennens D., Jenni P., Jentzsch J., Jeske C., Jézéquel S., Ji H., Ji W., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jimenez Belenguer M., Jin S., Jinaru A., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M. D., Johansson K. E., Johansson P., Johns K. A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R. W. L., Jones T. J., Jongmanns J., Jorge P. M., Joshi K. D., Jovicevic J., Ju X., Jung C. A., Jungst R. M., Jussel P., Juste Rozas A., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kajomovitz E., Kalderon C. W., Kama S., Kanaya N., Kaneda M., Kaneti S., Kanno T., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kapliy A., Kar D., Karakostas K., Karastathis N., Karnevskiy M., Karpov S. N., Karthik K., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kasieczka G., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Katre A., Katzy J., Kaushik V., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kazama S., Kazanin V. F., Kazarinov M. Y., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keil M., Keller J. S., Kempster J. J., Keoshkerian H., Kepka O., Kerševan B. P., Kersten S., Kessoku K., Keung J., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Khodinov A., Khomich A., Khoo T. J., Khoriauli G., Khoroshilov A., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kim H. Y., Kim H., Kim S. H., Kimura N., Kind O., King B. T., King M., King R. S. B., King S. B., Kirk J., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kiss F., Kitamura T., Kittelmann T., Kiuchi K., Kladiva E., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinger J. A., Klioutchnikova T., Klok P. F., Kluge E.-E., Kluit P., Kluth S., Kneringer E., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koevesarki P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kogan L. A., Kohlmann S., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kolanoski H., Koletsou I., Koll J., Komar A. A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Kondrashova N., Köneke K., König A. C., König S., Kono T., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Köpke L., Kopp A. K., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Korn A., Korol A. A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Korotkov V. A., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotov V. M., Kotwal A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T. Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kral V., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasnopevtsev D., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J. K., Kravchenko A., Kreiss S., Kretz M., Kretzschmar J., Kreutzfeldt K., Krieger P., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Kruker T., Krumnack N., Krumshteyn Z. V., Kruse A., Kruse M. C., Kruskal M., Kubota T., Kuday S., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl A., Kuhl T., Kukhtin V., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kuna M., Kunkle J., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurochkin Y. A., Kurumida R., Kus V., Kuwertz E. S., Kuze M., Kvita J., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacey J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V. R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Laier H., Lambourne L., Lammers S., Lampen C. L., Lampl W., Lançon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Lang V. S., Lange C., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavrijsen W., Law A. T., Laycock P., Le B. T., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Menedeu E., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee C. A., Lee H., Lee J. S. H., Lee S. C., Lee L., Lefebvre G., Lefebvre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehan A., Lehmacher M., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leight W. A., Leisos A., Leister A. G., Leite M. A. L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lemmer B., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzen G., Lenzi B., Leone R., Leonhardt K., Leontsinis S., Leroy C., Lester C. G., Lester C. M., Levchenko M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Levy M., Lewis A., Lewis G. H., Leyko A. M., Leyton M., Li B., Li B., Li H., Li H. L., Li L., Li L., Li S., Li Y., Liang Z., Liao H., Liberti B., Lichard P., Lie K., Liebal J., Liebig W., Limbach C., Limosani A., Lin S. C., Linde F., Lindquist B. E., Linnemann J. T., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Lisovyi M., Liss T. M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A. M., Liu B., Liu D., Liu J. B., Liu K., Liu L., Liu M., Liu M., Liu Y., Livan M., Livermore S. S. A., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W. S., Loddenkoetter T., Loebinger F. K., Loevschall-Jensen A. E., Loginov A., Loh C. W., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Lombardo V. P., Long B. A., Long J. D., Long R. E., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Lopez Paredes B., Lopez Paz I., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Loscutoff P., Lou X., Lounis A., Love J., Love P. A., Lowe A. J., Lu F., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Luehring F., Lukas W., Luminari L., Lundberg O., Lund-Jensen B., Lungwitz M., Lynn D., Lysak R., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L. L., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Machado Miguens J., Macina D., Madaffari D., Madar R., Maddocks H. J., Mader W. F., Madsen A., Maeno M., Maeno T., Magradze E., Mahboubi K., Mahlstedt J., Mahmoud S., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Mal P., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyshev V. M., Malyukov S., Mamuzic J., Mandelli B., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Manfredini A., Manhaes de Andrade Filho L., Manjarres Ramos J. A., Mann A., Manning P. M., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Mantifel R., Mapelli L., March L., Marchand J. F., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marino C. P., Marjanovic M., Marques C. N., Marroquim F., Marsden S. P., Marshall Z., Marti L. F., Marti-Garcia S., Martin B., Martin B., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin dit Latour B., Martinez H., Martinez M., Martin-Haugh S., Martyniuk A. C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Massa I., Massol N., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Matsushita T., Mättig P., Mättig S., Mattmann J., Maurer J., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., Mazini R., Mazzaferro L., Mc Goldrick G., Mc Kee S. P., McCarn A., McCarthy R. L., McCarthy T. G., McCubbin N. A., McFarlane K. W., Mcfayden J. A., Mchedlidze G., McMahon S. J., McPherson R. A., Meade A., Mechnich J., Medinnis M., Meehan S., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meineck C., Meirose B., Melachrinos C., Mellado Garcia B. R., Meloni F., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Meoni E., Mercurio K. M., Mergelmeyer S., Meric N., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F. S., Merritt H., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J.-P., Meyer J., Middleton R. P., Migas S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Miller D. W., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Milstein D., Minaenko A. A., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mirabelli G., Mitani T., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V. A., Mitsui S., Miucci A., Miyagawa P. S., Mjörnmark J. U., Moa T., Mochizuki K., Moeller V., Mohapatra S., Mohr W., Molander S., Moles-Valls R., Mönig K., Monini C., Monk J., Monnier E., Montejo Berlingen J., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R. W., Moraes A., Morange N., Morel J., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morgenstern M., Morii M., Moritz S., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morris J. D., Morvaj L., Moser H. G., Mosidze M., Moss J., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S. V., Moyse E. J. W., Muanza S., Mudd R. D., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller K., Mueller T., Mueller T., Muenstermann D., Munwes Y., Murillo Quijada J. A., Murray W. J., Musheghyan H., Musto E., Myagkov A. G., Myska M., Nackenhorst O., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagai R., Nagai Y., Nagano K., Nagarkar A., Nagasaka Y., Nagel M., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Namasivayam H., Nanava G., Narayan R., Nattermann T., Naumann T., Navarro G., Nayyar R., Neal H. A., Nechaeva P. Yu., Neep T. J., Negri A., Negri G., Negrini M., Nektarijevic S., Nelson A., Nelson T. K., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A. A., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neumann M., Neves R. M., Nevski P., Newman P. R., Nguyen D. H., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nicquevert B., Nielsen J., Nikiforou N., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolics K., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nisius R., Nobe T., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Norberg S., Nordberg M., Nowak S., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Ntekas K., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., Nuti F., O’Brien B. J., O’grady F., O’Neil D. C., O’Shea V., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Obermann T., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Ochoa M. I., Oda S., Odaka S., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Ohman H., Ohshima T., Okamura W., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Olchevski A. G., Olivares Pino S. A., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Onofre A., Onyisi P. U. E., Oram C. J., Oreglia M. J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R. S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Otero y Garzon G., Otono H., Ouchrif M., Ouellette E. A., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Oussoren K. P., Ouyang Q., Ovcharova A., Owen M., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pachal K., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagáčová M., Pagan Griso S., Paganis E., Pahl C., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Palestini S., Pallin D., Palma A., Palmer J. D., Pan Y. B., Panagiotopoulou E., Panduro Vazquez J. G., Pani P., Panikashvili N., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Paolozzi L., Papadopoulou Th. D., Papageorgiou K., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Parker M. A., Parodi F., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Passeri A., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N. D., Pater J. R., Patricelli S., Pauly T., Pearce J., Pedersen M., Pedraza Lopez S., Pedro R., Peleganchuk S. V., Pelikan D., Peng H., Penning B., Penwell J., Perepelitsa D. V., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M. T., Perez Reale V., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrino R., Peschke R., Peshekhonov V. D., Peters K., Peters R. F. Y., Petersen B. A., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Petteni M., Pettersson N. E., Pezoa R., Phillips P. W., Piacquadio G., Pianori E., Picazio A., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Piegaia R., Pignotti D. T., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinder A., Pinfold J. L., Pingel A., Pinto B., Pires S., Pitt M., Pizio C., Pleier M.