User menu

Measurement of the elliptic anisotropy of charged particles produced in PbPb collisions at nucleon-nucleon center-of-mass energy = 2.76 TeV

Bibliographic reference CMS Collaboration ; Quertenmont, Loic ; Basegmez, Suzan. Measurement of the elliptic anisotropy of charged particles produced in PbPb collisions at nucleon-nucleon center-of-mass energy = 2.76 TeV. In: Physical Review. C, Nuclear Physics, Vol. 87, no.1, p. 014902 [34 pages] (2013)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/131772
  1. Adcox K., Adler S.S., Afanasiev S., Aidala C., Ajitanand N.N., Akiba Y., Al-Jamel A., Alexander J., Amirikas R., Aoki K., Aphecetche L., Arai Y., Armendariz R., Aronson S.H., Averbeck R., Awes T.C., Azmoun R., Babintsev V., Baldisseri A., Barish K.N., Barnes P.D., Barrette J., Bassalleck B., Bathe S., Batsouli S., Baublis V., Bauer F., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Bellaiche F.G., Belyaev S.T., Bennett M.J., Berdnikov Y., Bhagavatula S., Bjorndal M.T., Boissevain J.G., Borel H., Borenstein S., Botelho S., Brooks M.L., Brown D.S., Bruner N., Bucher D., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Burward-Hoy J.M., Butsyk S., Camard X., Carey T.A., Chai J.-S., Chand P., Chang J., Chang W.C., Chavez L.L., Chernichenko S., Chi C.Y., Chiba J., Chiu M., Choi I.J., Choi J., Choudhury R.K., Christ T., Chujo T., Chung M.S., Chung P., Cianciolo V., Cleven C.R., Cobigo Y., Cole B.A., Comets M.P., Constantin P., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Cussonneau J.P., d'Enterria D., Dahms T., Das K., David G., Deák F., Delagrange H., Denisov A., Deshpande A., Desmond E.J., Devismes A., Dietzsch O., Dinesh B.V., Drachenberg J.L., Drapier O., Drees A., Dubey A.K., du Rietz R., Durum A., Dutta D., Dzhordzhadze V., Ebisu K., Efremenko Y.V., Egdemir J., El Chenawi K., Enokizono A., En'yo H., Espagnon B., Esumi S., Ewell L., Ferdousi T., Fields D.E., Finck C., Fleuret F., Fokin S.L., Forestier B., Fox B.D., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J.E., Franz A., Frawley A.D., Fukao Y., Fung S.-Y., Gadrat S., Garpman S., Gastineau F., Germain M., Ghosh T.K., Glenn A., Godoi A.L., Gogiberidze G., Gonin M., Gosset J., Goto Y., Granier de Cassagnac R., Grau N., Greene S.V., Grosse Perdekamp M., Gunji T., Gupta S.K., Guryn W., Gustafsson H.-Å., Hachiya T., Hadjhenni A., Haggerty J.S., Hagiwara M.N., Hamagaki H., Hansen A.G., Hara H., Harada H., Hartouni E.P., Haruna K., Harvey M., Haslum E., Hasuko K., Hayano R., Hayashi N., He X., Heffner M., Hemmick T.K., Heuser J.M., Hibino M., Hidas P., Hiejima H., Hill J.C., Ho D.S., Hobbs R., Holmes M., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Hoover A., Horaguchi T., Hur H.M., Ichihara T., Ikonnikov V.V., Imai K., Inaba M., Inuzuka M., Ippolitov M.S., Isenhower D., Isenhower L., Ishihara M., Isobe T., Issah M., Isupov A., Jacak B.V., Jang W.Y., Jeong Y., Jia J., Jin J., Jinnouchi O., Johnson B.M., Johnson S.C., Joo K.S., Jouan D., Kajihara F., Kametani S., Kamihara N., Kaneta M., Kang J.H., Kann M., Kapoor S.S., Katou K., Kawabata T., Kawagishi T., Kazantsev A.V., Kelly S., Khachaturov B., Khanzadeev A., Kikuchi J., Kim D.H., Kim D.J., Kim D.W., Kim E., Kim G.-B., Kim H.J., Kim S.Y., Kim Y.-S., Kim Y.G., Kinney E., Kinnison W.W., Kiss A., Kistenev E., Kiyomichi A., Kiyoyama K., Klein-Boesing C., Klinksiek S., Kobayashi H., Kochenda L., Kochetkov V., Koehler D., Kohama T., Kohara R., Komkov B., Konno M., Kopytine M., Kotchetkov D., Kozlov A., Kroon P.J., Kuberg C.H., Kunde G.J., Kurihara N., Kurita K., Kuroki Y., Kweon M.J., Kwon Y., Kyle G.S., Lacey R., Ladygin V., Lajoie J.G., Lauret J., Le Bornec Y., Lebedev A., Leckey S., Lee D.M., Lee M.K., Lee S., Leitch M.J., Leite M.A.L., Li X.H., Li Z., Lim D.J., Lim H., Litvinenko A., Liu M.X., Liu X., Liu Y., Liu Z., Maguire C.F., Mahon J., Makdisi Y.I., Malakhov A., Malik M.D., Manko V.I., Mao Y., Mark S.K., Markacs S., Martinez G., Marx M.D., Masaike A., Masui H., Matathias F., Matsumoto T., McCain M.C., McGaughey P.L., Melnikov E., Merschmeyer M., Messer F., Messer M., Miake Y., Milan J., Miller T.E., Milov A., Mioduszewski S., Mischke R.E., Mishra G.C., Mitchell J.T., Mohanty A.K., Morrison D.P., Moss J.M., Moukhanova T.V., Mühlbacher F., Mukhopadhyay D., Muniruzzaman M., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagasaka Y., Nagata Y., Nagle J.L., Naglis M., Nakada Y., Nakamura T., Nandi B.K., Nara M., Newby J., Nguyen M., Nikkinen L., Nilsson P., Nishimura S., Norman B., Nyanin A.S., Nystrand J., O'Brien E., Ogilvie C.A., Ohnishi H., Ojha I.D., Okada H., Okada K., Omiwade O.O., Ono M., Onuchin V., Oskarsson A., Österman L., Otterlund I., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Paffrath L., Pal D., Palounek A.P.T., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park J., Park W.J., Parmar A., Pate S.F., Pei H., Peitzmann T., Penev V., Peng J.-C., Pereira H., Peresedov V., Peressounko D.Yu., Petridis A.N., Pierson A., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R.P., Pitukhin P., Plasil F., Pollack M., Pope K., Purschke M.L., Purwar A.K., Qu H., Qualls J.M., Rak J., Ravinovich I., Read K.F., Reuter M., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Roche G., Romana A., Rosati M., Rose A.A., Rosendahl S.S.E., Rosnet P., Rukoyatkin P., Rykov V.L., Ryu S.S., Sadler M.E., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi A., Sakaguchi T., Sakai M., Sakai S., Sako H., Sakuma T., Samsonov V., Sanfratello L., Sangster T.C., Santo R., Sato H.D., Sato S., Sawada S., Schlei B.R., Schutz Y., Semenov V., Seto R., Sharma D., Shaw M.R., Shea T.K., Shein I., Shibata T.-A., Shigaki K., Shiina T., Shimomura M., Shin Y.H., Shohjoh T., Shoji K., Sibiriak I.G., Sickles A., Silva C.L., Silvermyr D., Sim K.S., Simon-Gillo J., Singh C.P., Singh V., Sivertz M., Skutnik S., Smith W.C., Soldatov A., Soltz R.A., Sondheim W.E., Sorensen S.P., Sourikova I.V., Staley F., Stankus P.W., Starinsky N., Steinberg P., Stenlund E., Stepanov M., Ster A., Stoll S.P., Sugioka M., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sullivan J.P., Sumi Y., Sun Z., Suzuki M., Sziklai J., Tabaru T., Takagi S., Takagui E.M., Taketani A., Tamai M., Tanaka K.H., Tanaka Y., Tanida K., Taniguchi E., Tannenbaum M.J., Taranenko A., Tarján P., Tepe J.D., Thomas J., Thomas J.H., Thomas T.L., Tian W., Togawa M., Tojo J., Torii H., Towell R.S., Tram V.-N., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Tsuruoka H., Tsvetkov A.A., Tuli S.K., Tydesjö H., Tyurin N., Uam T.J., Ushiroda T., Valle H., van Hecke H.W., Velissaris C., Velkovska J., Velkovsky M., Vertesi R., Veszprémi V., Villatte L., Vinogradov A.A., Volkov M.A., Vorobyov A., Vznuzdaev E., Wagner M., Wang H., Wang X.R., Watanabe Y., Wessels J., White S.N., Willis N., Winter D., Witzig C., Wohn F.K., Woody C.L., Wysocki M., Xie W., Yagi K., Yang Y., Yanovich A., Yokkaichi S., Young G.R., Younus I., Yushmanov I.E., Zajc W.A., Zaudkte O., Zhang C., Zhang Z., Zhou S., Zhou S.J., Zimányi J., Zolin L., Zong X., Formation of dense partonic matter in relativistic nucleus–nucleus collisions at RHIC: Experimental evaluation by the PHENIX Collaboration, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2005.03.086
  2. Adams J., Aggarwal M.M., Ahammed Z., Amonett J., Anderson B.D., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G.S., Badyal S.K., Bai Y., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L.S., Baudot J., Bekele S., Belaga V.V., Bellingeri-Laurikainen A., Bellwied R., Berger J., Bezverkhny B.I., Bharadwaj S., Bhasin A., Bhati A.K., Bhatia V.S., Bichsel H., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Billmeier A., Bland L.C., Blyth C.O., Bonner B.E., Botje M., Boucham A., Bouchet J., Brandin A.V., Bravar A., Bystersky M., Cadman R.V., Cai X.Z., Caines H., Calderón de la Barca Sánchez M., Castillo J., Catu O., Cebra D., Chajecki Z., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen H.F., Chen Y., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Christie W., Coffin J.P., Cormier T.M., Cramer J.G., Crawford H.J., Das D., Das S., de Moura M.M., Dedovich T.G., Derevschikov A.A., Didenko L., Dietel T., Dogra S.M., Dong W.J., Dong X., Draper J.E., Du F., Dubey A.K., Dunin V.B., Dunlop J.C., Dutta Mazumdar M.R., Eckardt V., Edwards W.R., Efimov L.G., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Estienne M., Fachini P., Faivre J., Fatemi R., Fedorisin J., Filimonov K., Filip P., Finch E., Fine V., Fisyak Y., Fu J., Gagliardi C.A., Gaillard L., Gans J., Ganti M.S., Geurts F., Ghazikhanian V., Ghosh P., Gonzalez J.E., Gos H., Grachov O., Grebenyuk O., Grosnick D., Guertin S.M., Guo Y., Gupta A., Gutierrez T.D., Hallman T.J., Hamed A., Hardtke D., Harris J.W., Heinz M., Henry T.W., Hepplemann S., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffmann G.W., Huang H.Z., Huang S.L., Hughes E.W., Humanic T.J., Igo G., Ishihara A., Jacobs P., Jacobs W.W., Jedynak M., Jiang H., Jones P.G., Judd E.G., Kabana S., Kang K., Kaplan M., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Khodyrev V.Yu., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Kislov E.M., Klay J., Klein S.R., Koetke D.D., Kollegger T., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kramer M., Kravtsov P., Kravtsov V.I., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kulikov A.I., Kumar A., Kutuev R.Kh., Kuznetsov A.A., Lamont M.A.C., Landgraf J.M., Lange S., Laue F., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lehocka S., LeVine M.J., Li C., Li Q., Li Y., Lin G., Lindenbaum S.J., Lisa M.A., Liu F., Liu H., Liu L., Liu Q.J., Liu Z., Ljubicic T., Llope W.J., Long H., Longacre R.S., Lopez-Noriega M., Love W.A., Lu Y., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma G.L., Ma J.G., Ma Y.G., Magestro D., Mahajan S., Mahapatra D.P., Majka R., Mangotra L.K., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Martin L., Marx J.N., Matis H.S., Matulenko Yu.A., McClain C.J., McShane T.S., Meissner F., Melnick Yu., Meschanin A., Miller M.L., Minaev N.G., Mironov C., Mischke A., Mishra D.K., Mitchell J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Moore C.F., Morozov D.A., Munhoz M.G., Nandi B.K., Nayak S.K., Nayak T.K., Nelson J.M., Netrakanti P.K., Nikitin V.A., Nogach L.V., Nurushev S.B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okorokov V., Oldenburg M., Olson D., Pal S.K., Panebratsev Y., Panitkin S.Y., Pavlinov A.I., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Perevoztchikov V., Perkins C., Peryt W., Petrov V.A., Phatak S.C., Picha R., Planinic M., Pluta J., Porile N., Porter J., Poskanzer A.M., Potekhin M., Potrebenikova E., Potukuchi B.V.K.S., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Putschke J., Rakness G., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ravel O., Ray R.L., Razin S.V., Reichhold D., Reid J.G., Reinnarth J., Renault G., Retiere F., Ridiger A., Ritter H.G., Roberts J.B., Rogachevskiy O.V., Romero J.L., Rose A., Roy C., Ruan L., Russcher M., Sahoo R., Sakrejda I., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Sarsour M., Savin I., Sazhin P.S., Schambach J., Scharenberg R.P., Schmitz N., Seger J., Seyboth P., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Shao W., Sharma M., Shen W.Q., Shestermanov K.E., Shimanskiy S.S., Sichtermann E., Simon F., Singaraju R.N., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sood G., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Speltz J., Spinka H.M., Srivastava B., Stadnik A., Stanislaus T.D.S., Stock R., Stolpovsky A., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Suaide A.A.P., Sugarbaker E., Suire C., Sumbera M., Surrow B., Swanger M., Symons T.J.M., Szanto de Toledo A., Tai A., Takahashi J., Tang A.H., Tarnowsky T., Thein D., Thomas J.H., Timoshenko S., Tokarev M., Trentalange S., Tribble R.E., Tsai O.D., Ulery J., Ullrich T., Underwood D.G., Van Buren G., van Leeuwen M., Vander Molen A.M., Varma R., Vasilevski I.M., Vasiliev A.N., Vernet R., Vigdor S.E., Viyogi Y.P., Vokal S., Voloshin S.A., Waggoner W.T., Wang F., Wang G., Wang G., Wang X.L., Wang Y., Wang Y., Wang Z.M., Ward H., Watson J.W., Webb J.C., Westfall G.D., Wetzler A., Whitten C., Wieman H., Wissink S.W., Witt R., Wood J., Wu J., Xu N., Xu Z., Xu Z.Z., Yamamoto E., Yepes P., Yurevich V.I., Zborovsky I., Zhang H., Zhang W.M., Zhang Y., Zhang Z.P., Zoulkarneev R., Zoulkarneeva Y., Zubarev A.N., Experimental and theoretical challenges in the search for the quark–gluon plasma: The STAR Collaboration's critical assessment of the evidence from RHIC collisions, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2005.03.085
  3. Back B.B., Baker M.D., Ballintijn M., Barton D.S., Becker B., Betts R.R., Bickley A.A., Bindel R., Budzanowski A., Busza W., Carroll A., Chai Z., Decowski M.P., García E., Gburek T., George N.K., Gulbrandsen K., Gushue S., Halliwell C., Hamblen J., Harrington A.S., Hauer M., Heintzelman G.A., Henderson C., Hofman D.J., Hollis R.S., Hołyński R., Holzman B., Iordanova A., Johnson E., Kane J.L., Katzy J., Khan N., Kucewicz W., Kulinich P., Kuo C.M., Lee J.W., Lin W.T., Manly S., McLeod D., Mignerey A.C., Nouicer R., Olszewski A., Pak R., Park I.C., Pernegger H., Reed C., Remsberg L.P., Reuter M., Roland C., Roland G., Rosenberg L., Sagerer J., Sarin P., Sawicki P., Seals H., Sedykh I., Skulski W., Smith C.E., Stankiewicz M.A., Steinberg P., Stephans G.S.F., Sukhanov A., Tang J.-L., Tonjes M.B., Trzupek A., Vale C.M., van Nieuwenhuizen G.J., Vaurynovich S.S., Verdier R., Veres G.I., Wenger E., Wolfs F.L.H., Wosiek B., Woźniak K., Wuosmaa A.H., Wysłouch B., Zhang J., The PHOBOS perspective on discoveries at RHIC, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2005.03.084
  4. Shuryak Edward, What RHIC experiments and theory tell us about properties of quark–gluon plasma?, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2004.10.022
  5. Gyulassy Miklos, McLerran Larry, New forms of QCD matter discovered at RHIC, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2004.10.034
  6. Poskanzer A. M., Voloshin S. A., Methods for analyzing anisotropic flow in relativistic nuclear collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.58.1671
  7. Ollitrault Jean-Yves, Anisotropy as a signature of transverse collective flow, 10.1103/physrevd.46.229
  8. Sorge H., Highly Sensitive Centrality Dependence of Elliptic Flow: A Novel Signature of the Phase Transition in QCD, 10.1103/physrevlett.82.2048
  9. Adler S., , Afanasiev S., Aidala C., Ajitanand N., Akiba Y., Al-Jamel A., Alexander J., Amirikas R., Aoki K., Aphecetche L., Armendariz R., Aronson S., Averbeck R., Awes T., Azmoun B., Azmoun R., Babintsev V., Baldisseri A., Barish K., Barnes P., Bassalleck B., Bathe S., Batsouli S., Baublis V., Bauer F., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Bennett R., Berdnikov Y., Bhagavatula S., Bjorndal M., Boissevain J., Borel H., Borenstein S., Boyle K., Brooks M., Brown D., Bruner N., Bucher D., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Burward-Hoy J., Butsyk S., Camard X., Campbell S., Chai J.-S., Chand P., Chang W., Chernichenko S., Chi C., Chiba J., Chiu M., Choi I., Choi J., Choudhury R., Chujo T., Cianciolo V., Cleven C., Cobigo Y., Cole B., Comets M., Constantin P., Csanád M., Csörgő T., d’Enterria D., Dahms T., Das K., David G., Delagrange H., Denisov A., Deshpande A., Desmond E., Devismes A., Dietzsch O., Dion A., Drachenberg J., Drapier O., Drees A., Drees K., Dubey A., du Rietz R., Durum A., Dutta D., Dzhordzhadze V., Efremenko Y., Egdemir J., El Chenawi K., Enokizono A., En’yo H., Espagnon B., Esumi S., Ewell L., Fields D., Fleuret F., Fokin S., Forestier B., Fox B., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J., Franz A., Frawley A., Fukao Y., Fung S.-Y., Gadrat S., Garpman S., Gastineau F., Germain M., Ghosh T., Glenn A., Gogiberidze G., Gonin M., Gosset J., Goto Y., de Cassagnac R., Grau N., Greene S., Perdekamp M., Gunji T., Guryn W., Gustafsson H.-Å., Hachiya T., Henni A., Haggerty J., Hagiwara M., Hamagaki H., Hansen A., Harada H., Hartouni E., Haruna K., Harvey M., Haslum E., Hasuko K., Hayano R., Hayashi N., He X., Heffner M., Hemmick T., Heuser J., Hibino M., Hiejima H., Hill J., Hobbs R., Holmes M., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Hoover A., Horaguchi T., Hur H., Ichihara T., Ikonnikov V., Imai K., Inaba M., Isenhower D., Isenhower L., Ishihara M., Isobe T., Issah M., Isupov A., Jacak B., Jang W., Jeong Y., Jia J., Jin J., Jinnouchi O., Johnson B., Johnson S., Joo K., Jouan D., Kajihara F., Kametani S., Kamihara N., Kaneta M., Kang J., Kapoor S., Katou K., Kawagishi T., Kazantsev A., Kelly S., Khachaturov B., Khanzadeev A., Kikuchi J., Kim D., Kim D., Kim D., Kim E., Kim G.-B., Kim H., Kim Y.-S., Kinney E., Kinnison W., Kiss A., Kistenev E., Kiyomichi A., Kiyoyama K., Klein-Boesing C., Kobayashi H., Kochenda L., Kochetkov V., Koehler D., Kohama T., Komkov B., Konno M., Kopytine M., Kotchetkov D., Kozlov A., Kroon P., Kuberg C., Kunde G., Kurihara N., Kurita K., Kuroki Y., Kweon M., Kwon Y., Kyle G., Lacey R., Ladygin V., Lajoie J., Le Bornec Y., Lebedev A., Leckey S., Lee D., Lee M., Lee S., Leitch M., Leite M., Li X., Lim H., Litvinenko A., Liu M., Liu Y., Maguire C., Makdisi Y., Malakhov A., Malik M., Manko V., Mao Y., Martinez G., Marx M., Masui H., Matathias F., Matsumoto T., McCain M., McGaughey P., Melnikov E., Messer F., Miake Y., Milan J., Miller T., Milov A., Mioduszewski S., Mischke R., Mishra G., Mitchell J., Mohanty A., Morrison D., Moss J., Moukhanova T., Mühlbacher F., Mukhopadhyay D., Muniruzzaman M., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagata Y., Nagle J., Naglis M., Nakamura T., Nandi B., Nara M., Newby J., Nguyen M., Nilsson P., Norman B., Nyanin A., Nystrand J., O’Brien E., Ogilvie C., Ohnishi H., Ojha I., Okada H., Okada K., Omiwade O., Ono M., Onuchin V., Oskarsson A., Otterlund I., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pal D., Palounek A., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park J., Park W., Parmar A., Pate S., Pei H., Peitzmann T., Peng J.-C., Pereira H., Peresedov V., Peressounko D., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R., Plasil F., Purschke M., Purwar A., Qu H., Rak J., Ravinovich I., Read K., Reuter M., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Roche G., Romana A., Rosati M., Rosendahl S., Rosnet P., Rukoyatkin P., Rykov V., Ryu S., Sadler M., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi T., Sakai M., Sakai S., Samsonov V., Sanfratello L., Santo R., Sato H., Sato S., Sawada S., Schutz Y., Semenov V., Seto R., Sharma D., Shaw M., Shea T., Shein I., Shibata T.-A., Shigaki K., Shiina T., Shimomura M., Shohjoh T., Shoji K., Sickles A., Silva C., Silvermyr D., Sim K., Simon-Gillo J., Singh C., Singh V., Sivertz M., Skutnik S., Smith W., Soldatov A., Soltz R., Sondheim W., Sorensen S., Sourikova I., Staley F., Stankus P., Stenlund E., Stepanov M., Ster A., Stoll S., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sullivan J., Sziklai J., Tabaru T., Takagi S., Takagui E., Taketani A., Tamai M., Tanaka K., Tanaka Y., Tanida K., Tannenbaum M., Taranenko A., Tarján P., Tepe J., Thomas T., Togawa M., Tojo J., Torii H., Towell R., Tram V.-N., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Tsuruoka H., Tuli S., Tydesjö H., Tyurin N., Valle H., van Hecke H., Velkovska J., Velkovsky M., Vertesi R., Veszprémi V., Villatte L., Vinogradov A., Volkov M., Vznuzdaev E., Wagner M., Wang X., Watanabe Y., Wessels J., White S., Willis N., Winter D., Wohn F., Woody C., Wysocki M., Xie W., Yang Y., Yanovich A., Yokkaichi S., Young G., Younus I., Yushmanov I., Zajc W., Zaudkte O., Zhang C., Zhou S., Zhou S., Zimányi J., Zolin L., Saturation of Azimuthal Anisotropy in Au+Au Collisions at sNN=62–200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.94.232302
  10. Agakishiev G., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Alakhverdyants A. V., Alekseev I., Alford J., Anderson B. D., Anson C. D., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G. S., Balewski J., Beavis D. R., Behera N. K., Bellwied R., Betancourt M. J., Betts R. R., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bichsel H., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Bland L. C., Bordyuzhin I. G., Borowski W., Bouchet J., Braidot E., Brandin A. V., Bridgeman A., Brovko S. G., Bruna E., Bueltmann S., Bunzarov I., Burton T. P., Cai X. Z., Caines H., Calderón de la Barca Sánchez M., Cebra D., Cendejas R., Cervantes M. C., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen H. F., Chen J. H., Chen J. Y., Chen L., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Choi K. E., Christie W., Chung P., Codrington M. J. M., Corliss R., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Cui, Davila Leyva A., De Silva L. C., Debbe R. R., Dedovich T. G., Deng J., Derevschikov A. A., Derradi de Souza R., Didenko L., Djawotho P., Dogra S. M., Dong X., Drachenberg J. L., Draper J. E., Du C. M., Dunlop J. C., Efimov L. G., Elnimr M., Engelage J., Eppley G., Estienne M., Eun L., Evdokimov O., Fatemi R., Fedorisin J., Fersch R. G., Filip P., Finch E., Fine V., Fisyak Y., Gagliardi C. A., Gangadharan D. R., Geurts F., Ghosh P., Gorbunov Y. N., Gordon A., Grebenyuk O. G., Grosnick D., Gupta A., Gupta S., Guryn W., Haag B., Hajkova O., Hamed A., Han L.-X., Harris J. W., Hays-Wehle J. P., Heinz M., Heppelmann S., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffmann G. W., Hofman D. J., Huang B., Huang H. Z., Humanic T. J., Huo L., Igo G., Jacobs P., Jacobs W. W., Jena C., Jin F., Joseph J., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kang K., Kapitan J., Kauder K., Ke H. W., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Kettler D., Kikola D. P., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Kizka V., Klein S. R., Knospe A. G., Koetke D. D., Kollegger T., Konzer J., Koralt I., Koroleva L., Korsch W., Kotchenda L., Kouchpil V., Kravtsov P., Krueger K., Krus M., Kumar L., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., LaPointe S., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lee J. H., Leight W., LeVine M. J., Li C., Li L., Li N., Li W., Li X., Li X., Li Y., Li Z. M., Lima L. M., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Liu H., Liu J., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Longacre R. S., Lu Y., Lukashov E. V., Luo X., Ma G. L., Ma Y. G., Mahapatra D. P., Majka R., Mall O. I., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Masui H., Matis H. S., McDonald D., McShane T. S., Meschanin A., Milner R., Minaev N. G., Mioduszewski S., Mitrovski M. K., Mohammed Y., Mohanty B., Mondal M. M., Morozov B., Morozov D. A., Munhoz M. G., Mustafa M. K., Naglis M., Nandi B. K., Nayak T. K., Nogach L. V., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Oh K., Ohlson A., Okorokov V., Oldag E. W., Oliveira R. A. N., Olson D., Pachr M., Page B. S., Pal S. K., Pandit Y., Panebratsev Y., Pawlak T., Pei H., Peitzmann T., Perkins C., Peryt W., Pile P., Planinic M., Ploskon M. A., Pluta J., Plyku D., Poljak N., Porter J., Poskanzer A. M., Potukuchi B. V. K. S., Powell C. B., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Pruthi N. K., Pujahari P. R., Putschke J., Qiu H., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ray R. L., Redwine R., Reed R., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevskiy O. V., Romero J. L., Ruan L., Rusnak J., Sahoo N. R., Sakrejda I., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Sangaline E., Sarkar A., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schaub J., Schmah A. M., Schmitz N., Schuster T. R., Seele J., Seger J., Selyuzhenkov I., Seyboth P., Shah N., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Sharma M., Shi S. S., Shou Q. Y., Sichtermann E. P., Simon F., Singaraju R. N., Skoby M. J., Smirnov N., Solanki D., Sorensen P., deSouza U. G., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stanislaus T. D. S., Steadman S. G., Stevens J. R., Stock R., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Suaide A. A. P., Suarez M. C., Subba N. L., Sumbera M., Sun X. M., Sun Y., Sun Z., Surrow B., Svirida D. N., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Tang Z., Tarini L. H., Tarnowsky T., Thein D., Thomas J. H., Tian J., Timmins A. R., Tlusty D., Tokarev M., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Tribedy P., Trzeciak B. A., Tsai O. D., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Van Buren G., van Nieuwenhuizen G., Vanfossen J. A., Varma R., Vasconcelos G. M. S., Vasiliev A. N., Videbæk F., Viyogi Y. P., Vokal S., Voloshin S. A., Wada M., Walker M., Wang F., Wang G., Wang H., Wang J. S., Wang Q., Wang X. L., Wang Y., Webb G., Webb J. C., Westfall G. D., Whitten C., Wieman H., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Witzke W., Wu Y. F., Xiao Z., Xie W., Xu H., Xu N., Xu Q. H., Xu W., Xu Y., Xu Z., Xue L., Yang Y., Yang Y., Yepes P., Yip K., Yoo I.-K., Zawisza M., Zbroszczyk H., Zhan W., Zhang J. B., Zhang S., Zhang W. M., Zhang X. P., Zhang Y., Zhang Z. P., Zhao F., Zhao J., Zhong C., Zhu X., Zhu Y. H., Zoulkarneeva Y., Directed and elliptic flow of charged particles in Cu+Cu collisions atsNN=22.4GeV, 10.1103/physrevc.85.014901
  11. Heinz U., Kolb P., Early thermalization at RHIC, 10.1016/s0375-9474(02)00714-5
  12. P. F. Kolb, Quark-Gluon Plasma (2004)
