User menu

Measurement of exclusive $\rho(770)^0$ photoproduction in ultraperipheral pPb collisions at $\sqrt{s_\mathrm{NN}} =$ 5.02 TeV

  • Open access
  • PDF
  • 622.08 K
  1. BALTZ A, BAUR G, DENTERRIA D, FRANKFURT L, GELIS F, GUZEY V, HENCKEN K, KHARLOV Y, KLASEN M, KLEIN S, The physics of ultraperipheral collisions at the LHC, 10.1016/j.physrep.2007.12.001
  2. Contreras J. G., Tapia Takaki J. D., Ultra-peripheral heavy-ion collisions at the LHC, 10.1142/s0217751x15420129
  3. Frankfurt L., Strikman M., Zhalov M., Elastic and large t rapidity gap vector meson production in ultraperipheral proton–ion collisions, 10.1016/j.physletb.2006.07.059
  4. Guzey V., Zhalov M., Rapidity and momentum transfer distributions of coherent J/ψ photoproduction in ultraperipheral pPb collisions at the LHC, 10.1007/jhep02(2014)046
  5. Armesto Néstor, Rezaeian Amir H., Exclusive vector meson production at high energies and gluon saturation, 10.1103/physrevd.90.054003
  6. Toll Tobias, Ullrich Thomas, Exclusive diffractive processes in electron-ion collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.87.024913
  7. Jones S. P., Martin A. D., Ryskin M. G., Teubner T., Probes of the small x gluon via exclusive J/ψ and Υ production at HERA and the LHC, 10.1007/jhep11(2013)085
  8. Gonçalves V.P., Navarra F.S., Spiering D., Exclusive ρ and J/Ψ photoproduction in ultraperipheral pA collisions: Predictions of the gluon saturation models for the momentum transfer distributions, 10.1016/j.physletb.2019.03.007
  9. Cepila J., Contreras J.G., Krelina M., Tapia Takaki J.D., Mass dependence of vector meson photoproduction off protons and nuclei within the energy-dependent hot-spot model, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2018.07.010
  10. Cepila J., Contreras J.G., Tapia Takaki J.D., Energy dependence of dissociative J/ ψ photoproduction as a signature of gluon saturation at the LHC, 10.1016/j.physletb.2016.12.063
  11. Abelev B., Adam J., Adamová D., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agnello M., Agostinelli A., Agrawal N., Ahammed Z., Ahmad N., Ahmed I., Ahn S. U., Ahn S. A., Aimo I., Aiola S., Ajaz M., Akindinov A., Alam S. N., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alexandre D., Alici A., Alkin A., Alme J., Alt T., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Alves Garcia Prado C., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arcelli S., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Baral R. C., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batista Camejo A., Batyunya B., Batzing P. C., Baumann C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Bedda C., Behera N. K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Belmont R., Belyaev V., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Berger M. E., Bertens R. A., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhat I. R., Bhati A. K., Bhattacharjee B., Bhom J., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Bjelogrlic S., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Bock F., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Böhmer F. V., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Bossú F., Botje M., Botta E., Böttger S., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broker T. A., Browning T. A., Broz M., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calero Diaz L., Caliva A., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Carena F., Carena W., Castillo Castellanos J., Casula E. A. R., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chelnokov V., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S. U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Colamaria F., Colella D., Collu A., Colocci M., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M. E., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Crochet P., Cruz Albino R., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dainese A., Dang R., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Das K., Das S., Dash A., Dash S., De S., Delagrange H., Deloff A., Dénes E., D’Erasmo G., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., de Rooij R., Diaz Corchero M. A., Dietel T., Dillenseger P., Divià R., Di Bari D., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domenicis Gimenez D., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Dørheim S., Dubey A. K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A. K., Hilden T. E., Ehlers R. J., Elia D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erdal H. A., Eschweiler D., Espagnon B., Esposito M., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Evdokimov S., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fehlker D., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Feliciello A., Feofilov G., Ferencei J., Fernández Téllez A., Ferreiro E. G., Ferretti A., Festanti A., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floratos E., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Furs A., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gagliardi M., Gago A. M., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Gao C., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Gargiulo C., Garishvili I., Gerhard J., Germain M., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Ghosh S. K., Gianotti P., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez Ramirez A., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Görlich L., Gotovac S., Graczykowski L. K., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Guilbaud M., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gumbo M., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Khan K. H., Haake R., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Hanratty L. D., Hansen A., Harris J. W., Hartmann H., Harton A., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayashi S., Heckel S. T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Hess B. A., Hetland K. F., Hippolyte B., Hladky J., Hristov P., Huang M., Humanic T. J., Hussain N., Hutter D., Hwang D. S., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Innocenti G. M., Ionita C., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P. M., Jahnke C., Jang H. J., Janik M. A., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena C., Jena S., Jimenez Bustamante R. T., Jones P. G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kadyshevskiy V., Kalcher S., Kalinak P., Kalweit A., Kamin J., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Kar S., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Keijdener D. L. D., Keil SVN M., Khan M. M., Khan P., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim B., Kim D. W., Kim D. J., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim T., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Kiss G., Klay J. L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Knospe A. G., Kobdaj C., Kofarago M., Köhler M. K., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskikh A., Kovalenko V., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kravčáková A., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kučera V., Kucheriaev Y., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kulakov I., Kumar J., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Ladron de Guevara P., Lagana Fernandes C., Lakomov I., Langoy R., Lara C., Lardeux A., Lattuca A., La Pointe S. L., La Rocca P., Lea R., Leardini L., Lee G. R., Legrand I., Lehnert J., Lemmon R. C., Lenti V., Leogrande E., Leoncino M., León Monzón I., Lévai P., Li S., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Ljunggren H. M., Lodato D. F., Loenne P. I., Loggins V. R., Loginov V., Lohner D., Loizides C., Lopez X., López Torres E., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Ma R., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D. P., Mahmood S. M., Maire A., Majka R. D., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Mal’Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Marín A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martashvili I., Martin N. A., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez García G., Martin Blanco J., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Meninno E., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Mikhaylov K., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Mishra A. N., Miśkowiec D., Mitra J., Mitu C. M., Mlynarz J., Mohammadi N., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Montes E., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moretto S., Morreale A., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Mühlheim D., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Müller H., Munhoz M. G., Murray S., Musa L., Musinsky J., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Nayak K., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Nielsen B. S., Nikolaev S., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B. S., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Norman J., Nyanin A., Nystrand J., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S. K., Okatan A., Olah L., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A. C., Onderwaater J., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Oskarsson A., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozdemir M., Sahoo P., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S. K., Palmeri A., Pant D., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Pareek P., Park W. J., Parmar S., Passfeld A., Patalakha D. I., Paticchio V., Paul B., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petran M., Petris M., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Piyarathna D. B., Płoskoń M., Planinic M., Pluta J., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Pohjoisaho E. H. O., Polichtchouk B., Poljak N., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Porter J., Potukuchi B., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Pujahari P., Punin V., Putschke J., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Raha S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Rascanu B. T., Rathee D., Rauf A. W., Razazi V., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Reed R. J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reicher M., Reidt F., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riabov V., Ricci R. A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rivetti A., Rocco E., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rogochaya E., Rohni S., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Ronflette L., Rosnet P., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Roy A., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Ryabov Y., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahlmuller B., Sahoo R., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Sakai S., Salgado C. A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Sánchez Rodríguez F. J., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Santagati G., Sarkar D., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schulc M., Schuster T., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Segato G., Seger J. E., Sekiguchi Y., Selyuzhenkov I., Seo J., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabetai A., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Shangaraev A., Sharma N., Sharma S., Shigaki K., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siddhanta S., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Slupecki M., Smirnov N., Snellings R. J. M., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Song J., Song M., Soramel F., Sorensen S., Spacek M., Spiriti E., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J. H., Stocco D., Stolpovskiy M., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Suleymanov M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Susa T., Symons T. J. M., Szabo A., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szymanski M., Takahashi J., Tangaro M. A., Tapia Takaki J. D., Tarantola Peloni A., Tarazona Martinez A., Tarzila M. G., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Toia A., Trubnikov V., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T. S., Ullaland K., Uras A., Usai G. L., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Vande Vyvre P., Van Der Maarel J., Van Hoorne J. W., van Leeuwen M., Vargas A., Vargyas M., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Veldhoen M., Velure A., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara Limón S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Viinikainen J., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Völkl M. A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S. A., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vorobyev I., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner J., Wagner V., Wang M., Wang Y., Watanabe D., Weber M., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk G., Wilkinson J., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Winn M., Yaldo C. G., Yamaguchi Y., Yang H., Yang P., Yang S., Yano S., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yoo I.-K., Yushmanov I., Zaccolo V., Zach C., Zaman A., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zgura I. S., Zhalov M., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhao C., Zhigareva N., Zhou D., Zhou F., Zhou Y., Zhou Zhuo, Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zimmermann M. B., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zyzak M., , ExclusiveJ/ψPhotoproduction off Protons in Ultraperipheralp-Pb Collisions atsNN=5.02  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.113.232504
  12. Abelev B., Adam J., Adamová D., Adare A.M., Aggarwal M.M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agnello M., Agocs A.G., Agostinelli A., Aguilar Salazar S., Ahammed Z., Ahmad Masoodi A., Ahmad N., Ahn S.A., Ahn S.U., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaráz Aviña E., Alme J., Alt T., Altini V., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arbor N., Arcelli S., Arend A., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I.C., Arslandok M., Asryan A., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T.C., Äystö J., Azmi M.D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y.W., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldini Ferroli R., Baldisseri A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Bán J., Baral R.C., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G.G., Barnby L.S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Baumann C., Bearden I.G., Beck H., Behera N.K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Bergognon A.A.E., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A.K., Bhom J., Bianchi N., Bianchi L., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Bjelogrlic S., Blanco F., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Boccioli M., Bock N., Böttger S., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Bossú F., Botje M., Botta E., Boyer B., Braidot E., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Browning T.A., Broz M., Brun R., Bruna E., Bruno G.E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caballero Orduna D., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Canoa Roman V., Cara Romeo G., Carena W., Carena F., Carlin Filho N., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Castillo Castellanos J., Castillo Hernandez J.F., Casula E.A.R., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J.L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chawla I., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D.D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C.H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S.U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Coccetti F., Colamaria F., Colella D., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Contin G., Contreras J.G., Cormier T.M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M.R., Costa F., Cotallo M.E., Crescio E., Crochet P., Cruz Alaniz E., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dainese A., Dalsgaard H.H., Danu A., Das D., Das K., Das I., Dash A., Dash S., De S., de Barros G.O.V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., Delagrange H., Deloff A., De Marco N., Dénes E., De Pasquale S., Deppman A., D Erasmo G., de Rooij R., Diaz Corchero M.A., Di Bari D., Dietel T., Di Giglio C., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domínguez I., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Driga O., Dubey