-A., Pleskot V., Plotnikova E., Plucinski P., Poddar S., Podlyski F., Poettgen R., Poggioli L., Pohl D., Pohl M., Polesello G., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Pollard C. S., Polychronakos V., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B. G., Popeneciu G. A., Popovic D. S., Poppleton A., Portell Bueso X., Pospelov G. E., Pospisil S., Potamianos K., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potter C. T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Pozdnyakov V., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prasad S., Pravahan R., Prell S., Price D., Price J., Price L. E., Prieur D., Primavera M., Proissl M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopapadaki E., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Przybycien M., Przysiezniak H., Ptacek E., Pueschel E., Puldon D., Purohit M., Puzo P., Qian J., Qin G., Qin Y., Quadt A., Quarrie D. R., Quayle W. B., Queitsch-Maitland M., Quilty D., Qureshi A., Radeka V., Radescu V., Radhakrishnan S. K., Radloff P., Rados P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Randle-Conde A. S., Rangel-Smith C., Rao K., Rauscher F., Rave T. C., Ravenscroft T., Raymond M., Read A. L., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Rehnisch L., Reisin H., Relich M., Rembser C., Ren H., Ren Z. L., Renaud A., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Rezanova O. L., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richter R., Ridel M., Rieck P., Rieger J., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Ritsch E., Riu I., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robson A., Roda C., Rodrigues L., Roe S., Røhne O., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romeo G., Romero Adam E., Rompotis N., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose M., Rosendahl P. L., Rosenthal O., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rosten R., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C. R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rubinskiy I., Rud V. I., Rudolph C., Rudolph M. S., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Ruschke A., Rutherfoord J. P., Ruthmann N., Ryabov Y. F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N. C., Saavedra A. F., Sacerdoti S., Saddique A., Sadeh I., Sadrozinski H. F.-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Sakamoto H., Sakurai Y., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Saleem M., Salek D., Sales De Bruin P. H., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvachua Ferrando B. M., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sampsonidis D., Sanchez A., Sánchez J., Sanchez Martinez V., Sandaker H., Sandbach R. L., Sander H. G., Sanders M. P., Sandhoff M., Sandoval T., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sankey D. P. C., Sansoni A., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Santoyo Castillo I., Sapp K., Sapronov A., Saraiva J. G., Sarrazin B., Sartisohn G., Sasaki O., Sasaki Y., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Savard P., Savu D. O., Sawyer C., Sawyer L., Saxon D. H., Saxon J., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scanlon T., Scannicchio D. A., Scarcella M., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schaefer D., Schaefer R., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scharf V., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Scherzer M. I., Schiavi C., Schieck J., Schillo C., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schmidt E., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schneider B., Schnellbach Y. J., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Schoenrock B. D., Schorlemmer A. L. S., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schramm S., Schreyer M., Schroeder C., Schuh N., Schultens M. J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune Ph., Schwanenberger C., Schwartzman A., Schwegler Ph., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Schwoerer M., Sciacca F. G., Scifo E., Sciolla G., Scott W. G., Scuri F., Scutti F., Searcy J., Sedov G., Sedykh E., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekula S. J., Selbach K. E., Seliverstov D. M., Sellers G., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Serre T., Seuster R., Severini H., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L. Y., Shang R., Shank J. T., Shao Q. T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P. B., Shaw K., Sherwood P., Shi L., Shimizu S., Shimmin C. O., Shimojima M., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Shochet M. J., Short D., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Shupe M. A., Shushkevich S., Sicho P., Sidorov D., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein D., Silverstein S. B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simioni E., Simmons B., Simoniello R., Simonyan M., Sinervo P., Sinev N. B., Sipica V., Siragusa G., Sircar A., Sisakyan A. N., Sivoklokov S. Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T. B., Skottowe H. P., Skovpen K. Yu., Skubic P., Slater M., Slavicek T., Sliwa K., Smakhtin V., Smart B. H., Smestad L., Smirnov S. Yu., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith K. M., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A. A., Snidero G., Snyder S., Sobie R., Socher F., Soffer A., Soh D. A., Solans C. A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E. Yu., Soldevila U., Solfaroli Camillocci E., Solodkov A. A., Solovyanov O. V., Solovyev V., Sommer P., Song H. Y., Soni N., Sood A., Sopczak A., Sopko B., Sopko V., Sorin V., Sosebee M., Soualah R., Soueid P., Soukharev A. M., South D., Spagnolo S., Spanò F., Spearman W. R., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Spurlock B., St. Denis R. D., Staerz S., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanescu C., Stanescu-Bellu M., Stanitzki M. M., Stapnes S., Starchenko E. A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staszewski R., Stavina P., Steele G., Steinberg P., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stern S., Stewart G. A., Stillings J. A., Stockton M. C., Stoebe M., Stoicea G., Stolte P., Stonjek S., Stradling A. R., Straessner A., Stramaglia M. E., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Stroynowski R., Stucci S. A., Stugu B., Styles N. A., Su D., Su J., Subramania HS., Subramaniam R., Succurro A., Sugaya Y., Suhr C., Suk M., Sulin V. V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun X., Sundermann J. E., Suruliz K., Susinno G., Sutton M. R., Suzuki Y., Svatos M., Swedish S., Swiatlowski M., Sykora I., Sykora T., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taenzer J., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takahashi Y., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A. A., Tam J. Y. C., Tamsett M. C., Tan K. G., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tanaka S., Tanasijczuk A. J., Tani K., Tannoury N., Tapprogge S., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tashiro T., Tassi E., Tavares Delgado A., Tayalati Y., Taylor F. E., Taylor G. N., Taylor W., Teischinger F. A., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K. K., Ten Kate H., Teng P. K., Teoh J. J., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terzo S., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Therhaag J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thoma S., Thomas J. P., Thomas-Wilsker J., Thompson E. N., Thompson P. D., Thompson P. D., Thompson A. S., Thomsen L. A., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thong W. M., Thun R. P., Tian F., Tibbetts M. J., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Yu. A., Timoshenko S., Tiouchichine E., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Toggerson B., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tomlinson L., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Topilin N. D., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D. R., Tran H. L., Trefzger T., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Tripiana M. F., Triplett N., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trovatelli M., True P., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J. C.-L., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsirintanis N., Tsiskaridze S., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuna A. N., Tupputi S. A., Turchikhin S., Turecek D., Turk Cakir I., Turra R., Tuts P. M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ughetto M., Ugland M., Uhlenbrock M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Ungaro F. C., Unno Y., Urbaniec D., Urquijo P., Usai G., Usanova A., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Valencic N., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valery L., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J. A., Van Der Deijl P. C., van der Geer R., van der Graaf H., Van Der Leeuw R., van der Ster D., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., Van Nieuwkoop J., van Vulpen I., van Woerden M. C., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vanguri R., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vannucci F., Vardanyan G., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varol T., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K. E., Vazeille F., Vazquez Schroeder T., Veatch J., Veloso F., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Venturini A., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J. C., Vest A., Vetterli M. C., Viazlo O., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Viel S., Vigne R., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinogradov V. B., Virzi J., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vladoiu D., Vlasak M., Vogel A., Vogel M., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., von der Schmitt H., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobev K., Vos M., Voss R., Vossebeld J. H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vu Anh T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Vykydal Z., Wagner P., Wagner W., Wahrmund S., Wakabayashi J., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wall R., Waller P., Walsh B., Wang C., Wang C., Wang F., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang K., Wang R., Wang S. M., Wang T., Wang X., Wanotayaroj C., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Wardrope D. R., Warsinsky M., Washbrook A., Wasicki C., Watanabe I., Watkins P. M., Watson A. T., Watson I. J., Watson M. F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh B. M., Webb S., Weber M. S., Weber S. W., Webster J. S., Weidberg A. R., Weigell P., Weinert B., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Weits H., Wells P. S., Wenaus T., Wendland D., Weng Z., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Wessels M., Wetter J., Whalen K., White A., White M. J., White R., White S., Whiteson D., Wicke D., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wijeratne P. A., Wildauer A., Wildt M. A., Wilkens H. G., Will J. Z., Williams H. H., Williams S., Willis C., Willocq S., Wilson A., Wilson J. A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winklmeier F., Winter B. T., Wittgen M., Wittig T., Wittkowski J., Wollstadt S. J., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wosiek B. K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M. J., Wozniak K. W., Wright M., Wu M., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wulf E., Wyatt T. R., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xiao M., Xu D., Xu L., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yamada M., Yamaguchi H., Yamaguchi Y., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto K., Yamamoto S., Yamamura T., Yamanaka T., Yamauchi K., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang H., Yang U. K., Yang Y., Yanush S., Yao L., Yao W.-M., Yasu Y., Yatsenko E., Yau Wong K. H., Ye J., Ye S., Yen A. L., Yildirim E., Yilmaz M., Yoosoofmiya R., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Yoshihara K., Young C., Young C. J. S., Youssef S., Yu D. R., Yu J., Yu J. M., Yu J., Yuan L., Yurkewicz A., Zabinski B., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A. M., Zaman A., Zambito S., Zanello L., Zanzi D., Zaytsev A., Zeitnitz C., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zengel K., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zerwas D., Zevi della Porta G., Zhang D., Zhang F., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou L., Zhou N., Zhu C. G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zibell A., Zieminska D., Zimine N. I., Zimmermann C., Zimmermann R., Zimmermann S., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Ziolkowski M., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., zur Nedden M., Zurzolo G., Zutshi V., Zwalinski L., Measurement of the production cross-section of ψ(2S) → J/ψ(→μ + μ − )π + π − in pp collisions at s $$ \sqrt{s} $$ = 7 TeV at ATLAS, 10.1007/jhep09(2014)079
