User menu

Measurement of D*+- production in deep inelastic e+- p scattering at HERA

Bibliographic reference
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078/31954
  1. , Breitweg et al. J., Measurement of $D^{\ast \pm}$ production and the charm contribution to $F_2$ in deep inelastic scattering at HERA, 10.1007/s100529900244
  2. Adloff C., Andreev V., Andrieu B., Anthonis T., Arkadov V., Astvatsatourov A., Babaev A., Bähr J., Baranov P., Barrelet E., Bartel W., Bate P., Beglarian A., Behnke O., Beier C., Belousov A., Benisch T., Berger Ch., Berndt T., Bizot J.C., Boudry V., Braunschweig W., Brisson V., Bröker H.-B., Brown D.P., Brückner W., Bruncko D., Bürger J., Büsser F.W., Bunyatyan A., Burrage A., Buschhorn G., Campbell A.J., Cao J., Carli T., Caron S., Clarke D., Clerbaux B., Collard C., Contreras J.G., Coppens Y.R., Coughlan J.A., Cousinou M.-C., Cox B.E., Cozzika G., Cvach J., Dainton J.B., Dau W.D., Daum K., Davidsson M., Delcourt B., Delerue N., Demirchyan R., De Roeck A., De Wolf E.A., Diaconu C., Dingfelder J., Dixon P., Dodonov V., Dowell J.D., Droutskoi A., Dubak A., Duprel C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Efremenko V., Egli S., Eichler R., Eisele F., Eisenhandler E., Ellerbrock M., Elsen E., Erdmann M., Erdmann W., Faulkner P.J.W., Favart L., Fedotov A., Felst R., Ferencei J., Ferron S., Fleischer M., Fleming Y.H., Flügge G., Fomenko A., Foresti I., Formánek J., Foster J.M., Franke G., Gabathuler E., Gabathuler K., Garvey J., Gassner J., Gayler J., Gerhards R., Gerlich C., Ghazaryan S., Goerlich L., Gogitidze N., Goldberg M., Goodwin C., Grab C., Grässler H., Greenshaw T., Grindhammer G., Hadig T., Haidt D., Hajduk L., Haynes W.J., Heinemann B., Heinzelmann G., Henderson R.C.W., Hengstmann S., Henschel H., Heremans R., Herrera G., Herynek I., Hildebrandt M., Hilgers M., Hiller K.H., Hladký J., Höting P., Hoffmann D., Horisberger R., Hurling S., Ibbotson M., İşsever Ç., Jacquet M., Jaffre M., Janauschek L., Jansen D.M., Janssen X., Jemanov V., Jönsson L., Johnson D.P., Jones M.A.S., Jung H., Kästli H.K., Kant D., Kapichine M., Karlsson M., Karschnick O., Keil F., Keller N., Kennedy J., Kenyon I.R., Kermiche S., Kiesling C., Kjellberg P., Klein M., Kleinwort C., Kluge T., Knies G., Koblitz B., Kolya S.D., Korbel V., Kostka P., Kotelnikov S.K., Koutouev R., Koutov A., Krehbiel H., Kroseberg J., Krüger K., Küpper A., Kuhr T., Kurča T., Lahmann R., Lamb D., Landon M.P.J., Lange W., Laštovička T., Laycock P., Lebailly E., Lebedev A., Leißner B., Lemrani R., Lendermann V., Levonian S., Lindstroem M., List B., Lobodzinska E., Lobodzinski B., Loginov A., Loktionova N., Lubimov V., Lüders S., Lüke D., Lytkin L., Mahlke-Krüger H., Malden N., Malinovski E., Malinovski I., Maraček R., Marage P., Marks J., Marshall R., Martyn H.-U., Martyniak J., Maxfield S.J., Meer D., Mehta A., Meier K., Merkel P., Meyer A.B., Meyer H., Meyer J., Meyer P.-O., Mikocki S., Milstead D., Mkrtchyan T., Mohr R., Mohrdieck S., Mondragon M.N., Moreau F., Morozov A., Morris J.V., Müller K., Murı́n P., Nagovizin V., Naroska B., Naumann J., Naumann Th., Nellen G., Newman P.R., Nicholls T.C., Niebergall F., Niebuhr C., Nix O., Nowak G., Olsson J.E., Ozerov D., Panassik V., Pascaud C., Patel G.D., Peez M., Perez E., Phillips J.P., Pitzl D., Pöschl R., Potachnikova I., Povh B., Rabbertz K., Rädel G., Rauschenberger J., Reimer P., Reisert B., Reyna D., Risler C., Rizvi E., Robmann P., Roosen R., Rostovtsev A., Rusakov S., Rybicki K., Sankey D.P.C., Scheins J., Schilling F.-P., Schleper P., Schmidt D., Schmidt D., Schmitt S., Schneider M., Schoeffel L., Schöning A., Schörner T., Schröder V., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schwanenberger C., Sedlák K., Sefkow F., Shekelyan V., Sheviakov I., Shtarkov L.N., Sirois Y., Sloan T., Smirnov P., Solochenko V., Soloviev Y., South D., Spaskov V., Specka A., Spitzer H., Stamen R., Stella B., Stiewe J., Straumann U., Swart M., Taševský M., Tchernyshov V., Tchetchelnitski S., Thompson G., Thompson P.D., Tobien N., Traynor D., Truöl P., Tsipolitis G., Tsurin I., Turnau J., Turney J.E., Tzamariudaki E., Udluft S., Usik A., Valkár S., Valkárová A., Vallée C., Van Mechelen P., Vassiliev S., Vazdik Y., Vichnevski A., Wacker K., Wallny R., Waugh B., Weber G., Weber M., Wegener D., Werner C., Werner M., Werner N., White G., Wiesand S., Wilksen T., Winde M., Winter G.-G., Wissing Ch., Wobisch M., Wünsch E., Wyatt A.C., Žáček J., Zálešák J., Zhang Z., Zhokin A., Zomer F., Zsembery J., zur Nedden M., Measurement of D∗± meson production and F2c in deep-inelastic scattering at HERA, 10.1016/s0370-2693(02)01195-4