A.K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A.K., Dutta Majumdar M.R., Elia D., Emschermann D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erdal H.A., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Eyyubova G., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fearick R., Fehlker D., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Feliciello A., Fenton-Olsen B., Feofilov G., Fernández Téllez A., Ferretti A., Ferretti R., Festanti A., Figiel J., Figueredo M.A.S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F.M., Fiore E.M., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J.J., Gagliardi M., Gago A., Gallio M., Gangadharan D.R., Ganoti P., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Garishvili I., Gerhard J., Germain M., Geuna C., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghosh P., Gianotti P., Girard M.R., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez R., Ferreiro E.G., González-Trueba L.H., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Goswami A., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Graczykowski L.K., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras C., Grigoras A., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gros P., Grosse-Oetringhaus J.F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerra Gutierrez C., Guerzoni B., Guilbaud M., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Han B.H., Hanratty L.D., Hansen A., Harmanová-Tóthová Z., Harris J.W., Hartig M., Harton A., Hasegan D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayrapetyan A., Heckel S.T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann N., Hess B.A., Hetland K.F., Hicks B., Hippolyte B., Hori Y., Hristov P., Hřivnáčová I., Huang M., Humanic T.J., Hwang D.S., Ichou R., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Incani E., Innocenti G.M., Innocenti P.G., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivan C., Ivanov V., Ivanov A., Ivanov M., Ivanytskyi O., Jacholkowski A., Jacobs P.M., Jang H.J., Janik R., Janik M.A., Jayarathna P.H.S.Y., Jena S., Jha D.M., Jimenez Bustamante R.T., Jones P.G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kaidalov A.B., Kalcher S., Kaliňák P., Kalliokoski T., Kalweit A., Kang J.H., Kaplin V., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kazantsev A., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Khan S.A., Khan P., Khan M.M., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim M., Kim S., Kim D.J., Kim D.W., Kim J.H., Kim J.S., Kim T., Kim M., Kim B., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Klay J.L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kliemant M., Kluge A., Knichel M.L., Knospe A.G., Koch K., Köhler M.K., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskikh A., Kour R., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kravčáková A., Krawutschke T., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kucheriaev Y., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P.G., Kulakov I., Kumar J., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A.B., Kurepin A., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kushpil V., Kvaerno H., Kweon M.J., Kwon Y., Ladrón de Guevara P., Lakomov I., Langoy R., La Pointe S.L., Lara C., Lardeux A., La Rocca P., Lea R., Lechman M., Lee K.S., Lee G.R., Lee S.C., Lehnert J., Lenhardt M., Lenti V., León H., Leoncino M., León Monzón I., León Vargas H., Lévai P., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M.A., Ljunggren H.M., Loenne P.I., Loggins V.R., Loginov V., Lohn S., Lohner D., Loizides C., Loo K.K., Lopez X., López Torres E., Løvhøiden G., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luo J., Luparello G., Luzzi C., Ma K., Ma R., Madagodahettige-Don D.M., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D.P., Maire A., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., MalʼKevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Mangotra L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G.V., Margotti A., Marín A., Marin Tobon C.A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martashvili I., Martin N.A., Martinengo P., Martínez M.I., Martínez Davalos A., Martínez García G., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Matthews Z.L., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M.A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Mishra A.N., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C., Mizuno S., Mlynarz J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Monteno M., Montes E., Moon T., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D.A., Moretto S., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Müller H., Munhoz M.G., Musa L., Musso A., Nandi B.K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Navin S., Nayak T.K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Nielsen B.S., Niida T., Nikolaev S., Nikolic V., Nikulin V., Nikulin S., Nilsen B.S., Nilsson M.S., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Novitzky N., Nyanin A., Nyatha A., Nygaard C., Nystrand J., Ochirov A., Oeschler H., Oh S.K., Oh S., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A.C., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Oskarsson A., Ostrowski P., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Padilla F., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S.K., Palaha A., Palmeri A., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G.S., Park W.J., Passfeld A., Pastirčák B., Patalakha D.I., Paticchio V., Pavlinov A., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C.E., Perez Lezama E., Perini D., Perrino D., Peryt W., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petran M., Petris M., Petrov P., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Piccotti A., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Pitz N., Piyarathna D.B., Planinic M., Płoskoń M., Pluta J., Pocheptsov T., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P.L.M., Poghosyan M.G., Polák K., Polichtchouk B., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Pospíšil V., Potukuchi B., Prasad S.K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C.A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Pulvirenti A., Punin V., Putiš M., Putschke J., Quercigh E., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Rademakers A., Räihä T.S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Ramírez Reyes A., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S.S., Rascanu B.T., Rathee D., Read K.F., Real J.S., Redlich K., Reed R.J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reicher M., Renfordt R., Reolon A.R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riccati L., Ricci R.A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roy P., Roy C., Rubio Montero A.J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahoo R., Sahu P.K., Saini J., Sakaguchi H., Sakai S., Sakata D., Salgado C.A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano S., Sano M., Santoro R., Sarkamo J., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R.P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt H.R., Schmidt C., Schreiner S., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schuster T., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Segato G., Selyuzhenkov I., Senyukov S., Seo J., Serci S., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabetai A., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Sharma S., Sharma N., Rohni S., Shigaki K., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siciliano M., Sicking E., Siddhanta S., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha T., Sinha B.C., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T.B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R.J.M., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Son H., Song J., Song M., Soos C., Soramel F., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B.K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J.H., Stocco D., Stolpovskiy M., Strmen P., Suaide A.A.P., Subieta Vásquez M.A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Susa T., Symons T.J.M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szostak A., Szymański M., Takahashi J., Tapia Takaki J.D., Tarantola Peloni A., Tarazona Martinez A., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A.R., Tlusty D., Toia A., Torii H., Toscano L., Trubnikov V., Truesdale D., Trzaska W.H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T.S., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Ulrich J., Uras A., Urbán J., Urciuoli G.M., Usai G.L., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Vande Vyvre P., van Leeuwen M., Vannucci L., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Veldhoen M., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov Y., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Virgili T., Viyogi Y.P., Vodopyanov A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner V., Wan R., Wang D., Wang Y., Wang M., Wang Y., Watanabe K., Weber M., Wessels J.P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk A., Wilk G., Williams M.C.S., Windelband B., Xaplanteris Karampatsos L., Yaldo C.G., Yamaguchi Y., Yang H., Yang S., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yoo I.-K., Yoon J., Yu W., Yuan X., Yushmanov I., Zaccolo V., Zach C., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zelnicek P., Zgura I.S., Zhalov M., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhou D., Zhou F., Zhou Y., Zhu J., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zhu H., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zynovyev M., Zyzak M., Coherent J/ψ photoproduction in ultra-peripheral Pb–Pb collisions at sNN=2.76 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2012.11.059
  13. Aaij R, Adeva B, Adinolfi M, Affolder A, Ajaltouni Z, Albrecht J, Alessio F, Alexander M, Ali S, Alkhazov G, Cartelle P Alvarez, Alves A A, Amato S, Amerio S, Amhis Y, Anderlini L, Anderson J, Andreassen R, Andreotti M, Andrews J E, Appleby R B, Gutierrez O Aquines, Archilli F, Artamonov A, Artuso M, Aslanides E, Auriemma G, Baalouch M, Bachmann S, Back J J, Badalov A, Balagura V, Baldini W, Barlow R J, Barschel C, Barsuk S, Barter W, Batozskaya V, Bauer Th, Bay A, Beddow J, Bedeschi F, Bediaga I, Belogurov S, Belous K, Belyaev I, Ben-Haim E, Bencivenni G, Benson S, Benton J, Berezhnoy A, Bernet R, Bettler M -O, van Beuzekom M, Bien A, Bifani S, Bird T, Bizzeti A, Bjørnstad P M, Blake T, Blanc F, Blouw J, Blusk S, Bocci V, Bondar A, Bondar N, Bonivento W, Borghi S, Borgia A, Borsato M, Bowcock T J V, Bowen E, Bozzi C, Brambach T, van den Brand J, Bressieux J, Brett D, Britsch M, Britton T, Brook N H, Brown H, Bursche A, Busetto G, Buytaert J, Cadeddu S, Calabrese R, Callot O, Calvi M, Gomez M Calvo, Camboni A, Campana P, Perez D Campora, Carbone A, Carboni G, Cardinale R, Cardini A, Carranza-Mejia H, Carson L, Akiba K Carvalho, Casse G, Garcia L Castillo, Cattaneo M, Cauet Ch, Cenci R, Charles M, Charpentier Ph, Cheung S-F, Chiapolini N, Chrzaszcz M, Ciba K, Vidal X Cid, Ciezarek G, Clarke P E L, Clemencic M, Cliff H V, Closier J, Coca C, Coco V, Cogan J, Cogneras E, Collins P, Comerma-Montells A, Contu A, Cook A, Coombes M, Coquereau S, Corti G, Couturier B, Cowan G A, Craik D C, Torres M Cruz, Cunliffe S, Currie R, D’Ambrosio C, Dalseno J, David P, David P N Y, Davis A, De Bonis I, De Bruyn K, De Capua S, De Cian M, De Miranda J M, De Paula L, De Silva W, De Simone P, Decamp D, Deckenhoff M, Buono L Del, Déléage N, Derkach D, Deschamps O, Dettori F, Canto A Di, Dijkstra H, Donleavy S, Dordei F, Dorosz P, Suárez A Dosil, Dossett D, Dovbnya A, Dupertuis F, Durante P, Dzhelyadin R, Dziurda A, Dzyuba A, Easo S, Egede U, Egorychev V, Eidelman S, van Eijk D, Eisenhardt S, Eitschberger U, Ekelhof R, Eklund L, Rifai I El, Elsasser Ch, Falabella A, Färber C, Farinelli C, Farry S, Ferguson D, Albor V Fernandez, Rodrigues F Ferreira, Ferro-Luzzi M, Filippov S, Fiore M, Fiorini M, Fitzpatrick C, Fontana M, Fontanelli F, Forty R, Francisco O, Frank M, Frei C, Frosini M, Furfaro E, Torreira A Gallas, Galli D, Gandelman M, Gandini P, Gao Y, Garofoli J, Garosi P, Tico J Garra, Garrido L, Gaspar C, Gauld R, Gersabeck E, Gersabeck M, Gershon T, Ghez Ph, Gianelle A, Gibson V, Giubega L, Gligorov V V, Göbel C, Golubkov D, Golutvin A, Gomes A, Gordon H, Gándara M Grabalosa, Diaz R Graciani, Cardoso L A Granado, Graugés E, Graziani G, Grecu A, Greening E, Gregson S, Griffith P, Grillo L, Grünberg O, Gui B, Gushchin E, Guz Yu, Gys T, Hadjivasiliou C, Haefeli G, Haen C, Hafkenscheid T W, Haines S C, Hall S, Hamilton B, Hampson T, Hansmann-Menzemer S, Harnew N, Harnew S T, Harrison J, Hartmann T, He J, Head T, Heijne V, Hennessy K, Henrard P, Morata J A Hernando, van Herwijnen E, Heß M, Hicheur A, Hill D, Hoballah M, Hombach C, Hulsbergen W, Hunt P, Huse T, Hussain N, Hutchcroft D, Hynds D, Iakovenko V, Idzik M, Ilten P, Jacobsson R, Jaeger A, Jans E, Jaton P, Jawahery A, Jing F, John M, Johnson D, Jones C R, Joram C, Jost B, Jurik N, Kaballo M, Kandybei S, Kanso W, Karacson M, Karbach T M, Kenyon I R, Ketel T, Khanji B, Klaver S, Kochebina O, Komarov I, Koopman R F, Koppenburg P, Korolev M, Kozlinskiy A, Kravchuk L, Kreplin K, Kreps M, Krocker G, Krokovny P, Kruse F, Kucharczyk M, Kudryavtsev V, Kurek K, Kvaratskheliya T, Thi V N La, Lacarrere D, Lafferty G, Lai A, Lambert D, Lambert R W, Lanciotti E, Lanfranchi G, Langenbruch C, Latham T, Lazzeroni C, Le Gac R, van Leerdam J, Lees J-P, Lefèvre R, Leflat A, Lefrançois J, Leo S, Leroy O, Lesiak T, Leverington B, Li Y, Liles M, Lindner R, Linn C, Lionetto F, Liu B, Liu G, Lohn S, Longstaff I, Lopes J H, Lopez-March N, Lowdon P, Lu H, Lucchesi D, Luisier J, Luo H, Luppi E, Lupton O, Machefert F, Machikhiliyan I V, Maciuc F, Maev O, Malde S, Manca G, Mancinelli G, Maratas J, Marconi U, Marino P, Märki R, Marks J, Martellotti G, Martens A, Sánchez A Martín, Martinelli M, Santos D Martinez, Tostes D Martins, Massafferri A, Matev R, Mathe Z, Matteuzzi C, Mazurov A, McCann M, McCarthy J, McNab A, McNulty R, McSkelly B, Meadows B, Meier F, Meissner M, Merk M, Milanes D A, Minard M-N, Rodriguez J Molina, Monteil S, Moran D, Morandin M, Morawski P, Mordà A, Morello M J, Mountain R, Mous I, Muheim F, Müller K, Muresan R, Muryn B, Muster B, Naik P, Nakada T, Nandakumar R, Nasteva I, Needham M, Neubert S, Neufeld N, Nguyen A D, Nguyen T D, Nguyen-Mau C, Nicol M, Niess V, Niet R, Nikitin N, Nikodem T, Novoselov A, Oblakowska-Mucha A, Obraztsov V, Oggero S, Ogilvy S, Okhrimenko O, Oldeman R, Onderwater G, Orlandea M, Goicochea J M Otalora, Owen P, Oyanguren A, Pal B K, Palano A, Palutan M, Panman J, Papanestis A, Pappagallo M, Pappalardo L, Parkes C, Parkinson C J, Passaleva G, Patel G D, Patel M, Patrignani C, Pavel-Nicorescu C, Alvarez A Pazos, Pearce A, Pellegrino A, Penso G, Altarelli M Pepe, Perazzini S, Trigo E Perez, Perret P, Perrin-Terrin M, Pescatore L, Pesen E, Pessina G, Petridis K, Petrolini A, Olloqui E Picatoste, Pietrzyk B, Pilař T, Pinci D, Pistone A, Playfer S, Casasus M Plo, Polci F, Polok G, Poluektov A, Polycarpo E, Popov A, Popov D, Popovici B, Potterat C, Powell A, Prisciandaro J, Pritchard A, Prouve C, Pugatch V, Navarro A Puig, Punzi G, Qian W, Rachwal B, Rademacker J H, Rakotomiaramanana B, Rama M, Rangel M S, Raniuk I, Rauschmayr N, Raven G, Redford S, Reichert S, Reid M M, Reis A C dos, Ricciardi S, Richards A, Rinnert K, Molina V Rives, Romero D A Roa, Robbe P, Roberts D A, Rodrigues A B, Rodrigues E, Perez P Rodriguez, Roiser S, Romanovsky V, Vidal A Romero, Rotondo M, Rouvinet J, Ruf T, Ruffini F, Ruiz H, Valls P Ruiz, Sabatino G, Silva J J Saborido, Sagidova N, Sail P, Saitta B, Guimaraes V Salustino, Sedes B Sanmartin, Santacesaria R, Rios C Santamarina, Santovetti E, Sapunov M, Sarti A, Satriano C, Satta A, Savrie M, Savrina D, Schiller M, Schindler H, Schlupp M, Schmelling M, Schmidt B, Schneider O, Schopper A, Schune M-H, Schwemmer R, Sciascia B, Sciubba A, Seco M, Semennikov A, Senderowska K, Sepp I, Serra N, Serrano J, Seyfert P, Shapkin M, Shapoval I, Shcheglov Y, Shears T, Shekhtman L, Shevchenko O, Shevchenko V, Shires A, Coutinho R Silva, Simi G, Sirendi M, Skidmore N, Skwarnicki T, Smith N A, Smith E, Smith E, Smith J, Smith M, Sokoloff M D, Soler F J P, Soomro F, Souza D, De Paula B Souza, Spaan B, Sparkes A, Spradlin P, Stagni F, Stahl S, Steinkamp O, Stevenson S, Stoica S, Stone S, Storaci B, Stracka S, Straticiuc M, Straumann U, Stroili R, Subbiah V K, Sun L, Sutcliffe W, Swientek S, Syropoulos V, Szczekowski M, Szczypka P, Szilard D, Szumlak T, T’Jampens S, Teklishyn M, Tellarini G, Teodorescu E, Teubert F, Thomas C, Thomas E, van Tilburg J, Tisserand V, Tobin M, Tolk S, Tomassetti L, Tonelli D, Topp-Joergensen S, Torr N, Tournefier E, Tourneur S, Tran M T, Tresch M, Tsaregorodtsev A, Tsopelas P, Tuning N, Garcia M Ubeda, Ukleja A, Ustyuzhanin A, Uwer U, Vagnoni V, Valenti G, Vallier A, Gomez R Vazquez, Regueiro P Vazquez, Sierra C Vázquez, Vecchi S, Velthuis J J, Veltri M, Veneziano G, Vesterinen M, Viaud B, Vieira D, Vilasis-Cardona X, Vollhardt A, Volyanskyy D, Voong D, Vorobyev A, Vorobyev V, Voß C, Voss H, de Vries J A, Waldi R, Wallace C, Wallace R, Wandernoth S, Wang J, Ward D R, Watson N K, Webber A D, Websdale D, Whitehead M, Wicht J, Wiechczynski J, Wiedner D, Wiggers L, Wilkinson G, Williams M P, Williams M, Wilson F F, Wimberley J, Wishahi J, Wislicki W, Witek M, Wormser G, Wotton S A, Wright S, Wu S, Wyllie K, Xie Y, Xing Z, Yang Z, Yuan X, Yushchenko O, Zangoli M, Zavertyaev M, Zhang F, Zhang L, Zhang W C, Zhang Y, Zhelezov A, Zhokhov A, Zhong L, Zvyagin A, Updated measurements of exclusiveJ/ψ and ψ(2S) production cross-sections inppcollisions at $\sqrt{s}=7$ TeV, 10.1088/0954-3899/41/5/055002