  16. Aaij R., , Adeva B., Adinolfi M., Adrover C., Affolder A., Ajaltouni Z., Albrecht J., Alessio F., Alexander M., Cartelle P. Alvarez, Alves A. A., Amato S., Amhis Y., Amoraal J., Anderson J., Appleby R. B., Aquines Gutierrez O., Arrabito L., Artuso M., Aslanides E., Auriemma G., Bachmann S., Bailey D. S., Balagura V., Baldini W., Barlow R. J., Barschel C., Barsuk S., Bates A., Bauer C., Bauer T., Bay A., Bediaga I., Belous K., Belyaev I., Ben-Haim E., Benayoun M., Bencivenni G., Bernet R., Bettler M.-O., van Beuzekom M., Bifani S., Bizzeti A., Bjørnstad P. M., Blake T., Blanc F., Blanks C., Blouw J., Blusk S., Bobrov A., Bocci V., Bondar A., Bondar N., Bonivento W., Borghi S., Borgia A., Bos E., Bowcock T. J. V., Bozzi C., Brambach T., van den Brand J., Bressieux J., Brisbane S., Britsch M., Britton T., Brook N. H., Brown H., Büchler-Germann A., Bursche A., Buytaert J., Cadeddu S., Caicedo Carvajal J. M., Callot O., Calvi M., Calvo Gomez M., Camboni A., Campana P., Carbone A., Carboni G., Cardinale R., Cardini A., Carson L., Carvalho Akiba K., Casse G., Cattaneo M., Charles M., Charpentier Ph., Chiapolini N., Vidal X. Cid, Clark P. J., Clarke P. E. L., Clemencic M., Cliff H. V., Closier J., Coca C., Coco V., Cogan J., Collins P., Constantin F., Conti G., Contu A., Coombes M., Corti G., Cowan G. A., Currie R., D’Almagne B., D’Ambrosio C., Da Silva W., David P., De Bonis I., De Capua S., De Cian M., De Lorenzi F., De Miranda J. M., De Paula L., De Simone P., Decamp D., Degaudenzi H., Deissenroth M., Del Buono L., Deplano C., Deschamps O., Dettori F., Dickens J., Dijkstra H., Dima M., Diniz Batista P., Donleavy S., Dossett D., Dovbnya A., Dupertuis F., Dzhelyadin R., Eames C., Easo S., Egede U., Egorychev V., Eidelman S., van Eijk D., Eisele F., Eisenhardt S., Eklund L., d’Enterria D. G., Esperante Pereira D., Estève L., Fanchini E., Färber C., Fardell G., Farinelli C., Farry S., Fave V., Albor V. Fernandez, Ferro-Luzzi M., Filippov S., Fitzpatrick C., Fontanelli F., Forty R., Frank M., Frei C., Frosini M., Fungueirino Pazos J. L., Furcas S., Gallas Torreira A., Galli D., Gandelman M., Gandini P., Gao Y., Garnier J.-C., Garofoli J., Garrido L., Gaspar C., Gauvin N., Gersabeck M., Gershon T., Ghez Ph., Gibson V., Gligorov V. V., Göbel C., Golubkov D., Golutvin A., Gomes A., Gordon H., Grabalosa Gándara M., Graciani Diaz R., Granado Cardoso L. A., Graugés E., Graziani G., Grecu A., Gregson S., Gui B., Gushchin E., Guz Yu., Gys T., Haefeli G., Haines S. C., Hampson T., Hansmann-Menzemer S., Harji R., Harnew N., Harrison P. F., He J., Hennessy K., Henrard P., Morata J. A. Hernando, van Herwijnen E., Hicheur A., Hicks E., Hofmann W., Holubyev K., Hopchev P., Hulsbergen W., Hunt P., Huse T., Huston R. S., Hutchcroft D., Iakovenko V., Iglesias Escudero C., Ilten P., Imong J., Jacobsson R., Jahjah Hussein M., Jans E., Jansen F., Jaton P., Jean-Marie B., Jing F., John M., Johnson D., Jones C. R., Jost B., Kapusta F., Karbach T. M., Keaveney J., Kerzel U., Ketel T., Keune A., Khanji B., Kim Y. M., Knecht M., Koblitz S., Konoplyannikov A., Koppenburg P., Kozlinskiy A., Kravchuk L., Krocker G., Krokovny P., Kruse F., Kruzelecki K., Kucharczyk M., Kukulak S., Kumar R., Kvaratskheliya T., La Thi V. N., Lacarrere D., Lafferty G., Lai A., Lambert R. W., Lanfranchi G., Langenbruch C., Latham T., Le Gac R., van Leerdam J., Lees J.-P., Lefèvre R., Leflat A., Lefrançois J., Leroy O., Lesiak T., Li L., Li Y. Y., Gioi L. Li, Lieng M., Liles M., Lindner R., Linn C., Liu B., Liu G., Lopes J. H., Lopez Asamar E., Lopez-March N., Luisier J., M’charek B., Machefert F., Machikhiliyan I. V., Maciuc F., Maev O., Magnin J., Maier A., Malde S., Mamunur R. M. D., Manca G., Mancinelli G., Mangiafave N., Marconi U., Märki R., Marks J., Martellotti G., Martens A., Martin L., Sánchez A. Martín, Santos D. Martinez, Massafferri A., Mathe Z., Matteuzzi C., Matveev M., Matveev V., Maurice E., Maynard B., Mazurov A., McGregor G., McNulty R., Mclean C., Meissner M., Merk M., Merkel J., Merkin M., Messi R., Miglioranzi S., Milanes D. A., Minard M.-N., Monteil S., Moran D., Morawski P., Morris J. V., Mountain R., Mous I., Muheim F., Müller K., Muresan R., Murtas F., Muryn B., Musy M., Mylroie-Smith J., Naik P., Nakada T., Nandakumar R., Nardulli J., Nedos M., Needham M., Neufeld N., Nicol M., Nies S., Niess V., Nikitin N., Oblakowska-Mucha A., Obraztsov V., Oggero S., Okhrimenko O., Oldeman R., Orlandea M., Ostankov A., Pal B., Palacios J., Palutan M., Panman J., Papanestis A., Pappagallo M., Parkes C., Parkinson C. J., Passaleva G., Patel G. D., Patel M., Paterson S. K., Patrick G. N., Patrignani C., Pavel-Nicorescu C., Pazos Alvarez A., Pellegrino A., Penso G., Altarelli M. Pepe, Perazzini S., Perego D. L., Trigo E. Perez, Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Perret P., Petrella A., Petrolini A., Valls B. Pie, Pietrzyk B., Pinci D., Plackett R., Playfer S., Plo Casasus M., Polok G., Poluektov A., Polycarpo E., Popov D., Popovici B., Potterat C., Powell A., du Pree T., Pugatch V., Puig Navarro A., Qian W., Rademacker J. H., Rakotomiaramanana B., Raniuk I., Raven G., Redford S., Reece W., dos Reis A. C., Ricciardi S., Rinnert K., Roa Romero D. A., Robbe P., Rodrigues E., Rodrigues F., Cobo C. Rodriguez, Perez P. Rodriguez, Rogers G. J., Romanovsky V., Rouvinet J., Ruf T., Ruiz H., Sabatino G., Saborido Silva J. J., Sagidova N., Sail P., Saitta B., Salzmann C., Sambade Varela A., Sannino M., Santacesaria R., Santinelli R., Santovetti E., Sapunov M., Sarti A., Satriano C., Satta A., Savrie M., Savrina D., Schaack P., Schiller M., Schleich S., Schmelling M., Schmidt B., Schneider O., Schopper A., Schune M.-H., Schwemmer R., Sciubba A., Seco M., Semennikov A., Senderowska K., Serra N., Serrano J., Shao B., Shapkin M., Shapoval I., Shatalov P., Shcheglov Y., Shears T., Shekhtman L., Shevchenko O., Shevchenko V., Shires A., Simioni E., Skottowe H. P., Skwarnicki T., Smith A. C., Sobczak K., Soler F. J. P., Solomin A., Somogy P., Soomro F., Souza De Paula B., Spaan B., Sparkes A., Spiridenkov E., Spradlin P., Stagni F., Steinkamp O., Stenyakin O., Stoica S., Stone S., Storaci B., Straumann U., Styles N., Szczekowski M., Szczypka P., Szumlak T., T’Jampens S., Talanov V., Teodorescu E., Terrier H., Teubert F., Thomas C., Thomas E., van Tilburg J., Tisserand V., Tobin M., Topp-Joergensen S., Tran M. T., Tsaregorodtsev A., Tuning N., Ukleja A., Urquijo P., Uwer U., Vagnoni V., Valenti G., Vazquez Gomez R., Vazquez Regueiro P., Vecchi S., Velthuis J. J., Veltri M., Vervink K., Viaud B., Videau I., Vilasis-Cardona X., Visniakov J., Vollhardt A., Voong D., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Voss H., Wacker K., Wandernoth S., Wang J., Ward D. R., Webber A. D., Websdale D., Whitehead M., Wiedner D., Wiggers L., Wilkinson G., Williams M. P., Williams M., Wilson F. F., Wishahi J., Witek M., Witzeling W., Wotton S. A., Wyllie K., Xie Y., Xing F., Yang Z., Ybeles Smit G., Young R., Yushchenko O., Zavertyaev M., Zhang L., Zhang W. C., Zhang Y., Zhelezov A., Zhong L., Zverev E., Measurement of J/Ψ production in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s}=7$ TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-011-1645-y
  17. Aaij R., , Abellan Beteta C., Adeva B., Adinolfi M., Adrover C., Affolder A., Ajaltouni Z., Albrecht J., Alessio F., Alexander M., Alkhazov G., Alvarez Cartelle P., Alves A. A., Amato S., Amhis Y., Anderson J., Appleby R. B., Aquines Gutierrez O., Archilli F., Arrabito L., Artamonov A., Artuso M., Aslanides E., Auriemma G., Bachmann S., Back J. J., Bailey D. S., Balagura V., Baldini W., Barlow R. J., Barschel C., Barsuk S., Barter W., Bates A., Bauer C., Bauer Th., Bay A., Bediaga I., Belogurov S., Belous K., Belyaev I., Ben-Haim E., Benayoun M., Bencivenni G., Benson S., Benton J., Bernet R., Bettler M.-O., van Beuzekom M., Bien A., Bifani S., Bird T., Bizzeti A., Bjørnstad P. M., Blake T., Blanc F., Blanks C., Blouw J., Blusk S., Bobrov A., Bocci V., Bondar A., Bondar N., Bonivento W., Borghi S., Borgia A., Bowcock T. J. V., Bozzi C., Brambach T., van den Brand J., Bressieux J., Brett D., Britsch M., Britton T., Brook N. H., Brown H., de Bruyn K., Büchler-Germann A., Burducea I., Bursche A., Buytaert J., Cadeddu S., Callot O., Calvi M., Calvo Gomez M., Camboni A., Campana P., Carbone A., Carboni G., Cardinale R., Cardini A., Carson L., Carvalho Akiba K., Casse G., Cattaneo M., Cauet Ch., Charles M., Charpentier Ph., Chiapolini N., Ciba K., Cid Vidal X., Ciezarek G., Clarke P. E. L., Clemencic M., Cliff H. V., Closier J., Coca C., Coco V., Cogan J., Collins P., Comerma-Montells A., Constantin F., Contu A., Cook A., Coombes M., Corti G., Couturier B., Cowan G. A., Currie R., D’Ambrosio C., David P., David P. N. Y., De Bonis I., De Capua S., De Cian M., De Lorenzi F., De Miranda J. M., De Paula L., De Simone P., Decamp D., Deckenhoff M., Degaudenzi H., Del Buono L., Deplano C., Derkach D., Deschamps O., Dettori F., Dickens J., Dijkstra H., Diniz Batista P., Domingo Bonal F., Donleavy S., Dordei F., Dosil Suárez A., Dossett D., Dovbnya A., Dupertuis F., Dzhelyadin R., Dziurda A., Easo S., Egede U., Egorychev V., Eidelman S., van Eijk D., Eisele F., Eisenhardt S., Ekelhof R., Eklund L., Elsasser Ch., Elsby D., Esperante Pereira D., Falabella A., Fanchini E., Färber C., Fardell G., Farinelli C., Farry S., Fave V., Fernandez Albor V., Ferro-Luzzi M., Filippov S., Fitzpatrick C., Fontana M., Fontanelli F., Forty R., Francisco O., Frank M., Frei C., Frosini M., Furcas S., Gallas Torreira A., Galli D., Gandelman M., Gandini P., Gao Y., Garnier J-C., Garofoli J., Garra Tico J., Garrido L., Gascon D., Gaspar C., Gauld R., Gauvin N., Gersabeck M., Gershon T., Ghez Ph., Gibson V., Gligorov V. V., Göbel C., Golubkov D., Golutvin A., Gomes A., Gordon H., Grabalosa Gándara M., Graciani Diaz R., Granado Cardoso L. A., Graugés E., Graziani G., Grecu A., Greening E., Gregson S., Gui B., Gushchin E., Guz Yu., Gys T., Hadjivasiliou C., Haefeli G., Haen C., Haines S. C., Hampson T., Hansmann-Menzemer S., Harji R., Harnew N., Harrison J., Harrison P. F., Hartmann T., He J., Heijne V., Hennessy K., Henrard P., Hernando Morata J. A., van Herwijnen E., Hicks E., Holubyev K., Hopchev P., Hulsbergen W., Hunt P., Huse T., Huston R. S., Hutchcroft D., Hynds D., Iakovenko V., Ilten P., Imong J., Jacobsson R., Jaeger A., Jahjah Hussein M., Jans E., Jansen F., Jaton P., Jean-Marie B., Jing F., John M., Johnson D., Jones C. R., Jost B., Kaballo M., Kandybei S., Karacson M., Karbach T. M., Keaveney J., Kenyon I. R., Kerzel U., Ketel T., Keune A., Khanji B., Kim Y. M., Knecht M., Koopman R. F., Koppenburg P., Korolev M., Kozlinskiy A., Kravchuk L., Kreplin K., Kreps M., Krocker G., Krokovny P., Kruse F., Kruzelecki K., Kucharczyk M., Kvaratskheliya T., La Thi V. N., Lacarrere D., Lafferty G., Lai A., Lambert D., Lambert R. W., Lanciotti E., Lanfranchi G., Langenbruch C., Latham T., Lazzeroni C., Le Gac R., van Leerdam J., Lees J.-P., Lefèvre R., Leflat A., Lefrançois J., Leroy O., Lesiak T., Li L., Li Gioi L., Lieng M., Liles M., Lindner R., Linn C., Liu B., Liu G., von Loeben J., Lopes J. H., Lopez Asamar E., Lopez-March N., Lu H., Luisier J., Mac Raighne A., Machefert F., Machikhiliyan I. V., Maciuc F., Maev O., Magnin J., Malde S., Mamunur R. M. D., Manca G., Mancinelli G., Mangiafave N., Marconi U., Märki R., Marks J., Martellotti G., Martens A., Martin L., Martín Sánchez A., Martinez Santos D., Massafferri A., Mathe Z., Matteuzzi C., Matveev M., Maurice E., Maynard B., Mazurov A., McGregor G., McNulty R., Meissner M., Merk M., Merkel J., Messi R., Miglioranzi S., Milanes D. A., Minard M.