User menu

Measurement of inclusive W and Z boson production cross sections in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 8 TeV

Bibliographic reference CMS Collaboration ; Basegmez, Suzan ; Beluffi, Camille ; Bruno, Giacomo ; Castello, Roberto ; et. al. Measurement of inclusive W and Z boson production cross sections in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 8 TeV. In: Physical Review Letters, Vol. 112, p. 191802 (2014)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/154754
  1. Drell Sidney D., Yan Tung-Mow, Massive Lepton-Pair Production in Hadron-Hadron Collisions at High Energies, 10.1103/physrevlett.25.316
  2. Rijken P. J., van Neerven W. L., Orderαs2contributions to the Drell-Yan cross section at fixed target energies, 10.1103/physrevd.51.44
  3. Hamberg R., van Neerven W.L., Matsuura T., A complete calculation of the order αs2 correction to the Drell-Yan K-factor, 10.1016/0550-3213(91)90064-5
  4. van Neerven W.L., Zijlstra E.B., The O(αs2) corrected Drell-Yan K-factor in the DIS and schemes, 10.1016/0550-3213(92)90078-p
  5. Harlander Robert V., Kilgore William B., Next-to-Next-to-Leading Order Higgs Production at Hadron Colliders, 10.1103/physrevlett.88.201801
  6. Anastasiou Charalampos, Dixon Lance, Melnikov Kirill, Petriello Frank, High-precision QCD at hadron colliders: Electroweak gauge boson rapidity distributions at next-to-next-to leading order, 10.1103/physrevd.69.094008
  7. Calame Carlo M. Carloni, Montagna Guido, Nicrosini Oreste, Vicini Alessandro, Precision electroweak calculation of the production of a high transverse-momentum lepton pair at hadron colliders, 10.1088/1126-6708/2007/10/109
  8. Calame Carlo M. Carloni, Montagna Guido, Nicrosini Oreste, Vicini Alessandro, Precision electroweak calculation of the charged current Drell-Yan process, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/12/016
  9. Calame Carlo Michel Carloni, Montagna Guido, Nicrosini Oreste, Treccani Michele, Multiple photon corrections to the neutral-current Drell-Yan process, 10.1088/1126-6708/2005/05/019
  10. Calame C.M. Carloni, Montagna G., Nicrosini O., Treccani M., Higher-order QED corrections toW-boson mass determination at hadron colliders, 10.1103/physrevd.69.037301
  11. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Raval A., Thomas L., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Adler V., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., Brito L., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Kamel A. Ellithi, Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schröder M., Schum T., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Berger J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Kumar A., Kumar A., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain S., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Ricca G. Della, Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Polujanskas M., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Pela J., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Maurisset A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Negra M. Della, Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., MacEvoy B. C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Henderson C., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Salur S., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Chandra A., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., New-man H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Henriksson K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Saelim M., Salvati E., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pivarski J., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Prescott C., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Quertenmont L., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh C., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A.f., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Jindal P., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Sakumoto W., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Measurement of the inclusive W and Z production cross sections in pp collisions at $ \sqrt {s} = 7 $ TeV with the CMS experiment, 10.1007/jhep10(2011)132
  12. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Adler V., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Lian S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhang L., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Bender W., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Tonutti M., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Raval A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Karafasoulis K., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Tancini V., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Kaminskiy A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Passaseo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zotto P., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S.P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Ricca G. Della, Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D., Son D. C., Son T., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jeong M. S., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Seo E., Shin S., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Villalba R. Magaña, Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Moreno S. Carrillo, Valencia F. Vazquez, Ibarguen H. A. Salazar, Linares E. Casimiro, Pineda A. Morelos, Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Llatas M. Chamizo, Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Pelayo J. Puerta, Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Cortabitarte R. Vilar, Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Maurisset A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Polese G., Racz A., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chanon N., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., MacEvoy B. C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Salur S., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Chandra A., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., New-man H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Cassel D., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Salvati E., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Mesa D., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bandurin D., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Quertenmont L., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatya S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. f., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Pegna D. Lopes, Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Flood K., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Palmonari F., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Measurement of the inclusive Z cross section via decays to tau pairs in pp collisions at $ \sqrt {s} = 7 $ TeV, 10.1007/jhep08(2011)117
  13. Aad G., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdelalim A. A., Abdesselam A., Abdinov O., Abi B., Abolins M., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Acerbi E., Acharya B. S., Adams D. L., Addy T. N., Adelman J., Aderholz M., Adomeit S., Adragna P., Adye T., Aefsky S., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Aharrouche M., Ahlen S. P., Ahles F., Ahmad A., Ahsan M., Aielli G., Akdogan T., Åkesson T. P. A., Akimoto G., Akimov A. V., Akiyama A., Alam M. S., Alam M. A., Albert J., Albrand S., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alessandria F., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexandre G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Aliev M., Alimonti G., Alison J., Aliyev M., Allport P. P., Allwood-Spiers S. E., Almond J., Aloisio A., Alon R., Alonso A., Alviggi M. G., Amako K., Amaral P., Amelung C., Ammosov V. V., Amorim A., Amorós G., Amram N., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L. S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders G., Anderson K. J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Andrieux M-L., Anduaga X. S., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonaki A., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoun S., Aperio Bella L., Apolle R., Arabidze G., Aracena I., Arai Y., Arce A. T. H., Archambault J. P., Arfaoui S., Arguin J-F., Arik E., Arik M., Armbruster A. J., Arnaez O., Arnault C., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Arutinov D., Asai S., Asfandiyarov R., Ask S., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astbury A., Astvatsatourov A., Atoian G., Aubert B., Auge E., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Austin N., Avolio G., Avramidou R., Axen D., Ay C., Azuelos G., Azuma Y., Baak M. A., Baccaglioni G., Bacci C., Bach A. M., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Bachy G., Backes M., Backhaus M., Badescu E., Bagnaia P., Bahinipati S., Bai Y., Bailey D. C., Bain T., Baines J. T., Baker O. K., Baker M. D., Baker S., Banas E., Banerjee P., Banerjee Sw., Banfi D., Bangert A., Bansal V., Bansil H. S., Barak L., Baranov S. P., Barashkou A., Barbaro Galtieri A., Barber T., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Bardin D. Y., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Barrillon P., Bartoldus R., Barton A. E., Bartsch D., Bartsch V., Bates R. L., Batkova L., Batley J. R., Battaglia A., Battistin M., Battistoni G., Bauer F., Bawa H. S., Beare B., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck H. P., Beckingham M., Becks K. H., Beddall A. J., Beddall A., Bedikian S., Bednyakov V. A., Bee C. P., Begel M., Behar Harpaz S., Behera P. K., Beimforde M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell P. J., Bell W. H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellina F., Bellomo M., Belloni A., Beloborodova O., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Ben Ami S., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Benchouk C., Bendel M., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benjamin D. P., Benoit M., Bensinger J. R., Benslama K., Bentvelsen S., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Berglund E., Beringer J., Bernardet K., Bernat P., Bernhard R., Bernius C., Berry T., Bertin A., Bertinelli F., Bertolucci F., Besana M. I., Besson N., Bethke S., Bhimji W., Bianchi R. M., Bianco M., Biebel O., Bieniek S. P., Bierwagen K., Biesiada J., Biglietti M., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Biscarat C., Bitenc U., Black K. M., Blair R. E., Blanchard J.-B., Blanchot G., Blazek T., Blocker C., Blocki J., Blondel A., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. B., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Boddy C. R., Boehler M., Boek J., Boelaert N., Böser S., Bogaerts J. A., Bogdanchikov A., Bogouch A., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Bolnet N. M., Bona M., Bondarenko V. G., Bondioli M., Boonekamp M., Boorman G., Booth C. N., Bordoni S., Borer C., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borjanovic I., Borroni S., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boterenbrood H., Botterill D., Bouchami J., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I. R., Bozhko N. I., Bozovic-Jelisavcic I., Bracinik J., Braem A., Branchini P., Brandenburg G. W., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Braun H. M., Brelier B., Bremer J., Brenner R., Bressler S., Breton D., Britton D., Brochu F. M., Brock I., Brock R., Brodbeck T. J., Brodet E., Broggi F., Bromberg C., Brooijmans G., Brooks W. K., Brown G., Brown H., Bruckman de Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Brunet S., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Buanes T., Bucci F., Buchanan J., Buchanan N. J., Buchholz P., Buckingham R. M., Buckley A. G., Buda S. I., Budagov I. A., Budick B., Büscher V., Bugge L., Buira-Clark D., Bulekov O., Bunse M., Buran T., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgess T., Burke S., Busato E., Bussey P., Buszello C. P., Butin F., Butler B., Butler J. M., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Buttinger W., Byatt T., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cakir O., Calafiura P., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Calkins R., Caloba L. P., Caloi R., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camarri P., Cambiaghi M., Cameron D., Campana S., Campanelli M., Canale V., Canelli F., Canepa A., Cantero J., Capasso L., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capriotti D., Capua M., Caputo R., Cardarelli R., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron B., Caron S., Carrillo Montoya G. D., Carter A. A., Carter J. R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M. P., Cascella M., Caso C., Castaneda Hernandez A. M., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Cataldi G., Cataneo F., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Cattani G., Caughron S., Cauz D., Cavalleri P., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cetin S. A., Cevenini F., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chan K., Chapleau B., Chapman J. D., Chapman J. W., Chareyre E., Charlton D. G., Chavda V., Chavez Barajas C. A., Cheatham S., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen S., Chen T., Chen X., Cheng S., Cheplakov A., Chepurnov V. F., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Cheung S. L., Chevalier L., Chiefari G., Chikovani L., Childers J. T., Chilingarov A., Chiodini G., Chizhov M. V., Choudalakis G., Chouridou S., Christidi I. A., Christov A., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chu M. L., Chudoba J., Ciapetti G., Ciba K., Ciftci A. K., Ciftci R., Cinca D., Cindro V., Ciobotaru M. D., Ciocca C., Ciocio A., Cirilli M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark P. J., Cleland W., Clemens J. C., Clement B., Clement C., Clifft R. W., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coe P., Cogan J. G., Coggeshall J., Cogneras E., Cojocaru C. D., Colas J., Colijn A. P., Collard C., Collins N. J., Collins-Tooth C., Collot J., Colon G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Conidi M. C., Consonni M., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conventi F., Cook J., Cooke M., Cooper B. D., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Cooper-Smith N. J., Copic K., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M. J., Costanzo D., Costin T., Côté D., Courneyea L., Cowan G., Cowden C., Cox B. E., Cranmer K., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Crosetti G., Crupi R., Crépé-Renaudin S., Cuciuc C.