  14. Aaij R., , Adeva B., Adinolfi M., Affolder A., Ajaltouni Z., Akar S., Albrecht J., Alessio F., Alexander M., Ali S., Alkhazov G., Alvarez Cartelle P., Alves A. A., Amato S., Amerio S., Amhis Y., An L., Anderlini L., Anderson J., Andreotti M., Andrews J. E., Appleby R. B., Aquines Gutierrez O., Archilli F., d’Argent P., Artamonov A., Artuso M., Aslanides E., Auriemma G., Baalouch M., Bachmann S., Back J. J., Badalov A., Baesso C., Baldini W., Barlow R. J., Barschel C., Barsuk S., Barter W., Batozskaya V., Battista V., Bay A., Beaucourt L., Beddow J., Bedeschi F., Bediaga I., Bel L. J., Belyaev I., Ben-Haim E., Bencivenni G., Benson S., Benton J., Berezhnoy A., Bernet R., Bertolin A., Bettler M.-O., van Beuzekom M., Bien A., Bifani S., Bird T., Birnkraut A., Bizzeti A., Blake T., Blanc F., Blouw J., Blusk S., Bocci V., Bondar A., Bondar N., Bonivento W., Borghi S., Borsato M., Bowcock T. J. V., Bowen E., Bozzi C., Braun S., Brett D., Britsch M., Britton T., Brodzicka J., Brook N. H., Bursche A., Buytaert J., Cadeddu S., Calabrese R., Calvi M., Calvo Gomez M., Campana P., Campora Perez D., Capriotti L., Carbone A., Carboni G., Cardinale R., Cardini A., Carniti P., Carson L., Carvalho Akiba K., Casanova Mohr R., Casse G., Cassina L., Castillo Garcia L., Cattaneo M., Cauet Ch., Cavallero G., Cenci R., Charles M., Charpentier Ph., Chefdeville M., Chen S., Cheung S.-F., Chiapolini N., Chrzaszcz M., Cid Vidal X., Ciezarek G., Clarke P. E. L., Clemencic M., Cliff H. V., Closier J., Coco V., Cogan J., Cogneras E., Cogoni V., Cojocariu L., Collazuol G., Collins P., Comerma-Montells A., Contu A., Cook A., Coombes M., Coquereau S., Corti G., Corvo M., Couturier B., Cowan G. A., Craik D. C., Crocombe A., Cruz Torres M., Cunliffe S., Currie R., D’Ambrosio C., Dalseno J., David P. N. Y., Davis A., De Bruyn K., De Capua S., De Cian M., De Miranda J. M., De Paula L., De Silva W., De Simone P., Dean C.-T., Decamp D., Deckenhoff M., Del Buono L., Déléage N., Derkach D., Deschamps O., Dettori F., Dey B., Di Canto A., Di Ruscio F., Dijkstra H., Donleavy S., Dordei F., Dorigo M., Dosil Suárez A., Dossett D., Dovbnya A., Dreimanis K., Dujany G., Dupertuis F., Durante P., Dzhelyadin R., Dziurda A., Dzyuba A., Easo S., Egede U., Egorychev V., Eidelman S., Eisenhardt S., Eitschberger U., Ekelhof R., Eklund L., El Rifai I., Elsasser Ch., Ely S., Esen S., Evans H. M., Evans T., Falabella A., Färber C., Farinelli C., Farley N., Farry S., Fay R., Ferguson D., Fernandez Albor V., Ferrari F., Ferreira Rodrigues F., Ferro-Luzzi M., Filippov S., Fiore M., Fiorini M., Firlej M., Fitzpatrick C., Fiutowski T., Fol P., Fontana M., Fontanelli F., Forty R., Francisco O., Frank M., Frei C., Frosini M., Fu J., Furfaro E., Gallas Torreira A., Galli D., Gallorini S., Gambetta S., Gandelman M., Gandini P., Gao Y., García Pardiñas J., Garofoli J., Garra Tico J., Garrido L., Gascon D., Gaspar C., Gastaldi U., Gauld R., Gavardi L., Gazzoni G., Geraci A., Gerick D., Gersabeck E., Gersabeck M., Gershon T., Ghez Ph., Gianelle A., Gianì S., Gibson V., Giubega L., Gligorov V. V., Göbel C., Golubkov D., Golutvin A., Gomes A., Gotti C., Grabalosa Gándara M., Graciani Diaz R., Granado Cardoso L. A., Graugés E., Graverini E., Graziani G., Grecu A., Greening E., Gregson S., Griffith P., Grillo L., Grünberg O., Gui B., Gushchin E., Guz Yu., Gys T., Hadjivasiliou C., Haefeli G., Haen C., Haines S. C., Hall S., Hamilton B., Hampson T., Han X., Hansmann-Menzemer S., Harnew N., Harnew S. T., Harrison J., He J., Head T., Heijne V., Hennessy K., Henrard P., Henry L., Hernando Morata J. A., van Herwijnen E., Heß M., Hicheur A., Hill D., Hoballah M., Hombach C., Hulsbergen W., Humair T., Hussain N., Hutchcroft D., Hynds D., Idzik M., Ilten P., Jacobsson R., Jaeger A., Jalocha J., Jans E., Jawahery A., Jing F., John M., Johnson D., Jones C. R., Joram C., Jost B., Jurik N., Kandybei S., Kanso W., Karacson M., Karbach T. M., Karodia S., Kelsey M., Kenyon I. R., Kenzie M., Ketel T., Khanji B., Khurewathanakul C., Klaver S., Klimaszewski K., Kochebina O., Kolpin M., Komarov I., Koopman R. F., Koppenburg P., Korolev M., Kravchuk L., Kreplin K., Kreps M., Krocker G., Krokovny P., Kruse F., Kucewicz W., Kucharczyk M., Kudryavtsev V., Kurek K., Kvaratskheliya T., La Thi V. N., Lacarrere D., Lafferty G., Lai A., Lambert D., Lambert R. W., Lanfranchi G., Langenbruch C., Langhans B., Latham T., Lazzeroni C., Le Gac R., van Leerdam J., Lees J.-P., Lefèvre R., Leflat A., Lefrançois J., Leroy O., Lesiak T., Leverington B., Li Y., Likhomanenko T., Liles M., Lindner R., Linn C., Lionetto F., Liu B., Lohn S., Longstaff I., Lopes J. H., Lucchesi D., Lucio Martinez M., Luo H., Lupato A., Luppi E., Lupton O., Machefert F., Maciuc F., Maev O., Malde S., Malinin A., Manca G., Mancinelli G., Manning P., Mapelli A., Maratas J., Marchand J. F., Marconi U., Marin Benito C., Marino P., Märki R., Marks J., Martellotti G., Martinelli M., Martinez Santos D., Martinez Vidal F., Martins Tostes D., Massafferri A., Matev R., Mathad A., Mathe Z., Matteuzzi C., Matthieu K., Mauri A., Maurin B., Mazurov A., McCann M., McCarthy J., McNab A., McNulty R., Meadows B., Meier F., Meissner M., Merk M., Milanes D. A., Minard M.-N., Mitzel D. S., Molina Rodriguez J., Monteil S., Morandin M., Morawski P., Mordà A., Morello M. J., Moron J., Morris A. B., Mountain R., Muheim F., Müller J., Müller K., Müller V., Mussini M., Muster B., Naik P., Nakada T., Nandakumar R., Nasteva I., Needham M., Neri N., Neubert S., Neufeld N., Neuner M., Nguyen A. D., Nguyen T. D., Nguyen-Mau C., Niess V., Niet R., Nikitin N., Nikodem T., Ninci D., Novoselov A., O’Hanlon D. P., Oblakowska-Mucha A., Obraztsov V., Ogilvy S., Okhrimenko O., Oldeman R., Onderwater C. J. G., Osorio Rodrigues B., Otalora Goicochea J. M., Otto A., Owen P., Oyanguren A., Palano A., Palombo F., Palutan M., Panman J., Papanestis A., Pappagallo M., Pappalardo L. L., Parkes C., Passaleva G., Patel G. D., Patel M., Patrignani C., Pearce A., Pellegrino A., Penso G., Pepe Altarelli M., Perazzini S., Perret P., Pescatore L., Petridis K., Petrolini A., Petruzzo M., Picatoste Olloqui E., Pietrzyk B., Pilař T., Pinci D., Pistone A., Playfer S., Plo Casasus M., Poikela T., Polci F., Poluektov A., Polyakov I., Polycarpo E., Popov A., Popov D., Popovici B., Potterat C., Price E., Price J. D., Prisciandaro J., Pritchard A., Prouve C., Pugatch V., Puig Navarro A., Punzi G., Qian W., Quagliani R., Rachwal B., Rademacker J. H., Rakotomiaramanana B., Rama M., Rangel M. S., Raniuk I., Rauschmayr N., Raven G., Redi F., Reichert S., Reid M. M., dos Reis A. C., Ricciardi S., Richards S., Rihl M., Rinnert K., Rives Molina V., Robbe P., Rodrigues A. B., Rodrigues E., Rodriguez Lopez J. A., Rodriguez Perez P., Roiser S., Romanovsky V., Romero Vidal A., Rotondo M., Rouvinet J., Ruf T., Ruiz H., Ruiz Valls P., Saborido Silva J. J., Sagidova N., Sail P., Saitta B., Salustino Guimaraes V., Sanchez Mayordomo C., Sanmartin Sedes B., Santacesaria R., Santamarina Rios C., Santovetti E., Sarti A., Satriano C., Satta A., Saunders D. M., Savrina D., Schiller M., Schindler H., Schlupp M., Schmelling M., Schmelzer T., Schmidt B., Schneider O., Schopper A., Schune M.-H., Schwemmer R., Sciascia B., Sciubba A., Semennikov A., Sepp I., Serra N., Serrano J., Sestini L., Seyfert P., Shapkin M., Shapoval I., Shcheglov Y., Shears T., Shekhtman L., Shevchenko V., Shires A., Silva Coutinho R., Simi G., Sirendi M., Skidmore N., Skillicorn I., Skwarnicki T., Smith E., Smith E., Smith J., Smith M., Snoek H., Sokoloff M. D., Soler F. J. P., Soomro F., Souza D., Souza De Paula B., Spaan B., Spradlin P., Sridharan S., Stagni F., Stahl M., Stahl S., Steinkamp O., Stenyakin O., Sterpka F., Stevenson S., Stoica S., Stone S., Storaci B., Stracka S., Straticiuc M., Straumann U., Stroili R., Sun L., Sutcliffe W., Swientek K., Swientek S., Syropoulos V., Szczekowski M., Szczypka P., Szumlak T., T’Jampens S., Tekampe T., Teklishyn M., Tellarini G., Teubert F., Thomas C., Thomas E., van Tilburg J., Tisserand V., Tobin M., Todd J., Tolk S., Tomassetti L., Tonelli D., Topp-Joergensen S., Torr N., Tournefier E., Tourneur S., Trabelsi K., Tran M. T., Tresch M., Trisovic A., Tsaregorodtsev A., Tsopelas P., Tuning N., Ukleja A., Ustyuzhanin A., Uwer U., Vacca C., Vagnoni V., Valenti G., Vallier A., Vazquez Gomez R., Vazquez Regueiro P., Vázquez Sierra C., Vecchi S., Velthuis J. J., Veltri M., Veneziano G., Vesterinen M., Viaud B., Vieira D., Vieites Diaz M., Vilasis-Cardona X., Vollhardt A., Volyanskyy D., Voong D., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev V., Voß C., de Vries J. A., Waldi R., Wallace C., Wallace R., Walsh J., Wandernoth S., Wang J., Ward D. R., Watson N. K., Websdale D., Weiden A., Whitehead M., Wiedner D., Wilkinson G., Wilkinson M., Williams M., Williams M. P., Williams M., Wilson F. F., Wimberley J., Wishahi J., Wislicki W., Witek M., Wormser G., Wotton S. A., Wright S., Wyllie K., Xie Y., Xu Z., Yang Z., Yuan X., Yushchenko O., Zangoli M., Zavertyaev M., Zhang L., Zhang Y., Zhelezov A., Zhokhov A., Zhong L., Measurement of the exclusive Υ production cross-section in pp collisions at s = 7 $$ \sqrt{s}=7 $$ TeV and 8 TeV, 10.1007/jhep09(2015)084
  15. Bauer T. H., Spital R. D., Yennie D. R., Pipkin F. M., The hadronic properties of the photon in high-energy interactions, 10.1103/revmodphys.50.261
  16. J.A. Crittenden, Exclusive production of neutral vector mesons at the electron–proton collider HERA. PhD thesis, Physikalisches Institut der Universitaet Bonn (1997). arXiv:hep-ex/9704009 . DESY-97-068, BONN-IR-97-01
  17. Breitweg et al. J., , Elastic and proton-dissociative $\rho^0$ photoproduction at HERA, 10.1007/s100529800834
  18. Aid S., Andreev V., Andrieu B., Appuhn R.-D., Arpagaus M., Babaev A., Bähr J., Bán J., Ban P., Baranov P., Barrelet E., Barschke R., Bartel W., Barth M., Bassler U., Beck H.P., Behrend H.-J., Belousov A., Berger Ch., Bernardi G., Bernet R., Bertrand-Coremans G., Besançon M., Beyer R., Biddulph P., Bispham P., Bizot J.C., Blobel V., Borras K., Botterweck F., Boudry V., Braemer A., Braunschweig W., Brisson V., Bruncko D., Brune C., Buchholz R., Büngener L., Bürger J., Büsser F.W., Buniatian A., Burke S., Burton M.J., Buschhorn G., Campbell A.J., Carli T., Charles F., Charlet M., Clarke D., Clegg A.B., Clerbaux B., Cocks S., Contreras J.G., Cormack C., Coughlan J.A., Courau A., Cousinou M.-C., Coutures Ch., Cozzika G., Criegee L., Cussans D.G., Cvach J., Dagoret S., Dainton J.B., Dau W.D., Daum K., David M., Davis C.L., Delcourt B., De Roeck A., De Wolf E.A., Dirkmann M., Dixon P., Di Nezza P., Dlugosz W., Dollfus C., Dowell J.D., Dreis H.B., Droutskoi A., Düllmann D., Dünger O., Duhm H., Ebert J., Ebert T.R., Eckerlin G., Efremenko V., Egli S., Eichler R., Eisele F., Eisenhandler E., Ellison R.J., Elsen E., Erdmann M., Erdmann W., Evrard E., Fahr A.B., Favart L., Fedotov A., Feeken D., Felst R., Feltesse J., Ferencei J., Ferrarotto F., Flamm K., Fleischer M., Flieser M., Flügge G., Fomenko A., Fominykh B., Forbush M., Formánek J., Foster J.M., Franke G., Fretwurst E., Gabathuler E., Gabathuler K., Gaede F., Garvey J., Gayler J., Gebauer M., Gellrich A., Genzel H., Gerhards R., Glazov A., Goerlach U., Goerlich L., Gogitidze N., Goldberg M., Goldner D., Golec-Biernat K., Gonzalez-Pineiro B., Gorelov I., Grab C., Grässler H., Grässler R., Greenshaw T., Griffiths R., Grindhammer G., Gruber A., Gruber C., Haack J., Haidt D., Hajduk L., Hampel M., Hapke M., Haynes W.J., Heinzelmann G., Henderson R.C.W., Henschel H., Herynek I., Hess M.F., Hildesheim W., Hiller K.H., Hilton C.D., Hladký J., Hoeger K.C., Höppner M., Hoffmann D., Holtom T., Horisberger R., Hudgson V.L., Hütte M., Hufnagel H., Ibbotson M., Itterbeck H., Jabiol M.-A., Jacholkowska A., Jacobsson C., Jaffre M., Janoth J., Jansen T., Jönsson L., Johannsen K., Johnson D.P., Johnson L., Jung H., Kalmus P.I.P., Kander M., Kant D., Kaschowitz R., Kathage U., Katzy J., Kaufmann H.H., Kazarian S., Kenyon I.R., Kermiche S., Keuker C., Kiesling C., Klein M., Kleinwort C., Knies G., Ko W., Köhler T., Köhne J.H., Kolanoski H., Kole F., Kolya S.D., Korbel V., Korn M., Kostka P., Kotelnikov S.K., Krämerkämper T., Krasny M.W., Krehbiel H., Krücker D., Krüger U., Krüner-Marquis U., Küster H., Kuhlen M., Kurča T., Kurzhöfer J., Lacour D., Laforge B., Lamarche F., Lander R., Landon M.P.J., Lange W., Langenegger U., Lanius P., Laporte J.-F., Lebedev A., Lehner F., Leverenz C., Levonian S., Ley Ch., Lindström G., Lindstroem M., Link J., Linsel F., Lipinski J., List B., Lobo G., Loch P., Lohmander H., Lomas J.W., Lopez G.C., Lubimov V., Lüke D., Magnussen N., Malinovski E., Mani S., Maraček R., Marage P., Marks J., Marshall R., Martens J., Martin G., Martin R., Martyn H.-U., Martyniak J., Masson S., Mavroidis T., Maxfield S.J., McMahon S.J., Mehta A., Meier K., Merz T., Meyer A., Meyer A., Meyer H., Meyer J., Meyer P.-O., Migliori A., Mikocki S., Milstead D., Moeck J., Moreau F., Morris J.V., Mroczko E., Müller D., Müller G., Müller K., Murín P., Nagovizin V., Nahnhauer R., Naroska B., Naumann Th., Newman P.R., Newton D., Neyret D., Nguyen H.K., Nicholls T.C., Niebergall F., Niebuhr C., Niedzballa Ch., Niggli H., Nisius R., Nowak G., Noyes G.W., Nyberg-Werther M., Oakden M., Oberlack H., Obrock U., Olsson J.E., Ozerov D., Palmen P., Panaro E., Panitch A., Pascaud C., Patel G.D., Pawletta H., Peppel E., Perez E., Phillips J.P., Pieuchot A., Pitzl D., Pope G., Prell S., Prosi R., Rabbertz K., Rädel G., Raupach F., Reimer P., Reinshagen S., Rick H., Riech V., Riedlberger J., Riepenhausen F., Riess S., Rietz M., Rizvi E., Robertson S.M., Robmann P., Roloff H.E., Roosen R., Rosenbauer K., Rostovtsev A., Rouse F., Royon C., Rüter K., Rusakov S., Rybicki K., Sahlmann N., Sankey D.P.C., Schacht P., Schiek S., Schleif S., Schleper P., von Schlippe W., Schmidt D., Schmidt G., Schöning A., Schröder V., Schuhmann E., Schwab B., Sefkow F., Seidel M., Sell R., Semenov A., Shekelyan V., Sheviakov I., Shtarkov L.N., Siegmon G., Siewert U., Sirois Y., Skillicorn I.O., Smirnov P., Smith J.R., Solochenko V., Soloviev Y., Specka A., Spiekermann J., Spielman S., Spitzer H., Squinabol F., Starosta R., Steenbock M., Steffen P., Steinberg R., Steiner H., Stella B., Stier J., Stiewe J., Stößlein U., Stolze K., Straumann U., Struczinski W., Sutton J.P., Tapprogge S., Taševský M., Tchernyshov V., Tchetchelnitski S., Theissen J., Thiebaux C., Thompson G., Truöl P., Turnau J., Tutas J., Uelkes P., Usik A., Valkár S., Valkárová A., Vallée C., Vandenplas D., Van Esch P., Van Mechelen P., Vazdik Y., Verrecchia P., Villet G., Wacker K., Wagener A., Wagener M., Walther A., Waugh B., Weber G., Weber M., Wegener D., Wegner A., Wellisch H.P., West L.R., Wilksen T., Willard S., Winde M., Winter G.-G., Wittek C., Wünsch E., Žáček J., Zarbock D., Zhang Z., Zhokin A., Zimmer M., Zomer F., Zsembery J., Zuber K., zurNedden M., Elastic photoproduction of ϱ0 mesons at HERA, 10.1016/0550-3213(96)00045-4
  19. Newman Paul R., Wing Matthew, The hadronic final state at HERA, 10.1103/revmodphys.86.1037
  20. Favart L., Guidal M., Horn T., Kroll P., Deeply virtual meson production on the nucleon, 10.1140/epja/i2016-16158-2
