User menu

Measurement of pseudorapidity distributions of charged particles in proton-proton collisions at sqrt(s) = 8 TeV by the CMS and TOTEM experiments

  • Open access
  • PDF
  • 1.36 M
  1. Ostapchenko S., On the model-dependence of the relation between minimum-bias and inelastic proton–proton cross sections, 10.1016/j.physletb.2011.08.050
  2. Abelev B., , Adam J., Adamová D., Adare A. M., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agocs A. G., Agostinelli A., Aguilar Salazar S., Ahammed Z., Ahmad Masoodi A., Ahmad N., Ahn S. A., Ahn S. U., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaráz Aviña E., Alme J., Alt T., Altini V., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arbor N., Arcelli S., Arend A., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Asryan A., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Äystö J., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldini Ferroli R., Baldisseri A., Baldit A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Bán J., Baral R. C., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Baumann C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Behera N. K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Bergognon A. A. E., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bhom J., Bianchi N., Bianchi L., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Bjelogrlic S., Blanco F., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Boccioli M., Bock N., Böttger S., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Bose S., Bossú F., Botje M., Botta E., Boyer B., Braidot E., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Browning T. A., Broz M., Brun R., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caballero Orduna D., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Canoa Roman V., Cara Romeo G., Carena F., Carena W., Carlin Filho N., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Castillo Castellanos J., Castillo Hernandez J. F., Casula E. A. R., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chawla I., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S. U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Coccetti F., Colamaria F., Colella D., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Constantin P., Contin G., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Cotallo M. E., Crescio E., Crochet P., Cruz Alaniz E., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dainese A., Dalsgaard H. H., Danu A., Das D., Das K., Das I., Dash S., Dash A., De S., de Barros G. O. V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., Delagrange H., Deloff A., Demanov V., De Marco N., Dénes E., De Pasquale S., Deppman A., D Erasmo G., de Rooij R., Diaz Corchero M. A., Di Bari D., Dietel T., Di Giglio C., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domínguez I., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Driga O., Dubey A. K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar M. R., Dutta Majumdar A. K., Elia D., Emschermann D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erdal H. A., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Eyyubova G., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fearick R., Fedunov A., Fehlker D., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Fenton-Olsen B., Feofilov G., Fernández Téllez A., Ferretti A., Ferretti R., Festanti A., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gagliardi M., Gago A., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Garishvili I., Gerhard J., Germain M., Geuna C., Gheata M., Gheata A., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Gianotti P., Girard M. R., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez R., Ferreiro E. G., González-Trueba L. H., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Goswami A., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Graczykowski L. K., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras C., Grigoras A., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan S., Grigoryan A., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gros P., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerra Gutierrez C., Guerzoni B., Guilbaud M., Gulbrandsen K., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Gutbrod H., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Han B. H., Hanratty L. D., Hansen A., Harmanová-Tóthová Z., Harris J. W., Hartig M., Hasegan D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayrapetyan A., Heckel S. T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann N., Hess B. A., Hetland K. F., Hicks B., Hille P. T., Hippolyte B., Horaguchi T., Hori Y., Hristov P., Hřivnáčová I., Huang M., Humanic T. J., Hwang D. S., Ichou R., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Incani E., Innocenti P. G., Innocenti G. M., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivan C., Ivanov A., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Ivanytskyi O., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P. M., Jang H. J., Janik R., Janik M. A., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena S., Jha D. M., Jimenez Bustamante R. T., Jirden L., Jones P. G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kaidalov A. B., Kakoyan V., Kalcher S., Kaliňák P., Kalliokoski T., Kalweit A., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kazantsev A., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Khan P., Khan S. A., Khan M. M., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim S., Kim B., Kim T., Kim D. J., Kim D. W., Kim J. H., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Klay J. L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kliemant M., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Knospe A. G., Koch K., Köhler M. K., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskikh A., Korneev A., Kour R., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kraus I., Krawutschke T., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kucheriaev Y., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kulakov I., Kumar J., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A. B., Kurepin A., Kuryakin A., Kushpil V., Kushpil S., Kvaerno H., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Ladrón de Guevara P., Lakomov I., Langoy R., La Pointe S. L., Lara C., Lardeux A., La Rocca P., Lea R., Le Bornec Y., Lechman M., Lee S. C., Lee G. R., Lee K. S., Lefèvre F., Lehnert J., Lenhardt M., Lenti V., León H., Leoncino M., León Monzón I., León Vargas H., Lévai P., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Liu L., Loggins V. R., Loginov V., Lohn S., Lohner D., Loizides C., Loo K. K., Lopez X., López Torres E., Løvhøiden G., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luo J., Luparello G., Luquin L., Luzzi C., Ma K., Ma R., Madagodahettige-Don D. M., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D. P., Maire A., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Mal’Kevich M. V. D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Mangotra L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Marín A., Marin Tobon C. A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martashvili I., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez Davalos A., Martínez García G., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Matthews Z. L., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Mishra A. N., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C., Mlynarz J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Monteno M., Montes E., Moon T., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moretto S., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Müller H., Munhoz M. G., Musa L., Musso A., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Naumov N. P., Navin S., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nazarov G., Nedosekin A., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Nielsen B. S., Niida T., Nikolaev S., Nikolic V., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B. S., Nilsson M. S., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Novitzky N., Nyanin A., Nyatha A., Nygaard C., Nystrand J., Ochirov A., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S. K., Oleniacz J., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Ortona G., Oskarsson A., Ostrowski P., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Padilla F., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S. K., Palaha A., Palmeri A., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Park W. J., Passfeld A., Pastirčák B., Patalakha D. I., Paticchio V., Pavlinov A., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Perez Lezama E., Perini D., Perrino D., Peryt W., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petran M., Petris M., Petrov P., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Piccotti A., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Pitz N., Piyarathna D. B., Planinic M., Płoskoń M., Pluta J., Pocheptsov T., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Polák K., Polichtchouk B., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Pospíšil V., Potukuchi B., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puchagin S., Puddu G., Pulvirenti A., Punin V., Putiš M., Putschke J., Quercigh E., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Rademakers A., Räihä T. S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Ramírez Reyes A., Raniwala S., Raniwala R., Räsänen S. S., Rascanu B. T., Rathee D., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Reichelt P., Reicher M., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riccati L., Ricci R. A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rodrigues Fernandes Rabacal B., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roy P., Roy C., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahoo R., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Sakaguchi H., Sakai S., Sakata D., Salgado C. A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sano S., Santo R., Santoro R., Sarkamo J., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schreiner S., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Segato G., Selyuzhenkov I., Senyukov S., Seo J., Serci S., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabetai A., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Sharma N., Sharma S., Rohni S., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siciliano M., Sicking E., Siddhanta S., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R. J. M., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Son H., Song M., Song J., Soos C., Soramel F., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J. H., Stocco D., Stolpovskiy M., Strabykin K., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Subieta Vásquez M. A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sukhorukov M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Susa T., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szostak A., Szymański M., Takahashi J., Tapia Takaki J. D., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Tlusty D., Toia A., Torii H., Toscano L., Trubnikov V., Truesdale D., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T. S., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Ulrich J., Uras A., Urbán J., Urciuoli G. M., Usai G. L., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Vande Vyvre P., van Leeuwen M., Vannucci L., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Veldhoen M., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Vikhlyantsev O., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov Y., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Virgili T., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Voloshin S., Voloshin K., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vranic D., Øvrebekk G., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner V., Wagner B., Wan R., Wang M., Wang D., Wang Y., Wang Y., Watanabe K., Weber M., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk A., Wilk G., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Xaplanteris Karampatsos L., Yaldo C. G., Yamaguchi Y., Yang H., Yang S., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yoo I.-K., Yoon J., Yu W., Yuan X., Yushmanov I., Zaccolo V., Zach C., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zelnicek P., Zgura I. S., Zhalov M., Zhang X., Zhang H., Zhou D., Zhou Y., Zhou F., Zhu J., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zynovyev M., Zyzak M., Measurement of inelastic, single- and double-diffraction cross sections in proton–proton collisions at the LHC with ALICE, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-013-2456-0
  3. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Hashemi M., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Mozer M. U., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Villella I., Chabert E. C., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Marage P. E., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Maltoni F., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Herquet P., Alves G. A., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., De Souza S. Fonseca, Mundim L., Oguri V., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Da Silva De Araujo F. Torres, Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Damgov J., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Hu Z., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Fereos R., Galanti M., Mousa J., Papadakis A., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Tsiakkouri D., Zinonos Z., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Descamps J., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Rousseau D., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baóni S., Bianchini L., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Haguenauer M., Miné P., Paganini P., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Ripp-Baudot I., Speck J., Van Hove P., Baty C., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fassi F., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Pandoulas D., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Actis O., Bender W., Biallass P., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Kirsch M., Klimkovich T., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sowa M., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Zeidler C., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giéls M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrens U., Borras K., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Olzem J., Parenti A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Volyanskyy D., Wissing C., Autermann C., Draeger J., Eckstein D., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Sander C., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Bauer J., Blüm P., Buege V., Cakir A., Chwalek T., Daeuwel D., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Frey M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Renz M., Sabellek A., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Karafasoulis K., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Petrakou E., Zachariadou A., Agapitos A., Gouskos L., Katsas P., Panagiotou A., Saganis K., Xaxiris E., Evangelou I., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Sharma R., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Chauhan S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Suggisetti P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Nayak A., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Fahim A., Jafari A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Moshaii A., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fedele F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Capiluppi P., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuvea C., Barbagli G., Broccolo G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Landi G., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., Cerati G. B., De Guio F., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Menasce D., Miccio V., Moroni L., Negri P., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pullia A., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Salerno R., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Tancini V., Taroni S., Cimmino A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Biasotto M., Carlin R., Checchia P., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Giubilato P., Gonella F., Gresele A., Gulmini M., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Maron G., Mattiazzo S., Meneguzzo A.T., Passaseo M., Pegoraro M., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zotto P., Baesso P., Berzano U., Pagano D., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Bocci A., Castaldi R., Dell’Orso R., Dutta S., Fiori F., Foà L., Gennai S., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Sarkar S., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Borgia M. A., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Dellacasa G., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Penzo A., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D.C., Kim Zero, Song S., Jung S. Y., Hong B., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Sim K. S., Kim J., Choi M., Park I. C., Choi S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Jo Y., Kwon J., Lee J., Lee S., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla Valdez H., Sánchez Hernández A., Carrillo Moreno S., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Aumeyr T., Butler P. H., Williams T. Signal, J. C., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Varela J., Wöhri H.K., Altsybeev I., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Vishnevskiy A., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Obrant G., Shcheglov Y., Shchetkovskiy A., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Ilina N., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Kuleshov S., Oulianov A., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Vardanyan I., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Konovalova N., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Datsko K., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Sytine