User menu

Measurement of diffraction dissociation cross sections in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 7 TeV

Bibliographic reference CMS ; Basegmez, Suzan ; Beluffi, Camille ; Bruno, Giacomo Luca ; Castello, Roberto ; et. al. Measurement of diffraction dissociation cross sections in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 7 TeV. In: Physical review. D, Particles and fields, Vol. D92, p. 012003 (2015)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/168804
  1. Donnachie Sandy, Dosch Günter, Landshoff Peter, Nachtmann Otto, Pomeron Physics and QCD, ISBN:9780511534935, 10.1017/cbo9780511534935
  2. Antchev G., Aspell P., Atanassov I., Avati V., Baechler J., Berardi V., Berretti M., Bossini E., Bottigli U., Bozzo M., Brücken E., Buzzo A., Cafagna F. S., Catanesi M. G., Covault C., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Deile M., Eggert K., Eremin V., Ferro F., Fiergolski A., Garcia F., Giani S., Greco V., Grzanka L., Heino J., Hilden T., Karev A., Kašpar J., Kopal J., Kundrát V., Kurvinen K., Lami S., Latino G., Lauhakangas R., Leszko T., Lippmaa E., Lippmaa J., Lokajíček M., Losurdo L., Lo Vetere M., Lucas Rodríguez F., Macrí M., Mäki T., Mercadante A., Minafra N., Minutoli S., Nemes F., Niewiadomski H., Oliveri E., Oljemark F., Orava R., Oriunno M., Österberg K., Palazzi P., Procházka J., Quinto M., Radermacher E., Radicioni E., Ravotti F., Robutti E., Ropelewski L., Ruggiero G., Saarikko H., Scribano A., Smajek J., Snoeys W., Sziklai J., Taylor C., Turini N., Vacek V., Vítek M., Welti J., Whitmore J., Wyszkowski P., Double Diffractive Cross-Section Measurement in the Forward Region at the LHC, 10.1103/physrevlett.111.262001
  3. Abelev B., , Adam J., Adamová D., Adare A. M., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agocs A. G., Agostinelli A., Aguilar Salazar S., Ahammed Z., Ahmad Masoodi A., Ahmad N., Ahn S. A., Ahn S. U., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaráz Aviña E., Alme J., Alt T., Altini V., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arbor N., Arcelli S., Arend A., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Asryan A., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Äystö J., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldini Ferroli R., Baldisseri A., Baldit A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Bán J., Baral R. C., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Baumann C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Behera N. K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Bergognon A. A. E., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bhom J., Bianchi N., Bianchi L., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Bjelogrlic S., Blanco F., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Boccioli M., Bock N., Böttger S., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Bose S., Bossú F., Botje M., Botta E., Boyer B., Braidot E., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Browning T. A., Broz M., Brun R., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caballero Orduna D., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Canoa Roman V., Cara Romeo G., Carena F., Carena W., Carlin Filho N., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Castillo Castellanos J., Castillo Hernandez J. F., Casula E. A. R., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chawla I., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S. U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Coccetti F., Colamaria F., Colella D., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Constantin P., Contin G., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Cotallo M. E., Crescio E., Crochet P., Cruz Alaniz E., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dainese A., Dalsgaard H. H., Danu A., Das D., Das K., Das I., Dash S., Dash A., De S., de Barros G. O. V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., Delagrange H., Deloff A., Demanov V., De Marco N., Dénes E., De Pasquale S., Deppman A., D Erasmo G., de Rooij R., Diaz Corchero M. A., Di Bari D., Dietel T., Di Giglio C., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domínguez I., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Driga O., Dubey A. K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar M. R., Dutta Majumdar A. K., Elia D., Emschermann D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erdal H. A., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Eyyubova G., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fearick R., Fedunov A., Fehlker D., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Fenton-Olsen B., Feofilov G., Fernández Téllez A., Ferretti A., Ferretti R., Festanti A., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gagliardi M., Gago A., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Garishvili I., Gerhard J., Germain M., Geuna C., Gheata M., Gheata A., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Gianotti P., Girard M. R., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez R., Ferreiro E. G., González-Trueba L. H., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Goswami A., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Graczykowski L. K., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras C., Grigoras A., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan S., Grigoryan A., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gros P., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerra Gutierrez C., Guerzoni B., Guilbaud M., Gulbrandsen K., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Gutbrod H., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Han B. H., Hanratty L. D., Hansen A., Harmanová-Tóthová Z., Harris J. W., Hartig M., Hasegan D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayrapetyan A., Heckel S. T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann N., Hess B. A., Hetland K. F., Hicks B., Hille P. T., Hippolyte B., Horaguchi T., Hori Y., Hristov P., Hřivnáčová I., Huang M., Humanic T. J., Hwang D. S., Ichou R., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Incani E., Innocenti P. G., Innocenti G. M., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivan C., Ivanov A., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Ivanytskyi O., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P. M., Jang H. J., Janik R., Janik M. A., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena S., Jha D. M., Jimenez Bustamante R. T., Jirden L., Jones P. G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kaidalov A. B., Kakoyan V., Kalcher S., Kaliňák P., Kalliokoski T., Kalweit A., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kazantsev A., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Khan P., Khan S. A., Khan M. M., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim S., Kim B., Kim T., Kim D. J., Kim D. W., Kim J. H., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Klay J. L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kliemant M., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Knospe A. G., Koch K., Köhler M. K., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskikh A., Korneev A., Kour R., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kraus I., Krawutschke T., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kucheriaev Y., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kulakov I., Kumar J., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A. B., Kurepin A., Kuryakin A., Kushpil V., Kushpil S., Kvaerno H., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Ladrón de Guevara P., Lakomov I., Langoy R., La Pointe S. L., Lara C., Lardeux A., La Rocca P., Lea R., Le Bornec Y., Lechman M., Lee S. C., Lee G. R., Lee K. S., Lefèvre F., Lehnert J., Lenhardt M., Lenti V., León H., Leoncino M., León Monzón I., León Vargas H., Lévai P., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Liu L., Loggins V. R., Loginov V., Lohn S., Lohner D., Loizides C., Loo K. K., Lopez X., López Torres E., Løvhøiden G., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luo J., Luparello G., Luquin L., Luzzi C., Ma K., Ma R., Madagodahettige-Don D. M., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D. P., Maire A., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Mal’Kevich M. V. D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Mangotra L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Marín A., Marin Tobon C. A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martashvili I., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez Davalos A., Martínez García G., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Matthews Z. L., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Mishra A. N., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C., Mlynarz J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Monteno M., Montes E., Moon T., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moretto S., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Müller H., Munhoz M. G., Musa L., Musso A., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Naumov N. P., Navin S., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nazarov G., Nedosekin A., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Nielsen B. S., Niida T., Nikolaev S., Nikolic V., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B. S., Nilsson M. S., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Novitzky N., Nyanin A., Nyatha A., Nygaard C., Nystrand J., Ochirov A., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S. K., Oleniacz J., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Ortona G., Oskarsson A., Ostrowski P., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Padilla F., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S. K., Palaha A., Palmeri A., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Park W. J., Passfeld A., Pastirčák B., Patalakha D. I., Paticchio V., Pavlinov A., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Perez Lezama E., Perini D., Perrino D., Peryt W., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petran M., Petris M., Petrov P., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Piccotti A., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Pitz N., Piyarathna D. B., Planinic M., Płoskoń M., Pluta J., Pocheptsov T., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Polák K., Polichtchouk B., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Pospíšil V., Potukuchi B., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puchagin S., Puddu G., Pulvirenti A., Punin V., Putiš M., Putschke J., Quercigh E., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Rademakers A., Räihä T. S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Ramírez Reyes A., Raniwala S., Raniwala R., Räsänen S. S., Rascanu B. T., Rathee D., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Reichelt P., Reicher M., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riccati L., Ricci R. A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rodrigues Fernandes Rabacal B., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roy P., Roy C., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahoo R., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Sakaguchi H., Sakai S., Sakata D., Salgado C. A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sano S., Santo R., Santoro R., Sarkamo J., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schreiner S., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Segato G., Selyuzhenkov I., Senyukov S., Seo J., Serci S., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabetai A., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Sharma N., Sharma S., Rohni S., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siciliano M., Sicking E., Siddhanta S., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R. J. M., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Son H., Song M., Song J., Soos C., Soramel F., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J. H., Stocco D., Stolpovskiy M., Strabykin K., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Subieta Vásquez M. A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sukhorukov M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Susa T., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szostak A., Szymański M., Takahashi J., Tapia Takaki J. D., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Tlusty D., Toia A., Torii H., Toscano L., Trubnikov V., Truesdale D., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T. S., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Ulrich J., Uras A., Urbán J., Urciuoli G. M., Usai G. L., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Vande Vyvre P., van Leeuwen M., Vannucci L., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Veldhoen M., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Vikhlyantsev O., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov Y., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Virgili T., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Voloshin S., Voloshin K., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vranic D., Øvrebekk G., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner V., Wagner B., Wan R., Wang M., Wang D., Wang Y., Wang Y., Watanabe K., Weber M., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk A., Wilk G., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Xaplanteris Karampatsos L., Yaldo C. G., Yamaguchi Y., Yang H., Yang S., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yoo I.-K., Yoon J., Yu W., Yuan X., Yushmanov I., Zaccolo V., Zach C., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zelnicek P., Zgura I. S., Zhalov M., Zhang X., Zhang H., Zhou D., Zhou Y., Zhou F., Zhu J., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zynovyev M., Zyzak M., Measurement of inelastic, single- and double-diffraction cross sections in proton–proton collisions at the LHC with ALICE, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-013-2456-0