  21. Adler C., Ahammed Z., Allgower C., Amonett J., Anderson B. D., Anderson M., Averichev G. S., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L. S., Baudot J., Bekele S., Belaga V. V., Bellwied R., Berger J., Bichsel H., Bland L. C., Blyth C. O., Bonner B. E., Boucham A., Brandin A., Bravar A., Cadman R. V., Caines H., de la Barca Sánchez M. Calderón, Cardenas A., Carroll J., Castillo J., Castro M., Cebra D., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen Y., Chernenko S. P., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Choi B., Christie W., Coffin J. P., Cormier T. M., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Deng W. S., Derevschikov A. A., Didenko L., Dietel T., Draper J. E., Dunin V. B., Dunlop J. C., Eckardt V., Efimov L. G., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Fachini P., Faine V., Filimonov K., Finch E., Fisyak Y., Flierl D., Foley K. J., Fu J., Gagliardi C. A., Gagunashvili N., Gans J., Gaudichet L., Germain M., Geurts F., Ghazikhanian V., Grachov O., Grigoriev V., Guedon M., Gushin E., Hallman T. J., Hardtke D., Harris J. W., Henry T. W., Heppelmann S., Herston T., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffmann G. W., Horsley M., Huang H. Z., Humanic T. J., Igo G., Ishihara A., Ivanshin Yu. I., Jacobs P., Jacobs W. W., Janik M., Johnson I., Jones P. G., Judd E. G., Kaneta M., Kaplan M., Keane D., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Klay J., Klein S. R., Klyachko A., Konstantinov A. S., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kovalenko A. D., Kramer M., Kravtsov P., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kulikov A. I., Kunde G. J., Kunz C. L., Kutuev R. Kh., Kuznetsov A. A., Lakehal-Ayat L., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., Lange S., Lansdell C. P., Lasiuk B., Laue F., Lebedev A., Lednický R., Leontiev V. M., LeVine M. J., Li Q., Lindenbaum S. J., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Liu L., Liu Z., Liu Q. J., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., LoCurto G., Long H., Longacre R. S., Lopez-Noriega M., Love W. A., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma J., Majka R., Margetis S., Markert C., Martin L., Marx J., Matis H. S., Matulenko Yu. A., McShane T. S., Meissner F., Melnick Yu., Meschanin A., Messer M., Miller M. L., Milosevich Z., Minaev N. G., Mitchell J., Moiseenko V. A., Moore C. F., Morozov V., de Moura M. M., Munhoz M. G., Nelson J. M., Nevski P., Nikitin V. A., Nogach L. V., Norman B., Nurushev S. B., Nystrand J., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okorokov V., Oldenburg M., Olson D., Paic G., Pandey S. U., Panebratsev Y., Panitkin S. Y., Pavlinov A. I., Pawlak T., Perevoztchikov V., Peryt W., Petrov V. A., Planinic M., Pluta J., Porile N., Porter J., Poskanzer A. M., Potrebenikova E., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Putschke J., Rai G., Rakness G., Ravel O., Ray R. L., Razin S. V., Reichhold D., Reid J. G., Retiere F., Ridiger A., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevski O. V., Romero J. L., Roy C., Rykov V., Sakrejda I., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Saulys A. C., Savin I., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schmitz N., Schroeder L. S., Schüttauf A., Schweda K., Seger J., Seliverstov D., Seyboth P., Shahaliev E., Shestermanov K. E., Shimanskii S. S., Shvetcov V. S., Skoro G., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stephenson E. J., Stock R., Stolpovsky A., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Struck C., Suaide A. A. P., Sugarbaker E., Suire C., Šumbera M., Surrow B., Symons T. J. M., de Toledo A. Szanto, Szarwas P., Tai A., Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Thomas J. H., Thompson M., Tikhomirov V., Tokarev M., Tonjes M. B., Trainor T. A., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Trofimov V., Tsai O., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Van Buren G., VanderMolen A. M., Vasilevski I. M., Vasiliev A. N., Vigdor S. E., Voloshin S. A., Wang F., Ward H., Watson J. W., Wells R., Westfall G. D., Whitten, C., Wieman H., Willson R., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wood J., Xu N., Xu Z., Yakutin A. E., Yamamoto E., Yang J., Yepes P., Yurevich V. I., Zanevski Y. V., Zborovský I., Zhang H., Zhang W. M., Zoulkarneev R., Zubarev A. N., Coherentρ0Production in Ultraperipheral Heavy-Ion Collisions, 10.1103/physrevlett.89.272302
  22. Abelev B. I., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Anderson B. D., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G. S., Bai Y., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L. S., Baudot J., Baumgart S., Beavis D. R., Bellwied R., Benedosso F., Betts R. R., Bhardwaj S., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bichsel H., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Bland L. C., Blyth S.-L., Bombara M., Bonner B. E., Botje M., Bouchet J., Braidot E., Brandin A. V., Bueltmann S., Burton T. P., Bystersky M., Cai X. Z., Caines H., Sánchez M. Calderón de la Barca, Callner J., Catu O., Cebra D., Cervantes M. C., Chajecki Z., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen H. F., Chen J. H., Chen J. Y., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Choi K. E., Christie W., Chung S. U., Clarke R. F., Codrington M. J. M., Coffin J. P., Cormier T. M., Cosentino M. R., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Das D., Dash S., Daugherity M., Moura M. M. de, Dedovich T. G., DePhillips M., Derevschikov A. A., Souza R. Derradi de, Didenko L., Dietel T., Djawotho P., Dogra S. M., Dong X., Drachenberg J. L., Draper J. E., Du F., Dunlop J. C., Mazumdar M. R. Dutta, Edwards W. R., Efimov L. G., Elhalhuli E., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Estienne M., Eun L., Fachini P., Fatemi R., Fedorisin J., Feng A., Filip P., Finch E., Fine V., Fisyak Y., Fu J., Gagliardi C. A., Gaillard L., Ganti M. S., Garcia-Solis E., Ghazikhanian V., Ghosh P., Gorbunov Y. N., Gordon A., Grebenyuk O., Grosnick D., Grube B., Guertin S. M., Guimaraes K. S. F. F., Gupta A., Gupta N., Guryn W., Haag B., Hallman T. J., Hamed A., Harris J. W., He W., Heinz M., Henry T. W., Hepplemann S., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffman A. M., Hoffmann G. W., Hofman D. J., Hollis R. S., Horner M. J., Huang H. Z., Hughes E. W., Humanic T. J., Igo G., Iordanova A., Jacobs P., Jacobs W. W., Jakl P., Jin F., Jones P. G., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kajimoto K., Kang K., Kapitan J., Kaplan M., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Kettler D., Khodyrev V. Yu., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Klein S. R., Knospe A. G., Kocoloski A., Koetke D. D., Kollegger T., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kouchpil V., Kowalik K. L., Kravtsov P., Kravtsov V. I., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kumar A., Kurnadi P., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., Lange S., LaPointe S., Laue F., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lee C.-H., LeVine M. J., Li C., Li Q., Li Y., Lin G., Lin X., Lindenbaum S. J., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Liu H., Liu J., Liu L., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Longacre R. S., Love W. A., Lu Y., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma G. L., Ma J. G., Ma Y. G., Mahapatra D. P., Majka R., Mangotra L. K., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Matis H. S., Matulenko Yu. A., McShane T. S., Meschanin A., Millane J., Miller M. L., Minaev N. G., Mioduszewski S., Mischke A., Mitchell J., Mohanty B., Morozov D. A., Munhoz M. G., Nandi B. K., Nattrass C., Nayak T. K., Nelson J. M., Nepali C., Netrakanti P. K., Ng M. J., Nogach L. V., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okada H., Okorokov V., Olson D., Pachr M., Pal S. K., Panebratsev Y., Pavlinov A. I., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Perevoztchikov V., Perkins C., Peryt W., Phatak S. C., Planinic M., Pluta J., Poljak N., Porile N., Poskanzer A. M., Potekhin M., Potukuchi B. V. K. S., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Pruthi N. K., Putschke J., Qattan I. A., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ray R. L., Relyea D., Ridiger A., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevskiy O. V., Romero J. L., Rose A., Roy C., Ruan L., Russcher M. J., Rykov V., Sahoo R., Sakrejda I., Sakuma T., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Sarsour M., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schmitz N., Seger J., Selyuzhenkov I., Seyboth P., Shabetai A., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Sharma M., Shi X.-H., Sichtermann E. P., Simon F., Singaraju R. N., Skoby M. J., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Speltz J., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stadnik A., Stanislaus T. D. S., Staszak D., Stock R., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Suaide A. A. P., Suarez M. C., Subba N. L., Sumbera M., Sun X. M., Sun Z., Surrow B., Symons T. J. M., Toledo A. Szanto de, Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Tang Z., Tarnowsky T., Thein D., Thomas J. H., Tian J., Timmins A. R., Timoshenko S., Tokarev M., Trainor T. A., Tram V. N., Trattner A. L., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Tsai O. D., Ulery J., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Buren G. Van, Kolk N. van der, Leeuwen M. van, Molen A. M. Vander, Varma R., Vasconcelos G. M. S., Vasilevski I. M., Vasiliev A. N., Vernet R., Videbaek F., Vigdor S. E., Viyogi Y. P., Vokal S., Voloshin S. A., Wada M., Waggoner W. T., Wang F., Wang G., Wang J. S., Wang Q., Wang X., Wang X. L., Wang Y., Webb J. C., Westfall G. D., Jr. C. Whitten, Wieman H., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wu J., Wu Y., Xu N., Xu Q. H., Xu Z., Yepes P., Yoo I.-K., Yue Q., Zawisza M., Zbroszczyk H., Zhan W., Zhang H., Zhang S., Zhang W. M., Zhang Y., Zhang Z. P., Zhao Y., Zhong C., Zhou J., Zoulkarneev R., Zoulkarneeva Y., Zuo J. X., ρ0photoproduction in ultraperipheral relativistic heavy ion collisions atsNN=200GeV, 10.1103/physrevc.77.034910
  23. Adamczyk L., Adkins J. K., Agakishiev G., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Ajitanand N. N., Alekseev I., Anderson D. M., Aoyama R., Aparin A., Arkhipkin D., Aschenauer E. C., Ashraf M. U., Attri A., Averichev G. S., Bai X., Bairathi V., Behera A., Bellwied R., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bhattarai P., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Bland L. C., Bordyuzhin I. G., Bouchet J., Brandenburg J. D., Brandin A. V., Brown D., Bunzarov I., Butterworth J., Caines H., Calderón de la Barca Sánchez M., Campbell J. M., Cebra D., Chakaberia I., Chaloupka P., Chang Z., Chankova-Bunzarova N., Chatterjee A., Chattopadhyay S., Chen X., Chen J. H., Chen X., Cheng J., Cherney M., Christie W., Contin G., Crawford H. J., Das S., De Silva L. C., Debbe R. R., Dedovich T. G., Deng J., Derevschikov A. A., Didenko L., Dilks C., Dong X., Drachenberg J. L., Draper J. E., Dunkelberger L. E., Dunlop J. C., Efimov L. G., Elsey N., Engelage J., Eppley G., Esha R., Esumi S., Evdokimov O., Ewigleben J., Eyser O., Fatemi R., Fazio S., Federic P., Federicova P., Fedorisin J., Feng Z., Filip P., Finch E., Fisyak Y., Flores C. E., Fulek L., Gagliardi C. A., Garand D., Geurts F., Gibson A., Girard M., Grosnick D., Gunarathne D. S., Guo Y., Gupta A., Gupta S., Guryn W., Hamad A. I., Hamed A., Harlenderova A., Harris J. W., He L., Heppelmann S., Heppelmann S., Hirsch A., Hoffmann G. W., Horvat S., Huang T., Huang B., Huang X., Huang H. Z., Humanic T. J., Huo P., Igo G., Jacobs W. W., Jentsch A., Jia J., Jiang K., Jowzaee S., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kalinkin D., Kang K., Kauder K., Ke H. W., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Khan Z., Kikoła D. P., Kisel I., Kisiel A., Klein S. R., Kochenda L., Kocmanek M., Kollegger T., Kosarzewski L. K., Kraishan A. F., Kravtsov P., Krueger K., Kulathunga N., Kumar L., Kvapil J., Kwasizur J. H., Lacey R., Landgraf J. M., Landry K. D., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lee J. H., Li X., Li C., Li W., Li Y., Lidrych J., Lin T., Lisa M. A., Liu H., Liu P., Liu Y., Liu F., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Lomnitz M., Longacre R. S., Luo S., Luo X., Ma G. L., Ma L., Ma Y. G., Ma R., Magdy N., Majka R., Mallick D., Margetis S., Markert C., Matis H. S., Meehan K., Mei J. C., Miller Z. W., Minaev N. G., Mioduszewski S., Mishra D., Mizuno S., Mohanty B., Mondal M. M., Morozov D. A., Mustafa M. K., Nasim Md., Nayak T. K., Nelson J. M., Nie M., Nigmatkulov G., Niida T., Nogach L. V., Nonaka T., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Oh K., Okorokov V. A., Olvitt D., Page B. S., Pak R., Pandit Y., Panebratsev Y., Pawlik B., Pei H., Perkins C., Pile P., Pluta J., Poniatowska K., Porter J., Posik M., Poskanzer A. M., Pruthi N. K., Przybycien M., Putschke J., Qiu H., Quintero A., Ramachandran S., Ray R. L., Reed R., Rehbein M. J., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevskiy O. V., Romero J. L., Roth J. D., Ruan L., Rusnak J., Rusnakova O., Sahoo N. R., Sahu P. K., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Saur M., Schambach J., Schmah A. M., Schmidke W. B., Schmitz N., Schweid B. R., Seger J., Sergeeva M., Seyboth P., Shah N., Shahaliev E., Shanmuganathan P. V., Shao M., Sharma A., Sharma M. K., Shen W. Q., Shi Z., Shi S. S., Shou Q. Y., Sichtermann E. P., Sikora R., Simko M., Singha S., Skoby M. J., Smirnov N., Smirnov D., Solyst W., Song L., Sorensen P., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stanislaus T. D. S., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Sugiura T., Sumbera M., Summa B., Sun Y., Sun X. M., Sun X., Surrow B., Svirida D. N., Tang A. H., Tang Z., Taranenko A., Tarnowsky T., Tawfik A., Thäder J., Thomas J. H., Timmins A. R., Tlusty D., Todoroki T., Tokarev M., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Tribedy P., Tripathy S. K., Trzeciak B. A., Tsai O. D., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Upsal I., Van Buren G., van Nieuwenhuizen G., Vasiliev A. N., Videbæk F., Vokal S., Voloshin S. A., Vossen A., Wang G., Wang Y., Wang F., Wang Y., Webb J. C., Webb G., Wen L., Westfall G. D., Wieman H., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wu Y., Xiao Z. G., Xie W., Xie G., Xu J., Xu N., Xu Q. H., Xu Y. F., Xu Z., Yang Y., Yang Q., Yang C., Yang S., Ye Z., Ye Z., Yi L., Yip K., Yoo I.-K., Yu N., Zbroszczyk H., Zha W., Zhang Z., Zhang X. P., Zhang J. B., Zhang S., Zhang J., Zhang Y., Zhang J., Zhang S., Zhao J., Zhong C., Zhou L., Zhou C., Zhu X., Zhu Z., Zyzak M., , Coherent diffractive photoproduction of ρ0 mesons on gold nuclei at 200 GeV/nucleon-pair at the Relativistic Heavy Ion Collider, 10.1103/physrevc.96.054904