-M., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Curatolo M., Curtis C. J., Cwetanski P., Czirr H., Czyczula Z., D’Auria S., D’Onofrio M., D’Orazio A., Da Silva P. V. M., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dai T., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Dameri M., Damiani D. S., Danielsson H. O., Dannheim D., Dao V., Darbo G., Darlea G. L., Daum C., Dauvergne J. P., Davey W., Davidek T., Davidson N., Davidson R., Davies E., Davies M., Davison A. R., Davygora Y., Dawe E., Dawson I., Dawson J. W., Daya R. K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Castro S., De Castro Faria Salgado P. E., De Cecco S., de Graat J., De Groot N., de Jong P., De La Taille C., De la Torre H., De Lotto B., De Mora L., De Nooij L., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J. B., Dean S., Debbe R., Dedovich D. V., Degenhardt J., Dehchar M., Del Papa C., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Deliyergiyev M., Dell’Acqua A., Dell’Asta L., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delpierre P., Delruelle N., Delsart P. A., Deluca C., Demers S., Demichev M., Demirkoz B., Deng J., Denisov S. P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Devetak E., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., DeWilde B., Dhaliwal S., Dhullipudi R., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Luise S., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Diaz M. A., Diblen F., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Dietzsch T. A., Diglio S., Dindar Yagci K., Dingfelder J., Dionisi C., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., do Vale M. A. B., Do Valle Wemans A., Doan T. K. O., Dobbs M., Dobinson R., Dobos D., Dobson E., Dobson M., Dodd J., Doglioni C., Doherty T., Doi Y., Dolejsi J., Dolenc I., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B. A., Dohmae T., Donadelli M., Donega M., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dos Anjos A., Dosil M., Dotti A., Dova M. T., Dowell J. D., Doxiadis A. D., Doyle A. T., Drasal Z., Drees J., Dressnandt N., Drevermann H., Driouichi C., Dris M., Dubbert J., Dubbs T., Dube S., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Dudarev A., Dudziak F., Dührssen M., Duerdoth I. P., Duflot L., Dufour M-A., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Duxfield R., Dwuznik M., Dydak F., Düren M., Ebenstein W. L., Ebke J., Eckert S., Eckweiler S., Edmonds K., Edwards C. A., Edwards N. C., Ehrenfeld W., Ehrich T., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Eisenhandler E., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Ellis K., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Engelmann R., Engl A., Epp B., Eppig A., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Eriksson D., Ernst J., Ernst M., Ernwein J., Errede D., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Escobar C., Espinal Curull X., Esposito B., Etienne F., Etienvre A. I., Etzion E., Evangelakou D., Evans H., Fabbri L., Fabre C., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farley J., Farooque T., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Fatholahzadeh B., Favareto A., Fayard L., Fazio S., Febbraro R., Federic P., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Fehling-Kaschek M., Feligioni L., Fellmann D., Felzmann C. U., Feng C., Feng E. J., Fenyuk A. B., Ferencei J., Ferland J., Fernando W., Ferrag S., Ferrando J., Ferrara V., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferrer A., Ferrer M. L., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filippas A., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer G., Fischer P., Fisher M. J., Fisher S. M., Flechl M., Fleck I., Fleckner J., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Flick T., Flores Castillo L. R., Flowerdew M. J., Fokitis M., Fonseca Martin T., Forbush D. A., Formica A., Forti A., Fortin D., Foster J. M., Fournier D., Foussat A., Fowler A. J., Fowler K., Fox H., Francavilla P., Franchino S., Francis D., Frank T., Franklin M., Franz S., Fraternali M., Fratina S., French S. T., Friedrich F., Froeschl R., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gadfort T., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Gallas E. J., Gallas M. V., Gallo V., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Galyaev E., Gan K. K., Gao Y. S., Gapienko V. A., Gaponenko A., Garberson F., Garcia-Sciveres M., García C., García Navarro J. E., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Garitaonandia H., Garonne V., Garvey J., Gatti C., Gaudio G., Gaumer O., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gavrilenko I. L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gayde J-C., Gazis E. N., Ge P., Gee C. N. P., Geerts D. A. A., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Gellerstedt K., Gemme C., Gemmell A., Genest M. H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gerlach P., Gershon A., Geweniger C., Ghazlane H., Ghez P., Ghodbane N., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Giangiobbe V., Gianotti F., Gibbard B., Gibson A., Gibson S. M., Gilbert L. M., Gilewsky V., Gillberg D., Gillman A. R., Gingrich D. M., Ginzburg J., Giokaris N., Giordani M. P., Giordano R., Giorgi F. M., Giovannini P., Giraud P. F., Giugni D., Giunta M., Giusti P., Gjelsten B. K., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glazov A., Glitza K. W., Glonti G. L., Godfrey J., Godlewski J., Goebel M., Göpfert T., Goeringer C., Gössling C., Göttfert T., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golovnia S. N., Gomes A., Gomez Fajardo L. S., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., Gonidec A., Gonzalez S., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Silva M. L., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goodson J. J., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorelov I., Gorfine G., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Gorokhov S. A., Goryachev V. N., Gosdzik B., Gosselink M., Gostkin M. I., Gough Eschrich I., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goulette M. P., Goussiou A. G., Goy C., Grabowska-Bold I., Grabski V., Grafström P., Grah C., Grahn K-J., Grancagnolo F., Grancagnolo S., Grassi V., Gratchev V., Grau N., Gray H. M., Gray J. A., Graziani E., Grebenyuk O. G., Greenfield D., Greenshaw T., Greenwood Z. D., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Griffiths J., Grigalashvili N., Grillo A. A., Grinstein S., Grishkevich Y. V., Grivaz J.-F., Grognuz J., Groh M., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Groth-Jensen J., Grybel K., Guarino V. J., Guest D., Guicheney C., Guida A., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Guler H., Gunther J., Guo B., Guo J., Gupta A., Gusakov Y., Gushchin V. N., Gutierrez A., Gutierrez P., Guttman N., Gutzwiller O., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haas S., Haber C., Hackenburg R., Hadavand H. K., Hadley D. R., Haefner P., Hahn F., Haider S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Haller J., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamilton A., Hamilton S., Han H., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hance M., Handel C., Hanke P., Hansen J. R., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen P. H., Hansson P., Hara K., Hare G. A., Harenberg T., Harkusha S., Harper D., Harrington R. D., Harris O. M., Harrison K., Hartert J., Hartjes F., Haruyama T., Harvey A., Hasegawa S., Hasegawa Y., Hassani S., Hatch M., Hauff D., Haug S., Hauschild M., Hauser R., Havranek M., Hawes B. M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hawkins D., Hayakawa T., Hayden D., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., Hazen E., He M., Head S. J., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heinemann B., Heisterkamp S., Helary L., Hellman S., Hellmich D., Helsens C., Henderson R. C. W., Henke M., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A. M., Henrot-Versille S., Henry-Couannier F., Hensel C., Henß T., Hernandez C. M., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg R., Hershenhorn A. D., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hessey N. P., Hidvegi A., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill D., Hill J. C., Hill N., Hiller K. H., Hillert S., Hillier S. J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hirose M., Hirsch F., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M. R., Hoffman J., Hoffmann D., Hohlfeld M., Holder M., Holmgren S. O., Holy T., Holzbauer J. L., Homma Y., Hong T. M., Hooft van Huysduynen L., Horazdovsky T., Horn C., Horner S., Horton K., Hostachy J-Y., Hou S., Houlden M. A., Hoummada A., Howarth J., Howell D. F., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hruska I., Hryn’ova T., Hsu P. J., Hsu S.-C., Huang G. S., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huffman T. B., Hughes E. W., Hughes G., Hughes-Jones R. E., Huhtinen M., Hurst P., Hurwitz M., Husemann U., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibbotson M., Ibragimov I., Ichimiya R., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idarraga J., Idzik M., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Ilchenko Y., Iliadis D., Imbault D., Imhaeuser M., Imori M., Ince T., Inigo-Golfin J., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Ionescu G., Irles Quiles A., Ishii K., Ishikawa A., Ishino M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Ivashin A. V., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jackson B., Jackson J. N., Jackson P., Jaekel M. R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakubek J., Jana D. K., Jankowski E., Jansen E., Jantsch A., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Jeanty L., Jelen K., Jen-La Plante I., Jenni P., Jeremie A., Jež P., Jézéquel S., Jha M. K., Ji H., Ji W., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jimenez Belenguer M., Jin G., Jin S., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M. D., Joffe D., Johansen L. G., Johansen M., Johansson K. E., Johansson P., Johnert S., Johns K. A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R. W. L., Jones T. W., Jones T. J., Jonsson O., Joram C., Jorge P. M., Joseph J., Jovin T., Ju X., Juranek V., Jussel P., Juste Rozas A., Kabachenko V. V., Kabana S., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kadlecik P., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kaiser S., Kajomovitz E., Kalinin S., Kalinovskaya L. V., Kama S., Kanaya N., Kaneda M., Kanno T., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kapliy A., Kaplon J., Kar D., Karagoz M., Karnevskiy M., Karr K., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kasmi A., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka M., Kataoka Y., Katsoufis E., Katzy J., Kaushik V., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kayl M. S., Kazanin V. A., Kazarinov M. Y., Keates J. R., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keil M., Kekelidze G. D., Kelly M., Kennedy J., Kenney C. J., Kenyon M., Kepka O., Kerschen N., Kerševan B. P., Kersten S., Kessoku K., Ketterer C., Keung J., Khakzad M., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Kharchenko D., Khodinov A., Kholodenko A. G., Khomich A., Khoo T. J., Khoriauli G., Khoroshilov A., Khovanskiy N., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kim H., Kim M. S., Kim P. C., Kim S. H., Kimura N., Kind O., King B. T., King M., King R. S. B., Kirk J., Kirsch L. E., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kittelmann T., Kiver A. M., Kladiva E., Klaiber-Lodewigs J., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klemetti M., Klier A., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinkby E. B., Klioutchnikova T., Klok P. F., Klous S., Kluge E.-E., Kluge T., Kluit P., Kluth S., Knecht N. S., Kneringer E., Knobloch J., Knoops E.B.F.G., Knue A., Ko B. R., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kocnar A., Kodys P., Köneke K., König A. C., Koenig S., Köpke L., Koetsveld F., Koevesarki P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kohn F., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kokott T., Kolachev G. M., Kolanoski H., Kolesnikov V., Koletsou I., Koll J., Kollar D., Kollefrath M., Kolya S. D., Komar A. A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Kono T., Kononov A. I., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kootz A., Koperny S., Kopikov S. V., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Koreshev V., Korn A., Korol A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Korotkov V. A., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotamäki M. J., Kotov S., Kotov V. M., Kotwal A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T. Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kral V., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J., Kreisel A., Krejci F., Kretzschmar J., Krieger N., Krieger P., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Kruker T., Krumshteyn Z. V., Kruth A., Kubota T., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl T., Kuhn D., Kukhtin V., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kummer C., Kuna M., Kundu N., Kunkle J., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurata M., Kurochkin Y. A., Kus V., Kuykendall W., Kuze M., Kuzhir P., Kvita J., Kwee R., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., Labarga L., Labbe J., Lablak S., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V. R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Laisne E., Lamanna M., Lampen C. L., Lampl W., Lancon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Landsman H., Lane J. L., Lange C., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Larionov A. V., Larner A., Lasseur C., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavorato A., Lavrijsen W., Laycock P., Lazarev A. B., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Maner C., Le Menedeu E., Lebel C., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee H., Lee J. S. H., Lee S. C., Lee L., Lefebvre M., Legendre M., Leger A., LeGeyt B. C., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehmacher M., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leite M. A. L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Leltchouk M., Lemmer B., Lendermann V., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzen G., Lenzi B., Leonhardt K., Leontsinis S., Leroy C., Lessard J-R., Lesser J., Lester C. G., Leung Fook Cheong A., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Levitski M. S., Lewandowska M., Lewis A., Lewis G. H., Leyko A. M., Leyton M., Li B., Li H., Li S., Li X., Liang Z., Liang Z., Liao H., Liberti B., Lichard P., Lichtnecker M., Lie K., Liebig W., Lifshitz R., Lilley J. N., Limbach C., Limosani A., Limper M., Lin S. C., Linde F., Linnemann J. T., Lipeles E., Lipinsky L., Lipniacka A., Liss T. M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A. M., Liu C., Liu D., Liu H., Liu J. B., Liu M., Liu S., Liu Y., Livan M., Livermore