  3. Breitweg J., Derrick M., Krakauer D., Magill S., Mikunas D., Musgrave B., Repond J., Stanek R., Talaga R.L., Yoshida R., Zhang H., Mattingly M.C.K., Anselmo F., Antonioli P., Bari G., Basile M., Bellagamba L., Boscherini D., Bruni A., Bruni G., Cara Romeo G., Castellini G., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Contin A., Corradi M., De Pasquale S., Gialas I., Giusti P., Iacobucci G., Laurenti G., Levi G., Margotti A., Massam T., Nania R., Palmonari F., Pesci A., Polini A., Sartorelli G., Zamora Garcia Y., Zichichi A., Amelung C., Bornheim A., Brock I., Coböken K., Crittenden J., Deffner R., Eckert M., Feld L., Grothe M., Hartmann H., Heinloth K., Heinz L., Hilger E., Jakob H.-P., Katz U.F., Paul E., Pfeiffer M., Rembser Ch., Stamm J., Wedemeyer R., Bailey D.S., Campbell-Robson S., Cottingham W.N., Foster B., Hall-Wilton R., Hayes M.E., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Piccioni D., Roff D.G., Tapper R.J., Arneodo M., Ayad R., Capua M., Garfagnini A., Iannotti L., Schioppa M., Susinno G., Kim J.Y., Lee J.H., Lim I.T., Pac M.Y., Caldwell A., Cartiglia N., Jing Z., Liu W., Parsons J.A., Ritz S., Sampson S., Sciulli F., Straub P.B., Zhu Q., Borzemski P., Chwastowski J., Eskreys A., Jakubowski Z., Przybycień M.B., Zachara M., Zawiejski L., Adamczyk L., Bednarek B., Jeleń K., Kisielewska D., Kowalski T., Przybycień M., Rulikowska-Zarȩbska E., Suszycki L., Zaja̧c J., Duliński Z., Kotański A., Abbiendi G., Bauerdick L.A.T., Behrens U., Beier H., Bienlein J.K., Cases G., Deppe O., Desler K., Drews G., Fricke U., Gilkinson D.J., Glasman C., Göttlicher P., Große-Knetter J., Haas T., Hain W., Hasell D., Johnson K.F., Kasemann M., Koch W., Kötz U., Kowalski H., Labs J., Lindemann L., Löhr B., Löwe M., Mańczak O., Milewski J., Monteiro T., Ng J.S.T., Notz D., Ohrenberg K., Park I.H., Pellegrino A., Pelucchi F., Piotrzkowski K., Roco M., Rohde M., Roldán J., Ryan J.J., Savin A.A., Schneekloth U., Selonke F., Surrow B., Tassi E., Voß T., Westphal D., Wolf G., Wollmer U., Youngman C., Ż.arnecki A.F., Zeuner W., Burow B.D., Grabosch H.J., Meyer A., Schlenstedt S., Barbagli G., Gallo E., Pelfer P., Maccarrone G., Votano L., Bamberger A., Eisenhardt S., Markun P., Trefzger T., Wölfle S., Bromley J.T., Brook N.H., Bussey P.J., Doyle A.T., Saxon D.H., Sinclair L.E., Strickland E., Utley M.L., Waugh R., Wilson A.S., Bohnet I., Gendner N., Holm U., Meyer-Larsen A., Salehi H., Wick K., Gladilin L.K., Horstmann D., Kçira D., Klanner R., Lohrmann E., Poelz G., Schott W., Zetsche F., Bacon T.C., Butterworth I., Cole J.E., Harris V.L., Howell G., Hung B.H.Y., Lamberti L., Long K.R., Miller D.B., Pavel N., Prinias A., Sedgbeer J.K., Sideris D., Whitfield A.F., Mallik U., Wang S.M., Wu J.T., Cloth P., Filges D., Fleck J.I., Ishii T., Kuze M., Nakao M., Tokushuku K., Yamada S., Yamazaki Y., An S.H., Lee S.B., Nam S.W., Park H.S., Park S.K., Barreiro F., Fernández J.P., García G., Graciani R., Hernández J.M., Hervás L., Labarga L., Martínez M., del Peso J., Puga J., Terrón J., de Trocóniz J.F., Corriveau F., Hanna D.S., Hartmann J., Hung L.W., Lim J.N., Murray W.N., Ochs A., Riveline M., Stairs D.G., St-Laurent M., Ullmann R., Tsurugai T., Bashkirov V., Dolgoshein B.A., Stifutkin A., Bashindzhagyan G.L., Ermolov P.F., Golubkov Yu.A., Khein L.A., Korotkova N.A., Korzhavina I.A., Kuzmin V.A., Lukina O.Yu., Proskuryakov A.S., Shcheglova L.M., Shumilin A.V., Solomin A.N., Zotkin S.A., Bokel C., Botje M., Brümmer N., Chlebana F., Engelen J., Kooijman P., Kruse A., van Sighem A., Tiecke H., Verkerke W., Vossebeld J., Vreeswijk M., Wiggers L., de Wolf E., Acosta D., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Gilmore J., Ginsburg C.M., Kim C.L., Ling T.Y., Nylander P., Romanowski T.A., Blaikley H.E., Cashmore R.J., Cooper-Sarkar A.M., Devenish R.C.E., Edmonds J.K., Harnew N., Lancaster M., McFall J.D., Nath C., Noyes V.A., Quadt A., Ruske O., Tickner J.R., Uijterwaal H., Walczak R., Waters D.S., Bertolin A., Brugnera R., Carlin R., Dal Corso F., Dosselli U., Limentani S., Morandin M., Posocco M., Stanco L., Stroili R., Voci C., Bulmahn J., Feild R.G., Oh B.Y., Okrasiński J.R., Whitmore J.J., Iga Y., D'Agostini G., Marini G., Nigro A., Raso M., Hart J.C., McCubbin N.A., Shah T.P., Barberis E., Dubbs T., Heusch C., Van Hook M., Lockman W., Rahn J.T., Sadrozinski H.F.-W., Seiden A., Williams D.C., Schwarzer O., Walenta A.H., Abramowicz H., Briskin G., Dagan S., Doeker T., Kananov S., Levy A., Abe T., Fusayasu T., Inuzuka M., Nagano K., Suzuki I., Umemori K., Yamashita T., Hamatsu R., Hirose T., Homma K., Kitamura S., Matsushita T., Yamauchi K., Cirio R., Costa M., Ferrero M.I., Maselli S., Monaco V., Peroni C., Petrucci M.C., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Dardo M., Bailey D.C., Brkic M., Fagerstroem C.-P., Hartner G.F., Joo K.K., Levman G.M., Martin J.F., Orr R.S., Polenz S., Sampson C.R., Simmons D., Teuscher R.J., Butterworth J.M., Catterall C.D., Jones T.W., Kaziewicz P.B., Lane J.B., Saunders R.L., Shulman J., Sutton M.R., Lu B., Mo L.W., Ciborowski J., Grzelak G., Kasprzak M., Muchorowski K., Nowak R.J., Pawlak J.M., Pawlak R., Tymieniecka T., Wróblewski A.K., Zakrzewski J.A., Adamus M., Coldewey C., Eisenberg Y., Hochman D., Karshon U., Revel D., Badgett W.F., Chapin D., Cross R., Dasu S., Foudas C., Loveless R.J., Mattingly S., Reeder D.D., Smith W.H., Vaiciulis A., Wodarczyk M., Bhadra S., Frisken W.R., Khakzad M., Schmidke W.B., production in deep inelastic scattering at HERA, 10.1016/s0370-2693(97)00847-2