  4. Aad G., , Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdelalim A. A., Abdesselam A., Abdinov O., Abi B., Abolins M., AbouZeid O. S., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Acerbi E., Acharya B. S., Adamczyk L., Adams D. L., Addy T. N., Adelman J., Aderholz M., Adomeit S., Adragna P., Adye T., Aefsky S., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Aharrouche M., Ahlen S. P., Ahles F., Ahmad A., Ahsan M., Aielli G., Akdogan T., Åkesson T. P. A., Akimoto G., Akimov A. V., Akiyama A., Alam M. S., Alam M. A., Albert J., Albrand S., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alessandria F., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexandre G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Aliev M., Alimonti G., Alison J., Aliyev M., Allport P. P., Allwood-Spiers S. E., Almond J., Aloisio A., Alon R., Alonso A., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Alviggi M. G., Amako K., Amaral P., Amelung C., Ammosov V. V., Amorim A., Amorós G., Amram N., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L. S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders G., Anderson K. J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Andrieux M-L., Anduaga X. S., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anisenkov A., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonaki A., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoun S., Aperio Bella L., Apolle R., Arabidze G., Aracena I., Arai Y., Arce A. T. H., Archambault J. P., Arfaoui S., Arguin J-F., Arik E., Arik M., Armbruster A. J., Arnaez O., Arnault C., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Arutinov D., Asai S., Asfandiyarov R., Ask S., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astbury A., Astvatsatourov A., Aubert B., Auge E., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Avolio G., Avramidou R., Axen D., Ay C., Azuelos G., Azuma Y., Baak M. A., Baccaglioni G., Bacci C., Bach A. M., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Bachy G., Backes M., Backhaus M., Badescu E., Bagnaia P., Bahinipati S., Bai Y., Bailey D. C., Bain T., Baines J. T., Baker O. K., Baker M. D., Baker S., Banas E., Banerjee P., Banerjee Sw., Banfi D., Bangert A., Bansal V., Bansil H. S., Barak L., Baranov S. P., Barashkou A., Barbaro Galtieri A., Barber T., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Bardin D. Y., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Barrillon P., Bartoldus R., Barton A. E., Bartsch V., Bates R. L., Batkova L., Batley J. R., Battaglia A., Battistin M., Bauer F., Bawa H. S., Beale S., Beare B., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck H. P., Becker S., Beckingham M., Becks K. H., Beddall A. J., Beddall A., Bedikian S., Bednyakov V. A., Bee C. P., Begel M., Behar Harpaz S., Behera P. K., Beimforde M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell P. J., Bell W. H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellina F., Bellomo M., Belloni A., Beloborodova O., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Ben Ami S., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Benchouk C., Bendel M., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benhar Noccioli E., Benitez Garcia J. A., Benjamin D. P., Benoit M., Bensinger J. R., Benslama K., Bentvelsen S., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Berglund E., Beringer J., Bernat P., Bernhard R., Bernius C., Berry T., Bertella C., Bertin A., Bertinelli F., Bertolucci F., Besana M. I., Besson N., Bethke S., Bhimji W., Bianchi R. M., Bianco M., Biebel O., Bieniek S. P., Bierwagen K., Biesiada J., Biglietti M., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Biscarat C., Bitenc U., Black K. M., Blair R. E., Blanchard J.-B., Blanchot G., Blazek T., Blocker C., Blocki J., Blondel A., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. B., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Boddy C. R., Boehler M., Boek J., Boelaert N., Böser S., Bogaerts J. A., Bogdanchikov A., Bogouch A., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Bolnet N. M., Bona M., Bondarenko V. G., Bondioli M., Boonekamp M., Boorman G., Booth C. N., Bordoni S., Borer C., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borjanovic I., Borri M., Borroni S., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boterenbrood H., Botterill D., Bouchami J., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Boumediene D., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I. R., Bozhko N. I., Bozovic-Jelisavcic I., Bracinik J., Braem A., Branchini P., Brandenburg G. W., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Braun H. M., Brelier B., Bremer J., Brenner R., Bressler S., Breton D., Britton D., Brochu F. M., Brock I., Brock R., Brodbeck T. J., Brodet E., Broggi F., Bromberg C., Bronner J., Brooijmans G., Brooks W. K., Brown G., Brown H., Bruckman de Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Brunet S., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Buanes T., Buat Q., Bucci F., Buchanan J., Buchanan N. J., Buchholz P., Buckingham R. M., Buckley A. G., Buda S. I., Budagov I. A., Budick B., Büscher V., Bugge L., Bulekov O., Bunse M., Buran T., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgess T., Burke S., Busato E., Bussey P., Buszello C. P., Butin F., Butler B., Butler J. M., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Buttinger W., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cakir O., Calafiura P., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Calkins R., Caloba L. P., Caloi R., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camarri P., Cambiaghi M., Cameron D., Caminada L. M., Campana S., Campanelli M., Canale V., Canelli F., Canepa A., Cantero J., Capasso L., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capriotti D., Capua M., Caputo R., Caramarcu C., Cardarelli R., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron B., Caron S., Carrillo Montoya G. D., Carter A. A., Carter J. R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M. P., Cascella M., Caso C., Castaneda Hernandez A. M., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Cataldi G., Cataneo F., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Cattani G., Caughron S., Cauz D., Cavalleri P., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cetin S. A., Cevenini F., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chan K., Chapleau B., Chapman J. D., Chapman J. W., Chareyre E., Charlton D. G., Chavda V., Chavez Barajas C. A., Cheatham S., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen S., Chen T., Chen X., Cheng S., Cheplakov A., Chepurnov V. F., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Cheung S. L., Chevalier L., Chiefari G., Chikovani L., Childers J. T., Chilingarov A., Chiodini G., Chizhov M. V., Choudalakis G., Chouridou S., Christidi I. A., Christov A., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chu M. L., Chudoba J., Ciapetti G., Ciba K., Ciftci A. K., Ciftci R., Cinca D., Cindro V., Ciobotaru M. D., Ciocca C., Ciocio A., Cirilli M., Citterio M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark P. J., Cleland W., Clemens J. C., Clement B., Clement C., Clifft R. W., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coe P., Cogan J. G., Coggeshall J., Cogneras E., Colas J., Colijn A. P., Collins N. J., Collins-Tooth C., Collot J., Colon G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Conidi M. C., Consonni M., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conventi F., Cook J., Cooke M., Cooper B. D., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Copic K., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M. J., Costanzo D., Costin T., Côté D., Coura Torres R., Courneyea L., Cowan G., Cowden C., Cox B. E., Cranmer K., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Crosetti G., Crupi R., Crépé-Renaudin S., Cuciuc C.-M., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Curatolo M., Curtis C. J., Cuthbert C., Cwetanski P., Czirr H., Czodrowski P., Czyczula Z., D’Auria S., D’Onofrio M., D’Orazio A., Da Silva P. V. M., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dai T., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Dameri M., Damiani D. S., Danielsson H. O., Dannheim D., Dao V., Darbo G., Darlea G. L., Daum C., Davey W., Davidek T., Davidson N., Davidson R., Davies E., Davies M., Davison A. R., Davygora Y., Dawe E., Dawson I., Dawson J. W., Daya-Ishmukhametova R. K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Castro S., De Castro Faria Salgado P. E., De Cecco S., de Graat J., De Groot N., de Jong P., De La Taille C., De la Torre H., De Lotto B., de Mora L., De Nooij L., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J. B., Dean S., Dearnaley W. J., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dedovich D. V., Degenhardt J., Dehchar M., Del Papa C., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Delemontex T., Deliyergiyev M., Dell’Acqua A., Dell’Asta L., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delruelle N., Delsart P. A., Deluca C., Demers S., Demichev M., Demirkoz B., Deng J., Denisov S. P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Devetak E., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., DeWilde B., Dhaliwal S., Dhullipudi R., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Luise S., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Diaz M. A., Diblen F., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Dietzsch T. A., Diglio S., Dindar Yagci K., Dingfelder J., Dionisi C., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., do Vale M. A. B., Do Valle Wemans A., Doan T. K. O., Dobbs M., Dobinson R., Dobos D., Dobson E., Dodd J., Doglioni C., Doherty T., Doi Y., Dolejsi J., Dolenc I., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B. A., Dohmae T., Donadelli M., Donega M., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dos Anjos A., Dosil M., Dotti A., Dova M. T., Dowell J. D., Doxiadis A. D., Doyle A. T., Drasal Z., Drees J., Dressnandt N., Drevermann H., Driouichi C., Dris M., Dubbert J., Dube S., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Dudarev A., Dudziak F., Dührssen M., Duerdoth I. P., Duflot L., Dufour M-A., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Duxfield R., Dwuznik M., Dydak F., Düren M., Ebenstein W. L., Ebke J., Eckweiler S., Edmonds K., Edwards C. A., Edwards N. C., Ehrenfeld W., Ehrich T., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Eisenhandler E., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Ellis K., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Engelmann R., Engl A., Epp B., Eppig A., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Eriksson D., Ernst J., Ernst M., Ernwein J., Errede D., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Escobar C., Espinal Curull X., Esposito B., Etienne F., Etienvre A. I., Etzion E., Evangelakou D., Evans H., Fabbri L., Fabre C., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farley J., Farooque T., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Fatholahzadeh B., Favareto A., Fayard L., Fazio S., Febbraro R., Federic P., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Fehling-Kaschek M., Feligioni L., Fellmann D., Feng C., Feng E. J., Fenyuk A. B., Ferencei J., Ferland J., Fernando W., Ferrag S., Ferrando J., Ferrara V., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferrer A., Ferrer M. L., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filippas A., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer G., Fischer P., Fisher M. J., Flechl M., Fleck I., Fleckner J., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Flick T., Flores Castillo L. R., Flowerdew M. J., Fokitis M., Fonseca Martin T., Forbush D. A., Formica A., Forti A., Fortin D., Foster J. M., Fournier D., Foussat A., Fowler A. J., Fowler K., Fox H., Francavilla P., Franchino S., Francis D., Frank T., Franklin M., Franz S., Fraternali M., Fratina S., French S. T., Friedrich F., Froeschl R., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gadfort T., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Gallas E. J., Gallo V., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Gan K. K., Gao Y. S., Gapienko V. A., Gaponenko A., Garberson F., Garcia-Sciveres M., García C., García Navarro J. E., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Garitaonandia H., Garonne V., Garvey J., Gatti C., Gaudio G., Gaumer O., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gavrilenko I. L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gayde J-C., Gazis E. N., Ge P., Gee C. N. P., Geerts D. A. A., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Gellerstedt K., Gemme C., Gemmell A., Genest M. H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gerlach P., Gershon A., Geweniger C., Ghazlane H., Ghodbane N., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Giangiobbe V., Gianotti F., Gibbard B., Gibson A., Gibson S. M., Gilbert L. M., Gilewsky V., Gillberg D., Gillman A. R., Gingrich D. M., Ginzburg J., Giokaris N., Giordani M. P., Giordano R., Giorgi F. M., Giovannini P., Giraud P. F., Giugni D., Giunta M., Giusti P., Gjelsten B. K., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glazov A., Glitza K. W., Glonti G. L., Goddard J. R., Godfrey J., Godlewski J., Goebel M., Göpfert T., Goeringer C., Gössling C., Göttfert T., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golovnia S. N., Gomes A., Gomez Fajardo L. S., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., Gonidec A., Gonzalez S., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez Silva M. L., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goodson J. J., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorelov I., Gorfine G., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Gorokhov S. A., Goryachev V. N., Gosdzik B., Gosselink M., Gostkin M. I., Gough Eschrich I., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goulette M. P., Goussiou A. G., Goy C., Gozpinar S., Grabowska-Bold I., Grafström P., Grahn K-J., Grancagnolo F., Grancagnolo S., Grassi V., Gratchev V., Grau N., Gray H. M., Gray J. A., Graziani E., Grebenyuk O. G., Greenshaw T., Greenwood Z. D., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Griffiths J., Grigalashvili N., Grillo A. A., Grinstein S., Grishkevich Y. V., Grivaz J.