A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Maletic D., Puzovic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Diaz Merino I., Diez Gonzalez C., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., del Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz, Matorras F., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Beaudette F., Beccati B., Bell A. J., Bellan R., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cattai A., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Covarelli R., Curé B., Dahms T., De Roeck A., Elliott-Peisert A., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Gutleber J., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Huhtinen M., Innocente V., Janot P., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Meridiani P., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mulders M., Noy M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ryjov V., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schlatter W. D., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Traczyk P., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Caminada L., Casella M. C., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dambach S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eggel C., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nardulli A., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Schinzel D., Sordini V., Stieger B., Tauschery L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Trüb P., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Ivova Rikova M., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Rommerskirchen T., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Tsirigkas D., Wilke L., Chang Y. H., Chen E. A., Chen W. T., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Wu J. H., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Lei Y. J., Lin S. W., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Ueno K., Wang C. C., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Ayhan A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demir Z., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gurpinar E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Önengüt G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatöz A., Sahin O., Sengul O., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I.V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Öcalan K., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Hansen M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Hill C., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Mackay C. K., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Davies G., Della Negra M., Foudas C., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Hall G., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., MacEvoy B. C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Stoye M., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Bose T., Clough A., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Andrea J., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Esen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Cebra D., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Wallny R., Babb J., Chandra A., Clare R., Ellison J. A., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Sheny B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Norman M., Padhi S., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Blume M., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Garberson J., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lamb J., Lowette S., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Witherell M., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Gataullin M., Litvine V., Ma Y., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Stenson K., Ulmer K., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Blekman F., Cassel D., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winnu D., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Binkley M., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lueking L., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Smithy R. P., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Pakhotin Y., Piedra Gomez J., Prescott C., Rapsevicius V., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Chen J., Dharmaratna W. G. D., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Baarmand M. M., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Mermerkaya H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D.J., Khalatian S., Mironov C., Shabalina E., Smoron A., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Chung K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bandurin D., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden D., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., D’Enterria D., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Petyt D., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Sonnek P., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Strang M., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Ofierzynski R. A., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Ruchti R., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Killewald P., Ling T. Y., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatzerklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Potamianos K., Sedov A., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Yoo H. D., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Matveev M., Morales J., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Korjenevski S., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Hatakeyama K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Gershtein Y., Halkiadakis E., Hits D., Lath A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Nguyen C. N., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Jeong C., Lee S. W., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Johns W., Kurt P., Sheldon P., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Gunthoti K., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Mattson M., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Flood K., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Lomidze D., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Reeder D., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Transverse-momentum and pseudorapidity distributions of charged hadrons in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s} = 0.9 $ and 2.36 TeV, 10.1007/jhep02(2010)041
  4. CMS Collaboration, Transverse-momentum and pseudorapidity distributions of charged hadrons in pp collisions at $$\sqrt{s}$$ s  = 7 TeV. Phys. Rev. Lett. 105, 022002 (2010). doi: 10.1103/PhysRevLett. 105.022002
  5. Aad G, Abbott B, Abdallah J, Abdelalim A A, Abdesselam A, Abdinov O, Abi B, Abolins M, Abramowicz H, Abreu H, Acerbi E, Acharya B S, Ackers M, Adams D L, Addy T N, Adelman J, Aderholz M, Adomeit S, Adragna P, Adye T, Aefsky S, Aguilar-Saavedra J A, Aharrouche M, Ahlen S P, Ahles F, Ahmad A, Ahsan M, Aielli G, Akdogan T, Åkesson T P A, Akimoto G, Akimov A V, Alam M S, Alam M A, Albrand S, Aleksa M, Aleksandrov I N, Aleppo M, Alessandria F, Alexa C, Alexander G, Alexandre G, Alexopoulos T, Alhroob M, Aliev M, Alimonti G, Alison J, Aliyev M, Allport P P, Allwood-Spiers S E, Almond J, Aloisio A, Alon R, Alonso A, Alonso J, Alviggi M G, Amako K, Amaral P, Amelung C, Ammosov V V, Amorim A, Amorós G, Amram N, Anastopoulos C, Andeen T, Anders C F, Anderson K J, Andreazza A, Andrei V, Andrieux M-L, Anduaga X S, Angerami A, Anghinolfi F, Anjos N, Annovi A, Antonaki A, Antonelli M, Antonelli S, Antos J, Anulli F, Aoun S, Aperio Bella L, Apolle R, Arabidze G, Aracena I, Arai Y, Arce A T H, Archambault J P, Arfaoui S, Arguin J-F, Arik E, Arik M, Armbruster A J, Arms K E, Armstrong S R, Arnaez O, Arnault C, Artamonov A, Artoni G, Arutinov D, Asai S, Asfandiyarov R, Ask S, Åsman B, Asquith L, Assamagan K, Astbury A, Astvatsatourov A, Atoian G, Aubert B, Auerbach B, Auge E, Augsten K, Aurousseau M, Austin N, Avramidou R, Axen D, Ay C, Azuelos G, Azuma Y, Baak M A, Baccaglioni G, Bacci C, Bach A M, Bachacou H, Bachas K, Bachy G, Backes M, Badescu E, Bagnaia P, Bahinipati S, Bai Y, Bailey D C, Bain T, Baines J T, Baker O K, Baker S, Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F, Banas E, Banerjee P, Banerjee Sw, Banfi D, Bangert A, Bansal V, Bansil H S, Barak L, Baranov S P, Barashkou A, Barbaro Galtieri A, Barber T, Barberio E L, Barberis D, Barbero M, Bardin D Y, Barillari T, Barisonzi M, Barklow T, Barlow N, Barnett B M, Barnett R M, Baroncelli A, Barr A J, Barreiro F, Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J, Barrillon P, Bartoldus R, Barton A E, Bartsch D, Bates R L, Batkova L, Batley J R, Battaglia A, Battistin M, Battistoni G, Bauer F, Bawa H S, Beare B, Beau T, Beauchemin P H, Beccherle R, Bechtle P, Beck H P, Beckingham M, Becks K H, Beddall A J, Beddall A, Bednyakov V A, Bee C, Begel M, Behar Harpaz S, Behera P K, Beimforde M, Belanger-Champagne C, Bell P J, Bell W H, Bella G, Bellagamba L, Bellina F, Bellomo G, Bellomo M, Belloni A, Belotskiy K, Beltramello O, Ben Ami S, Benary O, Benchekroun D, Benchouk C, Bendel M, Benedict B H, Benekos N, Benhammou Y, Benjamin D P, Benoit M, Bensinger J R, Benslama K, Bentvelsen S, Berge D, Bergeaas Kuutmann E, Berger N, Berghaus F, Berglund E, Beringer J, Bernardet K, Bernat P, Bernhard R, Bernius C, Berry T, Bertin A, Bertinelli F, Bertolucci F, Besana M I, Besson N, Bethke S, Bhimji W, Bianchi R M, Bianco M, Biebel O, Biesiada J, Biglietti M, Bilokon H, Bindi M, Bingul A, Bini C, Biscarat C, Bitenc U, Black K M, Blair R E, Blanchard J-B, Blanchot G, Blocker C, Blocki J, Blondel A, Blum W, Blumenschein U, Bobbink G J, Bobrovnikov V B, Bocci A, Bock R, Boddy C R, Boehler M, Boek J, Boelaert N, Böser S, Bogaerts J A, Bogdanchikov A, Bogouch A, Bohm C, Boisvert V, Bold T, Boldea V, Bona M, Boonekamp M, Boorman G, Booth C N, Booth P, Booth J R A, Bordoni S, Borer C, Borisov A, Borissov G, Borjanovic I, Borroni S, Bos K, Boscherini D, Bosman M, Boterenbrood H, Botterill D, Bouchami J, Boudreau J, Bouhova-Thacker E V, Boulahouache C, Bourdarios C, Bousson N, Boveia A, Boyd J, Boyko I R, Bozhko N I, Bozovic-Jelisavcic I, Bracinik J, Braem A, Brambilla E, Branchini P, Brandenburg G W, Brandt A, Brandt G, Brandt O, Bratzler U, Brau B, Brau J E, Braun H M, Brelier B, Bremer J, Brenner R, Bressler S, Breton D, Brett N D, Bright-Thomas P G, Britton D, Brochu F M, Brock I, Brock R, Brodbeck T J, Brodet E, Broggi F, Bromberg C, Brooijmans G, Brooks W K, Brown G, Brubaker E, Bruckman de Renstrom P A, Bruncko D, Bruneliere R, Brunet S, Bruni A, Bruni G, Bruschi M, Buanes T, Bucci F, Buchanan J, Buchanan N J, Buchholz P, Buckingham R M, Buckley A G, Buda S I, Budagov I A, Budick B, Büscher V, Bugge L, Buira-Clark D, Buis E J, Bulekov O, Bunse M, Buran T, Burckhart H, Burdin S, Burgess T, Burke S, Busato E, Bussey P, Buszello C P, Butin F, Butler B, Butler J M, Buttar C M, Butterworth J M, Buttinger W, Byatt T, Cabrera Urbán S, Caccia M, Caforio D, Cakir O, Calafiura P, Calderini G, Calfayan P, Calkins R, Caloba L P, Caloi R, Calvet D, Calvet S, Camard A, Camarri P, Cambiaghi M, Cameron D, Cammin J, Campana S, Campanelli M, Canale V, Canelli F, Canepa A, Cantero J, Capasso L, Capeans Garrido M D M, Caprini I, Caprini M, Capriotti D, Capua M, Caputo R, Caramarcu C, Cardarelli R, Carli T, Carlino G, Carminati L, Caron B, Caron S, Carpentieri C, Carrillo Montoya G D, Carron Montero S, Carter A A, Carter J R, Carvalho J, Casadei D, Casado M P, Cascella M, Caso C, Castaneda Hernandez A M, Castaneda-Miranda E, Castillo Gimenez V, Castro N F, Cataldi G, Cataneo F, Catinaccio A, Catmore J R, Cattai A, Cattani G, Caughron S, Cavallari A, Cavalleri P, Cavalli D, Cavalli-Sforza M, Cavasinni V, Cazzato A, Ceradini F, Cerna C, Cerqueira A S, Cerri A, Cerrito L, Cerutti F, Cetin S A, Cevenini F, Chafaq A, Chakraborty D, Chan K, Chapleau B, Chapman J D, Chapman J W, Chareyre E, Charlton D G, Chavda V, Cheatham S, Chekanov S, Chekulaev S V, Chelkov G A, Chen H, Chen L, Chen S, Chen T, Chen X, Cheng S, Cheplakov A, Chepurnov V F, Cherkaoui El Moursli R, Chernyatin V, Cheu E, Cheung S L, Chevalier L, Chevallier F, Chiefari G, Chikovani L, Childers J T, Chilingarov A, Chiodini G, Chizhov M V, Choudalakis G, Chouridou S, Christidi I A, Christov A, Chromek-Burckhart D, Chu M L, Chudoba J, Ciapetti G, Ciftci A K, Ciftci R, Cinca D, Cindro V, Ciobotaru M D, Ciocca C, Ciocio A, Cirilli M, Ciubancan M, Clark A, Clark P J, Cleland W, Clemens J C, Clement B, Clement C, Clifft R W, Coadou Y, Cobal M, Coccaro A, Cochran J, Coe P, Cogan J G, Coggeshall J, Cogneras E, Cojocaru C D, Colas J, Colijn A P, Collard C, Collins N J, Collins-Tooth C, Collot J, Colon G, Coluccia R, Comune G, Conde Muiño P, Coniavitis E, Conidi M C, Consonni M, Constantinescu S, Conta C, Conventi F, Cook J, Cooke M, Cooper B D, Cooper-Sarkar A M, Cooper-Smith N J, Copic K, Cornelissen T, Corradi M, Correard S, Corriveau F, Cortes-Gonzalez A, Cortiana G, Costa G, Costa M J, Costanzo D, Costin T, Côté D, Coura Torres R, Courneyea L, Cowan G, Cowden C, Cox B E, Cranmer K, Cristinziani M, Crosetti G, Crupi R, Crépé-Renaudin S, Cuenca Almenar C, Cuhadar Donszelmann T, Cuneo S, Curatolo M, Curtis C J, Cwetanski P, Czirr H, Czyczula Z, D'Auria S, D'Onofrio M, D'Orazio A, Da Rocha Gesualdi Mello A, Da Silva P V M, Da Via C, Dabrowski W, Dahlhoff A, Dai T, Dallapiccola C, Dallison S J, Dam M, Dameri M, Damiani D S, Danielsson H O, Dankers R, Dannheim D, Dao V, Darbo G, Darlea G L, Daum C, Dauvergne J P, Davey W, Davidek T, Davidson N, Davidson R, Davies M, Davison A R, Dawe E, Dawson I, Dawson J W, Daya R K, De K, de Asmundis R, De Castro S, De Cecco S, de Graat J, De Groot N, de Jong P, De La Cruz-Burelo E, De La Taille C, De Lotto B, De Mora L, De Nooij L, De Oliveira Branco M, De Pedis D, de Saintignon P, De Salvo A, De Sanctis U, De Santo A, De Vivie De Regie J B, Dean S, Dedes G, Dedovich D V, Degenhardt J, Dehchar M, Deile M, Del Papa C, Del Peso J, Del Prete T, Dell'Acqua A, Dell'Asta L, Della Pietra M, della Volpe D, Delmastro M, Delpierre P, Delruelle N, Delsart P A, Deluca C, Demers S, Demichev M, Demirkoz B, Deng J, Denisov S P, Dennis C, Derendarz D, Derkaoui J E, Derue F, Dervan P, Desch K, Devetak E, Deviveiros P O, Dewhurst A, DeWilde B, Dhaliwal S, Dhullipudi R, Di Ciaccio A, Di Ciaccio L, Di Girolamo A, Di Girolamo B, Di Luise S, Di Mattia A, Di Nardo R, Di Simone A, Di Sipio R, Diaz M A, Diblen F, Diehl E B, Dietl H, Dietrich J, Dietzsch T A, Diglio S, Dindar Yagci K, Dingfelder J, Dionisi C, Dita P, Dita S, Dittus F, Djama F, Djilkibaev R, Djobava T, do Vale M A B, Do Valle Wemans A, Doan T K O, Dobbs M, Dobinson R, Dobos D, Dobson E, Dobson M, Dodd J, Dogan O B, Doglioni C, Doherty T, Doi Y, Dolejsi J, Dolenc I, Dolezal Z, Dolgoshein B A, Dohmae T, Donadelli M, Donega M, Donini J, Dopke J, Doria A, Dos Anjos A, Dosil M, Dotti A, Dova M T, Dowell J D, Doxiadis A D, Doyle A T, Drasal Z, Drees J, Dressnandt N, Drevermann H, Driouichi C, Dris M, Drohan J G, Dubbert J, Dubbs T, Dube S, Duchovni E, Duckeck G, Dudarev A, Dudziak F, Dührssen M, Duerdoth I P, Duflot L, Dufour M-A, Dunford M, Duran Yildiz H, Duxfield R, Dwuznik M, Dydak F, Dzahini D, Düren M, Ebke J, Eckert S, Eckweiler S, Edmonds K, Edwards C A, Efthymiopoulos I, Ehrenfeld W, Ehrich T, Eifert T, Eigen G, Einsweiler K, Eisenhandler E, Ekelof T, El Kacimi M, Ellert M, Elles S, Ellinghaus F, Ellis K, Ellis N, Elmsheuser J, Elsing M, Ely R, Emeliyanov D, Engelmann R, Engl A, Epp B, Eppig A, Erdmann J, Ereditato A, Eriksson D, Ernst J, Ernst M, Ernwein J, Errede D, Errede S, Ertel E, Escalier M, Escobar C, Espinal Curull X, Esposito B, Etienne F, Etienvre A I, Etzion E, Evangelakou D, Evans H, Fabbri L, Fabre C, Facius K, Fakhrutdinov R M, Falciano S, Falou A C, Fang Y, Fanti M, Farbin A, Farilla A, Farley J, Farooque T, Farrington S M, Farthouat P, Fasching D, Fassnacht P, Fassouliotis D, Fatholahzadeh B, Favareto A, Fayard L, Fazio S, Febbraro R, Federic P, Fedin O L, Fedorko I, Fedorko W, Fehling-Kaschek M, Feligioni L, Fellmann D, Felzmann C U, Feng C, Feng E J, Fenyuk A B, Ferencei J, Ferguson D, Ferland J, Fernandes B, Fernando W, Ferrag S, Ferrando J, Ferrara V, Ferrari A, Ferrari P, Ferrari R, Ferrer A, Ferrer M L, Ferrere D, Ferretti C, Ferretto Parodi A, Fiascaris M, Fiedler F, Filipčič A, Filippas A, Filthaut F, Fincke-Keeler M, Fiolhais M C N, Fiorini L, Firan A, Fischer G, Fischer P, Fisher M J, Fisher S M, Flammer J, Flechl M, Fleck I, Fleckner J, Fleischmann P, Fleischmann S, Flick T, Flores Castillo L R, Flowerdew M J, Föhlisch F, Fokitis M, Fonseca Martin T, Forbush D A, Formica A, Forti A, Fortin D, Foster J M, Fournier D, Foussat A, Fowler A J, Fowler K, Fox H, Francavilla P, Franchino S, Francis D, Frank T, Franklin M, Franz S, Fraternali M, Fratina S, French S T, Froeschl R, Froidevaux D, Frost J A, Fukunaga C, Fullana Torregrosa E, Fuster J, Gabaldon C, Gabizon O, Gadfort T, Gadomski S, Gagliardi G, Gagnon P, Galea C, Gallas E J, Gallas M V, Gallo V, Gallop B J, Gallus P, Galyaev E, Gan K K, Gao Y S, Gapienko V A, Gaponenko A, Garberson F, Garcia-Sciveres M, García C, García Navarro J E, Gardner R W, Garelli N, Garitaonandia H, Garonne V, Garvey J, Gatti C, Gaudio G, Gaumer O, Gaur B, Gauthier L, Gavrilenko I L, Gay C, Gaycken G, Gayde J-C, Gazis E N, Ge P, Gee C N P, Geich-Gimbel Ch, Gellerstedt K, Gemme C, Gemmell A, Genest M H, Gentile S, Georgatos F, George S, Gerlach P, Gershon A, Geweniger C, Ghazlane H, Ghez P, Ghodbane N, Giacobbe B, Giagu S, Giakoumopoulou V, Giangiobbe V, Gianotti F, Gibbard B, Gibson A, Gibson S M, Gieraltowski G F, Gilbert L M, Gilchriese M, Gildemeister O, Gilewsky V, Gillberg D, Gillman A R, Gingrich D M, Ginzburg J, Giokaris N, Giordano R, Giorgi F M, Giovannini P, Giraud P F, Giugni D, Giusti P, Gjelsten B K, Gladilin L K, Glasman C, Glatzer J, Glazov A, Glitza K W, Glonti G L, Godfrey J, Godlewski J, Goebel M, Göpfert T, Goeringer C, Gössling C, Göttfert T, Goldfarb S, Goldin D, Golling T, Gollub N P, Golovnia S N, Gomes A, Gomez Fajardo L S, Gonçalo R, Gonella L, Gong C, Gonidec A, Gonzalez S, González de la Hoz S, Gonzalez Silva M L, Gonzalez-Sevilla