  13. Aamodt K., Abelev B., Abrahantes Quintana A., Adamová D., Adare A. M., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agocs A. G., Aguilar Salazar S., Ahammed Z., Ahmad Masoodi A., Ahmad N., Ahn S. U., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaráz Aviña E., Alt T., Altini V., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arbor N., Arcelli S., Arend A., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Asryan A., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Äystö J., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldini Ferroli R., Baldisseri A., Baldit A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Bán J., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Baumann C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdermann E., Berdnikov Y., Bergmann C., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Biolcati E., Blanc A., Blanco F., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Boccioli M., Bock N., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Bombonati C., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Bortolin C., Bose S., Bossú F., Botje M., Böttger S., Boyer B., Braun-Munzinger P., Bravina L., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broz M., Brun R., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bugaiev K., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Canoa Roman V., Cara Romeo G., Carena F., Carena W., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Caselle M., Castillo Castellanos J., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chiavassa E., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Coccetti F., Coffin J.-P., Coli S., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Constantin P., Contin G., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortés Maldonado I., Cortese P., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Cotallo M. E., Crescio E., Crochet P., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Erasmo G. D., Dainese A., Dalsgaard H. H., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Das K., Dash A., Dash S., De S., De Azevedo Moregula A., de Barros G. O. V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., De Remigis R., de Rooij R., Debski P. R., Del Castillo Sanchez E., Delagrange H., Delgado Mercado Y., Dellacasa G., Deloff A., Demanov V., Dénes E., Deppman A., Di Bari D., Di Giglio C., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Dietel T., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domínguez I., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Driga O., Dubey A. K., Dubuisson J., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A. K., Dutta Majumdar M. R., Elia D., Emschermann D., Engel H., Erdal H. A., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Evrard S., Eyyubova G., Fabjan C. W., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fearick R., Fedunov A., Fehlker D., Fekete V., Felea D., Feofilov G., Fernández Téllez A., Ferretti A., Ferretti R., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Fini R., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Fragkiadakis M., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furano F., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gadrat S., Gagliardi M., Gago A., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Ganti M. S., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Garishvili I., Gemme R., Gerhard J., Germain M., Geuna C., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Gianotti P., Girard M. R., Giraudo G., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez R., Ferreiro E. G., González Santos H., González-Trueba L. H., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gros P., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerra Gutierrez C., Guerzoni B., Gulbrandsen K., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Gutbrod H., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Harris J. W., Hartig M., Hasch D., Hasegan D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayrapetyan A., Heide M., Heinz M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Hernández C., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann N., Hetland K. F., Hicks B., Hille P. T., Hippolyte B., Horaguchi T., Hori Y., Hristov P., Hřivnáčová I., Huang M., Huber S., Humanic T. J., Hwang D. S., Ichou R., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Incani E., Innocenti G. M., Innocenti P. G., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivan C., Ivanov A., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P. M., Jancurová L., Jangal S., Janik R., Jena S., Jirden L., Jones G. T., Jones P. G., Jovanović P., Jung H., Jung W., Jusko A., Kalcher S., Kaliňák P., Kalisky M., Kalliokoski T., Kalweit A., Kamermans R., Kanaki K., Kang E., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kazantsev A., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Khan M. M., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim D. J., Kim D. S., Kim D. W., Kim H. N., Kim J. H., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim S. H., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Klay J. L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kliemant M., Klovning A., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Koch K., Köhler M. K., Kolevatov R., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskih A., Kornaś E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Kour R., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kozlov K., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kraus I., Krawutschke T., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Krumbhorn D., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kucheriaev Y., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kushpil V., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., La Rocca P., Ladrón de Guevara P., Lafage V., Lara C., Lardeux A., Larsen D. T., Lazzeroni C., Le Bornec Y., Lea R., Lee K. S., Lee S. C., Lefèvre F., Lehnert J., Leistam L., Lenhardt M., Lenti V., León Monzón I., León Vargas H., Lévai P., Li X., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Liu L., Loenne P. I., Loggins V. R., Loginov V., Lohn S., Loizides C., Loo K. K., Lopez X., López Noriega M., López Torres E., Løvhøiden G., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Luquin L., Luzzi C., Ma K., Ma R., Madagodahettige-Don D. M., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D. P., Maire A., Mal’Kevich D., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Mangotra L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Marín A., Markert C., Martashvili I., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez Davalos A., Martínez García G., Martynov Y., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastromarco M., Mastroserio A., Matthews Z. L., Matyja A., Mayani D., Mayer C., Mazza G., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mendez Lorenzo P., Menis I., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Mereu P., Miake Y., Midori J., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C., Mlynarz J., Mohanty A. K., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Monteno M., Montes E., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moretto S., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Muhuri S., Müller H., Munhoz M. G., Munoz J., Musa L., Musso A., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Navach F., Navin S., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nazarov G., Nedosekin A., Nendaz F., Newby J., Nicassio M., Nielsen B. S., Niida T., Nikolaev S., Nikolic V., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B. S., Nilsson M. S., Noferini F., Nooren G., Novitzky N., Nyanin A., Nyatha A., Nygaard C., Nystrand J., Obayashi H., Ochirov A., Oeschler H., Oh S. K., Oleniacz J., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Ortona G., Oskarsson A., Ostrowski P., Otterlund I., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Padilla F., Pagano P., Jayarathna S. P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S., Pal S. K., Palaha A., Palmeri A., Pappalardo G. S., Park W. J., Patalakha D. I., Paticchio V., Pavlinov A., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Perini D., Perrino D., Peryt W., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Peters A. J., Petráček V., Petran M., Petris M., Petrov P., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Piccotti A., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Pitz N., Piuz F., Piyarathna D. B., Platt R., Płoskoń M., Pluta J., Pocheptsov T., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Polák K., Polichtchouk B., Pop A., Porteboeuf S., Pospíšil V., Potukuchi B., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Pulvirenti A., Punin V., Putiš M., Putschke J., Quercigh E., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Rademakers A., Rademakers O., Radomski S., Räihä T. S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Ramírez Reyes A., Rammler M., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Read K. F., Real J., Redlich K., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Ricaud H., Riccati L., Ricci R. A., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Rosinský P., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Rousseau S., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Rivetti A., Rusanov I., Ryabinkin E., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahoo R., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Saiz P., Sakai S., Sakata D., Salgado C. A., Samanta T., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sano S., Santo R., Santoro R., Sarkamo J., Saturnini P., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schreiner S., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott P. A., Scott R., Segato G., Selyuzhenkov I., Senyukov S., Seo J., Serci S., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Sgura I., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Sharma N., Sharma S., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siciliano M., Sicking E., Siemiarczuk T., Silenzi A., Silvermyr D., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Søgaard C., Soloviev A., Soltz R., Son H., Song J., Song M., Soos C., Soramel F., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Stefanini G., Steinbeck T., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stocco D., Stock R., Stokkevag C. H., Stolpovskiy M., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Subieta Vásquez M. A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sukhorukov M., Šumbera M., Susa T., Swoboda D., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szostak A., Tagridis C., Takahashi J., Tapia Takaki J. D., Tauro A., Tavlet M., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Thomas J. H., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Tlusty D., Toia A., Torii H., Toscano L., Tosello F., Traczyk T., Truesdale D., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Turvey A. J., Tveter T. S., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Uras A., Urbán J., Urciuoli G. M., Usai G. L., Vacchi A., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., van der Kolk N., van Leeuwen M., Vande Vyvre P., Vannucci L., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Veldhoen M., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara S., Vernekohl D. C., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Vikhlyantsev O., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vranic D., Øvrebekk G., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner V., Wan R., Wang D., Wang Y., Wang Y., Watanabe K., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk A., Wilk G., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Xaplanteris Karampatsos L., Yang H., Yang S., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I.-K., Yu W., Yuan X., Yushmanov I., Zabrodin E., Zach C., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zelnicek P., Zenin A., Zgura I., Zhalov M., Zhang X., Zhou D., Zichichi A., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zynovyev M., Elliptic Flow of Charged Particles in Pb-Pb Collisions atsNN=2.76  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.105.252302
  14. Aad G., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdelalim A.A., Abdesselam A., Abdinov O., Abi B., Abolins M., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Acerbi E., Acharya B.S., Adams D.L., Addy T.N., Adelman J., Aderholz M., Adomeit S., Adragna P., Adye T., Aefsky S., Aguilar-Saavedra J.A., Aharrouche M., Ahlen S.P., Ahles F., Ahmad A., Ahsan M., Aielli G., Akdogan T., Åkesson T.P.A., Akimoto G., Akimov A.V., Akiyama A., Alam M.S., Alam M.A., Albrand S., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I.N., Alessandria F., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexandre G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Aliev M., Alimonti G., Alison J., Aliyev M., Allport P.P., Allwood-Spiers S.E., Almond J., Aloisio A., Alon R., Alonso A., Alviggi M.G., Amako K., Amaral P., Amelung C., Ammosov V.V., Amorim A., Amorós G., Amram N., Anastopoulos C., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C.F., Anderson K.J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Andrieux M.-L., Anduaga X.S., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonaki A., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoun S., Aperio Bella L., Apolle R., Arabidze G., Aracena I., Arai Y., Arce A.T.H., Archambault J.P., Arfaoui S., Arguin J.-F., Arik E., Arik M., Armbruster A.J., Arnaez O., Arnault C., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Arutinov D., Asai S., Asfandiyarov R., Ask S., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astbury A., Astvatsatourov A., Atoian G., Aubert B., Auerbach B., Auge E., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Austin N., Avramidou R., Axen D., Ay C., Azuelos G., Azuma Y., Baak M.A., Baccaglioni G., Bacci C., Bach A.M., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Bachy G., Backes M., Backhaus M., Badescu E., Bagnaia P., Bahinipati S., Bai Y., Bailey D.C., Bain T., Baines J.T., Baker O.K., Baker M.D., Baker S., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Banas E., Banerjee P., Banerjee Sw., Banfi D., Bangert A., Bansal V., Bansil H.S., Barak L., Baranov S.P., Barashkou A., Barbaro Galtieri A., Barber T., Barberio E.L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Bardin D.Y., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnett B.M., Barnett R.M., Baroncelli A., Barr A.J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Barrillon P., Bartoldus R., Barton A.E., Bartsch D., Bartsch V., Bates R.L., Batkova L., Batley J.R., Battaglia A., Battistin M., Battistoni G., Bauer F., Bawa H.S., Beare B., Beau T., Beauchemin P.H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck H.P., Beckingham M., Becks K.H., Beddall A.J., Beddall A., Bedikian S., Bednyakov V.A., Bee C.P., Begel M., Behar Harpaz S., Behera P.K., Beimforde M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell P.J., Bell W.H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellina F., Bellomo M., Belloni A., Beloborodova O., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Ben Ami S., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Benchouk C., Bendel M., Benedict B.H., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benjamin D.P., Benoit M., Bensinger J.R., Benslama K., Bentvelsen S., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Berglund E., Beringer J., Bernardet K., Bernat P., Bernhard R., Bernius C., Berry T., Bertin A., Bertinelli F., Bertolucci F., Besana M.I., Besson N., Bethke S., Bhimji W., Bianchi R.M., Bianco M., Biebel O., Bieniek S.P., Biesiada J., Biglietti M., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Biscarat C., Bitenc U., Black K.M., Blair R.E., Blanchard J.-B., Blanchot G., Blazek T., Blocker C., Blocki J., Blondel A., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G.J., Bobrovnikov V.B., Bocchetta S.S., Bocci A., Boddy C.R., Boehler M., Boek J., Boelaert N., Böser S., Bogaerts J.A., Bogdanchikov A., Bogouch A., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Bolnet N.M., Bona M., Bondarenko V.G., Boonekamp M., Boorman G., Booth C.N., Bordoni S., Borer C., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borjanovic I., Borroni S., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boterenbrood H., Botterill D., Bouchami J., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E.V., Boulahouache C., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I.R., Bozhko N.I., Bozovic-Jelisavcic I., Bracinik J., Braem A., Branchini P., Brandenburg G.W., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J.E., Braun H.M., Brelier B., Bremer J., Brenner R., Bressler S., Breton D., Britton D., Brochu F.M., Brock I., Brock R., Brodbeck T.J., Brodet E., Broggi F., Bromberg C., Brooijmans G., Brooks W.K., Brown G., Brown H., Bruckman de Renstrom P.A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Brunet S., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Buanes T., Bucci F., Buchanan J., Buchanan N.J., Buchholz P., Buckingham R.M., Buckley A.G., Buda S.I., Budagov I.A., Budick B., Büscher V., Bugge L., Buira-Clark D., Bulekov O., Bunse M., Buran T., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgess T., Burke S., Busato E., Bussey P., Buszello C.P., Butin F., Butler B., Butler J.M., Buttar C.M., Butterworth J.M., Buttinger W., Byatt T., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cakir O., Calafiura P., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Calkins R., Caloba L.P., Caloi R., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camarri P., Cambiaghi M., Cameron D., Campana S., Campanelli M., Canale V., Canelli F., Canepa A., Cantero J., Capasso L., Capeans Garrido M.D.M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capriotti D., Capua M., Caputo R., Caramarcu C., Cardarelli R., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron B., Caron S., Carrillo Montoya G.D., Carter A.A., Carter J.R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M.P., Cascella M., Caso C., Castaneda Hernandez A.M., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N.F., Cataldi G., Cataneo F., Catinaccio A., Catmore J.R., Cattai A., Cattani G., Caughron S., Cauz D., Cavalleri P., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerqueira A.S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cetin S.A., Cevenini F., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chan K., Chapleau B., Chapman J.D., Chapman J.W., Chareyre E., Charlton D.G., Chavda V., Chavez Barajas C.A., Cheatham S., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S.V., Chelkov G.A., Chelstowska M.A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen S., Chen T., Chen X., Cheng S., Cheplakov A., Chepurnov V.F., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Cheung S.L., Chevalier L., Chiefari G., Chikovani L., Childers J.T., Chilingarov A., Chiodini G., Chizhov M.V., Choudalakis G., Chouridou S., Christidi I.A., Christov A., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chu M.L., Chudoba J., Ciapetti G., Ciba K., Ciftci A.K., Ciftci R., Cinca D., Cindro V., Ciobotaru M.D., Ciocca C., Ciocio A., Cirilli M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark P.J., Cleland W., Clemens J.C., Clement B., Clement C., Clifft R.W., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coe P., Cogan J.G., Coggeshall J., Cogneras E., Cojocaru C.D., Colas J., Colijn A.P., Collard C., Collins N.J., Collins-Tooth C., Collot J., Colon G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Conidi M.C., Consonni M., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conventi F., Cook J., Cooke M., Cooper B.D., Cooper-Sarkar A.M., Cooper-Smith N.J., Copic K., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M.J., Costanzo D., Costin T., Côté D., Coura Torres R., Courneyea L., Cowan G., Cowden C., Cox B.E., Cranmer K., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Crosetti G., Crupi R., Crépé-Renaudin S., Cuciuc C.-M., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cuneo S., Curatolo M., Curtis C.J., Cwetanski P., Czirr H., Czyczula Z., DʼAuria S., DʼOnofrio M., DʼOrazio A., Da Silva P.V.M., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dai T., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Dameri M., Damiani D.S., Danielsson H.O., Dannheim D., Dao V., Darbo G., Darlea G.L., Daum C., Dauvergne J.P., Davey W., Davidek T., Davidson N., Davidson R., Davies E., Davies M., Davison A.R., Davygora Y., Dawe E., Dawson I., Dawson J.W., Daya R.K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Castro S., De Castro Faria Salgado P.E., De Cecco S., de Graat J., De Groot N., de Jong P., De La Taille C., De la Torre H., De Lotto B., De Mora L., De Nooij L., De Oliveira Branco M., De Pedis D., de Saintignon P., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J.B., Dean S., Dedovich D.V., Degenhardt J., Dehchar M., Deile M., Del Papa C., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Deliyergiyev M., DellʼAcqua A., DellʼAsta L., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delpierre P., Delruelle N., Delsart P.A., Deluca C., Demers S., Demichev M., Demirkoz B., Deng J., Denisov S.P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J.E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Devetak E., Deviveiros P.O., Dewhurst A., DeWilde B., Dhaliwal S., Dhullipudi R., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Luise S., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Diaz M.A., Diblen F., Diehl E.B., Dietrich J., Dietzsch T.A., Diglio S., Dindar Yagci K., Dingfelder J., Dionisi C., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., do Vale M.A.B., Do Valle Wemans A., Doan T.K.O., Dobbs M., Dobinson R., Dobos D., Dobson E., Dobson M., Dodd J., Doglioni C., Doherty T., Doi Y., Dolejsi J., Dolenc I., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B.A., Dohmae T., Donadelli M., Donega M., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dos Anjos A., Dosil M., Dotti A., Dova M.T., Dowell J.D., Doxiadis A.D., Doyle A.T., Drasal Z., Drees J., Dressnandt N., Drevermann H., Driouichi C., Dris M., Dubbert J., Dubbs T., Dube S., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Dudarev A., Dudziak F., Dührssen M., Duerdoth I.P., Duflot L., Dufour M.-A., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Duxfield R., Dwuznik M., Dydak F., Dzahini D., Düren M., Ebenstein W.L., Ebke J., Eckert S., Eckweiler S., Edmonds K., Edwards C.A., Edwards N.C., Ehrenfeld W., Ehrich T., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Eisenhandler E., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Ellis K., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Ely R., Emeliyanov D., Engelmann R., Engl A., Epp B., Eppig A., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Eriksson D., Ernst J., Ernst M., Ernwein J., Errede D., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Escobar C., Espinal Curull X., Esposito B., Etienne F., Etienvre A.I., Etzion E., Evangelakou D., Evans H., Fabbri L., Fabre C., Fakhrutdinov R.M., Falciano S., Falou A.C., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farley J., Farooque T., Farrington S.M., Farthouat P., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Fatholahzadeh B., Favareto A., Fayard L., Fazio S., Febbraro R., Federic P., Fedin O.L., Fedorko W., Fehling-Kaschek M., Feligioni L., Fellmann D., Felzmann C.U., Feng C., Feng E.J., Fenyuk A.B., Ferencei J., Ferland J., Fernando W., Ferrag S., Ferrando J., Ferrara V., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferrer A., Ferrer M.L., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filippas A., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Fiolhais M.C.N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer G., Fischer P., Fisher M.J., Fisher S.M., Flechl M., Fleck I., Fleckner J., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Flick T., Flores Castillo L.R., Flowerdew M.J., Föhlisch F., Fokitis M., Fonseca Martin T., Forbush D.A., Formica A., Forti A., Fortin D., Foster J.M., Fournier D., Foussat A., Fowler A.J., Fowler K., Fox H., Francavilla P., Franchino S., Francis D., Frank T., Franklin M., Franz S., Fraternali M., Fratina S., French S.T., Froeschl R., Froidevaux D., Frost J.A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gadfort T., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Gallas E.J., Gallas M.V., Gallo V., Gallop B.J., Gallus P., Galyaev E., Gan K.K., Gao Y.S., Gapienko V.A., Gaponenko A., Garberson F., Garcia-Sciveres M., García C., García Navarro J.E., Gardner R.W., Garelli N., Garitaonandia H., Garonne V., Garvey J., Gatti C., Gaudio G., Gaumer O., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gavrilenko I.L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gayde J.-C., Gazis E.N., Ge P., Gee C.N.P., Geerts D.A.A., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Gellerstedt K., Gemme C., Gemmell A., Genest M.H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gerlach P., Gershon A., Geweniger C., Ghazlane H., Ghez P., Ghodbane N., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Giangiobbe V., Gianotti F., Gibbard B., Gibson A., Gibson S.M., Gilbert L.M., Gilchriese M., Gilewsky V., Gillberg D., Gillman A.R., Gingrich D.M., Ginzburg J., Giokaris N., Giordano R., Giorgi F.M., Giovannini P., Giraud P.F., Giugni D., Giusti P., Gjelsten B.K., Gladilin L.K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glazov A., Glitza K.W., Glonti G.L., Godfrey J., Godlewski J., Goebel M., Göpfert T., Goeringer C., Gössling C., Göttfert T., Goldfarb S., Goldin D., Golling T., Golovnia S.N., Gomes A., Gomez Fajardo L.S., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., Gonidec A., Gonzalez S., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Silva M.L., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goodson J.J., Goossens L., Gorbounov P.A., Gordon H.A., Gorelov I., Gorfine G., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Gorokhov S.A., Goryachev V.N., Gosdzik B., Gosselink M., Gostkin M.I., Gouanère M., Gough Eschrich I., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goulette M.P., Goussiou A.G., Goy C., Grabowska-Bold I., Grabski V., Grafström P., Grah C., Grahn K.-J., Grancagnolo F., Grancagnolo S., Grassi V., Gratchev V., Grau N., Gray H.M., Gray J.A., Graziani E., Grebenyuk O.G., Greenfield D., Greenshaw T., Greenwood Z.D., Gregor I.M., Grenier P., Griesmayer E., Griffiths J., Grigalashvili N., Grillo A.A., Grinstein S., Grishkevich Y.V., Grivaz J.-F., Grognuz J., Groh M., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Groth-Jensen J., Grybel K., Guarino V.J., Guest D., Guicheney C., Guida A., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Guler H., Gunther J., Guo B., Guo J., Gupta A., Gusakov Y., Gushchin V.N., Gutierrez A., Gutierrez P., Guttman N., Gutzwiller O., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C.B., Haas A., Haas S., Haber C., Hackenburg R., Hadavand H.K., Hadley D.R., Haefner P., Hahn F., Haider S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Haller J., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamilton A., Hamilton S., Han H., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hance M., Handel C., Hanke P., Hansen J.R., Hansen J.B., Hansen J.D., Hansen P.H., Hansson P., Hara K., Hare G.A., Harenberg T., Harkusha S., Harper D., Harrington R.D., Harris O.M., Harrison K., Hartert J., Hartjes F., Haruyama T., Harvey A., Hasegawa S., Hasegawa Y., Hassani S., Hatch M., Hauff D., Haug S., Hauschild M., Hauser R., Havranek M., Hawes B.M., Hawkes C.M., Hawkings R.J., Hawkins D., Hayakawa T., Hayden D., Hayward H.S., Haywood S.J., Hazen E., He M., Head S.J., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heinemann B., Heisterkamp S., Helary L., Heller M., Hellman S., Helsens C., Henderson R.C.W., Henke M., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A.M., Henrot-Versille S., Henry-Couannier F., Hensel C., Henß T., Hernandez C.M., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg R., Hershenhorn A.D., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hessey N.P., Hidvegi A., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill D., Hill J.C., Hill N., Hiller K.H., Hillert S., Hillier S.J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hirose M., Hirsch F., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M.C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M.R., Hoffman J., Hoffmann D., Hohlfeld M., Holder M., Holmes A., Holmgren S.O., Holy T., Holzbauer J.L., Homma Y., Hong T.M., Hooft van Huysduynen L., Horazdovsky T., Horn C., Horner S., Horton K., Hostachy J.-Y., Hou S., Houlden M.A., Hoummada A., Howarth J., Howell D.F., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hruska I., Hrynʼova T., Hsu P.J., Hsu S.-C., Huang G.S., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huffman T.B., Hughes E.W., Hughes G., Hughes-Jones R.E., Huhtinen M., Hurst P., Hurwitz M., Husemann U., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibbotson M., Ibragimov I., Ichimiya R., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idarraga J., Idzik M., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Ilchenko Y., Iliadis D., Imbault D., Imhaeuser M., Imori M., Ince T., Inigo-Golfin J., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Ionescu G., Irles Quiles A., Ishii K., Ishikawa A., Ishino M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Itoh Y., Ivashin A.V., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J.M., Izzo V., Jackson B., Jackson J.N., Jackson P., Jaekel M.R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakubek J., Jana D.K., Jankowski E., Jansen E., Jantsch A., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Jeanty L., Jelen K., Jen-La Plante I., Jenni P., Jeremie A., Jež P., Jézéquel S., Jha M.K., Ji H., Ji W., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jimenez Belenguer M., Jin G., Jin S., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M.D., Joffe D., Johansen L.G., Johansen M., Johansson K.E., Johansson P., Johnert S., Johns K.A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R.W.L., Jones T.W., Jones T.J., Jonsson O., Joram C., Jorge P.M., Joseph J., Ju X., Juranek V., Jussel P., Kabachenko V.V., Kabana S., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kadlecik P., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kaiser S., Kajomovitz E., Kalinin S., Kalinovskaya L.V., Kama S., Kanaya N., Kaneda M., Kanno T., Kantserov V.A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kapliy A., Kaplon J., Kar D., Karagoz M., Karnevskiy M., Karr K., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A.N., Kashif L., Kasmi A., Kass R.D., Kastanas A., Kataoka M., Kataoka Y., Katsoufis E., Katzy J., Kaushik V., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kayl M.S., Kazanin V.A., Kazarinov M.Y., Keates J.R., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keil M., Kekelidze G.D., Kelly M., Kennedy J., Kenney C.J., Kenyon M., Kepka O., Kerschen N., Kerševan B.P., Kersten S., Kessoku K., Ketterer C., Keung J., Khakzad M., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Kharchenko D., Kholodenko A.G., Khomich A., Khoo T.J., Khoriauli G., Khoroshilov A., Khovanskiy N., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kim H., Kim M.S., Kim P.C., Kim S.H., Kimura N., Kind O., King B.T., King M., King R.S.B., Kirk J., Kirsch G.P., Kirsch L.E., Kiryunin A.E., Kisielewska D., Kittelmann T., Kiver A.M., Kiyamura H., Kladiva E., Klaiber-Lodewigs J., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klemetti M., Klier A., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinkby E.B., Klioutchnikova T., Klok P.F., Klous S., Kluge E.