-F., Groh M., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Groth-Jensen J., Grybel K., Guarino V. J., Guest D., Guicheney C., Guida A., Guindon S., Guler H., Gunther J., Guo B., Guo J., Gupta A., Gusakov Y., Gushchin V. N., Gutierrez A., Gutierrez P., Guttman N., Gutzwiller O., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haas S., Haber C., Hackenburg R., Hadavand H. K., Hadley D. R., Haefner P., Hahn F., Haider S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Hall D., Haller J., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamer M., Hamilton A., Hamilton S., Han H., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Handel C., Hanke P., Hansen J. R., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen P. H., Hansson P., Hara K., Hare G. A., Harenberg T., Harkusha S., Harper D., Harrington R. D., Harris O. M., Harrison K., Hartert J., Hartjes F., Haruyama T., Harvey A., Hasegawa S., Hasegawa Y., Hassani S., Hatch M., Hauff D., Haug S., Hauschild M., Hauser R., Havranek M., Hawes B. M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hawkins A. D., Hawkins D., Hayakawa T., Hayashi T., Hayden D., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., Hazen E., He M., Head S. J., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heinemann B., Heisterkamp S., Helary L., Heller C., Heller M., Hellman S., Hellmich D., Helsens C., Henderson R. C. W., Henke M., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A. M., Henrot-Versille S., Henry-Couannier F., Hensel C., Henß T., Hernandez C. M., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg R., Hershenhorn A. D., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hessey N. P., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill D., Hill J. C., Hill N., Hiller K. H., Hillert S., Hillier S. J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hirose M., Hirsch F., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M. R., Hoffman J., Hoffmann D., Hohlfeld M., Holder M., Holmgren S. O., Holy T., Holzbauer J. L., Homma Y., Hong T. M., Hooft van Huysduynen L., Horazdovsky T., Horn C., Horner S., Hostachy J-Y., Hou S., Houlden M. A., Hoummada A., Howarth J., Howell D. F., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hruska I., Hryn’ova T., Hsu P. J., Hsu S.-C., Huang G. S., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huettmann A., Huffman T. B., Hughes E. W., Hughes G., Hughes-Jones R. E., Huhtinen M., Hurst P., Hurwitz M., Husemann U., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibbotson M., Ibragimov I., Ichimiya R., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idarraga J., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Ilchenko Y., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Imbault D., Imori M., Ince T., Inigo-Golfin J., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Ippolito V., Irles Quiles A., Isaksson C., Ishikawa A., Ishino M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Ivashin A. V., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jackson B., Jackson J. N., Jackson P., Jaekel M. R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakubek J., Jana D. K., Jankowski E., Jansen E., Jansen H., Jantsch A., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Jeanty L., Jelen K., Jen-La Plante I., Jenni P., Jeremie A., Jež P., Jézéquel S., Jha M. K., Ji H., Ji W., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jimenez Belenguer M., Jin G., Jin S., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M. D., Joffe D., Johansen L. G., Johansen M., Johansson K. E., Johansson P., Johnert S., Johns K. A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R. W. L., Jones T. W., Jones T. J., Jonsson O., Joram C., Jorge P. M., Joseph J., Jovin T., Ju X., Jung C. A., Jungst R. M., Juranek V., Jussel P., Juste Rozas A., Kabachenko V. V., Kabana S., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kadlecik P., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kaiser S., Kajomovitz E., Kalinin S., Kalinovskaya L. V., Kama S., Kanaya N., Kaneda M., Kaneti S., Kanno T., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kapliy A., Kaplon J., Kar D., Karagounis M., Karagoz M., Karnevskiy M., Karr K., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kasieczka G., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka M., Kataoka Y., Katsoufis E., Katzy J., Kaushik V., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kayl M. S., Kazanin V. A., Kazarinov M. Y., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keil M., Kekelidze G. D., Kennedy J., Kenney C. J., Kenyon M., Kepka O., Kerschen N., Kerševan B. P., Kersten S., Kessoku K., Keung J., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Kharchenko D., Khodinov A., Kholodenko A. G., Khomich A., Khoo T. J., Khoriauli G., Khoroshilov A., Khovanskiy N., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kim H., Kim M. S., Kim P. C., Kim S. H., Kimura N., Kind O., King B. T., King M., King R. S. B., Kirk J., Kirsch L. E., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kittelmann T., Kiver A. M., Kladiva E., Klaiber-Lodewigs J., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klemetti M., Klier A., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinger J. A., Klinkby E. B., Klioutchnikova T., Klok P. F., Klous S., Kluge E.-E., Kluge T., Kluit P., Kluth S., Knecht N. S., Kneringer E., Knobloch J., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Ko B. R., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Köneke K., König A. C., Koenig S., Köpke L., Koetsveld F., Koevesarki P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kogan L. A., Kohn F., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kokott T., Kolachev G. M., Kolanoski H., Kolesnikov V., Koletsou I., Koll J., Kollar D., Kollefrath M., Kolya S. D., Komar A. A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Kono T., Kononov A. I., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kootz A., Koperny S., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Koreshev V., Korn A., Korol A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Korotkov V. A., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotamäki M. J., Kotov S., Kotov V. M., Kotwal A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T. Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kral V., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J., Kraus J. K., Kreisel A., Krejci F., Kretzschmar J., Krieger N., Krieger P., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Kruker T., Krumnack N., Krumshteyn Z. V., Kruth A., Kubota T., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl T., Kuhn D., Kukhtin V., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kummer C., Kuna M., Kundu N., Kunkle J., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurata M., Kurochkin Y. A., Kus V., Kuwertz E. S., Kuze M., Kvita J., Kwee R., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., Labarga L., Labbe J., Lablak S., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V. R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Laisne E., Lamanna M., Lampen C. L., Lampl W., Lancon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Landsman H., Lane J. L., Lange C., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Larionov A. V., Larner A., Lasseur C., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavrijsen W., Laycock P., Lazarev A. B., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Maner C., Le Menedeu E., Lebel C., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee H., Lee J. S. H., Lee S. C., Lee L., Lefebvre M., Legendre M., Leger A., LeGeyt B. C., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehmacher M., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leite M. A. L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Leltchouk M., Lemmer B., Lendermann V., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzen G., Lenzi B., Leonhardt K., Leontsinis S., Leroy C., Lessard J-R., Lesser J., Lester C. G., Leung Fook Cheong A., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Levitski M. S., Lewis A., Lewis G. H., Leyko A. M., Leyton M., Li B., Li H., Li S., Li X., Liang Z., Liao H., Liberti B., Lichard P., Lichtnecker M., Lie K., Liebig W., Lifshitz R., Lilley J. N., Limbach C., Limosani A., Limper M., Lin S. C., Linde F., Linnemann J. T., Lipeles E., Lipinsky L., Lipniacka A., Liss T. M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A. M., Liu C., Liu D., Liu H., Liu J. B., Liu M., Liu S., Liu Y., Livan M., Livermore S. S. A., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W. S., Loddenkoetter T., Loebinger F. K., Loginov A., Loh C. W., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Loken J., Lombardo V. P., Long R. E., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Lorenz J., Losada M., Loscutoff P., Lo Sterzo F., Losty M. J., Lou X., Lounis A., Loureiro K. F., Love J., Love P. A., Lowe A. J., Lu F., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Ludwig A., Ludwig D., Ludwig I., Ludwig J., Luehring F., Luijckx G., Lumb D., Luminari L., Lund E., Lund-Jensen B., Lundberg B., Lundberg J., Lundquist J., Lungwitz M., Lutz G., Lynn D., Lys J., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L. L., Macana Goia J. A., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Mackeprang R., Madaras R. J., Mader W. F., Maenner R., Maeno T., Mättig P., Mättig S., Magnoni L., Magradze E., Mahalalel Y., Mahboubi K., Mahout G., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Mal P., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Malecki P., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyshev V., Malyukov S., Mameghani R., Mamuzic J., Manabe A., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Mangeard P. S., Manhaes de Andrade Filho L., Manjavidze I. D., Mann A., Manning P. M., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Manz A., Mapelli A., Mapelli L., March L., Marchand J. F., Marchese F., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marin A., Marino C. P., Marroquim F., Marshall R., Marshall Z., Martens F. K., Marti-Garcia S., Martin A. J., Martin B., Martin B., Martin F. F., Martin J. P., Martin Ph., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin dit Latour B., Martin-Haugh S., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V., Martyniuk A. C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Massa I., Massaro G., Massol N., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Mathes M., Matricon P., Matsumoto H., Matsunaga H., Matsushita T., Mattravers C., Maugain J. M., Maurer J., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., May E. N., Mayne A., Mazini R., Mazur M., Mazzanti M., Mazzoni E., Mc Kee S. P., McCarn A., McCarthy R. L., McCarthy T. G., McCubbin N. A., McFarlane K. W., Mcfayden J. A., McGlone H., Mchedlidze G., McLaren R. A., Mclaughlan T., McMahon S. J., McPherson R. A., Meade A., Mechnich J., Mechtel M., Medinnis M., Meera-Lebbai R., Meguro T., Mehdiyev R., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meirose B., Melachrinos C., Mellado Garcia B. R., Mendoza Navas L., Meng Z., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Menot C., Meoni E., Mercurio K. M., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F. S., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J-P., Meyer J., Meyer J., Meyer T. C., Meyer W. T., Miao J., Michal S., Micu L., Middleton R. P., Migas S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Miller D. W., Miller R. J., Mills W. J., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Milstein D., Minaenko A. A., Miñano Moya M., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mirabelli G., Miralles Verge L., Misiejuk A., Mitrevski J., Mitrofanov G. Y., Mitsou V. A., Mitsui S., Miyagawa P. S., Miyazaki K., Mjörnmark J. U., Moa T., Mockett P., Moed S., Moeller V., Mönig K., Möser N., Mohapatra S., Mohr W., Mohrdieck-Möck S., Moisseev A. M., Moles-Valls R., Molina-Perez J., Monk J., Monnier E., Montesano S., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R. W., Moorhead G. F., Mora Herrera C., Moraes A., Morange N., Morel J., Morello G., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morii M., Morin J., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morozov S. V., Morris J. D., Morvaj L., Moser H. G., Mosidze M., Moss J., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S. V., Moyse E. J. W., Mudrinic M., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller K., Müller T. A., Mueller T., Muenstermann D., Muir A., Munwes Y., Murray W. J., Mussche I., Musto E., Myagkov A. G., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagano K., Nagasaka Y., Nagel M., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Nanava G., Napier A., Narayan R., Nash M., Nation N. R., Nattermann T., Naumann T., Navarro G., Neal H. A., Nebot E., Nechaeva P. Yu., Neep T. J., Negri A., Negri G., Nektarijevic S., Nelson A., Nelson S., Nelson T. K., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A. A., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neusiedl A., Neves R. M., Nevski P., Newman P. R., Nguyen Thi Hong V., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nicolas L., Nicquevert B., Niedercorn F., Nielsen J., Niinikoski T., Nikiforou N., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolaev K., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolics K., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsen H., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nishiyama T., Nisius R., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Nordberg M., Nordkvist B., Norton P. R., Novakova J., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Nugent I. M., Nuncio-Quiroz A.