  24. Adam J., , Adamová D., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agnello M., Agrawal N., Ahammed Z., Ahn S. U., Aimo I., Aiola S., Ajaz M., Akindinov A., Alam S. N., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alexandre D., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Alme J., Alt T., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Alves Garcia Prado C., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arcelli S., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Baral R. C., Barbano A. M., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartalini P., Barth K., Bartke J., Bartsch E., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batista Camejo A., Batyunya B., Batzing P. C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Bedda C., Behera N. K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bello Martinez H., Bellwied R., Belmont R., Belmont-Moreno E., Belyaev V., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Bertens R. A., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhat I. R., Bhati A. K., Bhattacharjee B., Bhom J., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Biswas R., Biswas S., Bjelogrlic S., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Bock F., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Borri M., Bossú F., Botje M., Botta E., Böttger S., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broker T. A., Browning T. A., Broz M., Brucken E. J., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Buxton J. T., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calero Diaz L., Caliva A., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Carena F., Carena W., Castillo Castellanos J., Castro A. J., Casula E. A. R., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Chartier M., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chelnokov V., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Choi K., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S. U., Chunhui Z., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Colamaria F., Colella D., Collu A., Colocci M., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M. E., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortés Maldonado I., Cortese P., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Crochet P., Cruz Albino R., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dahms T., Dainese A., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Das S., Dash A., Dash S., De S., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., Deisting A., Deloff A., Dénes E., D’Erasmo G., Di Bari D., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Diaz Corchero M. A., Dietel T., Dillenseger P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domenicis Gimenez D., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Dubey A. K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Ehlers R. J., Elia D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erhardt F., Eschweiler D., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Eum J., Evans D., Evdokimov S., Eyyubova G., Fabbietti L., Fabris D., Faivre J., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Feliciello A., Feofilov G., Ferencei J., Fernández Téllez A., Ferreiro E. G., Ferretti A., Festanti A., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Fleck M. G., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Furs A., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gagliardi M., Gago A. M., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Gao C., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Gargiulo C., Gasik P., Germain M., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghosh P., Ghosh S. K., Gianotti P., Giubellino P., Giubilato P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez Ramirez A., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Görlich L., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Graczykowski L. K., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Haake R., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Hanratty L. D., Hansen A., Harris J. W., Hartmann H., Harton A., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayashi S., Heckel S. T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Hess B. A., Hetland K. F., Hilden T. E., Hillemanns H., Hippolyte B., Hristov P., Huang M., Humanic T. J., Hussain N., Hussain T., Hutter D., Hwang D. S., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Ionita C., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Izucheev V., Jacobs P. M., Jahnke C., Jang H. J., Janik M. A., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena C., Jena S., Jimenez Bustamante R. T., Jones P. G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kalinak P., Kalweit A., Kamin J., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Kar S., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Keijdener D. L. D., Keil M., Khan K. H., Khan M. M., Khan P., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim B., Kim D. W., Kim D. J., Kim H., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim T., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Kiss G., Klay J. L., Klein C., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Knospe A. G., Kobayashi T., Kobdaj C., Kofarago M., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Kondratyuk E., Konevskikh A., Kouzinopoulos C., Kovalenko O., Kovalenko V., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kravčáková A., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kubera A. M., Kučera V., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kulakov I., Kumar J., Kumar L., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., La Pointe S. L., La Rocca P., Lagana Fernandes C., Lakomov I., Langoy R., Lara C., Lardeux A., Lattuca A., Laudi E., Lea R., Leardini L., Lee G. R., Lee S., Legrand I., Lemmon R. C., Lenti V., Leogrande E., León Monzón I., Leoncino M., Lévai P., Li S., Li X., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Ljunggren H. M., Lodato D. F., Loenne P. I., Loggins V. R., Loginov V., Loizides C., Lopez X., López Torres E., Lowe A., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Luz P. H. F. N. D., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahajan S., Mahmood S. M., Maire A., Majka R. D., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Mal’Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Margutti J., Marín A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martin N. A., Martin Blanco J., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez García G., Martinez Pedreira M., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Masui H., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M. A., Mcdonald D., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Meninno E., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Mieskolainen M. M., Mikhaylov K., Milano L., Milosevic J., Minervini L. M., Mischke A., Mishra A. N., Miskowiec D., Mitra J., Mitu C. M., Mohammadi N., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Montes E., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moretto S., Morreale A., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Mühlheim D., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Müller H., Mulligan J. D., Munhoz M. G., Murray S., Musa L., Musinsky J., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Naru M. U., Nattrass C., Nayak K., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Nellen L., Ng F., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Niedziela J., Nielsen B. S., Nikolaev S., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Norman J., Nyanin A., Nystrand J., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S. K., Ohlson A., Okatan A., Okubo T., Olah L., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A. C., Oliver M. H., Onderwaater J., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Oskarsson A., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozdemir M., Pachmayer Y., Pagano P., Paić G., Pajares C., Pal S. K., Pan J., Pandey A. K., Pant D., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Pareek P., Park W. J., Parmar S., Passfeld A., Paticchio V., Patra R. N., Paul B., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petrov V., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Piyarathna D. B., Ploskon M., Planinic M., Pluta J., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Polichtchouk B., Poljak N., Poonsawat W., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Porter J., Pospisil J., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puccio M., Puddu G., Pujahari P., Punin V., Putschke J., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Raha S., Rajput S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Rascanu B. T., Rathee D., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Reed R. J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reidt F., Ren X., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riabov V., Ricci R. A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Ristea C., Rivetti A., Rocco E., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rogochaya E., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Ronflette L., Rosnet P., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Roy A., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Ryabov Y., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahlmuller B., Sahoo P., Sahoo R., Sahoo S., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Sakai S., Saleh M. A., Salgado C. A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Santagati G., Sarkar D., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schulc M., Schuster T., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Seeder K. S., Seger J. E., Sekiguchi Y., Selyuzhenkov I., Senosi K., Seo J., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabanov A., Shabetai A., Shadura O., Shahoyan R., Shangaraev A., Sharma A., Sharma N., Shigaki K., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siddhanta S., Sielewicz K. M., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Slupecki M., Smirnov N., Snellings R. J. M., Snellman T. W., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Song J., Song M., Song Z., Soramel F., Sorensen S., Spacek M., Spiriti E., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J. H., Stocco D., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Suleymanov M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Symons T. J. M., Szabo A., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szymanski M., Takahashi J., Tanaka N., Tangaro M. A., Tapia Takaki J. D., Tarantola Peloni A., Tariq M., Tarzila M. G., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terasaki K., Terrevoli C., Teyssier B., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Toia A., Trogolo S., Trubnikov V., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T. S., Ullaland K., Uras A., Usai G. L., Utrobicic A., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Van Der Maarel J., Van Hoorne J. W., van Leeuwen M., Vanat T., Vande Vyvre P., Varga D., Vargas A., Vargyas M., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vauthier A., Vechernin V., Veen A. M., Veldhoen M., Velure A., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara Limón S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Viinikainen J., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Vislavicius V., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Völkl M. A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S. A., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vorobyev I., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner J., Wang H., Wang M., Wang Y., Watanabe D., Weber M., Weber S. G., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk G., Wilkinson J., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Winn M., Yaldo C. G., Yamaguchi Y., Yang H., Yang P., Yano S., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I.-K., Yurchenko V., Yushmanov I., Zaborowska A., Zaccolo V., Zaman A., Zampolli C., Zanoli H. J. C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zgura I. S., Zhalov M., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhao C., Zhigareva N., Zhou D., Zhou Y., Zhou Z., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zimmermann M. B., Zinovjev G., Zyzak M., Coherent ρ 0 photoproduction in ultra-peripheral Pb-Pb collisions at s N N = 2.76 $$ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}}=2.76 $$ TeV, 10.1007/jhep09(2015)095
  25. Frankfurt L., Guzey V., Strikman M., Zhalov M., Nuclear shadowing in photoproduction of ρ mesons in ultraperipheral nucleus collisions at RHIC and the LHC, 10.1016/j.physletb.2015.11.012
  26. Collaboration The CMS, Description and performance of track and primary-vertex reconstruction with the CMS tracker, 10.1088/1748-0221/9/10/p10009
  27. Collaboration The CMS, Chatrchyan S, Hmayakyan G, Khachatryan V, Sirunyan A M, Adam W, Bauer T, Bergauer T, Bergauer H, Dragicevic M, Erö J, Friedl M, Frühwirth R, Ghete V M, Glaser P, Hartl C, Hoermann N, Hrubec J, Hänsel S, Jeitler M, Kastner K, Krammer M, Abril I Magrans de, Markytan M, Mikulec I, Neuherz B, Nöbauer T, Oberegger M, Padrta M, Pernicka M, Porth P, Rohringer H, Schmid S, Schreiner T, Stark R, Steininger H, Strauss J, Taurok A, Uhl D, Waltenberger W, Walzel G, Widl E, Wulz C-E, Petrov V, Prosolovich V, Chekhovsky V, Dvornikov O, Emeliantchik I, Litomin A, Makarenko V, Marfin I, Mossolov V, Shumeiko N, Solin A, Stefanovitch R, Gonzalez J Suarez, Tikhonov A, Fedorov A, Korzhik M, Missevitch O, Zuyeuski R, Beaumont W, Cardaci M, Langhe E De, Wolf E A De, Delmeire E, Ochesanu S, Tasevsky M, Mechelen P Van, D'Hondt J, Weirdt S De, Devroede O, Goorens R, Hannaert S, Heyninck J, Maes J, Mozer M U, Tavernier S, Doninck W Van, Lancker L Van, Mulders P Van, Villella I, Wastiels C, Yu C, Bouhali O, Charaf O, Clerbaux B, Harenne P De, Lentdecker G De, Dewulf J P, Elgammal S, Gindroz R, Hammad G H, Mahmoud T, Neukermans L, Pins M, Pins R, Rugovac S, Stefanescu J, Sundararajan V, Velde C Vander, Vanlaer P, Wickens J, Tytgat M, Assouak S, Bonnet J L, Bruno G, Caudron J, Callatay B De, Jeneret J De Favereau De, Visscher S De, Demin P, Favart D, Felix C, Florins B, Forton E, Giammanco A, Grégoire G, Jonckman M, Kcira D, Keutgen T, Lemaitre V, Michotte D, Militaru O, Ovyn S, Pierzchala T, Piotrzkowski K, Roberfroid V, Rouby X, Schul N, Aa O Van der, Beliy N, Daubie E, Herquet P, Alves G, Pol M E, Souza M H G, Vaz M, Damiao D De Jesus, Oguri V, Santoro A, Sznajder A, Gregores E De Moraes, Iope R L, Novaes S F, Tomei T, Anguelov T, Antchev G, Atanasov I, Damgov J, Darmenov N, Dimitrov L, Genchev V, Iaydjiev P, Marinov A, Piperov S, Stoykova S, Sultanov G, Trayanov R, Vankov I, Cheshkov C, Dimitrov A, Dyulendarova M, Glushkov I, Kozhuharov V, Litov L, Makariev M, Marinova E, Markov S, Mateev M, Nasteva I, Pavlov B, Petev P, Petkov P, Spassov V, Toteva Z, Velev V, Verguilov V, Bian J G, Chen G M, Chen H S, Chen M, Jiang C H, Liu B, Shen X Y, Sun H S, Tao J, Wang J, Yang M, Zhang Z, Zhao W R, Zhuang H L, Ban Y, Cai J, Ge Y C, Liu S, Liu H T, Liu L, Qian S J, Wang Q, Xue Z H, Yang Z C, Ye Y L, Ying J, Li P J, Liao J, Xue Z L, Yan D S, Yuan H, Montoya C A Carrillo, Sanabria J C, Godinovic N, Puljak I, Soric I, Antunovic Z, Dzelalija M, Marasovic K, Brigljevic V, Kadija K, Morovic S, Fereos R, Nicolaou C, Papadakis A, Ptochos F, Razis P A, Tsiakkouri D, Zinonos Z, Hektor A, Kadastik M, Kannike K, Lippmaa E, Müntel M, Raidal M, Rebane L, Aarnio P A, Anttila E, Banzuzi K, Bulteau P, Czellar S, Eiden N, Eklund C, Engstrom P, Heikkinen A, Honkanen A, Härkönen J, Karimäki V, Katajisto H M, Kinnunen R, Klem J, Kortesmaa J, Kotamäki M, Kuronen A, Lampén T, Lassila-Perini K, Lefébure V, Lehti S, Lindén T, Luukka P R, Michal S, Brigido F Moura, Mäenpää T, Nyman T, Nystén J, Pietarinen E, Skog K, Tammi K, Tuominen E, Tuominiemi J, Ungaro D, Vanhala T P, Wendland L, Williams C, Iskanius M, Korpela A, Polese G, Tuuva T, Bassompierre G, Bazan A, David P Y, Ditta J, Drobychev G, Fouque N, Guillaud J P, Hermel V, Karneyeu A, Flour T Le, Lieunard S, Maire M, Mendiburu P, Nedelec P, Peigneux J P, Schneegans M, Sillou D, Vialle J P, Anfreville M, Bard J P, Besson P, Bougamont E, Boyer M, Bredy P, Chipaux R, Dejardin M, Denegri D, Descamps J, Fabbro B, Faure J L, Ganjour S, Gentit F X, Givernaud A, Gras P, Monchenault G Hamel de, Jarry P, Jeanney C, Kircher F, Lemaire M C, Lemoigne Y, Levesy B, Locci E, Lottin J P, Mandjavidze I, Mur M, Pansart J P, Payn A, Rander J, Reymond J M, Rolquin J, Rondeaux F, Rosowsky A, Rousse J Y A, Sun Z H, Tartas J, Lysebetten A Van, Venault P, Verrecchia P, Anduze M, Badier J, Baffioni S, Bercher M, Bernet C, Berthon U, Bourotte J, Busata A, Busson P, Cerutti M, Chamont D, Charlot C, Collard C, Debraine A, Decotigny D, Dobrzynski L, Ferreira O, Geerebaert Y, Gilly J, Gregory C, Riveros L Guevara, Haguenauer M, Karar A, Koblitz B, Lecouturier D, Mathieu A, Milleret G, Miné P, Paganini P, Poilleux P, Pukhaeva N, Regnault N, Romanteau T, Semeniouk I, Sirois Y, Thiebaux C, Vanel J C, Zabi A, Agram J L, Albert A, Anckenmann L, Andrea J, Anstotz F, Bergdolt A M, Berst J D, Blaes R, Bloch D, Brom J M, Cailleret J, Charles F, Christophel E, Claus G, Coffin J, Colledani C, Croix J, Dangelser E, Dick N, Didierjean F, Drouhin F, Dulinski W, Ernenwein J P, Fang R, Fontaine J C, Gaudiot G, Geist W, Gelé D, Goeltzenlichter T, Goerlach U, Graehling P, Gross L, Hu C Guo, Helleboid J M, Henkes T, Hoffer M, Hoffmann C, Hosselet J, Houchu L, Hu Y, Huss D, Illinger C, Jeanneau F, Juillot P, Kachelhoffer T, Kapp M R, Kettunen H, Ayat L Lakehal, Bihan A C Le, Lounis A, Maazouzi C, Mack V, Majewski P, Mangeol D, Michel J, Moreau S, Olivetto C, Pallarès A, Patois Y, Pralavorio P, Racca C, Riahi Y, Ripp-Baudot I, Schmitt P, Schunck J P, Schuster G, Schwaller B, Sigward M H, Sohler J L, Speck J, Strub R, Todorov T, Turchetta R, Hove P Van, Vintache D, Zghiche A, Ageron M, Augustin J E, Baty C, Baulieu G, Bedjidian M, Blaha