S. S. A., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W. S., Loddenkoetter T., Loebinger F. K., Loginov A., Loh C. W., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Loken J., Lombardo V. P., Long R. E., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Losada M., Loscutoff P., Lo Sterzo F., Losty M. J., Lou X., Lounis A., Loureiro K. F., Love J., Love P. A., Lowe A. J., Lu F., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Ludwig A., Ludwig D., Ludwig I., Ludwig J., Luehring F., Luijckx G., Lumb D., Luminari L., Lund E., Lund-Jensen B., Lundberg B., Lundberg J., Lundquist J., Lungwitz M., Lupi A., Lutz G., Lynn D., Lys J., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L. L., Macana Goia J. A., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Mackeprang R., Madaras R. J., Mader W. F., Maenner R., Maeno T., Mättig P., Mättig S., Magnoni L., Magradze E., Mahalalel Y., Mahboubi K., Mahout G., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Mal P., Malecki Pa., Malecki P., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyshev V., Malyukov S., Mameghani R., Mamuzic J., Manabe A., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Mangeard P. S., Manjavidze I. D., Mann A., Manning P. M., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Manz A., Mapelli A., Mapelli L., March L., Marchand J. F., Marchese F., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marin A., Marino C. P., Marroquim F., Marshall R., Marshall Z., Martens F. K., Marti-Garcia S., Martin A. J., Martin B., Martin B., Martin F. F., Martin J. P., Martin Ph., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin dit Latour B., Martin-Haugh S., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V., Martyniuk A. C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Massa I., Massaro G., Massol N., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Mathes M., Matricon P., Matsumoto H., Matsunaga H., Matsushita T., Mattravers C., Maugain J. M., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., May E. N., Mayne A., Mazini R., Mazur M., Mazzanti M., Mazzoni E., Mc Kee S. P., McCarn A., McCarthy R. L., McCarthy T. G., McCubbin N. A., McFarlane K. W., Mcfayden J. A., McGlone H., Mchedlidze G., McLaren R. A., Mclaughlan T., McMahon S. J., McPherson R. A., Meade A., Mechnich J., Mechtel M., Medinnis M., Meera-Lebbai R., Meguro T., Mehdiyev R., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meinhardt J., Meirose B., Melachrinos C., Mellado Garcia B. R., Mendoza Navas L., Meng Z., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Menot C., Meoni E., Mercurio K. M., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F. S., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meuser S., Meyer C., Meyer J-P., Meyer J., Meyer J., Meyer T. C., Meyer W. T., Miao J., Michal S., Micu L., Middleton R. P., Miele P., Migas S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Miller D. W., Miller R. J., Mills W. J., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Milstein D., Minaenko A. A., Miñano M., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mirabelli G., Miralles Verge L., Misiejuk A., Mitrevski J., Mitrofanov G. Y., Mitsou V. A., Mitsui S., Miyagawa P. S., Miyazaki K., Mjörnmark J. U., Moa T., Mockett P., Moed S., Moeller V., Mönig K., Möser N., Mohapatra S., Mohr W., Mohrdieck-Möck S., Moisseev A. M., Moles-Valls R., Molina-Perez J., Monk J., Monnier E., Montesano S., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R. W., Moorhead G. F., Mora Herrera C., Moraes A., Morange N., Morel J., Morello G., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morii M., Morin J., Morita Y., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morozov S. V., Morris J. D., Morvaj L., Moser H. G., Mosidze M., Moss J., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S. V., Moyse E. J. W., Mudrinic M., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller K., Müller T. A., Muenstermann D., Muir A., Munwes Y., Murray W. J., Mussche I., Musto E., Myagkov A. G., Myska M., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagano K., Nagasaka Y., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakano I., Nanava G., Napier A., Nash M., Nation N. R., Nattermann T., Naumann T., Navarro G., Neal H. A., Nebot E., Nechaeva P.Yu., Negri A., Negri G., Nektarijevic S., Nelson A., Nelson S., Nelson T. K., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A. A., Nessi M., Nesterov S. Y., Neubauer M. S., Neusiedl A., Neves R. M., Nevski P., Newman P. R., Nguyen Thi Hong V., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nicolas L., Nicquevert B., Niedercorn F., Nielsen J., Niinikoski T., Nikiforou N., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolaev K., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolics K., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsen H., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nishiyama T., Nisius R., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Nordberg M., Nordkvist B., Norton P. R., Novakova J., Nozaki M., Nožička M., Nozka L., Nugent I. M., Nuncio-Quiroz A.-E., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., Nyman T., O’Brien B. J., O’Neale S. W., O’Neil D. C., O’Shea V., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Oda S., Odaka S., Odier J., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Ohshima T., Ohshita H., Ohska T. K., Ohsugi T., Okada S., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olcese M., Olchevski A. G., Oliveira M., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olivito D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Omachi C., Onofre A., Onyisi P. U. E., Oram C. J., Oreglia M. J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlov I., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R. S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Osuna C., Otero y Garzon G., Ottersbach J.P, Ouchrif M., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Ouyang Q., Owen M., Owen S., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagan Griso S., Paganis E., Paige F., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Paleari C. P., Palestini S., Pallin D., Palma A., Palmer J. D., Pan Y. B., Panagiotopoulou E., Panes B., Panikashvili N., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Panuskova M., Paolone V., Papadelis A., Papadopoulou Th.D., Paramonov A., Park W., Parker M. A., Parodi F., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pasqualucci E., Passeri A., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N., Pater J. R., Patricelli S., Pauly T., Pecsy M., Pedraza Morales M. I., Peleganchuk S. V., Peng H., Pengo R., Penson A., Penwell J., Perantoni M., Perez K., Perez Cavalcanti T., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M. T., Perez Reale V., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrino R., Perrodo P., Persembe S., Peshekhonov V. D., Petersen B. A., Petersen J., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Petschull D., Petteni M., Pezoa R., Phan A., Phillips A. W., Phillips P. W., Piacquadio G., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Pickford A., Piec S. M., Piegaia R., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinder A., Pinfold J. L., Ping J., Pinto B., Pirotte O., Pizio C., Placakyte R., Plamondon M., Plano W. G., Pleier M.-A., Pleskach A. V., Poblaguev A., Poddar S., Podlyski F., Poettgen R., Poggioli L., Poghosyan T., Pohl M., Polci F., Polesello G., Policicchio A., Polini A., Poll J., Polychronakos V., Pomarede D. M., Pomeroy D., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B. G., Popeneciu G. A., Popovic D. S., Poppleton A., Portell Bueso X., Porter R., Posch C., Pospelov G. E., Pospisil S., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potter C. T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Prabhu R., Pralavorio P., Prasad S., Pravahan R., Prell S., Pretzl K., Pribyl L., Price D., Price L. E., Price M. J., Prichard P. M., Prieur D., Primavera M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Prudent X., Przysiezniak H., Psoroulas S., Ptacek E., Pueschel E., Purdham J., Purohit M., Puzo P., Pylypchenko Y., Qian J., Qian Z., Qin Z., Quadt A., Quarrie D. R., Quayle W. B., Quinonez F., Raas M., Radescu V., Radics B., Rador T., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rahimi A. M., Rahm D., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rammes M., Ramstedt M., Randle-Conde A. S., Randrianarivony K., Ratoff P. N., Rauscher F., Rauter E., Raymond M., Read A. L., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Reichold A., Reinherz-Aronis E., Reinsch A., Reisinger I., Reljic D., Rembser C., Ren Z. L., Renaud A., Renkel P., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resende B., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richards A., Richter R., Richter-Was E., Ridel M., Rieke S., Rijpstra M., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Rios R. R., Riu I., Rivoltella G., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robinson M., Robson A., Rocha de Lima J. G., Roda C., Roda Dos Santos D., Rodier S., Rodriguez D., Roe A., Roe S., Røhne O., Rojo V., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romanov V. M., Romeo G., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose A., Rose M., Rosenbaum G. A., Rosenberg E. I., Rosendahl P. L., Rosenthal O., Rosselet L., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rossi L., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C. R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubinskiy I., Ruckert B., Ruckstuhl N., Rud V. I., Rudolph C., Rudolph G., Rühr F., Ruggieri F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rulikowska-Zarebska E., Rumiantsev V., Rumyantsev L., Runge K., Runolfsson O., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Rust D. R., Rutherfoord J. P., Ruwiedel C., Ruzicka P., Ryabov Y. F., Ryadovikov V., Ryan P., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N. C., Rzaeva S., Saavedra A. F., Sadeh I., Sadrozinski H.F-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Sakamoto H., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Saleem M., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvachua Ferrando B. M., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sampsonidis D., Samset B. H., Sanchez A., Sandaker H., Sander H. G., Sanders M. P., Sandhoff M., Sandoval T., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sandvoss S., Sankey D. P. C., Sansoni A., Santamarina Rios C., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Sapronov A., Saraiva J. G., Sarangi T., Sarkisyan-Grinbaum E., Sarri F., Sartisohn G., Sasaki O., Sasaki T., Sasao N., Satsounkevitch I., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Sauvan J. B., Savard P., Savinov V., Savu D. O., Savva P., Sawyer L., Saxon D. H., Says L. P., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scallon O., Scannicchio D. A., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schäfer U., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Schamov A. G., Scharf V., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Scherzer M. I., Schiavi C., Schieck J., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schlereth J. L., Schmidt E., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schmitz M., Schöning A., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schram M., Schroeder C., Schroer N., Schuh S., Schuler G., Schultes J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher J. W., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune Ph., Schwanenberger C., Schwartzman A., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwierz R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Scott W. G., Searcy J., Sedykh E., Segura E., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Seliverstov D. M., Sellden B., Sellers G., Seman M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Seuster R., Severini H., Sevior M. E., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L. Y., Shank J. T., Shao Q. T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P. B., Shaver L., Shaw K., Sherman D., Sherwood P., Shibata A., Shichi H., Shimizu S., Shimojima M., Shin T., Shmeleva A., Shochet M. J., Short D., Shupe M. A., Sicho P., Sidoti A., Siebel A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silbert O., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein D., Silverstein S. B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simmons B., Simonyan M., Sinervo P., Sinev N. B., Sipica V., Siragusa G., Sircar A., Sisakyan A. N., Sivoklokov S.Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T. B., Skinnari L. A., Skottowe H. P., Skovpen K., Skubic P., Skvorodnev N., Slater M., Slavicek T., Sliwa K., Sloan T. J., Sloper J., Smakhtin V., Smirnov S.Yu., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith B. C., Smith D., Smith K. M., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A. A., Snow S. W., Snow J., Snuverink J., Snyder S., Soares M., Sobie R., Sodomka J., Soffer A., Solans C. A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E., Soldevila U., Solfaroli Camillocci E., Solodkov A. A., Solovyanov O. V., Sondericker J., Soni N., Sopko V., Sopko B., Sorbi M., Sosebee M., Soukharev A., Spagnolo S., Spanò F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spila F., Spiriti E., Spiwoks R., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Spurlock B., St. Denis R. D., Stahl T., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanescu C., Stapnes S., Starchenko E. A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staude A., Stavina P., Stavropoulos G., Steele G., Steinbach P., Steinberg P., Stekl I., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stevenson K., Stewart G. A., Stillings J. A., Stockmanns T., Stockton M. C., Stoerig K., Stoicea G., Stonjek S., Strachota P., Stradling A. R., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strang M., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Strong J. A., Stroynowski R., Strube J., Stugu B., Stumer I., Stupak J., Sturm P., Soh D. A., Su D., Subramania HS., Succurro A., Sugaya Y., Sugimoto T., Suhr C., Suita K., Suk M., Sulin V. V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun X., Sundermann J. E., Suruliz K., Sushkov S., Susinno G., Sutton M. R., Suzuki Y., Suzuki Y., Svatos M., Sviridov Yu.M., Swedish S., Sykora I., Sykora T., Szeless B., Sánchez J., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takahashi Y., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Talby M., Talyshev A., Tamsett M. C., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tanaka S., Tanaka Y., Tani K., Tannoury N., Tappern G. P., Tapprogge S., Tardif D., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tassi E., Tatarkhanov M., Tayalati Y., Taylor C., Taylor F. E., Taylor G. N., Taylor W., Teinturier M., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K. K., Ten Kate H., Teng P. K., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terwort M., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Thadome J., Therhaag J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thioye M., Thoma S., Thomas J. P., Thompson E. N., Thompson P. D., Thompson P. D., Thompson A. S., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thun R. P., Tian F., Tic T., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Y. A., Timmermans C.J.W.P., Tipton P., Tique Aires Viegas F. J., Tisserant S., Tobias J., Toczek B., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Toggerson B., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokunaga K., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tong G., Tonoyan A., Topfel C., Topilin N. D., Torchiani I., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D. R., Traynor D., Trefzger T., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Trinh T. N., Tripiana M. F., Trischuk W., Trivedi A., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J.C-L., Tsiakiris M., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsung J.