-E., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., Nyman T., O’Brien B. J., O’Neale S. W., O’Neil D. C., O’Shea V., Oakes L. B., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Oda S., Odaka S., Odier J., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Ohshima T., Ohshita H., Ohsugi T., Okada S., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Olcese M., Olchevski A. G., Oliveira M., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olivito D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Omachi C., Onofre A., Onyisi P. U. E., Oram C. J., Oreglia M. J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlov I., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R. S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Osuna C., Otero y Garzon G., Ottersbach J. P., Ouchrif M., Ouellette E. A., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Ouyang Q., Ovcharova A., Owen M., Owen S., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagan Griso S., Paganis E., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Paleari C. P., Palestini S., Pallin D., Palma A., Palmer J. D., Pan Y. B., Panagiotopoulou E., Panes B., Panikashvili N., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Panuskova M., Paolone V., Papadelis A., Papadopoulou Th. D., Paramonov A., Park W., Parker M. A., Parodi F., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Passeri A., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N., Pater J. R., Patricelli S., Pauly T., Pecsy M., Pedraza Morales M. I., Peleganchuk S. V., Peng H., Pengo R., Penson A., Penwell J., Perantoni M., Perez K., Perez Cavalcanti T., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M. T., Perez Reale V., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrino R., Perrodo P., Persembe S., Perus A., Peshekhonov V. D., Peters K., Petersen B. A., Petersen J., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Petschull D., Petteni M., Pezoa R., Phan A., Phillips P. W., Piacquadio G., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Piec S. M., Piegaia R., Pignotti D. T., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinder A., Pinfold J. L., Ping J., Pinto B., Pirotte O., Pizio C., Placakyte R., Plamondon M., Pleier M.-A., Pleskach A. V., Poblaguev A., Poddar S., Podlyski F., Poggioli L., Poghosyan T., Pohl M., Polci F., Polesello G., Policicchio A., Polini A., Poll J., Polychronakos V., Pomarede D. M., Pomeroy D., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B. G., Popeneciu G. A., Popovic D. S., Poppleton A., Portell Bueso X., Posch C., Pospelov G. E., Pospisil S., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potter C. T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Prabhu R., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prasad S., Pravahan R., Prell S., Pretzl K., Pribyl L., Price D., Price J., Price L. E., Price M. J., Prieur D., Primavera M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Prudent X., Przybycien M., Przysiezniak H., Psoroulas S., Ptacek E., Pueschel E., Purdham J., Purohit M., Puzo P., Pylypchenko Y., Qian J., Qian Z., Qin Z., Quadt A., Quarrie D. R., Quayle W. B., Quinonez F., Raas M., Radescu V., Radics B., Radloff P., Rador T., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rahimi A. M., Rahm D., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rammes M., Randle-Conde A. S., Randrianarivony K., Ratoff P. N., Rauscher F., Raymond M., Read A. L., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Reichold A., Reinherz-Aronis E., Reinsch A., Reisinger I., Reljic D., Rembser C., Ren Z. L., Renaud A., Renkel P., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resende B., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richards A., Richter R., Richter-Was E., Ridel M., Rijpstra M., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Rios R. R., Riu I., Rivoltella G., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robinson M., Robson A., Rocha de Lima J. G., Roda C., Roda Dos Santos D., Rodriguez D., Roe A., Roe S., Røhne O., Rojo V., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romanov V. M., Romeo G., Romero Adam E., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose A., Rose M., Rosenbaum G. A., Rosenberg E. I., Rosendahl P. L., Rosenthal O., Rosselet L., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C. R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubinskiy I., Ruckert B., Ruckstuhl N., Rud V. I., Rudolph C., Rudolph G., Rühr F., Ruggieri F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rumiantsev V., Rumyantsev L., Runge K., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Rust D. R., Rutherfoord J. P., Ruwiedel C., Ruzicka P., Ryabov Y. F., Ryadovikov V., Ryan P., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N. C., Rzaeva S., Saavedra A. F., Sadeh I., Sadrozinski H. F-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Sakamoto H., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Saleem M., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvachua Ferrando B. M., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sampsonidis D., Samset B. H., Sanchez A., Sandaker H., Sander H. G., Sanders M. P., Sandhoff M., Sandoval T., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sandvoss S., Sankey D. P. C., Sansoni A., Santamarina Rios C., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Saraiva J. G., Sarangi T., Sarkisyan-Grinbaum E., Sarri F., Sartisohn G., Sasaki O., Sasaki T., Sasao N., Satsounkevitch I., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Sauvan J. B., Savard P., Savinov V., Savu D. O., Sawyer L., Saxon D. H., Says L. P., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scallon O., Scannicchio D. A., Scarcella M., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schäfer U., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Schamov A. G., Scharf V., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Scherzer M. I., Schiavi C., Schieck J., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schlereth J. L., Schmidt E., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schmitz M., Schöning A., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schram M., Schroeder C., Schroer N., Schuh S., Schuler G., Schultes J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher J. W., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune Ph., Schwartzman A., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwierz R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Schwoerer M., Scott W. G., Searcy J., Sedov G., Sedykh E., Segura E., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Selbach K. E., Seliverstov D. M., Sellden B., Sellers G., Seman M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Seuster R., Severini H., Sevior M. E., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L. Y., Shank J. T., Shao Q. T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P. B., Shaver L., Shaw K., Sherman D., Sherwood P., Shibata A., Shichi H., Shimizu S., Shimojima M., Shin T., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Shochet M. J., Short D., Shrestha S., Shupe M. A., Sicho P., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silbert O., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein D., Silverstein S. B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simmons B., Simonyan M., Sinervo P., Sinev N. B., Sipica V., Siragusa G., Sircar A., Sisakyan A. N., Sivoklokov S. Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T. B., Skinnari L. A., Skottowe H. P., Skovpen K., Skubic P., Skvorodnev N., Slater M., Slavicek T., Sliwa K., Sloper J., Smakhtin V., Smirnov S. Yu., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith B. C., Smith D., Smith K. M., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A. A., Snow S. W., Snow J., Snuverink J., Snyder S., Soares M., Sobie R., Sodomka J., Soffer A., Solans C. A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E., Soldevila U., Solfaroli Camillocci E., Solodkov A. A., Solovyanov O. V., Soni N., Sopko V., Sopko B., Sosebee M., Soualah R., Soukharev A., Spagnolo S., Spanò F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spila F., Spiwoks R., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Spurlock B., St. Denis R. D., Stahl T., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanescu C., Stapnes S., Starchenko E. A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staude A., Stavina P., Stavropoulos G., Steele G., Steinbach P., Steinberg P., Stekl I., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stern S., Stevenson K., Stewart G. A., Stillings J. A., Stockton M. C., Stoerig K., Stoicea G., Stonjek S., Strachota P., Stradling A. R., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strang M., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Strong J. A., Stroynowski R., Strube J., Stugu B., Stumer I., Stupak J., Sturm P., Styles N. A., Soh D. A., Su D., Subramania HS., Succurro A., Sugaya Y., Sugimoto T., Suhr C., Suita K., Suk M., Sulin V. V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun X., Sundermann J. E., Suruliz K., Sushkov S., Susinno G., Sutton M. R., Suzuki Y., Suzuki Y., Svatos M., Sviridov Yu. M., Swedish S., Sykora I., Sykora T., Szeless B., Sánchez J., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takahashi Y., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A., Tamsett M. C., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tanaka S., Tanaka Y., Tanasijczuk A. J., Tani K., Tannoury N., Tappern G. P., Tapprogge S., Tardif D., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tassi E., Tatarkhanov M., Tayalati Y., Taylor C., Taylor F. E., Taylor G. N., Taylor W., Teinturier M., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K. K., Ten Kate H., Teng P. K., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Thadome J., Therhaag J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thioye M., Thoma S., Thomas J. P., Thompson E. N., Thompson P. D., Thompson P. D., Thompson A. S., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thun R. P., Tian F., Tibbetts M. J., Tic T., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Y. A., Timoshenko S., Tipton P., Tique Aires Viegas F. J., Tisserant S., Toczek B., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Toggerson B., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokunaga K., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tong G., Tonoyan A., Topfel C., Topilin N. D., Torchiani I., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D. R., Trefzger T., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Trinh T. N., Tripiana M. F., Trischuk W., Trivedi A., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J. C-L., Tsiakiris M., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsung J.-W., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tua A., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuggle J. M., Turala M., Turecek D., Turk Cakir I., Turlay E., Turra R., Tuts P. M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Tzanakos G., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ugland M., Uhlenbrock M., Uhrmacher M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Underwood D. G., Undrus A., Unel G., Unno Y., Urbaniec D., Usai G., Uslenghi M., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vahsen S., Valenta J., Valente P., Valentinetti S., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J. A., van der Graaf H., van der Kraaij E., Van Der Leeuw R., van der Poel E., van der Ster D., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., van Kesteren Z., van Vulpen I., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vandoni G., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vannucci F., Varela Rodriguez F., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K. E., Vassilakopoulos V. I., Vazeille F., Vegni G., Veillet J. J., Vellidis C., Veloso F., Veness R., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J. C., Vest A., Vetterli M. C., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Viel S., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinek E., Vinogradov V. B., Virchaux M., Virzi J., Vitells O., Viti M., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vladoiu D., Vlasak M., Vlasov N., Vogel A., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., Volpini G., von der Schmitt H., von Loeben J., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobiev A. P., Vorwerk V., Vos M., Voss R., Voss T. T., Vossebeld J. H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vu Anh T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Wagner W., Wagner P., Wahlen H., Wakabayashi J., Walbersloh J., Walch S., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wall R., Waller P., Wang C., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang J. C., Wang R., Wang S. M., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Warsinsky M., Watkins P. M., Watson A. T., Watson I. J., Watson M. F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh A. T., Waugh B. M., Weber M., Weber M. S., Weber P., Weidberg