S, Goodson J J, Goossens L, Gorbounov P A, Gordon H A, Gorelov I, Gorfine G, Gorini B, Gorini E, Gorišek A, Gornicki E, Gorokhov S A, Gorski B T, Goryachev V N, Gosdzik B, Gosselink M, Gostkin M I, Gouanère M, Gough Eschrich I, Gouighri M, Goujdami D, Goulette M P, Goussiou A G, Goy C, Grabowska-Bold I, Grabski V, Grafström P, Grah C, Grahn K-J, Grancagnolo F, Grancagnolo S, Grassi V, Gratchev V, Grau N, Gray H M, Gray J A, Graziani E, Grebenyuk O G, Greenfield D, Greenshaw T, Greenwood Z D, Gregor I M, Grenier P, Griesmayer E, Griffiths J, Grigalashvili N, Grillo A A, Grimm K, Grinstein S, Gris P L Y, Grishkevich Y V, Grivaz J-F, Grognuz J, Groh M, Gross E, Grosse-Knetter J, Groth-Jensen J, Gruwe M, Grybel K, Guarino V J, Guicheney C, Guida A, Guillemin T, Guindon S, Guler H, Gunther J, Guo B, Guo J, Gupta A, Gusakov Y, Gushchin V N, Gutierrez A, Gutierrez P, Guttman N, Gutzwiller O, Guyot C, Gwenlan C, Gwilliam C B, Haas A, Haas S, Haber C, Hackenburg R, Hadavand H K, Hadley D R, Haefner P, Hahn F, Haider S, Hajduk Z, Hakobyan H, Haller J, Hamacher K, Hamilton A, Hamilton S, Han H, Han L, Hanagaki K, Hance M, Handel C, Hanke P, Hansen C J, Hansen J R, Hansen J B, Hansen J D, Hansen P H, Hansson P, Hara K, Hare G A, Harenberg T, Harper D, Harrington R D, Harris O M, Harrison K, Hart J C, Hartert J, Hartjes F, Haruyama T, Harvey A, Hasegawa S, Hasegawa Y, Hassani S, Hatch M, Hauff D, Haug S, Hauschild M, Hauser R, Havranek M, Hawes B M, Hawkes C M, Hawkings R J, Hawkins D, Hayakawa T, Hayden D, Hayward H S, Haywood S J, Hazen E, He M, Head S J, Hedberg V, Heelan L, Heim S, Heinemann B, Heisterkamp S, Helary L, Heldmann M, Heller M, Hellman S, Helsens C, Henderson R C W, Henke M, Henrichs A, Henriques Correia A M, Henrot-Versille S, Henry-Couannier F, Hensel C, Henß T, Hernández Jiménez Y, Herrberg R, Hershenhorn A D, Herten G, Hertenberger R, Hervas L, Hessey N P, Hidvegi A, Higón-Rodriguez E, Hill D, Hill J C, Hill N, Hiller K H, Hillert S, Hillier S J, Hinchliffe I, Hines E, Hirose M, Hirsch F, Hirschbuehl D, Hobbs J, Hod N, Hodgkinson M C, Hodgson P, Hoecker A, Hoeferkamp M R, Hoffman J, Hoffmann D, Hohlfeld M, Holder M, Holmes A, Holmgren S O, Holy T, Holzbauer J L, Homer R J, Homma Y, Horazdovsky T, Horn C, Horner S, Horton K, Hostachy J-Y, Hott T, Hou S, Houlden M A, Hoummada A, Howarth J, Howell D F, Hristova I, Hrivnac J, Hruska I, Hryn'ova T, Hsu P J, Hsu S-C, Huang G S, Hubacek Z, Hubaut F, Huegging F, Huffman T B, Hughes E W, Hughes G, Hughes-Jones R E, Huhtinen M, Hurst P, Hurwitz M, Husemann U, Huseynov N, Huston J, Huth J, Iacobucci G, Iakovidis G, Ibbotson M, Ibragimov I, Ichimiya R, Iconomidou-Fayard L, Idarraga J, Idzik M, Iengo P, Igonkina O, Ikegami Y, Ikeno M, Ilchenko Y, Iliadis D, Imbault D, Imhaeuser M, Imori M, Ince T, Inigo-Golfin J, Ioannou P, Iodice M, Ionescu G, Irles Quiles A, Ishii K, Ishikawa A, Ishino M, Ishmukhametov R, Isobe T, Issever C, Istin S, Itoh Y, Ivashin A V, Iwanski W, Iwasaki H, Izen J M, Izzo V, Jackson B, Jackson J N, Jackson P, Jaekel M R, Jain V, Jakobs K, Jakobsen S, Jakubek J, Jana D K, Jankowski E, Jansen E, Jantsch A, Janus M, Jarlskog G, Jeanty L, Jelen K, Jen-La Plante I, Jenni P, Jeremie A, Jež P, Jézéquel S, Ji H, Ji W, Jia J, Jiang Y, Jimenez Belenguer M, Jin G, Jin S, Jinnouchi O, Joergensen M D, Joffe D, Johansen L G, Johansen M, Johansson K E, Johansson P, Johnert S, Johns K A, Jon-And K, Jones G, Jones R W L, Jones T W, Jones T J, Jonsson O, Joo K K, Joram C, Jorge P M, Joseph J, Ju X, Juranek V, Jussel P, Kabachenko V V, Kabana S, Kaci M, Kaczmarska A, Kadlecik P, Kado M, Kagan H, Kagan M, Kaiser S, Kajomovitz E, Kalinin S, Kalinovskaya L V, Kama S, Kanaya N, Kaneda M, Kanno T, Kantserov V A, Kanzaki J, Kaplan B, Kapliy A, Kaplon J, Kar D, Karagoz M, Karnevskiy M, Karr K, Kartvelishvili V, Karyukhin A N, Kashif L, Kasmi A, Kass R D, Kastanas A, Kataoka M, Kataoka Y, Katsoufis E, Katzy J, Kaushik V, Kawagoe K, Kawamoto T, Kawamura G, Kayl M S, Kazanin V A, Kazarinov M Y, Kazi S I, Keates J R, Keeler R, Kehoe R, Keil M, Kekelidze G D, Kelly M, Kennedy J, Kenney C J, Kenyon M, Kepka O, Kerschen N, Kerševan B P, Kersten S, Kessoku K, Ketterer C, Khakzad M, Khalil-zada F, Khandanyan H, Khanov A, Kharchenko D, Khodinov A, Kholodenko A G, Khomich A, Khoo T J, Khoriauli G, Khovanskiy N, Khovanskiy V, Khramov E, Khubua J, Kilvington G, Kim H, Kim M S, Kim P C, Kim S H, Kimura N, Kind O, King B T, King M, King R S B, Kirk J, Kirsch G P, Kirsch L E, Kiryunin A E, Kisielewska D, Kittelmann T, Kiver A M, Kiyamura H, Kladiva E, Klaiber-Lodewigs J, Klein M, Klein U, Kleinknecht K, Klemetti M, Klier A, Klimentov A, Klingenberg R, Klinkby E B, Klioutchnikova T, Klok P F, Klous S, Kluge E-E, Kluge T, Kluit P, Kluth S, Kneringer E, Knobloch J, Knue A, Ko B R, Kobayashi T, Kobel M, Koblitz B, Kocian M, Kocnar A, Kodys P, Köneke K, König A C, Koenig S, König S, Köpke L, Koetsveld F, Koevesarki P, Koffas T, Koffeman E, Kohn F, Kohout Z, Kohriki T, Koi T, Kokott T, Kolachev G M, Kolanoski H, Kolesnikov V, Koletsou I, Koll J, Kollar D, Kollefrath M, Kolya S D, Komar A A, Komaragiri J R, Kondo T, Kono T, Kononov A I, Konoplich R, Konstantinidis N, Kootz A, Koperny S, Kopikov S V, Korcyl K, Kordas K, Koreshev V, Korn A, Korol A, Korolkov I, Korolkova E V, Korotkov V A, Kortner O, Kortner S, Kostyukhin V V, Kotamäki M J, Kotov S, Kotov V M, Kourkoumelis C, Koutsman A, Kowalewski R, Kowalski T Z, Kozanecki W, Kozhin A S, Kral V, Kramarenko V A, Kramberger G, Krasel O, Krasny M W, Krasznahorkay A, Kraus J, Kreisel A, Krejci F, Kretzschmar J, Krieger N, Krieger P, Kroeninger K, Kroha H, Kroll J, Kroseberg J, Krstic J, Kruchonak U, Krüger H, Krumshteyn Z V, Kruth A, Kubota T, Kuehn S, Kugel A, Kuhl T, Kuhn D, Kukhtin V, Kulchitsky Y, Kuleshov S, Kummer C, Kuna M, Kundu N, Kunkle J, Kupco A, Kurashige H, Kurata M, Kurochkin Y A, Kus V, Kuykendall W, Kuze M, Kuzhir P, Kvasnicka O, Kwee R, La Rosa A, La Rotonda L, Labarga L, Labbe J, Lacasta C, Lacava F, Lacker H, Lacour D, Lacuesta V R, Ladygin E, Lafaye R, Laforge B, Lagouri T, Lai S, Laisne E, Lamanna M, Lampen C L, Lampl W, Lancon E, Landgraf U, Landon M P J, Landsman H, Lane J L, Lange C, Lankford A J, Lanni F, Lantzsch K, Lapin V V, Laplace S, Lapoire C, Laporte J F, Lari T, Larionov A V, Larner A, Lasseur C, Lassnig M, Lau W, Laurelli P, Lavorato A, Lavrijsen W, Laycock P, Lazarev A B, Lazzaro A, Le Dortz O, Le Guirriec E, Le Maner C, Le Menedeu E, Leahu M, Lebedev A, Lebel C, LeCompte T, Ledroit-Guillon F, Lee H, Lee J S H, Lee S C, Lee L, Lefebvre M, Legendre M, Leger A, LeGeyt B C, Legger F, Leggett C, Lehmacher M, Lehmann Miotto G, Lehto M, Lei X, Leite M A L, Leitner R, Lellouch D, Lellouch J, Leltchouk M, Lendermann V, Leney K J C, Lenz T, Lenzen G, Lenzi B, Leonhardt K, Leontsinis S, Leroy C, Lessard J-R, Lesser J, Lester C G, Leung Fook Cheong A, Levêque J, Levin D, Levinson L J, Levitski M S, Lewandowska M, Leyton M, Li B, Li H, Li S, Li X, Liang Z, Liang Z, Liberti B, Lichard P, Lichtnecker M, Lie K, Liebig W, Lifshitz R, Lilley J N, Limosani A, Limper M, Lin S C, Linde F, Linnemann J T, Lipeles E, Lipinsky L, Lipniacka A, Liss T M, Lister A, Litke A M, Liu C, Liu D, Liu H, Liu J B, Liu M, Liu S, Liu Y, Livan M, Livermore S S A, Lleres A, Lloyd S L, Lobodzinska E, Loch P, Lockman W S, Lockwitz S, Loddenkoetter T, Loebinger F K, Loginov A, Loh C W, Lohse T, Lohwasser K, Lokajicek M, Loken J, Lombardo V P, Long R E, Lopes L, Lopez Mateos D, Losada M, Loscutoff P, Lo Sterzo F, Losty M J, Lou X, Lounis A, Loureiro K F, Love J, Love P A, Lowe A J, Lu F, Lu J, Lu L, Lubatti H J, Luci C, Lucotte A, Ludwig A, Ludwig D, Ludwig I, Ludwig J, Luehring F, Luijckx G, Lumb D, Luminari L, Lund E, Lund-Jensen B, Lundberg B, Lundberg J, Lundquist J, Lungwitz M, Lupi A, Lutz G, Lynn D, Lys J, Lytken E, Ma H, Ma L L, Maaß en M, Macana Goia J A, Maccarrone G, Macchiolo A, Maček B, Machado Miguens J, Macina D, Mackeprang R, Madaras R J, Mader W F, Maenner R, Maeno T, Mättig P, Mättig S, Magalhaes Martins P J, Magnoni L, Magradze E, Magrath C A, Mahalalel Y, Mahboubi K, Mahout G, Maiani C, Maidantchik C, Maio A, Majewski S, Makida Y, Makovec N, Mal P, Malecki Pa, Malecki P, Maleev V P, Malek F, Mallik U, Malon D, Maltezos S, Malyshev V, Malyukov S, Mameghani R, Mamuzic J, Manabe A, Mandelli L, Mandić I, Mandrysch R, Maneira J, Mangeard P S, Manjavidze I D, Mann A, Manning P M, Manousakis-Katsikakis A, Mansoulie B, Manz A, Mapelli A, Mapelli L, March L, Marchand J F, Marchese F, Marchesotti M, Marchiori G, Marcisovsky M, Marin A, Marino C P, Marroquim F, Marshall R, Marshall Z, Martens F K, Marti-Garcia S, Martin A J, Martin B, Martin B, Martin F F, Martin J P, Martin Ph, Martin T A, Martin dit Latour B, Martinez M, Martinez Outschoorn V, Martyniuk A C, Marx M, Marzano F, Marzin A, Masetti L, Mashimo T, Mashinistov R, Masik J, Maslennikov A L, Maß M, Massa I, Massaro G, Massol N, Mastroberardino A, Masubuchi T, Mathes M, Matricon P, Matsumoto H, Matsunaga H, Matsushita T, Mattravers C, Maugain J M, Maxfield S J, May E N, Mayne A, Mazini R, Mazur M, Mazzanti M, Mazzoni E, Mc Kee S P, McCarn A, McCarthy R L, McCarthy T G, McCubbin N A, McFarlane K W, Mcfayden J A, McGlone H, Mchedlidze G, McLaren R A, Mclaughlan T, McMahon S J, McMahon T R, McMahon T J, McPherson R A, Meade A, Mechnich J, Mechtel M, Medinnis M, Meera-Lebbai R, Meguro T, Mehdiyev R, Mehlhase S, Mehta A, Meier K, Meinhardt J, Meirose B, Melachrinos C, Mellado Garcia B R, Mendoza Navas L, Meng Z, Mengarelli A, Menke S, Menot C, Meoni E, Merkl D, Mermod P, Merola L, Meroni C, Merritt F S, Messina A, Metcalfe J, Mete A S, Meuser S, Meyer C, Meyer J-P, Meyer J, Meyer J, Meyer T C, Meyer W T, Miao J, Michal S, Micu L, Middleton R P, Miele P, Migas S, Mijović L, Mikenberg G, Mikestikova M, Mikulec B, Mikuž M, Miller D W, Miller R J, Mills W J, Mills C, Milov A, Milstead D A, Milstein D, Minaenko A A, Miñano M, Minashvili I A, Mincer A I, Mindur B, Mineev M, Ming Y, Mir L M, Mirabelli G, Miralles Verge L, Misiejuk A, Mitra A, Mitrevski J, Mitrofanov G Y, Mitsou V A, Mitsui S, Miyagawa P S, Miyazaki K, Mjörnmark J U, Moa T, Mockett P, Moed S, Moeller V, Mönig K, Möser N, Mohapatra S, Mohn B, Mohr W, Mohrdieck-Möck S, Moisseev A M, Moles-Valls R, Molina-Perez J, Moneta L, Monk J, Monnier E, Montesano S, Monticelli F, Monzani S, Moore R W, Moorhead G F, Mora Herrera C, Moraes A, Morais A, Morange N, Morel J, Morello G, Moreno D, Moreno Llácer M, Morettini P, Morii M, Morin J, Morita Y, Morley A K, Mornacchi G, Morone M-C, Morris J D, Moser H G, Mosidze M, Moss J, Mount R, Mountricha E, Mouraviev S V, Moyse E J W, Mudrinic M, Mueller F, Mueller J, Mueller K, Müller T A, Muenstermann D, Muijs A, Muir A, Munwes Y, Murakami K, Murray W J, Mussche I, Musto E, Myagkov A G, Myska M, Nadal J, Nagai K, Nagano K, Nagasaka Y, Nairz A M, Nakahama Y, Nakamura K, Nakano I, Nanava G, Napier A, Nash M, Nasteva I, Nation N R, Nattermann T, Naumann T, Navarro G, Neal H A, Nebot E, Nechaeva P Yu, Negri A, Negri G, Nektarijevic S, Nelson A, Nelson S, Nelson T K, Nemecek S, Nemethy P, Nepomuceno A A, Nessi M, Nesterov S Y, Neubauer M S, Neusiedl A, Neves R M, Nevski P, Newman P R, Nickerson R B, Nicolaidou R, Nicolas L, Nicquevert B, Niedercorn F, Nielsen J, Niinikoski T, Nikiforov A, Nikolaenko V, Nikolaev K, Nikolic-Audit I, Nikolopoulos K, Nilsen H, Nilsson P, Ninomiya Y, Nisati A, Nishiyama T, Nisius R, Nodulman L, Nomachi M, Nomidis I, Nomoto H, Nordberg M, Nordkvist B, Norniella Francisco O, Norton P R, Novakova J, Nozaki M, Nožička M, Nugent I M, Nuncio-Quiroz A-E, Nunes Hanninger G, Nunnemann T, Nurse E, Nyman T, O'Brien B J, O'Neale S W, O'Neil D C, O'Shea V, Oakham F G, Oberlack H, Ocariz J, Ochi A, Oda S, Odaka S, Odier J, Odino G A, Ogren H, Oh A, Oh S H, Ohm C C, Ohshima T, Ohshita H, Ohska T K, Ohsugi T, Okada S, Okawa H, Okumura Y, Okuyama T, Olcese M, Olchevski A G, Oliveira M, Oliveira Damazio D, Oliver Garcia E, Olivito D, Olszewski A, Olszowska J, Omachi C, Onofre A, Onyisi P U E, Oram C J, Ordonez G, Oreglia M J, Orellana F, Oren Y, Orestano D, Orlov I, Oropeza Barrera C, Orr R S, Ortega E O, Osculati B, Ospanov R, Osuna C, Otero y Garzon G, Ottersbach J P, Ouchrif M, Ould-Saada F, Ouraou A, Ouyang Q, Owen M, Owen S, Oyarzun A, Øye O K, Ozcan V E, Charged-particle multiplicities inppinteractions measured with the ATLAS detector at the LHC, 10.1088/1367-2630/13/5/053033
  6. Aamodt K., , Abel N., Abeysekara U., Abrahantes Quintana A., Abramyan A., Adamová D., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agocs A. G., Aguilar Salazar S., Ahammed Z., Ahmad A., Ahmad N., Ahn S. U., Akimoto R., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Almaráz Aviña E., Alme J., Alt T., Altini V., Altinpinar S., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anelli G., Angelov V., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antinori S., Antipin K., Antończyk D., Antonioli P., Anzo A., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arcelli S., Arceo R., Arend A., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Asryan A., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Äystö J., Azmi M. D., Bablok S., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Baldit A., Bán J., Barbera R., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L., Barret V., Bartke J., Barile F., Basile M., Basmanov V., Bastid N., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Baumann C., Bearden I. G., Becker B., Belikov I., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Belogianni A., Benhabib L., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdermann E., Berdnikov Y., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Bimbot L., Biolcati E., Blanc A., Blanco F., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Boccioli M., Bock N., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Bohm J., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Bombonati C., Bondila M., Borel H., Borshchov V., Borisov A., Bortolin C., Bose S., Bosisio L., Bossú F., Botje M., Böttger S., Bourdaud G., Boyer B., Braun M., Braun-Munzinger P., Bravina L., Bregant M., Breitner T., Bruckner G., Brun R., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Camacho E., Camerini P., Campbell M., Canoa Roman V., Capitani G. P., Cara Romeo G., Carena F., Carena W., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Caselle M., Castillo Castellanos J., Castillo Hernandez J. F., Catanescu V., Cattaruzza E., Cavicchioli C., Cerello P., Chambert V., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charpy A., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chiavassa E., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Choi K., Chojnacki M., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chuman F., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Cobanoglu O., Coffin J.-P., Coli S., Colla A., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Conner E. S., Constantin P., Contin G., Contreras J. G., Corrales Morales Y., Cormier T. M., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Cotallo M. E., Crescio E., Crochet P., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Cussonneau J., Dainese A., Dalsgaard H. H., Danu A., Das I., Das S., Dash A., Dash S., de Barros G. O. V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gaspari M., de Groot J., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., De Remigis R., de Rooij R., de Vaux G., Delagrange H., Dellacasa G., Deloff A., Demanov V., Dénes E., Deppman A., D’Erasmo G., Derkach D., Devaux A., Di Bari D., Di Giglio C., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Dialinas M., Díaz L., Díaz R., Dietel T., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobretsov V., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Dönigus B., Domínguez I., Don D. M. M., Dordic O., Dubey A. K., Dubuisson J., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A. K., Dutta Majumdar M. R., Elia D., Emschermann D., Enokizono A., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Evrard S., Eyyubova G., Fabjan C. W., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fateev O., Fearick R., Fedunov A., Fehlker D., Fekete V., Felea D., Fenton-Olsen B., Feofilov G., Fernández Téllez A., Ferreiro E. G., Ferretti A., Ferretti R., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Fini R., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floris M., Fodor Z., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Formenti F., Fragiacomo E., Fragkiadakis M., Frankenfeld U., Frolov A., Fuchs U., Furano F., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gadrat S., Gagliardi M., Gago A., Gallio M., Ganoti P., Ganti M. S., Garabatos C., García Trapaga C., Gebelein J., Gemme R., Germain M., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Giraudo G., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glasow R., Glässel P., Glenn A., Gómez Jiménez R., González Santos H., González-Trueba L. H., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Gorbunov Y., Gotovac S., Gottschlag H., Grabski V., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gros P., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Gustafsson H.