-E., Kluge T., Kluit P., Kluth S., Kneringer E., Knobloch J., Knoops E.B.F.G., Knue A., Ko B.R., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kocnar A., Kodys P., Köneke K., König A.C., Koenig S., Köpke L., Koetsveld F., Koevesarki P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kohn F., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kokott T., Kolachev G.M., Kolanoski H., Kolesnikov V., Koletsou I., Koll J., Kollar D., Kollefrath M., Kolya S.D., Komar A.A., Komaragiri J.R., Kondo T., Kono T., Kononov A.I., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kootz A., Koperny S., Kopikov S.V., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Koreshev V., Korn A., Korol A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E.V., Korotkov V.A., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kostyukhin V.V., Kotamäki M.J., Kotov S., Kotov V.M., Kotwal A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T.Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A.S., Kral V., Kramarenko V.A., Kramberger G., Krasel O., Krasny M.W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J., Kreisel A., Krejci F., Kretzschmar J., Krieger N., Krieger P., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Kruker T., Krumshteyn Z.V., Kruth A., Kubota T., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl T., Kuhn D., Kukhtin V., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kummer C., Kuna M., Kundu N., Kunkle J., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurata M., Kurochkin Y.A., Kus V., Kuykendall W., Kuze M., Kuzhir P., Kvasnicka O., Kvita J., Kwee R., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., Labarga L., Labbe J., Lablak S., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V.R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Laisne E., Lamanna M., Lampen C.L., Lampl W., Lancon E., Landgraf U., Landon M.P.J., Landsman H., Lane J.L., Lange C., Lankford A.J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J.F., Lari T., Larionov A.V., Larner A., Lasseur C., Lassnig M., Lau W., Laurelli P., Lavorato A., Lavrijsen W., Laycock P., Lazarev A.B., Lazzaro A., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Maner C., Le Menedeu E., Lebel C., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee H., Lee J.S.H., Lee S.C., Lee L., Lefebvre M., Legendre M., Leger A., LeGeyt B.C., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehmacher M., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leite M.A.L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lellouch J., Leltchouk M., Lendermann V., Leney K.J.C., Lenz T., Lenzen G., Lenzi B., Leonhardt K., Leontsinis S., Leroy C., Lessard J.-R., Lesser J., Lester C.G., Leung Fook Cheong A., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L.J., Levitski M.S., Lewandowska M., Lewis A., Lewis G.H., Leyko A.M., Leyton M., Li B., Li H., Li S., Li X., Liang Z., Liang Z., Liberti B., Lichard P., Lichtnecker M., Lie K., Liebig W., Lifshitz R., Lilley J.N., Limbach C., Limosani A., Limper M., Lin S.C., Linde F., Linnemann J.T., Lipeles E., Lipinsky L., Lipniacka A., Liss T.M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A.M., Liu C., Liu D., Liu H., Liu J.B., Liu M., Liu S., Liu Y., Livan M., Livermore S.S.A., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S.L., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W.S., Lockwitz S., Loddenkoetter T., Loebinger F.K., Loginov A., Loh C.W., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Loken J., Lombardo V.P., Long R.E., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Losada M., Loscutoff P., Lo Sterzo F., Losty M.J., Lou X., Lounis A., Loureiro K.F., Love J., Love P.A., Lowe A.J., Lu F., Lubatti H.J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Ludwig A., Ludwig D., Ludwig I., Ludwig J., Luehring F., Luijckx G., Lumb D., Luminari L., Lund E., Lund-Jensen B., Lundberg B., Lundberg J., Lundquist J., Lungwitz M., Lupi A., Lutz G., Lynn D., Lys J., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L.L., Macana Goia J.A., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Macina D., Mackeprang R., Madaras R.J., Mader W.F., Maenner R., Maeno T., Mättig P., Mättig S., Magalhaes Martins P.J., Magnoni L., Magradze E., Mahalalel Y., Mahboubi K., Mahout G., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Mal P., Malecki Pa., Malecki P., Maleev V.P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Maltezos S., Malyshev V., Malyukov S., Mameghani R., Mamuzic J., Manabe A., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Mangeard P.S., Manjavidze I.D., Mann A., Manning P.M., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Manz A., Mapelli A., Mapelli L., March L., Marchand J.F., Marchese F., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marin A., Marino C.P., Marroquim F., Marshall R., Marshall Z., Martens F.K., Marti-Garcia S., Martin A.J., Martin B., Martin B., Martin F.F., Martin J.P., Martin Ph., Martin T.A., Martin dit Latour B., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V., Martyniuk A.C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A.L., Maß M., Massa I., Massaro G., Massol N., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Mathes M., Matricon P., Matsumoto H., Matsunaga H., Matsushita T., Mattravers C., Maugain J.M., Maxfield S.J., Maximov D.A., May E.N., Mayne A., Mazini R., Mazur M., Mazzanti M., Mazzoni E., Mc Kee S.P., McCarn A., McCarthy R.L., McCarthy T.G., McCubbin N.A., McFarlane K.W., Mcfayden J.A., McGlone H., Mchedlidze G., McLaren R.A., Mclaughlan T., McMahon S.J., McPherson R.A., Meade A., Mechnich J., Mechtel M., Medinnis M., Meera-Lebbai R., Meguro T., Mehdiyev R., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meinhardt J., Meirose B., Melachrinos C., Mellado Garcia B.R., Mendoza Navas L., Meng Z., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Menot C., Meoni E., Mercurio K.M., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F.S., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A.S., Meuser S., Meyer C., Meyer J.-P., Meyer J., Meyer J., Meyer T.C., Meyer W.T., Miao J., Michal S., Micu L., Middleton R.P., Miele P., Migas S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Miller D.W., Miller R.J., Mills W.J., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D.A., Milstein D., Minaenko A.A., Miñano M., Minashvili I.A., Mincer A.I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L.M., Mirabelli G., Miralles Verge L., Misiejuk A., Mitrevski J., Mitrofanov G.Y., Mitsou V.A., Mitsui S., Miyagawa P.S., Miyazaki K., Mjörnmark J.U., Moa T., Mockett P., Moed S., Moeller V., Mönig K., Möser N., Mohapatra S., Mohn B., Mohr W., Mohrdieck-Möck S., Moisseev A.M., Moles-Valls R., Molina-Perez J., Monk J., Monnier E., Montesano S., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R.W., Moorhead G.F., Mora Herrera C., Moraes A., Morais A., Morange N., Morel J., Morello G., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morii M., Morin J., Morita Y., Morley A.K., Mornacchi G., Morone M.-C., Morozov S.V., Morris J.D., Morvaj L., Moser H.G., Mosidze M., Moss J., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S.V., Moyse E.J.W., Mudrinic M., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller K., Müller T.A., Muenstermann D., Muijs A., Muir A., Munwes Y., Murakami K., Murray W.J., Mussche I., Musto E., Myagkov A.G., Myska M., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagano K., Nagasaka Y., Nairz A.M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakano I., Nanava G., Napier A., Nash M., Nation N.R., Nattermann T., Naumann T., Navarro G., Neal H.A., Nebot E., Nechaeva P.Yu., Negri A., Negri G., Nektarijevic S., Nelson A., Nelson S., Nelson T.K., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A.A., Nessi M., Nesterov S.Y., Neubauer M.S., Neusiedl A., Neves R.M., Nevski P., Newman P.R., Nickerson R.B., Nicolaidou R., Nicolas L., Nicquevert B., Niedercorn F., Nielsen J., Niinikoski T., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolaev K., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsen H., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nishiyama T., Nisius R., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Nordberg M., Nordkvist B., Norton P.R., Novakova J., Nozaki M., Nožička M., Nozka L., Nugent I.M., Nuncio-Quiroz A.-E., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., Nyman T., OʼBrien B.J., OʼNeale S.W., OʼNeil D.C., OʼShea V., Oakham F.G., Oberlack H., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Oda S., Odaka S., Odier J., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S.H., Ohm C.C., Ohshima T., Ohshita H., Ohska T.K., Ohsugi T., Okada S., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olcese M., Olchevski A.G., Oliveira M., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olivito D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Omachi C., Onofre A., Onyisi P.U.E., Oram C.J., Oreglia M.J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlov I., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R.S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Osuna C., Otero y Garzon G., Ottersbach J.P., Ouchrif M., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Ouyang Q., Owen M., Owen S., Øye O.K., Ozcan V.E., Ozturk N., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Paganis E., Paige F., Pajchel K., Palestini S., Pallin D., Palma A., Palmer J.D., Pan Y.B., Panagiotopoulou E., Panes B., Panikashvili N., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Panuskova M., Paolone V., Papadelis A., Papadopoulou Th.D., Paramonov A., Park W., Parker M.A., Parodi F., Parsons J.A., Parzefall U., Pasqualucci E., Passeri A., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N., Pater J.R., Patricelli S., Pauly T., Pecsy M., Pedraza Morales M.I., Peleganchuk S.V., Peng H., Pengo R., Penson A., Penwell J., Perantoni M., Perez K., Perez Cavalcanti T., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M.T., Perez Reale V., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrino R., Perrodo P., Persembe S., Peshekhonov V.D., Peters O., Petersen B.A., Petersen J., Petersen T.C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Petschull D., Petteni M., Pezoa R., Phan A., Phillips A.W., Phillips P.W., Piacquadio G., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Pickford A., Piec S.M., Piegaia R., Pilcher J.E., Pilkington A.D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinder A., Pinfold J.L., Ping J., Pinto B., Pirotte O., Pizio C., Placakyte R., Plamondon M., Plano W.G., Pleier M.-A., Pleskach A.V., Poblaguev A., Poddar S., Podlyski F., Poggioli L., Poghosyan T., Pohl M., Polci F., Polesello G., Policicchio A., Polini A., Poll J., Polychronakos V., Pomarede D.M., Pomeroy D., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B.G., Popeneciu G.A., Popovic D.S., Poppleton A., Portell Bueso X., Porter R., Posch C., Pospelov G.E., Pospisil S., Potrap I.N., Potter C.J., Potter C.T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Prabhu R., Pralavorio P., Prasad S., Pravahan R., Prell S., Pretzl K., Pribyl L., Price D., Price L.E., Price M.J., Prichard P.M., Prieur D., Primavera M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Prudent X., Przysiezniak H., Psoroulas S., Ptacek E., Purdham J., Purohit M., Puzo P., Pylypchenko Y., Qian J., Qian Z., Qin Z., Quadt A., Quarrie D.R., Quayle W.B., Quinonez F., Raas M., Radescu V., Radics B., Rador T., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rahimi A.M., Rahm D., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rammes M., Ramstedt M., Randrianarivony K., Ratoff P.N., Rauscher F., Rauter E., Raymond M., Read A.L., Rebuzzi D.M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Reichold A., Reinherz-Aronis E., Reinsch A., Reisinger I., Reljic D., Rembser C., Ren Z.L., Renaud A., Renkel P., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resende B., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richards A., Richter R., Richter-Was E., Ridel M., Rieke S., Rijpstra M., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Rios R.R., Riu I., Rivoltella G., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S.H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J.E.M., Robinson M., Robson A., Rocha de Lima J.G., Roda C., Roda Dos Santos D., Rodier S., Rodriguez D., Rodriguez Garcia Y., Roe A., Roe S., Røhne O., Rojo V., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romanov V.M., Romeo G., Romero Maltrana D., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose M., Rosenbaum G.A., Rosenberg E.I., Rosendahl P.L., Rosselet L., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L.P., Rossi L., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C.R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubinskiy I., Ruckert B., Ruckstuhl N., Rud V.I., Rudolph G., Rühr F., Ruggieri F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rulikowska-Zarebska E., Rumiantsev V., Rumyantsev L., Runge K., Runolfsson O., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N.A., Rust D.R., Rutherfoord J.P., Ruwiedel C., Ruzicka P., Ryabov Y.F., Ryadovikov V., Ryan P., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N.C., Rzaeva S., Saavedra A.F., Sadeh I., Sadrozinski H.F.-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Sakamoto H., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Saleem M., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvachua Ferrando B.M., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sampsonidis D., Samset B.H., Sanchez A., Sandaker H., Sander H.G., Sanders M.P., Sandhoff M., Sandoval T., Sandstroem R., Sandvoss S., Sankey D.P.C., Sansoni A., Santamarina Rios C., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Saraiva J.G., Sarangi T., Sarkisyan-Grinbaum E., Sarri F., Sartisohn G., Sasaki O., Sasaki T., Sasao N., Satsounkevitch I., Sauvage G., Sauvan J.B., Savard P., Savinov V., Savu D.O., Savva P., Sawyer L., Saxon D.H., Says L.P., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scallon O., Scannicchio D.A., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schäfer U., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schaffer A.C., Schaile D., Schamberger R.D., Schamov A.G., Scharf V., Schegelsky V.A., Scheirich D., Scherzer M.I., Schiavi C., Schieck J., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schlereth J.L., Schmidt E., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schmitz M., Schöning A., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schram M., Schroeder C., Schroer N., Schuh S., Schuler G., Schultes J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher J.W., Schumacher M., Schumm B.A., Schune Ph., Schwanenberger C., Schwartzman A., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwierz R., Schwindling J., Scott W.G., Searcy J., Sedykh E., Segura E., Seidel S.C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J.M., Sekhniaidze G., Seliverstov D.M., Sellden B., Sellers G., Seman M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Seuster R., Severini H., Sevior M.E., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L.Y., Shank J.T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P.B., Shaver L., Shaw C., Shaw K., Sherman D., Sherwood P., Shibata A., Shichi H., Shimizu S., Shimojima M., Shin T., Shmeleva A., Shochet M.J., Short D., Shupe M.A., Sicho P., Sidoti A., Siebel A., Siegert F., Siegrist J., Sijacki Dj., Silbert O., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein D., Silverstein S.B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simmons B., Simonyan M., Sinervo P., Sinev N.B., Sipica V., Siragusa G., Sisakyan A.N., Sivoklokov S.Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T.B., Skinnari L.A., Skovpen K., Skubic P., Skvorodnev N., Slater M., Slavicek T., Sliwa K., Sloan T.J., Sloper J., Smakhtin V., Smirnov S.Yu., Smirnova L.N., Smirnova O., Smith B.C., Smith D., Smith K.M., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A.A., Snow S.W., Snow J., Snuverink J., Snyder S., Soares M., Sobie R., Sodomka J., Soffer A., Solans C.A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E., Soldevila U., Solfaroli Camillocci E., Solodkov A.A., Solovyanov O.V., Sondericker J., Soni N., Sopko V., Sopko B., Sorbi M., Sosebee M., Soukharev A., Spagnolo S., Spanò F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spila F., Spiriti E., Spiwoks R., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Spurlock B., St. Denis R.D., Stahl T., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stanecka E., Stanek R.W., Stanescu C., Stapnes S., Starchenko E.A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staude A., Stavina P., Stavropoulos G., Steele G., Steinbach P., Steinberg P., Stekl I., Stelzer B., Stelzer H.J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stevenson K., Stewart G.A., Stillings J.A., Stockmanns T., Stockton M.C., Stoerig K., Stoicea G., Stonjek S., Strachota P., Stradling A.R., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strang M., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D.M., Strong J.A., Stroynowski R., Strube J., Stugu B., Stumer I., Stupak J., Sturm P., Soh D.A., Su D., Subramania H.S., Succurro A., Sugaya Y., Sugimoto T., Suhr C., Suita K., Suk M., Sulin V.V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun X., Sundermann J.E., Suruliz K., Sushkov S., Susinno G., Sutton M.R., Suzuki Y., Svatos M., Sviridov Yu.M., Swedish S., Sykora I., Sykora T., Szeless B., Sánchez J., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taga A., Taiblum N., Takahashi Y., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Talby M., Talyshev A., Tamsett M.C., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tanaka S., Tanaka Y., Tani K., Tannoury N., Tappern G.P., Tapprogge S., Tardif D., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G.F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tassi E., Tatarkhanov M., Taylor C., Taylor F.E., Taylor G.N., Taylor W., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K.K., Ten Kate H., Teng P.K., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terwort M., Testa M., Teuscher R.J., Thadome J., Therhaag J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thioye M., Thoma S., Thomas J.P., Thompson E.N., Thompson P.D., Thompson P.D., Thompson A.S., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thun R.P., Tic T., Tikhomirov V.O., Tikhonov Y.A., Timmermans C.J.W.P., Tipton P., Tique Aires Viegas F.J., Tisserant S., Tobias J., Toczek B., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Toggerson B., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokunaga K., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tong G., Tonoyan A., Topfel C., Topilin N.D., Torchiani I., Torrence E., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D.R., Traynor D., Trefzger T., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I.M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Trinh T.N., Tripiana M.F., Trischuk W., Trivedi A., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J.C.-L., Tsiakiris M., Tsiareshka P.V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E.G., Tsukerman I.I., Tsulaia V., Tsung J.-W., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tua A., Tuggle J.M., Turala M., Turecek D., Turk Cakir I., Turlay E., Turra R., Tuts P.M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Tyrvainen H., Tzanakos G., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ugland M., Uhlenbrock M., Uhrmacher M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Underwood D.G., Undrus A., Unel G., Unno Y., Urbaniec D., Urkovsky E., Urrejola P., Usai G., Uslenghi M., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vahsen S., Valenta J., Valente P., Valentinetti S., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J.A., van der Graaf H., van der Kraaij E., Van Der Leeuw R., van der Poel E., van der Ster D., Van Eijk B., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., van Kesteren Z., van Vulpen I., Vandelli W., Vandoni G., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vannucci F., Varela Rodriguez F., Vari R., Varnes E.W., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K.E., Vassilakopoulos V.I., Vazeille F., Vegni G., Veillet J.J., Vellidis C., Veloso F., Veness R., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J.C., Vest A., Vetterli M.C., Vichou I., Vickey T., Viehhauser G.H.A., Viel S., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M.G., Vinek E., Vinogradov V.B., Virchaux M., Virzi J., Vitells O., Viti M., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vlasak M., Vlasov N., Vogel A., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., Volpini G., von der Schmitt H., von Loeben J., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobiev A.P., Vorwerk V., Vos M., Voss R., Voss T.T., Vossebeld J.H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vu Anh T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Wagner W., Wagner P., Wahlen H., Wakabayashi J., Walbersloh J., Walch S., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wall R., Waller P., Wang C., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang J.C., Wang R., Wang S.M., Warburton A., Ward C.P., Warsinsky M., Watkins P.M., Watson A.T., Watson M.F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh A.T., Waugh B.M., Weber J., Weber M., Weber M.S., Weber P., Weidberg A.R., Weigell P., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Wellenstein H., Wells P.S., Wen M., Wenaus T., Wendler S., Weng Z., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Werth M., Wessels M., Weydert C., Whalen K., Wheeler-Ellis S.J., Whitaker S.P., White A., White M.J., White S., Whitehead S.R., Whiteson D., Whittington D., Wicek F., Wicke D., Wickens F.J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik L.A.M., Wijeratne P.A., Wildauer A., Wildt M.A., Wilhelm I., Wilkens H.G., Will J.Z., Williams E., Williams H.H., Willis W., Willocq S., Wilson J.A., Wilson M.G., Wilson A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkelmann S., Winklmeier F., Wittgen M., Wolter M.W., Wolters H., Wooden G., Wosiek B.K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M.J., Wraight K., Wright C., Wrona B., Wu S.L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wulf E., Wunstorf R., Wynne B.M., Xaplanteris L., Xella S., Xie S., Xie Y., Xu C., Xu D., Xu G., Yabsley B., Yamada M., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto K., Yamamoto S., Yamamura T., Yamaoka J., Yamazaki T., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang U.K., Yang Y., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yanush S., Yao W.-M., Yao Y., Yasu Y., Ybeles Smit G.V., Ye J., Ye S., Yilmaz M., Yoosoofmiya R., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Young C., Youssef S., Yu D., Yu J., Yu J., Yuan L., Yurkewicz A., Zaets V.G., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A.M., Zajacova Z., Zalite Yo.K., Zanello L., Zarzhitsky P., Zaytsev A., Zeitnitz C., Zeller M., Zemla A., Zendler C., Zenin A.V., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zenonos Z., Zenz S., Zerwas D., Zevi della Porta G., Zhan Z., Zhang D., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao L., Zhao T., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zheng S., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou N., Zhou Y., Zhu C.G., Zhu H., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhuravlov V., Zieminska D., Zimmermann R., Zimmermann S., Zimmermann S., Ziolkowski M., Zitoun R., Živković L., Zmouchko V.V., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., Zolnierowski Y., Zsenei A., zur Nedden M., Zutshi V., Zwalinski L., Measurement of the pseudorapidity and transverse momentum dependence of the elliptic flow of charged particles in lead–lead collisions at sNN=2.76 TeV with the ATLAS detector, 10.1016/j.physletb.2011.12.056
  15. D. A. Teaney, Quark-Gluon Plasma 4 (2010)
  16. ROMATSCHKE PAUL, NEW DEVELOPMENTS IN RELATIVISTIC VISCOUS HYDRODYNAMICS, 10.1142/s0218301310014613
  17. Adler S. S., Afanasiev S., Aidala C., Ajitanand N. N., Akiba Y., Alexander J., Amirikas R., Aphecetche L., Aronson S. H., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmoun R., Babintsev V., Baldisseri A., Barish K. N., Barnes P. D., Bassalleck B., Bathe S., Batsouli S., Baublis V., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Berdnikov Y., Bhagavatula S., Boissevain J. G., Borel H., Borenstein S., Brooks M. L., Brown D. S., Bruner N., Bucher D., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Burward-Hoy J. M., Butsyk S., Camard X., Chai J.-S., Chand P., Chang W. C., Chernichenko S., Chi C. Y., Chiba J., Chiu M., Choi I. J., Choi J., Choudhury R. K., Chujo T., Cianciolo V., Cobigo Y., Cole B. A., Constantin P., d’Enterria D. G., David G., Delagrange H., Denisov A., Deshpande A., Desmond E. J., Dietzsch O., Drapier O., Drees A., du Rietz R., Durum A., Dutta D., Efremenko Y. V., El Chenawi K., Enokizono A., En’yo H., Esumi S., Ewell L., Fields D. E., Fleuret F., Fokin S. L., Fox B. D., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J. E., Franz A., Frawley A. D., Fung S.-Y., Garpman S., Ghosh T. K., Glenn A., Gogiberidze G., Gonin M., Gosset J., Goto Y., Granier de Cassagnac R., Grau N., Greene S. V., Grosse Perdekamp M., Guryn W., Gustafsson H.-Å., Hachiya T., Haggerty J. S., Hamagaki H., Hansen A. G., Hartouni E. P., Harvey M., Hayano R., He X., Heffner M., Hemmick T. K., Heuser J. M., Hibino M., Hill J. C., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Hoover A., Ichihara T., Ikonnikov V. V., Imai K., Isenhower L. D., Ishihara M., Issah M., Isupov A., Jacak B. V., Jang W. Y., Jeong Y., Jia J., Jinnouchi O., Johnson B. M., Johnson S. C., Joo K. S., Jouan D., Kametani S., Kamihara N., Kang J. H., Kapoor S. S., Katou K., Kelly S., Khachaturov B., Khanzadeev A., Kikuchi J., Kim D. H., Kim D. J., Kim D. W., Kim E., Kim G.-B., Kim H. J., Kistenev E., Kiyomichi A., Kiyoyama K., Klein-Boesing C., Kobayashi H., Kochenda L., Kochetkov V., Koehler D., Kohama T., Kopytine M., Kotchetkov D., Kozlov A., Kroon P. J., Kuberg C. H., Kurita K., Kuroki Y., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Kyle G. S., Lacey R., Ladygin V., Lajoie J. G., Lebedev A., Leckey S., Lee D. M., Lee S., Leitch M. J., Li X. H., Lim H., Litvinenko A., Liu M. X., Liu Y., Maguire C. F., Makdisi Y. I., Malakhov A., Manko V. I., Mao Y., Martinez G., Marx M. D., Masui H., Matathias F., Matsumoto T., McGaughey P. L., Melnikov E., Messer F., Miake Y., Milan J., Miller T. E., Milov A., Mioduszewski S., Mischke R. E., Mishra G. C., Mitchell J. T., Mohanty A. K., Morrison D. P., Moss J. M., Mühlbacher F., Mukhopadhyay D., Muniruzzaman M., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagle J. L., Nakamura T., Nandi B. K., Nara M., Newby J., Nilsson P., Nyanin A. S., Nystrand J., O’Brien E., Ogilvie C. A., Ohnishi H., Ojha I. D., Okada K., Ono M., Onuchin V., Oskarsson A., Otterlund I., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pal D., Palounek A. P. T., Pantuev V. S., Papavassiliou V., Park J., Parmar A., Pate S. F., Peitzmann T., Peng J.-C., Peresedov V., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R. P., Plasil F., Purschke M. L., Purwar A., Rak J., Ravinovich I., Read K. F., Reuter M., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Roche G., Romana A., Rosati M., Rosnet P., Ryu S. S., Sadler M. E., Saito N., Sakaguchi T., Sakai M., Sakai S., Samsonov V., Sanfratello L., Santo R., Sato H. D., Sato S., Sawada S., Schutz Y., Semenov V., Seto R., Shaw M. R., Shea T. K., Shibata T.-A., Shigaki K., Shiina T., Silva C. L., Silvermyr D., Sim K. S., Singh C. P., Singh V., Sivertz M., Soldatov A., Soltz R. A., Sondheim W. E., Sorensen S. P., Sourikova I. V., Staley F., Stankus P. W., Stenlund E., Stepanov M., Ster A., Stoll S. P., Sugitate T., Sullivan J. P., Takagui E. M., Taketani A., Tamai M., Tanaka K. H., Tanaka Y., Tanida K., Tannenbaum M. J., Tarján P., Tepe J. D., Thomas T. L., Tojo J., Torii H., Towell R. S., Tserruya I., Tsuruoka H., Tuli S. K., Tydesjö H., Tyurin N., van Hecke H. W., Velkovska J., Velkovsky M., Villatte L., Vinogradov A. A., Volkov M. A., Vznuzdaev E., Wang X. R., Watanabe Y., White S. N., Wohn F. K., Woody C. L., Xie W., Yang Y., Yanovich A., Yokkaichi S., Young G. R., Yushmanov I. E., Zajc W. A., Zhang C., Zhou S., Zolin L., Elliptic Flow of Identified Hadrons inAu+AuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.91.182301