J, Bonnevaux A, Boudoul G, Brunet P, Chabanat E, Chabert E C, Chierici R, Chorowicz V, Combaret C, Contardo D, Negra R Della, Depasse P, Drapier O, Dupanloup M, Dupasquier T, Mamouni H El, Estre N, Fay J, Gascon S, Giraud N, Girerd C, Guillot G, Haroutunian R, Ille B, Lethuillier M, Lumb N, Martin C, Mathez H, Maurelli G, Muanza S, Pangaud P, Perries S, Ravat O, Schibler E, Schirra F, Smadja G, Tissot S, Trocme B, Vanzetto S, Walder J P, Bagaturia Y, Mjavia D, Mzhavia A, Tsamalaidze Z, Roinishvili V, Adolphi R, Anagnostou G, Brauer R, Braunschweig W, Esser H, Feld L, Karpinski W, Khomich A, Klein K, Kukulies C, Lübelsmeyer K, Olzem J, Ostaptchouk A, Pandoulas D, Pierschel G, Raupach F, Schael S, Dratzig A Schultz von, Schwering G, Siedling R, Thomas M, Weber M, Wittmer B, Wlochal M, Adamczyk F, Adolf A, Altenhöfer G, Bechstein S, Bethke S, Biallass P, Biebel O, Bontenackels M, Bosseler K, Böhm A, Erdmann M, Faissner H, Fehr B, Fesefeldt H, Fetchenhauer G, Frangenheim J, Frohn J H, Grooten J, Hebbeker T, Hermann S, Hermens E, Hilgers G, Hoepfner K, Hof C, Jacobi E, Kappler S, Kirsch M, Kreuzer P, Kupper R, Lampe H R, Lanske D, Mameghani R, Meyer A, Meyer S, Moers T, Müller E, Pahlke R, Philipps B, Rein D, Reithler H, Reuter W, Rütten P, Schulz S, Schwarthoff H, Sobek W, Sowa M, Stapelberg T, Szczesny H, Teykal H, Teyssier D, Tomme H, Tomme W, Tonutti M, Tsigenov O, Tutas J, Vandenhirtz J, Wagner H, Wegner M, Zeidler C, Beissel F, Davids M, Duda M, Flügge G, Giffels M, Hermanns T, Heydhausen D, Kalinin S, Kasselmann S, Kaussen G, Kress T, Linn A, Nowack A, Perchalla L, Poettgens M, Pooth O, Sauerland P, Stahl A, Tornier D, Zoeller M H, Behrens U, Borras K, Flossdorf A, Hatton D, Hegner B, Kasemann M, Mankel R, Meyer A, Mnich J, Rosemann C, Youngman C, Zeuner W D, Bechtel F, Buhmann P, Butz E, Flucke G, Hamdorf R H, Holm U, Klanner R, Pein U, Schirm N, Schleper P, Steinbrück G, Staa R Van, Wolf R, Atz B, Barvich T, Blüm P, Boegelspacher F, Bol H, Chen Z Y, Chowdhury S, Boer W De, Dehm P, Dirkes G, Fahrer M, Felzmann U, Frey M, Furgeri A, Gregoriev E, Hartmann F, Hauler F, Heier S, Kärcher K, Ledermann B, Mueller S, Müller Th, Neuberger D, Piasecki C, Quast G, Rabbertz K, Sabellek A, Scheurer A, Schilling F P, Simonis H J, Skiba A, Steck P, Theel A, Thümmel W H, Trunov A, Vest A, Weiler T, Weiser C, Weseler S, Zhukov V, Barone M, Daskalakis G, Dimitriou N, Fanourakis G, Filippidis C, Geralis T, Kalfas C, Karafasoulis K, Koimas A, Kyriakis A, Kyriazopoulou S, Loukas D, Markou A, Markou C, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Mavrommatis C, Mousa J, Papadakis I, Petrakou E, Siotis I, Theofilatos K, Tzamarias S, Vayaki A, Vermisoglou G, Zachariadou A, Gouskos L, Karapostoli G, Katsas P, Panagiotou A, Papadimitropoulos C, Aslanoglou X, Evangelou I, Kokkas P, Manthos N, Papadopoulos I, Triantis F A, Bencze G, Boldizsar L, Debreczeni G, Hajdu C, Hidas P, Horvath D, Kovesarki P, Laszlo A, Odor G, Patay G, Sikler F, Veres G, Vesztergombi G, Zalan P, Fenyvesi A, Imrek J, Molnar J, Novak D, Palinkas J, Szekely G, Beni N, Kapusi A, Marian G, Radics B, Raics P, Szabo Z, Szillasi Z, Trocsanyi Z L, Zilizi G, Bawa H S, Beri S B, Bhandari V, Bhatnagar V, Kaur M, Kohli J M, Kumar A, Singh B, Singh J B, Arora S, Bhattacharya S, Chatterji S, Chauhan S, Choudhary B C, Gupta P, Jha M, Ranjan K, Shivpuri R K, Srivastava A K, Choudhury R K, Dutta D, Ghodgaonkar M, Kailas S, Kataria S K, Mohanty A K, Pant L M, Shukla P, Topkar A, Aziz T, Banerjee Sunanda, Bose S, Chendvankar S, Deshpande P V, Guchait M, Gurtu A, Maity M, Majumder G, Mazumdar K, Nayak A, Patil M R, Sharma S, Sudhakar K, Acharya B S, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bheesette S, Dugad S, Kalmani S D, Lakkireddi V R, Mondal N K, Panyam N, Verma P, Arfaei H, Hashemi M, Najafabadi M Mohammadi, Moshaii A, Mehdiabadi S Paktinat, Felcini M, Grunewald M, Abadjiev K, Abbrescia M, Barbone L, Cariola P, Chiumarulo F, Clemente A, Colaleo A, Creanza D, Filippis N De, Palma M De, Robertis G De, Donvito G, Ferorelli R, Fiore L, Franco M, Giordano D, Guida R, Iaselli G, Lacalamita N, Loddo F, Maggi G, Maggi M, Manna N, Marangelli B, Mennea M S, My S, Natali S, Nuzzo S, Papagni G, Pinto C, Pompili A, Pugliese G, Ranieri A, Romano F, Roselli G, Sala G, Selvaggi G, Silvestris L, Tempesta P, Trentadue R, Tupputi S, Zito G, Abbiendi G, Bacchi W, Battilana C, Benvenuti A C, Boldini M, Bonacorsi D, Braibant-Giacomelli S, Cafaro V D, Capiluppi P, Castro A, Cavallo F R, Ciocca C, Codispoti G, Cuffiani M, D'Antone I, Dallavalle G M, Fabbri F, Fanfani A, Finelli S, Giacomelli P, Giordano V, Giunta M, Grandi C, Guerzoni M, Guiducci L, Marcellini S, Masetti G, Montanari A, Navarria F L, Odorici F, Paolucci A, Pellegrini G, Perrotta A, Rossi A M, Rovelli T, Siroli G P, Torromeo G, Travaglini R, Veronese G P, Albergo S, Chiorboli M, Costa S, Galanti M, Rotondo G Gatto, Giudice N, Guardone N, Noto F, Potenza R, Saizu M A, Salemi G, Sutera C, Tricomi A, Tuve C, Bellucci L, Brianzi M, Broccolo G, Catacchini E, Ciulli V, Civinini C, D'Alessandro R, Focardi E, Frosali S, Genta C, Landi G, Lenzi P, Macchiolo A, Maletta F, Manolescu F, Marchettini C, Masetti L, Mersi S, Meschini M, Minelli C, Paoletti S, Parrini G, Scarlini E, Sguazzoni G, Benussi L, Bertani M, Bianco S, Caponero M, Colonna D, Daniello L, Fabbri F, Felli F, Giardoni M, Monaca A La, Ortenzi B, Pallotta M, Paolozzi A, Paris C, Passamonti L, Pierluigi D, Ponzio B, Pucci C, Russo A, Saviano G, Fabbricatore P, Farinon S, Greco M, Musenich R, Badoer S, Berti L, Biasotto M, Fantinel S, Frizziero E, Gastaldi U, Gulmini M, Lelli F, Maron G, Squizzato S, Toniolo N, Traldi S, Banfi S, Bertoni R, Bonesini M, Carbone L, Cerati G B, Chignoli F, D'Angelo P, Min A De, Dini P, Farina F M, Ferri F, Govoni P, Magni S, Malberti M, Malvezzi S, Mazza R, Menasce D, Miccio V, Moroni L, Negri P, Paganoni M, Pedrini D, Pullia A, Ragazzi S, Redaelli N, Rovere M, Sala L, Sala S, Salerno R, Fatis T Tabarelli de, Tancini V, Taroni S, Boiano A, Cassese F, Cassese C, Cimmino A, D'Aquino B, Lista L, Lomidze D, Noli P, Paolucci P, Passeggio G, Piccolo D, Roscilli L, Sciacca C, Vanzanella A, Azzi P, Bacchetta N, Barcellan L, Bellato M, Benettoni M, Bisello D, Borsato E, Candelori A, Carlin R, Castellani L, Checchia P, Ciano L, Colombo A, Conti E, Rold M Da, Corso F Dal, Giorgi M De, Mattia M De, Dorigo T, Dosselli U, Fanin C, Galet G, Gasparini F, Gasparini U, Giraldo A, Giubilato P, Gonella F, Gresele A, Griggio A, Guaita P, Kaminskiy A, Karaevskii S, Khomenkov V, Kostylev D, Lacaprara S, Lazzizzera I, Lippi I, Loreti M, Margoni M, Martinelli R, Mattiazzo S, Mazzucato M, Meneguzzo A T, Modenese L, Montecassiano F, Neviani A, Nigro M, Paccagnella A, Pantano D, Parenti A, Passaseo M, Pedrotta R, Pegoraro M, Rampazzo G, Reznikov S, Ronchese P, Daponte A Sancho, Sartori P, Stavitskiy I, Tessaro M, Torassa E, Triossi A, Vanini S, Ventura S, Ventura L, Verlato M, Zago M, Zatti F, Zotto P, Zumerle G, Baesso P, Belli G, Berzano U, Bricola S, Grelli A, Musitelli G, Nardò R, Necchi M M, Pagano D, Ratti S P, Riccardi C, Torre P, Vicini A, Vitulo P, Viviani C, Aisa D, Aisa S, Ambroglini F, Angarano M M, Babucci E, Benedetti D, Biasini M, Bilei G M, Bizzaglia S, Brunetti M T, Caponeri B, Checcucci B, Covarelli R, Dinu N, Fanò L, Farnesini L, Giorgi M, Lariccia P, Mantovani G, Moscatelli F, Passeri D, Piluso A, Placidi P, Postolache V, Santinelli R, Santocchia A, Servoli L, Spiga D, Azzurri P, Bagliesi G, Balestri G, Basti A, Bellazzini R, Benucci L, Bernardini J, Berretta L, Bianucci S, Boccali T, Bocci A, Borrello L, Bosi F, Bracci F, Brez A, Calzolari F, Castaldi R, Cazzola U, Ceccanti M, Cecchi R, Cerri C, Cucoanes A S, Dell'Orso R, Dobur D, Dutta S, Fiori F, Foà L, Gaggelli A, Gennai S, Giassi A, Giusti S, Kartashov D, Kraan A, Latronico L, Ligabue F, Linari S, Lomtadze T, Lungu G A, Magazzu G, Mammini P, Mariani F, Martinelli G, Massa M, Messineo A, Moggi A, Palla F, Palmonari F, Petragnani G, Petrucciani G, Profeti A, Raffaelli F, Rizzi D, Sanguinetti G, Sarkar S, Segneri G, Sentenac D, Serban A T, Slav A, Spagnolo P, Spandre G, Tenchini R, Tolaini S, Tonelli G, Venturi A, Verdini P G, Vos M, Zaccarelli L, Baccaro S, Barone L, Bartoloni A, Borgia B, Capradossi G, Cavallari F, Cecilia A, D'Angelo D, Dafinei I, Re D Del, Marco E Di, Diemoz M, Ferrara G, Gargiulo C, Guerra S, Iannone M, Longo E, Montecchi M, Nuccetelli M, Organtini G, Palma A, Paramatti R, Pellegrino F, Rahatlou S, Rovelli C, Tehrani F Safai, Zullo A, Alampi G, Amapane N, Arcidiacono R, Argiro S, Arneodo M, Bellan R, Benotto F, Biino C, Bolognesi S, Borgia M A, Botta C, Brasolin A, Cartiglia N, Castello R, Cerminara G, Cirio R, Cordero M, Costa M, Dattola D, Daudo F, Dellacasa G, Demaria N, Dughera G, Dumitrache F, Farano R, Ferrero G, Filoni E, Kostyleva G, Larsen H E, Mariotti C, Marone M, Maselli S, Menichetti E, Mereu P, Migliore E, Mila G, Monaco V, Musich M, Nervo M, Obertino M M, Panero R, Parussa A, Pastrone N, Peroni C, Petrillo G, Romero A, Ruspa M, Sacchi R, Scalise M, Solano A, Staiano A, Trapani P P, Trocino D, Vaniev V, Pereira A Vilela, Zampieri A, Belforte S, Cossutti F, Ricca G Della, Gobbo B, Kavka C, Penzo A, Kim Y E, Nam S K, Kim D H, Kim G N, Kim J C, Kong D J, Ro S R, Son D C, Park S Y, Kim Y J, Kim J Y, Lim I T, Pac M Y, Lee S J, Jung S Y, Rhee J T, Ahn S H, Hong B S, Jeng Y K, Kang M H, Kim H C, Kim J H, Kim T J, Lee K S, Lim J K, Moon D H, Park I C, Park S K, Ryu M S, Sim K-S, Son K J, Hong S J, Choi Y I, Valdez H Castilla, Hernandez A Sanchez, Moreno S Carrillo, Pineda A Morelos, Aerts A, Stok P Van der, Weffers H, Allfrey P, Gray R N C, Hashimoto M, Krofcheck D, Bell A J, Rodrigues N Bernardino, Butler P H, Churchwell S, Knegjens R, Whitehead S, Williams J C, Aftab Z, Ahmad U, Ahmed I, Ahmed W, Asghar M I, Asghar S, Dad G, Hafeez M, Hoorani H R, Hussain I, Hussain N, Iftikhar M, Khan M S, Mehmood K, Osman A, Shahzad H, Zafar A R, Ali A, Bashir A, Jan A M, Kamal A, Khan F, Saeed M, Tanwir S, Zafar M A, Blocki J, Cyz A, Gladysz-Dziadus E, Mikocki S, Rybczynski M, Turnau J, Wlodarczyk Z, Zychowski P, Bunkowski K, Cwiok M, Czyrkowski H, Dabrowski R, Dominik W, Doroba K, Kalinowski A, Kierzkowski K, Konecki M, Krolikowski J, Kudla I M, Pietrusinski M, Pozniak K, Zabolotny W, Zych P, Gokieli R, Goscilo L, Górski M, Nawrocki K, Traczyk P, Wrochna G, Zalewski P, Pozniak K T, Romaniuk R, Zabolotny W M, Alemany-Fernandez R, Almeida C, Almeida N, Verde A S Araujo Vila, Monteiro T Barata, Bluj M, Silva S Da Mota, Mendes A David Tinoco, Ferreira M Freitas, Gallinaro M, Husejko M, Jain A, Kazana M, Musella P, Nobrega R, Silva J Rasteiro Da, Ribeiro P Q, Santos M, Silva P, Silva S, Teixeira I, Teixeira J P, Varela J, Varner G, Cardoso N Vaz, Altsybeev I, Babich K, Belkov A, Belotelov I, Bunin P, Chesnevskaya S, Elsha V, Ershov Y, Filozova I, Finger M, Finger M, Golunov A, Golutvin I, Gorbounov N, Gramenitski I, Kalagin V, Kamenev A, Karjavin V, Khabarov S, Khabarov V, Kiryushin Y, Konoplyanikov V, Korenkov V, Kozlov G, Kurenkov A, Lanev A, Lysiakov V, Malakhov A, Melnitchenko I, Mitsyn V V, Moisenz K, Moisenz P, Movchan S, Nikonov E, Oleynik D, Palichik V, Perelygin V, Petrosyan A, Rogalev E, Samsonov V, Savina M, Semenov R, Sergeev S, Shmatov S, Shulha S, Smirnov V, Smolin D, Tcheremoukhine A, Teryaev O, Tikhonenko E, Urkinbaev A, Vasil'ev S, Vishnevskiy A, Volodko A, Zamiatin N, Zarubin A, Zarubin P, Zubarev E, Bondar N, Gavrikov Y, Golovtsov V, Ivanov Y, Kim V, Kozlov V, Lebedev V, Makarenkov G, Moroz F, Neustroev P, Obrant G, Orishchin E, Petrunin A, Shcheglov Y, Shchetkovskiy A, Sknar V, Skorobogatov V, Smirnov I, Sulimov V, Tarakanov V, Uvarov L, Vavilov S, Velichko G, Volkov S, Vorobyev A, Chmelev D, Druzhkin D, Ivanov A, Kudinov V, Logatchev O, Onishchenko S, Orlov A, Sakharov V, Smetannikov V, Tikhomirov A, Zavodthikov S, Andreev Yu, Anisimov A, Duk V, Gninenko S, Golubev N, Gorbunov D, Kirsanov M, Krasnikov N, Matveev V, Pashenkov A, Pastsyak A, Postoev V E, Sadovski A, Skassyrskaia A, Solovey Alexander, Solovey Anatoly, Soloviev D, Toropin A, Troitsky S, Alekhin A, Baldov A, Epshteyn V, Gavrilov V, Ilina N, Kaftanov V, Karpishin V, Kiselevich I, Kolosov V, Kossov M, Krokhotin A, Kuleshov S, Oulianov A, Pozdnyakov A, Safronov G, Semenov S, Stepanov N, Stolin V, Vlasov E, Zaytsev V, Boos E, Dubinin M, Dudko L, Ershov A, Eyyubova G, Gribushin A, Ilyin V, Klyukhin V, Kodolova O, Kruglov N A, Kryukov A, Lokhtin I, Malinina L, Mikhaylin V, Petrushanko S, Sarycheva L, Savrin V, Shamardin L, Sherstnev A, Snigirev A, Teplov K, Vardanyan I, Fomenko A M, Konovalova N, Kozlov V, Lebedev A I, Lvova N, Rusakov S V, Terkulov A, Abramov V, Akimenko S, Artamonov A, Ashimova A, Azhgirey I, Bitioukov S, Chikilev O, Datsko K, Filine A, Godizov A, Goncharov P, Grishin V, Inyakin A, Kachanov V, Kalinin A, Khmelnikov A, Konstantinov D, Korablev A, Krychkine V, Krinitsyn A, Levine A, Lobov I, Lukanin V, Mel'nik Y, Molchanov V, Petrov V, Petukhov V, Pikalov V, Ryazanov A, Ryutin R, Shelikhov V, Skvortsov V, Slabospitsky S, Sobol A, Sytine A, Talov V, Tourtchanovitch L, Troshin S, Tyurin N, Uzunian A, Volkov A, Zelepoukine S, Lukyanov V, Mamaeva G, Prilutskaya Z, Rumyantsev I, Sokha S, Tataurschikov S, Vasilyev I, Adzic P, Anicin I, Djordjevic M, Jovanovic D, Maletic D, Puzovic J, Smiljkovic N, Navarrete E Aguayo, Aguilar-Benitez M, Munoz J Ahijado, Vega J M Alarcon, Alberdi J, Maestre J Alcaraz, Martin M Aldaya, Arce P, Barcala J M, Berdugo J, Ramos C L Blanco, Lazaro C Burgos, Bejar J Caballero, Calvo E, Cerrada M, Llatas M Chamizo, Catalán J J Chercoles, Colino N, Daniel M, Cruz B De La, Peris A Delgado, Bedoya C Fernandez, Ferrando A, Fouz M C, Ferrero D Francia, Romero J Garcia, Garcia-Abia P, Lopez O Gonzalez, Hernandez J M, Josa M I, Marin J, Merino G, Molinero A, Navarrete J J, Oller J C, Pelayo J Puerta, Sanchez J C Puras, Ramirez J, Romero L, Munoz C Villanueva, Willmott C, Yuste C, Albajar C, Trocóniz J F de, Jimenez I, Macias R, Teixeira R F, Cuevas J, Menéndez J Fernández, Caballero I Gonzalez, Lopez-Garcia J, Sordo H Naves, Garcia J M Vizan, Cabrillo I J, Calderon A, Fernandez D Cano, Merino I Diaz, Campderros J Duarte, Fernandez M, Menendez J Fernandez, Figueroa C, Moral L A Garcia, Gomez G, Casademunt F Gomez, Sanchez J Gonzalez, Suarez R Gonzalez, Jorda C, Pardo P Lobelle, Garcia A Lopez, Virto A Lopez, Marco J, Marco R, Rivero C Martinez, Arbol P Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F, Fernandez P Orviz, Revuelta A Patino, Rodrigo T, Gonzalez D Rodriguez, Jimeno A Ruiz, Scodellaro L, Sanudo M Sobron, Vila I, Cortabitarte R Vilar, Barbero M, Goldin D, Henrich B, Tauscher L, Vlachos S, Wadhwa M, Abbaneo D, Abbas S M, Ahmed I, Akhtar S, Akhtar M I, Albert E, Alidra M, Ashby S, Aspell P, Auffray E, Baillon P, Ball A, Bally S L, Bangert N, Barillère R, Barney D, Beauceron S, Beaudette F, Benelli G, Benetta R, Benichou J L, Bialas W, Bjorkebo A, Blechschmidt D, Bloch C, Bloch P, Bonacini S, Bos J, Bosteels M, Boyer V, Branson A, Breuker H, Bruneliere R, Buchmuller O, Campi D, Camporesi T, Caner A, Cano E, Carrone E, Cattai A, Chatelain J P, Chauvey M, Christiansen T, Ciganek M, Cittolin S, Cogan J, Garcia A Conde, Cornet H, Corrin E, Corvo M, Cucciarelli S, Curé B, D'Enterria D, Roeck A De, Visser T de, Delaere C, Delattre M, Deldicque C, Delikaris D, Deyrail D, Vincenzo S Di, Domeniconi A, Santos S Dos, Duthion G, Edera L M, Elliott-Peisert A, Eppard M, Fanzago F, Favre M, Foeth H, Folch R, Frank N, Fratianni S, Freire M A, Frey A, Fucci A, Funk W, Gaddi A, Gagliardi F, Gastal M, Gateau M, Gayde J C, Gerwig H, Ghezzi A, Gigi D, Gill K, Giolo-Nicollerat A S, Girod J P, Glege F, Glessing W, Garrido R Gomez-Reino, Goudard R, Grabit R, Grillet J P, Llamas P Gutierrez, Mlot E Gutierrez, Gutleber J, Hall-wilton R, Hammarstrom R, Hansen M, Harvey J, Hervé A, Hill J, Hoffmann H F, Holzner A, Honma A, Hufnagel D, Huhtinen M, Ilie S D, Innocente V, Jank W, Janot P, Jarron P, Jeanrenaud M, Jouvel P, Kerkach R, Kloukinas K, Kottelat L J, Labbé J C, Lacroix D, Lagrue X, Lasseur C, Laure E, Laurens J F, Lazeyras P, Goff J M Le, Lebeau M, Lecoq P, Lemeilleur F, Lenzi M, Leonardo N, Leonidopoulos C, Letheren M, Liendl M, Limia-Conde F, Linssen L, Ljuslin C, Lofstedt B, Loos R, Perez J A Lopez, Lourenco C, Lyonnet A, Machard A, Mackenzie R, Magini N, Maire G, Malgeri L, Malina R, Mannelli M, Marchioro A, Martin J, Meijers F, Meridiani P, Meschi E, Meyer T, Cordonnier A Meynet, Michaud J F, Mirabito L, Moser R, Mossiere F, Muffat-Joly J, Mulders M, Mulon J, Murer E, Mättig P, Oh A, Onnela A, Oriunno M, Orsini L, Osborne J A, Paillard C, Pal I, Papotti G, Passardi G, Patino-Revuelta A, Patras V, Solano B Perea, Perez E, Perinic G, Pernot J F, Petagna P, Petiot P, Petit P, Petrilli A, Pfeiffer A, Piccut C, Pimiä M, Pintus R, Pioppi M, Placci A, Pollet L, Postema H, Price M J, Principe R, Racz A, Radermacher E, Ranieri R, Raymond G, Rebecchi P, Rehn J, Reynaud S, Naraghi H Rezvani, Ricci D, Ridel M, Risoldi M, Moreira P Rodrigues Simoes, Rohlev A, Roiron G, Rolandi G, Rumerio P, Runolfsson O, Ryjov V, Sakulin H, Samyn D, Amaral L C Santos, Sauce H, Sbrissa E, Scharff-Hansen P, Schieferdecker P, Schlatter W D, Schmitt B, Schmuecker H G, Schröder M, Schwick C, Schäfer C, Segoni I, Roldán P Sempere, Sgobba S, Sharma A, Siegrist P, Sigaud C, Sinanis N, Sobrier T, Sphicas P, Spiropulu M, Stefanini G, Strandlie A, Szoncsó F, Taylor B G, Teller O, Thea A, Tournefier E, Treille D, Tropea P, Troska J, Tsesmelis E, Tsirou A, Valls J, Vulpen I Van, Donckt M Vander, Vasey F, Acosta M Vazquez, Veillet L, Vichoudis P, Waurick G, Wellisch J P, Wertelaers P, Wilhelmsson M, Willers I M, Winkler M, Zanetti M, Bertl W, Deiters K, Dick P, Erdmann W, Feichtinger D, Gabathuler K, Hochman Z, Horisberger R, Ingram Q, Kaestli H C, Kotlinski D, König S, Poerschke P, Renker D, Rohe T, Sakhelashvili T, Starodumov A, Aleksandrov V, Behner F, Beniozef I, Betev B, Blau B, Brett A M, Caminada L, Chen Z, Chivarov N, Calafiori D Da Silva Di, Dambach S, Davatz G, Delachenal V, Marina R Della, Dimov H, Dissertori G, Dittmar M, Djambazov L, Dröge M, Eggel C, Ehlers J, Eichler R, Elmiger M, Faber G, Freudenreich K, Fuchs J F, Georgiev G M, Grab C, Haller C, Herrmann J, Hilgers M, Hintz W, Hofer Hans, Hofer Heinz, Horisberger U, Horvath I, Hristov A, Humbertclaude C, Iliev B, Kastli W, Kruse A, Kuipers J, Langenegger U, Lecomte P, Lejeune E, Leshev G, Lesmond C, List B, Luckey P D, Lustermann W, Maillefaud J D, Marchica C, Maurisset A, Meier B, Milenovic P, Milesi M, Moortgat F, Nanov I, Nardulli A, Nessi-Tedaldi F, Panev B, Pape L, Pauss F, Petrov E, Petrov G, Peynekov M M, Pitzl D, Punz T, Riboni P, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 10.1088/1748-0221/3/08/s08004