-N., Molina Rodriguez J., Monteil S., Moran D., Morawski P., Mountain R., Mous I., Muheim F., Müller K., Muresan R., Muryn B., Muster B., Musy M., Mylroie-Smith J., Naik P., Nakada T., Nandakumar R., Nasteva I., Nedos M., Needham M., Neufeld N., Nguyen A. D., Nguyen-Mau C., Nicol M., Niess V., Nikitin N., Nomerotski A., Novoselov A., Oblakowska-Mucha A., Obraztsov V., Oggero S., Ogilvy S., Okhrimenko O., Oldeman R., Orlandea M., Otalora Goicochea J. M., Owen P., Pal K., Palacios J., Palano A., Palutan M., Panman J., Papanestis A., Pappagallo M., Parkes C., Parkinson C. J., Passaleva G., Patel G. D., Patel M., Paterson S. K., Patrick G. N., Patrignani C., Pavel-Nicorescu C., Pazos Alvarez A., Pellegrino A., Penso G., Pepe Altarelli M., Perazzini S., Perego D. L., Perez Trigo E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Perret P., Perrin-Terrin M., Pessina G., Petrella A., Petrolini A., Phan A., Picatoste Olloqui E., Pie Valls B., Pietrzyk B., Pilař T., Pinci D., Plackett R., Playfer S., Plo Casasus M., Polok G., Poluektov A., Polycarpo E., Popov D., Popovici B., Potterat C., Powell A., Prisciandaro J., Pugatch V., Puig Navarro A., Qian W., Rademacker J. H., Rakotomiaramanana B., Rangel M. S., Raniuk I., Raven G., Redford S., Reid M. M., dos Reis A. C., Ricciardi S., Richards A., Rinnert K., Roa Romero D. A., Robbe P., Rodrigues E., Rodrigues F., Rodriguez Perez P., Rogers G. J., Roiser S., Romanovsky V., Rosello M., Rouvinet J., Ruf T., Ruiz H., Sabatino G., Saborido Silva J. J., Sagidova N., Sail P., Saitta B., Salzmann C., Sannino M., Santacesaria R., Santamarina Rios C., Santinelli R., Santovetti E., Sapunov M., Sarti A., Satriano C., Satta A., Savrie M., Savrina D., Schaack P., Schiller M., Schleich S., Schlupp M., Schmelling M., Schmidt B., Schneider O., Schopper A., Schune M.-H., Schwemmer R., Sciascia B., Sciubba A., Seco M., Semennikov A., Senderowska K., Sepp I., Serra N., Serrano J., Seyfert P., Shapkin M., Shapoval I., Shatalov P., Shcheglov Y., Shears T., Shekhtman L., Shevchenko O., Shevchenko V., Shires A., Silva Coutinho R., Skwarnicki T., Smith N. A., Smith E., Sobczak K., Soler F. J. P., Solomin A., Soomro F., Souza De Paula B., Spaan B., Sparkes A., Spradlin P., Stagni F., Stahl S., Steinkamp O., Stoica S., Stone S., Storaci B., Straticiuc M., Straumann U., Subbiah V. K., Swientek S., Szczekowski M., Szczypka P., Szumlak T., T’Jampens S., Teodorescu E., Teubert F., Thomas C., Thomas E., van Tilburg J., Tisserand V., Tobin M., Topp-Joergensen S., Torr N., Tournefier E., Tourneur S., Tran M. T., Tsaregorodtsev A., Tuning N., Ubeda Garcia M., Ukleja A., Urquijo P., Uwer U., Vagnoni V., Valenti G., Vazquez Gomez R., Vazquez Regueiro P., Vecchi S., Velthuis J. J., Veltri M., Viaud B., Videau I., Vieira D., Vilasis-Cardona X., Visniakov J., Vollhardt A., Volyanskyy D., Voong D., Vorobyev A., Voss H., Wandernoth S., Wang J., Ward D. R., Watson N. K., Webber A. D., Websdale D., Whitehead M., Wiedner D., Wiggers L., Wilkinson G., Williams M. P., Williams M., Wilson F. F., Wishahi J., Witek M., Witzeling W., Wotton S. A., Wyllie K., Xie Y., Xing F., Xing Z., Yang Z., Young R., Yushchenko O., Zangoli M., Zavertyaev M., Zhang F., Zhang L., Zhang W. C., Zhang Y., Zhelezov A., Zhong L., Zvyagin A., Measurement of ψ(2S) meson production in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s}=7\ \mbox{TeV}$, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-012-2100-4
  18. Abelev Betty, , Adam Jaroslav, Adamova Dagmar, Adare Andrew Marshall, Aggarwal Madan, Rinella Gianluca Aglieri, Agocs Andras Gabor, Agostinelli Andrea, Salazar Saul Aguilar, Ahammed Zubayer, Ahmad Arshad, Ahmad Nazeer, Ahn Sul-Ah, Ahn Sang Un, Akindinov Alexander, Aleksandrov Dmitry, Alessandro Bruno, Molina Jose Ruben Alfaro, Alici Andrea, Alkin Anton, Avina Erick Jonathan Almaraz, Alme Johan, Alt Torsten, Altini Valerio, Altinpinar Sedat, Altsybeev Igor, Andrei Cristian, Andronic Anton, Anguelov Venelin, Anielski Jonas, Anson Christopher Daniel, Anticic Tome, Antinori Federico, Antonioli Pietro, Aphecetche Laurent Bernard, Appelshauser Harald, Arbor Nicolas, Arcelli Silvia, Arend Andreas, Armesto Nestor, Arnaldi Roberta, Aronsson Tomas Robert, Arsene Ionut Cristian, Arslandok Mesut, Asryan Andzhey, Augustinus Andre, Averbeck Ralf Peter, Awes Terry, Aysto Juha Heikki, Azmi Mohd Danish, Bach Matthias Jakob, Badala Angela, Baek Yong Wook, Bailhache Raphaelle Marie, Bala Renu, Ferroli Rinaldo Baldini, Baldisseri Alberto, Baldit Alain, Dos Santos Pedrosa Fernando Baltasar, Ban Jaroslav, Baral Rama Chandra, Barbera Roberto, Barile Francesco, Barnafoldi Gergely Gabor, Barnby Lee Stuart, Barret Valerie, Bartke Jerzy Gustaw, Basile Maurizio, Bastid Nicole, Basu Sumit, Bathen Bastian, Batigne Guillaume, Batyunya Boris, Baumann Christoph Heinrich, Bearden Ian Gardner, Beck Hans, Behera Nirbhay Kumar, Belikov Iouri, Bellini Francesca, Bellwied Rene, Belmont-Moreno Ernesto, Bencedi Gyula, Beole Stefania, Berceanu Ionela, Bercuci Alexandru, Berdnikov Yaroslav, Berenyi Daniel, Bergognon Anais Annick Erica, Berzano Dario, Betev Latchezar, Bhasin Anju, Bhati Ashok Kumar, Bhom Jihyun, Bianchi Livio, Bianchi Nicola, Bianchin Chiara, Bielcik Jaroslav, Bielcikova Jana, Bilandzic Ante, Bjelogrlic Sandro, Blanco F., Blanco Francesco, Blau Dmitry, Blume Christoph, Boccioli Marco, Bock Nicolas, Boettger Stefan, Bogdanov Alexey, Boggild Hans, Bogolyubsky Mikhail, Boldizsar Laszlo, Bombara Marek, Book Julian, Borel Herve, Borissov Alexander, Bose Suvendu Nath, Bossu Francesco, Botje Michiel, Boyer Bruno Alexandre, Braidot Ermes, Braun-Munzinger Peter, Bregant Marco, Breitner Timo Gunther, Browning Tyler Allen, Broz Michal, Brun Rene, Bruna Elena, Bruno Giuseppe Eugenio, Budnikov Dmitry, Buesching Henner, Bufalino Stefania, Bugaiev Kyrylo, Busch Oliver, Buthelezi Edith Zinhle, Orduna Diego Caballero, Caffarri Davide, Cai Xu, Caines Helen Louise, Villar Ernesto Calvo, Camerini Paolo, Roman Veronica Canoa, Romeo Giovanni Cara, Carena Francesco, Carena Wisla, Filho Nelson Carlin, Carminati Federico, Montoya Camilo Andres Carrillo, Diaz Amaya Ofelia Casanova, Castellanos Javier Ernesto Castillo, Hernandez Juan Francisco Castillo, Casula Ester Anna Rita, Catanescu Vasile, Cavicchioli Costanza, Sanchez Cesar Ceballos, Cepila Jan, Cerello Piergiorgio, Chang Beomsu, Chapeland Sylvain, Charvet Jean-Luc Fernand, Chattopadhyay Subhasis, Chattopadhyay Sukalyan, Chawla Isha, Cherney Michael Gerard, Cheshkov Cvetan, Cheynis Brigitte, Barroso Vasco Miguel Chibante, Chinellato David, Chochula Peter, Chojnacki Marek, Choudhury Subikash, Christakoglou Panagiotis, Christensen Christian Holm, Christiansen Peter, Chujo Tatsuya, Chung Suh-Urk, Cicalo Corrado, Cifarelli Luisa, Cindolo Federico, Cleymans Jean Willy Andre, Coccetti Fabrizio, Colamaria Fabio, Colella Domenico, Balbastre Gustavo Conesa, del Valle Zaida Conesa, Constantin Paul, Contin Giacomo, Contreras Jesus Guillermo, Cormier Thomas Michael, Morales Yasser Corrales, Cortese Pietro, Maldonado Ismael Cortes, Cosentino Mauro Rogerio, Costa Filippo, Cotallo Manuel Enrique, Crescio Elisabetta, Crochet Philippe, Alaniz Emilia Cruz, Cuautle Eleazar, Cunqueiro Leticia, Dainese Andrea, Dalsgaard Hans Hjersing, Danu Andrea, Das Debasish, Das Indranil, Das Kushal, Dash Sadhana, Dash Ajay Kumar, De Sudipan, de Barros Gabriel, De Caro Annalisa, de Cataldo Giacinto, de Cuveland Jan, De Falco Alessandro, De Gruttola Daniele, Delagrange Hugues, Deloff Andrzej, Demanov Vyacheslav, De Marco Nora, Denes Ervin, De Pasquale Salvatore, Deppman Airton, D’Erasmo Ginevra, de Rooij Raoul Stefan, Corchero Miguel Angel Diaz, Di Bari Domenico, Di Giglio Carmelo, Dietel Thomas, Di Liberto Sergio, Di Mauro Antonio, Di Nezza Pasquale, Divia Roberto, Djuvsland Oeystein, Dobrin Alexandru Florin, Dobrowolski Tadeusz Antoni, Dominguez Isabel, Donigus Benjamin, Dordic Olja, Driga Olga, Dubey Anand Kumar, Ducroux Laurent, Dupieux Pascal, Majumdar Mihir Ranjan Dutta, Majumdar A. K. Dutta, Elia Domenico, Emschermann David Philip, Engel Heiko, Erdal Hege Austrheim, Espagnon Bruno, Estienne Magali Danielle, Esumi Shinichi, Evans David, Eyyubova Gyulnara, Fabris Daniela, Faivre Julien, Falchieri Davide, Fantoni Alessandra, Fasel Markus, Fearick Roger Worsley, Fedunov Anatoly, Fehlker Dominik, Feldkamp Linus, Felea Daniel, Fenton-Olsen Bo, Feofilov Grigory, Tellez Arturo Fernandez, Ferretti Alessandro, Ferretti Roberta, Figiel Jan, Figueredo Marcel, Filchagin Sergey, Finogeev Dmitry, Fionda Fiorella, Fiore Enrichetta Maria, Floris Michele, Foertsch Siegfried Valentin, Foka Panagiota, Fokin Sergey, Fragiacomo Enrico, Frankenfeld Ulrich Michael, Fuchs Ulrich, Furget Christophe, Girard Mario Fusco, Gaardhoje Jens Joergen, Gagliardi Martino, Gago Alberto, Gallio Mauro, Gangadharan Dhevan Raja, Ganoti Paraskevi, Garabatos Jose, Garcia-Solis Edmundo, Garishvili Irakli, Gerhard Jochen, Germain Marie, Geuna Claudio, Gheata Andrei George, Gheata Mihaela, Ghidini Bruno, Ghosh Premomoy, Gianotti Paola, Girard Martin Robert, Giubellino Paolo, Gladysz-Dziadus Ewa, Glassel Peter, Gomez Ramon, Gonschior Alexey, Ferreiro Elena Gonzalez, Gonzalez-Trueba Laura Helena, Gonzalez-Zamora Pedro, Gorbunov Sergey, Goswami Ankita, Gotovac Sven, Grabski Varlen, Graczykowski Lukasz Kamil, Grajcarek Robert, Grelli Alessandro, Grigoras Costin, Grigoras Alina Gabriela, Grigoriev Vladislav, Grigoryan Ara, Grigoryan Smbat, Grinyov Boris, Grion Nevio, Gros Philippe, Grosse-Oetringhaus Jan Fiete, Grossiord Jean-Yves, Grosso Raffaele, Guber Fedor, Guernane Rachid, Gutierrez Cesar Guerra, Guerzoni Barbara, Guilbaud Maxime Rene Joseph, Gulbrandsen Kristjan Herlache, Gunji Taku, Gupta Anik, Gupta Ramni, Gutbrod Hans, Haaland Oystein Senneset, Hadjidakis Cynthia Marie, Haiduc Maria, Hamagaki Hideki, Hamar Gergoe, Han Byounghee, Hanratty Luke David, Hansen Alexander, Harmanova Zuzana, Harris John William, Hartig Matthias, Hasegan Dumitru, Hatzifotiadou Despoina, Hayrapetyan Arsen, Heckel Stefan Thomas, Heide Markus Ansgar, Helstrup Haavard, Herghelegiu Andrei Ionut, Corral Gerardo Antonio Herrera, Herrmann Norbert, Hess Benjamin Andreas, Hetland Kristin Fanebust, Hicks Bernard, Hille Per Thomas, Hippolyte Boris, Horaguchi Takuma, Hori Yasuto, Hristov Peter Zahariev, Hrivnacova Ivana, Huang Meidana, Humanic Thomas, Hwang Dae Sung, Ichou Raphaelle, Ilkaev Radiy, Ilkiv Iryna, Inaba Motoi, Incani Elisa, Innocenti Gian Michele, Innocenti Pier Giorgio, Ippolitov Mikhail, Irfan Muhammad, Ivan Cristian George, Ivanov Vladimir, Ivanov Marian, Ivanov Andrey, Ivanytskyi Oleksii, Jacholkowski Adam Wlodzimierz, Jacobs Peter, Jang Haeng Jin, Jangal Swensy Gwladys, Janik Malgorzata Anna, Janik Rudolf, Jayarathna Sandun, Jena Satyajit, Jha Deeptanshu Manu, Bustamante Raul Tonatiuh Jimenez, Jirden Lennart, Jones Peter Graham, Jung Hyung Taik, Jusko Anton, Kaidalov Alexei, Kakoyan Vanik, Kalcher Sebastian, Kalinak Peter, Kalliokoski Tuomo Esa Aukusti, Kalweit Alexander Philipp, Kanaki Kalliopi, Kang Ju Hwan, Kaplin Vladimir, Uysal Ayben Karasu, Karavichev Oleg, Karavicheva Tatiana, Karpechev Evgeny, Kazantsev Andrey, Kebschull Udo Wolfgang, Keidel Ralf, Khan Palash, Khan Mohisin Mohammed, Khan Shuaib Ahmad, Khanzadeev Alexei, Kharlov Yury, Kileng Bjarte, Kim Do Won, Kim Mimae, Kim Minwoo, Kim Seon Hee, Kim Dong Jo, Kim Se Yong, Kim Jonghyun, Kim Jin Sook, Kim Beomkyu, Kim Taesoo, Kirsch Stefan, Kisel Ivan, Kiselev Sergey, Kisiel Adam Ryszard, Klay Jennifer Lynn, Klein Jochen, Klein-Bosing Christian, Kliemant Michael, Kluge Alexander, Knichel Michael Linus, Knospe Anders Garritt, Koch Kathrin, Kohler