  4. Adloff C., Anderson M., Andreev V., Andrieu B., Arkadov V., Arndt C., Ayyaz I., Babaev A., Bähr J., Baranov P., Barrelet E., Bartel W., Bassler U., Bate P., Beck M., Beglarian A., Behnke O., Behrend H.-J., Beier C., Belousov A., Berger Ch., Bernardi G., Bertrand-Coremans G., Biddulph P., Bizot J.C., Boudry V., Braunschweig W., Brisson V., Brown D.P., Brückner W., Bruel P., Bruncko D., Bürger J., Büsser F.W., Buniatian A., Burke S., Burrage A., Buschhorn G., Calvet D., Campbell A.J., Carli T., Chabert E., Charlet M., Clarke D., Clerbaux B., Contreras J.G., Cormack C., Coughlan J.A., Cousinou M.-C., Cox B.E., Cozzika G., Cvach J., Dainton J.B., Dau W.D., Daum K., David M., Davidsson M., De Roeck A., De Wolf E.A., Delcourt B., Demirchyan R., Diaconu C., Dirkmann M., Dixon P., Dlugosz W., Donovan K.T., Dowell J.D., Droutskoi A., Ebert J., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Efremenko V., Egli S., Eichler R., Eisele F., Eisenhandler E., Elsen E., Enzenberger M., Erdmann M., Fahr A.B., Favart L., Fedotov A., Felst R., Feltesse J., Ferencei J., Ferrarotto F., Fleischer M., Flügge G., Fomenko A., Formánek J., Foster J.M., Franke G., Gabathuler E., Gabathuler K., Gaede F., Garvey J., Gassner J., Gayler J., Gerhards R., Ghazaryan S., Glazov A., Goerlich L., Gogitidze N., Goldberg M., Gorelov I., Grab C., Grässler H., Greenshaw T., Griffiths R.K., Grindhammer G., Hadig T., Haidt D., Hajduk L., Haller T., Hampel M., Haustein V., Haynes W.J., Heinemann B., Heinzelmann G., Henderson R.C.W., Hengstmann S., Henschel H., Heremans R., Herynek I., Hewitt K., Hiller K.H., Hilton C.D., Hladký J., Hoffmann D., Horisberger R., Hurling S., Ibbotson M., İşsever Ç., Jacquet M., Jaffre M., Jansen D.M., Jönsson L., Johnson D.P., Jones M., Jung H., Kästli H.K., Kander M., Kant D., Kapichine M., Karlsson M., Karschnik O., Katzy J., Kaufmann O., Kausch M., Kenyon I.R., Kermiche S., Keuker C., Kiesling C., Klein M., Kleinwort C., Knies G., Köhne J.H., Kolanoski H., Kolya S.D., Korbel V., Kostka P., Kotelnikov S.K., Krämerkämper T., Krasny M.W., Krehbiel H., Krücker D., Krüger K., Küpper A., Küster H., Kuhlen M., Kurča T., Lahmann R., Landon M.P.J., Lange W., Langenegger U., Lebedev A., Lehner F., Lemaitre V., Lendermann V., Levonian S., Lindstroem M., List B., Lobo G., Lobodzinska E., Lubimov V., Lüders S., Lüke D., Lytkin L., Magnussen N., Mahlke-Krüger H., Malinovski E., Maraček R., Marage P., Marks J., Marshall R., Martin G., Martyn H.-U., Martyniak J., Maxfield S.J., McMahon T.R., Mehta A., Meier K., Merkel P., Metlica F., Meyer A., Meyer A., Meyer H., Meyer J., Meyer P.-O., Mikocki S., Milstead D., Moeck J., Mohr R., Mohrdieck S., Moreau F., Morris J.V., Müller D., Müller K., Murin P., Nagovizin V., Naroska B., Naumann Th., Négri I., Newman P.R., Nguyen H.K., Nicholls T.C., Niebergall F., Niebuhr C., Niedzballa Ch., Niggli H., Nikitin D., Nix O., Nowak G., Nunnemann T., Oberlack H., Olsson J.E., Ozerov D., Palmen P., Panassik V., Pascaud C., Passaggio S., Patel G.D., Pawletta H., Perez E., Phillips J.P., Pieuchot A., Pitzl D., Pöschl R., Pope G., Povh B., Rabbertz K., Rauschenberger J., Reimer P., Reisert B., Reyna D., Rick H., Riess S., Rizvi E., Robmann P., Roosen R., Rosenbauer K., Rostovtsev A., Rouse F., Royon C., Rusakov S., Rybicki K., Sankey D.P.C., Schacht P., Scheins J., Schilling F.-P., Schleif S., Schleper P., Schmidt D., Schmidt D., Schoeffel L., Schröder V., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schwab B., Sefkow F., Semenov A., Shekelyan V., Sheviakov I., Shtarkov L.N., Siegmon G., Sirois Y., Sloan T., Smirnov P., Smith M., Solochenko V., Soloviev Y., Spaskov V., Specka A., Spiekermann J., Spitzer H., Squinabol F., Steffen P., Steinberg R., Steinhart J., Stella B., Stellberger A., Stiewe J., Straumann U., Struczinski W., Sutton J.P., Swart M., Tapprogge S., Taševský M., Tchernshov V., Tchetchelnitski S., Theissen J., Thompson G., Thompson P.D., Tobien N., Todenhagen R., Truöl P., Tsipolitis G., Turnau J., Tzamariudaki E., Udluft S., Usik A., Valkár S., Valkárová A., Vallée C., Van Esch P., Van Haecke A., Van Mechelen P., Vazdik Y., Villet G., Wacker K., Wallny R., Walter T., Waugh B., Weber G., Weber M., Wegener D., Wegner A., Wengler T., Werner M., West L.R., Wiesand S., Wilksen T., Willard S., Winde M., Winter G.-G., Wittek C., Wittmann E., Wobisch M., Wollatz H., Wünsch E., Žaček J., Zálešak J., Zhang Z., Zhokin A., Zini P., Zomer F., Zsembery J., zurNedden M., Measurement of meson cross sections at HERA and determination of the gluon density in the proton using NLO QCD, 10.1016/s0550-3213(99)00119-4