  18. Adams J., Adler C., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Amonett J., Anderson B. D., Anderson M., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G. S., Badyal S. K., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L. S., Baudot J., Bekele S., Belaga V. V., Bellwied R., Berger J., Bezverkhny B. I., Bhardwaj S., Bhaskar P., Bhati A. K., Bichsel H., Billmeier A., Bland L. C., Blyth C. O., Bonner B. E., Botje M., Boucham A., Brandin A., Bravar A., Cadman R. V., Cai X. Z., Caines H., Calderón de la Barca Sánchez M., Carroll J., Castillo J., Castro M., Cebra D., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen H. F., Chen Y., Chernenko S. P., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Choi B., Christie W., Coffin J. P., Cormier T. M., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Das D., Das S., Derevschikov A. A., Didenko L., Dietel T., Dong W. J., Dong X., Draper J. E., Du F., Dubey A. K., Dunin V. B., Dunlop J. C., Dutta Majumdar M. R., Eckardt V., Efimov L. G., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Estienne M., Fachini P., Faine V., Faivre J., Fatemi R., Filimonov K., Filip P., Finch E., Fisyak Y., Flierl D., Foley K. J., Fu J., Gagliardi C. A., Gagunashvili N., Gans J., Ganti M. S., Gaudichet L., Germain M., Geurts F., Ghazikhanian V., Ghosh P., Gonzalez J. E., Grachov O., Grigoriev V., Gronstal S., Grosnick D., Guedon M., Guertin S. M., Gupta A., Gushin E., Gutierrez T. D., Hallman T. J., Hardtke D., Harris J. W., Heinz M., Henry T. W., Heppelmann S., Herston T., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffmann G. W., Horsley M., Huang H. Z., Huang S. L., Humanic T. J., Igo G., Ishihara A., Jacobs P., Jacobs W. W., Janik M., Jiang H., Johnson I., Jones P. G., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kaneta M., Kaplan M., Keane D., Khodyrev V. Yu., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Klay J., Klein S. R., Klyachko A., Koetke D. D., Kollegger T., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kovalenko A. D., Kramer M., Kravtsov P., Kravtsov V. I., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kulikov A. I., Kumar A., Kunde G. J., Kunz C. L., Kutuev R. Kh., Kuznetsov A. A., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., Lange S., Lansdell C. P., Lasiuk B., Laue F., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednický R., LeVine M. J., Li C., Li Q., Lindenbaum S. J., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Liu L., Liu Z., Liu Q. J., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Long H., Longacre R. S., Lopez-Noriega M., Love W. A., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma J., Ma Y. G., Magestro D., Mahajan S., Mangotra L. K., Mahapatra D. P., Majka R., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Martin L., Marx J., Matis H. S., Matulenko Yu. A., McShane T. S., Meissner F., Melnick Yu., Meschanin A., Messer M., Miller M. L., Milosevich Z., Minaev N. G., Mironov C., Mishra D., Mitchell J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Moore C. F., Mora-Corral M. J., Morozov D. A., Morozov V., de Moura M. M., Munhoz M. G., Nandi B. K., Nayak S. K., Nayak T. K., Nelson J. M., Nevski P., Nikitin V. A., Nogach L. V., Norman B., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okorokov V., Oldenburg M., Olson D., Paic G., Pandey S. U., Pal S. K., Panebratsev Y., Panitkin S. Y., Pavlinov A. I., Pawlak T., Perevoztchikov V., Perkins C., Peryt W., Petrov V. A., Phatak S. C., Picha R., Planinic M., Pluta J., Porile N., Porter J., Poskanzer A. M., Potekhin M., Potrebenikova E., Potukuchi B. V. K. S., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Putschke J., Rai G., Rakness G., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ravel O., Ray R. L., Razin S. V., Reichhold D., Reid J. G., Renault G., Retiere F., Ridiger A., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevski O. V., Romero J. L., Rose A., Roy C., Ruan L. J., Sahoo R., Sakrejda I., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Savin I., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schmitz N., Schroeder L. S., Schweda K., Seger J., Seliverstov D., Seyboth P., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Sharma M., Shestermanov K. E., Shimanskii S. S., Singaraju R. N., Simon F., Skoro G., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sood G., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stanislaus S., Stock R., Stolpovsky A., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Struck C., Suaide A. A. P., Sugarbaker E., Suire C., Šumbera M., Surrow B., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarwas P., Tai A., Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Thein D., Thomas J. H., Tikhomirov V., Tokarev M., Tonjes M. B., Trainor T. A., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Trivedi M. D., Trofimov V., Tsai O., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Van Buren G., VanderMolen A. M., Vasiliev A. N., Vasiliev M., Vigdor S. E., Viyogi Y. P., Voloshin S. A., Waggoner W., Wang F., Wang G., Wang X. L., Wang Z. M., Ward H., Watson J. W., Wells R., Westfall G. D., Whitten C., Wieman H., Willson R., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wood J., Wu J., Xu N., Xu Z., Xu Z. Z., Yamamoto E., Yepes P., Yurevich V. I., Zanevski Y. V., Zborovský I., Zhang H., Zhang W. M., Zhang Z. P., Żołnierczuk P. A., Zoulkarneev R., Zoulkarneeva J., Zubarev A. N., Particle-Type Dependence of Azimuthal Anisotropy and Nuclear Modification of Particle Production inAu+AuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.92.052302
  19. Afanasiev S., Aidala C., Ajitanand N. N., Akiba Y., Alexander J., Al-Jamel A., Aoki K., Aphecetche L., Armendariz R., Aronson S. H., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmoun B., Babintsev V., Baldisseri A., Barish K. N., Barnes P. D., Bassalleck B., Bathe S., Batsouli S., Baublis V., Bauer F., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Bennett R., Berdnikov Y., Bjorndal M. T., Boissevain J. G., Borel H., Boyle K., Brooks M. L., Brown D. S., Bucher D., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Burward-Hoy J. M., Butsyk S., Campbell S., Chai J.-S., Chernichenko S., Chiba J., Chi C. Y., Chiu M., Choi I. J., Chujo T., Cianciolo V., Cleven C. R., Cobigo Y., Cole B. A., Comets M. P., Constantin P., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Dahms T., Das K., David G., Delagrange H., Denisov A., d’Enterria D., Deshpande A., Desmond E. J., Dietzsch O., Dion A., Drachenberg J. L., Drapier O., Drees A., Dubey A. K., Durum A., Dzhordzhadze V., Efremenko Y. V., Egdemir J., Enokizono A., En’yo H., Espagnon B., Esumi S., Fields D. E., Fleuret F., Fokin S. L., Forestier B., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J. E., Franz A., Frawley A. D., Fukao Y., Fung S.-Y., Gadrat S., Gastineau F., Germain M., Glenn A., Gonin M., Gosset J., Goto Y., Granier de Cassagnac R., Grau N., Greene S. V., Grosse Perdekamp M., Gunji T., Gustafsson H.-Å., Hachiya T., Hadj Henni A., Haggerty J. S., Hagiwara M. N., Hamagaki H., Harada H., Hartouni E. P., Haruna K., Harvey M., Haslum E., Hasuko K., Hayano R., Heffner M., Hemmick T. K., Heuser J. M., He X., Hiejima H., Hill J. C., Hobbs R., Holmes M., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Horaguchi T., Hur M. G., Ichihara T., Imai K., Inaba M., Isenhower D., Isenhower L., Ishihara M., Isobe T., Issah M., Isupov A., Jacak B. V., Jia J., Jin J., Jinnouchi O., Johnson B. M., Joo K. S., Jouan D., Kajihara F., Kametani S., Kamihara N., Kaneta M., Kang J. H., Kawagishi T., Kazantsev A. V., Kelly S., Khanzadeev A., Kim D. J., Kim E., Kim Y.-S., Kinney E., Kiss A., Kistenev E., Kiyomichi A., Klein-Boesing C., Kochenda L., Kochetkov V., Komkov B., Konno M., Kotchetkov D., Kozlov A., Kroon P. J., Kunde G. J., Kurihara N., Kurita K., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Kyle G. S., Lacey R., Lajoie J. G., Lebedev A., Le Bornec Y., Leckey S., Lee D. M., Lee M. K., Leitch M. J., Leite M. A. L., Lim H., Litvinenko A., Liu M. X., Li X. H., Maguire C. F., Makdisi Y. I., Malakhov A., Malik M. D., Manko V. I., Masui H., Matathias F., McCain M. C., McGaughey P. L., Miake Y., Miller T. E., Milov A., Mioduszewski S., Mishra G. C., Mitchell J. T., Morrison D. P., Moss J. M., Moukhanova T. V., Mukhopadhyay D., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagata Y., Nagle J. L., Naglis M., Nakamura T., Newby J., Nguyen M., Norman B. E., Nyanin A. S., Nystrand J., O’Brien E., Ogilvie C. A., Ohnishi H., Ojha I. D., Okada H., Okada K., Omiwade O. O., Oskarsson A., Otterlund I., Ozawa K., Pal D., Palounek A. P. T., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park J., Park W. J., Pate S. F., Pei H., Peng J.-C., Pereira H., Peresedov V., Peressounko D. Yu., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R. P., Purschke M. L., Purwar A. K., Qu H., Rak J., Ravinovich I., Read K. F., Reuter M., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Roche G., Romana A., Rosati M., Rosendahl S. S. E., Rosnet P., Rukoyatkin P., Rykov V. L., Ryu S. S., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi T., Sakai S., Samsonov V., Sato H. D., Sato S., Sawada S., Semenov V., Seto R., Sharma D., Shea T. K., Shein I., Shibata T.-A., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shohjoh T., Shoji K., Sickles A., Silva C. L., Silvermyr D., Sim K. S., Singh C. P., Singh V., Skutnik S., Smith W. C., Soldatov A., Soltz R. A., Sondheim W. E., Sorensen S. P., Sourikova I. V., Staley F., Stankus P. W., Stenlund E., Stepanov M., Ster A., Stoll S. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sullivan J. P., Sziklai J., Tabaru T., Takagi S., Takagui E. M., Taketani A., Tanaka K. H., Tanaka Y., Tanida K., Tannenbaum M. J., Taranenko A., Tarján P., Thomas T. L., Togawa M., Tojo J., Torii H., Towell R. S., Tram V-N., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Tuli S. K., Tydesjö H., Tyurin N., Vale C., Valle H., vanHecke H. W., Velkovska J., Vertesi R., Vinogradov A. A., Vznuzdaev E., Wagner M., Wang X. R., Watanabe Y., Wessels J., White S. N., Willis N., Winter D., Woody C. L., Wysocki M., Xie W., Yanovich A., Yokkaichi S., Young G. R., Younus I., Yushmanov I. E., Zajc W. A., Zaudtke O., Zhang C., Zimányi J., Zolin L., Elliptic Flow forϕMesons and (Anti)deuterons inAu+AuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.99.052301
  20. Abelev B. I., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Anderson B. D., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G. S., Bai Y., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L. S., Baudot J., Baumgart S., Bekele S., Belaga V. V., Bellingeri-Laurikainen A., Bellwied R., Benedosso F., Betts R. R., Bhardwaj S., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bichsel H., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Bland L. C., Blyth S-L., Bombara M., Bonner B. E., Botje M., Bouchet J., Brandin A. V., Bravar A., Burton T. P., Bystersky M., Cadman R. V., Cai X. Z., Caines H., Sánchez M. Calderón de la Barca, Callner J., Castillo J., Catu O., Cebra D., Chajecki Z., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen H. F., Chen J. H., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Christie W., Chung S. U., Coffin J. P., Cormier T. M., Cosentino M. R., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Das D., Das S., Dash S., Daugherity M., Moura M. M. de, Dedovich T. G., DePhillips M., Derevschikov A. A., Didenko L., Dietel T., Djawotho P., Dogra S. M., Dong X., Drachenberg J. L., Draper J. E., Du F., Dunin V. B., Dunlop J. C., Mazumdar M. R. Dutta, Eckardt V., Edwards W. R., Efimov L. G., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Estienne M., Fachini P., Fatemi R., Fedorisin J., Filimonov K., Filip P., Finch E., Fine V., Fisyak Y., Fu J., Gagliardi C. A., Gaillard L., Ganti M. S., Garcia-Solis E., Ghazikhanian V., Ghosh P., Gorbunov Y. G., Gos H., Grebenyuk O., Grosnick D., Guertin S. M., Guimaraes K. S. F. F., Gupta N., Haag B., Hallman T. J., Hamed A., Harris J. W., He W., Heinz M., Henry T. W., Hepplemann S., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffman A. M., Hoffmann G. W., Hofman D., Hollis R., Horner M. J., Huang H. Z., Huang S. L., Hughes E. W., Humanic T. J., Igo G., Iordanova A., Jacobs P., Jacobs W. W., Jakl P., Jia F., Jones P. G., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kang K., Kapitan J., Kaplan M., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Kettler D., Khodyrev V. Yu., Kim B. C., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Kislov E. M., Klein S. R., Knospe A. G., Kocoloski A., Koetke D. D., Kollegger T., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kouchpil V., Kowalik K. L., Kravtsov P., Kravtsov V. I., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kulikov A. I., Kumar A., Kurnadi P., Kuznetsov A. A., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., Lange S., LaPointe S., Laue F., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lee C-H., Lehocka S., LeVine M. J., Li C., Li Q., Li Y., Lin G., Lin X., Lindenbaum S. J., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Liu H., Liu J., Liu L., Liu Z., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Long H., Longacre R. S., Love W. A., Lu Y., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma G. L., Ma J. G., Ma Y. G., Magestro D., Mahapatra D. P., Majka R., Mangotra L. K., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Martin L., Matis H. S., Matulenko Yu. A., McClain C. J., McShane T. S., Melnick Yu., Meschanin A., Millane J., Miller M. L., Minaev N. G., Mioduszewski S., Mironov C., Mischke A., Mishra D. K., Mitchell J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Moore C. F., Morozov D. A., Munhoz M. G., Nandi B. K., Nattrass C., Nayak T. K., Nelson J. M., Nepali C., Netrakanti P. K., Nogach L. V., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okorokov V., Oldenburg M., Olson D., Pachr M., Pal S. K., Panebratsev Y., Pavlinov A. I., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Perevoztchikov V., Perkins C., Peryt W., Phatak S. C., Planinic M., Pluta J., Poljak N., Porile N., Porter J., Poskanzer A. M., Potekhin M., Potrebenikova E., Potukuchi B. V. K. S., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Putschke J., Qattan I. A., Rakness G., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ray R. L., Razin S. V., Reinnarth J., Relyea D., Ridiger A., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevskiy O. V., Romero J. L., Rose A., Roy C., Ruan L., Russcher M. J., Sahoo R., Sakuma T., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Sarsour M., Sazhin P. S., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schmitz N., Schweda K., Seger J., Selyuzhenkov I., Seyboth P., Shabetai A., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Sharma M., Shen W. Q., Shimanskiy S. S., Sichtermann E. P., Simon F., Singaraju R. N., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Speltz J., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stadnik A., Stanislaus T. D. S., Staszak D., Stock R., Stolpovsky A., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Suaide A. A. P., Suarez M. C., Subba N. L., Sugarbaker E., Sumbera M., Sun Z., Surrow B., Swanger M., Symons T. J. M., Toledo A. Szanto de, Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Tarnowsky T., Thomas J. H., Timmins A. R., Timoshenko S., Tokarev M., Trainor T. A., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Tsai O. D., Ulery J., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Buren G. Van, Kolk N. van der, Leeuwen M. van, Molen A. M. Vander, Varma R., Vasilevski I. M., Vasiliev A. N., Vernet R., Vigdor S. E., Viyogi Y. P., Vokal S., Voloshin S. A., Waggoner W. T., Wang F., Wang G., Wang J. S., Wang X. L., Wang Y., Watson J. W., Webb J. C., Westfall G. D., Wetzler A., Whitten, Jr. C., Wieman H., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wu J., Xu N., Xu Q. H., Xu Z., Yepes P., Yoo I-K., Yurevich V. I., Zhan W., Zhang H., Zhang W. M., Zhang Y., Zhang Z. P., Zhao Y., Zhong C., Zhou J., Zoulkarneev R., Zoulkarneeva Y., Zubarev A. N., Zuo J. X., Mass, quark-number, andsNNdependence of the second and fourth flow harmonics in ultrarelativistic nucleus-nucleus collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.75.054906
  21. Huovinen P., Ruuskanen P.V., Hydrodynamic Models for Heavy Ion Collisions, 10.1146/annurev.nucl.54.070103.181236
  22. U. W. Heinz, Relativistic Heavy Ion Physics, Landolt-Boernstein New Series (2010)
  23. Adare A., Afanasiev S., Aidala C., Ajitanand N. N., Akiba Y., Al-Bataineh H., Alexander J., Al-Jamel A., Aoki K., Aphecetche L., Armendariz R., Aronson S. H., Asai J., Atomssa E. T., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmoun B., Babintsev V., Baksay G., Baksay L., Baldisseri A., Barish K. N., Barnes P. D., Bassalleck B., Bathe S., Batsouli S., Baublis V., Bauer F., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Bennett R., Berdnikov Y., Bickley A. A., Bjorndal M. T., Boissevain J. G., Borel H., Boyle K., Brooks M. L., Brown D. S., Bucher D., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Burward-Hoy J. M., Butsyk S., Campbell S., Chai J.-S., Chang B. S., Charvet J.-L., Chernichenko S., Chiba J., Chi C. Y., Chiu M., Choi I. J., Chujo T., Chung P., Churyn A., Cianciolo V., Cleven C. R., Cobigo Y., Cole B. A., Comets M. P., Constantin P., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Dahms T., Das K., David G., Deaton M. B., Dehmelt K., Delagrange H., Denisov A., d’Enterria D., Deshpande A., Desmond E. J., Dietzsch O., Dion A., Donadelli M., Drachenberg J. L., Drapier O., Drees A., Dubey A. K., Durum A., Dzhordzhadze V., Efremenko Y. V., Egdemir J., Ellinghaus F., Emam W. S., Enokizono A., En’yo H., Espagnon B., Esumi S., Eyser K. O., Fields D. E., Finger M., Finger M., Fleuret F., Fokin S. L., Forestier B., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J. E., Franz A., Frawley A. D., Fujiwara K., Fukao Y., Fung S.-Y., Fusayasu T., Gadrat S., Garishvili I., Gastineau F., Germain M., Glenn A., Gong H., Gonin M., Gosset J., Goto Y., Granier de Cassagnac R., Grau N., Greene S. V., Grosse Perdekamp M., Gunji T., Gustafsson H.-Å., Hachiya T., Hadj Henni A., Haegemann C., Haggerty J. S., Hagiwara M. N., Hamagaki H., Han R., Harada H., Hartouni E. P., Haruna K., Harvey M., Haslum E., Hasuko K., Hayano R., Heffner M., Hemmick T. K., Hester T., Heuser J. M., He X., Hiejima H., Hill J. C., Hobbs R., Hohlmann M., Holmes M., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Horaguchi T., Hornback D., Hur M. G., Ichihara T., Imai K., Inaba M., Inoue Y., Isenhower D., Isenhower L., Ishihara M., Isobe T., Issah M., Isupov A., Jacak B. V., Jia J., Jin J., Jinnouchi O., Johnson B. M., Joo K. S., Jouan D., Kajihara F., Kametani S., Kamihara N., Kamin J., Kaneta M., Kang J. H., Kano H., Kanou H., Kawagishi T., Kawall D., Kazantsev A. V., Kelly S., Khanzadeev A., Kikuchi J., Kim D. H., Kim D. J., Kim E., Kim Y.-S., Kinney E., Kiss A., Kistenev E., Kiyomichi A., Klay J., Klein-Boesing C., Kochenda L., Kochetkov V., Komkov B., Konno M., Kotchetkov D., Kozlov A., Král A., Kravitz A., Kroon P. J., Kubart J., Kunde G. J., Kurihara N., Kurita K., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Kyle G. S., Lacey R., Lai Y.-S., Lajoie J. G., Lebedev A., Le Bornec Y., Leckey S., Lee D. M., Lee M. K., Lee T., Leitch M. J., Leite M. A. L., Lenzi B., Lim H., Liška T., Litvinenko A., Liu M. X., Li X., Li X. H., Love B., Lynch D., Maguire C. F., Makdisi Y. I., Malakhov A., Malik M. D., Manko V. I., Mao Y., Mašek L., Masui H., Matathias F., McCain M. C., McCumber M., McGaughey P. L., Miake Y., Mikeš P., Miki K., Miller T. E., Milov A., Mioduszewski S., Mishra G. C., Mishra M., Mitchell J. T., Mitrovski M., Morreale A., Morrison D. P., Moss J. M., Moukhanova T. V., Mukhopadhyay D., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagata Y., Nagle J. L., Naglis M., Nakagawa I., Nakamiya Y., Nakamura T., Nakano K., Newby J., Nguyen M., Norman B. E., Nyanin A. S., Nystrand J., O’Brien E., Oda S. X., Ogilvie C. A., Ohnishi H., Ojha I. D., Okada H., Okada K., Oka M., Omiwade O. O., Oskarsson A., Otterlund I., Ouchida M., Ozawa K., Pak R., Pal D., Palounek A. P. T., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park J., Park W. J., Pate S. F., Pei H., Peng J.-C., Pereira H., Peresedov V., Peressounko D. Yu., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R. P., Purschke M. L., Purwar A. K., Qu H., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ravinovich I., Read K. F., Rembeczki S., Reuter M., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Roche G., Romana A., Rosati M., Rosendahl S. S. E., Rosnet P., Rukoyatkin P., Rykov V. L., Ryu S. S., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi T., Sakai S., Sakata H., Samsonov V., Sato H. D., Sato S., Sawada S., Seele J., Seidl R., Semenov V., Seto R., Sharma D., Shea T. K., Shein I., Shevel A., Shibata T.-A., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shohjoh T., Shoji K., Sickles A., Silva C. L., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Sim K. S., Singh C. P., Singh V., Skutnik S., Slunečka M., Smith W. C., Soldatov A., Soltz R. A., Sondheim W. E., Sorensen S. P., Sourikova I. V., Staley F., Stankus P. W., Stenlund E., Stepanov M., Ster A., Stoll S. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sullivan J. P., Sziklai J., Tabaru T., Takagi S., Takagui E. M., Taketani A., Tanaka K. H., Tanaka Y., Tanida K., Tannenbaum M. J., Taranenko A., Tarján P., Thomas T. L., Togawa M., Toia A., Tojo J., Tomášek L., Torii H., Towell R. S., Tram V-N., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Tuli S. K., Tydesjö H., Tyurin N., Vale C., Valle H., van Hecke H. W., Velkovska J., Vertesi R., Vinogradov A. A., Virius M., Vrba V., Vznuzdaev E., Wagner M., Walker D., Wang X. R., Watanabe Y., Wessels J., White S. N., Willis N., Winter D., Woody C. L., Wysocki M., Xie W., Yamaguchi Y. L., Yanovich A., Yasin Z., Ying J., Yokkaichi S., Young G. R., Younus I., Yushmanov I. E., Zajc W. A., Zaudtke O., Zhang C., Zhou S., Zimányi J., Zolin L., Scaling Properties of Azimuthal Anisotropy inAu+AuandCu+CuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.98.162301
  24. Greco V., Ko C. M., Lévai P., Partonic coalescence in relativistic heavy ion collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.68.034904
  25. Fries R. J., Müller B., Nonaka C., Bass S. A., Hadron production in heavy ion collisions: Fragmentation and recombination from a dense parton phase, 10.1103/physrevc.68.044902
  26. Hwa Rudolph C., Yang C. B., Recombination of shower partons in fragmentation processes, 10.1103/physrevc.70.024904
  27. Müller Berndt, Hadronic signals of deconfinement at RHIC, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2004.12.067
  28. Gyulassy Miklos, Vitev Ivan, Wang Xin-Nian, HighpTAzimuthal Asymmetry in NoncentralA+Aat RHIC, 10.1103/physrevlett.86.2537
  29. Afanasiev S., Aidala C., Ajitanand N. N., Akiba Y., Alexander J., Al-Jamel A., Aoki K., Aphecetche L., Armendariz R., Aronson S. H., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmoun B., Babintsev V., Baldisseri A., Barish K. N., Barnes P. D., Bassalleck B., Bathe S., Batsouli S., Baublis V., Bauer F., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Bennett R., Berdnikov Y., Bjorndal M. T., Boissevain J. G., Borel H., Boyle K., Brooks M. L., Brown D. S., Bucher D., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Burward-Hoy J. M., Butsyk S., Campbell S., Chai J. -S., Chernichenko S., Chiba J., Chi C. Y., Chiu M., Choi I. J., Chujo T., Cianciolo V., Cleven C. R., Cobigo Y., Cole B. A., Comets M. P., Constantin P., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Dahms T., Das K., David G., Delagrange H., Denisov A., d’Enterria D., Deshpande A., Desmond E. J., Dietzsch O., Dion A., Drachenberg J. L., Drapier O., Drees A., Dubey A. K., Durum A., Dzhordzhadze V., Efremenko Y. V., Egdemir J., Enokizono A., En’yo H., Espagnon B., Esumi S., Fields D. E., Fleuret F., Fokin S. L., Forestier B., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J. E., Franz A., Frawley A. D., Fukao Y., Fung S. -Y., Gadrat S., Gastineau F., Germain M., Glenn A., Gonin M., Gosset J., Goto Y., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Grau N., Greene S. V., Perdekamp M. Grosse, Gunji T., Gustafsson H. Å., Hachiya T., Henni A. Hadj, Haggerty J. S., Hagiwara M. N., Hamagaki H., Harada H., Hartouni E. P., Haruna K., Harvey M., Haslum E., Hasuko K., Hayano R., Heffner M., Hemmick T. K., Heuser J. M., He X., Hiejima H., Hill J. C., Hobbs R., Holmes M., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Horaguchi T., Hur M. G., Ichihara T., Imai K., Inaba M., Isenhower D., Isenhower L., Ishihara M., Isobe T., Issah M., Isupov A., Jacak B. V., Jia J., Jin J., Jinnouchi O., Johnson B. M., Joo K. S., Jouan D., Kajihara F., Kametani S., Kamihara N., Kaneta M., Kang J. H., Kawagishi T., Kazantsev A. V., Kelly S., Khanzadeev A., Kim D. J., Kim E., Kim Y. -S., Kinney E., Kiss Á., Kistenev E., Kiyomichi A., Klein-Boesing C., Kochenda L., Kochetkov V., Komkov B., Konno M., Kotchetkov D., Kozlov A., Kroon P. J., Kunde G. J., Kurihara N., Kurita K., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Kyle G. S., Lacey R., Lajoie J. G., Lebedev A., Bornec Y. Le, Leckey S., Lee D. M., Lee M. K., Leitch M. J., Leite M. A. L., Lim H., Litvinenko A., Liu M. X., Li X. H., Maguire C. F., Makdisi Y. I., Malakhov A., Malik M. D., Manko V. I., Masui H., Matathias F., McCain M. C., McGaughey P. L., Miake Y., Miller T. E., Milov A., Mioduszewski S., Mishra G. C., Mitchell J. T., Morrison D. P., Moss J. M., Moukhanova T. V., Mukhopadhyay D., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagata Y., Nagle J. L., Naglis M., Nakamura T., Newby J., Nguyen M., Norman B. E., Nyanin A. S., Nystrand J., O’Brien E., Ogilvie C. A., Ohnishi H., Ojha I. D., Okada H., Okada K., Omiwade O. O., Oskarsson A., Otterlund I., Ozawa K., Pal D., Palounek A. P. T., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park J., Park W. J., Pate S. F., Pei H., Peng J. -C., Pereira H., Peresedov V., Peressounko D. Yu., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R. P., Purschke M. L., Purwar A. K., Qu H., Rak J., Ravinovich I., Read K. F., Reuter M., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Roche G., Romana A., Rosati M., Rosendahl S. S. E., Rosnet P., Rukoyatkin P., Rykov V. L., Ryu S. S., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi T., Sakai S., Samsonov V., Sato H. D., Sato S., Sawada S., Semenov V., Seto R., Sharma D., Shea T. K., Shein I., Shibata T. -A., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shohjoh T., Shoji K., Sickles A., Silva C. L., Silvermyr D., Sim K. S., Singh C. P., Singh V., Skutnik S., Smith W. C., Soldatov A., Soltz R. A., Sondheim W. E., Sorensen S. P., Sourikova I. V., Staley F., Stankus P. W., Stenlund E., Stepanov M., Ster A., Stoll S. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sullivan J. P., Sziklai J., Tabaru T., Takagi S., Takagui E. M., Taketani A., Tanaka K. H., Tanaka Y., Tanida K., Tannenbaum M. J., Taranenko A., Tarján P., Thomas T. L., Togawa M., Tojo J., Torii H., Towell R. S., Tram V. -N., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Tuli S. K., Tydesjö H., Tyurin N., Vale C., Valle H., van Hecke H. W., Velkovska J., Vértesi R., Vinogradov A. A., Vznuzdaev E., Wagner M., Wang X. R., Watanabe Y., Wessels J., White S. N., Willis N., Winter D., Woody C. L., Wysocki M., Xie W., Yanovich A., Yokkaichi S., Young G. R., Younus I., Yushmanov I. E., Zajc W. A., Zaudtke O., Zhang C., Zimányi J., Zolin L., High-pT π0production with respect to the reaction plane inAu+Aucollisions atsNN=200GeV, 10.1103/physrevc.80.054907