Markus, Kolojvari Anatoly, Kondratiev Valery, Kondratyeva Natalia, Konevskih Artem, Korneev Andrey, Kour Ravjeet, Kowalski Marek, Kox Serge, Meethaleveedu Greeshma Koyithatta, Kral Jiri, Kralik Ivan, Kramer Frederick, Kraus Ingrid Christine, Krawutschke Tobias, Krelina Michal, Kretz Matthias, Krivda Marian, Krizek Filip, Krus Miroslav, Kryshen Evgeny, Krzewicki Mikolaj, Kucheriaev Yury, Kuhn Christian Claude, Kuijer Paul, Kulakov Igor, Kumar Jitendra, Kurashvili Podist, Kurepin A. B., Kurepin A., Kuryakin Alexey, Kushpil Vasily, Kushpil Svetlana, Kvaerno Henning, Kweon Min Jung, Kwon Youngil, de Guevara Pedro Ladron, Lakomov Igor, Langoy Rune, La Pointe Sarah Louise, Lara Camilo Ernesto, Lardeux Antoine Xavier, La Rocca Paola, Lazzeroni Cristina, Lea Ramona, Le Bornec Yves, Lechman Mateusz, Lee Sung Chul, Lee Ki Sang, Lee Graham Richard, Lefevre Frederic, Lehnert Joerg Walter, Leistam Lars, Lenhardt Matthieu Laurent, Lenti Vito, Leon Hermes, Leoncino Marco, Monzon Ildefonso Leon, Vargas Hermes Leon, Levai Peter, Lien Jorgen, Lietava Roman, Lindal Svein, Lindenstruth Volker, Lippmann Christian, Lisa Michael Annan, Liu Lijiao, Loenne Per-Ivar, Loggins Vera, Loginov Vitaly, Lohn Stefan Bernhard, Lohner Daniel, Loizides Constantinos, Loo Kai Krister, Lopez Xavier Bernard, Torres Ernesto Lopez, Lovhoiden Gunnar, Lu Xianguo, Luettig Philipp, Lunardon Marcello, Luo Jiebin, Luparello Grazia, Luquin Lionel, Luzzi Cinzia, Ma Rongrong, Ma Ke, Madagodahettige-Don Dilan Minthaka, Maevskaya Alla, Mager Magnus, Mahapatra Durga Prasad, Maire Antonin, Malaev Mikhail, Cervantes Ivonne Alicia Maldonado, Malinina Ludmila, Mal’Kevich Dmitry, Malzacher Peter, Mamonov Alexander, Manceau Loic Henri Antoine, Mangotra Lalit Kumar, Manko Vladislav, Manso Franck, Manzari Vito, Mao Yaxian, Marchisone Massimiliano, Mares Jiri, Margagliotti Giacomo Vito, Margotti Anselmo, Marin Ana Maria, Tobon Cesar Augusto Marin, Markert Christina, Martashvili Irakli, Martinengo Paolo, Martinez Mario Ivan, Davalos Arnulfo Martinez, Garcia Gines Martinez, Martynov Yevgen, Mas Alexis Jean-Michel, Masciocchi Silvia, Masera Massimo, Masoni Alberto, Massacrier Laure Marie, Mastromarco Mario, Mastroserio Annalisa, Matthews Zoe Louise, Matyja Adam Tomasz, Mayani Daniel, Mayer Christoph, Mazer Joel, Mazzoni Alessandra Maria, Meddi Franco, Menchaca-Rocha Arturo Alejandro, Perez Jorge Mercado, Meres Michal, Miake Yasuo, Milano Leonardo, Milosevic Jovan, Mischke Andre, Mishra Aditya Nath, Miskowiec Dariusz, Mitu Ciprian Mihai, Mlynarz Jocelyn, Mohanty Bedangadas, Mohanty Ajit Kumar, Molnar Levente, Zetina Luis Manuel Montano, Monteno Marco, Montes Esther, Moon Taebong, Morando Maurizio, De Godoy Denise Aparecida Moreira, Moretto Sandra, Morsch Andreas, Muccifora Valeria, Mudnic Eugen, Muhuri Sanjib, Mukherjee Maitreyee, Muller Hans, Munhoz Marcelo, Musa Luciano, Musso Alfredo, Nandi Basanta Kumar, Nania Rosario, Nappi Eugenio, Nattrass Christine, Naumov Nikolay, Navin Sparsh, Nayak Tapan Kumar, Nazarenko Sergey, Nazarov Gleb, Nedosekin Alexander, Nicassio Maria, Niculescu Mihai, Nielsen Borge Svane, Niida Takafumi, Nikolaev Sergey, Nikolic Vedran, Nikulin Sergey, Nikulin Vladimir, Nilsen Bjorn Steven, Nilsson Mads Stormo, Noferini Francesco, Nomokonov Petr, Nooren Gerardus, Novitzky Norbert, Nyanin Alexandre, Nyatha Anitha, Nygaard Casper, Nystrand Joakim Ingemar, Ochirov Alexander, Oeschler Helmut Oskar, Oh Saehanseul, Oh Sun Kun, Oleniacz Janusz, Oppedisano Chiara, Velasquez Antonio Ortiz, Ortona Giacomo, Oskarsson Anders Nils Erik, Ostrowski Piotr Krystian, Otwinowski Jacek Tomasz, Oyama Ken, Ozawa Kyoichiro, Pachmayer Yvonne Chiara, Pachr Milos, Padilla Fatima, Pagano Paola, Paic Guy, Painke Florian, Pajares Carlos, Pal S., Pal Susanta Kumar, Palaha Arvinder Singh, Palmeri Armando, Papikyan Vardanush, Pappalardo Giuseppe, Park Woo Jin, Passfeld Annika, Pastircak Blahoslav, Patalakha Dmitri Ivanovich, Paticchio Vincenzo, Pavlinov Alexei, Pawlak Tomasz Jan, Peitzmann Thomas, Da Costa Hugo Denis Antonio Pereira, De Oliveira Filho Elienos Pereira, Peresunko Dmitri, Lara Carlos Eugenio Perez, Lezama Edgar Perez, Perini Diego, Perrino Davide, Peryt Wiktor Stanislaw, Pesci Alessandro, Peskov Vladimir, Pestov Yury, Petracek Vojtech, Petran Michal, Petris Mariana, Petrov Plamen Rumenov, Petrovici Mihai, Petta Catia, Piano Stefano, Piccotti Anna, Pikna Miroslav, Pillot Philippe, Pinazza Ombretta, Pinsky Lawrence, Pitz Nora, Piyarathna Danthasinghe, Ploskon Mateusz Andrzej, Pluta Jan Marian, Pocheptsov Timur, Pochybova Sona, Lerma Pedro Luis Manuel Podesta, Poghosyan Martin, Polak Karel, Polichtchouk Boris, Pop Amalia, Porteboeuf-Houssais Sarah, Pospisil Vladimir, Potukuchi Baba, Prasad Sidharth Kumar, Preghenella Roberto, Prino Francesco, Pruneau Claude Andre, Pshenichnov Igor, Puchagin Sergey, Puddu Giovanna, Teixido Jordi Pujol, Pulvirenti Alberto, Punin Valery, Putis Marian, Putschke Jorn Henning, Quercigh Emanuele, Qvigstad Henrik, Rachevski Alexandre, Rademakers Alphonse, Radomski Sylwester, Raiha Tomi Samuli, Rak Jan, Rakotozafindrabe Andry Malala, Ramello Luciano, Reyes Abdiel Ramirez, Raniwala Sudhir, Raniwala Rashmi, Rasanen Sami Sakari, Rascanu Bogdan Theodor, Rathee Deepika, Read Kenneth Francis, Real Jean-Sebastien, Redlich Krzysztof, Reichelt Patrick, Reicher Martijn, Renfordt Rainer Arno Ernst, Reolon Anna Rita, Reshetin Andrey, Rettig Felix Vincenz, Revol Jean-Pierre, Reygers Klaus Johannes, Riccati Lodovico, Ricci Renato Angelo, Richert Tuva, Richter Matthias Rudolph, Riedler Petra, Riegler Werner, Riggi Francesco, Rabacal Bartolomeu Rodrigues Fernandes, Cahuantzi Mario Rodriguez, Manso Alis Rodriguez, Roed Ketil, Rohr David, Rohrich Dieter, Romita Rosa, Ronchetti Federico, Rosnet Philippe, Rossegger Stefan, Rossi Andrea, Roy Christelle Sophie, Roy Pradip Kumar, Montero Antonio Juan Rubio, Rui Rinaldo, Ryabinkin Evgeny, Rybicki Andrzej, Sadovsky Sergey, Safarik Karel, Sahoo Raghunath, Sahu Pradip Kumar, Saini Jogender, Sakaguchi Hiroaki, Sakai Shingo, Sakata Dosatsu, Salgado Carlos Albert, Salzwedel Jai, Sambyal Sanjeev Singh, Samsonov Vladimir, Castro Xitzel Sanchez, Sandor Ladislav, Sandoval Andres, Sano Satoshi, Sano Masato, Santo Rainer, Santoro Romualdo, Sarkamo Juho Jaako, Scapparone Eugenio, Scarlassara Fernando, Scharenberg Rolf Paul, Schiaua Claudiu Cornel, Schicker Rainer Martin, Schmidt Christian Joachim, Schmidt Hans Rudolf, Schreiner Steffen, Schuchmann Simone, Schukraft Jurgen, Schutz Yves Roland, Schwarz Kilian Eberhard, Schweda Kai Oliver, Scioli Gilda, Scomparin Enrico, Scott Rebecca, Scott Patrick Aaron, Segato Gianfranco, Selioujenkov Ilya, Senyukov Serhiy, Seo Jeewon, Serci Sergio, Serradilla Eulogio, Sevcenco Adrian, Shabetai Alexandre, Shabratova Galina, Shahoyan Ruben, Sharma Natasha, Sharma Satish, Sharma Rohini, Shigaki Kenta, Shimomura Maya, Shtejer Katherin, Sibiriak Yury, Siciliano Melinda, Sicking Eva, Siddhanta Sabyasachi, Siemiarczuk Teodor, Silvermyr David Olle Rickard, Silvestre Catherine, Simatovic Goran, Simonetti Giuseppe, Singaraju Rama Narayana, Singh Ranbir, Singha Subhash, Singhal Vikas, Sinha Tinku, Sinha Bikash, Sitar Branislav, Sitta Mario, Skaali Bernhard, Skjerdal Kyrre, Smakal Radek, Smirnov Nikolai, Snellings Raimond, Sogaard Carsten, Soltz Ron Ariel, Son Hyungsuk, Song Myunggeun, Song Jihye, Soos Csaba, Soramel Francesca, Sputowska Iwona, Spyropoulou-Stassinaki Martha, Srivastava Brijesh Kumar, Stachel Johanna, Stan Ionel, Stan Ionel, Stefanek Grzegorz, Steinbeck Timm Morten, Steinpreis Matthew, Stenlund Evert Anders, Steyn Gideon Francois, Stiller Johannes Hendrik, Stocco Diego, Stolpovskiy Mikhail, Strabykin Kirill, Strmen Peter, do Passo Suaide Alexandre Alarcon, Vasquez Martin Alfonso Subieta, Sugitate Toru, Suire Christophe Pierre, Sukhorukov Mikhail, Sultanov Rishat, Sumbera Michal, Susa Tatjana, de Toledo Alejandro Szanto, Szarka Imrich, Szczepankiewicz Adam, Szostak Artur Krzysztof, Szymanski Maciej, Takahashi Jun, Takaki Daniel Jesus Tapia, Tauro Arturo, Munoz Guillermo Tejeda, Telesca Adriana, Terrevoli Cristina, Thader Jochen Mathias, Thomas Deepa, Tieulent Raphael Noel, Timmins Anthony, Tlusty David, Toia Alberica, Torii Hisayuki, Toscano Luca, Truesdale David Christopher, Trzaska Wladyslaw Henryk, Tsuji Tomoya, Tumkin Alexandr, Turrisi Rosario, Tveter Trine Spedstad, Ulery Jason Glyndwr, Ullaland Kjetil, Ulrich Jochen, Uras Antonio, Urban Jozef, Urciuoli Guido Marie, Usai Gianluca, Vajzer Michal, Vala Martin, Palomo Lizardo Valencia, Vallero Sara, van der Kolk Naomi, Vyvre Pierre Vande, van Leeuwen Marco, Vannucci Luigi, Vargas Aurora Diozcora, Varma Raghava, Vasileiou Maria, Vasiliev Andrey, Vechernin Vladimir, Veldhoen Misha, Venaruzzo Massimo, Vercellin Ermanno, Vergara Sergio, Vernet Renaud, Verweij Marta, Vickovic Linda, Viesti Giuseppe, Vikhlyantsev Oleg, Vilakazi Zabulon, Baillie Orlando Villalobos, Vinogradov Alexander, Vinogradov Leonid, Vinogradov Yury, Virgili Tiziano, Viyogi Yogendra, Vodopianov Alexander, Voloshin Kirill, Voloshin Sergey, Volpe Giacomo, von Haller Barthelemy, Vranic Danilo, vrebekk Gaute, Vrlakova Janka, Vulpescu Bogdan, Vyushin Alexey, Wagner Vladimir, Wagner Boris, Wan Renzhuo, Wang Mengliang, Wang Dong, Wang Yifei, Wang Yaping, Watanabe Kengo, Weber Michael, Wessels Johannes, Westerhoff Uwe, Wiechula Jens, Wikne Jon, Wilde Martin Rudolf, Wilk Grzegorz Andrzej, Wilk Alexander, Williams Crispin, Windelband Bernd Stefan, Karampatsos Leonidas Xaplanteris, Yaldo Chris G, Yamaguchi Yorito, Yang Hongyan, Yang Shiming, Yasnopolsky Stanislav, Yi JunGyu, Yin Zhongbao, Yoo In-Kwon, Yoon Jongik, Yu Weilin, Yuan Xianbao, Yushmanov Igor, Zach Cenek, Zampolli Chiara, Zaporozhets Sergey, Zarochentsev Andrey, Zavada Petr, Zaviyalov Nikolai, Zbroszczyk Hanna Paulina, Zelnicek Pierre, Zgura Sorin Ion, Zhalov Mikhail, Zhang Xiaoming, Zhang Haitao, Zhou Fengchu, Zhou Daicui, Zhou You, Zhu Jianhui, Zhu Jianlin, Zhu Xiangrong, Zichichi Antonino, Zimmermann Alice, Zinovjev Gennady, Zoccarato Yannick Denis, Zynovyev Mykhaylo, Zyzak Maksym, Measurement of prompt J/ψ and beauty hadron production cross sections at mid-rapidity in pp collisions at $ \sqrt{s}=7 $ TeV, 10.1007/jhep11(2012)065
  19. Faccioli Pietro, Lourenço Carlos, Seixas João, Wöhri Hermine K, Study of ψ′ and χcdecays as feed-down sources ofJ/ψ hadro-production, 10.1088/1126-6708/2008/10/004