  5. Chekanov S., Krakauer D., Magill S., Musgrave B., Repond J., Yoshida R., Mattingly M. C. K., Antonioli P., Bari G., Basile M., Bellagamba L., Boscherini D., Bruni A., Bruni G., Romeo G. Cara, Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Contin A., Corradi M., De Pasquale S., Giusti P., Iacobucci G., Margotti A., Nania R., Palmonari F., Pesci A., Sartorelli G., Zichichi A., Aghuzumtsyan G., Bartsch D., Brock I., Crittenden J., Goers S., Hartmann H., Hilger E., Irrgang P., Jakob H.-P., Kappes A., Katz U. F., Kerger R., Kind O., Paul E., Rautenberg J., Renner R., Schnurbusch H., Stifutkin A., Tandler J., Voss K. C., Weber A., Bailey D. S., Brook N. H., Cole J. E., Foster B., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Robins S., Rodrigues E., Scott J., Tapper R. J., Wing M., Capua M., Mastroberardino A., Schioppa M., Susinno G., Kim J. Y., Kim Y. K., Lee J. H., Lim I. T., Pac M. Y., Caldwell A., Helbich M., Liu X., Mellado B., Ning Y., Paganis S., Ren Z., Schmidke W. B., Sciulli F., Chwastowski J., Eskreys A., Figiel J., Olkiewicz K., Piotrzkowski K., Przybycień M. B., Stopa P., Zawiejski L., Adamczyk L., Bołd T., Grabowska-Bołd I., Kisielewska D., Kowal A. M., Kowal M., Kowalski T., Przybycień M., Suszycki L., Szuba D., Szuba J., Kotański A., Słomiński W., Bauerdick L. A. T., Behrens U., Borras K., Chiochia V., Dannheim D., Derrick M., Drews G., Fourletova J., Fox-Murphy A., Fricke U., Geiser A., Goebel F., Göttlicher P., Gutsche O., Haas T., Hain W., Hartner G. F., Hillert S., Kötz U., Kowalski H., Kramberger G., Labes H., Lelas D., Löhr B., Mankel R., Martínez M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Moritz M., Notz D., Petrucci M. C., Polini A., Raval A., Schneekloth U., Selonke F., Surrow B., Wessoleck H., Wichmann R., Wolf G., Youngman C., Zeuner W., Lopez-Duran Viani A., Meyer A., Schlenstedt S., Barbagli G., Gallo E., Genta C., Pelfer P. G., Bamberger A., Benen A., Coppola N., Raach H., Bell M., Bussey P. J., Doyle A. T., Glasman C., Hanlon S., Lee S. W., Lupi A., McCance G. J., Saxon D. H., Skillicorn I. O., Gialas I., Bodmann B., Carli T., Holm U., Klimek K., Krumnack N., Lohrmann E., Milite M., Salehi H., Stonjek S., Wick K., Ziegler A., Ziegler Ar., Collins-Tooth C., Foudas C., Gonçalo R., Long K. R., Metlica F., Miller D. B., Tapper A. D., Walker R., Cloth P., Filges D., Kuze M., Nagano K., Tokushuku K., Yamada S., Yamazaki Y., Barakbaev A. N., Boos E. G., Pokrovskiy N. S., Zhautykov B. O., Lim H., Son D., Barreiro F., González O., Labarga L., del Peso J., Redondo I., Terrón J., Vázquez M., Barbi M., Bertolin A., Corriveau F., Ochs A., Padhi S., Stairs D. G., St-Laurent M., Tsurugai T., Antonov A., Danilov P., Dolgoshein B. A., Gladkov D., Sosnovtsev V., Suchkov S., Dementiev R. K., Ermolov P. F., Golubkov Yu. A., Katkov I. I., Khein L. A., Korzhavina I. A., Kuzmin V. A., Levchenko B. B., Lukina O. Yu., Proskuryakov A. S., Shcheglova L. M., Vlasov N. N., Zotkin S. A., Bokel C., Botje M., Engelen J., Grijpink S., Koffeman E., Kooijman P., Maddox E., Pellegrino A., Schagen S., Tassi E., Tiecke H., Tuning N., Velthuis J. J., Wiggers L., de Wolf E., Brümmer N., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gilmore J., Ginsburg C. M., Kim C. L., Ling T. Y., Boogert S., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Devenish R. C. E., Ferrando J., Grzelak G., Matsushita T., Rigby M., Ruske O., Sutton M. R., Walczak R., Brugnera R., Carlin R., Dal Corso F., Dusini S., Garfagnini A., Limentani S., Longhin A., Parenti A., Posocco M., Stanco L., Turcato M., Heaphy E. A., Oh B. Y., Saull P. R. B., Whitmore J. J., Iga Y., D’Agostini G., Marini G., Nigro A., Cormack C., Hart J. C., McCubbin N. A., Heusch C., Park I. H., Pavel N., Abramowicz H., Gabareen A., Kananov S., Kreisel A., Levy A., Abe T., Fusayasu T., Kagawa S., Kohno T., Tawara T., Yamashita T., Hamatsu R., Hirose T., Inuzuka M., Kitamura S., Matsuzawa K., Nishimura T., Arneodo M., Cartiglia N., Cirio R., Costa M., Ferrero M. I., Maselli S., Monaco V., Peroni C., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Galea R., Koop T., Levman G. M., Martin J. F., Mirea A., Sabetfakhri A., Butterworth J. M., Gwenlan C., Hall-Wilton R., Jones T. W., Lightwood M. S., Loizides J. H., West B. J., Ciborowski J., Ciesielski R., Nowak R. J., Pawlak J. M., Smalska B., Sztuk J., Tymieniecka T., Ukleja A., Ukleja J., Żarnecki A. F., Adamus M., Plucinski P., Eisenberg Y., Gladilin L. K., Hochman D., Karshon U., Kçira D., Lammers S., Li L., Reeder D. D., Savin A. A., Smith W. H., Deshpande A., Dhawan S., Hughes V. W., Straub P. B., Bhadra S., Catterall C. D., Fourletov S., Menary S., Soares M., Standage J., ZEUS next-to-leading-order QCD analysis of data on deep inelastic scattering, 10.1103/physrevd.67.012007