  28. Klein Spencer R., Nystrand Joakim, Seger Janet, Gorbunov Yuri, Butterworth Joey, STARlight: A Monte Carlo simulation program for ultra-peripheral collisions of relativistic ions, 10.1016/j.cpc.2016.10.016
  29. Agostinelli S., Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce P., Asai M., Axen D., Banerjee S., Barrand G., Behner F., Bellagamba L., Boudreau J., Broglia L., Brunengo A., Burkhardt H., Chauvie S., Chuma J., Chytracek R., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Degtyarenko P., Dell'Acqua A., Depaola G., Dietrich D., Enami R., Feliciello A., Ferguson C., Fesefeldt H., Folger G., Foppiano F., Forti A., Garelli S., Giani S., Giannitrapani R., Gibin D., Gómez Cadenas J.J., González I., Gracia Abril G., Greeniaus G., Greiner W., Grichine V., Grossheim A., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Hamatsu R., Hashimoto K., Hasui H., Heikkinen A., Howard A., Ivanchenko V., Johnson A., Jones F.W., Kallenbach J., Kanaya N., Kawabata M., Kawabata Y., Kawaguti M., Kelner S., Kent P., Kimura A., Kodama T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lamanna E., Lampén T., Lara V., Lefebure V., Lei F., Liendl M., Lockman W., Longo F., Magni S., Maire M., Medernach E., Minamimoto K., Mora de Freitas P., Morita Y., Murakami K., Nagamatu M., Nartallo R., Nieminen P., Nishimura T., Ohtsubo K., Okamura M., O'Neale S., Oohata Y., Paech K., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ranjard F., Rybin A., Sadilov S., Di Salvo E., Santin G., Sasaki T., Savvas N., Sawada Y., Scherer S., Sei S., Sirotenko V., Smith D., Starkov N., Stoecker H., Sulkimo J., Takahata M., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Safai Tehrani E., Tropeano M., Truscott P., Uno H., Urban L., Urban P., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wander W., Weber H., Wellisch J.P., Wenaus T., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yamada T., Yoshida H., Zschiesche D., Geant4—a simulation toolkit, 10.1016/s0168-9002(03)01368-8
  30. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Knünz V., König A., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Gonzalez J. Suarez, Alderweireldt S., Cornelis T., Wolf E.A. De, Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Luyckx S., Klundert M. Van De, Haevermaet H. Van, Mechelen P. Van, Remortel N. Van, Spilbeeck A. Van, Zeid S. Abu, Blekman F., D'Hondt J., Daci N., Bruyn I. De, Deroover K., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Doninck W. Van, Mulders P. Van, Onsem G.P. Van, Parijs I. Van, Barria P., Brun H., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., Lentdecker G. De, Fasanella G., Favart L., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Perniè L., Randle-conde A., Reis T., Seva T., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Crucy S., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Mccartin J., Rios A.A. Ocampo, Poyraz D., Ryckbosch D., Salva S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Tytgat M., Driessche W. Van, Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., Ceard L., Silveira G.G. Da, Delaere C., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Marono M. Vidal, Beliy N., Hammad G.H., Júnior W.L. Aldá, Alves F.L., Alves G.A., Brito L., Junior M. Correa Martins, Hamer M., Hensel C., Herrera C. Mora, Moraes A., Pol M.E., Teles P. Rebello, Chagas E. Belchior Batista Das, Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Costa E.M. Da, Damiao D. De Jesus, Martins C. De Oliveira, Souza S. Fonseca De, Guativa L.M. Huertas, Malbouisson H., Figueiredo D. Matos, Mundim L., Nogima H., Silva W.L. Prado Da, Santoro A., Sznajder A., Manganote E.J. Tonelli, Pereira A. Vilela, Ahuja S., Bernardes C.A., Santos A. De Souza, Dogra S., Tomei T.R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E.M., Mercadante P.G., Moon C.S., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Abad D. Romero, Vargas J.C. Ruiz, Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Ahmad M., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Chen M., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C.H., Plestina R., Romeo F., Shaheen S.M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Sierra L.F. Chaparro, Florez C., Gomez J.P., Moreno B. Gomez, Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Cipriano P.M. Ribeiro, Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Rykaczewski H., Bodlak M., Finger M., Jr. M. Finger, Assran Y., Sawy M. El, Elgammal S., Kamel A. Ellithi, Mahmoud M.A., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Dahms T., Davignon O., Filipovic N., Florent A., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Lisniak S., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Naranjo I.N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J.B., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E.C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Bihan A.-C. Le, Merlin J.A., Skovpen K., Hove P. Van, Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Montoya C.A. Carrillo, Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., Mamouni H. El, Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I.B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A.L., Perries S., Alvarez J.D. Ruiz, Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Donckt M. Vander, Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M.K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schulte J.F., Verlage T., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I.M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Martin M. Aldaya, Asin I., Bartosik N., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bell A.J., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Pardos C. Diez, Dolinska G., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Gallo E., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gizhko A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M.Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Trippkewitz K.D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Vignali M. Centis, Draeger A.R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Gonzalez D., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R.S., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Nowatschin D., Ott J., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Rathjens D., Sander C., Scharf C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schwandt J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Akbiyik M., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., Colombo F., Boer W. De, Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Frensch F., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S.M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Pardo P. Lobelle, Maier B., Mildner H., Mozer M.U., Müller T., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Sieber G., Simonis H.J., Stober F.M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V.A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hazi A., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Mal P., Mandal K., Sahoo D.K., Sahoo N., Swain S.K., Bansal S., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A.K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J.B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Garg R.B., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutta S., Jain Sa., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukherjee S., Mukhopadhyay S., Roy A., Roy D., Chowdhury S. Roy, Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R.M., Dewanjee R.K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Mahakud B., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mitra S., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sarkar T., Sur N., Sutar B., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Kothekar K., Sharma S., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Naseri M., Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Hosseinabadi F. Rezaei, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., Filippis N. De, Palma M. De, Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Benvenuti A.C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Chhibra S.S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Perrotta A., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Mattia A. Di, Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Vetere M. Lo, Monge M.R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M.E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Guida S. Di, Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Bacchetta N., Bellato M., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall'Osso M., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A.T., Montecassiano F., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pegoraro M., Pozzobon N., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S.P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Solestizi L. Alunni, Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M.A., Dell'Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M.T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A.T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Barone L., Cavallari F., D'imperio G., Re D. Del, Diemoz M., Gelli S., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Obertino M.M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Angioni G.L. Pinna, Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Ricca G. Della, Gobbo B., Licata C. La, Marone M., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Kropivnitskaya A., Nam S.K., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim M.S., Kong D.J., Lee S., Oh Y.D., Sakharov A., Son D.C., Cifuentes J.A. Brochero, Kim H., Kim T.J., Song S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K.S., Lee S., Park S.K., Roh Y., Yoo H.D., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J.H., Lee J.S.H., Park I.C., Ryu G., Ryu M.S., Choi Y., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z.A., Komaragiri J.R., Ali M.A.B. Md, Idris F. Mohamad, Abdullah W.A.T. Wan, Yusli M.N., Linares E. Casimiro, Castilla-Valdez H., Cruz-Burelo E. De La, Cruz I. Heredia-De La, Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Moreno S. Carrillo, Valencia F. Vazquez, Pedraza I., Ibarguen H.A. Salazar, Pineda A. Morelos, Krofcheck D., Butler P.H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H.R., Khan W.A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Kierzkowski K., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Oklinski W., Olszewski M., Pozniak K., Walczak M., Zabolotny W., Bargassa P., Silva C. Beirão Da Cruz E, Francesco A. Di, Faccioli P., Parracho P.G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Leonardo N., Iglesias L. Lloret, Nguyen F., Antunes J. Rodrigues, Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Bylinkin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S.V., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kaminskiy A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Myagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Calvo E., Cerrada M., Llatas M. Chamizo, Colino N., Cruz B. De La, Peris A. Delgado, Vázquez D. Domínguez, Valle A. Escalante Del, Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J.P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Martino E. Navarro De, Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Pelayo J. Puerta, Olmeda A. Quintario, Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M.S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J.F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Menendez J. Fernandez, Folgueras S., Caballero I. Gonzalez, Cortezon E. Palencia, Garcia J.M. Vizan, Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Saa J.R. Castiñeiras De, Manzano P. De Castro, Campderros J. Duarte, Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Virto A. Lopez, Marco J., Marco R., Rivero C. Martinez, Matorras F., Sanchez F.J. Munoz, Gomez J. Piedra, Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A.Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Cortabitarte R. Vilar, Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J.F., Berruti G.M., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cerminara G., D'Alfonso M., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., Gruttola M. De, Guio F. De, Roeck A. De, Visscher S. De, Marco E. Di, Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., Pree T. du, Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Franzoni G., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kirschenmann H., Kortelainen M.J., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M.T., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Nemallapudi M.V., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Piparo D., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veres G.I., Wardle N., Wöhri H.K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Eller P., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz del, Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tavolaro V.R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T.K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M.F., Chiochia V., Cosa A. De, Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Robmann P., Ronga F.J., Salerno D., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K.H., Doan T.H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C.M., Lin W., Lu Y.J., Yu S.S., Kumar Arun, Bartek R., Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Chen P.H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y.F., Lu R.