-W., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tua A., Tuggle J. M., Turala M., Turecek D., Turk Cakir I., Turlay E., Turra R., Tuts P. M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Tyrvainen H., Tzanakos G., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ugland M., Uhlenbrock M., Uhrmacher M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Underwood D. G., Undrus A., Unel G., Unno Y., Urbaniec D., Urkovsky E., Urrejola P., Usai G., Uslenghi M., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vahsen S., Valenta J., Valente P., Valentinetti S., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J. A., van der Graaf H., van der Kraaij E., Van Der Leeuw R., van der Poel E., van der Ster D., Van Eijk B., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., van Kesteren Z., van Vulpen I., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vandoni G., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vannucci F., Varela Rodriguez F., Vari R., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K. E., Vassilakopoulos V. I., Vazeille F., Vegni G., Veillet J. J., Vellidis C., Veloso F., Veness R., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J. C., Vest A., Vetterli M. C., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Viel S., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinek E., Vinogradov V. B., Virchaux M., Virzi J., Vitells O., Viti M., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vlasak M., Vlasov N., Vogel A., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., Volpini G., von der Schmitt H., von Loeben J., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobiev A. P., Vorwerk V., Vos M., Voss R., Voss T. T., Vossebeld J. H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vu Anh T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Wagner W., Wagner P., Wahlen H., Wakabayashi J., Walbersloh J., Walch S., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wall R., Waller P., Wang C., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang J. C., Wang R., Wang S. M., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Warsinsky M., Watkins P. M., Watson A. T., Watson M. F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh A. T., Waugh B. M., Weber J., Weber M., Weber M. S., Weber P., Weidberg A. R., Weigell P., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Wellenstein H., Wells P. S., Wen M., Wenaus T., Wendler S., Weng Z., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Werth M., Wessels M., Weydert C., Whalen K., Wheeler-Ellis S. J., Whitaker S. P., White A., White M. J., Whitehead S. R., Whiteson D., Whittington D., Wicek F., Wicke D., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik L. A. M., Wijeratne P. A., Wildauer A., Wildt M. A., Wilhelm I., Wilkens H. G., Will J. Z., Williams E., Williams H. H., Willis W., Willocq S., Wilson J. A., Wilson M. G., Wilson A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkelmann S., Winklmeier F., Wittgen M., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wong W. C., Wooden G., Wosiek B. K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M. J., Wraight K., Wright C., Wrona B., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wulf E., Wunstorf R., Wynne B. M., Xaplanteris L., Xella S., Xie S., Xie Y., Xu C., Xu D., Xu G., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yamada M., Yamaguchi H., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto K., Yamamoto S., Yamamura T., Yamanaka T., Yamaoka J., Yamazaki T., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang U. K., Yang Y., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yanush S., Yao Y., Yasu Y., Ybeles Smit G. V., Ye J., Ye S., Yilmaz M., Yoosoofmiya R., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Young C., Youssef S., Yu D., Yu J., Yu J., Yuan L., Yurkewicz A., Zaets V. G., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A. M., Zajacova Z., Zalite Yo.K., Zanello L., Zarzhitsky P., Zaytsev A., Zeitnitz C., Zeller M., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zendler C., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zenonos Z., Zenz S., Zerwas D., Zevi della Porta G., Zhan Z., Zhang D., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao L., Zhao T., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zheng S., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou N., Zhou Y., Zhu C. G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhuravlov V., Zieminska D., Zimmermann R., Zimmermann S., Zimmermann S., Ziolkowski M., Zitoun R., Živković L., Zmouchko V. V., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., Zolnierowski Y., Zsenei A., zur Nedden M., Zutshi V., Zwalinski L., , Measurement of the inclusiveW±andZ/γ*cross sections in theeandμdecay channels inppcollisions ats=7  TeVwith the ATLAS detector, 10.1103/physrevd.85.072004
  14. Collaboration The CMS, Chatrchyan S, Hmayakyan G, Khachatryan V, Sirunyan A M, Adam W, Bauer T, Bergauer T, Bergauer H, Dragicevic M, Erö J, Friedl M, Frühwirth R, Ghete V M, Glaser P, Hartl C, Hoermann N, Hrubec J, Hänsel S, Jeitler M, Kastner K, Krammer M, Abril I Magrans de, Markytan M, Mikulec I, Neuherz B, Nöbauer T, Oberegger M, Padrta M, Pernicka M, Porth P, Rohringer H, Schmid S, Schreiner T, Stark R, Steininger H, Strauss J, Taurok A, Uhl D, Waltenberger W, Walzel G, Widl E, Wulz C-E, Petrov V, Prosolovich V, Chekhovsky V, Dvornikov O, Emeliantchik I, Litomin A, Makarenko V, Marfin I, Mossolov V, Shumeiko N, Solin A, Stefanovitch R, Gonzalez J Suarez, Tikhonov A, Fedorov A, Korzhik M, Missevitch O, Zuyeuski R, Beaumont W, Cardaci M, Langhe E De, Wolf E A De, Delmeire E, Ochesanu S, Tasevsky M, Mechelen P Van, D'Hondt J, Weirdt S De, Devroede O, Goorens R, Hannaert S, Heyninck J, Maes J, Mozer M U, Tavernier S, Doninck W Van, Lancker L Van, Mulders P Van, Villella I, Wastiels C, Yu C, Bouhali O, Charaf O, Clerbaux B, Harenne P De, Lentdecker G De, Dewulf J P, Elgammal S, Gindroz R, Hammad G H, Mahmoud T, Neukermans L, Pins M, Pins R, Rugovac S, Stefanescu J, Sundararajan V, Velde C Vander, Vanlaer P, Wickens J, Tytgat M, Assouak S, Bonnet J L, Bruno G, Caudron J, Callatay B De, Jeneret J De Favereau De, Visscher S De, Demin P, Favart D, Felix C, Florins B, Forton E, Giammanco A, Grégoire G, Jonckman M, Kcira D, Keutgen T, Lemaitre V, Michotte D, Militaru O, Ovyn S, Pierzchala T, Piotrzkowski K, Roberfroid V, Rouby X, Schul N, Aa O Van der, Beliy N, Daubie E, Herquet P, Alves G, Pol M E, Souza M H G, Vaz M, Damiao D De Jesus, Oguri V, Santoro A, Sznajder A, Gregores E De Moraes, Iope R L, Novaes S F, Tomei T, Anguelov T, Antchev G, Atanasov I, Damgov J, Darmenov N, Dimitrov L, Genchev V, Iaydjiev P, Marinov A, Piperov S, Stoykova S, Sultanov G, Trayanov R, Vankov I, Cheshkov C, Dimitrov A, Dyulendarova M, Glushkov I, Kozhuharov V, Litov L, Makariev M, Marinova E, Markov S, Mateev M, Nasteva I, Pavlov B, Petev P, Petkov P, Spassov V, Toteva Z, Velev V, Verguilov V, Bian J G, Chen G M, Chen H S, Chen M, Jiang C H, Liu B, Shen X Y, Sun H S, Tao J, Wang J, Yang M, Zhang Z, Zhao W R, Zhuang H L, Ban Y, Cai J, Ge Y C, Liu S, Liu H T, Liu L, Qian S J, Wang Q, Xue Z H, Yang Z C, Ye Y L, Ying J, Li P J, Liao J, Xue Z L, Yan D S, Yuan H, Montoya C A Carrillo, Sanabria J C, Godinovic N, Puljak I, Soric I, Antunovic Z, Dzelalija M, Marasovic K, Brigljevic V, Kadija K, Morovic S, Fereos R, Nicolaou C, Papadakis A, Ptochos F, Razis P A, Tsiakkouri D, Zinonos Z, Hektor A, Kadastik M, Kannike K, Lippmaa E, Müntel M, Raidal M, Rebane L, Aarnio P A, Anttila E, Banzuzi K, Bulteau P, Czellar S, Eiden N, Eklund C, Engstrom P, Heikkinen A, Honkanen A, Härkönen J, Karimäki V, Katajisto H M, Kinnunen R, Klem J, Kortesmaa J, Kotamäki M, Kuronen A, Lampén T, Lassila-Perini K, Lefébure V, Lehti S, Lindén T, Luukka P R, Michal S, Brigido F Moura, Mäenpää T, Nyman T, Nystén J, Pietarinen E, Skog K, Tammi K, Tuominen E, Tuominiemi J, Ungaro D, Vanhala T P, Wendland L, Williams C, Iskanius M, Korpela A, Polese G, Tuuva T, Bassompierre G, Bazan A, David P Y, Ditta J, Drobychev G, Fouque N, Guillaud J P, Hermel V, Karneyeu A, Flour T Le, Lieunard S, Maire M, Mendiburu P, Nedelec P, Peigneux J P, Schneegans M, Sillou D, Vialle J P, Anfreville M, Bard J P, Besson P, Bougamont E, Boyer M, Bredy P, Chipaux R, Dejardin M, Denegri D, Descamps J, Fabbro B, Faure J L, Ganjour S, Gentit F X, Givernaud A, Gras P, Monchenault G Hamel de, Jarry P, Jeanney C, Kircher F, Lemaire M C, Lemoigne Y, Levesy B, Locci E, Lottin J P, Mandjavidze I, Mur M, Pansart J P, Payn A, Rander J, Reymond J M, Rolquin J, Rondeaux F, Rosowsky A, Rousse J Y A, Sun Z H, Tartas J, Lysebetten A Van, Venault P, Verrecchia P, Anduze M, Badier J, Baffioni S, Bercher M, Bernet C, Berthon U, Bourotte J, Busata A, Busson P, Cerutti M, Chamont D, Charlot C, Collard C, Debraine A, Decotigny D, Dobrzynski L, Ferreira O, Geerebaert Y, Gilly J, Gregory C, Riveros L Guevara, Haguenauer M, Karar A, Koblitz B, Lecouturier D, Mathieu A, Milleret G, Miné P, Paganini P, Poilleux P, Pukhaeva N, Regnault N, Romanteau T, Semeniouk I, Sirois Y, Thiebaux C, Vanel J C, Zabi A, Agram J L, Albert A, Anckenmann L, Andrea J, Anstotz F, Bergdolt A M, Berst J D, Blaes R, Bloch D, Brom J M, Cailleret J, Charles F, Christophel E, Claus G, Coffin J, Colledani C, Croix J, Dangelser E, Dick N, Didierjean F, Drouhin F, Dulinski W, Ernenwein J P, Fang R, Fontaine J C, Gaudiot G, Geist W, Gelé D, Goeltzenlichter T, Goerlach U, Graehling P, Gross L, Hu C Guo, Helleboid J M, Henkes T, Hoffer M, Hoffmann C, Hosselet J, Houchu L, Hu Y, Huss D, Illinger C, Jeanneau F, Juillot P, Kachelhoffer T, Kapp M R, Kettunen H, Ayat L Lakehal, Bihan A C Le, Lounis A, Maazouzi C, Mack V, Majewski P, Mangeol D, Michel J, Moreau S, Olivetto C, Pallarès A, Patois Y, Pralavorio P, Racca C, Riahi Y, Ripp-Baudot I, Schmitt P, Schunck J P, Schuster G, Schwaller B, Sigward M H, Sohler J L, Speck J, Strub R, Todorov T, Turchetta R, Hove P Van, Vintache D, Zghiche A, Ageron M, Augustin J E, Baty C, Baulieu G, Bedjidian M, Blaha J, Bonnevaux A, Boudoul G, Brunet P, Chabanat E, Chabert E C, Chierici R, Chorowicz V, Combaret C, Contardo D, Negra R Della, Depasse P, Drapier O, Dupanloup M, Dupasquier T, Mamouni H El, Estre N, Fay J, Gascon S, Giraud N, Girerd C, Guillot G, Haroutunian R, Ille B, Lethuillier M, Lumb N, Martin C, Mathez H, Maurelli G, Muanza S, Pangaud P, Perries S, Ravat O, Schibler E, Schirra F, Smadja G, Tissot S, Trocme B, Vanzetto S, Walder J P, Bagaturia Y, Mjavia D, Mzhavia A, Tsamalaidze Z, Roinishvili V, Adolphi R, Anagnostou G, Brauer R, Braunschweig W, Esser H, Feld L, Karpinski W, Khomich A, Klein K, Kukulies C, Lübelsmeyer K, Olzem J, Ostaptchouk A, Pandoulas D, Pierschel G, Raupach F, Schael S, Dratzig A Schultz von, Schwering G, Siedling R, Thomas M, Weber M, Wittmer B, Wlochal M, Adamczyk F, Adolf A, Altenhöfer G, Bechstein S, Bethke S, Biallass P, Biebel O, Bontenackels M, Bosseler K, Böhm A, Erdmann M, Faissner H, Fehr B, Fesefeldt H, Fetchenhauer G, Frangenheim J, Frohn J H, Grooten J, Hebbeker T, Hermann S, Hermens E, Hilgers G, Hoepfner K, Hof C, Jacobi E, Kappler S, Kirsch M, Kreuzer P, Kupper R, Lampe H R, Lanske D, Mameghani R, Meyer A, Meyer S, Moers T, Müller E, Pahlke R, Philipps B, Rein D, Reithler H, Reuter W, Rütten P, Schulz S, Schwarthoff H, Sobek W, Sowa M, Stapelberg T, Szczesny H, Teykal H, Teyssier D, Tomme H, Tomme W, Tonutti M, Tsigenov O, Tutas J, Vandenhirtz J, Wagner H, Wegner M, Zeidler C, Beissel F, Davids M, Duda M, Flügge G, Giffels M, Hermanns T, Heydhausen D, Kalinin S, Kasselmann S, Kaussen G, Kress T, Linn A, Nowack A, Perchalla L, Poettgens M, Pooth O, Sauerland P, Stahl A, Tornier D, Zoeller M H, Behrens U, Borras K, Flossdorf A, Hatton D, Hegner B, Kasemann M, Mankel R, Meyer A, Mnich J, Rosemann C, Youngman C, Zeuner W D, Bechtel F, Buhmann P, Butz E, Flucke G, Hamdorf R H, Holm U, Klanner R, Pein U, Schirm N, Schleper P, Steinbrück G, Staa R Van, Wolf R, Atz B, Barvich T, Blüm P, Boegelspacher F, Bol H, Chen Z Y, Chowdhury S, Boer W De, Dehm P, Dirkes G, Fahrer M, Felzmann U, Frey M, Furgeri A, Gregoriev E, Hartmann F, Hauler F, Heier S, Kärcher K, Ledermann B, Mueller S, Müller Th, Neuberger D, Piasecki C, Quast G, Rabbertz K, Sabellek A, Scheurer A, Schilling F P, Simonis H J, Skiba A, Steck P, Theel A, Thümmel W H, Trunov A, Vest A, Weiler T, Weiser C, Weseler S, Zhukov V, Barone M, Daskalakis G, Dimitriou N, Fanourakis G, Filippidis C, Geralis T, Kalfas C, Karafasoulis K, Koimas A, Kyriakis A, Kyriazopoulou S, Loukas D, Markou A, Markou C, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Mavrommatis C, Mousa J, Papadakis I, Petrakou E, Siotis I, Theofilatos K, Tzamarias S, Vayaki A, Vermisoglou G, Zachariadou A, Gouskos L, Karapostoli G, Katsas P, Panagiotou A, Papadimitropoulos C, Aslanoglou X, Evangelou I, Kokkas P, Manthos N, Papadopoulos I, Triantis F A, Bencze G, Boldizsar L, Debreczeni G, Hajdu C, Hidas P, Horvath D, Kovesarki P, Laszlo A, Odor G, Patay G, Sikler F, Veres G, Vesztergombi G, Zalan P, Fenyvesi A, Imrek J, Molnar J, Novak D, Palinkas J, Szekely G, Beni N, Kapusi A, Marian G, Radics B, Raics P, Szabo Z, Szillasi Z, Trocsanyi Z L, Zilizi G, Bawa H S, Beri S B, Bhandari V, Bhatnagar V, Kaur M, Kohli J M, Kumar A, Singh B, Singh J B, Arora S, Bhattacharya S, Chatterji S, Chauhan S, Choudhary B C, Gupta P, Jha M, Ranjan K, Shivpuri R K, Srivastava A K, Choudhury R K, Dutta D, Ghodgaonkar M, Kailas S, Kataria S K, Mohanty A K, Pant L M, Shukla P, Topkar A, Aziz T, Banerjee Sunanda, Bose S, Chendvankar S, Deshpande