  6. Harnew N., Heath G.P., Jeffs M.D., Nash J., Salmon G.L., Shield P.D., White D.J., Wilson F.F., Vertex triggering using time difference measurements in the ZEUS Central Tracking Detector, 10.1016/0168-9002(89)91096-6
  7. Foster B., Heath G.P., Llewellyn T.J., Gingrich D.M., Harnew N., Hallam-Baker P.M., Khatri T., McArthur I.C., Morawitz P., Nash J., Shield P.D., Topp-Jorgensen S., Wilson F.F., Allen D.B., Carter R.C., Jeffs M.D., Morrissey M.C., Quinton S.P.H., Lane J.B., Postranecky M., The performance of the ZEUS central tracking detector z-by-timing electronics in a transputer based data acquisition system, 10.1016/0920-5632(93)90023-y
  8. Foster B., Malos J., Saxon D.H., Clark D.E., Jamdagni A.K., Markou C., Miller D.B., Miller D.G., Toudup L.W., Auty C.G., Blair G.A., Brooks C.B., Cashmore R.J., Hanford A.T., Harnew N., Holmes A.R., Linford W., Martin N.C., McArthur I.C., Nash J., Nobbs K.N., Wastie R.L., Williams M.T., Wilson F.F., Wilson R.D., Hart J.C., Hatley R.W., Hiddleston J.W., Gibson M.D., McCubbin N.A., Middleton A., Morrissey M.C., Morrow D., O'Brien P., Payne B.T., Roberts J.C.H., Shaw T.B., Sinclair C.K., Wallis E.W.G., White D.J., Yeo K.L., Bullock F.W., Dumper J., Fraser T.J., Hayes D., Jones T.W., Strachan D.E., Vine I.A., The design and construction of the ZEUS central tracking detector, 10.1016/0168-9002(94)91313-7
  9. Derrick M., Gacek D., Hill N., Musgrave B., Noland R., Petereit E., Repond J., Stanek R., Sugano K., Design and construction of the ZEUS barrel calorimeter, 10.1016/0168-9002(91)90094-7
  10. Andresen A., Bamberger A., Bargende A., Barreiro F., Behrens U., Bentvelsen S., Brkic M., Burow B., Caldwell A., Cases G., Corriveau F., Crittenden J.A., Dake A., Dannemann A., Dawson J., Dierks K., Drews G., Engelen J., Fawcett H., Frisken W., Fürtjes A., Gilkinson D., Hagge L., Hamatsu R., Hanna D., Hartmann J., Hasegawa T., Hasell D., Hazumi M., Hervás L., Hilger E., Holm U., Ishii T., de Jong P., Kammerlocher H., Kasai S., Kitamura S., Klanner R., Kooijman P., Kötz U., Krämer M., Krebs B., Kröger W., Krüger J., Kuze M., Levman G., Lindenberg T., v.d. Lugt H., Martin J., Mayer J., Mitchell J., Patel P., Poser T., Prange K., Ritz S., Rohde M., Romanowski T., Ros E., Schneider H.-L., Schäcke D., Schulz W., Selonke F., Sippach W., Smith G., Stairs G., Straver J., Theisen G., Tiecke H., Tokushuku K., Tröndle B., Tsurugai T., Uijterwaal H., Ullmann R., Vogel W., Wick K., Woeniger T., Yamada S., Youngman C., Construction and beam test of the ZEUS forward and rear calorimeter, 10.1016/0168-9002(91)90095-8
  11. Caldwell A., Gialas I., Mishra S., Parsons J., Ritz S., Sciulli F., Sippach W., Smith W., Hervas L., Kötz U., Klanner R., Design and implementation of a high precision readout system for the ZEUS calorimeter, 10.1016/0168-9002(92)90413-x
  12. Bernstein A., Bienz T., Caldwell A., Chen L., Derrick M., Gialas I., Hamri A., Imlay R., Kartik S., Kim H.J., Kinnel T., Kreutzmann H., Li C.G., Lim J.N., Loveless R., Lu B., Mallik U., McLean K.W., McNeil R., Metcalf W., Musgrave B., Oh B.Y., Park S., Parsons J.A., Reeder D., Repond J., Ritz S., Roco M.T.P., Sandler P.H., Sciulli F., Smith W.H., Talaga R.L., Tzanakos G., Wai L., Wang M.Z., Whitmore J., Wu J., Yang S., Beam tests of the ZEUS barrel calorimeter, 10.1016/0168-9002(93)91078-2
  13. Bamberger A., Bornheim A., Crittenden J., Grabosch H.-J., Grothe M., Hervas L., Hilger E., Holm U., Horstmann D., Kaufmann V., Kharchilava A., Kötz U., Kummerow D., Mallik U., Meyer A., Nowoczyn M., Ossowski R., Schlenstedt S., Tiecke H., Verkerke W., Vossebeld J., Vreeswijk M., Wang S.M., Wu J., The presampler for the forward and rear calorimeter in the ZEUS detector, 10.1016/s0168-9002(96)00776-0
  14. Bamberger A., Boterenbrood H., Bulmahn J., Carlin R., Cunitz H., Dawson J., de Kamps M., Hain W., Hanna D., Hauschildt J., Klanner R., Kötz U., Kruse A., Lim J.N., Morandin M., Ng J.S.T., Okrasinski J.R., Parsons J., Pitacco G., Repond J., Ritz S., Rohde M., Schlereth J., Schott W., Talaga R., Tiecke H., Verkerke W., Whitmore J.J., The small angle rear tracking detector of ZEUS, 10.1016/s0168-9002(97)01029-2