A. R., Weigell P., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Wellenstein H., Wells P. S., Wen M., Wenaus T., Wendler S., Weng Z., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Werth M., Wessels M., Weydert C., Whalen K., Wheeler-Ellis S. J., Whitaker S. P., White A., White M. J., Whitehead S. R., Whiteson D., Whittington D., Wicek F., Wicke D., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wijeratne P. A., Wildauer A., Wildt M. A., Wilhelm I., Wilkens H. G., Will J. Z., Williams E., Williams H. H., Willis W., Willocq S., Wilson J. A., Wilson M. G., Wilson A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkelmann S., Winklmeier F., Wittgen M., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wong W. C., Wooden G., Wosiek B. K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M. J., Wozniak K. W., Wraight K., Wright C., Wright M., Wrona B., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wulf E., Wunstorf R., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xiao M., Xie S., Xie Y., Xu C., Xu D., Xu G., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yamada M., Yamaguchi H., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto K., Yamamoto S., Yamamura T., Yamanaka T., Yamaoka J., Yamazaki T., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang U. K., Yang Y., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yanush S., Yao Y., Yasu Y., Ybeles Smit G. V., Ye J., Ye S., Yilmaz M., Yoosoofmiya R., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Young C., Youssef S., Yu D., Yu J., Yu J., Yuan L., Yurkewicz A., Zabinski B., Zaets V. G., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A. M., Zajacova Z., Zanello L., Zarzhitsky P., Zaytsev A., Zeitnitz C., Zeller M., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zendler C., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zenonos Z., Zenz S., Zerwas D., Zevi della Porta G., Zhan Z., Zhang D., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao L., Zhao T., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zheng S., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou N., Zhou Y., Zhu C. G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhuravlov V., Zieminska D., Zimmermann R., Zimmermann S., Zimmermann S., Ziolkowski M., Zitoun R., Živković L., Zmouchko V. V., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., Zolnierowski Y., Zsenei A., zur Nedden M., Zutshi V., Zwalinski L., Rapidity gap cross sections measured with the ATLAS detector in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s} = 7 \mbox{~TeV}$, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-012-1926-0
  5. Andreev V., Aslanoglou X., Azman A., Bakirci M. N., Başeğmez S., Beaumont W., Blocki J., Borras K., Campbell A., Çerçi S., d’Enterria D., de Silva M., Dumanoğlu I., Erturk S., Eskut E., Ershov Y., Göttlicher P., Gouskos L., Onengut G., Gusev Y., Jung H., Katkov I., Katsas P., Khein L., Kisoglu F., Knutsson A., Kuleshov S., Kuznetsov A., Lebeau M., McCauley T., Muhl C., Musienko Y., Ochesanu S., Oroku M., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Panagiotou A. D., Reucroft S., Ripert M., Shileev K., Sogut K., Swain J., Tiflov V., Kayis-Topaksu A., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., de Wolf E., Performance studies of a full-length prototype for the CASTOR forward calorimeter at the CMS experiment, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1316-4
  6. Collaboration The CMS, Chatrchyan S, Hmayakyan G, Khachatryan V, Sirunyan A M, Adam W, Bauer T, Bergauer T, Bergauer H, Dragicevic M, Erö J, Friedl M, Frühwirth R, Ghete V M, Glaser P, Hartl C, Hoermann N, Hrubec J, Hänsel S, Jeitler M, Kastner K, Krammer M, Abril I Magrans de, Markytan M, Mikulec I, Neuherz B, Nöbauer T, Oberegger M, Padrta M, Pernicka M, Porth P, Rohringer H, Schmid S, Schreiner T, Stark R, Steininger H, Strauss J, Taurok A, Uhl D, Waltenberger W, Walzel G, Widl E, Wulz C-E, Petrov V, Prosolovich V, Chekhovsky V, Dvornikov O, Emeliantchik I, Litomin A, Makarenko V, Marfin I, Mossolov V, Shumeiko N, Solin A, Stefanovitch R, Gonzalez J Suarez, Tikhonov A, Fedorov A, Korzhik M, Missevitch O, Zuyeuski R, Beaumont W, Cardaci M, Langhe E De, Wolf E A De, Delmeire E, Ochesanu S, Tasevsky M, Mechelen P Van, D'Hondt J, Weirdt S De, Devroede O, Goorens R, Hannaert S, Heyninck J, Maes J, Mozer M U, Tavernier S, Doninck W Van, Lancker L Van, Mulders P Van, Villella I, Wastiels C, Yu C, Bouhali O, Charaf O, Clerbaux B, Harenne P De, Lentdecker G De, Dewulf J P, Elgammal S, Gindroz R, Hammad G H, Mahmoud T, Neukermans L, Pins M, Pins R, Rugovac S, Stefanescu J, Sundararajan V, Velde C Vander, Vanlaer P, Wickens J, Tytgat M, Assouak S, Bonnet J L, Bruno G, Caudron J, Callatay B De, Jeneret J De Favereau De, Visscher S De, Demin P, Favart D, Felix C, Florins B, Forton E, Giammanco A, Grégoire G, Jonckman M, Kcira D, Keutgen T, Lemaitre V, Michotte D, Militaru O, Ovyn S, Pierzchala T, Piotrzkowski K, Roberfroid V, Rouby X, Schul N, Aa O Van der, Beliy N, Daubie E, Herquet P, Alves G, Pol M E, Souza M H G, Vaz M, Damiao D De Jesus, Oguri V, Santoro A, Sznajder A, Gregores E De Moraes, Iope R L, Novaes S F, Tomei T, Anguelov T, Antchev G, Atanasov I, Damgov J, Darmenov N, Dimitrov L, Genchev V, Iaydjiev P, Marinov A, Piperov S, Stoykova S, Sultanov G, Trayanov R, Vankov I, Cheshkov C, Dimitrov A, Dyulendarova M, Glushkov I, Kozhuharov V, Litov L, Makariev M, Marinova E, Markov S, Mateev M, Nasteva I, Pavlov B, Petev P, Petkov P, Spassov V, Toteva Z, Velev V, Verguilov V, Bian J G, Chen G M, Chen H S, Chen M, Jiang C H, Liu B, Shen X Y, Sun H S, Tao J, Wang J, Yang M, Zhang Z, Zhao W R, Zhuang H L, Ban Y, Cai J, Ge Y C, Liu S, Liu H T, Liu L, Qian S J, Wang Q, Xue Z H, Yang Z C, Ye Y L, Ying J, Li P J, Liao J, Xue Z L, Yan D S, Yuan H, Montoya C A Carrillo, Sanabria J C, Godinovic N, Puljak I, Soric I, Antunovic Z, Dzelalija M, Marasovic K, Brigljevic V, Kadija K, Morovic S, Fereos R, Nicolaou C, Papadakis A, Ptochos F, Razis P A, Tsiakkouri D, Zinonos Z, Hektor A, Kadastik M, Kannike K, Lippmaa E, Müntel M, Raidal M, Rebane L, Aarnio P A, Anttila E, Banzuzi K, Bulteau P, Czellar S, Eiden N, Eklund C, Engstrom P, Heikkinen A, Honkanen A, Härkönen J, Karimäki V, Katajisto H M, Kinnunen R, Klem J, Kortesmaa J, Kotamäki M, Kuronen A, Lampén T, Lassila-Perini K, Lefébure V, Lehti S, Lindén T, Luukka P R, Michal S, Brigido F Moura, Mäenpää T, Nyman T, Nystén J, Pietarinen E, Skog K, Tammi K, Tuominen E, Tuominiemi J, Ungaro D, Vanhala T P, Wendland L, Williams C, Iskanius M, Korpela A, Polese G, Tuuva T, Bassompierre G, Bazan A, David P Y, Ditta J, Drobychev G, Fouque N, Guillaud J P, Hermel V, Karneyeu A, Flour T Le, Lieunard S, Maire M, Mendiburu P, Nedelec P, Peigneux J P, Schneegans M, Sillou D, Vialle J P, Anfreville M, Bard J P, Besson P, Bougamont E, Boyer M, Bredy P, Chipaux R, Dejardin M, Denegri D, Descamps J, Fabbro B, Faure J L, Ganjour S, Gentit F X, Givernaud A, Gras P, Monchenault G Hamel de, Jarry P, Jeanney C, Kircher F, Lemaire M C, Lemoigne Y, Levesy B, Locci E, Lottin J P, Mandjavidze I, Mur M, Pansart J P, Payn A, Rander J, Reymond J M, Rolquin J, Rondeaux F, Rosowsky A, Rousse J Y A, Sun Z H, Tartas J, Lysebetten A Van, Venault P, Verrecchia P, Anduze M, Badier J, Baffioni S, Bercher M, Bernet C, Berthon U, Bourotte J, Busata A, Busson P, Cerutti M, Chamont D, Charlot C, Collard C, Debraine A, Decotigny D, Dobrzynski L, Ferreira O, Geerebaert Y, Gilly J, Gregory C, Riveros L Guevara, Haguenauer M, Karar A, Koblitz B, Lecouturier D, Mathieu A, Milleret G, Miné P, Paganini P, Poilleux P, Pukhaeva N, Regnault N, Romanteau T, Semeniouk I, Sirois Y, Thiebaux C, Vanel J C, Zabi A, Agram J L, Albert A, Anckenmann L, Andrea J, Anstotz F, Bergdolt A M, Berst J D, Blaes R, Bloch D, Brom J M, Cailleret J, Charles F, Christophel E, Claus G, Coffin J, Colledani C, Croix J, Dangelser E, Dick N, Didierjean F, Drouhin F, Dulinski W, Ernenwein J P, Fang R, Fontaine J C, Gaudiot G, Geist W, Gelé D, Goeltzenlichter T, Goerlach U, Graehling P, Gross L, Hu C Guo, Helleboid J M, Henkes T, Hoffer M, Hoffmann C, Hosselet J, Houchu L, Hu Y, Huss D, Illinger C, Jeanneau F, Juillot P, Kachelhoffer T, Kapp M R, Kettunen H, Ayat L Lakehal, Bihan A C Le, Lounis A, Maazouzi C, Mack V, Majewski P, Mangeol D, Michel J, Moreau S, Olivetto C, Pallarès A, Patois Y, Pralavorio P, Racca C, Riahi Y, Ripp-Baudot I, Schmitt P, Schunck J P, Schuster G, Schwaller B, Sigward M H, Sohler J L, Speck J, Strub R, Todorov T, Turchetta R, Hove P Van, Vintache D, Zghiche A, Ageron M, Augustin J E, Baty C, Baulieu G, Bedjidian M, Blaha J, Bonnevaux A, Boudoul G, Brunet P, Chabanat E, Chabert E C, Chierici R, Chorowicz V, Combaret C, Contardo D, Negra R Della, Depasse P, Drapier O, Dupanloup M, Dupasquier T, Mamouni H El, Estre N, Fay J, Gascon S, Giraud N, Girerd C, Guillot G, Haroutunian R, Ille B, Lethuillier M, Lumb N, Martin C, Mathez H, Maurelli G, Muanza S, Pangaud P, Perries S, Ravat O, Schibler E, Schirra F, Smadja G, Tissot S, Trocme B, Vanzetto S, Walder J P, Bagaturia Y, Mjavia D, Mzhavia A, Tsamalaidze Z, Roinishvili V, Adolphi R, Anagnostou G, Brauer R, Braunschweig W, Esser H, Feld L, Karpinski W, Khomich A, Klein K, Kukulies C, Lübelsmeyer K, Olzem J, Ostaptchouk A, Pandoulas D, Pierschel G, Raupach F, Schael S, Dratzig A Schultz von, Schwering G, Siedling R, Thomas M, Weber M, Wittmer B, Wlochal M, Adamczyk F, Adolf A, Altenhöfer G, Bechstein S, Bethke S, Biallass P, Biebel O, Bontenackels M, Bosseler K, Böhm A, Erdmann M, Faissner H, Fehr B, Fesefeldt H, Fetchenhauer G, Frangenheim J, Frohn J H, Grooten J, Hebbeker T, Hermann S, Hermens E, Hilgers G, Hoepfner K, Hof C, Jacobi E, Kappler S, Kirsch M, Kreuzer P, Kupper R, Lampe H R, Lanske D, Mameghani R, Meyer A, Meyer S, Moers T, Müller E, Pahlke R, Philipps B, Rein D, Reithler H, Reuter W, Rütten P, Schulz S, Schwarthoff H, Sobek W, Sowa M, Stapelberg T, Szczesny H, Teykal H, Teyssier D, Tomme H, Tomme W, Tonutti M, Tsigenov O, Tutas J, Vandenhirtz J, Wagner H, Wegner M, Zeidler C, Beissel F, Davids M, Duda M, Flügge G, Giffels M, Hermanns T, Heydhausen D, Kalinin S, Kasselmann S, Kaussen G, Kress T, Linn A, Nowack A, Perchalla L, Poettgens M, Pooth O, Sauerland P, Stahl A, Tornier D, Zoeller M H, Behrens U, Borras K, Flossdorf A, Hatton D, Hegner B, Kasemann M, Mankel R, Meyer A, Mnich J, Rosemann C, Youngman C, Zeuner W D, Bechtel F, Buhmann P, Butz E, Flucke G, Hamdorf R H, Holm U, Klanner R, Pein U, Schirm N, Schleper P, Steinbrück G, Staa R Van, Wolf R, Atz B, Barvich T, Blüm P, Boegelspacher F, Bol H, Chen Z Y, Chowdhury S, Boer W De, Dehm P, Dirkes G, Fahrer M, Felzmann U, Frey M, Furgeri A, Gregoriev E, Hartmann F, Hauler F, Heier S, Kärcher K, Ledermann B, Mueller S, Müller Th, Neuberger D, Piasecki C, Quast G, Rabbertz K, Sabellek A, Scheurer A, Schilling F P, Simonis H J, Skiba A, Steck P, Theel A, Thümmel W H, Trunov A, Vest A, Weiler T, Weiser C, Weseler S, Zhukov V, Barone M, Daskalakis G, Dimitriou N, Fanourakis G, Filippidis C, Geralis T, Kalfas C, Karafasoulis K, Koimas A, Kyriakis A, Kyriazopoulou S, Loukas D, Markou A, Markou C, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Mavrommatis C, Mousa J, Papadakis I, Petrakou E, Siotis I, Theofilatos K, Tzamarias S, Vayaki A, Vermisoglou G, Zachariadou A, Gouskos L, Karapostoli G, Katsas P, Panagiotou A, Papadimitropoulos C, Aslanoglou X, Evangelou I, Kokkas P, Manthos N, Papadopoulos I, Triantis F A, Bencze G, Boldizsar L, Debreczeni G, Hajdu C, Hidas P, Horvath D, Kovesarki P, Laszlo A, Odor G, Patay G, Sikler F, Veres G, Vesztergombi G, Zalan P, Fenyvesi A, Imrek J, Molnar J, Novak D, Palinkas J, Szekely G, Beni N, Kapusi A, Marian G, Radics B, Raics P, Szabo Z, Szillasi Z, Trocsanyi Z L, Zilizi G, Bawa H S, Beri S B, Bhandari V, Bhatnagar V, Kaur M, Kohli J M, Kumar A, Singh B, Singh J B, Arora S, Bhattacharya S, Chatterji S, Chauhan S, Choudhary B C, Gupta P, Jha M, Ranjan K, Shivpuri R K, Srivastava A K, Choudhury R K, Dutta D, Ghodgaonkar M, Kailas S, Kataria S K, Mohanty A K, Pant L M, Shukla P, Topkar A, Aziz T, Banerjee Sunanda, Bose S, Chendvankar S, Deshpande P V, Guchait M, Gurtu A, Maity M, Majumder G, Mazumdar K, Nayak A, Patil M R, Sharma S, Sudhakar K, Acharya B S, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bheesette S, Dugad S, Kalmani S D, Lakkireddi V R, Mondal N K, Panyam N, Verma P, Arfaei H, Hashemi M, Najafabadi M Mohammadi, Moshaii A, Mehdiabadi S Paktinat, Felcini M, Grunewald M, Abadjiev K, Abbrescia M, Barbone L, Cariola P, Chiumarulo F, Clemente A, Colaleo A, Creanza D, Filippis N De, Palma M De, Robertis G De, Donvito G, Ferorelli R, Fiore L, Franco M, Giordano D, Guida R, Iaselli G, Lacalamita N, Loddo F, Maggi G, Maggi M, Manna N, Marangelli B, Mennea M S, My S, Natali S, Nuzzo S, Papagni G, Pinto C, Pompili A, Pugliese G, Ranieri A, Romano F, Roselli G, Sala G, Selvaggi G, Silvestris L, Tempesta P, Trentadue R, Tupputi S, Zito G, Abbiendi G, Bacchi W, Battilana C, Benvenuti A C, Boldini M, Bonacorsi D, Braibant-Giacomelli S, Cafaro V D, Capiluppi P, Castro A, Cavallo F R, Ciocca C, Codispoti G, Cuffiani M, D'Antone I, Dallavalle G M, Fabbri F, Fanfani A, Finelli S, Giacomelli P, Giordano V, Giunta M, Grandi C, Guerzoni M, Guiducci L, Marcellini S, Masetti G, Montanari A, Navarria F L, Odorici F, Paolucci A, Pellegrini G, Perrotta A, Rossi A M, Rovelli T, Siroli G P, Torromeo G, Travaglini R, Veronese G P, Albergo S, Chiorboli M, Costa S, Galanti M, Rotondo G Gatto, Giudice N, Guardone N, Noto F, Potenza R, Saizu M A, Salemi G, Sutera C, Tricomi A, Tuve C, Bellucci L, Brianzi M, Broccolo G, Catacchini E, Ciulli V, Civinini C, D'Alessandro R, Focardi E, Frosali S, Genta C, Landi G, Lenzi P, Macchiolo A, Maletta F, Manolescu F, Marchettini