P V, Guchait M, Gurtu A, Maity M, Majumder G, Mazumdar K, Nayak A, Patil M R, Sharma S, Sudhakar K, Acharya B S, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bheesette S, Dugad S, Kalmani S D, Lakkireddi V R, Mondal N K, Panyam N, Verma P, Arfaei H, Hashemi M, Najafabadi M Mohammadi, Moshaii A, Mehdiabadi S Paktinat, Felcini M, Grunewald M, Abadjiev K, Abbrescia M, Barbone L, Cariola P, Chiumarulo F, Clemente A, Colaleo A, Creanza D, Filippis N De, Palma M De, Robertis G De, Donvito G, Ferorelli R, Fiore L, Franco M, Giordano D, Guida R, Iaselli G, Lacalamita N, Loddo F, Maggi G, Maggi M, Manna N, Marangelli B, Mennea M S, My S, Natali S, Nuzzo S, Papagni G, Pinto C, Pompili A, Pugliese G, Ranieri A, Romano F, Roselli G, Sala G, Selvaggi G, Silvestris L, Tempesta P, Trentadue R, Tupputi S, Zito G, Abbiendi G, Bacchi W, Battilana C, Benvenuti A C, Boldini M, Bonacorsi D, Braibant-Giacomelli S, Cafaro V D, Capiluppi P, Castro A, Cavallo F R, Ciocca C, Codispoti G, Cuffiani M, D'Antone I, Dallavalle G M, Fabbri F, Fanfani A, Finelli S, Giacomelli P, Giordano V, Giunta M, Grandi C, Guerzoni M, Guiducci L, Marcellini S, Masetti G, Montanari A, Navarria F L, Odorici F, Paolucci A, Pellegrini G, Perrotta A, Rossi A M, Rovelli T, Siroli G P, Torromeo G, Travaglini R, Veronese G P, Albergo S, Chiorboli M, Costa S, Galanti M, Rotondo G Gatto, Giudice N, Guardone N, Noto F, Potenza R, Saizu M A, Salemi G, Sutera C, Tricomi A, Tuve C, Bellucci L, Brianzi M, Broccolo G, Catacchini E, Ciulli V, Civinini C, D'Alessandro R, Focardi E, Frosali S, Genta C, Landi G, Lenzi P, Macchiolo A, Maletta F, Manolescu F, Marchettini C, Masetti L, Mersi S, Meschini M, Minelli C, Paoletti S, Parrini G, Scarlini E, Sguazzoni G, Benussi L, Bertani M, Bianco S, Caponero M, Colonna D, Daniello L, Fabbri F, Felli F, Giardoni M, Monaca A La, Ortenzi B, Pallotta M, Paolozzi A, Paris C, Passamonti L, Pierluigi D, Ponzio B, Pucci C, Russo A, Saviano G, Fabbricatore P, Farinon S, Greco M, Musenich R, Badoer S, Berti L, Biasotto M, Fantinel S, Frizziero E, Gastaldi U, Gulmini M, Lelli F, Maron G, Squizzato S, Toniolo N, Traldi S, Banfi S, Bertoni R, Bonesini M, Carbone L, Cerati G B, Chignoli F, D'Angelo P, Min A De, Dini P, Farina F M, Ferri F, Govoni P, Magni S, Malberti M, Malvezzi S, Mazza R, Menasce D, Miccio V, Moroni L, Negri P, Paganoni M, Pedrini D, Pullia A, Ragazzi S, Redaelli N, Rovere M, Sala L, Sala S, Salerno R, Fatis T Tabarelli de, Tancini V, Taroni S, Boiano A, Cassese F, Cassese C, Cimmino A, D'Aquino B, Lista L, Lomidze D, Noli P, Paolucci P, Passeggio G, Piccolo D, Roscilli L, Sciacca C, Vanzanella A, Azzi P, Bacchetta N, Barcellan L, Bellato M, Benettoni M, Bisello D, Borsato E, Candelori A, Carlin R, Castellani L, Checchia P, Ciano L, Colombo A, Conti E, Rold M Da, Corso F Dal, Giorgi M De, Mattia M De, Dorigo T, Dosselli U, Fanin C, Galet G, Gasparini F, Gasparini U, Giraldo A, Giubilato P, Gonella F, Gresele A, Griggio A, Guaita P, Kaminskiy A, Karaevskii S, Khomenkov V, Kostylev D, Lacaprara S, Lazzizzera I, Lippi I, Loreti M, Margoni M, Martinelli R, Mattiazzo S, Mazzucato M, Meneguzzo A T, Modenese L, Montecassiano F, Neviani A, Nigro M, Paccagnella A, Pantano D, Parenti A, Passaseo M, Pedrotta R, Pegoraro M, Rampazzo G, Reznikov S, Ronchese P, Daponte A Sancho, Sartori P, Stavitskiy I, Tessaro M, Torassa E, Triossi A, Vanini S, Ventura S, Ventura L, Verlato M, Zago M, Zatti F, Zotto P, Zumerle G, Baesso P, Belli G, Berzano U, Bricola S, Grelli A, Musitelli G, Nardò R, Necchi M M, Pagano D, Ratti S P, Riccardi C, Torre P, Vicini A, Vitulo P, Viviani C, Aisa D, Aisa S, Ambroglini F, Angarano M M, Babucci E, Benedetti D, Biasini M, Bilei G M, Bizzaglia S, Brunetti M T, Caponeri B, Checcucci B, Covarelli R, Dinu N, Fanò L, Farnesini L, Giorgi M, Lariccia P, Mantovani G, Moscatelli F, Passeri D, Piluso A, Placidi P, Postolache V, Santinelli R, Santocchia A, Servoli L, Spiga D, Azzurri P, Bagliesi G, Balestri G, Basti A, Bellazzini R, Benucci L, Bernardini J, Berretta L, Bianucci S, Boccali T, Bocci A, Borrello L, Bosi F, Bracci F, Brez A, Calzolari F, Castaldi R, Cazzola U, Ceccanti M, Cecchi R, Cerri C, Cucoanes A S, Dell'Orso R, Dobur D, Dutta S, Fiori F, Foà L, Gaggelli A, Gennai S, Giassi A, Giusti S, Kartashov D, Kraan A, Latronico L, Ligabue F, Linari S, Lomtadze T, Lungu G A, Magazzu G, Mammini P, Mariani F, Martinelli G, Massa M, Messineo A, Moggi A, Palla F, Palmonari F, Petragnani G, Petrucciani G, Profeti A, Raffaelli F, Rizzi D, Sanguinetti G, Sarkar S, Segneri G, Sentenac D, Serban A T, Slav A, Spagnolo P, Spandre G, Tenchini R, Tolaini S, Tonelli G, Venturi A, Verdini P G, Vos M, Zaccarelli L, Baccaro S, Barone L, Bartoloni A, Borgia B, Capradossi G, Cavallari F, Cecilia A, D'Angelo D, Dafinei I, Re D Del, Marco E Di, Diemoz M, Ferrara G, Gargiulo C, Guerra S, Iannone M, Longo E, Montecchi M, Nuccetelli M, Organtini G, Palma A, Paramatti R, Pellegrino F, Rahatlou S, Rovelli C, Tehrani F Safai, Zullo A, Alampi G, Amapane N, Arcidiacono R, Argiro S, Arneodo M, Bellan R, Benotto F, Biino C, Bolognesi S, Borgia M A, Botta C, Brasolin A, Cartiglia N, Castello R, Cerminara G, Cirio R, Cordero M, Costa M, Dattola D, Daudo F, Dellacasa G, Demaria N, Dughera G, Dumitrache F, Farano R, Ferrero G, Filoni E, Kostyleva G, Larsen H E, Mariotti C, Marone M, Maselli S, Menichetti E, Mereu P, Migliore E, Mila G, Monaco V, Musich M, Nervo M, Obertino M M, Panero R, Parussa A, Pastrone N, Peroni C, Petrillo G, Romero A, Ruspa M, Sacchi R, Scalise M, Solano A, Staiano A, Trapani P P, Trocino D, Vaniev V, Pereira A Vilela, Zampieri A, Belforte S, Cossutti F, Ricca G Della, Gobbo B, Kavka C, Penzo A, Kim Y E, Nam S K, Kim D H, Kim G N, Kim J C, Kong D J, Ro S R, Son D C, Park S Y, Kim Y J, Kim J Y, Lim I T, Pac M Y, Lee S J, Jung S Y, Rhee J T, Ahn S H, Hong B S, Jeng Y K, Kang M H, Kim H C, Kim J H, Kim T J, Lee K S, Lim J K, Moon D H, Park I C, Park S K, Ryu M S, Sim K-S, Son K J, Hong S J, Choi Y I, Valdez H Castilla, Hernandez A Sanchez, Moreno S Carrillo, Pineda A Morelos, Aerts A, Stok P Van der, Weffers H, Allfrey P, Gray R N C, Hashimoto M, Krofcheck D, Bell A J, Rodrigues N Bernardino, Butler P H, Churchwell S, Knegjens R, Whitehead S, Williams J C, Aftab Z, Ahmad U, Ahmed I, Ahmed W, Asghar M I, Asghar S, Dad G, Hafeez M, Hoorani H R, Hussain I, Hussain N, Iftikhar M, Khan M S, Mehmood K, Osman A, Shahzad H, Zafar A R, Ali A, Bashir A, Jan A M, Kamal A, Khan F, Saeed M, Tanwir S, Zafar M A, Blocki J, Cyz A, Gladysz-Dziadus E, Mikocki S, Rybczynski M, Turnau J, Wlodarczyk Z, Zychowski P, Bunkowski K, Cwiok M, Czyrkowski H, Dabrowski R, Dominik W, Doroba K, Kalinowski A, Kierzkowski K, Konecki M, Krolikowski J, Kudla I M, Pietrusinski M, Pozniak K, Zabolotny W, Zych P, Gokieli R, Goscilo L, Górski M, Nawrocki K, Traczyk P, Wrochna G, Zalewski P, Pozniak K T, Romaniuk R, Zabolotny W M, Alemany-Fernandez R, Almeida C, Almeida N, Verde A S Araujo Vila, Monteiro T Barata, Bluj M, Silva S Da Mota, Mendes A David Tinoco, Ferreira M Freitas, Gallinaro M, Husejko M, Jain A, Kazana M, Musella P, Nobrega R, Silva J Rasteiro Da, Ribeiro P Q, Santos M, Silva P, Silva S, Teixeira I, Teixeira J P, Varela J, Varner G, Cardoso N Vaz, Altsybeev I, Babich K, Belkov A, Belotelov I, Bunin P, Chesnevskaya S, Elsha V, Ershov Y, Filozova I, Finger M, Finger M, Golunov A, Golutvin I, Gorbounov N, Gramenitski I, Kalagin V, Kamenev A, Karjavin V, Khabarov S, Khabarov V, Kiryushin Y, Konoplyanikov V, Korenkov V, Kozlov G, Kurenkov A, Lanev A, Lysiakov V, Malakhov A, Melnitchenko I, Mitsyn V V, Moisenz K, Moisenz P, Movchan S, Nikonov E, Oleynik D, Palichik V, Perelygin V, Petrosyan A, Rogalev E, Samsonov V, Savina M, Semenov R, Sergeev S, Shmatov S, Shulha S, Smirnov V, Smolin D, Tcheremoukhine A, Teryaev O, Tikhonenko E, Urkinbaev A, Vasil'ev S, Vishnevskiy A, Volodko A, Zamiatin N, Zarubin A, Zarubin P, Zubarev E, Bondar N, Gavrikov Y, Golovtsov V, Ivanov Y, Kim V, Kozlov V, Lebedev V, Makarenkov G, Moroz F, Neustroev P, Obrant G, Orishchin E, Petrunin A, Shcheglov Y, Shchetkovskiy A, Sknar V, Skorobogatov V, Smirnov I, Sulimov V, Tarakanov V, Uvarov L, Vavilov S, Velichko G, Volkov S, Vorobyev A, Chmelev D, Druzhkin D, Ivanov A, Kudinov V, Logatchev O, Onishchenko S, Orlov A, Sakharov V, Smetannikov V, Tikhomirov A, Zavodthikov S, Andreev Yu, Anisimov A, Duk V, Gninenko S, Golubev N, Gorbunov D, Kirsanov M, Krasnikov N, Matveev V, Pashenkov A, Pastsyak A, Postoev V E, Sadovski A, Skassyrskaia A, Solovey Alexander, Solovey Anatoly, Soloviev D, Toropin A, Troitsky S, Alekhin A, Baldov A, Epshteyn V, Gavrilov V, Ilina N, Kaftanov V, Karpishin V, Kiselevich I, Kolosov V, Kossov M, Krokhotin A, Kuleshov S, Oulianov A, Pozdnyakov A, Safronov G, Semenov S, Stepanov N, Stolin V, Vlasov E, Zaytsev V, Boos E, Dubinin M, Dudko L, Ershov A, Eyyubova G, Gribushin A, Ilyin V, Klyukhin V, Kodolova O, Kruglov N A, Kryukov A, Lokhtin I, Malinina L, Mikhaylin V, Petrushanko S, Sarycheva L, Savrin V, Shamardin L, Sherstnev A, Snigirev A, Teplov K, Vardanyan I, Fomenko A M, Konovalova N, Kozlov V, Lebedev A I, Lvova N, Rusakov S V, Terkulov A, Abramov V, Akimenko S, Artamonov A, Ashimova A, Azhgirey I, Bitioukov S, Chikilev O, Datsko K, Filine A, Godizov A, Goncharov P, Grishin V, Inyakin A, Kachanov V, Kalinin A, Khmelnikov A, Konstantinov D, Korablev A, Krychkine V, Krinitsyn A, Levine A, Lobov I, Lukanin V, Mel'nik Y, Molchanov V, Petrov V, Petukhov V, Pikalov V, Ryazanov A, Ryutin R, Shelikhov V, Skvortsov V, Slabospitsky S, Sobol A, Sytine A, Talov V, Tourtchanovitch L, Troshin S, Tyurin N, Uzunian A, Volkov A, Zelepoukine S, Lukyanov V, Mamaeva G, Prilutskaya Z, Rumyantsev I, Sokha S, Tataurschikov S, Vasilyev I, Adzic P, Anicin I, Djordjevic M, Jovanovic D, Maletic D, Puzovic J, Smiljkovic N, Navarrete E Aguayo, Aguilar-Benitez M, Munoz J Ahijado, Vega J M Alarcon, Alberdi J, Maestre J Alcaraz, Martin M Aldaya, Arce P, Barcala J M, Berdugo J, Ramos C L Blanco, Lazaro C Burgos, Bejar J Caballero, Calvo E, Cerrada M, Llatas M Chamizo, Catalán J J Chercoles, Colino N, Daniel M, Cruz B De La, Peris A Delgado, Bedoya C Fernandez, Ferrando A, Fouz M C, Ferrero D Francia, Romero J Garcia, Garcia-Abia P, Lopez O Gonzalez, Hernandez J M, Josa M I, Marin J, Merino G, Molinero A, Navarrete J J, Oller J C, Pelayo J Puerta, Sanchez J C Puras, Ramirez J, Romero L, Munoz C Villanueva, Willmott C, Yuste C, Albajar C, Trocóniz J F de, Jimenez I, Macias R, Teixeira R F, Cuevas J, Menéndez J Fernández, Caballero I Gonzalez, Lopez-Garcia J, Sordo H Naves, Garcia J M Vizan, Cabrillo I J, Calderon A, Fernandez D Cano, Merino I Diaz, Campderros J Duarte, Fernandez M, Menendez J Fernandez, Figueroa C, Moral L A Garcia, Gomez G, Casademunt F Gomez, Sanchez J Gonzalez, Suarez R Gonzalez, Jorda C, Pardo P Lobelle, Garcia A Lopez, Virto A Lopez, Marco J, Marco R, Rivero C Martinez, Arbol P Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F, Fernandez P Orviz, Revuelta A Patino, Rodrigo T, Gonzalez D Rodriguez, Jimeno A Ruiz, Scodellaro L, Sanudo M Sobron, Vila I, Cortabitarte R Vilar, Barbero M, Goldin D, Henrich B, Tauscher L, Vlachos S, Wadhwa M, Abbaneo D, Abbas S M, Ahmed I, Akhtar S, Akhtar M I, Albert E, Alidra M, Ashby S, Aspell P, Auffray E, Baillon P, Ball A, Bally S L, Bangert N, Barillère R, Barney D, Beauceron S, Beaudette F, Benelli G, Benetta R, Benichou J L, Bialas W, Bjorkebo A, Blechschmidt D, Bloch C, Bloch P, Bonacini S, Bos J, Bosteels M, Boyer V, Branson A, Breuker H, Bruneliere R, Buchmuller O, Campi D, Camporesi T, Caner A, Cano E, Carrone E, Cattai A, Chatelain J P, Chauvey M, Christiansen T, Ciganek M, Cittolin S, Cogan J, Garcia A Conde, Cornet H, Corrin E, Corvo M, Cucciarelli S, Curé B, D'Enterria D, Roeck A De, Visser T de, Delaere C, Delattre M, Deldicque C, Delikaris D, Deyrail D, Vincenzo S Di, Domeniconi A, Santos S Dos, Duthion G, Edera L M, Elliott-Peisert A, Eppard M, Fanzago F, Favre M, Foeth H, Folch R, Frank N, Fratianni S, Freire M A, Frey A, Fucci A, Funk W, Gaddi A, Gagliardi F, Gastal M, Gateau M, Gayde J C, Gerwig H, Ghezzi A, Gigi D, Gill K, Giolo-Nicollerat A S, Girod J P, Glege F, Glessing W, Garrido R Gomez-Reino, Goudard R, Grabit R, Grillet J P, Llamas P Gutierrez, Mlot E Gutierrez, Gutleber J, Hall-wilton R, Hammarstrom R, Hansen M, Harvey J, Hervé A, Hill J, Hoffmann H F, Holzner A, Honma A, Hufnagel D, Huhtinen M, Ilie S D, Innocente V, Jank W, Janot P, Jarron P, Jeanrenaud M, Jouvel P, Kerkach R, Kloukinas K, Kottelat L J, Labbé J C, Lacroix D, Lagrue X, Lasseur C, Laure E, Laurens J F, Lazeyras P, Goff J M Le, Lebeau M, Lecoq P, Lemeilleur F, Lenzi M, Leonardo N, Leonidopoulos C, Letheren M, Liendl M, Limia-Conde F, Linssen L, Ljuslin C, Lofstedt B, Loos R, Perez J A Lopez, Lourenco C, Lyonnet A, Machard A, Mackenzie R, Magini N, Maire G, Malgeri L, Malina R, Mannelli M, Marchioro A, Martin J, Meijers F, Meridiani P, Meschi E, Meyer T, Cordonnier A Meynet, Michaud J F, Mirabito L, Moser R, Mossiere F, Muffat-Joly J, Mulders M, Mulon J, Murer E, Mättig P, Oh A, Onnela A, Oriunno M, Orsini L, Osborne J A, Paillard C, Pal I, Papotti G, Passardi G, Patino-Revuelta A, Patras V, Solano B Perea, Perez E, Perinic G, Pernot J F, Petagna P, Petiot P, Petit P, Petrilli A, Pfeiffer A, Piccut C, Pimiä M, Pintus R, Pioppi M, Placci A, Pollet L, Postema H, Price M J, Principe R, Racz A, Radermacher E, Ranieri R, Raymond G, Rebecchi P, Rehn J, Reynaud S, Naraghi H Rezvani, Ricci D, Ridel M, Risoldi M, Moreira P Rodrigues Simoes, Rohlev A, Roiron G, Rolandi G, Rumerio P, Runolfsson O, Ryjov V, Sakulin H, Samyn D, Amaral L C Santos, Sauce H, Sbrissa E, Scharff-Hansen P, Schieferdecker P, Schlatter W D, Schmitt B, Schmuecker H G, Schröder M, Schwick C, Schäfer C, Segoni I, Roldán P Sempere, Sgobba S, Sharma A, Siegrist P, Sigaud C, Sinanis N, Sobrier T, Sphicas P, Spiropulu M, Stefanini G, Strandlie A, Szoncsó F, Taylor B G, Teller O, Thea A, Tournefier E, Treille D, Tropea P, Troska J, Tsesmelis E, Tsirou A, Valls J, Vulpen I Van, Donckt M Vander, Vasey F, Acosta M Vazquez, Veillet L, Vichoudis P, Waurick G, Wellisch J P, Wertelaers P, Wilhelmsson M, Willers I M, Winkler M, Zanetti M, Bertl W, Deiters K, Dick P, Erdmann W, Feichtinger D, Gabathuler K, Hochman Z, Horisberger R, Ingram Q, Kaestli H C, Kotlinski D, König S, Poerschke P, Renker D, Rohe T, Sakhelashvili T, Starodumov A, Aleksandrov V, Behner F, Beniozef I, Betev B, Blau B, Brett A M, Caminada L, Chen Z, Chivarov N, Calafiori D Da Silva Di, Dambach S, Davatz G, Delachenal V, Marina R Della, Dimov H, Dissertori G, Dittmar M, Djambazov L, Dröge M, Eggel C, Ehlers J, Eichler R, Elmiger M, Faber G, Freudenreich K, Fuchs J F, Georgiev G M, Grab C, Haller C, Herrmann J, Hilgers M, Hintz W, Hofer Hans, Hofer Heinz, Horisberger U, Horvath I, Hristov A, Humbertclaude C, Iliev B, Kastli W, Kruse A, Kuipers J, Langenegger U, Lecomte P, Lejeune E, Leshev G, Lesmond C, List B, Luckey P D, Lustermann W, Maillefaud J D, Marchica C, Maurisset A, Meier B, Milenovic P, Milesi M, Moortgat F, Nanov I, Nardulli A, Nessi-Tedaldi F, Panev B, Pape L, Pauss F, Petrov E, Petrov G, Peynekov M M, Pitzl D, Punz T, Riboni P, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 10.1088/1748-0221/3/08/s08004