-A., Gutbrod H., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Hamblen J., Han B. H., Harris J. W., Hartig M., Harutyunyan A., Hasch D., Hasegan D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayrapetyan A., Heide M., Heinz M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Hernández C., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann N., Hetland K. F., Hicks B., Hiei A., Hille P. T., Hippolyte B., Horaguchi T., Hori Y., Hristov P., Hřivnáčová I., Hu S., Huang M., Huber S., Humanic T. J., Hutter D., Hwang D. S., Ichou R., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Innocenti P. G., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivan C., Ivanov A., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Iwasaki T., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P., Jančurová L., Jangal S., Janik R., Jena C., Jena S., Jirden L., Jones G. T., Jones P. G., Jovanović P., Jung H., Jung W., Jusko A., Kaidalov A. B., Kalcher S., Kaliňák P., Kalisky M., Kalliokoski T., Kalweit A., Kamal A., Kamermans R., Kanaki K., Kang E., Kang J. H., Kapitan J., Kaplin V., Kapusta S., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kazantsev A., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Khan M. M., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kikola D., Kileng B., Kim D. J., Kim D. S., Kim D. W., Kim H. N., Kim J., Kim J. H., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S. H., Kim S., Kim Y., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Klay J. L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kliemant M., Klovning A., Kluge A., Kniege S., Koch K., Kolevatov R., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskih A., Kornaś E., Kour R., Kowalski M., Kox S., Kozlov K., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kraus I., Kravčáková A., Krawutschke T., Krivda M., Krumbhorn D., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kucheriaev Y., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kumar L., Kumar N., Kupczak R., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. N., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kushpil V., Kutouski M., Kvaerno H., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., La Rocca P., Lackner F., Ladrón de Guevara P., Lafage V., Lal C., Lara C., Larsen D. T., Laurenti G., Lazzeroni C., Le Bornec Y., Le Bris N., Lee H., Lee K. S., Lee S. C., Lefèvre F., Lenhardt M., Leistam L., Lehnert J., Lenti V., León H., León Monzón I., León Vargas H., Lévai P., Li X., Li Y., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Listratenko O., Liu L., Loginov V., Lohn S., Lopez X., López Noriega M., López-Ramírez R., López Torres E., Løvhøiden G., Lozea Feijo Soares A., Lu S., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Luquin L., Lutz J.-R., Ma K., Ma R., Madagodahettige-Don D. M., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D. P., Maire A., Makhlyueva I., Mal’Kevich D., Malaev M., Malagalage K. J., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malek M., Malkiewicz T., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Mangotra L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Marín A., Martashvili I., Martinengo P., Martínez Hernández M. I., Martínez Davalos A., Martínez García G., Maruyama Y., Marzari Chiesa A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masetti M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastromarco M., Mastroserio A., Matthews Z. L., Matyja A., Mayani D., Mazza G., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mendez Lorenzo P., Meoni M., Mercado Pérez J., Mereu P., Miake Y., Michalon A., Miftakhov N., Milosevic J., Minafra F., Mischke A., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C., Mizoguchi K., Mlynarz J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Mondal M. M., Montaño Zetina L., Monteno M., Montes E., Morando M., Moretto S., Morsch A., Moukhanova T., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Muhuri S., Müller H., Munhoz M. G., Munoz J., Musa L., Musso A., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Navach F., Navin S., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nazarov G., Nedosekin A., Nendaz F., Newby J., Nianine A., Nicassio M., Nielsen B. S., Nikolaev S., Nikolic V., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B. S., Nilsson M. S., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Novitzky N., Nyatha A., Nygaard C., Nyiri A., Nystrand J., Ochirov A., Odyniec G., Oeschler H., Oinonen M., Okada K., Okada Y., Oldenburg M., Oleniacz J., Oppedisano C., Orsini F., Ortiz Velasquez A., Ortona G., Oskarsson A., Osmic F., Österman L., Ostrowski P., Otterlund I., Otwinowski J., Øvrebekk G., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Padilla F., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S., Pal S. K., Palaha A., Palmeri A., Panse R., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Park W. J., Pastirčák B., Pastore C., Paticchio V., Pavlinov A., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Pepato A., Pereira H., Peressounko D., Pérez C., Perini D., Perrino D., Peryt W., Peschek J., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Peters A. J., Petráček V., Petridis A., Petris M., Petrov P., Petrovici M., Petta C., Peyré J., Piano S., Piccotti A., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Pitz N., Piuz F., Platt R., Płoskoń M., Pluta J., Pocheptsov T., Pochybova S., Podesta Lerma P. L. M., Poggio F., Poghosyan M. G., Polák K., Polichtchouk B., Polozov P., Polyakov V., Pommeresch B., Pop A., Posa F., Pospíšil V., Potukuchi B., Pouthas J., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Pujahari P., Pulvirenti A., Punin A., Punin V., Putiš M., Putschke J., Quercigh E., Rachevski A., Rademakers A., Radomski S., Räihä T. S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Ramírez Reyes A., Rammler M., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Rashevskaya I., Rath S., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Ricaud H., Riccati L., Ricci R. A., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rivetti A., Rodriguez Cahuantzi M., Røed K., Röhrich D., Román López S., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Rosinský P., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Rousseau S., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio-Montero A. J., Rui R., Rusanov I., Russo G., Ryabinkin E., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahoo R., Saini J., Saiz P., Sakata D., Salgado C. A., Salgueiro Domingues da Silva R., Salur S., Samanta T., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sano S., Santo R., Santoro R., Sarkamo J., Saturnini P., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schindler H., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schossmaier K., Schreiner S., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Segato G., Semenov D., Senyukov S., Seo J., Serci S., Serkin L., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Sgura I., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Sharkov G., Sharma N., Sharma S., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siciliano M., Sicking E., Siddi E., Siemiarczuk T., Silenzi A., Silvermyr D., Simili E., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Snow H., Søgaard C., Soloviev A., Soltveit H. K., Soltz R., Sommer W., Son C. W., Son H., Song M., Soos C., Soramel F., Soyk D., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Staley F., Stan E., Stefanek G., Stefanini G., Steinbeck T., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stocco D., Stock R., Stolpovsky P., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Subieta Vásquez M. A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Šumbera M., Susa T., Swoboda D., Symons J., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szostak A., Szuba M., Tadel M., Tagridis C., Takahara A., Takahashi J., Tanabe R., Tapia Takaki D. J., Taureg H., Tauro A., Tavlet M., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Tieulent R., Tlusty D., Toia A., Tolyhy T., Torcato de Matos C., Torii H., Torralba G., Toscano L., Tosello F., Tournaire A., Traczyk T., Tribedy P., Tröger G., Truesdale D., Trzaska W. H., Tsiledakis G., Tsilis E., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Turvey A., Tveter T. S., Tydesjö H., Tywoniuk K., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Uras A., Urbán J., Urciuoli G. M., Usai G. L., Vacchi A., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., van der Kolk N., Vande Vyvre P., van Leeuwen M., Vannucci L., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasiliev A., Vassiliev I., Vasileiou M., Vechernin V., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vetlitskiy I., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Vikhlyantsev O., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopianov A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Wagner B., Wagner V., Wallet L., Wan R., Wang D., Wang Y., Watanabe K., Wen Q., Wessels J., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilk A., Wilk G., Williams M. C. S., Willis N., Windelband B., Xu C., Yang C., Yang H., Yasnopolskiy S., Yermia F., Yi J., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I.-K., Yuan X., Yurevich V., Yushmanov I., Zabrodin E., Zagreev B., Zalite A., Zampolli C., Zanevsky Yu., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zbroszczyk H., Zelnicek P., Zenin A., Zepeda A., Zgura I., Zhalov M., Zhang X., Zhou D., Zhou S., Zhu J., Zichichi A., Zinchenko A., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zycháček V., Zynovyev M., Charged-particle multiplicity measurement in proton–proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}=0.9$ and 2.36 TeV with ALICE at LHC, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1339-x
  7. Aamodt K., , Abel N., Abeysekara U., Abrahantes Quintana A., Abramyan A., Adamová D., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agocs A. G., Aguilar Salazar S., Ahammed Z., Ahmad A., Ahmad N., Ahn S. U., Akimoto R., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Almaráz Aviña E., Alme J., Alt T., Altini V., Altinpinar S., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anelli G., Angelov V., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antinori S., Antipin K., Antończyk D., Antonioli P., Anzo A., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arcelli S., Arceo R., Arend A., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Asryan A., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Äystö J., Azmi M. D., Bablok S., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Baldit A., Bán J., Barbera R., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L., Barret V., Bartke J., Barile F., Basile M., Basmanov V., Bastid N., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Baumann C., Bearden I. G., Becker B., Belikov I., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Belogianni A., Benhabib L., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdermann E., Berdnikov Y., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Bimbot L., Biolcati E., Blanc A., Blanco F., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Boccioli M., Bock N., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Bohm J., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Bombonati C., Bondila M., Borel H., Borisov A., Bortolin C., Bose S., Bosisio L., Bossú F., Botje M., Böttger S., Bourdaud G., Boyer B., Braun M., Braun-Munzinger P., Bravina L., Bregant M., Breitner T., Bruckner G., Brun R., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Camacho E., Camerini P., Campbell M., Canoa Roman V., Capitani G. P., Cara Romeo G., Carena F., Carena W., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Caselle M., Castillo Castellanos J., Castillo Hernandez J. F., Catanescu V., Cattaruzza E., Cavicchioli C., Cerello P., Chambert V., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charpy A., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chiavassa E., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Choi K., Chojnacki M., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chuman F., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Cobanoglu O., Coffin J.-P., Coli S., Colla A., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Conner E. S., Constantin P., Contin G., Contreras J. G., Corrales Morales Y., Cormier T. M., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Cotallo M. E., Crescio E., Crochet P., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Cussonneau J., Dainese A., Dalsgaard H. H., Danu A., Das I., Dash A., Dash S., de Barros G. O. V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gaspari M., de Groot J., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., De Remigis R., de Rooij R., de Vaux G., Delagrange H., Dellacasa G., Deloff A., Demanov V., Dénes E., Deppman A., D’Erasmo G., Derkach D., Devaux A., Di Bari D., Di Giglio C., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Dialinas M., Díaz L., Díaz R., Dietel T., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobretsov V., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Dönigus B., Domínguez I., Don D. M. M., Dordic O., Dubey A. K., Dubuisson J., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A. K., Dutta Majumdar M. R., Elia D., Emschermann D., Enokizono A., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Evrard S., Eyyubova G., Fabjan C. W., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fateev O., Fearick R., Fedunov A., Fehlker D., Fekete V., Felea D., Fenton-Olsen B., Feofilov G., Fernández Téllez A., Ferreiro E. G., Ferretti A., Ferretti R., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Fini R., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floris M., Fodor Z., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Formenti F., Fragiacomo E., Fragkiadakis M., Frankenfeld U., Frolov A., Fuchs U., Furano F., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gadrat S., Gagliardi M., Gago A., Gallio M., Ganoti P., Ganti M. S., Garabatos C., García Trapaga C., Gebelein J., Gemme R., Germain M., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Giraudo G., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glasow R., Glässel P., Glenn A., Gómez Jiménez R., González Santos H., González-Trueba L. H., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Gorbunov Y., Gotovac S., Gottschlag H., Grabski V., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gros P., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Gustafsson H.-A., Gutbrod H., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Hamblen J., Han B. H., Harris J. W., Hartig M., Harutyunyan A., Hasch D., Hasegan D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayrapetyan A., Heide M., Heinz M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Hernández C., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann N., Hetland K. F., Hicks B., Hiei A., Hille P. T., Hippolyte B., Horaguchi T., Hori Y., Hristov P., Hřivnáčová I., Hu S., Huang M., Huber S., Humanic T. J., Hutter D., Hwang D. S., Ichou R., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Innocenti P. G., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivan C., Ivanov A., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Iwasaki T., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P., Jančurová L., Jangal S., Janik R., Jena C., Jena S., Jirden L., Jones G. T., Jones P. G., Jovanović P., Jung H., Jung W., Jusko A., Kaidalov A. B., Kalcher S., Kaliňák P., Kalisky M., Kalliokoski T., Kalweit A., Kamal A., Kamermans R., Kanaki K., Kang E., Kang J. H., Kapitan J., Kaplin V., Kapusta S., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kazantsev A., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Khan M. M., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kikola D., Kileng B., Kim D. J., Kim D. S., Kim D. W., Kim H. N., Kim J., Kim J. H., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S. H., Kim S., Kim Y., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Klay J. L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kliemant M., Klovning A., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Kniege S., Koch K., Kolevatov R., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskih A., Kornaś E., Kour R., Kowalski M., Kox S., Kozlov K., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kraus I., Kravčáková A., Krawutschke T., Krivda M., Krumbhorn D., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kucheriaev Y., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kumar L., Kumar N., Kupczak R., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. N., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kushpil V., Kutouski M., Kvaerno H., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., La Rocca P., Lackner F., Ladrón de Guevara P., Lafage V., Lal C., Lara C., Larsen D. T., Laurenti G., Lazzeroni C., Le Bornec Y., Le Bris N., Lee H., Lee K. S., Lee S. C., Lefèvre F., Lenhardt M., Leistam L., Lehnert J., Lenti V., León H., León Monzón I., León Vargas H., Lévai P., Li X., Li Y., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Liu L., Loginov V., Lohn S., Lopez X., López Noriega M., López-Ramírez R., López Torres E., Løvhøiden G., Lozea Feijo Soares A., Lu S., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Luquin L., Lutz J.