  15. , Derrick M., Krakauer D., Magill S., Musgrave B., Repond J., Schlereth J., Stanek R., Talaga R. L., Thron J., Arzarello F., Ayad R., Bari G., Basile M., Bellagamba L., Boscherini D., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruni P., Romeo G. Cara, Castellini G., Chiarini M., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Ciralli F., Contin A., D'Auria S., Papa C., Frasconi F., Giusti P., Iacobucci G., Laurenti G., Levi G., Maccarrone G., Margotti A., Massam T., Nania R., Nemoz C., Palmonari F., Sartorelli G., Timellini R., Zamora Garcia Y., Zichichi A., Bargende A., Crittenden J., Desch K., Diekmann B., Doeker T., Feld L., Frey A., Geerts M., Geitz G., Hartmann H., Haun D., Heinloth K., Hilger E., Jakob H. -P., Katz U. F., Kramarczyk S., Mass A., Mengel S., Mollen J., Paul E., Rembser Ch., Schattevoy R., Schneider J. -L., Schramm D., Wedemeyer R., Cassidy A., Cussans D. G., Dyce N., Foster B., George S., Gilmore R., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Lancaster M., Llewellyn T. J., Morgado C. J. S., O'Mara J. A., Tapper R. J., Wilson S. S., Yoshida R., Rau R. R., Arneodo M., Schioppa M., Susinno G., Bernstein A., Caldwell A., Gialas I., Parsons J. A., Ritz S., Sciulli F., Straub P. B., Wai L., Yang S., Borzemski P., Chwastowski J., Eskreys A., Piotrzkowski K., Zachara M., Zawiejski L., Adamczyk L., Bednarek B., Eskreys K., Jeleń K., Kisielewska D., Kowalski T., Rulikowska-Zarębska E., Suszycki L., Zaj⇓c J., Kędzierski T., Kotański A., Przybycień M., Bauerdick L. A. T., Behrens U., Bienlein J. K., Böttcher S., Coldewey C., Drews G., Flasiński M., Fleck I., Gilkinson D. J., Göttlicher P., Gutjahr B., Haas T., Hagge L., Hain W., Hasell D., Heßling H., Hultschig H., Joos P., Kasemann M., Klanner R., Koch W., Köpke L., Kötz U., Kowalski H., Kröger W., Krüger J., Labs J., Ladage A., Löhr B., Löwe M., Lüke D., Mainusch J., Mańczak O., Ng J. S. T., Nickel S., Notz D., Ohrenberg K., Rohde M., Roldán J., Schneekloth U., Schroeder J., Schulz W., Selonke F., Stiliaris E., Tsurugai T., Vogel W., Westphal D., Wolf G., Youngman C., Grabosch H. J., Leich A., Meyer A., Rethfeldt C., Schlenstedt S., Barbagli G., Nuti M., Pelfer P., Anzivino G., Pasquale S., Qian S., Votano L., Bamberger A., Freidhof A., Poser T., Söldner-Rembold S., Theisen G., Trefzger T., Brook N. H., Bussey P. J., Doyle A. T., Forbes J. R., Jamieson V. A., Raine C., Saxon D. H., Stavrianakou M., Wilson A. S., Dannemann A., Holm U., Horstmann D., Kammerlocher H., Krebs B., Neumann T., Sinkus R., Wick K., Badura E., Burow B. D., Fürtjes A., Lohrmann E., Milewski J., Nakahata M., Pavel N., Poelz G., Schott W., Terron J., Zetsche F., Bacon T. C., Beuselinck R., Butterworth I., Gallo E., Harris V. L., Long K. R., Miller D. B., Prinias A., Sedgbeer J. K., Vorvolakos A., Whitfield A., Bienz T., Kreutzmann H., Mallik U., McCliment E., Roco M., Wang M. Z., Cloth P., Filges D., An S. H., Hong S. M., Kim C. O., Kim T. Y., Nam S. W., Park S. K., Suh M. H., Yon S. H., Imlay R., Kartik S., Kim H. -J., McNeil R. R., Metcalf W., Nadendla V. K., Barreiro F., Cases G., Graciani R., Hernández J. M., Hervás L., Labarga L., Peso J., Puga J., Trocóniz J. F., Ikraiam F., Mayer J. K., Smith G. R., Corriveau F., Hanna D. S., Hartmann J., Hung L. W., Lim J. N., Matthews C. G., Mitchell J. W., Patel P. M., Sinclair L. E., Stairs D. G., Laurent M. St., Ullmann R., Bashkirov V., Dolgoshein B. A., Stifutkin A., Bashindzhagyan G. L., Ermolov P. F., Gladilin L. K., Golubkov Y. A., Kobrin V. D., Kuzmin V. A., Kuznetsov E. N., Savin A. A., Solomin A. N., Voronin A. G., Zotov N. P., Bentyelsen S., Botje M., Chlebana F., Dake A., Engelen J., Jong P., Kamps M., Kooijman P., Kruse A., O'Dell V., Tenner A., Tiecke H., Verkerke W., Vreeswijk M., Wiggers L., Wolf E., Woudenberg R., Acosta D., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Honscheid K., Li C., Ling T. Y., McLean K. W., Murray W. N., Park I. H., Romanowski T. A., Seidlein R., Bailey D., Blair G. A., Byrne A., Cashmore R. J., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Devenish R. C. E., Harnew N., Khatri T., Luffman P., Nash J., Roocroft N. C., Uijterwaal H., Walczak R., Wilson F. F., Yip T., Abbiendi G., Bertolin A., Brugnera R., Carlin R., Corso F., Giorgi M., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Limentani S., Morandin M., Posocco M., Stanco L., Stroili R., Voci C., Bulmahn J., Butterworth J. M., Feild R. G., Oh B. Y., Whitmore J. J., D'Agostini G., Guida M., Iori M., Mari S. M., Marini G., Mattioli M., Nigro A., Hart J. C., McCubbin N. A., Prytz K., Shah T. P., Short T. L., Barberis E., Cartiglia N., Heusch C., Hook M., Hubbard B., Lockman W., Sadrozinski H. F. -W., Seiden A., Zer-Zion D., Biltzinger J., Seifert R. J., Walenta A. H., Zech G., Abramowicz H., Dagan S., Levy A., Hasegawa T., Hazumi M., Ishii T., Kuze M., Mine S., Nagasawa Y., Nagira T., Nakao M., Suzuki I., Tokushuku K., Yamada S., Yamazaki Y., Chiba M., Hamatsu R., Hirose T., Homma K., Kitamura S., Nagayama S., Nakamitsu Y., Cirio R., Costa M., Ferrero M. I., Lamberti L., Maselli S., Peroni C., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Dardo M., Bandyopadhyay D., Benard F., Bhadra S., Brkic M., Crombie M. B., Gingrich D. M., Hartner G. F., Levman G. M., Martin J. F., Orr R. S., Sampson C. R., Teuscher R. J., Bullock F. W., Catterall C. D., Giddings J. C., Jones T. W., Khan A. M., Lane J. B., Makkar P. L., Shaw D., Shulman J., Blankenship K., Kochocki J., Lu B., Mo L. W., Charchula K., Ciborowski J., Gajewski J., Grzelak G., Kasprzak M., Krzyżanowski M., Muchorowski K., Nowak R. J., Pawlak J. M., Tymieniecka T., Wróblewski A. K., Zakrzewski J. A., Żarnecki A. F., Adamus M., Eisenberg Y., Glasman C., Karshon U., Revel D., Shapira A., Ali I., Behrens B., Dasu S., Fordham C., Foudas C., Goussiou A., Loveless R. J., Reeder D. D., Silverstein S., Smith W. H., Frisken W. R., Furutani K. M., Iga Y., Measurement of total and partial photon proton cross sections at 180 GeV center of mass energy, 10.1007/bf01580320