C, Masetti L, Mersi S, Meschini M, Minelli C, Paoletti S, Parrini G, Scarlini E, Sguazzoni G, Benussi L, Bertani M, Bianco S, Caponero M, Colonna D, Daniello L, Fabbri F, Felli F, Giardoni M, Monaca A La, Ortenzi B, Pallotta M, Paolozzi A, Paris C, Passamonti L, Pierluigi D, Ponzio B, Pucci C, Russo A, Saviano G, Fabbricatore P, Farinon S, Greco M, Musenich R, Badoer S, Berti L, Biasotto M, Fantinel S, Frizziero E, Gastaldi U, Gulmini M, Lelli F, Maron G, Squizzato S, Toniolo N, Traldi S, Banfi S, Bertoni R, Bonesini M, Carbone L, Cerati G B, Chignoli F, D'Angelo P, Min A De, Dini P, Farina F M, Ferri F, Govoni P, Magni S, Malberti M, Malvezzi S, Mazza R, Menasce D, Miccio V, Moroni L, Negri P, Paganoni M, Pedrini D, Pullia A, Ragazzi S, Redaelli N, Rovere M, Sala L, Sala S, Salerno R, Fatis T Tabarelli de, Tancini V, Taroni S, Boiano A, Cassese F, Cassese C, Cimmino A, D'Aquino B, Lista L, Lomidze D, Noli P, Paolucci P, Passeggio G, Piccolo D, Roscilli L, Sciacca C, Vanzanella A, Azzi P, Bacchetta N, Barcellan L, Bellato M, Benettoni M, Bisello D, Borsato E, Candelori A, Carlin R, Castellani L, Checchia P, Ciano L, Colombo A, Conti E, Rold M Da, Corso F Dal, Giorgi M De, Mattia M De, Dorigo T, Dosselli U, Fanin C, Galet G, Gasparini F, Gasparini U, Giraldo A, Giubilato P, Gonella F, Gresele A, Griggio A, Guaita P, Kaminskiy A, Karaevskii S, Khomenkov V, Kostylev D, Lacaprara S, Lazzizzera I, Lippi I, Loreti M, Margoni M, Martinelli R, Mattiazzo S, Mazzucato M, Meneguzzo A T, Modenese L, Montecassiano F, Neviani A, Nigro M, Paccagnella A, Pantano D, Parenti A, Passaseo M, Pedrotta R, Pegoraro M, Rampazzo G, Reznikov S, Ronchese P, Daponte A Sancho, Sartori P, Stavitskiy I, Tessaro M, Torassa E, Triossi A, Vanini S, Ventura S, Ventura L, Verlato M, Zago M, Zatti F, Zotto P, Zumerle G, Baesso P, Belli G, Berzano U, Bricola S, Grelli A, Musitelli G, Nardò R, Necchi M M, Pagano D, Ratti S P, Riccardi C, Torre P, Vicini A, Vitulo P, Viviani C, Aisa D, Aisa S, Ambroglini F, Angarano M M, Babucci E, Benedetti D, Biasini M, Bilei G M, Bizzaglia S, Brunetti M T, Caponeri B, Checcucci B, Covarelli R, Dinu N, Fanò L, Farnesini L, Giorgi M, Lariccia P, Mantovani G, Moscatelli F, Passeri D, Piluso A, Placidi P, Postolache V, Santinelli R, Santocchia A, Servoli L, Spiga D, Azzurri P, Bagliesi G, Balestri G, Basti A, Bellazzini R, Benucci L, Bernardini J, Berretta L, Bianucci S, Boccali T, Bocci A, Borrello L, Bosi F, Bracci F, Brez A, Calzolari F, Castaldi R, Cazzola U, Ceccanti M, Cecchi R, Cerri C, Cucoanes A S, Dell'Orso R, Dobur D, Dutta S, Fiori F, Foà L, Gaggelli A, Gennai S, Giassi A, Giusti S, Kartashov D, Kraan A, Latronico L, Ligabue F, Linari S, Lomtadze T, Lungu G A, Magazzu G, Mammini P, Mariani F, Martinelli G, Massa M, Messineo A, Moggi A, Palla F, Palmonari F, Petragnani G, Petrucciani G, Profeti A, Raffaelli F, Rizzi D, Sanguinetti G, Sarkar S, Segneri G, Sentenac D, Serban A T, Slav A, Spagnolo P, Spandre G, Tenchini R, Tolaini S, Tonelli G, Venturi A, Verdini P G, Vos M, Zaccarelli L, Baccaro S, Barone L, Bartoloni A, Borgia B, Capradossi G, Cavallari F, Cecilia A, D'Angelo D, Dafinei I, Re D Del, Marco E Di, Diemoz M, Ferrara G, Gargiulo C, Guerra S, Iannone M, Longo E, Montecchi M, Nuccetelli M, Organtini G, Palma A, Paramatti R, Pellegrino F, Rahatlou S, Rovelli C, Tehrani F Safai, Zullo A, Alampi G, Amapane N, Arcidiacono R, Argiro S, Arneodo M, Bellan R, Benotto F, Biino C, Bolognesi S, Borgia M A, Botta C, Brasolin A, Cartiglia N, Castello R, Cerminara G, Cirio R, Cordero M, Costa M, Dattola D, Daudo F, Dellacasa G, Demaria N, Dughera G, Dumitrache F, Farano R, Ferrero G, Filoni E, Kostyleva G, Larsen H E, Mariotti C, Marone M, Maselli S, Menichetti E, Mereu P, Migliore E, Mila G, Monaco V, Musich M, Nervo M, Obertino M M, Panero R, Parussa A, Pastrone N, Peroni C, Petrillo G, Romero A, Ruspa M, Sacchi R, Scalise M, Solano A, Staiano A, Trapani P P, Trocino D, Vaniev V, Pereira A Vilela, Zampieri A, Belforte S, Cossutti F, Ricca G Della, Gobbo B, Kavka C, Penzo A, Kim Y E, Nam S K, Kim D H, Kim G N, Kim J C, Kong D J, Ro S R, Son D C, Park S Y, Kim Y J, Kim J Y, Lim I T, Pac M Y, Lee S J, Jung S Y, Rhee J T, Ahn S H, Hong B S, Jeng Y K, Kang M H, Kim H C, Kim J H, Kim T J, Lee K S, Lim J K, Moon D H, Park I C, Park S K, Ryu M S, Sim K-S, Son K J, Hong S J, Choi Y I, Valdez H Castilla, Hernandez A Sanchez, Moreno S Carrillo, Pineda A Morelos, Aerts A, Stok P Van der, Weffers H, Allfrey P, Gray R N C, Hashimoto M, Krofcheck D, Bell A J, Rodrigues N Bernardino, Butler P H, Churchwell S, Knegjens R, Whitehead S, Williams J C, Aftab Z, Ahmad U, Ahmed I, Ahmed W, Asghar M I, Asghar S, Dad G, Hafeez M, Hoorani H R, Hussain I, Hussain N, Iftikhar M, Khan M S, Mehmood K, Osman A, Shahzad H, Zafar A R, Ali A, Bashir A, Jan A M, Kamal A, Khan F, Saeed M, Tanwir S, Zafar M A, Blocki J, Cyz A, Gladysz-Dziadus E, Mikocki S, Rybczynski M, Turnau J, Wlodarczyk Z, Zychowski P, Bunkowski K, Cwiok M, Czyrkowski H, Dabrowski R, Dominik W, Doroba K, Kalinowski A, Kierzkowski K, Konecki M, Krolikowski J, Kudla I M, Pietrusinski M, Pozniak K, Zabolotny W, Zych P, Gokieli R, Goscilo L, Górski M, Nawrocki K, Traczyk P, Wrochna G, Zalewski P, Pozniak K T, Romaniuk R, Zabolotny W M, Alemany-Fernandez R, Almeida C, Almeida N, Verde A S Araujo Vila, Monteiro T Barata, Bluj M, Silva S Da Mota, Mendes A David Tinoco, Ferreira M Freitas, Gallinaro M, Husejko M, Jain A, Kazana M, Musella P, Nobrega R, Silva J Rasteiro Da, Ribeiro P Q, Santos M, Silva P, Silva S, Teixeira I, Teixeira J P, Varela J, Varner G, Cardoso N Vaz, Altsybeev I, Babich K, Belkov A, Belotelov I, Bunin P, Chesnevskaya S, Elsha V, Ershov Y, Filozova I, Finger M, Finger M, Golunov A, Golutvin I, Gorbounov N, Gramenitski I, Kalagin V, Kamenev A, Karjavin V, Khabarov S, Khabarov V, Kiryushin Y, Konoplyanikov V, Korenkov V, Kozlov G, Kurenkov A, Lanev A, Lysiakov V, Malakhov A, Melnitchenko I, Mitsyn V V, Moisenz K, Moisenz P, Movchan S, Nikonov E, Oleynik D, Palichik V, Perelygin V, Petrosyan A, Rogalev E, Samsonov V, Savina M, Semenov R, Sergeev S, Shmatov S, Shulha S, Smirnov V, Smolin D, Tcheremoukhine A, Teryaev O, Tikhonenko E, Urkinbaev A, Vasil'ev S, Vishnevskiy A, Volodko A, Zamiatin N, Zarubin A, Zarubin P, Zubarev E, Bondar N, Gavrikov Y, Golovtsov V, Ivanov Y, Kim V, Kozlov V, Lebedev V, Makarenkov G, Moroz F, Neustroev P, Obrant G, Orishchin E, Petrunin A, Shcheglov Y, Shchetkovskiy A, Sknar V, Skorobogatov V, Smirnov I, Sulimov V, Tarakanov V, Uvarov L, Vavilov S, Velichko G, Volkov S, Vorobyev A, Chmelev D, Druzhkin D, Ivanov A, Kudinov V, Logatchev O, Onishchenko S, Orlov A, Sakharov V, Smetannikov V, Tikhomirov A, Zavodthikov S, Andreev Yu, Anisimov A, Duk V, Gninenko S, Golubev N, Gorbunov D, Kirsanov M, Krasnikov N, Matveev V, Pashenkov A, Pastsyak A, Postoev V E, Sadovski A, Skassyrskaia A, Solovey Alexander, Solovey Anatoly, Soloviev D, Toropin A, Troitsky S, Alekhin A, Baldov A, Epshteyn V, Gavrilov V, Ilina N, Kaftanov V, Karpishin V, Kiselevich I, Kolosov V, Kossov M, Krokhotin A, Kuleshov S, Oulianov A, Pozdnyakov A, Safronov G, Semenov S, Stepanov N, Stolin V, Vlasov E, Zaytsev V, Boos E, Dubinin M, Dudko L, Ershov A, Eyyubova G, Gribushin A, Ilyin V, Klyukhin V, Kodolova O, Kruglov N A, Kryukov A, Lokhtin I, Malinina L, Mikhaylin V, Petrushanko S, Sarycheva L, Savrin V, Shamardin L, Sherstnev A, Snigirev A, Teplov K, Vardanyan I, Fomenko A M, Konovalova N, Kozlov V, Lebedev A I, Lvova N, Rusakov S V, Terkulov A, Abramov V, Akimenko S, Artamonov A, Ashimova A, Azhgirey I, Bitioukov S, Chikilev O, Datsko K, Filine A, Godizov A, Goncharov P, Grishin V, Inyakin A, Kachanov V, Kalinin A, Khmelnikov A, Konstantinov D, Korablev A, Krychkine V, Krinitsyn A, Levine A, Lobov I, Lukanin V, Mel'nik Y, Molchanov V, Petrov V, Petukhov V, Pikalov V, Ryazanov A, Ryutin R, Shelikhov V, Skvortsov V, Slabospitsky S, Sobol A, Sytine A, Talov V, Tourtchanovitch L, Troshin S, Tyurin N, Uzunian A, Volkov A, Zelepoukine S, Lukyanov V, Mamaeva G, Prilutskaya Z, Rumyantsev I, Sokha S, Tataurschikov S, Vasilyev I, Adzic P, Anicin I, Djordjevic M, Jovanovic D, Maletic D, Puzovic J, Smiljkovic N, Navarrete E Aguayo, Aguilar-Benitez M, Munoz J Ahijado, Vega J M Alarcon, Alberdi J, Maestre J Alcaraz, Martin M Aldaya, Arce P, Barcala J M, Berdugo J, Ramos C L Blanco, Lazaro C Burgos, Bejar J Caballero, Calvo E, Cerrada M, Llatas M Chamizo, Catalán J J Chercoles, Colino N, Daniel M, Cruz B De La, Peris A Delgado, Bedoya C Fernandez, Ferrando A, Fouz M C, Ferrero D Francia, Romero J Garcia, Garcia-Abia P, Lopez O Gonzalez, Hernandez J M, Josa M I, Marin J, Merino G, Molinero A, Navarrete J J, Oller J C, Pelayo J Puerta, Sanchez J C Puras, Ramirez J, Romero L, Munoz C Villanueva, Willmott C, Yuste C, Albajar C, Trocóniz J F de, Jimenez I, Macias R, Teixeira R F, Cuevas J, Menéndez J Fernández, Caballero I Gonzalez, Lopez-Garcia J, Sordo H Naves, Garcia J M Vizan, Cabrillo I J, Calderon A, Fernandez D Cano, Merino I Diaz, Campderros J Duarte, Fernandez M, Menendez J Fernandez, Figueroa C, Moral L A Garcia, Gomez G, Casademunt F Gomez, Sanchez J Gonzalez, Suarez R Gonzalez, Jorda C, Pardo P Lobelle, Garcia A Lopez, Virto A Lopez, Marco J, Marco R, Rivero C Martinez, Arbol P Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F, Fernandez P Orviz, Revuelta A Patino, Rodrigo T, Gonzalez D Rodriguez, Jimeno A Ruiz, Scodellaro L, Sanudo M Sobron, Vila I, Cortabitarte R Vilar, Barbero M, Goldin D, Henrich B, Tauscher L, Vlachos S, Wadhwa M, Abbaneo D, Abbas S M, Ahmed I, Akhtar S, Akhtar M I, Albert E, Alidra M, Ashby S, Aspell P, Auffray E, Baillon P, Ball A, Bally S L, Bangert N, Barillère R, Barney D, Beauceron S, Beaudette F, Benelli G, Benetta R, Benichou J L, Bialas W, Bjorkebo A, Blechschmidt D, Bloch C, Bloch P, Bonacini S, Bos J, Bosteels M, Boyer V, Branson A, Breuker H, Bruneliere R, Buchmuller O, Campi D, Camporesi T, Caner A, Cano E, Carrone E, Cattai A, Chatelain J P, Chauvey M, Christiansen T, Ciganek M, Cittolin S, Cogan J, Garcia A Conde, Cornet H, Corrin E, Corvo M, Cucciarelli S, Curé B, D'Enterria D, Roeck A De, Visser T de, Delaere C, Delattre M, Deldicque C, Delikaris D, Deyrail D, Vincenzo S Di, Domeniconi A, Santos S Dos, Duthion G, Edera L M, Elliott-Peisert A, Eppard M, Fanzago F, Favre M, Foeth H, Folch R, Frank N, Fratianni S, Freire M A, Frey A, Fucci A, Funk W, Gaddi A, Gagliardi F, Gastal M, Gateau M, Gayde J C, Gerwig H, Ghezzi A, Gigi D, Gill K, Giolo-Nicollerat A S, Girod J P, Glege F, Glessing W, Garrido R Gomez-Reino, Goudard R, Grabit R, Grillet J P, Llamas P Gutierrez, Mlot E Gutierrez, Gutleber J, Hall-wilton R, Hammarstrom R, Hansen M, Harvey J, Hervé A, Hill J, Hoffmann H F, Holzner A, Honma A, Hufnagel D, Huhtinen M, Ilie S D, Innocente V, Jank W, Janot P, Jarron P, Jeanrenaud M, Jouvel P, Kerkach R, Kloukinas K, Kottelat L J, Labbé J C, Lacroix D, Lagrue X, Lasseur C, Laure E, Laurens J F, Lazeyras P, Goff J M Le, Lebeau M, Lecoq P, Lemeilleur F, Lenzi M, Leonardo N, Leonidopoulos C, Letheren M, Liendl M, Limia-Conde F, Linssen L, Ljuslin C, Lofstedt B, Loos R, Perez J A Lopez, Lourenco C, Lyonnet A, Machard A, Mackenzie R, Magini N, Maire G, Malgeri L, Malina R, Mannelli M, Marchioro A, Martin J, Meijers F, Meridiani P, Meschi E, Meyer T, Cordonnier A Meynet, Michaud J F, Mirabito L, Moser R, Mossiere F, Muffat-Joly J, Mulders M, Mulon J, Murer E, Mättig P, Oh A, Onnela A, Oriunno M, Orsini L, Osborne J A, Paillard C, Pal I, Papotti G, Passardi G, Patino-Revuelta A, Patras V, Solano B Perea, Perez E, Perinic G, Pernot J F, Petagna P, Petiot P, Petit P, Petrilli A, Pfeiffer A, Piccut C, Pimiä M, Pintus R, Pioppi M, Placci A, Pollet L, Postema H, Price M J, Principe R, Racz A, Radermacher E, Ranieri R, Raymond G, Rebecchi P, Rehn J, Reynaud S, Naraghi H Rezvani, Ricci D, Ridel M, Risoldi M, Moreira P Rodrigues Simoes, Rohlev A, Roiron G, Rolandi G, Rumerio P, Runolfsson O, Ryjov V, Sakulin H, Samyn D, Amaral L C Santos, Sauce H, Sbrissa E, Scharff-Hansen P, Schieferdecker P, Schlatter W D, Schmitt B, Schmuecker H G, Schröder M, Schwick C, Schäfer C, Segoni I, Roldán P Sempere, Sgobba S, Sharma A, Siegrist P, Sigaud C, Sinanis N, Sobrier T, Sphicas P, Spiropulu M, Stefanini G, Strandlie A, Szoncsó F, Taylor B G, Teller O, Thea A, Tournefier E, Treille D, Tropea P, Troska J, Tsesmelis E, Tsirou A, Valls J, Vulpen I Van, Donckt M Vander, Vasey F, Acosta M Vazquez, Veillet L, Vichoudis P, Waurick G, Wellisch J P, Wertelaers P, Wilhelmsson M, Willers I M, Winkler M, Zanetti M, Bertl W, Deiters K, Dick P, Erdmann W, Feichtinger D, Gabathuler K, Hochman Z, Horisberger R, Ingram Q, Kaestli H C, Kotlinski D, König S, Poerschke P, Renker D, Rohe T, Sakhelashvili T, Starodumov A, Aleksandrov V, Behner F, Beniozef I, Betev B, Blau B, Brett A M, Caminada L, Chen Z, Chivarov N, Calafiori D Da Silva Di, Dambach S, Davatz G, Delachenal V, Marina R Della, Dimov H, Dissertori G, Dittmar M, Djambazov L, Dröge M, Eggel C, Ehlers J, Eichler R, Elmiger M, Faber G, Freudenreich K, Fuchs J F, Georgiev G M, Grab C, Haller C, Herrmann J, Hilgers M, Hintz W, Hofer Hans, Hofer Heinz, Horisberger U, Horvath I, Hristov A, Humbertclaude C, Iliev B, Kastli W, Kruse A, Kuipers J, Langenegger U, Lecomte P, Lejeune E, Leshev G, Lesmond C, List B, Luckey P D, Lustermann W, Maillefaud J D, Marchica C, Maurisset A, Meier B, Milenovic P, Milesi M, Moortgat F, Nanov I, Nardulli A, Nessi-Tedaldi F, Panev B, Pape L, Pauss F, Petrov E, Petrov G, Peynekov M M, Pitzl D, Punz T, Riboni P, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 10.1088/1748-0221/3/08/s08004
  7. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  8. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, A brief introduction to PYTHIA 8.1, 10.1016/j.cpc.2008.01.036