  20. Collaboration The CMS, Chatrchyan S, Hmayakyan G, Khachatryan V, Sirunyan A M, Adam W, Bauer T, Bergauer T, Bergauer H, Dragicevic M, Erö J, Friedl M, Frühwirth R, Ghete V M, Glaser P, Hartl C, Hoermann N, Hrubec J, Hänsel S, Jeitler M, Kastner K, Krammer M, Abril I Magrans de, Markytan M, Mikulec I, Neuherz B, Nöbauer T, Oberegger M, Padrta M, Pernicka M, Porth P, Rohringer H, Schmid S, Schreiner T, Stark R, Steininger H, Strauss J, Taurok A, Uhl D, Waltenberger W, Walzel G, Widl E, Wulz C-E, Petrov V, Prosolovich V, Chekhovsky V, Dvornikov O, Emeliantchik I, Litomin A, Makarenko V, Marfin I, Mossolov V, Shumeiko N, Solin A, Stefanovitch R, Gonzalez J Suarez, Tikhonov A, Fedorov A, Korzhik M, Missevitch O, Zuyeuski R, Beaumont W, Cardaci M, Langhe E De, Wolf E A De, Delmeire E, Ochesanu S, Tasevsky M, Mechelen P Van, D'Hondt J, Weirdt S De, Devroede O, Goorens R, Hannaert S, Heyninck J, Maes J, Mozer M U, Tavernier S, Doninck W Van, Lancker L Van, Mulders P Van, Villella I, Wastiels C, Yu C, Bouhali O, Charaf O, Clerbaux B, Harenne P De, Lentdecker G De, Dewulf J P, Elgammal S, Gindroz R, Hammad G H, Mahmoud T, Neukermans L, Pins M, Pins R, Rugovac S, Stefanescu J, Sundararajan V, Velde C Vander, Vanlaer P, Wickens J, Tytgat M, Assouak S, Bonnet J L, Bruno G, Caudron J, Callatay B De, Jeneret J De Favereau De, Visscher S De, Demin P, Favart D, Felix C, Florins B, Forton E, Giammanco A, Grégoire G, Jonckman M, Kcira D, Keutgen T, Lemaitre V, Michotte D, Militaru O, Ovyn S, Pierzchala T, Piotrzkowski K, Roberfroid V, Rouby X, Schul N, Aa O Van der, Beliy N, Daubie E, Herquet P, Alves G, Pol M E, Souza M H G, Vaz M, Damiao D De Jesus, Oguri V, Santoro A, Sznajder A, Gregores E De Moraes, Iope R L, Novaes S F, Tomei T, Anguelov T, Antchev G, Atanasov I, Damgov J, Darmenov N, Dimitrov L, Genchev V, Iaydjiev P, Marinov A, Piperov S, Stoykova S, Sultanov G, Trayanov R, Vankov I, Cheshkov C, Dimitrov A, Dyulendarova M, Glushkov I, Kozhuharov V, Litov L, Makariev M, Marinova E, Markov S, Mateev M, Nasteva I, Pavlov B, Petev P, Petkov P, Spassov V, Toteva Z, Velev V, Verguilov V, Bian J G, Chen G M, Chen H S, Chen M, Jiang C H, Liu B, Shen X Y, Sun H S, Tao J, Wang J, Yang M, Zhang Z, Zhao W R, Zhuang H L, Ban Y, Cai J, Ge Y C, Liu S, Liu H T, Liu L, Qian S J, Wang Q, Xue Z H, Yang Z C, Ye Y L, Ying J, Li P J, Liao J, Xue Z L, Yan D S, Yuan H, Montoya C A Carrillo, Sanabria J C, Godinovic N, Puljak I, Soric I, Antunovic Z, Dzelalija M, Marasovic K, Brigljevic V, Kadija K, Morovic S, Fereos R, Nicolaou C, Papadakis A, Ptochos F, Razis P A, Tsiakkouri D, Zinonos Z, Hektor A, Kadastik M, Kannike K, Lippmaa E, Müntel M, Raidal M, Rebane L, Aarnio P A, Anttila E, Banzuzi K, Bulteau P, Czellar S, Eiden N, Eklund C, Engstrom P, Heikkinen A, Honkanen A, Härkönen J, Karimäki V, Katajisto H M, Kinnunen R, Klem J, Kortesmaa J, Kotamäki M, Kuronen A, Lampén T, Lassila-Perini K, Lefébure V, Lehti S, Lindén T, Luukka P R, Michal S, Brigido F Moura, Mäenpää T, Nyman T, Nystén J, Pietarinen E, Skog K, Tammi K, Tuominen E, Tuominiemi J, Ungaro D, Vanhala T P, Wendland L, Williams C, Iskanius M, Korpela A, Polese G, Tuuva T, Bassompierre G, Bazan A, David P Y, Ditta J, Drobychev G, Fouque N, Guillaud J P, Hermel V, Karneyeu A, Flour T Le, Lieunard S, Maire M, Mendiburu P, Nedelec P, Peigneux J P, Schneegans M, Sillou D, Vialle J P, Anfreville M, Bard J P, Besson P, Bougamont E, Boyer M, Bredy P, Chipaux R, Dejardin M, Denegri D, Descamps J, Fabbro B, Faure J L, Ganjour S, Gentit F X, Givernaud A, Gras P, Monchenault G Hamel de, Jarry P, Jeanney C, Kircher F, Lemaire M C, Lemoigne Y, Levesy B, Locci E, Lottin J P, Mandjavidze I, Mur M, Pansart J P, Payn A, Rander J, Reymond J M, Rolquin J, Rondeaux F, Rosowsky A, Rousse J Y A, Sun Z H, Tartas J, Lysebetten A Van, Venault P, Verrecchia P, Anduze M, Badier J, Baffioni S, Bercher M, Bernet C, Berthon U, Bourotte J, Busata A, Busson P, Cerutti M, Chamont D, Charlot C, Collard C, Debraine A, Decotigny D, Dobrzynski L, Ferreira O, Geerebaert Y, Gilly J, Gregory C, Riveros L Guevara, Haguenauer M, Karar A, Koblitz B, Lecouturier D, Mathieu A, Milleret G, Miné P, Paganini P, Poilleux P, Pukhaeva N, Regnault N, Romanteau T, Semeniouk I, Sirois Y, Thiebaux C, Vanel J C, Zabi A, Agram J L, Albert A, Anckenmann L, Andrea J, Anstotz F, Bergdolt A M, Berst J D, Blaes R, Bloch D, Brom J M, Cailleret J, Charles F, Christophel E, Claus G, Coffin J, Colledani C, Croix J, Dangelser E, Dick N, Didierjean F, Drouhin F, Dulinski W, Ernenwein J P, Fang R, Fontaine J C, Gaudiot G, Geist W, Gelé D, Goeltzenlichter T, Goerlach U, Graehling P, Gross L, Hu C Guo, Helleboid J M, Henkes T, Hoffer M, Hoffmann C, Hosselet J, Houchu L, Hu Y, Huss D, Illinger C, Jeanneau F, Juillot P, Kachelhoffer T, Kapp M R, Kettunen H, Ayat L Lakehal, Bihan A C Le, Lounis A, Maazouzi C, Mack V, Majewski P, Mangeol D, Michel J, Moreau S, Olivetto C, Pallarès A, Patois Y, Pralavorio P, Racca C, Riahi Y, Ripp-Baudot I, Schmitt P, Schunck J P, Schuster G, Schwaller B, Sigward M H, Sohler J L, Speck J, Strub R, Todorov T, Turchetta R, Hove P Van, Vintache D, Zghiche A, Ageron M, Augustin J E, Baty C, Baulieu G, Bedjidian M, Blaha J, Bonnevaux A, Boudoul G, Brunet P, Chabanat E, Chabert E C, Chierici R, Chorowicz V, Combaret C, Contardo D, Negra R Della, Depasse P, Drapier O, Dupanloup M, Dupasquier T, Mamouni H El, Estre N, Fay J, Gascon S, Giraud N, Girerd C, Guillot G, Haroutunian R, Ille B, Lethuillier M, Lumb N, Martin C, Mathez H, Maurelli G, Muanza S, Pangaud P, Perries S, Ravat O, Schibler E, Schirra F, Smadja G, Tissot S, Trocme B, Vanzetto S, Walder J P, Bagaturia Y, Mjavia D, Mzhavia A, Tsamalaidze Z, Roinishvili V, Adolphi R, Anagnostou G, Brauer R, Braunschweig W, Esser H, Feld L, Karpinski W, Khomich A, Klein K, Kukulies C, Lübelsmeyer K, Olzem J, Ostaptchouk A, Pandoulas D, Pierschel G, Raupach F, Schael S, Dratzig A Schultz von, Schwering G, Siedling R, Thomas M, Weber M, Wittmer B, Wlochal M, Adamczyk F, Adolf A, Altenhöfer G, Bechstein S, Bethke S, Biallass P, Biebel O, Bontenackels M, Bosseler K, Böhm A, Erdmann M, Faissner H, Fehr B, Fesefeldt H, Fetchenhauer G, Frangenheim J, Frohn J H, Grooten J, Hebbeker T, Hermann S, Hermens E, Hilgers G, Hoepfner K, Hof C, Jacobi E, Kappler S, Kirsch M, Kreuzer P, Kupper R, Lampe H R, Lanske D, Mameghani R, Meyer A, Meyer S, Moers T, Müller E, Pahlke R, Philipps B, Rein D, Reithler H, Reuter W, Rütten P, Schulz S, Schwarthoff H, Sobek W, Sowa M, Stapelberg T, Szczesny H, Teykal H, Teyssier D, Tomme H, Tomme W, Tonutti M, Tsigenov O, Tutas J, Vandenhirtz J, Wagner H, Wegner M, Zeidler C, Beissel F, Davids M, Duda M, Flügge G, Giffels M, Hermanns T, Heydhausen D, Kalinin S, Kasselmann S, Kaussen G, Kress T, Linn A, Nowack A, Perchalla L, Poettgens M, Pooth O, Sauerland P, Stahl A, Tornier D, Zoeller M H, Behrens U, Borras K, Flossdorf A, Hatton D, Hegner B, Kasemann M, Mankel R, Meyer A, Mnich J, Rosemann C, Youngman C, Zeuner W D, Bechtel F, Buhmann P, Butz E, Flucke G, Hamdorf R H, Holm U, Klanner R, Pein U, Schirm N, Schleper P, Steinbrück G, Staa R Van, Wolf R, Atz B, Barvich T, Blüm P, Boegelspacher F, Bol H, Chen Z Y, Chowdhury S, Boer W De, Dehm P, Dirkes G, Fahrer M, Felzmann U, Frey M, Furgeri A, Gregoriev E, Hartmann F, Hauler F, Heier S, Kärcher K, Ledermann B, Mueller S, Müller Th, Neuberger D, Piasecki C, Quast G, Rabbertz K, Sabellek A, Scheurer A, Schilling F P, Simonis H J, Skiba A, Steck P, Theel A, Thümmel W H, Trunov A, Vest A, Weiler T, Weiser C, Weseler S, Zhukov V, Barone M, Daskalakis G, Dimitriou N, Fanourakis G, Filippidis C, Geralis T, Kalfas C, Karafasoulis K, Koimas A, Kyriakis A, Kyriazopoulou S, Loukas D, Markou A, Markou C, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Mavrommatis C, Mousa J, Papadakis I, Petrakou E, Siotis I, Theofilatos K, Tzamarias S, Vayaki A, Vermisoglou G, Zachariadou A, Gouskos L, Karapostoli G, Katsas P, Panagiotou A, Papadimitropoulos C, Aslanoglou X, Evangelou I, Kokkas P, Manthos N, Papadopoulos I, Triantis F A, Bencze G, Boldizsar L, Debreczeni G, Hajdu C, Hidas P, Horvath D, Kovesarki P, Laszlo A, Odor G, Patay G, Sikler F, Veres G, Vesztergombi G, Zalan P, Fenyvesi A, Imrek J, Molnar J, Novak D, Palinkas J, Szekely G, Beni N, Kapusi A, Marian G, Radics B, Raics P, Szabo Z, Szillasi Z, Trocsanyi Z L, Zilizi G, Bawa H S, Beri S B, Bhandari V, Bhatnagar V, Kaur M, Kohli J M, Kumar A, Singh B, Singh J B, Arora S, Bhattacharya S, Chatterji S, Chauhan S, Choudhary B C, Gupta P, Jha M, Ranjan K, Shivpuri R K, Srivastava A K, Choudhury R K, Dutta D, Ghodgaonkar M, Kailas S, Kataria S K, Mohanty A K, Pant L M, Shukla P, Topkar A, Aziz T, Banerjee Sunanda, Bose S, Chendvankar S, Deshpande P V, Guchait M, Gurtu A, Maity M, Majumder G, Mazumdar K, Nayak A, Patil M R, Sharma S, Sudhakar K, Acharya B S, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bheesette S, Dugad S, Kalmani S D, Lakkireddi V R, Mondal N K, Panyam N, Verma P, Arfaei H, Hashemi M, Najafabadi M Mohammadi, Moshaii A, Mehdiabadi S Paktinat, Felcini M, Grunewald M, Abadjiev K, Abbrescia M, Barbone L, Cariola P, Chiumarulo F, Clemente A, Colaleo A, Creanza D, Filippis N De, Palma M De, Robertis G De, Donvito G, Ferorelli R, Fiore L, Franco M, Giordano D, Guida R, Iaselli G, Lacalamita N, Loddo F, Maggi G, Maggi M, Manna N, Marangelli B, Mennea M S, My S, Natali S, Nuzzo S, Papagni G, Pinto C, Pompili A, Pugliese G, Ranieri A, Romano F, Roselli G, Sala G, Selvaggi G, Silvestris L, Tempesta P, Trentadue R, Tupputi S, Zito G, Abbiendi G, Bacchi W, Battilana C, Benvenuti A C, Boldini M, Bonacorsi D, Braibant-Giacomelli S, Cafaro V D, Capiluppi P, Castro A, Cavallo F R, Ciocca C, Codispoti G, Cuffiani M, D'Antone I, Dallavalle G M, Fabbri F, Fanfani A, Finelli S, Giacomelli P, Giordano V, Giunta M, Grandi C, Guerzoni M, Guiducci L, Marcellini S, Masetti G, Montanari A, Navarria F L, Odorici F, Paolucci A, Pellegrini G, Perrotta A, Rossi A M, Rovelli T, Siroli G P, Torromeo G, Travaglini R, Veronese G P, Albergo S, Chiorboli M, Costa S, Galanti M, Rotondo G Gatto, Giudice N, Guardone N, Noto F, Potenza R, Saizu M A, Salemi G, Sutera C, Tricomi A, Tuve C, Bellucci L, Brianzi M, Broccolo G, Catacchini E, Ciulli V, Civinini C, D'Alessandro R, Focardi E, Frosali S, Genta C, Landi G, Lenzi P, Macchiolo A, Maletta F, Manolescu F, Marchettini C, Masetti L, Mersi S, Meschini M, Minelli C, Paoletti S, Parrini G, Scarlini E, Sguazzoni G, Benussi L, Bertani M, Bianco S, Caponero M, Colonna D, Daniello L, Fabbri F, Felli F, Giardoni M, Monaca A La, Ortenzi B, Pallotta M, Paolozzi A, Paris C, Passamonti L, Pierluigi D, Ponzio B, Pucci C, Russo A, Saviano G, Fabbricatore P, Farinon S, Greco M, Musenich R, Badoer S, Berti L, Biasotto M, Fantinel S, Frizziero E, Gastaldi U, Gulmini M, Lelli F, Maron G, Squizzato S, Toniolo N, Traldi S, Banfi S, Bertoni R, Bonesini M, Carbone L, Cerati G B, Chignoli F, D'Angelo P, Min A De, Dini P, Farina F M, Ferri F, Govoni P, Magni S, Malberti M, Malvezzi S, Mazza R, Menasce D, Miccio V, Moroni L, Negri P, Paganoni M, Pedrini D, Pullia A, Ragazzi S, Redaelli N, Rovere M, Sala L, Sala S, Salerno R, Fatis T Tabarelli de, Tancini V, Taroni S, Boiano A, Cassese F, Cassese C, Cimmino A, D'Aquino B, Lista L, Lomidze D, Noli P, Paolucci P, Passeggio G, Piccolo D, Roscilli L, Sciacca C, Vanzanella A, Azzi P, Bacchetta N, Barcellan L, Bellato M, Benettoni M, Bisello D, Borsato E, Candelori A, Carlin R, Castellani L, Checchia P, Ciano L, Colombo A, Conti E, Rold M Da, Corso F Dal, Giorgi M De, Mattia M De, Dorigo T, Dosselli U, Fanin C, Galet G, Gasparini F, Gasparini U, Giraldo A, Giubilato P, Gonella F, Gresele A, Griggio A, Guaita P, Kaminskiy A, Karaevskii S, Khomenkov V, Kostylev D, Lacaprara S, Lazzizzera I, Lippi I, Loreti M, Margoni M, Martinelli R, Mattiazzo S, Mazzucato M, Meneguzzo A T, Modenese L, Montecassiano F, Neviani A, Nigro M, Paccagnella A, Pantano D, Parenti A, Passaseo M, Pedrotta R, Pegoraro M, Rampazzo G, Reznikov S, Ronchese P, Daponte A Sancho, Sartori P, Stavitskiy I, Tessaro M, Torassa E, Triossi A, Vanini S, Ventura S, Ventura L, Verlato M, Zago M, Zatti F, Zotto P, Zumerle G, Baesso P, Belli G, Berzano U, Bricola S, Grelli A, Musitelli G, Nardò R, Necchi M M, Pagano D, Ratti S P, Riccardi C, Torre P, Vicini A, Vitulo P, Viviani C, Aisa D, Aisa S, Ambroglini F, Angarano M M, Babucci E, Benedetti D, Biasini M, Bilei G M, Bizzaglia S, Brunetti M T, Caponeri B, Checcucci B, Covarelli R, Dinu N, Fanò L, Farnesini L, Giorgi M, Lariccia P, Mantovani G, Moscatelli F, Passeri D, Piluso A, Placidi P, Postolache V, Santinelli R, Santocchia A, Servoli L, Spiga D, Azzurri P, Bagliesi G, Balestri G, Basti A, Bellazzini R, Benucci L, Bernardini J, Berretta L, Bianucci S, Boccali T, Bocci A, Borrello L, Bosi F, Bracci F, Brez A, Calzolari F, Castaldi R, Cazzola U, Ceccanti M, Cecchi R, Cerri C, Cucoanes A S, Dell'Orso R, Dobur D, Dutta S, Fiori F, Foà L, Gaggelli A, Gennai S, Giassi A, Giusti S, Kartashov D, Kraan A, Latronico L, Ligabue F, Linari S, Lomtadze T, Lungu G A, Magazzu G, Mammini P, Mariani F, Martinelli G, Massa M, Messineo A, Moggi A, Palla F, Palmonari F, Petragnani G, Petrucciani G, Profeti A, Raffaelli F, Rizzi D, Sanguinetti G, Sarkar S, Segneri G, Sentenac D, Serban A T, Slav A, Spagnolo P, Spandre G, Tenchini R, Tolaini S, Tonelli G, Venturi A, Verdini P G, Vos M, Zaccarelli L, Baccaro