-R., Ma K., Ma R., Madagodahettige-Don D. M., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D. P., Maire A., Makhlyueva I., Mal’Kevich D., Malaev M., Malagalage K. J., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malek M., Malkiewicz T., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Mangotra L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Marín A., Martashvili I., Martinengo P., Martínez Hernández M. I., Martínez Davalos A., Martínez García G., Maruyama Y., Marzari Chiesa A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masetti M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastromarco M., Mastroserio A., Matthews Z. L., Matyja A., Mayani D., Mazza G., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mendez Lorenzo P., Meoni M., Mercado Pérez J., Mereu P., Miake Y., Michalon A., Miftakhov N., Milosevic J., Minafra F., Mischke A., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C., Mizoguchi K., Mlynarz J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Mondal M. M., Montaño Zetina L., Monteno M., Montes E., Morando M., Moretto S., Morsch A., Moukhanova T., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Muhuri S., Müller H., Munhoz M. G., Munoz J., Musa L., Musso A., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Navach F., Navin S., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nazarov G., Nedosekin A., Nendaz F., Newby J., Nianine A., Nicassio M., Nielsen B. S., Nikolaev S., Nikolic V., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B. S., Nilsson M. S., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Novitzky N., Nyatha A., Nygaard C., Nyiri A., Nystrand J., Ochirov A., Odyniec G., Oeschler H., Oinonen M., Okada K., Okada Y., Oldenburg M., Oleniacz J., Oppedisano C., Orsini F., Ortiz Velasquez A., Ortona G., Oskarsson A., Osmic F., Österman L., Ostrowski P., Otterlund I., Otwinowski J., Øvrebekk G., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Padilla F., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S., Pal S. K., Palaha A., Palmeri A., Panse R., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Park W. J., Pastirčák B., Pastore C., Paticchio V., Pavlinov A., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Pepato A., Pereira H., Peressounko D., Pérez C., Perini D., Perrino D., Peryt W., Peschek J., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Peters A. J., Petráček V., Petridis A., Petris M., Petrov P., Petrovici M., Petta C., Peyré J., Piano S., Piccotti A., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Pitz N., Piuz F., Platt R., Płoskoń M., Pluta J., Pocheptsov T., Pochybova S., Podesta Lerma P. L. M., Poggio F., Poghosyan M. G., Polák K., Polichtchouk B., Polozov P., Polyakov V., Pommeresch B., Pop A., Posa F., Pospíšil V., Potukuchi B., Pouthas J., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Pujahari P., Pulvirenti A., Punin A., Punin V., Putiš M., Putschke J., Quercigh E., Rachevski A., Rademakers A., Radomski S., Räihä T. S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Ramírez Reyes A., Rammler M., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Rashevskaya I., Rath S., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Ricaud H., Riccati L., Ricci R. A., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rivetti A., Rodriguez Cahuantzi M., Røed K., Röhrich D., Román López S., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Rosinský P., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Rousseau S., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio-Montero A. J., Rui R., Rusanov I., Russo G., Ryabinkin E., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahoo R., Saini J., Saiz P., Sakata D., Salgado C. A., Salgueiro Domingues da Silva R., Salur S., Samanta T., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sano S., Santo R., Santoro R., Sarkamo J., Saturnini P., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schindler H., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schossmaier K., Schreiner S., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Segato G., Semenov D., Senyukov S., Seo J., Serci S., Serkin L., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Sgura I., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Sharkov G., Sharma N., Sharma S., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siciliano M., Sicking E., Siddi E., Siemiarczuk T., Silenzi A., Silvermyr D., Simili E., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Snow H., Søgaard C., Soloviev A., Soltveit H. K., Soltz R., Sommer W., Son C. W., Son H., Song M., Soos C., Soramel F., Soyk D., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Staley F., Stan E., Stefanek G., Stefanini G., Steinbeck T., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stocco D., Stock R., Stolpovsky P., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Subieta Vásquez M. A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Šumbera M., Susa T., Swoboda D., Symons J., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szostak A., Szuba M., Tadel M., Tagridis C., Takahara A., Takahashi J., Tanabe R., Tapia Takaki D. J., Taureg H., Tauro A., Tavlet M., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Tieulent R., Tlusty D., Toia A., Tolyhy T., Torcato de Matos C., Torii H., Torralba G., Toscano L., Tosello F., Tournaire A., Traczyk T., Tribedy P., Tröger G., Truesdale D., Trzaska W. H., Tsiledakis G., Tsilis E., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Turvey A., Tveter T. S., Tydesjö H., Tywoniuk K., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Uras A., Urbán J., Urciuoli G. M., Usai G. L., Vacchi A., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., van der Kolk N., Vande Vyvre P., van Leeuwen M., Vannucci L., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasiliev A., Vassiliev I., Vasileiou M., Vechernin V., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vetlitskiy I., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Vikhlyantsev O., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopianov A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Wagner B., Wagner V., Wallet L., Wan R., Wang D., Wang Y., Watanabe K., Wen Q., Wessels J., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilk A., Wilk G., Williams M. C. S., Willis N., Windelband B., Xu C., Yang C., Yang H., Yasnopolskiy S., Yermia F., Yi J., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I.-K., Yuan X., Yurevich V., Yushmanov I., Zabrodin E., Zagreev B., Zalite A., Zampolli C., Zanevsky Yu., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zbroszczyk H., Zelnicek P., Zenin A., Zepeda A., Zgura I., Zhalov M., Zhang X., Zhou D., Zhou S., Zhu J., Zichichi A., Zinchenko A., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zycháček V., Zynovyev M., Charged-particle multiplicity measurement in proton–proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}=7$ TeV with ALICE at LHC, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1350-2
  8. Aaij R., , Abellan Beteta C., Adeva B., Adinolfi M., Adrover C., Affolder A., Ajaltouni Z., Albrecht J., Alessio F., Alexander M., Alkhazov G., Alvarez Cartelle P., Alves A. A., Amato S., Amhis Y., Anderson J., Appleby R. B., Aquines Gutierrez O., Archilli F., Arrabito L., Artamonov A., Artuso M., Aslanides E., Auriemma G., Bachmann S., Back J. J., Bailey D. S., Balagura V., Baldini W., Barlow R. J., Barschel C., Barsuk S., Barter W., Bates A., Bauer C., Bauer Th., Bay A., Bediaga I., Belogurov S., Belous K., Belyaev I., Ben-Haim E., Benayoun M., Bencivenni G., Benson S., Benton J., Bernet R., Bettler M.-O., van Beuzekom M., Bien A., Bifani S., Bird T., Bizzeti A., Bjørnstad P. M., Blake T., Blanc F., Blanks C., Blouw J., Blusk S., Bobrov A., Bocci V., Bondar A., Bondar N., Bonivento W., Borghi S., Borgia A., Bowcock T. J. V., Bozzi C., Brambach T., van den Brand J., Bressieux J., Brett D., Britsch M., Britton T., Brook N. H., Brown H., Büchler-Germann A., Burducea I., Bursche A., Buytaert J., Cadeddu S., Callot O., Calvi M., Calvo Gomez M., Camboni A., Campana P., Carbone A., Carboni G., Cardinale R., Cardini A., Carson L., Carvalho Akiba K., Casse G., Cattaneo M., Cauet Ch., Charles M., Charpentier Ph., Chiapolini N., Ciba K., Cid Vidal X., Ciezarek G., Clarke P. E. L., Clemencic M., Cliff H. V., Closier J., Coca C., Coco V., Cogan J., Collins P., Comerma-Montells A., Constantin F., Conti G., Contu A., Cook A., Coombes M., Corti G., Cowan G. A., Currie R., D’Almagne B., D’Ambrosio C., David P., David P. N. Y., De Bonis I., De Capua S., De Cian M., De Lorenzi F., De Miranda J. M., De Paula L., De Simone P., Decamp D., Deckenhoff M., Degaudenzi H., Deissenroth M., Del Buono L., Deplano C., Derkach D., Deschamps O., Dettori F., Dickens J., Dijkstra H., Diniz Batista P., Domingo Bonal F., Donleavy S., Dordei F., Dosil Suárez A., Dossett D., Dovbnya A., Dupertuis F., Dzhelyadin R., Dziurda A., Easo S., Egede U., Egorychev V., Eidelman S., van Eijk D., Eisele F., Eisenhardt S., Ekelhof R., Eklund L., Elsasser Ch., Elsby D., Esperante Pereira D., Estève L., Falabella A., Fanchini E., Färber C., Fardell G., Farinelli C., Farry S., Fave V., Fernandez Albor V., Ferro-Luzzi M., Filippov S., Fitzpatrick C., Fontana M., Fontanelli F., Forty R., Frank M., Frei C., Frosini M., Furcas S., Gallas Torreira A., Galli D., Gandelman M., Gandini P., Gao Y., Garnier J-C., Garofoli J., Garra Tico J., Garrido L., Gascon D., Gaspar C., Gauvin N., Gersabeck M., Gershon T., Ghez Ph., Gibson V., Gligorov V. V., Göbel C., Golubkov D., Golutvin A., Gomes A., Gordon H., Grabalosa Gándara M., Graciani Diaz R., Granado Cardoso L. A., Graugés E., Graziani G., Grecu A., Greening E., Gregson S., Gui B., Gushchin E., Guz Yu., Gys T., Haefeli G., Haen C., Haines S. C., Hampson T., Hansmann-Menzemer S., Harji R., Harnew N., Harrison J., Harrison P. F., He J., Heijne V., Hennessy K., Henrard P., Hernando Morata J. A., van Herwijnen E., Hicks E., Holubyev K., Hopchev P., Hulsbergen W., Hunt P., Huse T., Huston R. S., Hutchcroft D., Hynds D., Iakovenko V., Ilten P., Imong J., Jacobsson R., Jaeger A., Jahjah Hussein M., Jans E., Jansen F., Jaton P., Jean-Marie B., Jing F., John M., Johnson D., Jones C. R., Jost B., Kaballo M., Kandybei S., Karacson M., Karbach T. M., Keaveney J., Kenyon I. R., Kerzel U., Ketel T., Keune A., Khanji B., Kim Y. M., Knecht M., Koppenburg P., Kozlinskiy A., Kravchuk L., Kreplin K., Kreps M., Krocker G., Krokovny P., Kruse F., Kruzelecki K., Kucharczyk M., Kvaratskheliya T., La Thi V. N., Lacarrere D., Lafferty G., Lai A., Lambert D., Lambert R. W., Lanciotti E., Lanfranchi G., Langenbruch C., Latham T., Lazzeroni C., Le Gac R., van Leerdam J., Lees J.-P., Lefèvre R., Leflat A., Lefrançois J., Leroy O., Lesiak T., Li L., Li Gioi L., Lieng M., Liles M., Lindner R., Linn C., Liu B., Liu G., Lopes J. H., Lopez Asamar E., Lopez-March N., Lu H., Luisier J., Mac Raighne A., Machefert F., Machikhiliyan I. V., Maciuc F., Maev O., Magnin J., Malde S., Mamunur R. M. D., Manca G., Mancinelli G., Mangiafave N., Marconi U., Märki R., Marks J., Martellotti G., Martens A., Martin L., Martín Sánchez A., Martinez Santos D., Massafferri A., Mathe Z., Matteuzzi C., Matveev M., Maurice E., Maynard B., Mazurov A., McGregor G., McNulty R., Mclean C., Meissner M., Merk M., Merkel J., Messi R., Miglioranzi S., Milanes D. A., Minard M.-N., Molina Rodriguez J., Monteil S., Moran D., Morawski P., Mountain R., Mous I., Muheim F., Müller K., Muresan R., Muryn B., Muster B., Musy M., Mylroie-Smith J., Naik P., Nakada T., Nandakumar R., Nasteva I., Nedos M., Needham M., Neufeld N., Nguyen-Mau C., Nicol M., Niess V., Nikitin N., Nomerotski A., Novoselov A., Oblakowska-Mucha A., Obraztsov V., Oggero S., Ogilvy S., Okhrimenko O., Oldeman R., Orlandea M., Otalora Goicochea J. M., Owen P., Pal K., Palacios J., Palano A., Palutan M., Panman J., Papanestis A., Pappagallo M., Parkes C., Parkinson C. J., Passaleva G., Patel G. D., Patel M., Paterson S. K., Patrick G. N., Patrignani C., Pavel-Nicorescu C., Pazos Alvarez A., Pellegrino A., Penso G., Pepe Altarelli M., Perazzini S., Perego D. L., Perez Trigo E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Perret P., Perrin-Terrin M., Pessina G., Petrella A., Petrolini A., Phan A., Picatoste Olloqui E., Pie Valls B., Pietrzyk B., Pilař T., Pinci D., Plackett R., Playfer S., Plo Casasus M., Polok G., Poluektov A., Polycarpo E., Popov D., Popovici B., Potterat C., Powell A., du Pree T., Prisciandaro J., Pugatch V., Puig Navarro A., Qian W., Rademacker J. H., Rakotomiaramanana B., Rangel M. S., Raniuk I., Raven G., Redford S., Reid M. M., dos Reis A. C., Ricciardi S., Rinnert K., Roa Romero D. A., Robbe P., Rodrigues E., Rodrigues F., Rodriguez Perez P., Rogers G. J., Roiser S., Romanovsky V., Rosello M., Rouvinet J., Ruf T., Ruiz H., Sabatino G., Saborido Silva J. J., Sagidova N., Sail P., Saitta B., Salzmann C., Sannino M., Santacesaria R., Santamarina Rios C., Santinelli R., Santovetti E., Sapunov M., Sarti A., Satriano C., Satta A., Savrie M., Savrina D., Schaack P., Schiller M., Schleich S., Schlupp M., Schmelling M., Schmidt B., Schneider O., Schopper A., Schune M.-H., Schwemmer R., Sciascia B., Sciubba A., Seco M., Semennikov A., Senderowska K., Sepp I., Serra N., Serrano J., Seyfert P., Shao B., Shapkin M., Shapoval I., Shatalov P., Shcheglov Y., Shears T., Shekhtman L., Shevchenko O., Shevchenko V., Shires A., Silva Coutinho R., Skwarnicki T., Smith A. C., Smith N. A., Smith E., Sobczak K., Soler F. J. P., Solomin A., Soomro F., Souza De Paula B., Spaan B., Sparkes A., Spradlin P., Stagni F., Stahl S., Steinkamp O., Stoica S., Stone S., Storaci B., Straticiuc M., Straumann U., Subbiah V. K., Swientek S., Szczekowski M., Szczypka P., Szumlak T., T’Jampens S., Teodorescu E., Teubert F., Thomas C., Thomas E., van Tilburg J., Tisserand V., Tobin M., Topp-Joergensen S., Torr N., Tournefier E., Tran M. T., Tsaregorodtsev A., Tuning N., Ubeda Garcia M., Ukleja A., Urquijo P., Uwer U., Vagnoni V., Valenti G., Vazquez Gomez R., Vazquez Regueiro P., Vecchi S., Velthuis J. J., Veltri M., Viaud B., Videau I., Vilasis-Cardona X., Visniakov J., Vollhardt A., Volyanskyy D., Voong D., Vorobyev A., Voss H., Wandernoth S., Wang J., Ward D. R., Watson N. K., Webber A. D., Websdale D., Whitehead M., Wiedner D., Wiggers L., Wilkinson G., Williams M. P., Williams M., Wilson F. F., Wishahi J., Witek M., Witzeling W., Wotton S. A., Wyllie K., Xie Y., Xing F., Xing Z., Yang Z., Young R., Yushchenko O., Zavertyaev M., Zhang F., Zhang L., Zhang W. C., Zhang Y., Zhelezov A., Zhong L., Zverev E., Zvyagin A., Measurement of charged particle multiplicities in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s} =7~\mbox{TeV}$ in the forward region, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-012-1947-8
  9. , Antchev G., Aspell P., Atanassov I., Avati V., Baechler J., Berardi V., Berretti M., Bossini E., Bozzo M., Brogi P., Brücken E., Buzzo A., Cafagna F. S., Calicchio M., Catanesi M. G., Covault C., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Deile M., Eggert K., Eremin V., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Fiergolski A., Garcia F., Giani S., Greco V., Grzanka L., Heino J., Hilden T., Intonti M. R., Kašpar J., Kopal J., Kundrát V., Kurvinen K., Lami S., Latino G., Lauhakangas R., Leszko T., Lippmaa E., Lokajíček M., Lo Vetere M., Lucas Rodríguez F., Macrí M., Magaletti L., Mäki T., Mercadante A., Minafra N., Minutoli S., Nemes F., Niewiadomski H., Oliveri E., Oljemark F., Orava R., Oriunno M., Österberg K., Palazzi P., Procházka J., Quinto M., Radermacher E., Radicioni E., Ravotti F., Robutti E., Ropelewski L., Ruggiero G., Saarikko H., Santroni A., Scribano A., Snoeys W., Sziklai J., Taylor C., Turini N., Vacek V., Vitek M., Welti J., Whitmore J., Measurement of the forward charged-particle pseudorapidity density inppcollisions at √s = 7 TeV with the TOTEM experiment, 10.1209/0295-5075/98/31002
  10. Aaltonen T., Adelman J., Akimoto T., González B. Álvarez, Amerio S., Amidei D., Anastassov A., Annovi A., Antos J., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Arisawa T., Artikov A., Ashmanskas W., Attal A., Aurisano A., Azfar F., Badgett W., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Barria P., Bartsch V., Bauer G., Beauchemin P.-H., Bedeschi F., Beecher D., Behari S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Beretvas A., Beringer J., Bhatti A., Binkley M., Bisello D., Bizjak I., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Blumenfeld B., Bocci A., Bodek A., Boisvert V., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Boveia A., Brau B., Bridgeman A., Brigliadori L., Bromberg C., Brubaker E., Budagov J., Budd H. S., Budd S., Burke S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Bussey P., Buzatu A., Byrum K. L., Cabrera S., Calancha C., Campanelli M., Campbell M., Canelli F., Canepa A., Carls B., Carlsmith D., Carosi R., Carrillo S., Carron S., Casal B., Casarsa M., Castro A., Catastini P., Cauz D., Cavaliere V., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Chang S. H., Chen Y. C., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chlachidze G., Chlebana F., Cho K., Chokheli D., Chou J. P., Choudalakis G., Chuang S. H., Chung K., Chung W. H., Chung Y. S., Chwalek T., Ciobanu C. I., Ciocci M. A., Clark A., Clark D., Compostella G., Convery M. E., Conway J., Cordelli M., Cortiana G., Cox C. A., Cox D. J., Crescioli F., Almenar C. Cuenca, Cuevas J., Culbertson R., Cully J. C., Dagenhart D., Datta M., Davies T., de Barbaro P., De Cecco S., Deisher A., De Lorenzo G., Dell’Orso M., Deluca C., Demortier L., Deng J., Deninno M., Derwent P. F., Di Canto A., di Giovanni G. P., Dionisi C., Di Ruzza B., Dittmann J. R., D’Onofrio M., Donati S., Dong P., Donini J., Dorigo T., Dube S., Efron J., Elagin A., Erbacher R., Errede D., Errede S., Eusebi R., Fang H. C., Farrington S., Fedorko W. T., Feild R. G., Feindt M., Fernandez J. P., Ferrazza C., Field R., Flanagan G., Forrest R., Frank M. J., Franklin M., Freeman J. C., Furic I., Gallinaro M., Galyardt J., Garberson F., Garcia J. E., Garfinkel A. F., Garosi P., Genser K., Gerberich H., Gerdes D., Gessler A., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Giannetti P., Gibson K., Gimmell J. L., Ginsburg C. M., Giokaris N., Giordani M., Giromini P., Giunta M., Giurgiu G., Glagolev V., Glenzinski D., Gold M., Goldschmidt N., Golossanov A., Gomez G., Gomez-Ceballos G., Goncharov M., González O., Gorelov I., Goshaw A. T., Goulianos K., Gresele A., Grinstein S., Grosso-Pilcher C., Group R. C., Grundler U., da Costa J. Guimaraes, Gunay-Unalan Z., Haber C., Hahn K., Hahn S. R., Halkiadakis E., Han B.-Y., Han J. Y., Happacher F., Hara K., Hare D., Hare M., Harper S., Harr R. F., Harris R. M., Hartz M., Hatakeyama K., Hays C., Heck M., Heijboer A., Heinrich J., Henderson C., Herndon M., Heuser J., Hewamanage S., Hidas D., Hill C. S., Hirschbuehl D., Hocker A., Hou S., Houlden M., Hsu S.-C., Huffman B. T., Hughes R. E., Husemann U., Hussein M., Huston J., Incandela J., Introzzi G., Iori M., Ivanov A., James E., Jang D., Jayatilaka B., Jeon E. J., Jha M. K., Jindariani S., Johnson W., Jones M., Joo K. K., Jun S. Y., Jung J. E., Junk T. R., Kamon T., Kar D., Karchin P. E., Kato Y., Kephart R., Ketchum W., Keung J., Khotilovich V., Kilminster B., Kim D. H., Kim H. S., Kim H. W., Kim J. E., Kim M. J., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kirsch L., Klimenko S., Knuteson B., Ko B. R., Kondo K., Kong D. J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotwal A. V., Kreps M., Kroll J., Krop D., Krumnack N., Kruse M., Krutelyov V., Kubo T., Kuhr T., Kulkarni N. P., Kurata M., Kwang S., Laasanen A. T., Lami S., Lammel S., Lancaster M., Lander R. L., Lannon K., Lath A., Latino G., Lazzizzera I., LeCompte T., Lee E., Lee H. S., Lee S. W., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Lin C.