  9. R. Ciesielski, Proc. Sci.
  10. K. Goulianos, Results and perspectives in particle physics: 18th Rencontres de Physique de la Vallée d’Aoste (2004)
  11. Donnachie A., Landshoff P.V., Elastic scattering and diffraction dissociation, 10.1016/0550-3213(84)90315-8
  12. Donnachie A., Landshoff P.V., Total cross sections, 10.1016/0370-2693(92)90832-o
  13. Covolan R.J.M., Montanha J., Goulianos K., A new determination of the soft pomeron intercept, 10.1016/s0370-2693(96)01362-7
  14. Goulianos Konstantin, Pomeron intercept and slope: A QCD connection, 10.1103/physrevd.80.111901
  15. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Selvaggi M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Tikvica L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Kuotb Awad A. M., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Leonard J., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Mittal M., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Saxena P., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Chatterjee R. M., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pegoraro M., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Wolszczak W., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Bogdanova G., Boos E., Khein L., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Lukina O., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Proskuryakov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Volkov V., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Cardaci M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Simili E., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Günaydin Y. O., Vardarlı F. I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., RadburnSmith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Caulfield M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Nelson R., Pellett D., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Kim Y., Klute M., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Snow G. R., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S. A., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zenz S. C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Walker M., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Belknap D. A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Mozer M. U., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Study of the underlying event at forward rapidity in pp collisions at $ \sqrt{s}=0.9,2.76,\;\mathrm{and}\;7\;\mathrm{TeV} $, 10.1007/jhep04(2013)072
  16. Engel R., Photoproduction within the two-component Dual Parton Model: Amplitudes and cross sections, 10.1007/bf01496594
  17. Ostapchenko S., QGSJET-II: towards reliable description of very high energy hadronic interactions, 10.1016/j.nuclphysbps.2005.07.026
  18. Ostapchenko S., Monte Carlo treatment of hadronic interactions in enhanced Pomeron scheme: QGSJET-II model, 10.1103/physrevd.83.014018
  19. Werner Klaus, Liu Fu-Ming, Pierog Tanguy, Parton ladder splitting and the rapidity dependence of transverse momentum spectra in deuteron-gold collisions at the BNL Relativistic Heavy Ion Collider, 10.1103/physrevc.74.044902
  20. d’Enterria David, Engel Ralph, Pierog Tanguy, Ostapchenko Sergey, Werner Klaus, Constraints from the first LHC data on hadronic event generators for ultra-high energy cosmic-ray physics, 10.1016/j.astropartphys.2011.05.002
  21. Agostinelli S., Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce P., Asai M., Axen D., Banerjee S., Barrand G., Behner F., Bellagamba L., Boudreau J., Broglia L., Brunengo A., Burkhardt H., Chauvie S., Chuma J., Chytracek R., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Degtyarenko P., Dell'Acqua A., Depaola G., Dietrich D., Enami R., Feliciello A., Ferguson C., Fesefeldt H., Folger G., Foppiano F., Forti A., Garelli S., Giani S., Giannitrapani R., Gibin D., Gómez Cadenas J.J., González I., Gracia Abril G., Greeniaus G., Greiner W., Grichine V., Grossheim A., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Hamatsu R., Hashimoto K., Hasui H., Heikkinen A., Howard A., Ivanchenko V., Johnson A., Jones F.W., Kallenbach J., Kanaya N., Kawabata M., Kawabata Y., Kawaguti M., Kelner S., Kent P., Kimura A., Kodama T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lamanna E., Lampén T., Lara V., Lefebure V., Lei F., Liendl M., Lockman W., Longo F., Magni S., Maire M., Medernach E., Minamimoto K., Mora de Freitas P., Morita Y., Murakami K., Nagamatu M., Nartallo R., Nieminen P., Nishimura T., Ohtsubo K., Okamura M., O'Neale S., Oohata Y., Paech K., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ranjard F., Rybin A., Sadilov S., Di Salvo E., Santin G., Sasaki T., Savvas N., Sawada Y., Scherer S., Sei S., Sirotenko V., Smith D., Starkov N., Stoecker H., Sulkimo J., Takahata M., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Safai Tehrani E., Tropeano M., Truscott P., Uno H., Urban L., Urban P., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wander W., Weber H., Wellisch J.P., Wenaus T., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yamada T., Yoshida H., Zschiesche D., Geant4—a simulation toolkit, 10.1016/s0168-9002(03)01368-8
  22. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Hashemi M., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Mozer M. U., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Villella I., Chabert E. C., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Marage P. E., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Maltoni F., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Herquet P., Alves G. A., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., De Souza S. Fonseca, Mundim L., Oguri V., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Da Silva De Araujo F. Torres, Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Damgov J., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Hu Z., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Fereos R., Galanti M., Mousa J., Papadakis A., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Tsiakkouri D., Zinonos Z., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Descamps J., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Rousseau D., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baóni S., Bianchini L., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Haguenauer M., Miné P., Paganini P., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Ripp-Baudot I., Speck J., Van Hove P., Baty C., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fassi F., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Pandoulas D., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Actis O., Bender W., Biallass P., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Kirsch M., Klimkovich T., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sowa M., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Zeidler C., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giéls M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrens U., Borras K., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Olzem J., Parenti A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Volyanskyy D., Wissing C., Autermann C., Draeger J., Eckstein D., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Sander C., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Bauer J., Blüm P., Buege V., Cakir A., Chwalek T., Daeuwel D., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Frey M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Renz M., Sabellek A., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Karafasoulis K., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Petrakou E., Zachariadou A., Agapitos A., Gouskos L., Katsas P., Panagiotou A., Saganis K., Xaxiris E., Evangelou I., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Sharma R., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Chauhan S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Suggisetti P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Nayak A., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Fahim A., Jafari A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Moshaii A., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fedele F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Capiluppi P., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuvea C., Barbagli G., Broccolo G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Landi G., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., Cerati G. B., De Guio F., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Menasce D., Miccio V., Moroni L., Negri P., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pullia A., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Salerno R., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Tancini V., Taroni S., Cimmino A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Biasotto M., Carlin R., Checchia P., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Giubilato P., Gonella F., Gresele A., Gulmini M., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Maron G., Mattiazzo S., Meneguzzo A.T., Passaseo M., Pegoraro M., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zotto P., Baesso P., Berzano U., Pagano D., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Bocci A., Castaldi R., Dell’Orso R., Dutta S., Fiori F., Foà L., Gennai S., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Sarkar S., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Borgia M. A., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Dellacasa G., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Penzo A., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D.C., Kim Zero, Song S., Jung S. Y., Hong B., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Sim K. S., Kim J., Choi M., Park I. C., Choi S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Jo Y., Kwon J., Lee J., Lee S., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla Valdez H., Sánchez Hernández A., Carrillo Moreno S., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Aumeyr T., Butler P. H., Williams T. Signal, J. C., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Varela J., Wöhri H.K., Altsybeev I., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Vishnevskiy A., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Obrant G., Shcheglov Y., Shchetkovskiy A., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Ilina N., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Kuleshov S., Oulianov A., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Vardanyan I., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Konovalova N., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Datsko K., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Sytine A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Maletic D., Puzovic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Diaz Merino I., Diez Gonzalez C., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., del Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz, Matorras F., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Beaudette F., Beccati B., Bell A. J., Bellan R., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cattai A., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Covarelli R., Curé B., Dahms T., De Roeck A., Elliott-Peisert A., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Gutleber J., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Huhtinen M., Innocente V., Janot P., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Meridiani P., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mulders M., Noy M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ryjov V., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schlatter W. D., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Traczyk P., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Caminada L., Casella M. C., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dambach S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eggel C., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nardulli A., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Schinzel D., Sordini V., Stieger B., Tauschery L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Trüb P., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Ivova Rikova M., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Rommerskirchen T., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Tsirigkas D., Wilke L., Chang Y. H., Chen E. A., Chen W. T., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Wu J. H., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Lei Y. J., Lin S. W., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Ueno K., Wang C. C., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Ayhan A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demir Z., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gurpinar E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Önengüt G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatöz A., Sahin O., Sengul O., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I.V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Öcalan K., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Hansen M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Hill C., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Mackay C. K., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Davies G., Della Negra M., Foudas C., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Hall G., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., MacEvoy B. C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Stoye M., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Bose T., Clough A., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Andrea J., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Esen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Cebra D., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Wallny R., Babb J., Chandra A., Clare R., Ellison J. A., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Sheny B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Norman M., Padhi S., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Blume M., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Garberson J., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lamb J., Lowette S., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Witherell M., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Gataullin M., Litvine V., Ma Y., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Stenson K., Ulmer K., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Blekman F., Cassel D., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winnu D., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Binkley M., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lueking L., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Smithy R. P., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Pakhotin Y., Piedra Gomez J., Prescott C., Rapsevicius V., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Chen J., Dharmaratna W. G. D., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Baarmand M. M., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Mermerkaya H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D.J., Khalatian S., Mironov C., Shabalina E., Smoron A., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Chung K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bandurin D., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden D., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., D’Enterria D., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Petyt D., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Sonnek P., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Strang M., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Ofierzynski R. A., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Ruchti R., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Killewald P., Ling T. Y., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatzerklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Potamianos K., Sedov A., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Yoo H. D., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Matveev M., Morales J., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Korjenevski S., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Hatakeyama K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Gershtein Y., Halkiadakis E., Hits D., Lath A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Nguyen C. N., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Jeong C., Lee S. W., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Johns W., Kurt P., Sheldon P., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Gunthoti K., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Mattson M., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Flood K., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Lomidze D., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Reeder D., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Transverse-momentum and pseudorapidity distributions of charged hadrons in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s} = 0.9 $ and 2.36 TeV, 10.1007/jhep02(2010)041
  23. Bjorken J. D., Rapidity gaps and jets as a new-physics signature in very-high-energy hadron-hadron collisions, 10.1103/physrevd.47.101
  24. D'Agostini G., A multidimensional unfolding method based on Bayes' theorem, 10.1016/0168-9002(95)00274-x
  25. T. Adye, PHYSTAT 2011 Workshop on Statistical Issues Related to Discovery Claims in Search Experiments and Unfolding (2011)
  26. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E.A., Gartner J., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., DʼHondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G.P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A.P.R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P.E., Mohammadi A., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Marcken G., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A.A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Vizan Garcia J.M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G.H., Alves G.A., Correa Martins Junior M., De Jesus Damiao D., Martins T., Pol M.E., Souza M.H.G., Aldá Júnior W.L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E.M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W.L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Anjos T.S., Bernardes C.A., Dias F.A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P.G., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Jiang C.H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J.P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A.F., Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M.A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M.J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I.N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E.C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Autermann C., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S.A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P.M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R.S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K.H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J.R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Scheurer A., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H.J., Stober F.M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T.J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M.Z., Nishu N., Saini L.K., Sharma A., Singh J.B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R.K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Choudhury R.K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S.S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A.C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., DʼAlessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A.T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S.P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., DʼAgnolo R.T., DellʼOrso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A.T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M.M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Heo S.G., Kim T.Y., Nam S.K., Chang S., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kong D.J., Park H., Ro S.R., Son D.C., Son T., Kim J.Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T.J., Lee K.S., Moon D.H., Park S.K., Choi M., Kim J.H., Park C., Park I.C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y.K., Goh J., Kim M.S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M.J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L.M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M.A., Krofcheck D., Bell A.J., Butler P.H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ansari M.H., Asghar M.I., Hoorani H.R., Khalid S., Khan W.A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M.A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P.G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Khein L., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Proskuryakov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S.V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J.P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M.S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J.F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Chuang S.H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F.J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A.Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Benitez J.F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J.A., DʼEnterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M.U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G.I., Vlimant J.R., Wöhri H.K., Worm S.D., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M.A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A.C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F.J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A.K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H.A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y.H., Chen K.H., Kuo C.M., Li S.W., Lin W., Liu Z.K., Lu Y.J., Mekterovic D., Singh A.P., Volpe R., Yu S.S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K.Y., Lei Y.J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J.G., Tzeng Y.M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M.N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L.N., Vergili M., Akin I.V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A.M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U.E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J.J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D.M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V.J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B.W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B.C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Tomalin I.R., Womersley W.J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D.M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M.J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K.V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M.E., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G.Y., Liu H., Long O.R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., DʼAlfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S.A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H.B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R.Y., Akgun B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D.W., Liu Y.F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Drell B.R., Edelmaier C.J., Ford W.T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J.G., Stenson K., Ulmer K.A., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L.K., Heltsley B., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J.R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W.D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Chetluru V., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R.M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., OʼDell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J.C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G.P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R.D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I.K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J.F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L.M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S.V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K.F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M.M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M.R., Anghel I.M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V.E., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., OʼBrien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E.A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C.R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B.A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A.V., Guo Z.J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R.P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J.S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A.F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Kellogg R.G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A.C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Twedt E., Apyan A., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I.A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K.A., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Li W., Luckey P.D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G.S.F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E.A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A.S., Zanetti M., Cooper S.I., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S.C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L.M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D.A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G.R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S.P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R.A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D.M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T.Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B.L., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J.S., Zuranski A., Acosta J.G., Brownson E., Huang X.T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J.E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V.E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A.T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D.H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H.D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K.M., Geurts F.J.M., Padley B.P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y.S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D.C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J.P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z.C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P.R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S.W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A.G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M.W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K.S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G.A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W.H., Swanson J., Measurement of the inelastic proton–proton cross section at s=7 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2013.03.024
  27. Abe F., Albrow M., Amidei D., Anway-Wiese C., Apollinari G., Atac M., Auchincloss P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Baden A. R., Badgett W., Bailey M. W., Bamberger A., de Barbaro P., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Bauer G., Baumann T., Bedeschi F., Behrends S., Belforte S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Benlloch J., Bensinger J., Beretvas A., Berge J. P., Bertolucci S., Biery K., Bhadra S., Binkley M., Bisello D., Blair R., Blocker C., Bodek A., Bolognesi V., Booth A. W., Boswell C., Brandenburg G., Brown D., Buckley-Geer E., Budd H. S., Busetto G., Byon-Wagner A., Byrum K. L., Campagnari C., Campbell M., Caner A., Carey R., Carithers W., Carlsmith D., Carroll J. T., Cashmore R., Castro A., Cen Y., Cervelli F., Chadwick K., Chapman J., Chapin T. J., Chiarelli G., Chinowsky W., Cihangir S., Clark A. G., Cobal M., Connor D., Contreras M., Cooper J., Cordelli M., Crane D., Cunningham J. D., Day C., DeJongh F., Dell’Agnello S., Dell’Orso M., Demortier L., Denby B., Derwent P. F., Devlin T., Dickson M., Drucker R. B., Dunn A., Einsweiler K., Elias J. E., Ely R., Eno S., Errede S., Etchegoyen A., Farhat B., Frautschi M., Feldman G. J., Flaugher B., Foster G. W., Franklin M., Freeman J., Fuess T., Fukui Y., Garfinkel A. F., Gauthier A., Geer S., Gerdes D. W., Giannetti P., Giokaris N., Giromini P., Gladney L., Gold M., Gonzalez J., Goulianos K., Grassmann H., Grieco G. M., Grindley R., Grosso-Pilcher C., Haber C., Hahn S. R., Handler R., Hara K., Harral B., Harris R. M., Hauger S. A., Hauser J., Hawk C., Hessing T., Hollebeek R., Holloway L., Hölscher A., Hong S., Houk G., Hu P., Hubbard B., Huffman B. T., Hughes R., Hurst P., Huth J., Hylen J., Incagli M., Ino T., Iso H., Jessop C. P., Johnson R. P., Joshi U., Kadel R. W., Kamon T., Kanda S., Kardelis D. A., Karliner I., Kearns E., Keeble L., Kephart R., Kesten P., Keup R. M., Keutelian H., Kim D., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kirsch L., Kondo K., Konigsberg J., Kordas K., Kovacs E., Krasberg M., Kuhlmann S. E., Kuns E., Laasanen A. T., Lammel S., Lamoureux J. I., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Li W., Limon P., Lindgren M., Liss T. M., Lockyer N., Loreti M., Low E. H., Lucchesi D., Luchini C. B., Lukens P., Maas P., Maeshima K., Mangano M., Marriner J. P., Mariotti M., Markeloff R., Markosky L. A., Matthews J. A. J., Mattingly R., McIntyre P., Menzione A., Meschi E., Meyer T., Mikamo S., Miller M., Mimashi T., Miscetti S., Mishina M., Miyashita S., Morita Y., Moulding S., Mueller J., Mukherjee A., Muller T., Nakae L. F., Nakano I., Nelson C., Neuberger D., Newman-Holmes C., Ng J. S. T., Ninomiya M., Nodulman L., Ogawa S., Paoletti R., Papadimitriou V., Para A., Pare E., Park S., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Pescara L., Phillips T. J., Piacentino A. G., Plunkett R., Pondrom L., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Punzi G., Quarrie D., Ragan K., Redlinger G., Rhoades J., Roach M., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robertson W. J., Rodrigo T., Rohaly T., Roodman A., Sakumoto W. K., Sansoni A., Sard R. D., Savoy-Navarro A., Scarpine V., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schneider O., Schub M. H., Schwitters R., Sciacca G., Scribano A., Segler S., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Sganos G., Shaw N. M., Sheaff M., Shochet M., Siegrist J., Sill A., Sinervo P., Skarha J., Sliwa K., Smith D. A., Snider F. D., Song L., Song T., Song T., Spahn M., Sphicas P., Spies A., St. Denis R., Stanco L., Stefanini A., Sullivan G., Sumorok K., Swartz R. L., Takano M., Takikawa K., Tarem S., Tartarelli F., Tether S., Theriot D., Timko M., Tipton P., Tkaczyk S., Tollestrup A., Tonnison J., Trischuk W., Tsay Y., Tseng J., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Underwood D., Vejcik S., Vidal R., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wainer N., Walker R. C., Walsh J., Warburton A., Watts G., Watts T., Webb R., Wendt C., Wenzel H., Wester W. C., Westhusing T., White S. N., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Williams H. H., Winer B. L., Wolinski J., Wu D. Y., Wu X., Wyss J., Yagil A., Yasuoka K., Ye Y., Yeh G. P., Yoh J., Yokoyama M., Yun J. C., Zanetti A., Zetti F., Zhang S., Zhang W., Zucchelli S., Measurement ofp¯psingle diffraction dissociation at √s=546 and 1800 GeV, 10.1103/physrevd.50.5535
  28. Amos N.A., Avila C., Baker W.F., Bertani M., Block M.M., Dimitroyannis D.A., Eartly D.P., Ellsworth R.W., Giacomelli G., Gomez B., Goodman J.A., Guss C.M., Hoeneisen B., Lennox A.J., Mondardini M.R., Negret J.P., Orear J., Pruss S.M., Rubinstein R., Sadr S., Sanabria J.C., Shukla S., Spagnoli M., Veronesi I., Zucchelli S., Diffraction dissociation in collisions at √s=1.8 TeV, 10.1016/0370-2693(93)90707-o
  29. Bernard D., Bozzo M., Braccini P.L., Carbonara F., Castaldi R., Cervelli F., Chiefari G., Drago E., Haguenauer M., Innocente V., Kluit P., Koene B., Lanzano S., Matthiae G., Merola L., Napolitano M., Palladino V., Sanguinetti G., Scampoli P., Scapellato S., Sciacca G., Sette G., Van Swol R., Timmermans J., Vannini C., Velasco J., Verdini P.G., Visco F., The cross section of diffraction dissociation at the cern SPS collider, 10.1016/0370-2693(87)90285-1
  30. Albrow M.G., Bagchus A., Barber D.P., Benz P., Bogaerts A., Bǒsnjaković B., Brooks J.R., Chang C.Y., Clegg A.B., Erné F.C., Gee C.N.P., Kooijman P., Locke D.H., Loebinger F.K., McCubbin N.A., Murphy P.G., Radojičić D., Rudge A., Sens J.C., Sessoms A.L., Singh J., Stork D., Timmer J., Inelastic diffractive scattering at the CERN ISR, 10.1016/0550-3213(76)90121-8
  31. Armitage J.C.M., Benz P., Bobbink G.J., Erne F.C., Kooijman P., Loebinger F.K., Macbeth A.A., Montgomery H.E., Murphy P.G., Rudge A., Sens J.C., Stork D., Timmer J., Diffraction dissociation in proton-proton collisions at ISR energies, 10.1016/0550-3213(82)90014-1
  32. Gotsman E., Levin E., Maor U., Description of LHC data in a soft interaction model, 10.1016/j.physletb.2012.08.042
  33. Kaidalov A. B., Poghosyan M. G., Predictions of the Quark–Gluon String Model for pp at LHC, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1301-y
  34. Affolder T., Akimoto H., Akopian A., Albrow M. G., Amaral P., Amidei D., Anikeev K., Antos J., Apollinari G., Arisawa T., Asakawa T., Ashmanskas W., Azfar F., Azzi-Bacchetta P., Bacchetta N., Bailey M. W., Bailey S., de Barbaro P., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Baroiant S., Barone M., Bauer G., Bedeschi F., Belforte S., Bell W. H., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Bensinger J., Beretvas A., Berge J. P., Berryhill J., Bhatti A., Binkley M., Bisello D., Bishai M., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Bloom K., Blumenfeld B., Blusk S. R., Bocci A., Bodek A., Bokhari W., Bolla G., Bonushkin Y., Borras K., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Brandl A., van den Brink S., Bromberg C., Brozovic M., Bruner N., Buckley-Geer E., Budagov J., Budd H. S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Byon-Wagner A., Byrum K. L., Cabrera S., Calafiura P., Campbell M., Carithers W., Carlson J., Carlsmith D., Caskey W., Castro A., Cauz D., Cerri A., Chan A. W., Chang P. S., Chang P. T., Chapman J., Chen C., Chen Y. C., Cheng M.-T., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chirikov-Zorin I., Chlachidze G., Chlebana F., Christofek L., Chu M. L., Chung Y. S., Ciobanu C. I., Clark A. G., Connolly A., Convery M., Conway J., Cordelli M., Cranshaw J., Cropp R., Culbertson R., Dagenhart D., D'Auria S., DeJongh F., Dell'Agnello S., Dell'Orso M., Demortier L., Deninno M., Derwent P. F., Devlin T., Dittmann J. R., Dominguez A., Donati S., Done J., D'Onofrio M., Dorigo T., Eddy N., Einsweiler K., Elias J. E., Engels E., Erbacher R., Errede D., Errede S., Fan Q., Feild R. G., Fernandez J. P., Ferretti C., Field R. D., Fiori I., Flaugher B., Foster G. W., Franklin M., Freeman J., Friedman J., Fukui Y., Furic I., Galeotti S., Gallas A., Gallinaro M., Gao T., Garcia-Sciveres M., Garfinkel A. F., Gatti P., Gay C., Gerdes D. W., Giannetti P., Glagolev V., Glenzinski D., Gold M., Goldstein J., Gorelov I., Goshaw A. T., Gotra Y., Goulianos K., Green C., Grim G., Gris P., Groer L., Grosso-Pilcher C., Guenther M., Guillian G., Guimaraes da Costa J., Haas R. M., Haber C., Hahn S. R., Hall C., Handa T., Handler R., Hao W., Happacher F., Hara K., Hardman A. D., Harris R. M., Hartmann F., Hatakeyama K., Hauser J., Heinrich J., Heiss A., Herndon M., Hill C., Hoffman K. D., Holck C., Hollebeek R., Holloway L., Hughes R., Huston J., Huth J., Ikeda H., Incandela J., Introzzi G., Iwai J., Iwata Y., James E., Jones M., Joshi U., Kambara H., Kamon T., Kaneko T., Karr K., Kasha H., Kato Y., Keaffaber T. A., Kelley K., Kelly M., Kennedy R. D., Kephart R., Khazins D., Kikuchi T., Kilminster B., Kim B. J., Kim D. H., Kim H. S., Kim M. J., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kirby M., Kirk M., Kirsch L., Klimenko S., Koehn P., Kondo K., Konigsberg J., Korn A., Korytov A., Kovacs E., Kroll J., Kruse M., Kuhlmann S. E., Kurino K., Kuwabara T., Laasanen A. T., Lai N., Lami S., Lammel S., Lancaster J., Lancaster M., Lander R., Latino G., LeCompte T., Lee A. M., Lee K., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Lindgren M., Liss T. M., Liu J. B., Liu Y. C., Litvintsev D. O., Lobban O., Lockyer N., Loken J., Loreti M., Lucchesi D., Lukens P., Lusin S., Lyons L., Lys J., Madrak R., Maeshima K., Maksimovic P., Malferrari L., Mangano M., Mariotti M., Martignon G., Martin A., Matthews J. A. J., Mayer J., Mazzanti P., McFarland K. S., McIntyre P., McKigney E., Menguzzato M., Menzione A., Mesropian C., Meyer A., Miao T., Miller R., Miller J. S., Minato H., Miscetti S., Mishina M., Mitselmakher G., Moggi N., Moore E., Moore R., Morita Y., Moulik T., Mulhearn M., Mukherjee A., Muller T., Munar A., Murat P., Murgia S., Nachtman J., Nagaslaev V., Nahn S., Nakada H., Nakano I., Nelson C., Nelson T., Neu C., Neuberger D., Newman-Holmes C., Ngan C.-Y. P., Niu H., Nodulman L., Nomerotski A., Oh S. H., Oh Y. D., Ohmoto T., Ohsugi T., Oishi R., Okusawa T., Olsen J., Orejudos W., Pagliarone C., Palmonari F., Paoletti R., Papadimitriou V., Partos D., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Paus C., Pescara L., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Pitts K. T., Pompos A., Pondrom L., Pope G., Popovic M., Prokoshin F., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Pukhov O., Punzi G., Rakitine A., Reher D., Reichold A., Ribon A., Riegler W., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Riveline M., Robertson W. J., Robinson A., Rodrigo T., Rolli S., Rosenson L., Roser R., Rossin R., Roy A., Ruiz A., Safonov A., St. Denis R., Sakumoto W. K., Saltzberg D., Sanchez C., Sansoni A., Santi L., Sato H., Savard P., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. P., Schmitt M., Scodellaro L., Scott A., Scribano A., Segler S., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Semenov A., Semeria F., Shah T., Shapiro M. D., Shepard P. F., Shibayama T., Shimojima M., Shochet M., Sidoti A., Siegrist J., Sill A., Sinervo P., Singh P., Slaughter A. J., Sliwa K., Smith C., Snider F. D., Solodsky A., Spalding J., Speer T., Sphicas P., Spinella F., Spiropulu M., Spiegel L., Steele J., Stefanini A., Strologas J., Strumia F., Stuart D., Sumorok K., Suzuki T., Takano T., Takashima R., Takikawa K., Tamburello P., Tanaka M., Tannenbaum B., Tecchio M., Tesarek R., Teng P. K., Terashi K., Tether S., Thompson A. S., Thurman-Keup R., Tipton P., Tkaczyk S., Toback D., Tollefson K., Tollestrup A., Tonelli D., Toyoda H., Trischuk W., de Troconiz J. F., Tseng J., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Vaiciulis T., Valls J., Vejcik S., Velev G., Vidal R., Vila I., Vilar R., Volobouev I., Vucinic D., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wallace N. B., Wang C., Wang M. J., Ward B., Waschke S., Watanabe T., Waters D., Watts T., Webb R., Wenzel H., Wester W. C., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Wilkes T., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Winn D., Wolbers S., Wolinski D., Wolinski J., Wolinski S., Worm S., Wu X., Wyss J., Yagil A., Yao W., Yeh G. P., Yeh P., Yoh J., Yosef C., Yoshida T., Yu I., Yu S., Yu Z., Zanetti A., Zetti F., Zucchelli S., Double Diffraction Dissociation at the Fermilab Tevatron Collider, 10.1103/physrevlett.87.141802
  35. Goulianos K., A new statistical description of hardonic and e+e− multiplicity distributions, 10.1016/0370-2693(87)90474-6
  36. Arnison G., Astbury A., Aubert B., Bacci C., Bernabei R., Bézaguet A., Böck R., Bowcock T.J.V., Calvetti M., Carroll T., Catz P., Centro S., Ceradini F., Cittolin S., Cnops A.M., Cochet C., Colas J., Corden M., Dallman D., D'Angelo S., DeBeer M., Della Negra M., Demoulin M., Denegri D., DiBitonto D., Dobryznski L., Dowell J.D., Edwards M., Eggert K., Eisenhandler E., Ellis N., Erhard P., Faissner H., Fontaine G., Fournier J.P., Frey R., Frühwirth R., Garvey J., Geer S., Ghesquière C., Ghez P., Giboni K.L., Gibson W.R., Giraud-Heraud Y., Givernaud A., Gonidec A., Grayer G., Gutierrez P., Haidan R., Hansl-Kozanecka T., Haynes W.J., Hertzberger L.O., Hodges C., Hoffmann D., Hoffmann H., Holthuizen D.J., Homer R.J., Honma A., Jank W., Kalmus P.I.P., Karimaki V., Keeler R., Kenyon I., Kernan A., Kinnunen R., Kowalski H., Kozanecki W., Kryn D., Lacava F., Laugier J.P., Lees J.P., Lehmann H., Leuchs R., Leveque A., Linglin D., Locci E., Markiewicz T., Maurin G., McMahon T., Mendiburu J.P., Minard M.N., Moricca M., Muller F., Nandi A.K., Naumann L., Norton A., Orkin-Lecourtois A., Paoluzi L., Piano Mortari G., Pimiä M., Placci A., Radermacher E., Ransdell J., Reithler H., Revol J.P., Rich J., Rijsenbeek M., Roberts C., Rubbia C., Sadoulet B., Sajot G., Salvi G., Salvini G., Sass J., Saudraix J., Savoy-Navarro A., Schinzel D., Scott W., Shah T.P., Spiro M., Strauss J., Sumorok K., Szoncso F., Tao C., Thompson G., Timmer J., Tscheslog E., Tuominiemi J., Vialle J.P., Vrana J., Vuillemin V., Wahl H., Watkins P., Wilson J., Yvert M., Zurfluh E., Transverse momentum spectra for charged particles at the CERN proton-antiproton collider, 10.1016/0370-2693(82)90623-2