  15. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., Ceard L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Villella I., Chabert E. C., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Marage P. E., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dyulendarova M., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Marinova E., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Yang M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Hu Z., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Cabrera A., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Fereos R., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Sarkar S., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Descamps J., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Rousseau D., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Kalinowski A., Miné P., Paganini P., Sabes D., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Speck J., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Actis O., Ata M., Bender W., Biallass P., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Kirsch M., Klimkovich T., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Sowa M., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Zeidler C., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Parenti A., Raspereza A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Volyanskyy D., Wissing C., Autermann C., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Eckstein D., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Srivastava A. K., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Bauer J., Buege V., Cakir A., Chwalek T., Daeuwel D., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Renz M., Sabellek A., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Katsas P., Panagiotou A., Evangelou I., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Sharma R., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Chauhan S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Suggisetti P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fedele F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Broccolo G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., Cerati G. B., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Miccio V., Moroni L., Negri P., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Salerno R., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Tancini V., Taroni S., Buontempo S., Cimmino A., De Cosa A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Carlin R., Checchia P., Conti E., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gresele A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Valdata M., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Dagnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Kim H., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D., Son D. C., Kim Z., Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Carrillo Moreno S., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Signal T., Williams J. C., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Martins P., Mini G., Musella P., Nayak A., Raposo L., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Soares D., Varela J., Wöhri H. K., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Bondar N., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Ilina N., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Kuleshov S., Oulianov A., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Datsko K., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Sytine A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Maletic D., Milosevic J., Puzovic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fern ández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Diaz Merino I., Diez Gonzalez C., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Matorras F., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Beaudette F., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cattai A., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Covarelli R., Curé B., Dahms T., De Roeck A., Elliott-Peisert A., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Gouzevitch M., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nardulli A., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Schinzel D., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Jaeger A., Millan Mejias B., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Rommerskirchen T., Schmidt A., Tsirigkas D., Wilke L., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Chen W. T., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Lu Y. J., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lin S. W., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Ueno K., Wang C. C., Wang M., Wei J. T., Adiguzel A., Ayhan A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demir Z., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gökbulut G., Güler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Önengüt G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatöz A., Sahin O., Sengul O., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Hansen M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Hill C., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Mackay C. K., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Foudas C., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Clough A., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Andrea J., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Esen S., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Borgia M. A., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Cebra D., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Erhan S., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Wallny R., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Pasztor G., Satpathy A., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bellan R., Blume M., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Garberson J., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lamb J., Lowette S., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Witherell M., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Litvine V., Ma Y., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Blekman F., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Fields L. J., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Henriksson K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kuznetsov V., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Riley D., Ryd A., Saelim M., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Smith R. P., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Pakhotin Y., Piedra Gomez J., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Mesa D., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Mermerkaya H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatian S., Lacroix F., Shabalina E., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bandurin D., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden D., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., D’Enterria D., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Sonnek P., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Zennamo J., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Ofierzynski R. A., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Killewald P., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatzerklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Potamianos K., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Morales J., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Hatakeyama K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Gunthoti K., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Dutta S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Lomidze D., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Polese G., Reeder D., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., CMS tracking performance results from early LHC operation, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1491-3
  16. Energy calibration and resolution of the CMS electromagnetic calorimeter in pp collisions at √s= 7 TeV, 10.1088/1748-0221/8/09/p09009
  17. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hartl C., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., Ceard L., Cerny K., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dyulendarova M., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Marinova E., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xu M., Yang M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Assran Y., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Falkiewicz A., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Bender W., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Masetti G., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Parenti A., Raspereza A., Raval A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Volyanskyy D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Srivastava A. K., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Bauer J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Renz M., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Suggisetti P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Tancini V., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cimmino A., De Cosa A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Conti E., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gresele A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Berzano U., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Taroni S., Valdata M., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Sarkar S., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D., Son D. C., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Seo E., Shin S., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla Valdez H., De La Cruz Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sánchez Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Martins P., Musella P., Nayak A., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Varela J., Wöhri H. K., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Bondar N., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chamizo Llatas M., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Duarte Ramos F., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hesketh G., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Polese G., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Tsyganov A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Wilke L., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Chen W. T., Dutta S., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demir Z., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Clough A., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Borgia M. A., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Cebra D., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Pasztor G., Satpathy A., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Litvine V., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Fields L. J., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kuznetsov V., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Riley D., Ryd A., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Pakhotin Y., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bandurin D., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., O’Brien C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Noonan D., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Kaadze K., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Potamianos K., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Morales J., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Lomidze D., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., , Measurement of the Isolated Prompt Photon Production Cross Section inppCollisions ats=7  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.106.082001
  18. Baffioni S., Charlot C., Ferri F., Futyan D., Meridiani P., Puljak I., Rovelli C., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Electron reconstruction in CMS, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-006-0175-5
  19. Collaboration CMS, Performance of CMS muon reconstruction in cosmic-ray events, 10.1088/1748-0221/5/03/t03022
  20. Agostinelli S., Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce P., Asai M., Axen D., Banerjee S., Barrand G., Behner F., Bellagamba L., Boudreau J., Broglia L., Brunengo A., Burkhardt H., Chauvie S., Chuma J., Chytracek R., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Degtyarenko P., Dell'Acqua A., Depaola G., Dietrich D., Enami R., Feliciello A., Ferguson C., Fesefeldt H., Folger G., Foppiano F., Forti A., Garelli S., Giani S., Giannitrapani R., Gibin D., Gómez Cadenas J.J., González I., Gracia Abril G., Greeniaus G., Greiner W., Grichine V., Grossheim A., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Hamatsu R., Hashimoto K., Hasui H., Heikkinen A., Howard A., Ivanchenko V., Johnson A., Jones F.W., Kallenbach J., Kanaya N., Kawabata M., Kawabata Y., Kawaguti M., Kelner S., Kent P., Kimura A., Kodama T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lamanna E., Lampén T., Lara V., Lefebure V., Lei F., Liendl M., Lockman W., Longo F., Magni S., Maire M., Medernach E., Minamimoto K., Mora de Freitas P., Morita Y., Murakami K., Nagamatu M., Nartallo R., Nieminen P., Nishimura T., Ohtsubo K., Okamura M., O'Neale S., Oohata Y., Paech K., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ranjard F., Rybin A., Sadilov S., Di Salvo E., Santin G., Sasaki T., Savvas N., Sawada Y., Scherer S., Sei S., Sirotenko V., Smith D., Starkov N., Stoecker H., Sulkimo J., Takahata M., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Safai Tehrani E., Tropeano M., Truscott P., Uno H., Urban L., Urban P., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wander W., Weber H., Wellisch J.P., Wenaus T., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yamada T., Yoshida H., Zschiesche D., Geant4—a simulation toolkit, 10.1016/s0168-9002(03)01368-8
  21. Alioli Simone, Nason Paolo, Oleari Carlo, Re Emanuele, NLO vector-boson production matched with shower inPOWHEG, 10.1088/1126-6708/2008/07/060
  22. Nason Paolo, A New Method for Combining NLO QCD with Shower Monte Carlo Algorithms, 10.1088/1126-6708/2004/11/040