S, Barone L, Bartoloni A, Borgia B, Capradossi G, Cavallari F, Cecilia A, D'Angelo D, Dafinei I, Re D Del, Marco E Di, Diemoz M, Ferrara G, Gargiulo C, Guerra S, Iannone M, Longo E, Montecchi M, Nuccetelli M, Organtini G, Palma A, Paramatti R, Pellegrino F, Rahatlou S, Rovelli C, Tehrani F Safai, Zullo A, Alampi G, Amapane N, Arcidiacono R, Argiro S, Arneodo M, Bellan R, Benotto F, Biino C, Bolognesi S, Borgia M A, Botta C, Brasolin A, Cartiglia N, Castello R, Cerminara G, Cirio R, Cordero M, Costa M, Dattola D, Daudo F, Dellacasa G, Demaria N, Dughera G, Dumitrache F, Farano R, Ferrero G, Filoni E, Kostyleva G, Larsen H E, Mariotti C, Marone M, Maselli S, Menichetti E, Mereu P, Migliore E, Mila G, Monaco V, Musich M, Nervo M, Obertino M M, Panero R, Parussa A, Pastrone N, Peroni C, Petrillo G, Romero A, Ruspa M, Sacchi R, Scalise M, Solano A, Staiano A, Trapani P P, Trocino D, Vaniev V, Pereira A Vilela, Zampieri A, Belforte S, Cossutti F, Ricca G Della, Gobbo B, Kavka C, Penzo A, Kim Y E, Nam S K, Kim D H, Kim G N, Kim J C, Kong D J, Ro S R, Son D C, Park S Y, Kim Y J, Kim J Y, Lim I T, Pac M Y, Lee S J, Jung S Y, Rhee J T, Ahn S H, Hong B S, Jeng Y K, Kang M H, Kim H C, Kim J H, Kim T J, Lee K S, Lim J K, Moon D H, Park I C, Park S K, Ryu M S, Sim K-S, Son K J, Hong S J, Choi Y I, Valdez H Castilla, Hernandez A Sanchez, Moreno S Carrillo, Pineda A Morelos, Aerts A, Stok P Van der, Weffers H, Allfrey P, Gray R N C, Hashimoto M, Krofcheck D, Bell A J, Rodrigues N Bernardino, Butler P H, Churchwell S, Knegjens R, Whitehead S, Williams J C, Aftab Z, Ahmad U, Ahmed I, Ahmed W, Asghar M I, Asghar S, Dad G, Hafeez M, Hoorani H R, Hussain I, Hussain N, Iftikhar M, Khan M S, Mehmood K, Osman A, Shahzad H, Zafar A R, Ali A, Bashir A, Jan A M, Kamal A, Khan F, Saeed M, Tanwir S, Zafar M A, Blocki J, Cyz A, Gladysz-Dziadus E, Mikocki S, Rybczynski M, Turnau J, Wlodarczyk Z, Zychowski P, Bunkowski K, Cwiok M, Czyrkowski H, Dabrowski R, Dominik W, Doroba K, Kalinowski A, Kierzkowski K, Konecki M, Krolikowski J, Kudla I M, Pietrusinski M, Pozniak K, Zabolotny W, Zych P, Gokieli R, Goscilo L, Górski M, Nawrocki K, Traczyk P, Wrochna G, Zalewski P, Pozniak K T, Romaniuk R, Zabolotny W M, Alemany-Fernandez R, Almeida C, Almeida N, Verde A S Araujo Vila, Monteiro T Barata, Bluj M, Silva S Da Mota, Mendes A David Tinoco, Ferreira M Freitas, Gallinaro M, Husejko M, Jain A, Kazana M, Musella P, Nobrega R, Silva J Rasteiro Da, Ribeiro P Q, Santos M, Silva P, Silva S, Teixeira I, Teixeira J P, Varela J, Varner G, Cardoso N Vaz, Altsybeev I, Babich K, Belkov A, Belotelov I, Bunin P, Chesnevskaya S, Elsha V, Ershov Y, Filozova I, Finger M, Finger M, Golunov A, Golutvin I, Gorbounov N, Gramenitski I, Kalagin V, Kamenev A, Karjavin V, Khabarov S, Khabarov V, Kiryushin Y, Konoplyanikov V, Korenkov V, Kozlov G, Kurenkov A, Lanev A, Lysiakov V, Malakhov A, Melnitchenko I, Mitsyn V V, Moisenz K, Moisenz P, Movchan S, Nikonov E, Oleynik D, Palichik V, Perelygin V, Petrosyan A, Rogalev E, Samsonov V, Savina M, Semenov R, Sergeev S, Shmatov S, Shulha S, Smirnov V, Smolin D, Tcheremoukhine A, Teryaev O, Tikhonenko E, Urkinbaev A, Vasil'ev S, Vishnevskiy A, Volodko A, Zamiatin N, Zarubin A, Zarubin P, Zubarev E, Bondar N, Gavrikov Y, Golovtsov V, Ivanov Y, Kim V, Kozlov V, Lebedev V, Makarenkov G, Moroz F, Neustroev P, Obrant G, Orishchin E, Petrunin A, Shcheglov Y, Shchetkovskiy A, Sknar V, Skorobogatov V, Smirnov I, Sulimov V, Tarakanov V, Uvarov L, Vavilov S, Velichko G, Volkov S, Vorobyev A, Chmelev D, Druzhkin D, Ivanov A, Kudinov V, Logatchev O, Onishchenko S, Orlov A, Sakharov V, Smetannikov V, Tikhomirov A, Zavodthikov S, Andreev Yu, Anisimov A, Duk V, Gninenko S, Golubev N, Gorbunov D, Kirsanov M, Krasnikov N, Matveev V, Pashenkov A, Pastsyak A, Postoev V E, Sadovski A, Skassyrskaia A, Solovey Alexander, Solovey Anatoly, Soloviev D, Toropin A, Troitsky S, Alekhin A, Baldov A, Epshteyn V, Gavrilov V, Ilina N, Kaftanov V, Karpishin V, Kiselevich I, Kolosov V, Kossov M, Krokhotin A, Kuleshov S, Oulianov A, Pozdnyakov A, Safronov G, Semenov S, Stepanov N, Stolin V, Vlasov E, Zaytsev V, Boos E, Dubinin M, Dudko L, Ershov A, Eyyubova G, Gribushin A, Ilyin V, Klyukhin V, Kodolova O, Kruglov N A, Kryukov A, Lokhtin I, Malinina L, Mikhaylin V, Petrushanko S, Sarycheva L, Savrin V, Shamardin L, Sherstnev A, Snigirev A, Teplov K, Vardanyan I, Fomenko A M, Konovalova N, Kozlov V, Lebedev A I, Lvova N, Rusakov S V, Terkulov A, Abramov V, Akimenko S, Artamonov A, Ashimova A, Azhgirey I, Bitioukov S, Chikilev O, Datsko K, Filine A, Godizov A, Goncharov P, Grishin V, Inyakin A, Kachanov V, Kalinin A, Khmelnikov A, Konstantinov D, Korablev A, Krychkine V, Krinitsyn A, Levine A, Lobov I, Lukanin V, Mel'nik Y, Molchanov V, Petrov V, Petukhov V, Pikalov V, Ryazanov A, Ryutin R, Shelikhov V, Skvortsov V, Slabospitsky S, Sobol A, Sytine A, Talov V, Tourtchanovitch L, Troshin S, Tyurin N, Uzunian A, Volkov A, Zelepoukine S, Lukyanov V, Mamaeva G, Prilutskaya Z, Rumyantsev I, Sokha S, Tataurschikov S, Vasilyev I, Adzic P, Anicin I, Djordjevic M, Jovanovic D, Maletic D, Puzovic J, Smiljkovic N, Navarrete E Aguayo, Aguilar-Benitez M, Munoz J Ahijado, Vega J M Alarcon, Alberdi J, Maestre J Alcaraz, Martin M Aldaya, Arce P, Barcala J M, Berdugo J, Ramos C L Blanco, Lazaro C Burgos, Bejar J Caballero, Calvo E, Cerrada M, Llatas M Chamizo, Catalán J J Chercoles, Colino N, Daniel M, Cruz B De La, Peris A Delgado, Bedoya C Fernandez, Ferrando A, Fouz M C, Ferrero D Francia, Romero J Garcia, Garcia-Abia P, Lopez O Gonzalez, Hernandez J M, Josa M I, Marin J, Merino G, Molinero A, Navarrete J J, Oller J C, Pelayo J Puerta, Sanchez J C Puras, Ramirez J, Romero L, Munoz C Villanueva, Willmott C, Yuste C, Albajar C, Trocóniz J F de, Jimenez I, Macias R, Teixeira R F, Cuevas J, Menéndez J Fernández, Caballero I Gonzalez, Lopez-Garcia J, Sordo H Naves, Garcia J M Vizan, Cabrillo I J, Calderon A, Fernandez D Cano, Merino I Diaz, Campderros J Duarte, Fernandez M, Menendez J Fernandez, Figueroa C, Moral L A Garcia, Gomez G, Casademunt F Gomez, Sanchez J Gonzalez, Suarez R Gonzalez, Jorda C, Pardo P Lobelle, Garcia A Lopez, Virto A Lopez, Marco J, Marco R, Rivero C Martinez, Arbol P Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F, Fernandez P Orviz, Revuelta A Patino, Rodrigo T, Gonzalez D Rodriguez, Jimeno A Ruiz, Scodellaro L, Sanudo M Sobron, Vila I, Cortabitarte R Vilar, Barbero M, Goldin D, Henrich B, Tauscher L, Vlachos S, Wadhwa M, Abbaneo D, Abbas S M, Ahmed I, Akhtar S, Akhtar M I, Albert E, Alidra M, Ashby S, Aspell P, Auffray E, Baillon P, Ball A, Bally S L, Bangert N, Barillère R, Barney D, Beauceron S, Beaudette F, Benelli G, Benetta R, Benichou J L, Bialas W, Bjorkebo A, Blechschmidt D, Bloch C, Bloch P, Bonacini S, Bos J, Bosteels M, Boyer V, Branson A, Breuker H, Bruneliere R, Buchmuller O, Campi D, Camporesi T, Caner A, Cano E, Carrone E, Cattai A, Chatelain J P, Chauvey M, Christiansen T, Ciganek M, Cittolin S, Cogan J, Garcia A Conde, Cornet H, Corrin E, Corvo M, Cucciarelli S, Curé B, D'Enterria D, Roeck A De, Visser T de, Delaere C, Delattre M, Deldicque C, Delikaris D, Deyrail D, Vincenzo S Di, Domeniconi A, Santos S Dos, Duthion G, Edera L M, Elliott-Peisert A, Eppard M, Fanzago F, Favre M, Foeth H, Folch R, Frank N, Fratianni S, Freire M A, Frey A, Fucci A, Funk W, Gaddi A, Gagliardi F, Gastal M, Gateau M, Gayde J C, Gerwig H, Ghezzi A, Gigi D, Gill K, Giolo-Nicollerat A S, Girod J P, Glege F, Glessing W, Garrido R Gomez-Reino, Goudard R, Grabit R, Grillet J P, Llamas P Gutierrez, Mlot E Gutierrez, Gutleber J, Hall-wilton R, Hammarstrom R, Hansen M, Harvey J, Hervé A, Hill J, Hoffmann H F, Holzner A, Honma A, Hufnagel D, Huhtinen M, Ilie S D, Innocente V, Jank W, Janot P, Jarron P, Jeanrenaud M, Jouvel P, Kerkach R, Kloukinas K, Kottelat L J, Labbé J C, Lacroix D, Lagrue X, Lasseur C, Laure E, Laurens J F, Lazeyras P, Goff J M Le, Lebeau M, Lecoq P, Lemeilleur F, Lenzi M, Leonardo N, Leonidopoulos C, Letheren M, Liendl M, Limia-Conde F, Linssen L, Ljuslin C, Lofstedt B, Loos R, Perez J A Lopez, Lourenco C, Lyonnet A, Machard A, Mackenzie R, Magini N, Maire G, Malgeri L, Malina R, Mannelli M, Marchioro A, Martin J, Meijers F, Meridiani P, Meschi E, Meyer T, Cordonnier A Meynet, Michaud J F, Mirabito L, Moser R, Mossiere F, Muffat-Joly J, Mulders M, Mulon J, Murer E, Mättig P, Oh A, Onnela A, Oriunno M, Orsini L, Osborne J A, Paillard C, Pal I, Papotti G, Passardi G, Patino-Revuelta A, Patras V, Solano B Perea, Perez E, Perinic G, Pernot J F, Petagna P, Petiot P, Petit P, Petrilli A, Pfeiffer A, Piccut C, Pimiä M, Pintus R, Pioppi M, Placci A, Pollet L, Postema H, Price M J, Principe R, Racz A, Radermacher E, Ranieri R, Raymond G, Rebecchi P, Rehn J, Reynaud S, Naraghi H Rezvani, Ricci D, Ridel M, Risoldi M, Moreira P Rodrigues Simoes, Rohlev A, Roiron G, Rolandi G, Rumerio P, Runolfsson O, Ryjov V, Sakulin H, Samyn D, Amaral L C Santos, Sauce H, Sbrissa E, Scharff-Hansen P, Schieferdecker P, Schlatter W D, Schmitt B, Schmuecker H G, Schröder M, Schwick C, Schäfer C, Segoni I, Roldán P Sempere, Sgobba S, Sharma A, Siegrist P, Sigaud C, Sinanis N, Sobrier T, Sphicas P, Spiropulu M, Stefanini G, Strandlie A, Szoncsó F, Taylor B G, Teller O, Thea A, Tournefier E, Treille D, Tropea P, Troska J, Tsesmelis E, Tsirou A, Valls J, Vulpen I Van, Donckt M Vander, Vasey F, Acosta M Vazquez, Veillet L, Vichoudis P, Waurick G, Wellisch J P, Wertelaers P, Wilhelmsson M, Willers I M, Winkler M, Zanetti M, Bertl W, Deiters K, Dick P, Erdmann W, Feichtinger D, Gabathuler K, Hochman Z, Horisberger R, Ingram Q, Kaestli H C, Kotlinski D, König S, Poerschke P, Renker D, Rohe T, Sakhelashvili T, Starodumov A, Aleksandrov V, Behner F, Beniozef I, Betev B, Blau B, Brett A M, Caminada L, Chen Z, Chivarov N, Calafiori D Da Silva Di, Dambach S, Davatz G, Delachenal V, Marina R Della, Dimov H, Dissertori G, Dittmar M, Djambazov L, Dröge M, Eggel C, Ehlers J, Eichler R, Elmiger M, Faber G, Freudenreich K, Fuchs J F, Georgiev G M, Grab C, Haller C, Herrmann J, Hilgers M, Hintz W, Hofer Hans, Hofer Heinz, Horisberger U, Horvath I, Hristov A, Humbertclaude C, Iliev B, Kastli W, Kruse A, Kuipers J, Langenegger U, Lecomte P, Lejeune E, Leshev G, Lesmond C, List B, Luckey P D, Lustermann W, Maillefaud J D, Marchica C, Maurisset A, Meier B, Milenovic P, Milesi M, Moortgat F, Nanov I, Nardulli A, Nessi-Tedaldi F, Panev B, Pape L, Pauss F, Petrov E, Petrov G, Peynekov M M, Pitzl D, Punz T, Riboni P, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 10.1088/1748-0221/3/08/s08004