-S., Linacre J., Lindgren M., Lipeles E., Lister A., Litvintsev D. O., Liu C., Liu T., Lockyer N. S., Loginov A., Loreti M., Lovas L., Lucchesi D., Luci C., Lueck J., Lujan P., Lukens P., Lungu G., Lyons L., Lys J., Lysak R., MacQueen D., Madrak R., Maeshima K., Makhoul K., Maki T., Maksimovic P., Malde S., Malik S., Manca G., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Margaroli F., Marino C., Marino C. P., Martin A., Martin V., Martínez M., Martínez-Ballarín R., Maruyama T., Mastrandrea P., Masubuchi T., Mathis M., Mattson M. E., Mazzanti P., McFarland K. S., McIntyre P., McNulty R., Mehta A., Mehtala P., Menzione A., Merkel P., Mesropian C., Miao T., Miladinovic N., Miller R., Mills C., Milnik M., Mitra A., Mitselmakher G., Miyake H., Moggi N., Moon C. S., Moore R., Morello M. J., Morlock J., Fernandez P. Movilla, Mülmenstädt J., Mukherjee A., Muller Th., Mumford R., Murat P., Mussini M., Nachtman J., Nagai Y., Nagano A., Naganoma J., Nakamura K., Nakano I., Napier A., Necula V., Nett J., Neu C., Neubauer M. S., Neubauer S., Nielsen J., Nodulman L., Norman M., Norniella O., Nurse E., Oakes L., Oh S. H., Oh Y. D., Oksuzian I., Okusawa T., Orava R., Osterberg K., Griso S. Pagan, Palencia E., Papadimitriou V., Papaikonomou A., Paramonov A. A., Parks B., Pashapour S., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Paus C., Peiffer T., Pellett D. E., Penzo A., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Pianori E., Pinera L., Pitts K., Plager C., Pondrom L., Poukhov O., Pounder N., Prakoshyn F., Pronko A., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Pueschel E., Punzi G., Pursley J., Rademacker J., Rahaman A., Ramakrishnan V., Ranjan N., Redondo I., Renton P., Renz M., Rescigno M., Richter S., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robson A., Rodrigo T., Rodriguez T., Rogers E., Rolli S., Roser R., Rossi M., Rossin R., Roy P., Ruiz A., Russ J., Rusu V., Rutherford B., Saarikko H., Safonov A., Sakumoto W. K., Saltó O., Santi L., Sarkar S., Sartori L., Sato K., Savoy-Navarro A., Schlabach P., Schmidt A., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. A., Schmidt M. P., Schmitt M., Schwarz T., Scodellaro L., Scribano A., Scuri F., Sedov A., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Semenov A., Sexton-Kennedy L., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shalhout S. Z., Shears T., Shepard P. F., Shimojima M., Shiraishi S., Shochet M., Shon Y., Shreyber I., Sinervo P., Sisakyan A., Slaughter A. J., Slaunwhite J., Sliwa K., Smith J. R., Snider F. D., Snihur R., Soha A., Somalwar S., Sorin V., Spreitzer T., Squillacioti P., Stanitzki M., Denis R. St., Stelzer B., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stentz D., Strologas J., Strycker G. L., Suh J. S., Sukhanov A., Suslov I., Suzuki T., Taffard A., Takashima R., Takeuchi Y., Tanaka R., Tecchio M., Teng P. K., Terashi K., Thom J., Thompson A. S., Thompson G. A., Thomson E., Tipton P., Ttito-Guzmán P., Tkaczyk S., Toback D., Tokar S., Tollefson K., Tomura T., Tonelli D., Torre S., Torretta D., Totaro P., Tourneur S., Trovato M., Tsai S.-Y., Tu Y., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Vallecorsa S., van Remortel N., Varganov A., Vataga E., Vázquez F., Velev G., Vellidis C., Vidal M., Vidal R., Vila I., Vilar R., Vine T., Vogel M., Volobouev I., Volpi G., Wagner P., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wagner W., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wakisaka T., Wallny R., Wang S. M., Warburton A., Waters D., Weinberger M., Weinelt J., Wester W. C., Whitehouse B., Whiteson D., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Wilbur S., Williams G., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Wittich P., Wolbers S., Wolfe C., Wright T., Wu X., Würthwein F., Xie S., Yagil A., Yamamoto K., Yamaoka J., Yang U. K., Yang Y. C., Yao W. M., Yeh G. P., Yi K., Yoh J., Yorita K., Yoshida T., Yu G. B., Yu I., Yu S. S., Yun J. C., Zanello L., Zanetti A., Zhang X., Zheng Y., Zucchelli S., Measurement of particle production and inclusive differential cross sections inpp¯collisions ats=1.96  TeV, 10.1103/physrevd.79.112005
  11. Abe F., Amidei D., Apollinari G., Ascoli G., Atac M., Auchincloss P., Baden A. R., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Bedeschi F., Belforte S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Bensinger J., Beretvas A., Berge P., Bertolucci S., Bhadra S., Binkley M., Blair R., Blocker C., Bofill J., Booth A. W., Brandenburg G., Brown D., Byon A., Byrum K. L., Campbell M., Carey R., Carithers W., Carlsmith D., Carroll J. T., Cashmore R., Cervelli F., Chadwick K., Chapin T., Chiarelli G., Chinowsky W., Cihangir S., Cline D., Connor D., Contreras M., Cooper J., Cordelli M., Curatolo M., Day C., DelFabbro R., Dell'Orso M., DeMortier L., Devlin T., DiBitonto D., Diebold R., Dittus F., DiVirgilio A., Elias J. E., Ely R., Errede S., Esposito B., Flaugher B., Focardi E., Foster G. W., Franklin M., Freeman J., Frisch H., Fukui Y., Garfinkel A. F., Giannetti P., Giokaris N., Giromini P., Gladney L., Gold M., Goulianos K., Grosso-Pilcher C., Haber C., Hahn S. R., Handler R., Harris R. M., Hauser J., Hessing T., Hollebeek R., Hu P., Hubbard B., Hurst P., Huth J., Jensen H., Johnson R. P., Joshi U., Kadel R. W., Kamon T., Kanda S., Kardelis D. A., Karliner I., Kearns E., Kephart R., Kesten P., Keutelian H., Kim S., Kirsch L., Kondo K., Kruse U., Kuhlmann S. E., Laasanen A. T., Li W., Liss T., Lockyer N., Marchetto F., Markeloff R., Markosky L. A., McIntyre P., Menzione A., Meyer T., Mikamo S., Miller M., Mimashi T., Miscetti S., Mishina M., Miyashita S., Mondal N., Mori S., Morita Y., Mukherjee A., Newman-Holmes C., Nodulman L., Paoletti R., Para A., Patrick J., Phillips T. J., Piekarz H., Plunkett R., Pondrom L., Proudfoot J., Punzi G., Quarrie D., Ragan K., Redlinger G., Rhoades J., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Rohaly T., Roodman A., Sansoni A., Sard R., Scarpine V., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schoessow P., Schub M. H., Schwitters R., Scribano A., Segler S., Sekiguchi M., Sestini P., Shapiro M., Sheaff M., Shibata M., Shochet M., Siegrist J., Sinervo P., Skarha J., Smith D. A., Snider F. D., St. Denis R., Stefanini A., Takaiwa Y., Takikawa K., Tarem S., Theriot D., Tollestrup A., Tonelli G., Tsay Y., Ukegawa F., Underwood D., Vidal R., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Walsh J., Watts T., Webb R., Westhusing T., White S., Wicklund A., Williams H. H., Yamanouchi T., Yamashita A., Yasuoka K., Yeh G. P., Yoh J., Zetti F., Pseudorapidity distributions of charged particles produced inp¯pinteractions ass=630and 1800 GeV, 10.1103/physrevd.41.2330
  12. Albajar C., Albrow M.G., Allkofer O.C., Andrieu B., Ankoviak K., Apsimon R., Astbury A., Aubert B., Bacci C., Bacon T., Bains N., Bauer G., Beingessner S., Bettini A., Bezaguet A., Biddulph P., Bohn H., Böhrer A., Bonino R., Bos K., Botlo M., Buschbeck B., Busetto G., Caner A., Casoli P., Cavanna F., Cennini P., Centro S., Ceradini F., Charlton D.G., Ciapetti G., Cittolin S., Clayton E., Cline D., Colas J., Colas P., Conte R., Coughlan J.A., Cox G., Dau D., Debrion J.P., Degiorgi M., Della Negra M., Demoulin M., Denegri D., Dibon H., Diciaccio A., Diez Hedo F.J., Dobrzynski L., Dorenbosch J., Dowell J.D., Eggert K., Eisenhandler E., Ellis N., Erhard P., Faissner H., Fensome I.F., Ferrando A., Fincke-Keeler M., Fortson L., Fuess T., Garvey J., Geer S., Geiser A., Ghiglino C., Giraud-Heraud Y., Givernaud A., Gonidec A., Gregory J.M., Haynes W., Holthuizen D.J., Ikeda M., Jank W., Jimack M., Jorat G., Joyce D., Kalmus P.I.P., Karimäki V., Keeler R., Kenyon I., Kernan A., Khan A., Kienzle W., Kinnunen R., Krammer M., Kroll J., Kryn D., Lacava F., Lammel S., Landon M., Leuchs R., Levegrün S., Lindgren M., Linglin D., Lipa P., Markou C., Markytan M., Marquina M.A., Maurin G., McMahon S., Mendiburu J.-P., Meneguzzo A., Merlo J.P., Meyer T., Moers T., Mohammadi M., Morgan K., Moser H.-G., Moulin A., Mours B., Muller Th., Naumann L., Nedelec P., Nikitas M., Nisati A., Norton A., O'Dell V., Pancheri G., Pauss F., Petrolo E., Piano Mortari G., Pietarinen E., Pimiä M., Placci A., Porte J.-P., Preischl M., Prosi R., Radermacher E., Redelberger T., Reithler H., Revol J.-P., Robinson D., Rodrigo T., Rohlf J., Rubbia C., Sajot G., Salvini G., Sass J., Samyn D., Schinzel D., Schröder M., Schwartz A., Scott W., Seez C., Shah T.P., Siotis I., Smith D., Sphicas P., Stubenrauch C., Sumorok K., Szoncso F., Taurok A., Taylor L., Ten Have I., Tether S., Thompson G., Tscheslog E., Tuominiemi J., van de Guchte W., van Dijk A., Veneziano S., Vialle J.P., Virdee T.S., von Schlippe W., Vrana J., Vuillemin V., Wacker K., Walzel G., Wingerter I., Wu X., Wulz C.-E., Yvert M., Zaccardelli C., Zacharov I., Zanello L., Zotto P., A study of the general characteristics of proton-antiproton collisions at √s=0.2 to 0.9 TeV, 10.1016/0550-3213(90)90493-w
  13. Bernard D., Bozzo M., Braccini P.L., Carbonara F., Castaldi R., Cervelli F., Chiefari G., Drago E., Haguenauer M., Innocente V., Koene B., Lanzano S., Matthiae G., Merola L., Napolitano M., Palladino V., Sanguinetti G., Scapellato S., Sciacca G., Sette G., Van Swol R., Timmermans J., Vannini C., Velasco J., Verdini P.G., Visco F., Pseudorapidity distribution of charged particles in diffraction dissociation events at the CERN SPS collider, 10.1016/0370-2693(86)91598-4
  14. , Alner G. J., Ansorge R. E., �sman B., Booth C. N., Burow L., Carlson P., DeWolf R. S., Drees A., Eckart B., Ekspong G., Evangelou I., Eyring A., Fabre J. -P., Fuglesang C., Gaudaen J., Geich-Gimbel C., Holl B., Hospes R., Johnson D. P., Jon-And K., Lotse F., Manthos N., Meinke R., Munday D. J., Ovens J. E. V., Pelzer W., Reidy J. J., Rushbrooke J. C., Schmickler H., Triantis F., hamme L., Walck C., Ward C. P., Ward D. R., Webber C. J. S., White T. O., Wilquet G., Yamdagni N., Scaling of pseudorapidity distributions at c.m. energies up to 0.9 TeV, 10.1007/bf01410446
  15. Collaboration The CMS, Chatrchyan S, Hmayakyan G, Khachatryan V, Sirunyan A M, Adam W, Bauer T, Bergauer T, Bergauer H, Dragicevic M, Erö J, Friedl M, Frühwirth R, Ghete V M, Glaser P, Hartl C, Hoermann N, Hrubec J, Hänsel S, Jeitler M, Kastner K, Krammer M, Abril I Magrans de, Markytan M, Mikulec I, Neuherz B, Nöbauer T, Oberegger M, Padrta M, Pernicka M, Porth P, Rohringer H, Schmid S, Schreiner T, Stark R, Steininger H, Strauss J, Taurok A, Uhl D, Waltenberger W, Walzel G, Widl E, Wulz C-E, Petrov V, Prosolovich V, Chekhovsky V, Dvornikov O, Emeliantchik I, Litomin A, Makarenko V, Marfin I, Mossolov V, Shumeiko N, Solin A, Stefanovitch R, Gonzalez J Suarez, Tikhonov A, Fedorov A, Korzhik M, Missevitch O, Zuyeuski R, Beaumont W, Cardaci M, Langhe E De, Wolf E A De, Delmeire E, Ochesanu S, Tasevsky M, Mechelen P Van, D'Hondt J, Weirdt S De, Devroede O, Goorens R, Hannaert S, Heyninck J, Maes J, Mozer M U, Tavernier S, Doninck W Van, Lancker L Van, Mulders P Van, Villella I, Wastiels C, Yu C, Bouhali O, Charaf O, Clerbaux B, Harenne P De, Lentdecker G De, Dewulf J P, Elgammal S, Gindroz R, Hammad G H, Mahmoud T, Neukermans L, Pins M, Pins R, Rugovac S, Stefanescu J, Sundararajan V, Velde C Vander, Vanlaer P, Wickens J, Tytgat M, Assouak S, Bonnet J L, Bruno G, Caudron J, Callatay B De, Jeneret J De Favereau De, Visscher S De, Demin P, Favart D, Felix C, Florins B, Forton E, Giammanco A, Grégoire G, Jonckman M, Kcira D, Keutgen T, Lemaitre V, Michotte D, Militaru O, Ovyn S, Pierzchala T, Piotrzkowski K, Roberfroid V, Rouby X, Schul N, Aa O Van der, Beliy N, Daubie E, Herquet P, Alves G, Pol M E, Souza M H G, Vaz M, Damiao D De Jesus, Oguri V, Santoro A, Sznajder A, Gregores E De Moraes, Iope R L, Novaes S F, Tomei T, Anguelov T, Antchev G, Atanasov I, Damgov J, Darmenov N, Dimitrov L, Genchev V, Iaydjiev P, Marinov A, Piperov S, Stoykova S, Sultanov G, Trayanov R, Vankov I, Cheshkov C, Dimitrov A, Dyulendarova M, Glushkov I, Kozhuharov V, Litov L, Makariev M, Marinova E, Markov S, Mateev M, Nasteva I, Pavlov B, Petev P, Petkov P, Spassov V, Toteva Z, Velev V, Verguilov V, Bian J G, Chen G M, Chen H S, Chen M, Jiang C H, Liu B, Shen X Y, Sun H S, Tao J, Wang J, Yang M, Zhang Z, Zhao W R, Zhuang H L, Ban Y, Cai J, Ge Y C, Liu S, Liu H T, Liu L, Qian S J, Wang Q, Xue Z H, Yang Z C, Ye Y L, Ying J, Li P J, Liao J, Xue Z L, Yan D S, Yuan H, Montoya C A Carrillo, Sanabria J C, Godinovic N, Puljak I, Soric I, Antunovic Z, Dzelalija M, Marasovic K, Brigljevic V, Kadija K, Morovic S, Fereos R, Nicolaou C, Papadakis A, Ptochos F, Razis P A, Tsiakkouri D, Zinonos Z, Hektor A, Kadastik M, Kannike K, Lippmaa E, Müntel M, Raidal M, Rebane L, Aarnio P A, Anttila E, Banzuzi K, Bulteau P, Czellar S, Eiden N, Eklund C, Engstrom P, Heikkinen A, Honkanen A, Härkönen J, Karimäki V, Katajisto H M, Kinnunen R, Klem J, Kortesmaa J, Kotamäki M, Kuronen A, Lampén T, Lassila-Perini K, Lefébure V, Lehti S, Lindén T, Luukka P R, Michal S, Brigido F Moura, Mäenpää T, Nyman T, Nystén J, Pietarinen E, Skog K, Tammi K, Tuominen E, Tuominiemi J, Ungaro D, Vanhala T P, Wendland L, Williams C, Iskanius M, Korpela A, Polese G, Tuuva T, Bassompierre G, Bazan A, David P Y, Ditta J, Drobychev G, Fouque N, Guillaud J P, Hermel V, Karneyeu A, Flour T Le, Lieunard S, Maire M, Mendiburu P, Nedelec P, Peigneux J P, Schneegans M, Sillou D, Vialle J P, Anfreville M, Bard J P, Besson P, Bougamont E, Boyer M, Bredy P, Chipaux R, Dejardin M, Denegri D, Descamps J, Fabbro B, Faure J L, Ganjour S, Gentit F X, Givernaud A, Gras P, Monchenault G Hamel de, Jarry P, Jeanney C, Kircher F, Lemaire M C, Lemoigne Y, Levesy B, Locci E, Lottin J P, Mandjavidze I, Mur M, Pansart J P, Payn A, Rander J, Reymond J M, Rolquin J, Rondeaux F, Rosowsky A, Rousse J Y A, Sun Z H, Tartas J, Lysebetten A Van, Venault P, Verrecchia P, Anduze M, Badier J, Baffioni S, Bercher M, Bernet C, Berthon U, Bourotte J, Busata A, Busson P, Cerutti M, Chamont D, Charlot C, Collard C, Debraine A, Decotigny D, Dobrzynski L, Ferreira O, Geerebaert Y, Gilly J, Gregory C, Riveros L Guevara, Haguenauer M, Karar A, Koblitz B, Lecouturier D, Mathieu A, Milleret G, Miné P, Paganini P, Poilleux P, Pukhaeva N, Regnault N, Romanteau T, Semeniouk I, Sirois Y, Thiebaux C, Vanel J C, Zabi A, Agram J L, Albert A, Anckenmann L, Andrea J, Anstotz F, Bergdolt A M, Berst J D, Blaes R, Bloch D, Brom J M, Cailleret J, Charles F, Christophel E, Claus G, Coffin J, Colledani C, Croix J, Dangelser E, Dick N, Didierjean F, Drouhin F, Dulinski W, Ernenwein J P, Fang R, Fontaine J C, Gaudiot G, Geist W, Gelé D, Goeltzenlichter T, Goerlach U, Graehling P, Gross L, Hu C Guo, Helleboid J M, Henkes T, Hoffer M, Hoffmann C, Hosselet J, Houchu L, Hu Y, Huss D, Illinger C, Jeanneau F, Juillot P, Kachelhoffer T, Kapp M R, Kettunen H, Ayat L Lakehal, Bihan A C Le, Lounis A, Maazouzi C, Mack V, Majewski P, Mangeol D, Michel J, Moreau S, Olivetto C, Pallarès A, Patois Y, Pralavorio P, Racca C, Riahi Y, Ripp-Baudot I, Schmitt P, Schunck J P, Schuster G, Schwaller B, Sigward M H, Sohler J L, Speck J, Strub R, Todorov T, Turchetta R, Hove P Van, Vintache D, Zghiche A, Ageron M, Augustin J E, Baty C, Baulieu G, Bedjidian M, Blaha J, Bonnevaux A, Boudoul G, Brunet P, Chabanat E, Chabert E C, Chierici R, Chorowicz V, Combaret C, Contardo D, Negra R Della, Depasse P, Drapier O, Dupanloup M, Dupasquier T, Mamouni H El, Estre N, Fay J, Gascon S, Giraud N, Girerd C, Guillot G, Haroutunian R, Ille B, Lethuillier M, Lumb N, Martin C, Mathez H, Maurelli G, Muanza S, Pangaud P, Perries S, Ravat O, Schibler E, Schirra F, Smadja G, Tissot S, Trocme B, Vanzetto S, Walder J P, Bagaturia Y, Mjavia D, Mzhavia A, Tsamalaidze Z, Roinishvili V, Adolphi R, Anagnostou G, Brauer R, Braunschweig W, Esser H, Feld L, Karpinski W, Khomich A, Klein K, Kukulies C, Lübelsmeyer K, Olzem J, Ostaptchouk A, Pandoulas D, Pierschel G, Raupach F, Schael S, Dratzig A Schultz von, Schwering G, Siedling R, Thomas M, Weber M, Wittmer B, Wlochal M, Adamczyk F, Adolf A, Altenhöfer G, Bechstein S, Bethke S, Biallass P, Biebel O, Bontenackels M, Bosseler K, Böhm A, Erdmann M, Faissner H, Fehr B, Fesefeldt H, Fetchenhauer G, Frangenheim J, Frohn J H, Grooten J, Hebbeker T, Hermann S, Hermens E, Hilgers G, Hoepfner K, Hof C, Jacobi E, Kappler S, Kirsch M, Kreuzer P, Kupper R, Lampe H R, Lanske D, Mameghani R, Meyer A, Meyer S, Moers T, Müller E, Pahlke R, Philipps B, Rein D, Reithler H, Reuter W, Rütten P, Schulz S, Schwarthoff H, Sobek W, Sowa M, Stapelberg T, Szczesny H, Teykal H, Teyssier D, Tomme H, Tomme W, Tonutti M, Tsigenov O, Tutas J, Vandenhirtz J, Wagner H, Wegner M, Zeidler C, Beissel F, Davids M, Duda M, Flügge G, Giffels M, Hermanns T, Heydhausen D, Kalinin S, Kasselmann S, Kaussen G, Kress T, Linn A, Nowack A, Perchalla L, Poettgens M, Pooth O, Sauerland P, Stahl A, Tornier D, Zoeller M H, Behrens U, Borras K, Flossdorf A, Hatton D, Hegner B, Kasemann M, Mankel R, Meyer A, Mnich J, Rosemann C, Youngman C, Zeuner W D, Bechtel F, Buhmann P, Butz E, Flucke G, Hamdorf R H, Holm U, Klanner R, Pein U, Schirm N, Schleper P, Steinbrück G, Staa R Van, Wolf R, Atz B, Barvich T, Blüm P, Boegelspacher F, Bol H, Chen Z Y, Chowdhury S, Boer W De, Dehm P, Dirkes G, Fahrer M, Felzmann U, Frey M, Furgeri A, Gregoriev E, Hartmann F, Hauler F, Heier S, Kärcher K, Ledermann B, Mueller S, Müller Th, Neuberger D, Piasecki C, Quast G, Rabbertz K, Sabellek A, Scheurer A, Schilling F P, Simonis H J, Skiba A, Steck P, Theel A, Thümmel W H, Trunov A, Vest A, Weiler T, Weiser C, Weseler S, Zhukov V, Barone M, Daskalakis G, Dimitriou N, Fanourakis G, Filippidis C, Geralis T, Kalfas C, Karafasoulis K, Koimas A, Kyriakis A, Kyriazopoulou S, Loukas D, Markou A, Markou C, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Mavrommatis C, Mousa J, Papadakis I, Petrakou E, Siotis I, Theofilatos K, Tzamarias S, Vayaki A, Vermisoglou G, Zachariadou A, Gouskos L, Karapostoli G, Katsas P, Panagiotou A, Papadimitropoulos C, Aslanoglou X, Evangelou I, Kokkas P, Manthos N, Papadopoulos I, Triantis F A, Bencze G, Boldizsar L, Debreczeni G, Hajdu C, Hidas P, Horvath D, Kovesarki P, Laszlo A, Odor G, Patay G, Sikler F, Veres G, Vesztergombi G, Zalan P, Fenyvesi A, Imrek J, Molnar J, Novak D, Palinkas J, Szekely G, Beni N, Kapusi A, Marian G, Radics B, Raics P, Szabo Z, Szillasi Z, Trocsanyi Z L, Zilizi G, Bawa H S, Beri S B, Bhandari V, Bhatnagar V, Kaur M, Kohli J M, Kumar A, Singh B, Singh J B, Arora S, Bhattacharya