  23. Frixione Stefano, Nason Paolo, Oleari Carlo, Matching NLO QCD computations with parton shower simulations: the POWHEG method, 10.1088/1126-6708/2007/11/070
  24. Alioli Simone, Nason Paolo, Oleari Carlo, Re Emanuele, A general framework for implementing NLO calculations in shower Monte Carlo programs: the POWHEG BOX, 10.1007/jhep06(2010)043
  25. Balázs C., Yuan C.-P., Soft gluon effects on lepton pairs at hadron colliders, 10.1103/physrevd.56.5558
  26. Barberio Elisabetta, van Eijk Bob, Wa̧s Zbigniew, Photos — a universal Monte Carlo for QED radiative corrections in decays, 10.1016/0010-4655(91)90012-a
  27. Campbell John M., Ellis R.K., MCFM for the Tevatron and the LHC, 10.1016/j.nuclphysbps.2010.08.011
  28. Albajar C., Albrow M.G., Allkofer O.C., Astbury A., Aubert B., Axon T., Bacci C., Bacon T., Bains N., Batley J.R., Bauer G., Beingessner S., Bellinger J., Bettini A., Bezaguet A., Bonino R., Bos K., Buckley E., Busetto G., Catz P., Cennini P., Centro S., Ceradini F., Charlton D.G., Ciapetti G., Cittolin S., Clarke D., Cline D., Cochet C., Colas J., Colas P., Corden M., Coughlan J.A., Cox G., Dau D., Debeer M., Debrion J.P., Degiorgi M., Della Negra M., Demoulin M., Denby B., Denegri D., Diciaccio A., Diez Hedo F.J., Dobrzynski L., Dorenbosch J., Dowell J.D., Duchovni E., Edgecock R., Eggert K., Eisenhandler E., Ells N., Erhard P., Faissner H., Fensome I.F., Ferrando A., Fincke-Keeler M., Flynn P., Fontaine G., Frey R., Garvey J., Gee D., Geer S., Geiser A., Ghesquiere C., Ghez P., Ghiglino C., Giraud-Heraud Y., Givernaud A., Gonidec A., Grassmann H., Grayer G., Haynes W., Haywood S.J., Holthuizen D.J., Honma A., Ikeda M., Jank W., Jimack M., Jorat G., Kalmus P.I.P., Karimäki V., Keeler R., Kenyon I., Kernan A., Khan A., Kienzle W., Kinnunen R., Krammer M., Kroll J., Kryn D., Lacava F., Laugier J.P., Lees J.P., Leuchs R., Leuchs R., Levegrün S., Li S., Linglin D., Locci E., Long K., Markiewicz T., Markou C., Markytan M., Marquina M.A., Maurin G., Mendiburu J.-P., Meneguzzo A., Merlo J.P., Meyer T., Minard M.-N., Mohammadi M., Morgan K., Moricca M., Moser H.-G., Mours B., Muller Th., Nandi A., Naumann L., Nedelec P., Nisati A., Norton A., Pauss F., Perault C., Petrolo E., Piano Mortari G., Pietarinen E., Pigot C., Pimiä M., Placci A., Porte J.-P., Preischl M., Radermacher E., Redelberger T., Reithler H., Revol J.-P., Richman J., Robinson D., Rodrigo T., Rohlf J., Rossi P., Rubbia C., Ruhm W., Sajot G., Salvini G., Sass J., Samyn D., Savoy-Navarro A., Schinzel D., Schroder M., Schwartz A., Scott W., Seez C., Shah T.P., Sheer I., Siotis I., Smith D., Sobie R., Sphicas P., Strauss J., Streets J., Stubenrauch C., Summers D., Sumorok K., Szoncso F., Tao C., Taurok A., Ten Have I., Tether S., Thompson G., Tscheslog E., Tuominiemi J., Van Eijk B., Vialle J.P., Villasenor L., Virdee T.S., Von der Schmitt H., Von Schlippe W., Vrana J., Vuillemin V., Wacker K., Walzel G., Watkins P., Wildish A., Wingerter I., Wimpenny S.J., Wu X., Wulz C.-E., Wyatt T., Yvert M., Zaccardelli C., Sacharov I., Zaganidis N., Zanello L., Zotto P., Intermediate vector boson cross sections at the CERN super proton synchrotron collider and the number of neutrino types, 10.1016/0370-2693(87)91510-3
  29. Alitti J., Amrosini G., Ansari R., Autiero D., Bareyre P., Bertram I.A., Blaylock G., Bonamy P., Borer K., Bourliaud M., Buskulic D., Carboni G., Cavalli D., Cavasinni V., Cenci P., Chollet J.C., Conta C., Costa G., Costantini F., Cozzi L., Cravero A., Curatolo M., Dell'Acqua A., DelPrete T., DeWolf R.S., DiLella L., Ducros Y., Egan G.F., Einsweiler K.F., Esposito B., Fayard L., Federspiel A., Ferrari R., Fraternali M., Froidevaux D., Fumagalli G., Gaillard J.M., Gianotti F., Gildemeister O., Gössling C., Goggi V.G., Grünendahl S., Hara K., Hellman S., Hřiv'ač J., Hufnagel H., Hugentobler E., Hultqvist K., Iacopini E., Incandela J., Jakobs K., Jenni P., Kluge E.E., Kurz N., Lami S., Lariccia P., Lefebvre M., Linssen L., Livan M., Lubrano P., Magneville C., Mandelli L., Mapelli L., Mazzanti M., Meier K., Merkel B., Meyer J.P., Moniez M., Moning R., Morganti M., Müller L., Munday D.J., Nessi M., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Onions C., Pal T., Parker M.A., Parrour G., Pastore F., Pennacchio E., Pentney J.M., Pepe M., Perini L., Petridou C., Petroff P., Plothow-Besch H., Polesello G., Poppleton A., Pretzl K., Primavera M., Punturo M., Repellin J.P., Rimoldi A., Sacchi M., Scampoli P., Schacher J., Schmidt B., Šimák V., Singh S.L., Sondermann V., Spiwoks R., Stapnes S., Talamonti C., Tondini F., Tovey S.N., Tsesmelis E., Unal G., Valdata-Nappi M., Vercesi V., Weidberg A.R., Wells P.S., White T.O., Wood D.R., Wotton S.A., Zaccone H., Zylberstejn A., A measurement of the W and Z production cross sections and a determination of Γw at the CERN [ovbar|p]p collider, 10.1016/0370-2693(92)90333-y
  30. Abe F., Albrow M. G., Amendolia S. R., Amidei D., Antos J., Anway-Wiese C., Apollinari G., Areti H., Atac M., Auchincloss P., Azfar F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Badgett W., Bailey M. W., Bao J., de Barbaro P., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Bartalini P., Bauer G., Baumann T., Bedeschi F., Behrends S., Belforte S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Benlloch J., Bensinger J., Benton D., Beretvas A., Berge J. P., Bertolucci S., Bhatti A., Biery K., Binkley M., Bird F., Bisello D., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Bodek A., Bokhari W., Bolognesi V., Bortoletto D., Boswell C., Boulos T., Brandenburg G., Bromberg C., Buckley-Geer E., Budd H. S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Byon-Wagner A., Byrum K. L., Cammerata J., Campagnari C., Campbell M., Caner A., Carithers W., Carlsmith D., Castro A., Cen Y., Cervelli F., Chao H. Y, Chapman J., Cheng M.-T., Chiarelli G., Chikamatsu T., Chiou C. N., Christofek L., Cihangir S., Clark A. G., Cobal M., Contreras M., Conway J., Cooper J., Cordelli M., Couyoumtzelis C., Crane D., Cunningham J. D., Daniels T., DeJongh F., Delchamps S., Dell'Agnello S., Dell'Orso M., Demortier L., Denby B., Deninno M., Derwent P. F., Devlin T., Dickson M., Dittmann J. R., Donati S., Drucker R. B., Dunn A., Einsweiler K., Elias J. E., Ely R., Engels, Jr. E., Eno S., Errede D., Errede S., Fan Q., Farhat B., Fiori I., Flaugher B., Foster G. W., Franklin M., Frautschi M., Freeman J., Friedman J., Frisch H., Fry A., Fuess T. A., Fukui Y., Funaki S., Gagliardi G., Galeotti S., Gallinaro M., Garfinkel A. F., Geer S., Gerdes D. W., Giannetti P., Giokaris N., Giromini P., Gladney L., Glenzinski D., Gold M., Gonzalez J., Gordon A., Goshaw A. T., Goulianos K., Grassmann H., Grewal A., Groer L., Grosso-Pilcher C., Haber C., Hahn S. R., Hamilton R., Handler R., Hans R. M., Hara K., Harral B., Harris R. M., Hauger S. A., Hauser J., Hawk C., Heinrich J., Cronin-Hennessy D., Hollebeek R., Holloway L., Hölscher A., Hong S., Houk G., Hu P., Huffman B. T., Hughes R., Hurst P., Huston J., Huth J., Hylen J., Incagli M., Incandela J., Iso H., Jensen H., Jessop C. P., Joshi U., Kadel R. W., Kajfasz E., Kamon T., Kaneko T., Kardelis D. A., Kasha H., Kato Y., Keeble L., Kennedy R. D., Kephart R., Kesten P., Kestenbaum D., Keup R. M., Keutelian H., Keyvan F., Kim D. H., Kim H. S., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kirsch L., Koehn P., Kondo K., Konigsberg J., Kopp S., Kordas K., Koska W., Kovacs E., Kowald W., Krasberg M., Kroll J., Kruse M., Kuhlmann S. E., Kuns E., Laasanen A. T., Labanca N., Lammel S., Lamoureux J. I., LeCompte T., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Limon P., Lindgren M., Liss T. M., Lockyer N., Loomis C., Long O., Loreti M., Low E. H., Lu J., Lucchesi D., Luchini C. B., Lukens P., Lys J., Maas P., Maeshima K., Maghakian A., Maksimovic P., Mangano M., Mansour J., Mariotti M., Marriner J. P., Martin A., Matthews J. A. J., Mattingly R., McIntyre P., Melese P., Menzione A., Meschi E., Michail G., Mikamo S., Miller M., Miller R., Mimashi T., Miscetti S., Mishina M., Mitsushio H., Miyashita S., Morita Y., Moulding S., Mueller J., Mukherjee A., Muller T., Musgrave P., Nakae L. F., Nakano I., Nelson C., Neuberger D., Newman-Holmes C., Nodulman L., Ogawa S., Oh S. H., Ohl K. E., Oishi R., Okusawa T., Pagliarone C., Paoletti R., Papadimitriou V., Park S., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Pescara L., Peters M. D., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Pillai M., Plunkett R., Pondrom L., Produit N., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Punzi G., Ragan K., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Roach-Bellino M., Robertson W. J., Rodrigo T., Romano J., Rosenson L., Sakumoto W. K., Saltzberg D., Sansoni A., Scarpine V., Schindler A., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. P., Schneider O., Sciacca G. F., Scribano A., Segler S., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Sganos G., Sgolacchia A., Shapiro M., Shaw N. M., Shen Q., Shepard P. F., Shimojima M., Shochet M., Siegrist J., Sill A., Sinervo P., Singh P., Skarha J., Sliwa K., Smith D. A., Snider F. D., Song L., Song T., Spalding J., Spiegel L., Sphicas P., Spies A., Stanco L., Steele J., Stefanini A., Strahl K., Strait J., Stuart D., Sullivan G., Sumorok K., Swartz, Jr. R. L., Takahashi T., Takikawa K., Tartarelli F., Taylor W., Teng P. K., Teramoto Y., Tether S., Theriot D., Thomas J., Thomas T. L., Thun R., Timko M., Tipton P., Titov A., Tkaczyk S., Tollefson K., Tollestrup A., Tonnison J., de Troconiz J. F., Tseng J., Turcotte M., Turini N., Uemura N., Ukegawa F., Unal G., van den Brink S. C., Vejcik III S., Vidal R., Vondracek M., Vucinic D., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wainer N., Walker R. C., Wang C., Wang C. H., Wang G., Wang J., Wang M. J., Wang Q. F., Warburton A., Watts G., Watts T., Webb R., Wei C., Wendt C., Wenzel H., Wester III W. C., Westhusing T., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Wilkinson R., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Wolinski J., Wu D. Y., Wu X., Wyss J., Yagil A., Yao W., Yasuoka K., Ye Y., Yeh G. P., Yeh P., Yin M., Yoh J., Yosef C., Yoshida T., Yovanovitch D., Yu I., Yun J. C., Zanetti A., Zetti F., Zhang L., Zhang S., Zhang W., Zucchelli S., Measurement ofσB(W→eν)andσB(Z0→e+e−)inpp¯Collisions at√s=1.8TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.76.3070
  31. Abe F., Akimoto H., Akopian A., Albrow M. G., Amadon A., Amendolia S. R., Amidei D., Antos J., Aota S., Apollinari G., Arisawa T., Asakawa T., Ashmanskas W., Atac M., Azzi-Bacchetta P., Bacchetta N., Bagdasarov S., Bailey M. W., de Barbaro P., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Barone M., Bauer G., Baumann T., Bedeschi F., Behrends S., Belforte S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Bensinger J., Beretvas A., Berge J. P., Berryhill J., Bertolucci S., Bettelli S., Bevensee B., Bhatti A., Biery K., Bigongiari C., Binkley M., Bisello D., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Bloom K., Blusk S., Bodek A., Bokhari W., Bolla G., Bonushkin Y., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Breccia L., Bromberg C., Bruner N., Brunetti R., Buckley-Geer E., Budd H. S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Byon-Wagner A., Byrum K. L., Campbell M., Caner A., Carithers W., Carlsmith D., Cassada J., Castro A., Cauz D., Cerri A., Chang P. S., Chang P. T., Chao H. Y., Chapman J., Cheng M.-T., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chiou C. N., Chlebana F., Christofek L., Cropp R., Chu M. L., Cihangir S., Clark A. G., Cobal M., Cocca E., Contreras M., Conway J., Cooper J., Cordelli M., Costanzo D., Couyoumtzelis C., Cronin-Hennessy D., Culbertson R., Dagenhart D., Daniels T., DeJongh F., Dell’Agnello S., Dell’Orso M., Demina R., Demortier L., Deninno M., Derwent P. F., Devlin T., Dittmann J. R., Donati S., Done J., Dorigo T., Eddy N., Einsweiler K., Elias J. E., Ely R., Engels E., Erdmann W., Errede D., Errede S., Fan Q., Feild R. G., Feng Z., Ferretti C., Fiori I., Flaugher B., Foster G. W., Franklin M., Freeman J., Friedman J., Frisch H., Fukui Y., Gadomski S., Galeotti S., Gallinaro M., Ganel O., Garcia-Sciveres M., Garfinkel A. F., Gay C., Geer S., Gerdes D. W., Giannetti P., Giokaris N., Giromini P., Giusti G., Gold M., Gordon A., Goshaw A. T., Gotra Y., Goulianos K., Grassmann H., Groer L., Grosso-Pilcher C., Guillian G., Guimaraes da Costa J., Guo R. S., Haber C., Hafen E., Hahn S. R., Hamilton R., Handa T., Handler R., Hao W., Happacher F., Hara K., Hardman A. D., Harris R. M., Hartmann F., Hauser J., Hayashi E., Heinrich J., Heiss A., Hinrichsen B., Hoffman K. D., Hohlmann M., Holck C., Hollebeek R., Holloway L., Huang Z., Huffman B. T., Hughes R., Huston J., Huth J., Ikeda H., Incagli M., Incandela J., Introzzi G., Iwai J., Iwata Y., James E., Jensen H., Joshi U., Kajfasz E., Kambara H., Kamon T., Kaneko T., Karr K., Kasha H., Kato Y., Keaffaber T. A., Kelley K., Kennedy R. D., Kephart R., Kestenbaum D., Khazins D., Kikuchi T., Kim B. J., Kim H. S., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kirsch L., Klimenko S., Knoblauch D., Koehn P., Köngeter A., Kondo K., Konigsberg J., Kordas K., Korytov A., Kovacs E., Kowald W., Kroll J., Kruse M., Kuhlmann S. E., Kuns E., Kurino K., Kuwabara T., Laasanen A. T., Lami S., Lammel S., Lamoureux J. I., Lancaster M., Lanzoni M., Latino G., LeCompte T., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Lindgren M., Liss T. M., Liu J. B., Liu Y. C., Lockyer N., Long O., Loreti M., Lucchesi D., Lukens P., Lusin S., Lys J., Maeshima K., Maksimovic P., Mangano M., Mariotti M., Marriner J. P., Martignon G., Martin A., Matthews J. A. J., Mazzanti P., McFarland K., McIntyre P., Melese P., Menguzzato M., Menzione A., Meschi E., Metzler S., Miao C., Miao T., Michail G., Miller R., Minato H., Miscetti S., Mishina M., Miyashita S., Moggi N., Moore E., Morita Y., Mukherjee A., Muller T., Murat P., Murgia S., Musy M., Nakada H., Nakaya T., Nakano I., Nelson C., Neuberger D., Newman-Holmes C., Ngan C.-Y. P., Nodulman L., Nomerotski A., Oh S. H., Ohmoto T., Ohsugi T., Oishi R., Okabe M., Okusawa T., Olsen J., Pagliarone C., Paoletti R., Papadimitriou V., Pappas S. P., Parashar N., Parri A., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Perazzo A., Pescara L., Peters M. D., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Pillai M., Pitts K. T., Plunkett R., Pompos A., Pondrom L., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Punzi G., Ragan K., Reher D., Reischl M., Ribon A., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robertson W. J., Robinson A., Rodrigo T., Rolli S., Rosenson L., Roser R., Saab T., Sakumoto W. K., Saltzberg D., Sansoni A., Santi L., Sato H., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. P., Scott A., Scribano A., Segler S., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Semeria F., Shah T., Shapiro M. D., Shaw N. M., Shepard P. F., Shibayama T., Shimojima M., Shochet M., Siegrist J., Sill A., Sinervo P., Singh P., Sliwa K., Smith C., Snider F. D., Spalding J., Speer T., Sphicas P., Spinella F., Spiropulu M., Spiegel L., Stanco L., Steele J., Stefanini A., Ströhmer R., Strologas J., Strumia F., Stuart D., Sumorok K., Suzuki J., Suzuki T., Takahashi T., Takano T., Takashima R., Takikawa K., Tanaka M., Tannenbaum B., Tartarelli F., Taylor W., Tecchio M., Teng P. K., Teramoto Y., Terashi K., Tether S., Theriot D., Thomas T. L., Thurman-Keup R., Timko M., Tipton P., Titov A., Tkaczyk S., Toback D., Tollefson K., Tollestrup A., Toyoda H., Trischuk W., de Troconiz J. F., Truitt S., Tseng J., Turini N., Uchida T., Ukegawa F., Valls J., van den Brink S. C., Vejcik S., Velev G., Vidal R., Vilar R., Vucinic D., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wahl J., Wallace N. B., Walsh A. M., Wang C., Wang C. H., Wang M. J., Warburton A., Watanabe T., Watts T., Webb R., Wei C., Wenzel H., Wester W. C., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Wilkinson R., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Winn D., Wolinski D., Wolinski J., Worm S., Wu X., Wyss J., Yagil A., Yao W., Yasuoka K., Yeh G. P., Yeh P., Yoh J., Yosef C., Yoshida T., Yu I., Zanetti A., Zetti F., Zucchelli S., Measurement ofZ0and Drell-Yan production cross sections using dimuons inp¯pcollisions ats=1.8TeV, 10.1103/physrevd.59.052002