  21. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hartl C., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., Ceard L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dyulendarova M., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Marinova E., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Yang M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Fereos R., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Assran Y., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Porteboeuf S., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Falkiewicz A., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Bender W., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Masetti G., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Parenti A., Raspereza A., Raval A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Volyanskyy D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Srivastava A. K., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Bauer J., Buege V., Chwalek T., Daeuwel D., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Neuland M. B., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Renz M., Sabellek A., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Suggisetti P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fedele F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., Cerati G. B., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Tancini V., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cimmino A., De Cosa A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Checchia P., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gresele A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Triossi A., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Taroni S., Valdata M., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Sarkar S., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D., Son D. C., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Seo E., Shin S., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla Valdez H., De La Cruz Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sánchez Hernández A., Villaseñor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Martins P., Musella P., Nayak A., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Varela J., Wöhri H. K., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Bondar N., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chamizo Llatas M., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Covarelli R., Curé B., D’Enterria D., Dahms T., De Roeck A., Duarte Ramos F., Elliott-Peisert A., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Polese G., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Tsyganov A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Wilke L., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Chen W. T., Dutta S., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gökbulut G., Güler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Önengüt G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatöz A., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Clough A., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Esen S., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Borgia M. A., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Cebra D., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Pasztor G., Satpathy A., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Litvine V., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Fields L. J., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kuznetsov V., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Riley D., Ryd A., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Pakhotin Y., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bandurin D., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., O’Brien C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Noonan D., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Kaadze K., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Potamianos K., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Morales J., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Lomidze D., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Parker W., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Prompt and non-prompt J/ψ production in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s} = 7$ TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-011-1575-8
  22. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Hammer V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hartl C., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., Ceard L., Cerny K., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., De Souza S. Fonseca, Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Da Silva W. L. Prado, Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula S. S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dyulendarova M., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Marinova E., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Yang M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Fereos R., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Assran Y., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dobrzynski L., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes S. Porteboeuf, D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E.C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Falkiewicz A., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Bender W., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Masetti G., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Parenti A., Raspereza A., Raval A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Volyanskyy D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Srivastava A. K., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Bauer J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Renz M., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Suggisetti P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fedele F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., Cerati G. B., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Tancini V., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cimmino A., De Cosa A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Biasotto M., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Conti E., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Giubilato P., Gresele A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Taroni S., Valdata M., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Sarkar S., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D., Son D. C., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Seo E., Shin S., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla Valdez H., De La Cruz Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sánchez Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Martins P., Musella P., Nayak A., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Varela J., Wöhri H. K., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Bondar N., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J.F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chamizo Llatas M., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Covarelli R., Curé B., D’Enterria D., Dahms T., De Roeck A., Duarte Ramos F., Elliott-Peisert A., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Polese G., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Tsyganov A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., del Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz, Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M. C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Wilke L., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Chen W. T., Dutta S., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gökbulut G., Güler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Önengüt G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatöz A., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bimis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Clough A., Fantasia C., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Esen S., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Borgia M. A., Breedon R., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Cebra D., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Pasztor G., Satpathy A., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Litvine V., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R.Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Fields L. J., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kuznetsov V., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Riley D., Ryd A., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Pakhotin Y., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bandurin D., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kaakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., O’Brien C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Noonan D., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Kaadze K., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Potamianos K., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Morales J., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Mel A., Sheldon P., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Lomidze D., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Parker W., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Measurements of inclusive W and Z cross sections in pp collisions at $ \sqrt {s} = 7 $ TeV, 10.1007/jhep01(2011)080
  23. Lange David J., The EvtGen particle decay simulation package, 10.1016/s0168-9002(01)00089-4
  24. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  25. Barberio Elisabetta, Wa̧s Zbigniew, PHOTOS - a universal Monte Carlo for QED radiative corrections: version 2.0, 10.1016/0010-4655(94)90074-4
  26. Faccioli Pietro, Lourenço Carlos, Seixas João, Wöhri Hermine K., Towards the experimental clarification of quarkonium polarization, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1420-5
  27. Olive K.A., Review of Particle Physics, 10.1088/1674-1137/38/9/090001
  28. Abt I., Adams M., Agari M., Albrecht H., Aleksandrov A., Amaral V., Amorim A., Aplin S.J., Aushev V., Bagaturia Y., Balagura V., Bargiotti M., Barsukova O., Bastos J., Batista J., Bauer C., Bauer T.S., Belkov A., Belkov A., Belotelov I., Bertin A., Bobchenko B., Böcker M., Bogatyrev A., Bohm G., Bräuer M., Bruinsma M., Bruschi M., Buchholz P., Buran T., Carvalho J., Conde P., Cruse C., Dam M., Danielsen K.M., Danilov M., De Castro S., Deppe H., Dong X., Dreis H.B., Egorytchev V., Ehret K., Eisele F., Emeliyanov D., Essenov S., Fabbri L., Faccioli P., Feuerstack-Raible M., Flammer J., Fominykh B., Funcke M., Garrido L., Gellrich A., Giacobbe B., Gläß J., Goloubkov D., Golubkov Y., Golutvin A., Golutvin I., Gorbounov I., Gorišek A., Gouchtchine O., Goulart D.C., Gradl S., Gradl W., Grimaldi F., Groth-Jensen J., Guilitsky Y., Hansen J.D., Hernández J.M., Hofmann W., Hohlmann M., Hott T., Hulsbergen W., Husemann U., Igonkina O., Ispiryan M., Jagla T., Jiang C., Kapitza H., Karabekyan S., Karpenko N., Keller S., Kessler J., Khasanov F., Kiryushin Y., Kisel I., Klinkby E., Knöpfle K.T., Kolanoski H., Korpar S., Krauss C., Kreuzer P., Križan P., Krücker D., Kupper S., Kvaratskheliia T., Lanyov A., Lau K., Lewendel B., Lohse T., Lomonosov B., Männer R., Mankel R., Masciocchi S., Massa I., Matchikhilian I., Medin G., Medinnis M., Mevius M., Michetti A., Mikhailov Y., Mizuk R., Muresan R., zur Nedden M., Negodaev M., Nörenberg M., Nowak S., Núñez Pardo de Vera M.T., Ouchrif M., Ould-Saada F., Padilla C., Peralta D., Pernack R., Pestotnik R., Petersen B.AA., Piccinini M., Pleier M.A., Poli M., Popov V., Pose D., Prystupa S., Pugatch V., Pylypchenko Y., Pyrlik J., Reeves K., Reßing D., Rick H., Riu I., Robmann P., Rostovtseva I., Rybnikov V., Sánchez F., Sbrizzi A., Schmelling M., Schmidt B., Schreiner A., Schröder H., Schwanke U., Schwartz A.J., Schwarz A.S., Schwenninger B., Schwingenheuer B., Sciacca F., Semprini-Cesari N., Shuvalov S., Silva L., Sözüer L., Solunin S., Somov A., Somov S., Spengler J., Spighi R., Spiridonov A., Stanovnik A., Starič M., Stegmann C., Subramania H.S., Symalla M., Tikhomirov I., Titov M., Tsakov I., Uwer U., van Eldik C., Vassiliev Yu., Villa M., Vitale A., Vukotic I., Wahlberg H., Walenta A.H., Walter M., Wang J.J., Wegener D., Werthenbach U., Wolters H., Wurth R., Wurz A., Zaitsev Y., Zavertyaev M., Zeuner T., Zhelezov A., Zheng Z., Zimmermann R., Živko T., Zoccoli A., , A Measurement of the ψ′ to J/ψ production ratio in 920 GeV proton-nucleus interactions, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-006-0139-9
  29. Kang Zhong-Bo, Qiu Jian-Wei, Sterman George, Heavy Quarkonium Production and Polarization, 10.1103/physrevlett.108.102002
  30. Kang Zhong-Bo, Ma Yan-Qing, Qiu Jian-Wei, Sterman George, Heavy quarkonium production at collider energies: Factorization and evolution, 10.1103/physrevd.90.034006
  31. Bodwin Geoffrey T., Chung Hee Sok, Kim U-Rae, Lee Jungil, Fragmentation Contributions toJ/ψProduction at the Tevatron and the LHC, 10.1103/physrevlett.113.022001