S, Chatterji S, Chauhan S, Choudhary B C, Gupta P, Jha M, Ranjan K, Shivpuri R K, Srivastava A K, Choudhury R K, Dutta D, Ghodgaonkar M, Kailas S, Kataria S K, Mohanty A K, Pant L M, Shukla P, Topkar A, Aziz T, Banerjee Sunanda, Bose S, Chendvankar S, Deshpande P V, Guchait M, Gurtu A, Maity M, Majumder G, Mazumdar K, Nayak A, Patil M R, Sharma S, Sudhakar K, Acharya B S, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bheesette S, Dugad S, Kalmani S D, Lakkireddi V R, Mondal N K, Panyam N, Verma P, Arfaei H, Hashemi M, Najafabadi M Mohammadi, Moshaii A, Mehdiabadi S Paktinat, Felcini M, Grunewald M, Abadjiev K, Abbrescia M, Barbone L, Cariola P, Chiumarulo F, Clemente A, Colaleo A, Creanza D, Filippis N De, Palma M De, Robertis G De, Donvito G, Ferorelli R, Fiore L, Franco M, Giordano D, Guida R, Iaselli G, Lacalamita N, Loddo F, Maggi G, Maggi M, Manna N, Marangelli B, Mennea M S, My S, Natali S, Nuzzo S, Papagni G, Pinto C, Pompili A, Pugliese G, Ranieri A, Romano F, Roselli G, Sala G, Selvaggi G, Silvestris L, Tempesta P, Trentadue R, Tupputi S, Zito G, Abbiendi G, Bacchi W, Battilana C, Benvenuti A C, Boldini M, Bonacorsi D, Braibant-Giacomelli S, Cafaro V D, Capiluppi P, Castro A, Cavallo F R, Ciocca C, Codispoti G, Cuffiani M, D'Antone I, Dallavalle G M, Fabbri F, Fanfani A, Finelli S, Giacomelli P, Giordano V, Giunta M, Grandi C, Guerzoni M, Guiducci L, Marcellini S, Masetti G, Montanari A, Navarria F L, Odorici F, Paolucci A, Pellegrini G, Perrotta A, Rossi A M, Rovelli T, Siroli G P, Torromeo G, Travaglini R, Veronese G P, Albergo S, Chiorboli M, Costa S, Galanti M, Rotondo G Gatto, Giudice N, Guardone N, Noto F, Potenza R, Saizu M A, Salemi G, Sutera C, Tricomi A, Tuve C, Bellucci L, Brianzi M, Broccolo G, Catacchini E, Ciulli V, Civinini C, D'Alessandro R, Focardi E, Frosali S, Genta C, Landi G, Lenzi P, Macchiolo A, Maletta F, Manolescu F, Marchettini C, Masetti L, Mersi S, Meschini M, Minelli C, Paoletti S, Parrini G, Scarlini E, Sguazzoni G, Benussi L, Bertani M, Bianco S, Caponero M, Colonna D, Daniello L, Fabbri F, Felli F, Giardoni M, Monaca A La, Ortenzi B, Pallotta M, Paolozzi A, Paris C, Passamonti L, Pierluigi D, Ponzio B, Pucci C, Russo A, Saviano G, Fabbricatore P, Farinon S, Greco M, Musenich R, Badoer S, Berti L, Biasotto M, Fantinel S, Frizziero E, Gastaldi U, Gulmini M, Lelli F, Maron G, Squizzato S, Toniolo N, Traldi S, Banfi S, Bertoni R, Bonesini M, Carbone L, Cerati G B, Chignoli F, D'Angelo P, Min A De, Dini P, Farina F M, Ferri F, Govoni P, Magni S, Malberti M, Malvezzi S, Mazza R, Menasce D, Miccio V, Moroni L, Negri P, Paganoni M, Pedrini D, Pullia A, Ragazzi S, Redaelli N, Rovere M, Sala L, Sala S, Salerno R, Fatis T Tabarelli de, Tancini V, Taroni S, Boiano A, Cassese F, Cassese C, Cimmino A, D'Aquino B, Lista L, Lomidze D, Noli P, Paolucci P, Passeggio G, Piccolo D, Roscilli L, Sciacca C, Vanzanella A, Azzi P, Bacchetta N, Barcellan L, Bellato M, Benettoni M, Bisello D, Borsato E, Candelori A, Carlin R, Castellani L, Checchia P, Ciano L, Colombo A, Conti E, Rold M Da, Corso F Dal, Giorgi M De, Mattia M De, Dorigo T, Dosselli U, Fanin C, Galet G, Gasparini F, Gasparini U, Giraldo A, Giubilato P, Gonella F, Gresele A, Griggio A, Guaita P, Kaminskiy A, Karaevskii S, Khomenkov V, Kostylev D, Lacaprara S, Lazzizzera I, Lippi I, Loreti M, Margoni M, Martinelli R, Mattiazzo S, Mazzucato M, Meneguzzo A T, Modenese L, Montecassiano F, Neviani A, Nigro M, Paccagnella A, Pantano D, Parenti A, Passaseo M, Pedrotta R, Pegoraro M, Rampazzo G, Reznikov S, Ronchese P, Daponte A Sancho, Sartori P, Stavitskiy I, Tessaro M, Torassa E, Triossi A, Vanini S, Ventura S, Ventura L, Verlato M, Zago M, Zatti F, Zotto P, Zumerle G, Baesso P, Belli G, Berzano U, Bricola S, Grelli A, Musitelli G, Nardò R, Necchi M M, Pagano D, Ratti S P, Riccardi C, Torre P, Vicini A, Vitulo P, Viviani C, Aisa D, Aisa S, Ambroglini F, Angarano M M, Babucci E, Benedetti D, Biasini M, Bilei G M, Bizzaglia S, Brunetti M T, Caponeri B, Checcucci B, Covarelli R, Dinu N, Fanò L, Farnesini L, Giorgi M, Lariccia P, Mantovani G, Moscatelli F, Passeri D, Piluso A, Placidi P, Postolache V, Santinelli R, Santocchia A, Servoli L, Spiga D, Azzurri P, Bagliesi G, Balestri G, Basti A, Bellazzini R, Benucci L, Bernardini J, Berretta L, Bianucci S, Boccali T, Bocci A, Borrello L, Bosi F, Bracci F, Brez A, Calzolari F, Castaldi R, Cazzola U, Ceccanti M, Cecchi R, Cerri C, Cucoanes A S, Dell'Orso R, Dobur D, Dutta S, Fiori F, Foà L, Gaggelli A, Gennai S, Giassi A, Giusti S, Kartashov D, Kraan A, Latronico L, Ligabue F, Linari S, Lomtadze T, Lungu G A, Magazzu G, Mammini P, Mariani F, Martinelli G, Massa M, Messineo A, Moggi A, Palla F, Palmonari F, Petragnani G, Petrucciani G, Profeti A, Raffaelli F, Rizzi D, Sanguinetti G, Sarkar S, Segneri G, Sentenac D, Serban A T, Slav A, Spagnolo P, Spandre G, Tenchini R, Tolaini S, Tonelli G, Venturi A, Verdini P G, Vos M, Zaccarelli L, Baccaro S, Barone L, Bartoloni A, Borgia B, Capradossi G, Cavallari F, Cecilia A, D'Angelo D, Dafinei I, Re D Del, Marco E Di, Diemoz M, Ferrara G, Gargiulo C, Guerra S, Iannone M, Longo E, Montecchi M, Nuccetelli M, Organtini G, Palma A, Paramatti R, Pellegrino F, Rahatlou S, Rovelli C, Tehrani F Safai, Zullo A, Alampi G, Amapane N, Arcidiacono R, Argiro S, Arneodo M, Bellan R, Benotto F, Biino C, Bolognesi S, Borgia M A, Botta C, Brasolin A, Cartiglia N, Castello R, Cerminara G, Cirio R, Cordero M, Costa M, Dattola D, Daudo F, Dellacasa G, Demaria N, Dughera G, Dumitrache F, Farano R, Ferrero G, Filoni E, Kostyleva G, Larsen H E, Mariotti C, Marone M, Maselli S, Menichetti E, Mereu P, Migliore E, Mila G, Monaco V, Musich M, Nervo M, Obertino M M, Panero R, Parussa A, Pastrone N, Peroni C, Petrillo G, Romero A, Ruspa M, Sacchi R, Scalise M, Solano A, Staiano A, Trapani P P, Trocino D, Vaniev V, Pereira A Vilela, Zampieri A, Belforte S, Cossutti F, Ricca G Della, Gobbo B, Kavka C, Penzo A, Kim Y E, Nam S K, Kim D H, Kim G N, Kim J C, Kong D J, Ro S R, Son D C, Park S Y, Kim Y J, Kim J Y, Lim I T, Pac M Y, Lee S J, Jung S Y, Rhee J T, Ahn S H, Hong B S, Jeng Y K, Kang M H, Kim H C, Kim J H, Kim T J, Lee K S, Lim J K, Moon D H, Park I C, Park S K, Ryu M S, Sim K-S, Son K J, Hong S J, Choi Y I, Valdez H Castilla, Hernandez A Sanchez, Moreno S Carrillo, Pineda A Morelos, Aerts A, Stok P Van der, Weffers H, Allfrey P, Gray R N C, Hashimoto M, Krofcheck D, Bell A J, Rodrigues N Bernardino, Butler P H, Churchwell S, Knegjens R, Whitehead S, Williams J C, Aftab Z, Ahmad U, Ahmed I, Ahmed W, Asghar M I, Asghar S, Dad G, Hafeez M, Hoorani H R, Hussain I, Hussain N, Iftikhar M, Khan M S, Mehmood K, Osman A, Shahzad H, Zafar A R, Ali A, Bashir A, Jan A M, Kamal A, Khan F, Saeed M, Tanwir S, Zafar M A, Blocki J, Cyz A, Gladysz-Dziadus E, Mikocki S, Rybczynski M, Turnau J, Wlodarczyk Z, Zychowski P, Bunkowski K, Cwiok M, Czyrkowski H, Dabrowski R, Dominik W, Doroba K, Kalinowski A, Kierzkowski K, Konecki M, Krolikowski J, Kudla I M, Pietrusinski M, Pozniak K, Zabolotny W, Zych P, Gokieli R, Goscilo L, Górski M, Nawrocki K, Traczyk P, Wrochna G, Zalewski P, Pozniak K T, Romaniuk R, Zabolotny W M, Alemany-Fernandez R, Almeida C, Almeida N, Verde A S Araujo Vila, Monteiro T Barata, Bluj M, Silva S Da Mota, Mendes A David Tinoco, Ferreira M Freitas, Gallinaro M, Husejko M, Jain A, Kazana M, Musella P, Nobrega R, Silva J Rasteiro Da, Ribeiro P Q, Santos M, Silva P, Silva S, Teixeira I, Teixeira J P, Varela J, Varner G, Cardoso N Vaz, Altsybeev I, Babich K, Belkov A, Belotelov I, Bunin P, Chesnevskaya S, Elsha V, Ershov Y, Filozova I, Finger M, Finger M, Golunov A, Golutvin I, Gorbounov N, Gramenitski I, Kalagin V, Kamenev A, Karjavin V, Khabarov S, Khabarov V, Kiryushin Y, Konoplyanikov V, Korenkov V, Kozlov G, Kurenkov A, Lanev A, Lysiakov V, Malakhov A, Melnitchenko I, Mitsyn V V, Moisenz K, Moisenz P, Movchan S, Nikonov E, Oleynik D, Palichik V, Perelygin V, Petrosyan A, Rogalev E, Samsonov V, Savina M, Semenov R, Sergeev S, Shmatov S, Shulha S, Smirnov V, Smolin D, Tcheremoukhine A, Teryaev O, Tikhonenko E, Urkinbaev A, Vasil'ev S, Vishnevskiy A, Volodko A, Zamiatin N, Zarubin A, Zarubin P, Zubarev E, Bondar N, Gavrikov Y, Golovtsov V, Ivanov Y, Kim V, Kozlov V, Lebedev V, Makarenkov G, Moroz F, Neustroev P, Obrant G, Orishchin E, Petrunin A, Shcheglov Y, Shchetkovskiy A, Sknar V, Skorobogatov V, Smirnov I, Sulimov V, Tarakanov V, Uvarov L, Vavilov S, Velichko G, Volkov S, Vorobyev A, Chmelev D, Druzhkin D, Ivanov A, Kudinov V, Logatchev O, Onishchenko S, Orlov A, Sakharov V, Smetannikov V, Tikhomirov A, Zavodthikov S, Andreev Yu, Anisimov A, Duk V, Gninenko S, Golubev N, Gorbunov D, Kirsanov M, Krasnikov N, Matveev V, Pashenkov A, Pastsyak A, Postoev V E, Sadovski A, Skassyrskaia A, Solovey Alexander, Solovey Anatoly, Soloviev D, Toropin A, Troitsky S, Alekhin A, Baldov A, Epshteyn V, Gavrilov V, Ilina N, Kaftanov V, Karpishin V, Kiselevich I, Kolosov V, Kossov M, Krokhotin A, Kuleshov S, Oulianov A, Pozdnyakov A, Safronov G, Semenov S, Stepanov N, Stolin V, Vlasov E, Zaytsev V, Boos E, Dubinin M, Dudko L, Ershov A, Eyyubova G, Gribushin A, Ilyin V, Klyukhin V, Kodolova O, Kruglov N A, Kryukov A, Lokhtin I, Malinina L, Mikhaylin V, Petrushanko S, Sarycheva L, Savrin V, Shamardin L, Sherstnev A, Snigirev A, Teplov K, Vardanyan I, Fomenko A M, Konovalova N, Kozlov V, Lebedev A I, Lvova N, Rusakov S V, Terkulov A, Abramov V, Akimenko S, Artamonov A, Ashimova A, Azhgirey I, Bitioukov S, Chikilev O, Datsko K, Filine A, Godizov A, Goncharov P, Grishin V, Inyakin A, Kachanov V, Kalinin A, Khmelnikov A, Konstantinov D, Korablev A, Krychkine V, Krinitsyn A, Levine A, Lobov I, Lukanin V, Mel'nik Y, Molchanov V, Petrov V, Petukhov V, Pikalov V, Ryazanov A, Ryutin R, Shelikhov V, Skvortsov V, Slabospitsky S, Sobol A, Sytine A, Talov V, Tourtchanovitch L, Troshin S, Tyurin N, Uzunian A, Volkov A, Zelepoukine S, Lukyanov V, Mamaeva G, Prilutskaya Z, Rumyantsev I, Sokha S, Tataurschikov S, Vasilyev I, Adzic P, Anicin I, Djordjevic M, Jovanovic D, Maletic D, Puzovic J, Smiljkovic N, Navarrete E Aguayo, Aguilar-Benitez M, Munoz J Ahijado, Vega J M Alarcon, Alberdi J, Maestre J Alcaraz, Martin M Aldaya, Arce P, Barcala J M, Berdugo J, Ramos C L Blanco, Lazaro C Burgos, Bejar J Caballero, Calvo E, Cerrada M, Llatas M Chamizo, Catalán J J Chercoles, Colino N, Daniel M, Cruz B De La, Peris A Delgado, Bedoya C Fernandez, Ferrando A, Fouz M C, Ferrero D Francia, Romero J Garcia, Garcia-Abia P, Lopez O Gonzalez, Hernandez J M, Josa M I, Marin J, Merino G, Molinero A, Navarrete J J, Oller J C, Pelayo J Puerta, Sanchez J C Puras, Ramirez J, Romero L, Munoz C Villanueva, Willmott C, Yuste C, Albajar C, Trocóniz J F de, Jimenez I, Macias R, Teixeira R F, Cuevas J, Menéndez J Fernández, Caballero I Gonzalez, Lopez-Garcia J, Sordo H Naves, Garcia J M Vizan, Cabrillo I J, Calderon A, Fernandez D Cano, Merino I Diaz, Campderros J Duarte, Fernandez M, Menendez J Fernandez, Figueroa C, Moral L A Garcia, Gomez G, Casademunt F Gomez, Sanchez J Gonzalez, Suarez R Gonzalez, Jorda C, Pardo P Lobelle, Garcia A Lopez, Virto A Lopez, Marco J, Marco R, Rivero C Martinez, Arbol P Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F, Fernandez P Orviz, Revuelta A Patino, Rodrigo T, Gonzalez D Rodriguez, Jimeno A Ruiz, Scodellaro L, Sanudo M Sobron, Vila I, Cortabitarte R Vilar, Barbero M, Goldin D, Henrich B, Tauscher L, Vlachos S, Wadhwa M, Abbaneo D, Abbas S M, Ahmed I, Akhtar S, Akhtar M I, Albert E, Alidra M, Ashby S, Aspell P, Auffray E, Baillon P, Ball A, Bally S L, Bangert N, Barillère R, Barney D, Beauceron S, Beaudette F, Benelli G, Benetta R, Benichou J L, Bialas W, Bjorkebo A, Blechschmidt D, Bloch C, Bloch P, Bonacini S, Bos J, Bosteels M, Boyer V, Branson A, Breuker H, Bruneliere R, Buchmuller O, Campi D, Camporesi T, Caner A, Cano E, Carrone E, Cattai A, Chatelain J P, Chauvey M, Christiansen T, Ciganek M, Cittolin S, Cogan J, Garcia A Conde, Cornet H, Corrin E, Corvo M, Cucciarelli S, Curé B, D'Enterria D, Roeck A De, Visser T de, Delaere C, Delattre M, Deldicque C, Delikaris D, Deyrail D, Vincenzo S Di, Domeniconi A, Santos S Dos, Duthion G, Edera L M, Elliott-Peisert A, Eppard M, Fanzago F, Favre M, Foeth H, Folch R, Frank N, Fratianni S, Freire M A, Frey A, Fucci A, Funk W, Gaddi A, Gagliardi F, Gastal M, Gateau M, Gayde J C, Gerwig H, Ghezzi A, Gigi D, Gill K, Giolo-Nicollerat A S, Girod J P, Glege F, Glessing W, Garrido R Gomez-Reino, Goudard R, Grabit R, Grillet J P, Llamas P Gutierrez, Mlot E Gutierrez, Gutleber J, Hall-wilton R, Hammarstrom R, Hansen M, Harvey J, Hervé A, Hill J, Hoffmann H F, Holzner A, Honma A, Hufnagel D, Huhtinen M, Ilie S D, Innocente V, Jank W, Janot P, Jarron P, Jeanrenaud M, Jouvel P, Kerkach R, Kloukinas K, Kottelat L J, Labbé J C, Lacroix D, Lagrue X, Lasseur C, Laure E, Laurens J F, Lazeyras P, Goff J M Le, Lebeau M, Lecoq P, Lemeilleur F, Lenzi M, Leonardo N, Leonidopoulos C, Letheren M, Liendl M, Limia-Conde F, Linssen L, Ljuslin C, Lofstedt B, Loos R, Perez J A Lopez, Lourenco C, Lyonnet A, Machard A, Mackenzie R, Magini N, Maire G, Malgeri L, Malina R, Mannelli M, Marchioro A, Martin J, Meijers F, Meridiani P, Meschi E, Meyer T, Cordonnier A Meynet, Michaud J F, Mirabito L, Moser R, Mossiere F, Muffat-Joly J, Mulders M, Mulon J, Murer E, Mättig P, Oh A, Onnela A, Oriunno M, Orsini L, Osborne J A, Paillard C, Pal I, Papotti G, Passardi G, Patino-Revuelta A, Patras V, Solano B Perea, Perez E, Perinic G, Pernot J F, Petagna P, Petiot P, Petit P, Petrilli A, Pfeiffer A, Piccut C, Pimiä M, Pintus R, Pioppi M, Placci A, Pollet L, Postema H, Price M J, Principe R, Racz A, Radermacher E, Ranieri R, Raymond G, Rebecchi P, Rehn J, Reynaud S, Naraghi H Rezvani, Ricci D, Ridel M, Risoldi M, Moreira P Rodrigues Simoes, Rohlev A, Roiron G, Rolandi G, Rumerio P, Runolfsson O, Ryjov V, Sakulin H, Samyn D, Amaral L C Santos, Sauce H, Sbrissa E, Scharff-Hansen P, Schieferdecker P, Schlatter W D, Schmitt B, Schmuecker H G, Schröder M, Schwick C, Schäfer C, Segoni I, Roldán P Sempere, Sgobba S, Sharma A, Siegrist P, Sigaud C, Sinanis N, Sobrier T, Sphicas P, Spiropulu M, Stefanini G, Strandlie A, Szoncsó F, Taylor B G, Teller O, Thea A, Tournefier E, Treille D, Tropea P, Troska J, Tsesmelis E, Tsirou A, Valls J, Vulpen I Van, Donckt M Vander, Vasey F, Acosta M Vazquez, Veillet L, Vichoudis P, Waurick G, Wellisch J P, Wertelaers P, Wilhelmsson M, Willers I M, Winkler M, Zanetti M, Bertl W, Deiters K, Dick P, Erdmann W, Feichtinger D, Gabathuler K, Hochman Z, Horisberger R, Ingram Q, Kaestli H C, Kotlinski D, König S, Poerschke P, Renker D, Rohe T, Sakhelashvili T, Starodumov A, Aleksandrov V, Behner F, Beniozef I, Betev B, Blau B, Brett A M, Caminada L, Chen Z, Chivarov N, Calafiori D Da Silva Di, Dambach S, Davatz G, Delachenal V, Marina R Della, Dimov H, Dissertori G, Dittmar M, Djambazov L, Dröge M, Eggel C, Ehlers J, Eichler R, Elmiger M, Faber G, Freudenreich K, Fuchs J F, Georgiev G M, Grab C, Haller C, Herrmann J, Hilgers M, Hintz W, Hofer Hans, Hofer Heinz, Horisberger U, Horvath I, Hristov A, Humbertclaude C, Iliev B, Kastli W, Kruse A, Kuipers J, Langenegger U, Lecomte P, Lejeune E, Leshev G, Lesmond C, List B, Luckey P D, Lustermann W, Maillefaud J D, Marchica C, Maurisset A, Meier B, Milenovic P, Milesi M, Moortgat F, Nanov I, Nardulli A, Nessi-Tedaldi F, Panev B, Pape L, Pauss F, Petrov E, Petrov G, Peynekov M M, Pitzl D, Punz T, Riboni P, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 10.1088/1748-0221/3/08/s08004
  16. Adam Wolfgang, Track and vertex reconstruction in CMS, 10.1016/j.nima.2007.07.091
  17. Collaboration The TOTEM, Anelli G, Antchev G, Aspell P, Avati V, Bagliesi M G, Berardi V, Berretti M, Boccone V, Bottigli U, Bozzo M, Brücken E, Buzzo A, Cafagna F, Calicchio M, Capurro F, Catanesi M G, Catastini P L, Cecchi R, Cerchi S, Cereseto R, Ciocci M A, Cuneo S, Vià C Da, David E, Deile M, Dimovasili E, Doubrava M, Eggert K, Eremin V, Ferro F, Foussat A, Galuška M, Garcia F, Gherarducci F, Giani S, Greco V, Hasi J, Haug F, Heino J, Hilden T, Jarron P, Joram C, Kalliopuska J, Kaplon J, Kašpar J, Kundrát V, Kurvinen K, Lacroix J M, Lami S, Latino G, Lauhakangas R, Lippmaa E, Lokajíček M, Vetere M Lo, Rodriguez F Lucas, Macina D, Macrí M, Magazzù C, Magazzù G, Magri A, Maire G, Manco A, Meucci M, Minutoli S, Morelli A, Musico P, Negri M, Niewiadomski H, Noschis E, Notarnicola G, Oliveri E, Oljemark F, Orava R, Oriunno M, Perrot A-L, Österberg K, Paoletti R, Pedreschi E, Petäjäjärvi J, Pollovio P, Quinto M, Radermacher E, Radicioni E, Rangod S, Ravotti F, Rella G, Robutti E, Ropelewski L, Ruggiero G, Rummel A, Saarikko H, Sanguinetti G, Santroni A, Scribano A, Sette G, Snoeys W, Spinella F, Squillacioti P, Ster A, Taylor C, Tazzioli A, Torazza D, Trovato A, Trummal A, Turini N, Vacek V, Remortel N Van, Vinš V, Watts S, Whitmore J, Wu J, The TOTEM Experiment at the CERN Large Hadron Collider, 10.1088/1748-0221/3/08/s08007
  18. ANTCHEV G., ASPELL P., ATANASSOV I., AVATI V., BAECHLER J., BAGLIESI M. G., BERARDI V., BERRETTI M., BOSSINI E., BOTTIGLI U., BOZZO M., BRÜCKEN E., BUZZO A., CAFAGNA F. S., CATANESI M. G., CECCHI R., COVAULT C., CSANÁD M., CSÖRGŐ T., DEILE M., DOUBEK M., EGGERT K., EREMIN V., FERRO F., FIERGOLSKI A., GARCIA F., GIANI S., GRECO V., GRZANKA L., HEINO J., HILDEN T., KAREV A., KAŠPAR J., KOPAL J., KUNDRÁT V., LAMI S., LATINO G., LAUHAKANGAS R., LESZKO T., LIPPMAA E., LIPPMAA J., LOKAJÍČEK M., LOSURDO L., VETERE M. LO, RODRÍGUEZ F. LUCAS, MACRÍ M., MÄKI T., MERCADANTE A., MINAFRA N., MINUTOLI S., NEMES F., NIEWIADOMSKI H., OLIVERI E., OLJEMARK F., ORAVA R., ORIUNNO M., ÖSTERBERG K., PALAZZI P., PEDRESCHI E., PROCHÁZKA J., QUINTO M., RADERMACHER E., RADICIONI E., RAVOTTI F., ROBUTTI E., ROPELEWSKI L., RUGGIERO G., SAARIKKO H., SCRIBANO A., SMAJEK J., SNOEYS W., SPINELLA F., SZIKLAI J., TAYLOR C., THYS A., TURINI N., VACEK V., VÍTEK M., WELTI J., WHITMORE J., WYSZKOWSKI P., , PERFORMANCE OF THE TOTEM DETECTORS AT THE LHC, 10.1142/s0217751x13300469
  19. Bagliesi M.G., Berretti M., Brucken E., Cecchi R., David E., Garcia F., Greco V., Heino J., Hilden T., Kurvinen K., Lauhakangas R., Lami S., Latino G., Magazzù G., Oliveri E., Pedreschi E., Ropelewski L., Scribano A., Spinella F., Turini N., Van Stenis M., The TOTEM T2 telescope based on triple-GEM chambers, 10.1016/j.nima.2009.07.006