  30. Adare A., Afanasiev S., Aidala C., Ajitanand N. N., Akiba Y., Al-Bataineh H., Alexander J., Aoki K., Aramaki Y., Atomssa E. T., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmoun B., Babintsev V., Bai M., Baksay G., Baksay L., Barish K. N., Bassalleck B., Basye A. T., Bathe S., Baublis V., Baumann C., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Belmont R., Bennett R., Berdnikov A., Berdnikov Y., Bickley A. A., Bok J. S., Boyle K., Brooks M. L., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Butsyk S., Camacho C. M., Campbell S., Chen C.-H., Chi C. Y., Chiu M., Choi I. J., Choudhury R. K., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung P., Chvala O., Cianciolo V., Citron Z., Cole B. A., Connors M., Constantin P., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Dahms T., Dairaku S., Danchev I., Das K., Datta A., David G., Denisov A., Deshpande A., Desmond E. J., Dietzsch O., Dion A., Donadelli M., Drapier O., Drees A., Drees K. A., Durham J. M., Durum A., Dutta D., Edwards S., Efremenko Y. V., Ellinghaus F., Engelmore T., Enokizono A., En’yo H., Esumi S., Fadem B., Fields D. E., Finger M., Finger M., Fleuret F., Fokin S. L., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J. E., Franz A., Frawley A. D., Fujiwara K., Fukao Y., Fusayasu T., Garishvili I., Glenn A., Gong H., Gonin M., Goto Y., Granier de Cassagnac R., Grau N., Greene S. V., Grosse Perdekamp M., Gunji T., Gustafsson H.-Å., Haggerty J. S., Hahn K. I., Hamagaki H., Hamblen J., Hanks J., Han R., Hartouni E. P., Haslum E., Hayano R., Heffner M., Hegyi S., Hemmick T. K., Hester T., He X., Hill J. C., Hohlmann M., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Horaguchi T., Hornback D., Huang S., Ichihara T., Ichimiya R., Ide J., Ikeda Y., Imai K., Inaba M., Isenhower D., Ishihara M., Isobe T., Issah M., Isupov A., Ivanischev D., Jacak B. V., Jia J., Jin J., Johnson B. M., Joo K. S., Jouan D., Jumper D. S., Kajihara F., Kametani S., Kamihara N., Kamin J., Kang J. H., Kapustinsky J., Karatsu K., Kawall D., Kawashima M., Kazantsev A. V., Kempel T., Khanzadeev A., Kijima K. M., Kim B. I., Kim D. H., Kim D. J., Kim E. J., Kim E., Kim S. H., Kim Y. J., Kinney E., Kiriluk K., Kiss Á., Kistenev E., Kochenda L., Komkov B., Konno M., Koster J., Kotchetkov D., Kozlov A., Král A., Kravitz A., Kunde G. J., Kurita K., Kurosawa M., Kwon Y., Kyle G. S., Lacey R., Lai Y. S., Lajoie J. G., Lebedev A., Lee D. M., Lee J., Lee K. B., Lee K., Lee K. S., Leitch M. J., Leite M. A. L., Leitner E., Lenzi B., Liebing P., Linden Levy L. A., Liška T., Litvinenko A., Liu H., Liu M. X., Li X., Love B., Luechtenborg R., Lynch D., Maguire C. F., Makdisi Y. I., Malakhov A., Malik M. D., Manko V. I., Mannel E., Mao Y., Masui H., Matathias F., McCumber M., McGaughey P. L., Means N., Meredith B., Miake Y., Mignerey A. C., Mikeš P., Miki K., Milov A., Mishra M., Mitchell J. T., Mohanty A. K., Morino Y., Morreale A., Morrison D. P., Moukhanova T. V., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagle J. L., Naglis M., Nagy M. I., Nakagawa I., Nakamiya Y., Nakamura T., Nakano K., Newby J., Nguyen M., Nouicer R., Nyanin A. S., O’Brien E., Oda S. X., Ogilvie C. A., Okada K., Oka M., Onuki Y., Oskarsson A., Ouchida M., Ozawa K., Pak R., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park I. H., Park J., Park S. K., Park W. J., Pate S. F., Pei H., Peng J.-C., Pereira H., Peresedov V., Peressounko D. Yu., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R. P., Proissl M., Purschke M. L., Purwar A. K., Qu H., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ravinovich I., Read K. F., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Richardson E., Roach D., Roche G., Rolnick S. D., Rosati M., Rosen C. A., Rosendahl S. S. E., Rosnet P., Rukoyatkin P., Ružička P., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi T., Sakashita K., Samsonov V., Sano S., Sato T., Sawada S., Sedgwick K., Seele J., Seidl R., Semenov A. Yu., Seto R., Sharma D., Shein I., Shibata T.-A., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shoji K., Shukla P., Sickles A., Silva C. L., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Sim K. S., Singh B. K., Singh C. P., Singh V., Slunečka M., Soltz R. A., Sondheim W. E., Sorensen S. P., Sourikova I. V., Sparks N. A., Stankus P. W., Stenlund E., Stoll S. P., Sugitate T., Sukhanov A., Sziklai J., Takagui E. M., Taketani A., Tanabe R., Tanaka Y., Tanida K., Tannenbaum M. J., Tarafdar S., Taranenko A., Tarján P., Themann H., Thomas T. L., Togawa M., Toia A., Tomášek L., Torii H., Towell R. S., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Vale C., Valle H., van Hecke H. W., Vazquez-Zambrano E., Veicht A., Velkovska J., Vértesi R., Vinogradov A. A., Virius M., Vrba V., Vznuzdaev E., Wang X. R., Watanabe D., Watanabe K., Watanabe Y., Wei F., Wei R., Wessels J., White S. N., Winter D., Wood J. P., Woody C. L., Wright R. M., Wysocki M., Xie W., Yamaguchi Y. L., Yamaura K., Yang R., Yanovich A., Ying J., Yokkaichi S., Young G. R., Younus I., You Z., Yushmanov I. E., Zajc W. A., Zhang C., Zhou S., Zolin L., Azimuthal Anisotropy ofπ0Production inAu+AuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV: Path-Length Dependence of Jet Quenching and the Role of Initial Geometry, 10.1103/physrevlett.105.142301
  31. Bass Steffen A., Gale Charles, Majumder Abhijit, Nonaka Chiho, Qin Guang-You, Renk Thorsten, Ruppert Jörg, Systematic comparison of jet energy-loss schemes in a realistic hydrodynamic medium, 10.1103/physrevc.79.024901
  32. Kolb Peter F., Sollfrank Josef, Heinz Ulrich, Anisotropic transverse flow and the quark-hadron phase transition, 10.1103/physrevc.62.054909
  33. Alver B., Back B. B., Baker M. D., Ballintijn M., Barton D. S., Betts R. R., Bickley A. A., Bindel R., Busza W., Carroll A., Chai Z., Decowski M. P., García E., Gburek T., George N., Gulbrandsen K., Halliwell C., Hamblen J., Hauer M., Henderson C., Hofman D. J., Hollis R. S., Hołyński R., Holzman B., Iordanova A., Johnson E., Kane J. L., Khan N., Kulinich P., Kuo C. M., Li W., Lin W. T., Loizides C., Manly S., Mignerey A. C., Nouicer R., Olszewski A., Pak R., Reed C., Roland C., Roland G., Sagerer J., Seals H., Sedykh I., Smith C. E., Stankiewicz M. A., Steinberg P., Stephans G. S. F., Sukhanov A., Tonjes M. B., Trzupek A., Vale C., van Nieuwenhuizen G. J., Vaurynovich S. S., Verdier R., Veres G. I., Walters P., Wenger E., Wolfs F. L. H., Wosiek B., Woźniak K., Wysłouch B., Event-by-Event Fluctuations of Azimuthal Particle Anisotropy inAu+AuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.104.142301
  34. Alver B., Back B. B., Baker M. D., Ballintijn M., Barton D. S., Betts R. R., Bindel R., Busza W., Chetluru V., García E., Gburek T., Hamblen J., Heinz U., Hofman D. J., Hollis R. S., Iordanova A., Li W., Loizides C., Manly S., Mignerey A. C., Nouicer R., Olszewski A., Reed C., Roland C., Roland G., Sagerer J., Steinberg P., Stephans G. S. F., Tonjes M. B., Trzupek A., Nieuwenhuizen G. J. van, Vaurynovich S. S., Verdier R., Veres G. I., Walters P., Wenger E., Wosiek B., Woźniak K., Wyslouch B., Importance of correlations and fluctuations on the initial source eccentricity in high-energy nucleus-nucleus collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.77.014906
  35. Bhalerao Rajeev S., Ollitrault Jean-Yves, Eccentricity fluctuations and elliptic flow at RHIC, 10.1016/j.physletb.2006.08.055
  36. Voloshin Sergei A., Poskanzer Arthur M., Tang Aihong, Wang Gang, Elliptic flow in the Gaussian model of eccentricity fluctuations, 10.1016/j.physletb.2007.11.043
  37. Ollitrault Jean-Yves, Poskanzer Arthur M., Voloshin Sergei A., Effect of flow fluctuations and nonflow on elliptic flow methods, 10.1103/physrevc.80.014904
  38. Qiu Zhi, Heinz Ulrich, Event-by-event shape and flow fluctuations of relativistic heavy-ion collision fireballs, 10.1103/physrevc.84.024911
  39. Hirano Tetsufumi, Heinz Ulrich, Kharzeev Dmitri, Lacey Roy, Nara Yasushi, Hadronic dissipative effects on elliptic flow in ultrarelativistic heavy-ion collisions, 10.1016/j.physletb.2006.03.060
  40. Busza Wit, Extended Longitudinal Scaling: Direct evidence of saturation, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2010.12.015
  41. Back B. B., Baker M. D., Ballintijn M., Barton D. S., Betts R. R., Bickley A. A., Bindel R., Budzanowski A., Busza W., Carroll A., Chai Z., Decowski M. P., García E., Gburek T., George N., Gulbrandsen K., Gushue S., Halliwell C., Hamblen J., Hauer M., Heintzelman G. A., Henderson C., Hofman D. J., Hollis R. S., Hołyński R., Holzman B., Iordanova A., Johnson E., Kane J. L., Katzy J., Khan N., Kucewicz W., Kulinich P., Kuo C. M., Lin W. T., Manly S., McLeod D., Mignerey A. C., Nouicer R., Olszewski A., Pak R., Park I. C., Pernegger H., Reed C., Remsberg L. P., Reuter M., Roland C., Roland G., Rosenberg L., Sagerer J., Sarin P., Sawicki P., Seals H., Sedykh I., Skulski W., Smith C. E., Stankiewicz M. A., Steinberg P., Stephans G. S. F., Sukhanov A., Tang J.-L., Tonjes M. B., Trzupek A., Vale C., van Nieuwenhuizen G. J., Vaurynovich S. S., Verdier R., Veres G. I., Wenger E., Wolfs F. L. H., Wosiek B., Woźniak K., Wuosmaa A. H., Wysłouch B., Energy Dependence of Elliptic Flow over a Large Pseudorapidity Range inAu+AuCollisions at the BNL Relativistic Heavy Ion Collider, 10.1103/physrevlett.94.122303
  42. Borghini Nicolas, Dinh Phuong Mai, Ollitrault Jean-Yves, Flow analysis from multiparticle azimuthal correlations, 10.1103/physrevc.64.054901
  43. Bhalerao R.S., Borghini N., Ollitrault J.-Y., Analysis of anisotropic flow with Lee–Yang zeroes, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2003.08.007
  44. Borghini N, Bhalerao R S, Ollitrault J-Y, Anisotropic flow from Lee–Yang zeros: a practical guide, 10.1088/0954-3899/30/8/092
  45. Collaboration The CMS, Chatrchyan S, Hmayakyan G, Khachatryan V, Sirunyan A M, Adam W, Bauer T, Bergauer T, Bergauer H, Dragicevic M, Erö J, Friedl M, Frühwirth R, Ghete V M, Glaser P, Hartl C, Hoermann N, Hrubec J, Hänsel S, Jeitler M, Kastner K, Krammer M, Abril I Magrans de, Markytan M, Mikulec I, Neuherz B, Nöbauer T, Oberegger M, Padrta M, Pernicka M, Porth P, Rohringer H, Schmid S, Schreiner T, Stark R, Steininger H, Strauss J, Taurok A, Uhl D, Waltenberger W, Walzel G, Widl E, Wulz C-E, Petrov V, Prosolovich V, Chekhovsky V, Dvornikov O, Emeliantchik I, Litomin A, Makarenko V, Marfin I, Mossolov V, Shumeiko N, Solin A, Stefanovitch R, Gonzalez J Suarez, Tikhonov A, Fedorov A, Korzhik M, Missevitch O, Zuyeuski R, Beaumont W, Cardaci M, Langhe E De, Wolf E A De, Delmeire E, Ochesanu S, Tasevsky M, Mechelen P Van, D'Hondt J, Weirdt S De, Devroede O, Goorens R, Hannaert S, Heyninck J, Maes J, Mozer M U, Tavernier S, Doninck W Van, Lancker L Van, Mulders P Van, Villella I, Wastiels C, Yu C, Bouhali O, Charaf O, Clerbaux B, Harenne P De, Lentdecker G De, Dewulf J P, Elgammal S, Gindroz R, Hammad G H, Mahmoud T, Neukermans L, Pins M, Pins R, Rugovac S, Stefanescu J, Sundararajan V, Velde C Vander, Vanlaer P, Wickens J, Tytgat M, Assouak S, Bonnet J L, Bruno G, Caudron J, Callatay B De, Jeneret J De Favereau De, Visscher S De, Demin P, Favart D, Felix C, Florins B, Forton E, Giammanco A, Grégoire G, Jonckman M, Kcira D, Keutgen T, Lemaitre V, Michotte D, Militaru O, Ovyn S, Pierzchala T, Piotrzkowski K, Roberfroid V, Rouby X, Schul N, Aa O Van der, Beliy N, Daubie E, Herquet P, Alves G, Pol M E, Souza M H G, Vaz M, Damiao D De Jesus, Oguri V, Santoro A, Sznajder A, Gregores E De Moraes, Iope R L, Novaes S F, Tomei T, Anguelov T, Antchev G, Atanasov I, Damgov J, Darmenov N, Dimitrov L, Genchev V, Iaydjiev P, Marinov A, Piperov S, Stoykova S, Sultanov G, Trayanov R, Vankov I, Cheshkov C, Dimitrov A, Dyulendarova M, Glushkov I, Kozhuharov V, Litov L, Makariev M, Marinova E, Markov S, Mateev M, Nasteva I, Pavlov B, Petev P, Petkov P, Spassov V, Toteva Z, Velev V, Verguilov V, Bian J G, Chen G M, Chen H S, Chen M, Jiang C H, Liu B, Shen X Y, Sun H S, Tao J, Wang J, Yang M, Zhang Z, Zhao W R, Zhuang H L, Ban Y, Cai J, Ge Y C, Liu S, Liu H T, Liu L, Qian S J, Wang Q, Xue Z H, Yang Z C, Ye Y L, Ying J, Li P J, Liao J, Xue Z L, Yan D S, Yuan H, Montoya C A Carrillo, Sanabria J C, Godinovic N, Puljak I, Soric I, Antunovic Z, Dzelalija M, Marasovic K, Brigljevic V, Kadija K, Morovic S, Fereos R, Nicolaou C, Papadakis A, Ptochos F, Razis P A, Tsiakkouri D, Zinonos Z, Hektor A, Kadastik M, Kannike K, Lippmaa E, Müntel M, Raidal M, Rebane L, Aarnio P A, Anttila E, Banzuzi K, Bulteau P, Czellar S, Eiden N, Eklund C, Engstrom P, Heikkinen A, Honkanen A, Härkönen J, Karimäki V, Katajisto H M, Kinnunen R, Klem J, Kortesmaa J, Kotamäki M, Kuronen A, Lampén T, Lassila-Perini K, Lefébure V, Lehti S, Lindén T, Luukka P R, Michal S, Brigido F Moura, Mäenpää T, Nyman T, Nystén J, Pietarinen E, Skog K, Tammi K, Tuominen E, Tuominiemi J, Ungaro D, Vanhala T P, Wendland L, Williams C, Iskanius M, Korpela A, Polese G, Tuuva T, Bassompierre G, Bazan A, David P Y, Ditta J, Drobychev G, Fouque N, Guillaud J P, Hermel V, Karneyeu A, Flour T Le, Lieunard S, Maire M, Mendiburu P, Nedelec P, Peigneux J P, Schneegans M, Sillou D, Vialle J P, Anfreville M, Bard J P, Besson P, Bougamont E, Boyer M, Bredy P, Chipaux R, Dejardin M, Denegri D, Descamps J, Fabbro B, Faure J L, Ganjour S, Gentit F X, Givernaud A, Gras P, Monchenault G Hamel de, Jarry P, Jeanney C, Kircher F, Lemaire M C, Lemoigne Y, Levesy B, Locci E, Lottin J P, Mandjavidze I, Mur M, Pansart J P, Payn A, Rander J, Reymond J M, Rolquin J, Rondeaux F, Rosowsky A, Rousse J Y A, Sun Z H, Tartas J, Lysebetten A Van, Venault P, Verrecchia P, Anduze M, Badier J, Baffioni S, Bercher M, Bernet C, Berthon U, Bourotte J, Busata A, Busson P, Cerutti M, Chamont D, Charlot C, Collard C, Debraine A, Decotigny D, Dobrzynski L, Ferreira O, Geerebaert Y, Gilly J, Gregory C, Riveros L Guevara, Haguenauer M, Karar A, Koblitz B, Lecouturier D, Mathieu A, Milleret G, Miné P, Paganini P, Poilleux P, Pukhaeva N, Regnault N, Romanteau T, Semeniouk I, Sirois Y, Thiebaux C, Vanel J C, Zabi A, Agram J L, Albert A, Anckenmann L, Andrea J, Anstotz F, Bergdolt A M, Berst J D, Blaes R, Bloch D, Brom J M, Cailleret J, Charles F, Christophel E, Claus G, Coffin J, Colledani C, Croix J, Dangelser E, Dick N, Didierjean F, Drouhin F, Dulinski W, Ernenwein J P, Fang R, Fontaine J C, Gaudiot G, Geist W, Gelé D, Goeltzenlichter T, Goerlach U, Graehling P, Gross L, Hu C Guo, Helleboid J M, Henkes T, Hoffer M, Hoffmann C, Hosselet J, Houchu L, Hu Y, Huss D, Illinger C, Jeanneau F, Juillot P, Kachelhoffer T, Kapp M R, Kettunen H, Ayat L Lakehal, Bihan A C Le, Lounis A, Maazouzi C, Mack V, Majewski P, Mangeol D, Michel J, Moreau S, Olivetto C, Pallarès A, Patois Y, Pralavorio P, Racca C, Riahi Y, Ripp-Baudot I, Schmitt P, Schunck J P, Schuster G, Schwaller B, Sigward M H, Sohler J L, Speck J, Strub R, Todorov T, Turchetta R, Hove P Van, Vintache D, Zghiche A, Ageron M, Augustin J E, Baty C, Baulieu G, Bedjidian M, Blaha J, Bonnevaux A, Boudoul G, Brunet P, Chabanat E, Chabert E C, Chierici R, Chorowicz V, Combaret C, Contardo D, Negra R Della, Depasse P, Drapier O, Dupanloup M, Dupasquier T, Mamouni H El, Estre N, Fay J, Gascon S, Giraud N, Girerd C, Guillot G, Haroutunian R, Ille B, Lethuillier M, Lumb N, Martin C, Mathez H, Maurelli G, Muanza S, Pangaud P, Perries S, Ravat O, Schibler E, Schirra F, Smadja G, Tissot S, Trocme B, Vanzetto S, Walder J P, Bagaturia Y, Mjavia D, Mzhavia A, Tsamalaidze Z, Roinishvili V, Adolphi R, Anagnostou G, Brauer R, Braunschweig W, Esser H, Feld L, Karpinski W, Khomich A, Klein K, Kukulies C, Lübelsmeyer K, Olzem J, Ostaptchouk A, Pandoulas D, Pierschel G, Raupach F, Schael S, Dratzig A Schultz von, Schwering G, Siedling R, Thomas M, Weber M, Wittmer B, Wlochal M, Adamczyk F, Adolf A, Altenhöfer G, Bechstein S, Bethke S, Biallass P, Biebel O, Bontenackels M, Bosseler K, Böhm A, Erdmann M, Faissner H, Fehr B, Fesefeldt H, Fetchenhauer G, Frangenheim J, Frohn J H, Grooten J, Hebbeker T, Hermann S, Hermens E, Hilgers G, Hoepfner K, Hof C, Jacobi E, Kappler S, Kirsch M, Kreuzer P, Kupper R, Lampe H R, Lanske D, Mameghani R, Meyer A, Meyer S, Moers T, Müller E, Pahlke R, Philipps B, Rein D, Reithler H, Reuter W, Rütten P, Schulz S, Schwarthoff H, Sobek W, Sowa M, Stapelberg T, Szczesny H, Teykal H, Teyssier D, Tomme H, Tomme W, Tonutti M, Tsigenov O, Tutas J, Vandenhirtz J, Wagner H, Wegner M, Zeidler C, Beissel F, Davids M, Duda M, Flügge G, Giffels M, Hermanns T, Heydhausen D, Kalinin S, Kasselmann S, Kaussen G, Kress T, Linn A, Nowack A, Perchalla L, Poettgens M, Pooth O, Sauerland P, Stahl A, Tornier D, Zoeller M H, Behrens U, Borras K, Flossdorf A, Hatton D, Hegner B, Kasemann M, Mankel R, Meyer A, Mnich J, Rosemann C, Youngman C, Zeuner W D, Bechtel F, Buhmann P, Butz E, Flucke G, Hamdorf R H, Holm U, Klanner R, Pein U, Schirm N, Schleper P, Steinbrück G, Staa R Van, Wolf R, Atz B, Barvich T, Blüm P, Boegelspacher F, Bol H, Chen Z Y, Chowdhury S, Boer W De, Dehm P, Dirkes G, Fahrer M, Felzmann U, Frey M, Furgeri A, Gregoriev E, Hartmann F, Hauler F, Heier S, Kärcher K, Ledermann B, Mueller S, Müller Th, Neuberger D, Piasecki C, Quast G, Rabbertz K, Sabellek A, Scheurer A, Schilling F P, Simonis H J, Skiba A, Steck P, Theel A, Thümmel W H, Trunov A, Vest A, Weiler T, Weiser C, Weseler S, Zhukov V, Barone M, Daskalakis G, Dimitriou N, Fanourakis G, Filippidis C, Geralis T, Kalfas C, Karafasoulis K, Koimas A, Kyriakis A, Kyriazopoulou S, Loukas D, Markou A, Markou C, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Mavrommatis C, Mousa J, Papadakis I, Petrakou E, Siotis I, Theofilatos K, Tzamarias S, Vayaki A, Vermisoglou G, Zachariadou A, Gouskos L, Karapostoli G, Katsas P, Panagiotou A, Papadimitropoulos C, Aslanoglou X, Evangelou I, Kokkas P, Manthos N, Papadopoulos I, Triantis F A, Bencze G, Boldizsar L, Debreczeni G, Hajdu C, Hidas P, Horvath D, Kovesarki P, Laszlo A, Odor G, Patay G, Sikler F, Veres G, Vesztergombi G, Zalan P, Fenyvesi A, Imrek J, Molnar J, Novak D, Palinkas J, Szekely G, Beni N, Kapusi A, Marian G, Radics B, Raics P, Szabo Z, Szillasi Z, Trocsanyi Z L, Zilizi G, Bawa H S, Beri S B, Bhandari V, Bhatnagar V, Kaur M, Kohli J M, Kumar A, Singh B, Singh J B, Arora S, Bhattacharya S, Chatterji S, Chauhan S, Choudhary B C, Gupta P, Jha M, Ranjan K, Shivpuri R K, Srivastava A K, Choudhury R K, Dutta D, Ghodgaonkar M, Kailas S, Kataria S K, Mohanty A K, Pant L M, Shukla P, Topkar A, Aziz T, Banerjee Sunanda, Bose S, Chendvankar S, Deshpande P V, Guchait M, Gurtu A, Maity M, Majumder G, Mazumdar K, Nayak A, Patil M R, Sharma S, Sudhakar K, Acharya B S, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bheesette S, Dugad S, Kalmani S D, Lakkireddi V R, Mondal N K, Panyam N, Verma P, Arfaei H, Hashemi M, Najafabadi M Mohammadi, Moshaii A, Mehdiabadi S Paktinat, Felcini M, Grunewald M, Abadjiev K, Abbrescia M, Barbone L, Cariola P, Chiumarulo F, Clemente A, Colaleo A, Creanza D, Filippis N De, Palma M De, Robertis G De, Donvito G, Ferorelli R, Fiore L, Franco M, Giordano D, Guida R, Iaselli G, Lacalamita N, Loddo F, Maggi G, Maggi M, Manna N, Marangelli B, Mennea M S, My S, Natali S, Nuzzo S, Papagni G, Pinto C, Pompili A, Pugliese G, Ranieri A, Romano F, Roselli G, Sala G, Selvaggi G, Silvestris L, Tempesta P, Trentadue R, Tupputi S, Zito G, Abbiendi G, Bacchi W, Battilana C, Benvenuti A C, Boldini M, Bonacorsi D, Braibant-Giacomelli S, Cafaro V D, Capiluppi P, Castro A, Cavallo F R, Ciocca C, Codispoti G, Cuffiani M, D'Antone I, Dallavalle G M, Fabbri F, Fanfani A, Finelli S, Giacomelli P, Giordano V, Giunta M, Grandi C, Guerzoni M, Guiducci L, Marcellini S, Masetti G, Montanari A, Navarria F L, Odorici F, Paolucci A, Pellegrini G, Perrotta A, Rossi A M, Rovelli T, Siroli G P, Torromeo G, Travaglini R, Veronese G P, Albergo S, Chiorboli M, Costa S, Galanti M, Rotondo G Gatto, Giudice N, Guardone N, Noto F, Potenza R, Saizu M A, Salemi G, Sutera C, Tricomi A, Tuve C, Bellucci L, Brianzi M, Broccolo G, Catacchini E, Ciulli V, Civinini C, D'Alessandro R, Focardi E, Frosali S, Genta C, Landi G, Lenzi P, Macchiolo A, Maletta F, Manolescu F, Marchettini C, Masetti L, Mersi S, Meschini M, Minelli C, Paoletti S, Parrini G, Scarlini E, Sguazzoni G, Benussi L, Bertani M, Bianco S, Caponero M, Colonna D, Daniello L, Fabbri F, Felli F, Giardoni M, Monaca A La, Ortenzi B, Pallotta M, Paolozzi A, Paris C, Passamonti L, Pierluigi D, Ponzio B, Pucci C, Russo A, Saviano G, Fabbricatore P, Farinon S, Greco M, Musenich R, Badoer S, Berti L, Biasotto M, Fantinel S, Frizziero E, Gastaldi U, Gulmini M, Lelli F, Maron G, Squizzato S, Toniolo N, Traldi S, Banfi S, Bertoni R, Bonesini M, Carbone L, Cerati G B, Chignoli F, D'Angelo P, Min A De, Dini P, Farina F M, Ferri F, Govoni P, Magni S, Malberti M, Malvezzi S, Mazza R, Menasce D, Miccio V, Moroni L, Negri P, Paganoni M, Pedrini D, Pullia A, Ragazzi S, Redaelli N, Rovere M, Sala L, Sala S, Salerno R, Fatis T Tabarelli de, Tancini V, Taroni S, Boiano A, Cassese F, Cassese C, Cimmino A, D'Aquino B, Lista L, Lomidze D, Noli P, Paolucci P, Passeggio G, Piccolo D, Roscilli L, Sciacca C, Vanzanella A, Azzi P, Bacchetta N, Barcellan L, Bellato M, Benettoni M, Bisello D, Borsato E, Candelori A, Carlin R, Castellani L, Checchia P, Ciano L, Colombo A, Conti E, Rold M Da, Corso F Dal, Giorgi M De, Mattia M De, Dorigo T, Dosselli U, Fanin C, Galet G, Gasparini F, Gasparini U, Giraldo A, Giubilato P, Gonella F, Gresele A, Griggio A, Guaita P, Kaminskiy A, Karaevskii S, Khomenkov V, Kostylev D, Lacaprara S, Lazzizzera I, Lippi I, Loreti M, Margoni M, Martinelli R, Mattiazzo S, Mazzucato M, Meneguzzo A T, Modenese L, Montecassiano F, Neviani A, Nigro M, Paccagnella A, Pantano D, Parenti A, Passaseo M, Pedrotta R, Pegoraro M, Rampazzo G, Reznikov S, Ronchese P, Daponte A Sancho, Sartori P, Stavitskiy I, Tessaro M, Torassa E, Triossi A, Vanini S, Ventura S, Ventura L, Verlato M, Zago M, Zatti F, Zotto P, Zumerle G, Baesso P, Belli G, Berzano U, Bricola S, Grelli A, Musitelli G, Nardò R, Necchi M M, Pagano D, Ratti S P, Riccardi C, Torre P, Vicini A, Vitulo P, Viviani C, Aisa D, Aisa S, Ambroglini F, Angarano M M, Babucci E, Benedetti D, Biasini M, Bilei G M, Bizzaglia S, Brunetti M T, Caponeri B, Checcucci B, Covarelli R, Dinu N, Fanò L, Farnesini L, Giorgi M, Lariccia P, Mantovani G, Moscatelli F, Passeri D, Piluso A, Placidi P, Postolache V, Santinelli R, Santocchia A, Servoli L, Spiga D, Azzurri P, Bagliesi G, Balestri G, Basti A, Bellazzini R, Benucci L, Bernardini J, Berretta L, Bianucci S, Boccali T, Bocci A, Borrello L, Bosi F, Bracci F, Brez A, Calzolari F, Castaldi R, Cazzola U, Ceccanti M, Cecchi R, Cerri C, Cucoanes A S, Dell'Orso R, Dobur D, Dutta S, Fiori F, Foà L, Gaggelli A, Gennai S, Giassi A, Giusti S, Kartashov D, Kraan A, Latronico L, Ligabue F, Linari S, Lomtadze T, Lungu G A, Magazzu G, Mammini P, Mariani F, Martinelli G, Massa M, Messineo A, Moggi A, Palla F, Palmonari F, Petragnani G, Petrucciani G, Profeti A, Raffaelli F, Rizzi D, Sanguinetti G, Sarkar S, Segneri G, Sentenac D, Serban A T, Slav A, Spagnolo P, Spandre G, Tenchini R, Tolaini S, Tonelli G, Venturi A, Verdini P G, Vos M, Zaccarelli L, Baccaro S, Barone L, Bartoloni A, Borgia B, Capradossi G, Cavallari F, Cecilia A, D'Angelo D, Dafinei I, Re D Del, Marco E Di, Diemoz M, Ferrara G, Gargiulo C, Guerra S, Iannone M, Longo E, Montecchi M, Nuccetelli M, Organtini G, Palma A, Paramatti R, Pellegrino F, Rahatlou S, Rovelli C, Tehrani F Safai, Zullo A, Alampi G, Amapane N, Arcidiacono R, Argiro S, Arneodo M, Bellan R, Benotto F, Biino C, Bolognesi S, Borgia M A, Botta C, Brasolin A, Cartiglia N, Castello R, Cerminara G, Cirio R, Cordero M, Costa M, Dattola D, Daudo F, Dellacasa G, Demaria N, Dughera G, Dumitrache F, Farano R, Ferrero G, Filoni E, Kostyleva G, Larsen H E, Mariotti C, Marone M, Maselli S, Menichetti E, Mereu P, Migliore E, Mila G, Monaco V, Musich M, Nervo M, Obertino M M, Panero R, Parussa A, Pastrone N, Peroni C, Petrillo G, Romero A, Ruspa M, Sacchi R, Scalise M, Solano A, Staiano A, Trapani P P, Trocino D, Vaniev V, Pereira A Vilela, Zampieri A, Belforte S, Cossutti F, Ricca G Della, Gobbo B, Kavka C, Penzo A, Kim Y E, Nam S K, Kim D H, Kim G N, Kim J C, Kong D J, Ro S R, Son D C, Park S Y, Kim Y J, Kim J Y, Lim I T, Pac M Y, Lee S J, Jung S Y, Rhee J T, Ahn S H, Hong B S, Jeng Y K, Kang M H, Kim H C, Kim J H, Kim T J, Lee K S, Lim J K, Moon D H, Park I C, Park S K, Ryu M S, Sim K-S, Son K J, Hong S J, Choi Y I, Valdez H Castilla, Hernandez A Sanchez, Moreno S Carrillo, Pineda A Morelos, Aerts A, Stok P Van der, Weffers H, Allfrey P, Gray R N C, Hashimoto M, Krofcheck D, Bell A J, Rodrigues N Bernardino, Butler P H, Churchwell S, Knegjens R, Whitehead S, Williams J C, Aftab Z, Ahmad U, Ahmed I, Ahmed W, Asghar M I, Asghar S, Dad G, Hafeez M, Hoorani H R, Hussain I, Hussain N, Iftikhar M, Khan M S, Mehmood K, Osman A, Shahzad H, Zafar A R, Ali A, Bashir A, Jan A M, Kamal A, Khan F, Saeed M, Tanwir S, Zafar M A, Blocki J, Cyz A, Gladysz-Dziadus E, Mikocki S, Rybczynski M, Turnau J, Wlodarczyk Z, Zychowski P, Bunkowski K, Cwiok M, Czyrkowski H, Dabrowski R, Dominik W, Doroba K, Kalinowski A, Kierzkowski K, Konecki M, Krolikowski J, Kudla I M, Pietrusinski M, Pozniak K, Zabolotny W, Zych P, Gokieli R, Goscilo L, Górski M, Nawrocki K, Traczyk P, Wrochna G, Zalewski P, Pozniak K T, Romaniuk R, Zabolotny W M, Alemany-Fernandez R, Almeida C, Almeida N, Verde A S Araujo Vila, Monteiro T Barata, Bluj M, Silva S Da Mota, Mendes A David Tinoco, Ferreira M Freitas, Gallinaro M, Husejko M, Jain A, Kazana M, Musella P, Nobrega R, Silva J Rasteiro Da, Ribeiro P Q, Santos M, Silva P, Silva S, Teixeira I, Teixeira J P, Varela J, Varner G, Cardoso N Vaz, Altsybeev I, Babich K, Belkov A, Belotelov I, Bunin P, Chesnevskaya S, Elsha V, Ershov Y, Filozova I, Finger M, Finger M, Golunov A, Golutvin I, Gorbounov N, Gramenitski I, Kalagin V, Kamenev A, Karjavin V, Khabarov S, Khabarov V, Kiryushin Y, Konoplyanikov V, Korenkov V, Kozlov G, Kurenkov A, Lanev A, Lysiakov V, Malakhov A, Melnitchenko I, Mitsyn V V, Moisenz K, Moisenz P, Movchan S, Nikonov E, Oleynik D, Palichik V, Perelygin V, Petrosyan A, Rogalev E, Samsonov V, Savina M, Semenov R, Sergeev S, Shmatov S, Shulha S, Smirnov V, Smolin D, Tcheremoukhine A, Teryaev O, Tikhonenko E, Urkinbaev A, Vasil'ev S, Vishnevskiy A, Volodko A, Zamiatin N, Zarubin A, Zarubin P, Zubarev E, Bondar N, Gavrikov Y, Golovtsov V, Ivanov Y, Kim V, Kozlov V, Lebedev V, Makarenkov G, Moroz F, Neustroev