  16. J. Andruszków, Acta Phys. Pol. B, 32, 2025 (2001)
  17. Harris B. W., Smith J., Charm quark andD*±cross sections in deeply inelastic scattering at DESY HERA, 10.1103/physrevd.57.2806
  18. V. N. Gribov, Sov. J. Nucl. Phys., 15, 438 (1972)
  19. L. N. Lipatov, Sov. J. Nucl. Phys., 94 (1975)
  20. Altarelli G., Parisi G., Asymptotic freedom in parton language, 10.1016/0550-3213(77)90384-4
  21. Yu. L. Dokshitzer, Sov. Phys. JETP, 46, 641 (1977)
  22. Harris B.W., Smith J., Heavy-quark correlations in deep-inelastic electroproduction, 10.1016/0550-3213(95)00256-r
  23. Harris B.W., Smith J., Invariant mass distributions for heavy quark-antiquark pairs in deep inelastic electroproduction, 10.1016/0370-2693(95)00571-2
  24. Erratum, 10.1016/0370-2693(95)01084-4
  25. Laenen E., Riemersma S., Smith J., van Neerven W.L., Complete O(αS) corrections to heavy-flavour structure functions in electroproduction, 10.1016/0550-3213(93)90201-y
  26. Laenen E., Riemersma S., Smith J., van Neerven W.L., O(αS) corrections to heavy-flavour inclusive distributions in electroproduction, 10.1016/0550-3213(93)90202-z
  27. Peterson C., Schlatter D., Schmitt I., Zerwas P. M., Scaling violations in inclusivee+e−annihilation spectra, 10.1103/physrevd.27.105
  28. Nason Paolo, Oleari Carlo, A phenomenological study of heavy-quark fragmentation functions in e+e− annihilation, 10.1016/s0550-3213(99)00673-2
  29. , Adloff et al. C., Inelastic leptoproduction of $J/\psi$ mesons at HERA, 10.1007/s10052-002-1014-y
  30. Breitweg et al. J., Exclusive electroproduction of, 10.1007/s100520050369
  31. Ingelman G, Rathsman J, Schuler G.A, AROMA 2.2 — A Monte Carlo generator for heavy flavour events in ep collisions, 10.1016/s0010-4655(96)00145-2
  32. Andersson B., Gustafson G., Ingelman G., Sjöstrand T., Parton fragmentation and string dynamics, 10.1016/0370-1573(83)90080-7
  33. Bowler M. G., e + e − Production of heavy quarks in the string model, 10.1007/bf01574001
  34. Artru X., Mennessier G., String model and multiproduction, 10.1016/0550-3213(74)90360-5
  35. Ackerstaff et al. K., Measurement of, 10.1007/s100520050095
  36. Lai H.L., Tung W.K., Charm production and parton distributions, 10.1007/s002880050408
  37. Chuvakin A., Smith J., Harris B.W., Variable flavor number schemes versus fixed order perturbation theory for charm quark electroproduction, 10.1007/s100520000546
  38. Thorne R S, Heavy quarks in DIS (theory), 10.1088/0954-3899/25/7/306
  39. Thorne R.S., Roberts R.G., A variable flavour number scheme for charged current heavy flavour structure functions, 10.1007/s100520100605
  40. Jung H., Salam G.P., Hadronic final state predictions from CCFM: the hadron-level Monte Carlo generator Cascade, 10.1007/s100520100604
  41. Lai H.L., Huston J., Kuhlmann S., Morfin J., Olness F., Owens J.F., Pumplin J., Tung W.K., Global QCD analysis of parton structure of the nucleon: CTEQ5 parton distributions, 10.1007/s100529900196
  42. Gribov L, Semihard processes in QCD, 10.1016/0370-1573(83)90022-4
  43. E. M. Levin, Phys. Rep., 267 (1990)
  44. E. M. Levin, Sov. J. Nucl. Phys., 53, 657 (1991)
  45. E. M. Levin, Sov. J. Nucl. Phys., 54, 867 (1991)
  46. Catani S., Ciafaloni M., Hautmann F., Gluon contributions to small χ heavy flavour production, 10.1016/0370-2693(90)91601-7
  47. Collins J.C., Ellis R.K., Heavy-quark production in very high energy hadron collisions, 10.1016/0550-3213(91)90288-9
  48. Marchesini G., Webber B.R., Final states in heavy quark leptoproduction at small x, 10.1016/0550-3213(92)90181-a
  49. Catani S., Ciafaloni M., Hautmann F., High energy factorization and small-x heavy flavour production, 10.1016/0550-3213(91)90055-3
  50. Baranov S.P., Jung H., Jönsson L., Padhi S., Zotov N.P., A phenomenological interpretation of open charm production at HERA in terms of the semi-hard approach, 10.1007/s10052-002-0957-3
  51. Ciafaloni Marcello, Coherence effects in initial jets at small Q2/s, 10.1016/0550-3213(88)90380-x
  52. Catani S., Fiorani F., Marchesini G., QCD coherence in initial state radiation, 10.1016/0370-2693(90)91938-8
  53. Catani S., Fiorani F., Marchesini G., Small-x behaviour of initial state radiation in perturbative QCD, 10.1016/0550-3213(90)90342-b