  20. M. Berretti, Measurement of the forward charged particle pseudorapidity density in pp collisions at $$\sqrt{s}$$ s  = 7 TeV with the TOTEM experiment. PhD thesis, Siena, 2012. CERN-THESIS-2012-231, chap. 3
  21. Agostinelli S., Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce P., Asai M., Axen D., Banerjee S., Barrand G., Behner F., Bellagamba L., Boudreau J., Broglia L., Brunengo A., Burkhardt H., Chauvie S., Chuma J., Chytracek R., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Degtyarenko P., Dell'Acqua A., Depaola G., Dietrich D., Enami R., Feliciello A., Ferguson C., Fesefeldt H., Folger G., Foppiano F., Forti A., Garelli S., Giani S., Giannitrapani R., Gibin D., Gómez Cadenas J.J., González I., Gracia Abril G., Greeniaus G., Greiner W., Grichine V., Grossheim A., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Hamatsu R., Hashimoto K., Hasui H., Heikkinen A., Howard A., Ivanchenko V., Johnson A., Jones F.W., Kallenbach J., Kanaya N., Kawabata M., Kawabata Y., Kawaguti M., Kelner S., Kent P., Kimura A., Kodama T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lamanna E., Lampén T., Lara V., Lefebure V., Lei F., Liendl M., Lockman W., Longo F., Magni S., Maire M., Medernach E., Minamimoto K., Mora de Freitas P., Morita Y., Murakami K., Nagamatu M., Nartallo R., Nieminen P., Nishimura T., Ohtsubo K., Okamura M., O'Neale S., Oohata Y., Paech K., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ranjard F., Rybin A., Sadilov S., Di Salvo E., Santin G., Sasaki T., Savvas N., Sawada Y., Scherer S., Sei S., Sirotenko V., Smith D., Starkov N., Stoecker H., Sulkimo J., Takahata M., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Safai Tehrani E., Tropeano M., Truscott P., Uno H., Urban L., Urban P., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wander W., Weber H., Wellisch J.P., Wenaus T., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yamada T., Yoshida H., Zschiesche D., Geant4—a simulation toolkit, 10.1016/s0168-9002(03)01368-8
  22. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  23. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, A brief introduction to PYTHIA 8.1, 10.1016/j.cpc.2008.01.036
  24. Corke Richard, Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Interleaved parton showers and tuning prospects, 10.1007/jhep03(2011)032
  25. Skands P., Wicke D., Non-perturbative QCD effects and the top mass at the Tevatron, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-007-0352-1
  26. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Gonzalez J. Suarez, Bansal S., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes J., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Adler V., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Gil E. Cortina, De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., Brito L., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., De Souza S. Fonseca, Figueiredo D. Matos, Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Da Silva W. L. Prado, Santoro A., Amaral S. M. Silva Do, Sznajder A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Tomei T. R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Moreno B. Gomez, Rios A. A. Ocampo, Oliveros A. F. Osorio, Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Kamel A. Ellithi, Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Ahmad W. Haj, Heydhausen D., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Martin M. Aldaya, Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Raval A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schröder M., Schum T., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Berger J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos E. Petrakou L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Kumar A., Kumar A., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain S., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Buontempo S., Montoya C. A. Carrillo, Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Pereira A. Vilela, Belforte S., Cossutti F., Ricca G. Della, Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., La Cruz I. Heredia-de, Lopez-Fernandez R., Villalba R. Magaña, Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Moreno S. Carrillo, Valencia F. Vazquez, Ibarguen H. A. Salazar, Linares E. Casimiro, Pineda A. Morelos, Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Pela J., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Llatas M. Chamizo, Colino N., De La Cruz B., Peris A. Delgado, Pardos C. Diez, Vázquez D. Domínguez, Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J. P. Fernández, Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Pelayo J. Puerta, Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Menendez J. Fernandez, Folgueras S., Caballero I. Gonzalez, Iglesias L. Lloret, Garcia J. M. Vizan, Cifuentes J. A. Brochero, Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Campderros J. Duarte, Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Sanchez J. Gonzalez, Jorda C., Pardo P. Lobelle, Virto A. Lopez, Marco J., Marco R., Rivero C. Martinez, Matorras F., Sanchez F. J. Munoz, Gomez J. Piedra, Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sanudo M. Sobron, Vila I., Cortabitarte R. Vilar, Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Perez J. A. Coarasa, Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Garrido R. Gomez-Reino, Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Maurisset A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Cortezon E. Palencia, Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Racz A., Reece W., Antunes J. Rodrigues, Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., del Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz, Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Rikova M. Ivova, Mejias B. Millan, Otiougova P., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Topaksu A. Kayis, Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Cerci D. Sunar, Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Negra M. Della, Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Bryer A. Guneratne, Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., MacEvoy B. C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Acosta M. Vazquez, Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Henderson C., Bose T., Jarrin E. Carrera, Fantasia C., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Salur S., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Sierra R. Vasquez, Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Chandra A., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Lopez E. Luiggi, Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Cassel D., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Henriksson K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kaufman G. Nicolas, Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Saelim M., Salvati E., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Prescott C., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Quertenmont L., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Zennamo J., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Pegna D. Lopes, Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Vargas J. E. Ramirez, Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Sakumoto W., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Palmonari F., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Measurement of energy flow at large pseudorapidities in pp collisions at $ \sqrt {s} = 0.{9} $ and 7 TeV, 10.1007/jhep11(2011)148
  27. Pumplin Jonathan, Stump Daniel Robert, Huston Joey, Lai Hung-Liang, Nadolsky Pavel, Tung Wu-Ki, New Generation of Parton Distributions with Uncertainties from Global QCD Analysis, 10.1088/1126-6708/2002/07/012
  28. V.N. Gribov, L.N. Lipatov, Deep inelastic e p scattering in perturbation theory. Sov. J. Nucl. Phys. 15, 438 (1972)
  29. Altarelli G., Parisi G., Asymptotic freedom in parton language, 10.1016/0550-3213(77)90384-4
  30. Y.L. Dokshitzer, Calculation of the structure functions for deep inelastic scattering and e $$^+$$ + e $$^-$$ - annihilation by perturbation theory in quantum chromodynamics. Sov. Phys. JETP 46, 641 (1977)
  31. Andersson B., Gustafson G., Ingelman G., Sjöstrand T., Parton fragmentation and string dynamics, 10.1016/0370-1573(83)90080-7
  32. Schuler Gerhard A., Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Hadronic diffractive cross sections and the rise of the total cross section, 10.1103/physrevd.49.2257
  33. Aktas A., Andreev V., Anthonis T., Antunovic B., Aplin S., Asmone A., Astvatsatourov A., Babaev A., Backovic S., Baghdasaryan A., Baranov P., Barrelet E., Bartel W., Baudrand S., Baumgartner S., Beckingham M., Behnke O., Behrendt O., Belousov A., Berger N., Bizot J.C., Boenig M.-O., Boudry V., Bracinik J., Brandt G., Brisson V., Bruncko D., Büsser F.W., Bunyatyan A., Buschhorn G., Bystritskaya L., Campbell A.J., Cassol-Brunner F., Cerny K., Cerny V., Chekelian V., Contreras J.G., Coughlan J.A., Coppens Y.R., Cox B.E., Cozzika G., Cvach J., Dainton J.B., Dau W.D., Daum K., de Boer Y., Delcourt B., Del Degan M., De Roeck A., De Wolf E.A., Diaconu C., Dodonov V., Dubak A., Eckerlin G., Efremenko V., Egli S., Eichler R., Eisele F., Eliseev A., Elsen E., Essenov S., Falkewicz A., Faulkner P.J.W., Favart L., Fedotov A., Felst R., Feltesse J., Ferencei J., Finke L., Fleischer M., Flucke G., Fomenko A., Franke G., Frisson T., Gabathuler E., Garutti E., Gayler J., Gerlich C., Ghazaryan S., Ginzburgskaya S., Glazov A., Glushkov I., Goerlich L., Goettlich M., Gogitidze N., Gorbounov S., Grab C., Greenshaw T., Gregori M., Grell B.R., Grindhammer G., Gwilliam C., Haidt D., Hansson M., Heinzelmann G., Henderson R.C.W., Henschel H., Herrera G., Hildebrandt M., Hiller K.H., Hoffmann D., Horisberger R., Hovhannisyan A., Hreus T., Hussain S., Ibbotson M., Ismail M., Jacquet M., Janssen X., Jemanov V., Jönsson L., Johnson C.L., Johnson D.P., Jung A.W., Jung H., Kapichine M., Katzy J., Kenyon I.R., Kiesling C., Klein M., Kleinwort C., Klimkovich T., Kluge T., Knies G., Knutsson A., Korbel V., Kostka P., Krastev K., Kretzschmar J., Kropivnitskaya A., Krüger K., Landon M.P.J., Lange W., Laštovička-Medin G., Laycock P., Lebedev A., Leibenguth G., Lendermann V., Levonian S., Lindfeld L., Lipka K., Liptaj A., List B., List J., Lobodzinska E., Loktionova N., Lopez-Fernandez R., Lubimov V., Lucaci-Timoce A.-I., Lueders H., Lux T., Lytkin L., Makankine A., Malden N., Malinovski E., Marage P., Marshall R., Marti L., Martisikova M., Martyn H.-U., Maxfield S.J., Mehta A., Meier K., Meyer A.B., Meyer H., Meyer J., Michels V., Mikocki S., Milcewicz-Mika I., Milstead D., Mladenov D., Mohamed A., Moreau F., Morozov A., Morris J.V., Mozer M.U., Müller K., Murín P., Nankov K., Naroska B., Naumann T., Newman P.R., Niebuhr C., Nikiforov A., Nowak G., Nowak K., Nozicka M., Oganezov R., Olivier B., Olsson J.E., Osman S., Ozerov D., Palichik V., Panagoulias I., Papadopoulou T., Pascaud C., Patel G.D., Peng H., Perez E., Perez-Astudillo D., Perieanu A., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Plačakytė R., Portheault B., Povh B., Prideaux P., Rahmat A.J., Raicevic N., Reimer P., Rimmer A., Risler C., Rizvi E., Robmann P., Roland B., Roosen R., Rostovtsev A., Rurikova Z., Rusakov S., Salvaire F., Sankey D.P.C., Sauter M., Sauvan E., Schilling F.-P., Schmidt S., Schmitt S., Schmitz C., Schoeffel L., Schöning A., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Sefkow F., Shaw-West R.N., Sheviakov I., Shtarkov L.N., Sloan T., Smirnov P., Soloviev Y., South D., Spaskov V., Specka A., Steder M., Stella B., Stiewe J., Stoilov A., Straumann U., Sunar D., Tchoulakov V., Thompson G., Thompson P.D., Toll T., Tomasz F., Traynor D., Trinh T.N., Truöl P., Tsakov I., Tsipolitis G., Tsurin I., Turnau J., Tzamariudaki E., Urban K., Urban M., Usik A., Utkin D., Valkárová A., Vallée C., Van Mechelen P., Vargas Trevino A., Vazdik Y., Veelken C., Vinokurova S., Volchinski V., Wacker K., Weber G., Weber R., Wegener D., Werner C., Wessels M., Wessling B., Wissing C., Wolf R., Wünsch E., Xella S., Yan W., Yeganov V., Žáček J., Zálešák J., Zhang Z., Zhelezov A., Zhokin A., Zhu Y.C., Zimmermann J., Zimmermann T., Zohrabyan H., Zomer F., , Measurement and QCD analysis of the diffractive deep-inelastic scattering cross section at HERA, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-006-0035-3
  34. , Dijet cross sections and parton densities in diffractive DIS at HERA, 10.1088/1126-6708/2007/10/042
  35. Newman Paul R., Wing Matthew, The hadronic final state at HERA, 10.1103/revmodphys.86.1037
  36. S. Navin, Diffraction in PYTHIA. LUTP-09-23, MCnet/10/09 (2010). arXiv:1005.3894
  37. Bähr Manuel, Gieseke Stefan, Gigg Martyn A., Grellscheid David, Hamilton Keith, Latunde-Dada Oluseyi, Plätzer Simon, Richardson Peter, Seymour Michael H., Sherstnev Alexander, Webber Bryan R., Herwig++ physics and manual, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-008-0798-9
  38. Gieseke Stefan, Röhr Christian, Siódmok Andrzej, Colour reconnections in Herwig++, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-012-2225-5
  39. S. Gieseke et al., Herwig++ 2.5 release note. DCPT/11/18, DESY 11–018, IPPP/11/09, KA-TP-04-2011, MCnet-11-04 (2011). arXiv:1102.1672
  40. d’Enterria David, Engel Ralph, Pierog Tanguy, Ostapchenko Sergey, Werner Klaus, Constraints from the first LHC data on hadronic event generators for ultra-high energy cosmic-ray physics, 10.1016/j.astropartphys.2011.05.002
  41. Werner Klaus, Liu Fu-Ming, Pierog Tanguy, Parton ladder splitting and the rapidity dependence of transverse momentum spectra in deuteron-gold collisions at the BNL Relativistic Heavy Ion Collider, 10.1103/physrevc.74.044902
  42. T. Pierog et al., EPOS LHC: test of collective hadronization with LHC data (2013). arXiv:1306.0121
  43. Ostapchenko S., Monte Carlo treatment of hadronic interactions in enhanced Pomeron scheme: QGSJET-II model, 10.1103/physrevd.83.014018
  44. V.N. Gribov, A Reggeon diagram technique. Sov. Phys. JETP 26, 414 (1968)
  45. Pierog Tanguy, LHC results and High Energy Cosmic Ray Interaction Models, 10.1088/1742-6596/409/1/012008
  46. , Antchev G., Aspell P., Atanassov I., Avati V., Baechler J., Berardi V., Berretti M., Bossini E., Bozzo M., Brogi P., Brücken E., Buzzo A., Cafagna F. S., Calicchio M., Catanesi M. G., Covault C., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Deile M., Doubek M., Eggert K., Eremin V., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Fiergolski A., Garcia F., Giani S., Greco V., Grzanka L., Heino J., Hilden T., Intonti R. A., Kašpar J., Kopal J., Kundrát V., Kurvinen K., Lami S., Latino G., Lauhakangas R., Leszko T., Lippmaa E., Lokajíček M., Lo Vetere M., Lucas Rodríguez F., Macrí M., Mäki T., Mercadante A., Minafra N., Minutoli S., Nemes F., Niewiadomski H., Oliveri E., Oljemark F., Orava R., Oriunno M., Österberg K., Palazzi P., Procházka J., Quinto M., Radermacher E., Radicioni E., Ravotti F., Robutti E., Ropelewski L., Ruggiero G., Saarikko H., Santroni A., Scribano A., Smajek J., Snoeys W., Sziklai J., Taylor C., Turini N., Vacek V., Vítek M., Welti J., Whitmore J., Wyszkowski P., Measurement of proton-proton inelastic scattering cross-section at \chem{\sqrt {s} = 7\,{\mathrm {TeV}}}, 10.1209/0295-5075/101/21003
  47. Antchev G., Aspell P., Atanassov I., Avati V., Baechler J., Berardi V., Berretti M., Bossini E., Bottigli U., Bozzo M., Brücken E., Buzzo A., Cafagna F. S., Calicchio M., Catanesi M. G., Covault C., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Deile M., Doubek M., Eggert K., Eremin V., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Fiergolski A., Garcia F., Giani S., Greco V., Grzanka L., Heino J., Hilden T., Intonti R. A., Kašpar J., Kopal J., Kundrát V., Kurvinen K., Lami S., Latino G., Lauhakangas R., Leszko T., Lippmaa E., Lokajíček M., Lo Vetere M., Lucas Rodríguez F., Macrí M., Mäki T., Mercadante A., Minafra N., Minutoli S., Nemes F., Niewiadomski H., Oliveri E., Oljemark F., Orava R., Oriunno M., Österberg K., Palazzi P., Procházka J., Quinto M., Radermacher E., Radicioni E., Ravotti F., Robutti E., Ropelewski L., Ruggiero G., Saarikko H., Santroni A., Scribano A., Smajek J., Snoeys W., Sziklai J., Taylor C., Turini N., Vacek V., Vítek M., Welti J., Whitmore J., Wyszkowski P., , Luminosity-Independent Measurement of the Proton-Proton Total Cross Section ats=8  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.111.012001
  48. Rose K., Deterministic annealing for clustering, compression, classification, regression, and related optimization problems, 10.1109/5.726788
  49. CMS Collaboration, Tracking and vertexing results from first collisions. CMS Physics Analysis Summary CMS-PAS-TRK-10-001 (2010)
  50. Tsallis Constantino, Possible generalization of Boltzmann-Gibbs statistics, 10.1007/bf01016429
  51. CMS Collaboration, Measurement of tracking efficiency. CMS Physics Analysis Summary CMS-PAS-TRK-10-002 (2010)
  52. Ahn Eun-Joo, Engel Ralph, Gaisser Thomas K., Lipari Paolo, Stanev Todor, Cosmic ray interaction event generator SIBYLL 2.1, 10.1103/physrevd.80.094003
  53. Adriani O., Bonechi L., Bongi M., Castellini G., DʼAlessandro R., Faus A., Fukatsu K., Haguenauer M., Itow Y., Kasahara K., Kawade K., Macina D., Mase T., Masuda K., Matsubara Y., Menjo H., Mitsuka G., Muraki Y., Nakai M., Noda K., Papini P., Perrot A.-L., Ricciarini S., Sako T., Shimizu Y., Suzuki K., Suzuki T., Taki K., Tamura T., Torii S., Tricomi A., Turner W.C., Velasco J., Viciani A., Yoshida K., Measurement of zero degree single photon energy spectra for s=7 TeV proton–proton collisions at LHC, 10.1016/j.physletb.2011.07.077
Bibliographic reference CMS Collaboration ; TOTEM Collaboration ; Basegmez, Suzan ; Beluffi, Camille ; Bruno, Giacomo ; et. al. Measurement of pseudorapidity distributions of charged particles in proton-proton collisions at sqrt(s) = 8 TeV by the CMS and TOTEM experiments. In: European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, Vol. C74, p. 3053 (2014)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/154768