P, Obrant G, Orishchin E, Petrunin A, Shcheglov Y, Shchetkovskiy A, Sknar V, Skorobogatov V, Smirnov I, Sulimov V, Tarakanov V, Uvarov L, Vavilov S, Velichko G, Volkov S, Vorobyev A, Chmelev D, Druzhkin D, Ivanov A, Kudinov V, Logatchev O, Onishchenko S, Orlov A, Sakharov V, Smetannikov V, Tikhomirov A, Zavodthikov S, Andreev Yu, Anisimov A, Duk V, Gninenko S, Golubev N, Gorbunov D, Kirsanov M, Krasnikov N, Matveev V, Pashenkov A, Pastsyak A, Postoev V E, Sadovski A, Skassyrskaia A, Solovey Alexander, Solovey Anatoly, Soloviev D, Toropin A, Troitsky S, Alekhin A, Baldov A, Epshteyn V, Gavrilov V, Ilina N, Kaftanov V, Karpishin V, Kiselevich I, Kolosov V, Kossov M, Krokhotin A, Kuleshov S, Oulianov A, Pozdnyakov A, Safronov G, Semenov S, Stepanov N, Stolin V, Vlasov E, Zaytsev V, Boos E, Dubinin M, Dudko L, Ershov A, Eyyubova G, Gribushin A, Ilyin V, Klyukhin V, Kodolova O, Kruglov N A, Kryukov A, Lokhtin I, Malinina L, Mikhaylin V, Petrushanko S, Sarycheva L, Savrin V, Shamardin L, Sherstnev A, Snigirev A, Teplov K, Vardanyan I, Fomenko A M, Konovalova N, Kozlov V, Lebedev A I, Lvova N, Rusakov S V, Terkulov A, Abramov V, Akimenko S, Artamonov A, Ashimova A, Azhgirey I, Bitioukov S, Chikilev O, Datsko K, Filine A, Godizov A, Goncharov P, Grishin V, Inyakin A, Kachanov V, Kalinin A, Khmelnikov A, Konstantinov D, Korablev A, Krychkine V, Krinitsyn A, Levine A, Lobov I, Lukanin V, Mel'nik Y, Molchanov V, Petrov V, Petukhov V, Pikalov V, Ryazanov A, Ryutin R, Shelikhov V, Skvortsov V, Slabospitsky S, Sobol A, Sytine A, Talov V, Tourtchanovitch L, Troshin S, Tyurin N, Uzunian A, Volkov A, Zelepoukine S, Lukyanov V, Mamaeva G, Prilutskaya Z, Rumyantsev I, Sokha S, Tataurschikov S, Vasilyev I, Adzic P, Anicin I, Djordjevic M, Jovanovic D, Maletic D, Puzovic J, Smiljkovic N, Navarrete E Aguayo, Aguilar-Benitez M, Munoz J Ahijado, Vega J M Alarcon, Alberdi J, Maestre J Alcaraz, Martin M Aldaya, Arce P, Barcala J M, Berdugo J, Ramos C L Blanco, Lazaro C Burgos, Bejar J Caballero, Calvo E, Cerrada M, Llatas M Chamizo, Catalán J J Chercoles, Colino N, Daniel M, Cruz B De La, Peris A Delgado, Bedoya C Fernandez, Ferrando A, Fouz M C, Ferrero D Francia, Romero J Garcia, Garcia-Abia P, Lopez O Gonzalez, Hernandez J M, Josa M I, Marin J, Merino G, Molinero A, Navarrete J J, Oller J C, Pelayo J Puerta, Sanchez J C Puras, Ramirez J, Romero L, Munoz C Villanueva, Willmott C, Yuste C, Albajar C, Trocóniz J F de, Jimenez I, Macias R, Teixeira R F, Cuevas J, Menéndez J Fernández, Caballero I Gonzalez, Lopez-Garcia J, Sordo H Naves, Garcia J M Vizan, Cabrillo I J, Calderon A, Fernandez D Cano, Merino I Diaz, Campderros J Duarte, Fernandez M, Menendez J Fernandez, Figueroa C, Moral L A Garcia, Gomez G, Casademunt F Gomez, Sanchez J Gonzalez, Suarez R Gonzalez, Jorda C, Pardo P Lobelle, Garcia A Lopez, Virto A Lopez, Marco J, Marco R, Rivero C Martinez, Arbol P Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F, Fernandez P Orviz, Revuelta A Patino, Rodrigo T, Gonzalez D Rodriguez, Jimeno A Ruiz, Scodellaro L, Sanudo M Sobron, Vila I, Cortabitarte R Vilar, Barbero M, Goldin D, Henrich B, Tauscher L, Vlachos S, Wadhwa M, Abbaneo D, Abbas S M, Ahmed I, Akhtar S, Akhtar M I, Albert E, Alidra M, Ashby S, Aspell P, Auffray E, Baillon P, Ball A, Bally S L, Bangert N, Barillère R, Barney D, Beauceron S, Beaudette F, Benelli G, Benetta R, Benichou J L, Bialas W, Bjorkebo A, Blechschmidt D, Bloch C, Bloch P, Bonacini S, Bos J, Bosteels M, Boyer V, Branson A, Breuker H, Bruneliere R, Buchmuller O, Campi D, Camporesi T, Caner A, Cano E, Carrone E, Cattai A, Chatelain J P, Chauvey M, Christiansen T, Ciganek M, Cittolin S, Cogan J, Garcia A Conde, Cornet H, Corrin E, Corvo M, Cucciarelli S, Curé B, D'Enterria D, Roeck A De, Visser T de, Delaere C, Delattre M, Deldicque C, Delikaris D, Deyrail D, Vincenzo S Di, Domeniconi A, Santos S Dos, Duthion G, Edera L M, Elliott-Peisert A, Eppard M, Fanzago F, Favre M, Foeth H, Folch R, Frank N, Fratianni S, Freire M A, Frey A, Fucci A, Funk W, Gaddi A, Gagliardi F, Gastal M, Gateau M, Gayde J C, Gerwig H, Ghezzi A, Gigi D, Gill K, Giolo-Nicollerat A S, Girod J P, Glege F, Glessing W, Garrido R Gomez-Reino, Goudard R, Grabit R, Grillet J P, Llamas P Gutierrez, Mlot E Gutierrez, Gutleber J, Hall-wilton R, Hammarstrom R, Hansen M, Harvey J, Hervé A, Hill J, Hoffmann H F, Holzner A, Honma A, Hufnagel D, Huhtinen M, Ilie S D, Innocente V, Jank W, Janot P, Jarron P, Jeanrenaud M, Jouvel P, Kerkach R, Kloukinas K, Kottelat L J, Labbé J C, Lacroix D, Lagrue X, Lasseur C, Laure E, Laurens J F, Lazeyras P, Goff J M Le, Lebeau M, Lecoq P, Lemeilleur F, Lenzi M, Leonardo N, Leonidopoulos C, Letheren M, Liendl M, Limia-Conde F, Linssen L, Ljuslin C, Lofstedt B, Loos R, Perez J A Lopez, Lourenco C, Lyonnet A, Machard A, Mackenzie R, Magini N, Maire G, Malgeri L, Malina R, Mannelli M, Marchioro A, Martin J, Meijers F, Meridiani P, Meschi E, Meyer T, Cordonnier A Meynet, Michaud J F, Mirabito L, Moser R, Mossiere F, Muffat-Joly J, Mulders M, Mulon J, Murer E, Mättig P, Oh A, Onnela A, Oriunno M, Orsini L, Osborne J A, Paillard C, Pal I, Papotti G, Passardi G, Patino-Revuelta A, Patras V, Solano B Perea, Perez E, Perinic G, Pernot J F, Petagna P, Petiot P, Petit P, Petrilli A, Pfeiffer A, Piccut C, Pimiä M, Pintus R, Pioppi M, Placci A, Pollet L, Postema H, Price M J, Principe R, Racz A, Radermacher E, Ranieri R, Raymond G, Rebecchi P, Rehn J, Reynaud S, Naraghi H Rezvani, Ricci D, Ridel M, Risoldi M, Moreira P Rodrigues Simoes, Rohlev A, Roiron G, Rolandi G, Rumerio P, Runolfsson O, Ryjov V, Sakulin H, Samyn D, Amaral L C Santos, Sauce H, Sbrissa E, Scharff-Hansen P, Schieferdecker P, Schlatter W D, Schmitt B, Schmuecker H G, Schröder M, Schwick C, Schäfer C, Segoni I, Roldán P Sempere, Sgobba S, Sharma A, Siegrist P, Sigaud C, Sinanis N, Sobrier T, Sphicas P, Spiropulu M, Stefanini G, Strandlie A, Szoncsó F, Taylor B G, Teller O, Thea A, Tournefier E, Treille D, Tropea P, Troska J, Tsesmelis E, Tsirou A, Valls J, Vulpen I Van, Donckt M Vander, Vasey F, Acosta M Vazquez, Veillet L, Vichoudis P, Waurick G, Wellisch J P, Wertelaers P, Wilhelmsson M, Willers I M, Winkler M, Zanetti M, Bertl W, Deiters K, Dick P, Erdmann W, Feichtinger D, Gabathuler K, Hochman Z, Horisberger R, Ingram Q, Kaestli H C, Kotlinski D, König S, Poerschke P, Renker D, Rohe T, Sakhelashvili T, Starodumov A, Aleksandrov V, Behner F, Beniozef I, Betev B, Blau B, Brett A M, Caminada L, Chen Z, Chivarov N, Calafiori D Da Silva Di, Dambach S, Davatz G, Delachenal V, Marina R Della, Dimov H, Dissertori G, Dittmar M, Djambazov L, Dröge M, Eggel C, Ehlers J, Eichler R, Elmiger M, Faber G, Freudenreich K, Fuchs J F, Georgiev G M, Grab C, Haller C, Herrmann J, Hilgers M, Hintz W, Hofer Hans, Hofer Heinz, Horisberger U, Horvath I, Hristov A, Humbertclaude C, Iliev B, Kastli W, Kruse A, Kuipers J, Langenegger U, Lecomte P, Lejeune E, Leshev G, Lesmond C, List B, Luckey P D, Lustermann W, Maillefaud J D, Marchica C, Maurisset A, Meier B, Milenovic P, Milesi M, Moortgat F, Nanov I, Nardulli A, Nessi-Tedaldi F, Panev B, Pape L, Pauss F, Petrov E, Petrov G, Peynekov M M, Pitzl D, Punz T, Riboni P, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 10.1088/1748-0221/3/08/s08004
  46. Djuvsland Øystein, Nystrand Joakim, Single and double photonuclear excitations in Pb+Pb collisions atsNN=2.76TeV at the CERN Large Hadron Collider, 10.1103/physrevc.83.041901
  47. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., Ceard L., De Wolf E. A., Hashemi M., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Villella I., Chabert E. C., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Marage P. E., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Oguri V., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dyulendarova M., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Marinova E., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Yang M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Hu Z., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Cabrera A., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Fereos R., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Papadakis A., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Tsiakkouri D., Zinonos Z., Mahmoud M., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Descamps J., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Rousseau D., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Kalinowski A., Miné P., Paganini P., Sabes D., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Speck J., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Actis O., Ata M., Bender W., Biallass P., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Kirsch M., Klimkovich T., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Sowa M., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Zeidler C., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Parenti A., Raspereza A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Volyanskyy D., Wissing C., Autermann C., Draeger J., Eckstein D., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Bauer J., Buege V., Cakir A., Chwalek T., Daeuwel D., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Renz M., Sabellek A., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Katsas P., Panagiotou A., Evangelou I., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Sharma R., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Chauhan S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Suggisetti P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Fahim A., Jafari A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fedele F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Broccolo G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., Cerati G. B., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Miccio V., Moroni L., Negri P., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Salerno R., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Tancini V., Taroni S., Buontempo S., Cimmino A., De Cosa A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bellato M., Biasotto M., Bisello D., Carlin R., Checchia P., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Giubilato P., Gresele A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Maron G., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Triossi A., Vanini S., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Valdata M., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Dagnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D. C., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Hong B., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Choi S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla Valdez H., De La Cruz Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sánchez Hernández A., Villaseñor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Aumeyr T., Butler P. H., Signal T., Williams J. C., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Mini G., Musella P., Nayak A., Raposo L., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Soares D., Varela J., Wöhri H. K., Altsybeev I., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Bondar N., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Ilina N., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Kuleshov S., Oulianov A., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Datsko K., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Sytine A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Maletic D., Milosevic J., Puzovic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Diaz Merino I., Diez Gonzalez C., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Matorras F., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Beaudette F., Bell A. J., Bellan R., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cattai A., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Covarelli R., Curé B., Dahms T., De Roeck A., Elliott-Peisert A., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Mavromanolakis G., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Ryjov V., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Traczyk P., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nardulli A., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Schinzel D., Sordini V., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Rommerskirchen T., Schmidt A., Tsirigkas D., Wilke L., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Chen W. T., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Lu Y. J., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lin S. W., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Ueno K., Wang C. C., Wang M., Wei J. T., Adiguzel A., Ayhan A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demir Z., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gökbulut G., Güler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Önengüt G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatöz A., Sahin O., Sengul O., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Hansen M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Hill C., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Mackay C. K., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Foudas C., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Bose T., Clough A., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Andrea J., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Esen S., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Borgia M. A., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Cebra D., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Erhan S., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Wallny R., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Pasztor G., Satpathy A., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Blume M., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Garberson J., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lamb J., Lowette S., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Witherell M., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Litvine V., Ma Y., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Blekman F., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Fields L. J., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kuznetsov V., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Riley D., Ryd A., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Smith R. P., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Pakhotin Y., Piedra Gomez J., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Mesa D., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Mermerkaya H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatian S., Lacroix F., Shabalina E., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bandurin D., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden D., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Mignerey A., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., D’Enterria D., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Petyt D., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Sonnek P., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Strang M., Zennamo J., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Ofierzynski R. A., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Killewald P., Ling T. Y., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatzerklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Potamianos K., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Morales J., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Hatakeyama K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Gunthoti K., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Dutta S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Lomidze D., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Polese G., Reeder D., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Transverse-Momentum and Pseudorapidity Distributions of Charged Hadrons inppCollisions ats=7  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.105.022002
  48. Miller Michael L., Reygers Klaus, Sanders Stephen J., Steinberg Peter, Glauber Modeling in High-Energy Nuclear Collisions, 10.1146/annurev.nucl.57.090506.123020
  49. Alver B., Back B. B., Baker M. D., Ballintijn M., Barton D. S., Betts R. R., Bickley A. A., Bindel R., Busza W., Carroll A., Chai Z., Chetluru V., Decowski M. P., García E., Gburek T., George N., Gulbrandsen K., Halliwell C., Hamblen J., Harnarine I., Hauer M., Henderson C., Hofman D. J., Hollis R. S., Hołyński R., Holzman B., Iordanova A., Johnson E., Kane J. L., Khan N., Kulinich P., Kuo C. M., Li W., Lin W. T., Loizides C., Manly S., Mignerey A. C., Nouicer R., Olszewski A., Pak R., Reed C., Richardson E., Roland C., Roland G., Sagerer J., Seals H., Sedykh I., Smith C. E., Stankiewicz M. A., Steinberg P., Stephans G. S. F., Sukhanov A., Szostak A., Tonjes M. B., Trzupek A., Vale C., van Nieuwenhuizen G. J., Vaurynovich S. S., Verdier R., Veres G. I., Walters P., Wenger E., Willhelm D., Wolfs F. L. H., Wosiek B., Woźniak K., Wyngaardt S., Wysłouch B., System Size, Energy, Pseudorapidity, and Centrality Dependence of Elliptic Flow, 10.1103/physrevlett.98.242302
  50. De Vries H., De Jager C.W., De Vries C., Nuclear charge-density-distribution parameters from elastic electron scattering, 10.1016/0092-640x(87)90013-1
  51. Nakamura K, , Review of Particle Physics, 10.1088/0954-3899/37/7a/075021
  52. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hartl C., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Beauceron S., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Adler V., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Cortina Gil E., Delaere C., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dyulendarova M., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Marinova E., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhang L., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Roxlo T., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Falkiewicz A., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Megrelidze L., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Bender W., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Masetti G., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Tonutti M., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Raval A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Karafasoulis K., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Choudhary B.C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Marcellini S., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Tancini V., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., Cimmino A., De Cosa A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D., Son D. C., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Seo E., Shin S., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Proskuryakov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chamizo Llatas M., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Polese G., Racz A., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen E. A., Chen K. H., Chen W. T., Dutta S., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Demir Z., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., MacEvoy B. C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Salur S., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Chandra A., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Cassel D., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Pakhotin Y., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bandurin D., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Quertenmont L., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Osipenkov I., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Flood K., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Observation and studies of jet quenching in PbPb collisions atsNN=2.76TeV, 10.1103/physrevc.84.024906
  53. Lin Zi-Wei, Ko Che Ming, Li Bao-An, Zhang Bin, Pal Subrata, Multiphase transport model for relativistic heavy ion collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.72.064901
  54. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., Ceard L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Villella I., Chabert E. C., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Marage P. E., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dyulendarova M., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Marinova E., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Yang M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Hu Z., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Cabrera A., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Fereos R., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Sarkar S., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Descamps J., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Rousseau D., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Kalinowski A., Miné P., Paganini P., Sabes D., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Speck J., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Actis O., Ata M., Bender W., Biallass P., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Kirsch M., Klimkovich T., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Sowa M., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Zeidler C., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Parenti A., Raspereza A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Volyanskyy D., Wissing C., Autermann C., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Eckstein D., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Srivastava A. K., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Bauer J., Buege V., Cakir A., Chwalek T., Daeuwel D., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Renz M., Sabellek A., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Katsas P., Panagiotou A., Evangelou I., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Sharma R., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Chauhan S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Suggisetti P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fedele F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Broccolo G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., Cerati G. B., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Miccio V., Moroni L., Negri P., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Salerno R., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Tancini V., Taroni S., Buontempo S., Cimmino A., De Cosa A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Carlin R., Checchia P., Conti E., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gresele A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Valdata M., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Dagnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Kim H., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D., Son D. C., Kim Z., Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Carrillo Moreno S., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Signal T., Williams J. C., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Martins P., Mini G., Musella P., Nayak A., Raposo L., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Soares D., Varela J., Wöhri H. K., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Bondar N., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Ilina N., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Kuleshov S., Oulianov A., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Datsko K., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Sytine A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Maletic D., Milosevic J., Puzovic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fern ández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Diaz Merino I., Diez Gonzalez C., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Matorras F., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Beaudette F., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cattai A., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Covarelli R., Curé B., Dahms T., De Roeck A., Elliott-Peisert A., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Gouzevitch M., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nardulli A., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Schinzel D., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Jaeger A., Millan Mejias B., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Rommerskirchen T., Schmidt A., Tsirigkas D., Wilke L., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Chen W. T., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Lu Y. J., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lin S. W., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Ueno K., Wang C. C., Wang M., Wei J. T., Adiguzel A., Ayhan A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demir Z., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gökbulut G., Güler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Önengüt G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatöz A., Sahin O., Sengul O., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Hansen M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Hill C., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Mackay C. K., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Foudas C., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Clough A., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Andrea J., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Esen S., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Borgia M. A., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Cebra D., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Erhan S., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Wallny R., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Pasztor G., Satpathy A., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bellan R., Blume M., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Garberson J., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lamb J., Lowette S., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Witherell M., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Litvine V., Ma Y., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Blekman F., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Fields L. J., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Henriksson K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kuznetsov V., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Riley D., Ryd A., Saelim M., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Smith R. P., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Pakhotin Y., Piedra Gomez J., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Mesa D., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Mermerkaya H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatian S., Lacroix F., Shabalina E., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bandurin D., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden D., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., D’Enterria D., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Sonnek P., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Zennamo J., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Ofierzynski R. A., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Killewald P., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatzerklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Potamianos K., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Morales J., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Hatakeyama K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Gunthoti K., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Dutta S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Lomidze D., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Polese G., Reeder D., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., CMS tracking performance results from early LHC operation, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1491-3