  32. Abulencia A, Acosta D, Adelman J, Affolder T, Akimoto T, Albrow M G, Ambrose D, Amerio S, Amidei D, Anastassov A, Anikeev K, Annovi A, Antos J, Aoki M, Apollinari G, Arguin J-F, Arisawa T, Artikov A, Ashmanskas W, Attal A, Azfar F, Azzi-Bacchetta P, Azzurri P, Bacchetta N, Bachacou H, Badgett W, Barbaro-Galtieri A, Barnes V E, Barnett B A, Baroiant S, Bartsch V, Bauer G, Bedeschi F, Behari S, Belforte S, Bellettini G, Bellinger J, Belloni A, Ben-Haim E, Benjamin D, Beretvas A, Beringer J, Berry T, Bhatti A, Binkley M, Bisello D, Bishai M, Blair R E, Blocker C, Bloom K, Blumenfeld B, Bocci A, Bodek A, Boisvert V, Bolla G, Bolshov A, Bortoletto D, Boudreau J, Bourov S, Boveia A, Brau B, Bromberg C, Brubaker E, Budagov J, Budd H S, Budd S, Burkett K, Busetto G, Bussey P, Byrum K L, Cabrera S, Campanelli M, Campbell M, Canelli F, Canepa A, Carlsmith D, Carosi R, Carron S, Casarsa M, Castro A, Catastini P, Cauz D, Cavalli-Sforza M, Cerri A, Cerrito L, Chang S H, Chapman J, Chen Y C, Chertok M, Chiarelli G, Chlachidze G, Chlebana F, Cho I, Cho K, Chokheli D, Chou J P, Chu P H, Chuang S H, Chung K, Chung W H, Chung Y S, Ciljak M, Ciobanu C I, Ciocci M A, Clark A, Clark D, Coca M, Connolly A, Convery M E, Conway J, Cooper B, Copic K, Cordelli M, Cortiana G, Cruz A, Cuevas J, Culbertson R, Cyr D, DaRonco S, D'Auria S, D'onofrio M, Dagenhart D, de Barbaro P, De Cecco S, Deisher A, De Lentdecker G, Dell'Orso M, Demers S, Demortier L, Deng J, Deninno M, De Pedis D, Derwent P F, Dionisi C, Dittmann J, DiTuro P, Dörr C, Dominguez A, Donati S, Donega M, Dong P, Donini J, Dorigo T, Dube S, Ebina K, Efron J, Ehlers J, Erbacher R, Errede D, Errede S, Eusebi R, Fang H C, Farrington S, Fedorko I, Fedorko W T, Feild R G, Feindt M, Fernandez J P, Field R, Flanagan G, Flores-Castillo L R, Foland A, Forrester S, Foster G W, Franklin M, Freeman J C, Fujii Y, Furic I, Gajjar A, Gallinaro M, Galyardt J, Garcia J E, Sciverez M Garcia, Garfinkel A F, Gay C, Gerberich H, Gerchtein E, Gerdes D, Giagu S, Giannetti P, Gibson A, Gibson K, Ginsburg C, Giolo K, Giordani M, Giunta M, Giurgiu G, Glagolev V, Glenzinski D, Gold M, Goldschmidt N, Goldstein J, Gomez G, Gomez-Ceballos G, Goncharov M, González O, Gorelov I, Goshaw A T, Gotra Y, Goulianos K, Gresele A, Griffiths M, Grinstein S, Grosso-Pilcher C, Grundler U, da Costa J Guimaraes, Haber C, Hahn S R, Hahn K, Halkiadakis E, Hamilton A, Han B-Y, Handler R, Happacher F, Hara K, Hare M, Harper S, Harr R F, Harris R M, Hatakeyama K, Hauser J, Hays C, Hayward H, Heijboer A, Heinemann B, Heinrich J, Hennecke M, Herndon M, Heuser J, Hidas D, Hill C S, Hirschbuehl D, Hocker A, Holloway A, Hou S, Houlden M, Hsu S-C, Huffman B T, Hughes R E, Huston J, Ikado K, Incandela J, Introzzi G, Iori M, Ishizawa Y, Ivanov A, Iyutin B, James E, Jang D, Jayatilaka B, Jeans D, Jensen H, Jeon E J, Jones M, Joo K K, Jun S Y, Junk T R, Kamon T, Kang J, Karagoz-Unel M, Karchin P E, Kato Y, Kemp Y, Kephart R, Kerzel U, Khotilovich V, Kilminster B, Kim D H, Kim H S, Kim J E, Kim M J, Kim M S, Kim S B, Kim S H, Kim Y K, Kirby M, Kirsch L, Klimenko S, Klute M, Knuteson B, Ko B R, Kobayashi H, Kondo K, Kong D J, Konigsberg J, Korytov A, Kotwal A V, Kovalev A, Kraus J, Kravchenko I, Kreps M, Kreymer A, Kroll J, Krumnack N, Kruse M, Krutelyov V, Kuhlmann S E, Kusakabe Y, Kwang S, Laasanen A T, Lai S, Lami S, Lami S, Lammel S, Lancaster M, Lander R L, Lannon K, Lath A, Latino G, Lazzizzera I, Lecci C, LeCompte T, Lee J, Lee J, Lee S W, Lefèvre R, Leonardo N, Leone S, Levy S, Lewis J D, Li K, Lin C, Lin C S, Lindgren M, Lipeles E, Liss T M, Lister A, Litvintsev D O, Liu T, Liu Y, Lockyer N S, Loginov A, Loreti M, Loverre P, Lu R-S, Lucchesi D, Lujan P, Lukens P, Lungu G, Lyons L, Lys J, Lysak R, Lytken E, Mack P, MacQueen D, Madrak R, Maeshima K, Maksimovic P, Manca G, Margaroli F, Marginean R, Marino C, Martin A, Martin M, Martin V, Martínez M, Maruyama T, Matsunaga H, Mattson M E, Mazini R, Mazzanti P, McFarland K S, McGivern D, McIntyre P, McNamara P, McNulty R, Mehta A, Menzemer S, Menzione A, Merkel P, Mesropian C, Messina A, Mey M von der, Miao T, Miladinovic N, Miles J, Miller R, Miller J S, Mills C, Milnik M, Miquel R, Miscetti S, Mitselmakher G, Miyamoto A, Moggi N, Mohr B, Moore R, Morello M, Fernandez P Movilla, Mülmenstädt J, Mukherjee A, Mulhearn M, Muller Th, Mumford R, Murat P, Nachtman J, Nahn S, Nakano I, Napier A, Naumov D, Necula V, Neu C, Neubauer M S, Nielsen J, Nigmanov T, Nodulman L, Norniella O, Ogawa T, Oh S H, Oh Y D, Okusawa T, Oldeman R, Orava R, Osterberg K, Pagliarone C, Palencia E, Paoletti R, Papadimitriou V, Papikonomou A, Paramonov A A, Parks B, Pashapour S, Patrick J, Pauletta G, Paulini M, Paus C, Pellett D E, Penzo A, Phillips T J, Piacentino G, Piedra J, Pitts K, Plager C, Pondrom L, Pope G, Portell X, Poukhov O, Pounder N, Prakoshyn F, Pronko A, Proudfoot J, Ptohos F, Punzi G, Pursley J, Rademacker J, Rahaman A, Rakitin A, Rappoccio S, Ratnikov F, Reisert B, Rekovic V, van Remortel N, Renton P, Rescigno M, Richter S, Rimondi F, Rinnert K, Ristori L, Robertson W J, Robson A, Rodrigo T, Rogers E, Rolli S, Roser R, Rossi M, Rossin R, Rott C, Ruiz A, Russ J, Rusu V, Ryan D, Saarikko H, Sabik S, Safonov A, Sakumoto W K, Salamanna G, Salto O, Saltzberg D, Sanchez C, Santi L, Sarkar S, Sato K, Savard P, Savoy-Navarro A, Scheidle T, Schlabach P, Schmidt E E, Schmidt M P, Schmitt M, Schwarz T, Scodellaro L, Scott A L, Scribano A, Scuri F, Sedov A, Seidel S, Seiya Y, Semenov A, Semeria F, Sexton-Kennedy L, Sfiligoi I, Shapiro M D, Shears T, Shepard P F, Sherman D, Shimojima M, Shochet M, Shon Y, Shreyber I, Sidoti A, Sinervo P, Sisakyan A, Sjolin J, Skiba A, Slaughter A J, Sliwa K, Smirnov D, Smith J R, Snider F D, Snihur R, Soderberg M, Soha A, Somalwar S, Sorin V, Spalding J, Spinella F, Squillacioti P, Stanitzki M, Staveris-Polykalas A, Denis R St, Stelzer B, Stelzer-Chilton O, Stentz D, Strologas J, Stuart D, Suh J S, Sukhanov A, Sumorok K, Sun H, Suzuki T, Taffard A, Tafirout R, Takashima R, Takeuchi Y, Takikawa K, Tanaka M, Tanaka R, Tecchio M, Teng P K, Terashi K, Tether S, Thom J, Thompson A S, Thomson E, Tipton P, Tiwari V, Tkaczyk S, Toback D, Tollefson K, Tomura T, Tonelli D, Tönnesmann M, Torre S, Torretta D, Tourneur S, Trischuk W, Tsuchiya R, Tsuno S, Turini N, Ukegawa F, Unverhau T, Uozumi S, Usynin D, Vacavant L, Vaiciulis A, Vallecorsa S, Varganov A, Vataga E, Velev G, Veramendi G, Veszpremi V, Vickey T, Vidal R, Vila I, Vilar R, Vollrath I, Volobouev I, Würthwein F, Wagner P, Wagner R G, Wagner R L, Wagner W, Wallny R, Walter T, Wan Z, Wang M J, Wang S M, Warburton A, Ward B, Waschke S, Waters D, Watts T, Weber M, III W C Wester, Whitehouse B, Whiteson D, Wicklund A B, Wicklund E, Williams H H, Wilson P, Winer B L, Wittich P, Wolbers S, Wolfe C, Worm S, Wright T, Wu X, Wynne S M, Yagil A, Yamamoto K, Yamaoka J, Yamashita Y, Yang C, Yang U K, Yao W M, Yeh G P, Yoh J, Yorita K, Yoshida T, Yu I, Yu S S, Yun J C, Zanello L, Zanetti A, Zaw I, Zetti F, Zhang X, Zhou J, Zucchelli S, , Measurements of inclusiveWandZcross sections in p\overline{p} collisions at \sqrt{s} = 1\hbox{.}96\, {{\rm TeV}}, 10.1088/0954-3899/34/12/001
  33. Abbott B., Abolins M., Abramov V., Acharya B. S., Adam I., Adams D. L., Adams M., Ahn S., Akimov V., Alves G. A., Amos N., Anderson E. W., Baarmand M. M., Babintsev V. V., Babukhadia L., Baden A., Baldin B., Banerjee S., Bantly J., Barberis E., Baringer P., Bartlett J. F., Belyaev A., Beri S. B., Bertram I., Bezzubov V. A., Bhat P. C., Bhatnagar V., Bhattacharjee M., Blazey G., Blessing S., Bloom P., Boehnlein A., Bojko N. I., Borcherding F., Boswell C., Brandt A., Breedon R., Briskin G., Brock R., Bross A., Buchholz D., Burtovoi V. S., Butler J. M., Carvalho W., Casey D., Casilum Z., Castilla-Valdez H., Chakraborty D., Chekulaev S. V., Chen W., Choi S., Chopra S., Choudhary B. C., Christenson J. H., Chung M., Claes D., Clark A. R., Cobau W. G., Cochran J., Coney L., Cooper W. E., Coppage D., Cretsinger C., Cullen-Vidal D., Cummings M. A. C., Cutts D., Dahl O. I., Davis K., De K., Del Signore K., Demarteau M., Denisov D., Denisov S. P., Diehl H. T., Diesburg M., Di Loreto G., Draper P., Ducros Y., Dudko L. V., Dugad S. R., Dyshkant A., Edmunds D., Ellison J., Elvira V. D., Engelmann R., Eno S., Eppley G., Ermolov P., Eroshin O. V., Evans H., Evdokimov V. N., Fahland T., Fatyga M. K., Feher S., Fein D., Ferbel T., Fisk H. E., Fisyak Y., Flattum E., Forden G. E., Fortner M., Frame K. C., Fuess S., Gallas E., Galyaev A. N., Gartung P., Gavrilov V., Geld T. L., Genik R. J., Genser K., Gerber C. E., Gershtein Y., Gibbard B., Gobbi B., Gómez B., Gómez G., Goncharov P. I., González Solís J. L., Gordon H., Goss L. T., Gounder K., Goussiou A., Graf N., Grannis P. D., Green D. R., Green J. A., Greenlee H., Grinstein S., Grudberg P., Grünendahl S., Guglielmo G., Guida J. A., Guida J. M., Gupta A., Gurzhiev S. N., Gutierrez G., Gutierrez P., Hadley N. J., Haggerty H., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Hahn K. S., Hall R. E., Hanlet P., Hansen S., Hauptman J. M., Hays C., Hebert C., Hedin D., Heinson A. P., Heintz U., Hernández-Montoya R., Heuring T., Hirosky R., Hobbs J. D., Hoeneisen B., Hoftun J. S., Hsieh F., Hu Tong, Ito A. S., Jerger S. A., Jesik R., Joffe-Minor T., Johns K., Johnson M., Jonckheere A., Jones M., Jöstlein H., Jun S. Y., Jung C. K., Kahn S., Karmanov D., Karmgard D., Kehoe R., Kim S. K., Klima B., Klopfenstein C., Knuteson B., Ko W., Kohli J. M., Koltick D., Kostritskiy A. V., Kotcher J., Kotwal A. V., Kozelov A. V., Kozlovsky E. A., Krane J., Krishnaswamy M. R., Krzywdzinski S., Kubantsev M., Kuleshov S., Kulik Y., Kunori S., Landry F., Landsberg G., Leflat A., Li J., Li Q. Z., Lima J. G. R., Lincoln D., Linn S. L., Linnemann J., Lipton R., Lucotte A., Lueking L., Maciel A. K. A., Madaras R. J., Madden R., Magaña-Mendoza L., Manankov V., Mani S., Mao H. S., Markeloff R., Marshall T., Martin M. I., Martin R. D., Mauritz K. M., May B., Mayorov A. A., McCarthy R., McDonald J., McKibben T., McKinley J., McMahon T., Melanson H. L., Merkin M., Merritt K. W., Miao C., Miettinen H., Mincer A., Mishra C. S., Mokhov N., Mondal N. K., Montgomery H. E., Mostafa M., da Motta H., Murphy C., Nang F., Narain M., Narasimham V. S., Narayanan A., Neal H. A., Negret J. P., Nemethy P., Norman D., Oesch L., Oguri V., Oshima N., Owen D., Padley P., Para A., Parashar N., Park Y. M., Partridge R., Parua N., Paterno M., Pawlik B., Perkins J., Peters M., Piegaia R., Piekarz H., Pischalnikov Y., Pope B. G., Prosper H. B., Protopopescu S., Qian J., Quintas P. Z., Raja R., Rajagopalan S., Ramirez O., Reay N. W., Reucroft S., Rijssenbeek M., Rockwell T., Roco M., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Rutherfoord J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Santoro A., Sawyer L., Schamberger R. D., Schellman H., Sculli J., Shabalina E., Shaffer C., Shankar H. C., Shivpuri R. K., Shpakov D., Shupe M., Sidwell R. A., Singh H., Singh J. B., Sirotenko V., Smith E., Smith R. P., Snihur R., Snow G. R., Snow J., Snyder S., Solomon J., Sosebee M., Sotnikova N., Souza M., Stanton N. R., Steinbrück G., Stephens R. W., Stevenson M. L., Stichelbaut F., Stoker D., Stolin V., Stoyanova D. A., Strauss M., Streets K., Strovink M., Sznajder A., Tamburello P., Tarazi J., Tartaglia M., Thomas T. L. T., Thompson J., Toback D., Trippe T. G., Tuts P. M., Vaniev V., Varelas N., Varnes E. W., Volkov A. A., Vorobiev A. P., Wahl H. D., Warchol J., Watts G., Wayne M., Weerts H., White A., White J. T., Wightman J. A., Willis S., Wimpenny S. J., Wirjawan J. V. D., Womersley J., Wood D. R., Yamada R., Yamin P., Yasuda T., Yepes P., Yip K., Yoshikawa C., Youssef S., Yu J., Yu Y., Zhou Z., Zhu Z. H., Zielinski M., Zieminska D., Zieminski A., Zutshi V., Zverev E. G., Zylberstejn A., Extraction of the width of theWboson from measurements ofσ(pp¯→W+X)×B(W→eν)andσ(pp¯→Z+X)×B(Z→ee)and their ratio, 10.1103/physrevd.61.072001
  34. Melnikov Kirill, Petriello Frank, WBoson Production Cross Section at the Large Hadron Collider withO(αs2)Corrections, 10.1103/physrevlett.96.231803
  35. Martin A. D., Stirling W. J., Thorne R. S., Watt G., Parton distributions for the LHC, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-009-1072-5
  36. Martin A. D., Stirling W. J., Thorne R. S., Watt G., Uncertainties on α S in global PDF analyses and implications for predicted hadronic cross sections, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-009-1164-2
  37. Watt G., Parton distribution function dependence of benchmark Standard Model total cross sections at the 7 TeV LHC, 10.1007/jhep09(2011)069
  38. Martin A. D., Stirling W. J., Thorne R. S., Watt G., Heavy-quark mass dependence in global PDF analyses and 3- and 4-flavour parton distributions, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1462-8
  39. Ball Richard D., Bertone Valerio, Carrazza Stefano, Deans Christopher S., Del Debbio Luigi, Forte Stefano, Guffanti Alberto, Hartland Nathan P., Latorre José I., Rojo Juan, Ubiali Maria, Parton distributions with LHC data, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2012.10.003
  40. Lai Hung-Liang, Guzzi Marco, Huston Joey, Li Zhao, Nadolsky Pavel M., Pumplin Jon, Yuan C.-P., New parton distributions for collider physics, 10.1103/physrevd.82.074024