  54. Marchesini Giuseppe, QCD coherence in the structure function and associated distributions at small x★, 10.1016/0550-3213(95)00149-m
  55. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, High-energy-physics event generation with PYTHIA 5.7 and JETSET 7.4, 10.1016/0010-4655(94)90132-5
  56. S. Aid, Nucl. Phys., B470, 3 (1996)
  57. Donnachie A., Landshoff P.V., Small x: two pomerons!, 10.1016/s0370-2693(98)00899-5
  58. Donnachie A., Landshoff P.V., Charm production at HERA, 10.1016/s0370-2693(99)01281-2
  59. Donnachie A, Landshoff P.V, The proton's gluon distribution, 10.1016/s0370-2693(02)02973-8
  60. Golec-Biernat K., Wüsthoff M., Saturation effects in deep inelastic scattering at lowQ2and its implications on diffraction, 10.1103/physrevd.59.014017
  61. Berezhnoy A. V., Kiselev V. V., Likhoded A. K., Charm photo-and electroproduction at high energies, 10.1134/1.1312893
  62. Berezhnoy A. V., Kiselev V. V., Likhoded A. K., Photoproduction and electroproduction of charm at high energies, 10.1103/physrevd.62.074013
  63. Berezhnoy A. V., Kiselev V. V., Likhoded A. K., Charm contribution to the proton structure function in deep-inelastic ep scattering at the HERA collider, 10.1134/1.1575577
  64. A. V. Kiselev, Phys. At. Nucl., 1533 (1997)
  65. Bassler Ursula, Bernardi Gregorio, On the kinematic reconstruction of deep inelastic scattering at HERA, 10.1016/0168-9002(95)00173-5
  66. , Chekanov et al. S., Measurement of the neutral current cross section and $\mathbf{F_2}$ structure function for deep inelastic $\mathbf{e^+p}$ scattering at HERA, 10.1007/s100520100749
  67. Abramowicz Halina, Caldwell Allen, Sinkus Ralph, Neural network based electron identification in the ZEUS calorimeter, 10.1016/0168-9002(95)00612-5
  68. Sinkus Ralph, Voss Thomas, Particle identification with neural networks using a rotational invariant moment representation, 10.1016/s0168-9002(97)00524-x
  69. Hagiwara K., Hikasa K., Nakamura K., Tanabashi M., Aguilar-Benitez M., Amsler C., Barnett R. M., Burchat P. R., Carone C. D., Caso C., Conforto G., Dahl O., Doser M., Eidelman S., Feng J. L., Gibbons L., Goodman M., Grab C., Groom D. E., Gurtu A., Hayes K. G., Herna`ndez-Rey J. J., Honscheid K., Kolda C., Mangano M. L., Manley D. M., Manohar A. V., March-Russell J., Masoni A., Miquel R., Mönig K., Murayama H., Navas S., Olive K. A., Pape L., Patrignani C., Piepke A., Roos M., Terning J., Törnqvist N. A., Trippe T. G., Vogel P., Wohl C. G., Workman R. L., Yao W.-M., Armstrong B., Gee P. S., Lugovsky K. S., Lugovsky S. B., Lugovsky V. S., Artuso M., Asner D., Babu K. S., Barberio E., Battaglia M., Bichsel H., Biebel O., Bloch P., Cahn R. N., Cattai A., Chivukula R. S., Cousins R. D., Cowan G., Damour T., Desler K., Donahue R. J., Edwards D. A., Elvira V. D., Erler J., Ezhela V. V., Fasso` A., Fetscher W., Fields B. D., Foster B., Froidevaux D., Fukugita M., Gaisser T. K., Garren L., Gerber H.-J., Gilman F. J., Haber H. E., Hagmann C., Hewett J., Hinchliffe I., Hogan C. J., Höhler G., Igo-Kemenes P., Jackson J. D., Johnson K. F., Karlen D., Kayser B., Klein S. R., Kleinknecht K., Knowles I. G., Kreitz P., Kuyanov Yu. V., Landua R., Langacker P., Littenberg L., Martin A. D., Nakada T., Narain M., Nason P., Peacock J. A., Quinn H. R., Raby S., Raffelt G., Razuvaev E. A., Renk B., Rolandi L., Ronan M. T., Rosenberg L. J., Sachrajda C. T., Sanda A. I., Sarkar S., Schmitt M., Schneider O., Scott D., Seligman W. G., Shaevitz M. H., Sjöstrand T., Smoot G. F., Spanier S., Spieler H., Spooner N. J. C., Srednicki M., Stahl A., Stanev T., Suzuki M., Tkachenko N. P., Valencia G., van Bibber K., Vincter M. G., Ward D. R., Webber B. R., Whalley M., Wolfenstein L., Womersley J., Woody C. L., Zenin O. V., Review of Particle Properties, 10.1103/physrevd.66.010001
  70. Jung Hannes, Hard diffractive scattering in high energy ep collisions and the Monte Carlo Generator RAPGAP, 10.1016/0010-4655(94)00150-z
  71. Marchesini G., Webber B.R., Abbiendi G., Knowles I.G., Seymour M.H., Stanco L., HERWIG 5.1 - a Monte Carlo event generator for simulating hadron emission reactions with interfering gluons, 10.1016/0010-4655(92)90055-4
  72. Kwiatkowski A., Spiesberger H., Möhring H.-J., HERACLES: an event generator for ep interactions at HERA energies including radiative processes, 10.1016/0010-4655(92)90136-m
  73. Glück M., Reya E., Vogt A., Dynamical parton distributions of the proton and small-x physics, 10.1007/bf01624586
  74. Lönnblad Leif, Ariadne version 4 — A program for simulation of QDC cascades implementing the colour dipole model, 10.1016/0010-4655(92)90068-a
  75. Webber B.R., A QCD model for jet fragmentation including soft gluon interference, 10.1016/0550-3213(84)90333-x
  76. Glück M., Reya E., Vogt A., Dynamical parton distributions revisited, 10.1007/s100529800978