  55. Lokhtin I. P., Snigirev A. M., A model of jet quenching in ultrarelativistic heavy ion collisionsand high- pT hadron spectra at RHIC, 10.1140/epjc/s2005-02426-3
  56. Tsallis Constantino, Possible generalization of Boltzmann-Gibbs statistics, 10.1007/bf01016429
  57. Wilk G., Włodarczyk Z., Power laws in elementary and heavy-ion collisions : A story of fluctuations and nonextensivity?, 10.1140/epja/i2009-10803-9
  58. Biró T. S., Purcsel G., Ürmössy K., Non-extensive approach to quark matter, 10.1140/epja/i2009-10806-6
  59. Holopainen H., Niemi H., Eskola K. J., Event-by-event hydrodynamics and elliptic flow from fluctuating initial states, 10.1103/physrevc.83.034901
  60. Petersen Hannah, Qin Guang-You, Bass Steffen A., Müller Berndt, Triangular flow in event-by-event ideal hydrodynamics in Au+Au collisions atsNN=200AGeV, 10.1103/physrevc.82.041901
  61. Gardim Fernando G., Grassi Frédérique, Luzum Matthew, Ollitrault Jean-Yves, Mapping the hydrodynamic response to the initial geometry in heavy-ion collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.85.024908
  62. Barrette J., Bellwied R., Bennett S., Bersch R., Braun-Munzinger P., Chang W. C., Cleland W. E., Clemen M., Cole J., Cormier T. M., Dai Y., David G., Dee J., Dietzsch O., Drigert M., Filimonov K., Johnson S. C., Hall J. R., Hemmick T. K., Herrmann N., Hong B., Kwon Y., Lacasse R., Li Q., Ludlam T. W., Mark S. K., Matheus R., McCorkle S., Murgatroyd J. T., Miśkowiec D., O’Brien E., Panitkin S., Piazza T., Pollack M., Pruneau C., Rao M. N., Reber E., Rosati M., da Silva N. C., Sedykh S., Sonnadara U., Stachel J., Takagui E. M., Voloshin S., Vongpaseuth T. B., Wang G., Wessels J. P., Woody C. L., Xu N., Zhang Y., Zou C., Proton and pion production relative to the reaction plane in Au + Au collisions at 11AGeV/c, 10.1103/physrevc.56.3254
  63. Luzum Matthew, Romatschke Paul, Conformal relativistic viscous hydrodynamics: Applications to RHIC results atsNN=200GeV, 10.1103/physrevc.78.034915
  64. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Benucci L., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Ceard L., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang S., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Falkiewicz A., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Davids M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Olzem J., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Berger J., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Röcker S., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain S., Jain S., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Michelotto M., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Jo H. Y., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Seo E., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Pela J., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Hoffmann H. F., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Mavromanolakis G., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Henderson C., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Caulfield M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Nelson R., Pellett D., Robles J., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sfiligoi I., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pivarski J., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Schwarz T., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Silvestre C., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Peterman A., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Jindal P., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Sakumoto W., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Atramentov O., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Gurrola A., Issah M., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Conetti S., Cox B., Francis B., Goadhouse S., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Bellinger J. N., Bernardini J., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Efron J., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Study of high-p T charged particle suppression in PbPb compared to pp collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}}=2.76~\mathrm{TeV}$, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-012-1945-x
  65. Abelev B. I., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Anderson B. D., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G. S., Bai Y., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L. S., Baudot J., Baumgart S., Beavis D. R., Bellwied R., Benedosso F., Betts R. R., Bhardwaj S., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bichsel H., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Bland L. C., Bombara M., Bonner B. E., Botje M., Braidot E., Brandin A. V., Bueltmann S., Burton T. P., Bystersky M., Cai X. Z., Caines H., de la Barca Sánchez M. Calderón, Callner J., Catu O., Cebra D., Cervantes M. C., Chajecki Z., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen H. F., Chen J. H., Chen J. Y., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Choi K. E., Christie W., Chung S. U., Clarke R. F., Codrington M. J. M., Coffin J. P., Cormier T. M., Cosentino M. R., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Das D., Dash S., Daugherity M., de Moura M. M., Dedovich T. G., DePhillips M., Derevschikov A. A., Souza R. Derradi de, Didenko L., Dietel T., Djawotho P., Dogra S. M., Dong X., Drachenberg J. L., Draper J. E., Du F., Dunlop J. C., Mazumdar M. R. Dutta, Edwards W. R., Efimov L. G., Elhalhuli E., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Estienne M., Eun L., Fachini P., Fatemi R., Fedorisin J., Feng A., Filip P., Finch E., Fine V., Fisyak Y., Gagliardi C. A., Gaillard L., Ganti M. S., Garcia-Solis E., Ghazikhanian V., Ghosh P., Gorbunov Y. N., Gordon A., Grebenyuk O., Grosnick D., Grube B., Guertin S. M., Gupta A., Gupta N., Guryn W., Haag B., Hallman T. J., Hamed A., Harris J. W., He W., Heinz M., Heppelmann S., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hoffman A. M., Hoffmann G. W., Hofman D. J., Hollis R. S., Huang H. Z., Hughes E. W., Humanic T. J., Igo G., Iordanova A., Jacobs P., Jacobs W. W., Jakl P., Jin F., Jones P. G., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kajimoto K., Kang K., Kapitan J., Kaplan M., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Kettler D., Khodyrev V. Yu., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Klein S. R., Knospe A. G., Kocoloski A., Koetke D. D., Kollegger T., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kouchpil V., Kravtsov P., Kravtsov V. I., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kumar A., Kumar L., Kurnadi P., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., Lange S., LaPointe S., Laue F., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lee C.-H., LeVine M. J., Li C., Li Y., Lin G., Lin X., Lindenbaum S. J., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Liu H., Liu J., Liu L., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Longacre R. S., Love W. A., Lu Y., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma G. L., Ma J. G., Ma Y. G., Mahapatra D. P., Majka R., Mangotra L. K., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Matis H. S., Matulenko Yu. A., McShane T. S., Meschanin A., Millane J., Miller M. L., Minaev N. G., Mioduszewski S., Mischke A., Mitchell J., Mohanty B., Morozov D. A., Munhoz M. G., Nandi B. K., Nattrass C., Nayak T. K., Nelson J. M., Nepali C., Netrakanti P. K., Ng M. J., Nogach L. V., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okada H., Okorokov V., Oldenburg M., Olson D., Pachr M., Pal S. K., Panebratsev Y., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Perevoztchikov V., Perkins C., Peryt W., Phatak S. C., Planinic M., Pluta J., Poljak N., Porile N., Poskanzer A. M., Potekhin M., Potukuchi B. V. K. S., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Pruthi N. K., Putschke J., Qattan I. A., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ray R. L., Relyea D., Ridiger A., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevskiy O. V., Romero J. L., Rose A., Roy C., Ruan L., Russcher M. J., Rykov V., Sahoo R., Sakrejda I., Sakuma T., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Sarsour M., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schmitz N., Schweda K., Seger J., Selyuzhenkov I., Seyboth P., Shabetai A., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Sharma M., Shi S. S., Shi X.-H., Sichtermann E. P., Simon F., Singaraju R. N., Skoby M. J., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stadnik A., Stanislaus T. D. S., Staszak D., Stock R., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Suaide A. A. P., Suarez M. C., Subba N. L., Sumbera M., Sun X. M., Sun Z., Surrow B., Symons T. J. M., Toledo A. Szanto de, Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Tang Z., Tarnowsky T., Thein D., Thomas J. H., Tian J., Timmins A. R., Timoshenko S., Tokarev M., Tram V. N., Trattner A. L., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Tsai O. D., Ulery J., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Buren G. Van, Kolk N. van der, Leeuwen M. van, Molen A. M. Vander, Varma R., Vasconcelos G. M. S., Vasilevski I. M., Vasiliev A. N., Videbaek F., Vigdor S. E., Viyogi Y. P., Vokal S., Voloshin S. A., Wada M., Waggoner W. T., Wang F., Wang G., Wang J. S., Wang Q., Wang X., Wang X. L., Wang Y., Webb J. C., Westfall G. D., Jr. C. Whitten, Wieman H., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wu J., Wu Y., Xu N., Xu Q. H., Xu Z., Yepes P., Yoo I.-K., Yue Q., Zawisza M., Zbroszczyk H., Zhan W., Zhang H., Zhang S., Zhang W. M., Zhang Y., Zhang Z. P., Zhao Y., Zhong C., Zhou J., Zoulkarneev R., Zoulkarneeva Y., Zuo J. X., Centrality dependence of charged hadron and strange hadron elliptic flow fromsNN=200GeV Au+Au collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.77.054901
  66. Hirano Tetsufumi, Huovinen Pasi, Nara Yasushi, Elliptic flow inU+Ucollisions atsNN=200GeV and inPb+Pbcollisions atsNN=2.76TeV: Prediction from a hybrid approach, 10.1103/physrevc.83.021902
  67. Song Huichao, Bass Steffen A., Heinz Ulrich, Hirano Tetsufumi, Shen Chun, 200AGeVAu+AuCollisions Serve a Nearly Perfect Quark-Gluon Liquid, 10.1103/physrevlett.106.192301
  68. Nagle James L, Bearden Ian G, Zajc William A, Quark–gluon plasma at the RHIC and the LHC: perfect fluid too perfect?, 10.1088/1367-2630/13/7/075004
  69. Shen Chun, Heinz Ulrich, Huovinen Pasi, Song Huichao, Radial and elliptic flow in Pb+Pb collisions at energies available at the CERN Large Hadron Collider from viscous hydrodynamics, 10.1103/physrevc.84.044903
  70. Drescher Hans-Joachim, Nara Yasushi, Eccentricity fluctuations from the color glass condensate in ultrarelativistic heavy ion collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.76.041903
  71. Afanasiev S., Aidala C., Ajitanand N. N., Akiba Y., Alexander J., Al-Jamel A., Aoki K., Aphecetche L., Armendariz R., Aronson S. H., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmoun B., Babintsev V., Baldisseri A., Barish K. N., Barnes P. D., Bassalleck B., Bathe S., Batsouli S., Baublis V., Bauer F., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Bennett R., Berdnikov Y., Bjorndal M. T., Boissevain J. G., Borel H., Boyle K., Brooks M. L., Brown D. S., Bucher D., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Burward-Hoy J. M., Butsyk S., Campbell S., Chai J. -S., Chernichenko S., Chiba J., Chi C. Y., Chiu M., Choi I. J., Chujo T., Cianciolo V., Cleven C. R., Cobigo Y., Cole B. A., Comets M. P., Constantin P., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Dahms T., Das K., David G., Delagrange H., Denisov A., d'Enterria D., Deshpande A., Desmond E. J., Dietzsch O., Dion A., Drachenberg J. L., Drapier O., Drees A., Dubey A. K., Durum A., Dzhordzhadze V., Efremenko Y. V., Egdemir J., Enokizono A., En'yo H., Espagnon B., Esumi S., Fields D. E., Fleuret F., Fokin S. L., Forestier B., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J. E., Franz A., Frawley A. D., Fukao Y., Fung S. -Y., Gadrat S., Gastineau F., Germain M., Glenn A., Gonin M., Gosset J., Goto Y., Cassagnac R. Granier de, Grau N., Greene S. V., Perdekamp M. Grosse, Gunji T., Gustafsson H. -Å., Hachiya T., Henni A. Hadj, Haggerty J. S., Hagiwara M. N., Hamagaki H., Harada H., Hartouni E. P., Haruna K., Harvey M., Haslum E., Hasuko K., Hayano R., Heffner M., Hemmick T. K., Heuser J. M., He X., Hiejima H., Hill J. C., Hobbs R., Holmes M., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Horaguchi T., Hur M. G., Ichihara T., Imai K., Inaba M., Isenhower D., Isenhower L., Ishihara M., Isobe T., Issah M., Isupov A., Jacak B. V., Jia J., Jin J., Jinnouchi O., Johnson B. M., Joo K. S., Jouan D., Kajihara F., Kametani S., Kamihara N., Kaneta M., Kang J. H., Kawagishi T., Kazantsev A. V., Kelly S., Khanzadeev A., Kim D. J., Kim E., Kim Y. -S., Kinney E., Kiss A., Kistenev E., Kiyomichi A., Klein-Boesing C., Kochenda L., Kochetkov V., Komkov B., Konno M., Kotchetkov D., Kozlov A., Kroon P. J., Kunde G. J., Kurihara N., Kurita K., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Kyle G. S., Lacey R., Lajoie J. G., Lebedev A., Bornec Y. Le, Leckey S., Lee D. M., Lee M. K., Leitch M. J., Leite M. A. L., Lim H., Litvinenko A., Liu M. X., Li X. H., Maguire C. F., Makdisi Y. I., Malakhov A., Malik M. D., Manko V. I., Masui H., Matathias F., McCain M. C., McGaughey P. L., Miake Y., Mignerey A., Miller T. E., Milov A., Mioduszewski S., Mishra G. C., Mitchell J. T., Morrison D. P., Moss J. M., Moukhanova T. V., Mukhopadhyay D., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagata Y., Nagle J. L., Naglis M., Nakamura T., Newby J., Nguyen M., Norman B. E., Nouicer R., Nyanin A. S., Nystrand J., O'Brien E., Ogilvie C. A., Ohnishi H., Ojha I. D., Okada H., Okada K., Omiwade O. O., Oskarsson A., Otterlund I., Ozawa K., Pak R., Pal D., Palounek A. P. T., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park J., Park W. J., Pate S. F., Pei H., Peng J. -C., Pereira H., Peresedov V., Peressounko D. Yu., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R. P., Purschke M. L., Purwar A. K., Qu H., Rak J., Ravinovich I., Read K. F., Reuter M., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Roche G., Romana A., Rosati M., Rosendahl S. S. E., Rosnet P., Rukoyatkin P., Rykov V. L., Ryu S. S., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi T., Sakai S., Samsonov V., Sato H. D., Sato S., Sawada S., Semenov V., Seto R., Sharma D., Shea T. K., Shein I., Shibata T. -A., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shohjoh T., Shoji K., Sickles A., Silva C. L., Silvermyr D., Sim K. S., Singh C. P., Singh V., Skutnik S., Smith W. C., Soldatov A., Soltz R. A., Sondheim W. E., Sorensen S. P., Sourikova I. V., Staley F., Stankus P. W., Stenlund E., Stepanov M., Ster A., Stoll S. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sullivan J. P., Sziklai J., Tabaru T., Takagi S., Takagui E. M., Taketani A., Tanaka K. H., Tanaka Y., Tanida K., Tannenbaum M. J., Taranenko A., Tarján P., Thomas T. L., Togawa M., Tojo J., Torii H., Towell R. S., Tram V. -N., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Tuli S. K., Tydesjö H., Tyurin N., Vale C., Valle H., Hecke H. W. van, Velkovska J., Vertesi R., Vinogradov A. A., Vznuzdaev E., Wagner M., Wang X. R., Watanabe Y., Wessels J., White S. N., Willis N., Winter D., Woody C. L., Wysocki M., Xie W., Yanovich A., Yokkaichi S., Young G. R., Younus I., Yushmanov I. E., Zajc W. A., Zaudtke O., Zhang C., Zimányi J., Zolin L., Systematic studies of elliptic flow measurements inAu+Aucollisions atsNN=200GeV, 10.1103/physrevc.80.024909
  72. Adams J., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Amonett J., Anderson B. D., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G. S., Badyal S. K., Bai Y., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L. S., Baudot J., Bekele S., Belaga V. V., Bellwied R., Berger J., Bezverkhny B. I., Bharadwaj S., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bhatia V. S., Bichsel H., Billmeier A., Bland L. C., Blyth C. O., Bonner B. E., Botje M., Boucham A., Brandin A. V., Bravar A., Bystersky M., Cadman R. V., Cai X. Z., Caines H., Calderón de la Barca Sánchez M., Carroll J., Castillo J., Cebra D., Chajecki Z., Chaloupka P., Chattopdhyay S., Chen H. F., Chen Y., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Christie W., Coffin J. P., Cormier T. M., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Das D., Das S., de Moura M. M., Derevschikov A. A., Didenko L., Dietel T., Dogra S. M., Dong W. J., Dong X., Draper J. E., Du F., Dubey A. K., Dunin V. B., Dunlop J. C., Dutta Mazumdar M. R., Eckardt V., Edwards W. R., Efimov L. G., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Estienne M., Fachini P., Faivre J., Fatemi R., Fedorisin J., Filimonov K., Filip P., Finch E., Fine V., Fisyak Y., Foley K. J., Fomenko K., Fu J., Gagliardi C. A., Gans J., Ganti M. S., Gaudichet L., Geurts F., Ghazikhanian V., Ghosh P., Gonzalez J. E., Grachov O., Grebenyuk O., Grosnick D., Guertin S. M., Guo Y., Gupta A., Gutierrez T. D., Hallman T. J., Hamed A., Hardtke D., Harris J. W., Heinz M., Henry T. W., Hepplemann S., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffmann G. W., Huang H. Z., Huang S. L., Hughes E. W., Humanic T. J., Igo G., Ishihara A., Jacobs P., Jacobs W. W., Janik M., Jiang H., Jones P. G., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kang K., Kaplan M., Keane D., Khodyrev V. Yu., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Kislov E. M., Klay J., Klein S. R., Klyachko A., Koetke D. D., Kollegger T., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kramer M., Kravtsov P., Kravtsov V. I., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kulikov A. I., Kumar A., Kunz C. L., Kutuev R. Kh., Kuznetsov A. A., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., Lange S., Laue F., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lehocka S., LeVine M. J., Li C., Li Q., Li Y., Lindenbaum S. J., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Liu L., Liu Q. J., Liu Z., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Long H., Longacre R. S., Lopez-Noriega M., Love W. A., Lu Y., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma G. L., Ma J. G., Ma Y. G., Magestro D., Mahajan S., Mahapatra D. P., Majka R., Mangotra L. K., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Martin L., Marx J. N., Matis H. S., Matulenko Yu. A., McClain C. J., McShane T. S., Meissner F., Melnick Yu., Meschanin A., Miller M. L., Milosevich Z., Minaev N. G., Mironov C., Mischke A., Mishra D. K., Mitchell J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Moore C. F., Morozov D. A., Munhoz M. G., Nandi B. K., Nayak S. K., Nayak T. K., Nelson J. M., Netrakanti P. K., Nikitin V. A., Nogach L. V., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okorokov V., Oldenburg M., Olson D., Pal S. K., Panebratsev Y., Panitkin S. Y., Pavlinov A. I., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Perevoztchikov V., Perkins C., Peryt W., Petrov V. A., Phatak S. C., Picha R., Planinic M., Pluta J., Porile N., Porter J., Poskanzer A. M., Potekhin M., Potrebenikova E., Potukuchi B. V. K. S., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Putschke J., Rai G., Rakness G., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ravel O., Ray R. L., Razin S. V., Reichhold D., Reid J. G., Renault G., Retiere F., Ridiger A., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevskiy O. V., Romero J. L., Rose A., Roy C., Ruan L., Sahoo R., Sakrejda I., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Savin I., Sazhin P. S., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schmitz N., Schroeder L. S., Schweda K., Seger J., Seyboth P., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Shao W., Sharma M., Shen W. Q., Shestermanov K. E., Shimanskiy S. S., Sichtermann E, Simon F., Singaraju R. N., Skoro G., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sood G., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Speltz J., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stadnik A., Stanislaus T. D. S., Stock R., Stolpovsky A., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Suaide A. A. P., Sugarbaker E., Suire C., Sumbera M., Surrow B., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarwas P., Tai A., Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Tarnowsky T., Thein D., Thomas J. H., Timoshenko S., Tokarev M., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Tsai O. D., Ulery J., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Urkinbaev A., Van Buren G., van Leeuwen M., Vander Molen A. M., Varma R., Vasilevski I. M., Vasiliev A. N., Vernet R., Vigdor S. E., Viyogi Y. P., Vokal S., Voloshin S. A., Vznuzdaev M., Waggoner W. T., Wang F., Wang G., Wang G., Wang X. L., Wang Y., Wang Y., Wang Z. M., Ward H., Watson J. W., Webb J. C., Wells R., Westfall G. D., Wetzler A., Whitten C., Wieman H., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wood J., Wu J., Xu N., Xu Z., Xu Z. Z., Yamamoto E., Yepes P., Yurevich V. I., Zanevsky Y. V., Zhang H., Zhang W. M., Zhang Z. P., Zolnierczuk P. A, Zoulkarneev R., Zoulkarneeva Y., Zubarev A. N., Azimuthal Anisotropy and Correlations at Large Transverse Momenta inp+pandAu+AuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.93.252301
  73. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Trauner C., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Raval A., Thomas L., Marcken G. Vander, Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Adler V., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., Brito L., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Dos Anjos Costa T., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Davids M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schröder M., Schum T., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Berger J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Röcker S., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Kumar A., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain S., Jain S., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mathew T., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Jo H. Y., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Seo E., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Polujanskas M., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Ansari M. H., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Pela J., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Maurisset A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Jaeger A., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Mac Evoy B. C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Henderson C., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Mall O., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Rutherford B., Salur S., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Henriksson K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Liu Y., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Saelim M., Salvati E., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pivarski J., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Myeonghun P., Prescott C., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen Y., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A.f., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Jindal P., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Sakumoto W., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Atramentov O., Barker A., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goadhouse S., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Parker W., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Dependence on pseudorapidity and on centrality of charged hadron production in PbPb collisions at $ \sqrt {{{s_{\text{NN}}}}} = 2.76 $ TeV, 10.1007/jhep08(2011)141
  74. Abelev B. I., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Alakhverdyants A. V., Anderson B. D., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G. S., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L. S., Baumgart S., Beavis D. R., Bellwied R., Benedosso F., Betancourt M. J., Betts R. R., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bichsel H., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Biritz B., Bland L. C., Bnzarov I., Bonner B. E., Bouchet J., Braidot E., Brandin A. V., Bridgeman A., Bruna E., Bueltmann S., Burton T. P., Cai X. Z., Caines H., Sánchez M. Calderón de la Barca, Catu O., Cebra D., Cendejas R., Cervantes M. C., Chajecki Z., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen H. F., Chen J. H., Chen J. Y., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Choi K. E., Christie W., Chung P., Clarke R. F., Codrington M. J. M., Corliss R., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Das D., Dash S., De Silva L. C., Debbe R. R., Dedovich T. G., DePhillips M., Derevschikov A. A., de Souza R. Derradi, Didenko L., Djawotho P., Dogra S. M., Dong X., Drachenberg J. L., Draper J. E., Dunlop J. C., Mazumdar M. R. Dutta, Efimov L. G., Elhalhuli E., Elnimr M., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Estienne M., Eun L., Fachini P., Fatemi R., Fedorisin J., Fersch R. G., Filip P., Finch E., Fine V., Fisyak Y., Gagliardi C. A., Gangadharan D. R., Ganti M. S., Garcia-Solis E. J., Geromitsos A., Geurts F., Ghazikhanian V., Ghosh P., Gorbunov Y. N., Gordon A., Grebenyuk O., Grosnick D., Grube B., Guertin S. M., Gupta A., Gupta N., Guryn W., Haag B., Hallman T. J., Hamed A., Han L. -X., Harris J. W., Hays-Wehle J. P., Heinz M., Heppelmann S., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffman A. M., Hoffmann G. W., Hofman D. J., Hollis R. S., Huang H. Z., Humanic T. J., Huo L., Igo G., Iordanova A., Jacobs P., Jacobs W. W., Jakl P., Jena C., Jin F., Jones C. L., Jones P. G., Joseph J., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kajimoto K., Kang K., Kapitan J., Kauder K., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Kettler D., Khodyrev V. Yu., Kikola D. P., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Klein S. R., Knospe A. G., Kocoloski A., Koetke D. D., Kollegger T., Konzer J., Kopytine M., Koralt I., Korsch W., Kotchenda L., Kouchpil V., Kravtsov P., Kravtsov V. I., Krueger K., Krus M., Kumar L., Kurnadi P., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., LaPointe S., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lee C. -H., Lee J. H., Leight W., LeVine M. J., Li C., Li N., Li Y., Li Z., Lin G., Lin X., Lindenbaum S. J., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Liu H., Liu J., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Longacre R. S., Love W. A., Lu Y., Ludlam T., Ma G. L., Ma Y. G., Mahapatra D. P., Majka R., Mall O. I., Mangotra L. K., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Masui H., Matis H. S., Matulenko Yu. A., McDonald D., McShane T. S., Meschanin A., Milner R., Minaev N. G., Mioduszewski S., Mischke A., Mitrovski M. K., Mohanty B., Morozov D. A., Munhoz M. G., Nandi B. K., Nattrass C., Nayak T. K., Nelson J. M., Netrakanti P. K., Ng M. J., Nogach L. V., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okada H., Okorokov V., Olson D., Pachr M., Page B. S., Pal S. K., Pandit Y., Panebratsev Y., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Perevoztchikov V., Perkins C., Peryt W., Phatak S. C., Pile P., Planinic M., Ploskon M. A., Pluta J., Plyku D., Poljak N., Poskanzer A. M., Potukuchi B. V. K. S., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Pruthi N. K., Pujahari P. R., Putschke J., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ray R. L., Redwine R., Reed R., Rehberg J. M., Ridiger A., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevskiy O. V., Romero J. L., Rose A., Roy C., Ruan L., Russcher M. J., Sahoo R., Sakai S., Sakrejda I., Sakuma T., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schmitz N., Schuster T. R., Seele J., Seger J., Selyuzhenkov I., Seyboth P., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Sharma M., Shi S. S., Sichtermann E. P., Simon F., Singaraju R. N., Skoby M. J., Smirnov N., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stanislaus T. D. S., Staszak D., Stephans G. S. F., Stock R., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Suaide A. A. P., Suarez M. C., Subba N. L., Sumbera M., Sun X. M., Sun Y., Sun Z., Surrow B., Symons T. J. M., de Toledo A. Szanto, Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Tang Z., Tarini L. H., Tarnowsky T., Thein D., Thomas J. H., Tian J., Timmins A. R., Timoshenko S., Tlusty D., Tokarev M., Trainor T. A., Tram V. N., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Tsai O. D., Ulery J., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Buren G. Van, van Nieuwenhuizen G., Vanfossen J. A., Varma R., Vasconcelos G. M. S., Vasiliev A. N., Videbaek F., Viyogi Y. P., Vokal S., Voloshin S. A., Wada M., Walker M., Wang F., Wang G., Wang H., Wang J. S., Wang Q., Wang X., Wang X. L., Wang Y., Webb G., Webb J. C., Westfall G. D., Whitten C., Wieman H., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wu Y., Xie W., Xu N., Xu Q. H., Xu W., Xu Y., Xu Z., Xue L., Yang Y., Yepes P., Yip K., Yoo I. -K., Yue Q., Zawisza M., Zbroszczyk H., Zhan W., Zhang S., Zhang W. M., Zhang X. P., Zhang Y., Zhang Z. P., Zhao Y., Zhong C., Zhou J., Zhou W., Zhu X., Zhu Y. -H., Zoulkarneev R., Zoulkarneeva Y., Identified particle production, azimuthal anisotropy, and interferometry measurements inAu+Aucollisions atsNN=9.2GeV, 10.1103/physrevc.81.024911
  75. Back B. B., Baker M. D., Ballintijn M., Barton D. S., Betts R. R., Bickley A. A., Bindel R., Budzanowski A., Busza W., Carroll A., Decowski M. P., García E., George N. K., Gulbrandsen K., Gushue S., Halliwell C., Hamblen J., Heintzelman G. A., Henderson C., Hofman D. J., Hollis R. S., Hołyński R., Holzman B., Iordanova A., Johnson E., Kane J. L., Katzy J., Khan N., Kucewicz W., Kulinich P., Kuo C. M., Lin W. T., Manly S., McLeod D., Mignerey A. C., Nguyen M., Nouicer R., Olszewski A., Pak R., Park I. C., Pernegger H., Reed C., Remsberg L. P., Reuter M., Roland C., Roland G., Rosenberg L., Sagerer J., Sarin P., Sawicki P., Skulski W., Steinberg P., Stephans G. S. F., Sukhanov A., Tang J.-L., Tonjes M. B., Trzupek A., Vale C. M., Nieuwenhuizen G. J. van, Verdier R., Veres G. I., Wolfs F. L. H., Wosiek B., Woźniak K., Wuosmaa A. H., Wysłouch B., Centrality and pseudorapidity dependence of elliptic flow for charged hadrons in Au+Au collisions atsNN=200GeV, 10.1103/physrevc.72.051901
  76. Back B. B., Baker M. D., Barton D. S., Betts R. R., Bindel R., Budzanowski A., Busza W., Carroll A., Decowski M. P., Garcia E., George N., Gulbrandsen K., Gushue S., Halliwell C., Hamblen J., Henderson C., Hofman D., Hollis R. S., Hołyński R., Holzman B., Iordanova A., Johnson E., Kane J., Katzy J., Khan N., Kucewicz W., Kulinich P., Kuo C. M., Lin W. T., Manly S., McLeod D., Michałowski J., Mignerey A., Nouicer R., Olszewski A., Pak R., Park I. C., Pernegger H., Reed C., Remsberg L. P., Reuter M., Roland C., Roland G., Rosenberg L., Sagerer J., Sarin P., Sawicki P., Skulski W., Steadman S. G., Steinberg P., Stephans G. S. F., Stodulski M., Sukhanov A., Tang J.-L., Teng R., Trzupek A., Vale C., van Nieuwenhuizen G. J., Verdier R., Wadsworth B., Wolfs F. L. H., Wosiek B., Woźniak K., Wuosmaa A. H., Wysłouch B., Pseudorapidity and Centrality Dependence of the Collective Flow of Charged Particles inAu+AuCollisions atsNN=130   GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.89.222301
  77. Alt C., Anticic T., Baatar B., Barna D., Bartke J., Behler M., Betev L., Białkowska H., Billmeier A., Blume C., Boimska B., Borghini N., Botje M., Bracinik J., Bramm R., Brun R., Bunčić P., Cerny V., Chvala O., Cooper G. E., Cramer J. G., Csató P., Dinh P. M., Dinkelaker P., Eckardt V., Filip P., Fodor Z., Foka P., Freund P., Friese V., Gál J., Gaździcki M., Georgopoulos G., Gładysz E., Hegyi S., Höhne C., Jacobs P., Kadija K., Karev A., Kniege S., Kolesnikov V. I., Kollegger T., Korus R., Kowalski M., Kraus I., Kreps M., van Leeuwen M., Lévai P., Malakhov A. I., Markert C., Mayes B. W., Melkumov G. L., Meurer C., Mischke A., Mitrovski M., Molnár J., Mrówczyński St., Odyniec G., Ollitrault J.-Y., Pálla G., Panagiotou A. D., Perl K., Petridis A., Pikna M., Pinsky L., Poskanzer A. M., Pühlhofer F., Reid J. G., Renfordt R., Retyk W., Ritter H. G., Roland C., Roland G., Rybczyński M., Rybicki A., Sandoval A., Sann H., Schmitz N., Seyboth P., Siklér F., Sitar B., Skrzypczak E., Snellings R. J., Stefanek G., Stock R., Ströbele H., Susa T., Szentpétery I., Sziklai J., Trainor T. A., Varga D., Vassiliou M., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Voloshin S. A., Vranić D., Wetzler A., Włodarczyk Z., Yoo I. K., Zaranek J., Zimányi J., Directed and elliptic flow of charged pions and protons inPb+Pbcollisions at40Aand158AGeV, 10.1103/physrevc.68.034903
  78. Barrette J., Bellwied R., Bennett S., Braun-Munzinger P., Chang W. C., Cleland W. E., Clemen M., Cole J., Cormier T. M., David G., Dee J., Dietzsch O., Drigert M., Hall J. R., Hemmick T. K., Herrmann N., Hong B., Kwon Y., Lacasse R., Lukaszew A., Li Q., Ludlam T. W., Mark S. K., Matheus R., McCorkle S., Murgatroyd J. T., O’Brien E., Panitkin S., Piazza T., Pruneau C., Rao M. N., Rosati M., da Silva N. C., Sedykh S., Sonnadara U., Stachel J., Takagui E. M., Voloshin S., Wang G., Wessels J. P., Woody C. L., Xu N., Zhang Y., Zou C., Energy and charged particle flow in10.8AGeV/cAu+Au collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.55.1420
  79. Appelshäuser H., New results from CERES, 10.1016/s0375-9474(01)01371-9
  80. Adams J., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Amonett J., Anderson B. D., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G. S., Bai Y., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L. S., Baudot J., Bekele S., Belaga V. V., Bellwied R., Berger J., Bezverkhny B. I., Bharadwaj S., Bhatia V. S., Bichsel H., Billmeier A., Bland L. C., Blyth C. O., Bonner B. E., Botje M., Boucham A., Brandin A., Bravar A., Bystersky M., Cadman R. V., Cai X. Z., Caines H., de la Barca Sánchez M. Calderón, Carroll J., Castillo J., Cebra D., Chajecki Z., Chaloupka P., Chattopdhyay S., Chen H. F., Chen Y., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Christie W., Coffin J. P., Cormier T. M., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Das D., Das S., de Moura M. M., Derevschikov A. A., Didenko L., Dietel T., Dong W. J., Dong X., Draper J. E., Du F., Dubey A. K., Dunin V. B., Dunlop J. C., Mazumdar M. R. Dutta, Eckardt V., Edwards W. R., Efimov L. G., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Estienne M., Fachini P., Faivre J., Fatemi R., Fedorisin J., Filimonov K., Filip P., Finch E., Fine V., Fisyak Y., Foley K. J., Fomenko K., Fu J., Gagliardi C. A., Gans J., Ganti M. S., Gaudichet L., Geurts F., Ghazikhanian V., Ghosh P., Gonzalez J. E., Grachov O., Grebenyuk O., Grosnick D., Guertin S. M., Guo Y., Gupta A., Gutierrez T. D., Hallman T. J., Hamed A., Hardtke D., Harris J. W., Heinz M., Henry T. W., Hepplemann S., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffmann G. W., Huang H. Z., Huang S. L., Hughes E. W., Humanic T. J., Igo G., Ishihara A., Jacobs P., Jacobs W. W., Janik M., Jiang H., Jones P. G., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kang K., Kaplan M., Keane D., Khodyrev V. Yu., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Kislov E. M., Klay J., Klein S. R., Klyachko A., Koetke D. D., Kollegger T., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kramer M., Kravtsov P., Kravtsov V. I., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kulikov A. I., Kumar A., Kunz C. L., Kutuev R. Kh., Kuznetsov A. A., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., Lange S., Laue F., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lehocka S., LeVine M. J., Li C., Li Q., Li Y., Lindenbaum S. J., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Liu L., Liu Q. J., Liu Z., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Long H., Longacre R. S., Lopez-Noriega M., Love W. A., Lu Y., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma G. L., Ma J. G., Ma Y. G., Magestro D., Mahajan S., Mahapatra D. P., Majka R., Mangotra L. K., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Martin L., Marx J. N., Matis H. S., Matulenko Yu. A., McClain C. J., McShane T. S., Meissner F., Melnick Yu., Meschanin A., Miller M. L., Milosevich Z., Minaev N. G., Mironov C., Mischke A., Mishra D., Mitchell J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Moore C. F., Mora-Corral M. J., Morozov D. A., Morozov V., Munhoz M. G., Nandi B. K., Nayak T. K., Nelson J. M., Netrakanti P. K., Nikitin V. A., Nogach L. V., Norman B., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okorokov V., Oldenburg M., Olson D., Pal S. K., Panebratsev Y., Panitkin S. Y., Pavlinov A. I., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Perevoztchikov V., Perkins C., Peryt W., Petrov V. A., Phatak S. C., Picha R., Planinic M., Pluta J., Porile N., Porter J., Poskanzer A. M., Potekhin M., Potrebenikova E., Potukuchi B. V. K. S., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Putschke J., Rai G., Rakness G., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ravel O., Ray R. L., Razin S. V., Reichhold D., Reid J. G., Renault G., Retiere F., Ridiger A., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevskiy O. V., Romero J. L., Rose A., Roy C., Ruan L., Sakrejda I., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Savin I., Sazhin P. S., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schmitz N., Schroeder L. S., Schweda K., Seger J., Seyboth P., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Shao W., Sharma M., Shen W. Q., Shestermanov K. E., Shimanskiy S. S., Simon F., Singaraju R. N., Skoro G., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sood G., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Speltz J., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stadnik A., Stanislaus T. D. S., Stock R., Stolpovsky A., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Suaide A. A. P., Sugarbaker E., Suire C., Sumbera M., Surrow B., Symons T. J. M., de Toledo A. Szanto, Szarwas P., Tai A., Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Tarnowsky T., Thein D., Thomas J. H., Timoshenko S., Tokarev M., Trainor T. A., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Tsai O., Ulery J., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Urkinbaev A., Van Buren G., van Leeuwen M., Molen A. M. Vander, Varma R., Vasilevski I. M., Vasiliev A. N., Vernet R., Vigdor S. E., Viyogi V. P., Vokal S., Voloshin S. A., Vznuzdaev M., Waggoner B., Wang F., Wang G., Wang G., Wang X. L., Wang Y., Wang Y., Wang Z. M., Ward H., Watson J. W., Webb J. C., Wells R., Westfall G. D., Wetzler A., Whitten C., Wieman H., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wood J., Wu J., Xu N., Xu Z., Xu Z. Z., Yamamoto E., Yepes P., Yurevich V. I., Zanevsky Y. V., Zhang H., Zhang W. M., Zhang Z. P., Zolnierczuk P. A., Zoulkarneev R., Zoulkarneeva Y., Zubarev A. N., Measurements of transverse energy distributions inAu+Aucollisions atsNN=200GeV, 10.1103/physrevc.70.054907
  81. Luzum Matthew, Romatschke Paul, Viscous Hydrodynamic Predictions for Nuclear Collisions at the LHC, 10.1103/physrevlett.103.262302
  82. Shen Chun, Heinz Ulrich, Hydrodynamic flow in heavy-ion collisions with large hadronic viscosity, 10.1103/physrevc.83.044909
  83. Adler C., Ahammed Z., Allgower C., Amonett J., Anderson B. D., Anderson M., Averichev G. S., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L. S., Baudot J., Bekele S., Belaga V. V., Bellwied R., Berger J., Bichsel H., Billmeier A., Bland L. C., Blyth C. O., Bonner B. E., Boucham A., Brandin A., Bravar A., Cadman R. V., Caines H., de la Barca Sánchez M. Calderón, Cardenas A., Carroll J., Castillo J., Castro M., Cebra D., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen Y., Chernenko S. P., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Choi B., Christie W., Coffin J. P., Cormier T. M., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Deng W. S., Derevschikov A. A., Didenko L., Dietel T., Draper J. E., Dunin V. B., Dunlop J. C., Eckardt V., Efimov L. G., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Fachini P., Faine V., Filimonov K., Finch E., Fisyak Y., Flierl D., Foley K. J., Fu J., Gagliardi C. A., Gagunashvili N., Gans J., Gaudichet L., Germain M., Geurts F., Ghazikhanian V., Grachov O., Grigoriev V., Guedon M., Gushin E., Hallman T. J., Hardtke D., Harris J. W., Henry T. W., Heppelmann S., Herston T., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffmann G. W., Horsley M., Huang H. Z., Humanic T. J., Igo G., Ishihara A., Ivanshin Yu. I., Jacobs P., Jacobs W. W., Janik M., Johnson I., Jones P. G., Judd E. G., Kaneta M., Kaplan M., Keane D., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Klay J., Klein S. R., Klyachko A., Konstantinov A. S., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kovalenko A. D., Kramer M., Kravtsov P., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kulikov A. I., Kunde G. J., Kunz C. L., Kutuev R. Kh., Kuznetsov A. A., Lakehal-Ayat L., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., Lange S., Lansdell C. P., Lasiuk B., Laue F., Lebedev A., Lednický R., Leontiev V. M., LeVine M. J., Li Q., Lindenbaum S. J., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Liu L., Liu Z., Liu Q. J., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., LoCurto G., Long H., Longacre R. S., Lopez-Noriega M., Love W. A., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma J., Majka R., Margetis S., Markert C., Martin L., Marx J., Matis H. S., Matulenko Yu. A., McShane T. S., Meissner F., Melnick Yu., Meschanin A., Messer M., Miller M. L., Milosevich Z., Minaev N. G., Mitchell J., Moiseenko V. A., Moore C. F., Morozov V., de Moura M. M., Munhoz M. G., Nelson J. M., Nevski P., Nikitin V. A., Nogach L. V., Norman B., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okorokov V., Oldenburg M., Olson D., Paic G., Pandey S. U., Panebratsev Y., Panitkin S. Y., Pavlinov A. I., Pawlak T., Perevoztchikov V., Peryt W., Petrov V. A., Planinic M., Pluta J., Porile N., Porter J., Poskanzer A. M., Potrebenikova E., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Putschke J., Rai G., Rakness G., Ravel O., Ray R. L., Razin S. V., Reichhold D., Reid J. G., Renault G., Retiere F., Ridiger A., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevski O. V., Romero J. L., Rose A., Roy C., Rykov V., Sakrejda I., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Saulys A. C., Savin I., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schmitz N., Schroeder L. S., Schüttauf A., Schweda K., Seger J., Seliverstov D., Seyboth P., Shahaliev E., Shestermanov K. E., Shimanskii S. S., Shvetcov V. S., Skoro G., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stephenson E. J., Stock R., Stolpovsky A., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Struck C., Suaide A. A. P., Sugarbaker E., Suire C., Šumbera M., Surrow B., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarwas P., Tai A., Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Thomas J. H., Thompson M., Tikhomirov V., Tokarev M., Tonjes M. B., Trainor T. A., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Trofimov V., Tsai O., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Van Buren G., VanderMolen A. M., Vasilevski I. M., Vasiliev A. N., Vigdor S. E., Voloshin S. A., Wang F., Ward H., Watson J. W., Wells R., Westfall G. D., Whitten C., Wieman H., Willson R., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wood J., Xu N., Xu Z., Yakutin A. E., Yamamoto E., Yang J., Yepes P., Yurevich V. I., Zanevski Y. V., Zborovský I., Zhang H., Zhang W. M., Zoulkarneev R., Zubarev A. N., Elliptic flow from two- and four-particle correlations in Au+Au collisions atsNN=130GeV, 10.1103/physrevc.66.034904
  84. Aamodt K., Abrahantes Quintana A., Adamová D., Adare A. M., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agocs A. G., Aguilar Salazar S., Ahammed Z., Ahmad N., Ahmad Masoodi A., Ahn S. U., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaráz Aviña E., Alt T., Altini V., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arbor N., Arcelli S., Arend A., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Asryan A., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Äystö J., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldini Ferroli R., Baldisseri A., Baldit A., Bán J., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Baumann C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdermann E., Berdnikov Y., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Biolcati E., Blanc A., Blanco F., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Boccioli M., Bock N., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Bombonati C., Book J., Borel H., Bortolin C., Bose S., Bossú F., Botje M., Böttger S., Boyer B., Braun-Munzinger P., Bravina L., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broz M., Brun R., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Canoa Roman V., Cara Romeo G., Carena F., Carena W., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Caselle M., Castillo Castellanos J., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chiavassa E., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Coccetti F., Coffin J.-P., Coli S., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Constantin P., Contin G., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortés Maldonado I., Cortese P., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Cotallo M. E., Crescio E., Crochet P., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Erasmo G. D, Dainese A., Dalsgaard H. H., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Dash A., Dash S., De S., De Azevedo Moregula A., de Barros G. O. V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., De Remigis R., de Rooij R., Delagrange H., Delgado Mercado Y., Dellacasa G., Deloff A., Demanov V., Dénes E., Deppman A., Di Bari D., Di Giglio C., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Dietel T., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domínguez I., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Driga O., Dubey A. K., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A. K., Dutta Majumdar M. R., Elia D., Emschermann D., Engel H., Erdal H. A., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Evrard S., Eyyubova G., Fabjan C. W., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fearick R., Fedunov A., Fehlker D., Fekete V., Felea D., Feofilov G., Fernández Téllez A., Ferretti A., Ferretti R., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Fini R., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Fragkiadakis M., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furano F., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gadrat S., Gagliardi M., Gago A., Gallio M., Ganoti P., Garabatos C., Gemme R., Gerhard J., Germain M., Geuna C., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Girard M. R., Giraudo G., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez R., González-Trueba L. H., González-Zamora P., González Santos H., Gorbunov S., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gros P., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerra Gutierrez C., Guerzoni B., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Gutbrod H., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Harris J. W., Hartig M., Hasch D., Hasegan D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayrapetyan A., Heide M., Heinz M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Hernández C., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann N., Hetland K. F., Hicks B., Hille P. T., Hippolyte B., Horaguchi T., Hori Y., Hristov P., Hřivnáčová I., Huang M., Huber S., Humanic T. J., Hwang D. S., Ichou R., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Incani E., Innocenti G. M., Innocenti P. G., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivan C., Ivanov A., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P. M., Jancurová L., Jangal S., Janik R., Jayarathna S. P., Jena S., Jirden L., Jones G. T., Jones P. G., Jovanović P., Jung H., Jung W., Jusko A., Kalcher S., Kaliňák P., Kalisky M., Kalliokoski T., Kalweit A., Kamermans R., Kanaki K., Kang E., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kazantsev A., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Khan M. M., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim D. J., Kim D. S., Kim D. W., Kim H. N., Kim J. H., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim S. H., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Klay J. L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kliemant M., Klovning A., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Koch K., Köhler M. K., Kolevatov R., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskih A., Kornaś E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Kour R., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kozlov K., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kraus I., Krawutschke T., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krumbhorn D., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kucheriaev Y., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kushpil V., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., La Rocca P., Ladrón de Guevara P., Lafage V., Lara C., Larsen D. T., Lazzeroni C., Le Bornec Y., Lea R., Lee K. S., Lee S. C., Lefèvre F., Lehnert J., Leistam L., Lenhardt M., Lenti V., León Monzón I., León Vargas H., Lévai P., Li X., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Liu L., Loggins V. R., Loginov V., Lohn S., Lohner D., Loizides C., Lopez X., López Noriega M., López Torres E., Løvhøiden G., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Luquin L., Luzzi C., Ma K., Ma R., Madagodahettige-Don D. M., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D. P., Maire A., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Mal’Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Mangotra L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Marín A., Martashvili I., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez Davalos A., Martínez García G., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastromarco M., Mastroserio A., Matthews Z. L., Matyja A., Mayani D., Mazza G., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mendez Lorenzo P., Mercado Pérez J., Mereu P., Miake Y., Midori J., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C., Mlynarz J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Monteno M., Montes E., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moretto S., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Müller H., Muhuri S., Munhoz M. G., Munoz J., Musa L., Musso A., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Navach F., Navin S., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nazarov G., Nedosekin A., Nendaz F., Newby J., Nicassio M., Nielsen B. S., Nikolaev S., Nikolic V., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B. S., Nilsson M. S., Noferini F., Nooren G., Novitzky N., Nyanin A., Nyatha A., Nygaard C., Nystrand J., Obayashi H., Ochirov A., Oeschler H., Oh S. K., Oleniacz J., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Ortona G., Oskarsson A., Ostrowski P., Otterlund I., Otwinowski J., Øvrebekk G., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Padilla F., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S., Pal S. K., Palaha A., Palmeri A., Pappalardo G. S., Park W. J., Paticchio V., Pavlinov A., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Perini D., Perrino D., Peryt W., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Peters A. J., Petráček V., Petris M., Petrov P., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Piccotti A., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Pitz N., Piuz F., Piyarathna D. B., Platt R., Płoskoń M., Pluta J., Pocheptsov T., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Polák K., Polichtchouk B., Pop A., Pospíšil V., Potukuchi B., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Pulvirenti A., Punin V., Putiš M., Putschke J., Quercigh E., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Rademakers A., Rademakers O., Radomski S., Räihä T. S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Ramírez Reyes A., Rammler M., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Ricaud H., Riccati L., Ricci R. A., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rivetti A., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Rosinský P., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Rousseau S., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Rusanov I., Ryabinkin E., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahoo R., Sahu P. K., Saiz P., Sakai S., Sakata D., Salgado C. A., Samanta T., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sano S., Santo R., Santoro R., Sarkamo J., Saturnini P., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schreiner S., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott P. A., Scott R., Segato G., Senyukov S., Seo J., Serci S., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Sharma N., Sharma S., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siciliano M., Sicking E., Siemiarczuk T., Silenzi A., Silvermyr D., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Søgaard C., Soloviev A., Soltz R., Son H., Song M., Soos C., Soramel F., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Stefanini G., Steinbeck T., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stocco D., Stock R., Stolpovskiy M., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Subieta Vásquez M. A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Šumbera M., Susa T., Swoboda D., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szostak A., Tagridis C., Takahashi J., Tapia Takaki J. D., Tauro A., Tavlet M., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Thomas J. H., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Tlusty D., Toia A., Torii H., Toscano L., Tosello F., Traczyk T., Truesdale D., Trzaska W. H., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Turvey A. J., Tveter T. S., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Uras A., Urbán J., Urciuoli G. M., Usai G. L., Vacchi A., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., van der Kolk N., van Leeuwen M., Vande Vyvre P., Vannucci L., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Vikhlyantsev O., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Wagner B., Wagner V., Wan R., Wang D., Wang Y., Wang Y., Watanabe K., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk A., Wilk G., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Yang H., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I.-K., Yuan X., Yushmanov I., Zabrodin E., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zbroszczyk H., Zelnicek P., Zenin A., Zgura I., Zhalov M., Zhang X., Zhou D., Zhu X., Zichichi A., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zynovyev M., , Centrality Dependence of the Charged-Particle Multiplicity Density at Midrapidity in Pb-Pb Collisions atsNN=2.76  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.106.032301
  85. Andrade R., Grassi F., Hama Y., Kodama T., Socolowski O., Examining the Necessity to Include Event-By-Event Fluctuations in Experimental Evaluations of Elliptical Flow, 10.1103/physrevlett.97.202302
  86. Benecke J., Chou T. T., Yang C. N., Yen E., Hypothesis of Limiting Fragmentation in High-Energy Collisions, 10.1103/physrev.188.2159
  87. Borghini Nicolas, Wiedemann Urs Achim, Predictions for the LHC heavy-ion program, 10.1088/0954-3899/35/2/023001