-S., Moya M. Miñano, Petrakou E., Tsai J.f., Tzeng Y.M., Asavapibhop B., Kovitanggoon K., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M.N., Demiroglu Z.S., Dozen C., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Polatoz A., Cerci D. Sunar, Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I.V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E.A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Vardarlı F.I., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J.J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D.M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Nasr-storey S. Seif El, Senkin S., Smith D., Smith V.J., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Thea A., Tomalin I.R., Williams T., Womersley W.J., Worm S.D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Cripps N., Dauncey P., Davies G., Wit A. De, Negra M. Della, Dunne P., Elwood A., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Hall G., Iles G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D.M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Tapper A., Uchida K., Acosta M. Vazquez, Virdee T., Zenz S.C., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Charaf O., Cooper S.I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Gastler D., Lawson P., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., John J. St., Sulak L., Zou D., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., Sanchez M. Calderon De La Barca, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Saltzberg D., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Hanson G., Heilman J., PANEVA M. Ivova, Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O.R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Negrete M. Olmedo, Shrinivas A., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., D'Agnolo R.T., Derdzinski M., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Porta G. Zevi Della, Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Sevilla M. Franco, Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Incandela J., Mccoll N., Mullin S.D., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., West C., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H.B., Pena C., Pierini M., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J.R., Xie S., Zhu R.Y., Andrews M.B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Ford W.T., Gaz A., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Nauenberg U., Stenson K., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Kaufman G. Nicolas, Patterson J.R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Sun W., Tan S.M., Teo W.D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R.M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Jung A.W., Klima B., Kreis B., Kwan S., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Sá R. Lopes De, Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Outschoorn V.I. Martinez, Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O'Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Weber H.A., Whitbeck A., Yang F., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Giovanni G.P. Di, Field R.D., Furic I.K., Gleyzer S.V., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Low J.F., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Rossin R., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Terentyev N., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Ackert A., Adams J.R., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K.F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Weinberg M., Baarmand M.M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Kurt P., O'Brien C., Gonzalez I.D. Sandoval, Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R.P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Barnett B.A., Blumenfeld B., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A.V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sady A., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., III R.P. Kenny, Majumder D., Malek M., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L.K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Jabeen S., Kellogg R.G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A.C., Shin Y.H., Skuja A., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I.A., Demiragli Z., Matteo L. Di, Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G.M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Lai Y.S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Marini A.C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G.S.F., Sumorok K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T.W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S.C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J.G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Kamalieddin R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Meier F., Monroy J., Ratnikov F., Siado J.E., Snow G.R., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., The CMS trigger system, 10.1088/1748-0221/12/01/p01020
  31. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., Ceard L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Villella I., Chabert E. C., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Marage P. E., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dyulendarova M., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Marinova E., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Yang M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Hu Z., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Cabrera A., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Fereos R., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Sarkar S., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Descamps J., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Rousseau D., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Kalinowski A., Miné P., Paganini P., Sabes D., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Speck J., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Actis O., Ata M., Bender W., Biallass P., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Kirsch M., Klimkovich T., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Sowa M., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Zeidler C., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Parenti A., Raspereza A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Volyanskyy D., Wissing C., Autermann C., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Eckstein D., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Srivastava A. K., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Bauer J., Buege V., Cakir A., Chwalek T., Daeuwel D., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Renz M., Sabellek A., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Katsas P., Panagiotou A., Evangelou I., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Sharma R., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Chauhan S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Suggisetti P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fedele F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Broccolo G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., Cerati G. B., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Miccio V., Moroni L., Negri P., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Salerno R., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Tancini V., Taroni S., Buontempo S., Cimmino A., De Cosa A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Carlin R., Checchia P., Conti E., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gresele A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Valdata M., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Dagnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Kim H., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D., Son D. C., Kim Z., Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Carrillo Moreno S., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Signal T., Williams J. C., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Martins P., Mini G., Musella P., Nayak A., Raposo L., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Soares D., Varela J., Wöhri H. K., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Bondar N., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Ilina N., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Kuleshov S., Oulianov A., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Datsko K., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Sytine A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Maletic D., Milosevic J., Puzovic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fern ández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Diaz Merino I., Diez Gonzalez C., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Matorras F., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Beaudette F., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cattai A., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Covarelli R., Curé B., Dahms T., De Roeck A., Elliott-Peisert A., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Gouzevitch M., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nardulli A., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Schinzel D., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Jaeger A., Millan Mejias B., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Rommerskirchen T., Schmidt A., Tsirigkas D., Wilke L., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Chen W. T., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Lu Y. J., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lin S. W., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Ueno K., Wang C. C., Wang M., Wei J. T., Adiguzel A., Ayhan A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demir Z., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gökbulut G., Güler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Önengüt G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatöz A., Sahin O., Sengul O., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Hansen M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Hill C., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Mackay C. K., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Foudas C., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Clough A., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Andrea J., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Esen S., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Borgia M. A., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Cebra D., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Erhan S., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Wallny R., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Pasztor G., Satpathy A., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bellan R., Blume M., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Garberson J., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lamb J., Lowette S., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Witherell M., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Litvine V., Ma Y., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Blekman F., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Fields L. J., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Henriksson K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kuznetsov V., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Riley D., Ryd A., Saelim M., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Smith R. P., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Pakhotin Y., Piedra Gomez J., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Mesa D., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Mermerkaya H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatian S., Lacroix F., Shabalina E., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bandurin D., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden D., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., D’Enterria D., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Sonnek P., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Zennamo J., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Ofierzynski R. A., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Killewald P., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatzerklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Potamianos K., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Morales J., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Hatakeyama K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Gunthoti K., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Dutta S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Lomidze D., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Polese G., Reeder D., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., CMS tracking performance results from early LHC operation, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1491-3
  32. Aaron F. D., , Aldaya Martin M., Alexa C., Andreev V., Antunovic B., Asmone A., Backovic S., Baghdasaryan A., Barrelet E., Bartel W., Begzsuren K., Belousov A., Bizot J. C., Boudry V., Bozovic-Jelisavcic I., Bracinik J., Brandt G., Brinkmann M., Brisson V., Bruncko D., Bunyatyan A., Buschhorn G., Bystritskaya L., Campbell A. J., Cantun Avila K. B., Cassol-Brunner F., Cerny K., Cerny V., Chekelian V., Cholewa A., Contreras J. G., Coughlan J. A., Cozzika G., Cvach J., Dainton J. B., Daum K., Deák M., de Boer Y., Delcourt B., Del Degan M., Delvax J., De Wolf E. A., Diaconu C., Dodonov V., Dossanov A., Dubak A., Eckerlin G., Efremenko V., Egli S., Eliseev A., Elsen E., Falkiewicz A., Favart L., Fedotov A., Felst R., Feltesse J., Ferencei J., Fischer D.-J., Fleischer M., Fomenko A., Gabathuler E., Gayler J., Ghazaryan S., Glazov A., Glushkov I., Goerlich L., Gogitidze N., Gouzevitch M., Grab C., Greenshaw T., Grell B. R., Grindhammer G., Habib S., Haidt D., Helebrant C., Henderson R. C. W., Hennekemper E., Henschel H., Herbst M., Herrera G., Hildebrandt M., Hiller K. H., Hoffmann D., Horisberger R., Hreus T., Jacquet M., Janssen M. E., Janssen X., Jönsson L., Jung A. W., Jung H., Kapichine M., Katzy J., Kenyon I. R., Kiesling C., Klein M., Kleinwort C., Kluge T., Knutsson A., Kogler R., Kostka P., Kraemer M., Krastev K., Kretzschmar J., Kropivnitskaya A., Krüger K., Kutak K., Landon M. P. J., Lange W., Laštovička-Medin G., Laycock P., Lebedev A., Leibenguth G., Lendermann V., Levonian S., Li G., Lipka K., Liptaj A., List B., List J., Loktionova N., Lopez-Fernandez R., Lubimov V., Lytkin L., Makankine A., Malinovski E., Marage P., Marti Ll., Martyn H.-U., Maxfield S. J., Mehta A., Meyer A. B., Meyer H., Meyer H., Meyer J., Michels V., Mikocki S., Milcewicz-Mika I., Moreau F., Morozov A., Morris J. V., Mozer M. U., Mudrinic M., Müller K., Murín P., Naumann Th., Newman P. R., Niebuhr C., Nikiforov A., Nowak G., Nowak K., Nozicka M., Olivier B., Olsson J. E., Osman S., Ozerov D., Palichik V., Panagoulias I., Pandurovic M., Papadopoulou Th., Pascaud C., Patel G. D., Pejchal O., Perez E., Petrukhin A., Picuric I., Piec S., Pitzl D., Plačakytė R., Pokorny B., Polifka R., Povh B., Preda T., Radescu V., Rahmat A. J., Raicevic N., Raspiareza A., Ravdandorj T., Reimer P., Rizvi E., Robmann P., Roland B., Roosen R., Rostovtsev A., Rotaru M., Ruiz Tabasco J. E., Rurikova Z., Rusakov S., Šálek D., Sankey D. P. C., Sauter M., Sauvan E., Schmitt S., Schoeffel L., Schöning A., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Sefkow F., Shaw-West R. N., Shtarkov L. N., Shushkevich S., Sloan T., Smiljanic I., Soloviev Y., Sopicki P., South D., Spaskov V., Specka A., Staykova Z., Steder M., Stella B., Stoicea G., Straumann U., Sunar D., Sykora T., Tchoulakov V., Thompson G., Thompson P. D., Toll T., Tomasz F., Tran T. H., Traynor D., Trinh T. N., Truöl P., Tsakov I., Tseepeldorj B., Turnau J., Urban K., Valkárová A., Vallée C., Van Mechelen P., Vargas Trevino A., Vazdik Y., Vinokurova S., Volchinski V., von den Driesch M., Wegener D., Wissing Ch., Wünsch E., Žáček J., Záleák J., Zhang Z., Zhokin A., Zimmermann T., Zohrabyan H., Zomer F., Zus R., Diffractive electroproduction of ρ and ϕ mesons at HERA, 10.1007/jhep05(2010)032
  33. Tanabashi M., Hagiwara K., Hikasa K., Nakamura K., Sumino Y., Takahashi F., Tanaka J., Agashe K., Aielli G., Amsler C., Antonelli M., Asner D. M., Baer H., Banerjee Sw., Barnett R. M., Basaglia T., Bauer C. W., Beatty J. J., Belousov V. I., Beringer J., Bethke S., Bettini A., Bichsel H., Biebel O., Black K. M., Blucher E., Buchmuller O., Burkert V., Bychkov M. A., Cahn R. N., Carena M., Ceccucci A., Cerri A., Chakraborty D., Chen M.-C., Chivukula R. S., Cowan G., Dahl O., D’Ambrosio G., Damour T., de Florian D., de Gouvêa A., DeGrand T., de Jong P., Dissertori G., Dobrescu B. A., D’Onofrio M., Doser M., Drees M., Dreiner H. K., Dwyer D. A., Eerola P., Eidelman S., Ellis J., Erler J., Ezhela V. V., Fetscher W., Fields B. D., Firestone R., Foster B., Freitas A., Gallagher H., Garren L., Gerber H.-J., Gerbier G., Gershon T., Gershtein Y., Gherghetta T., Godizov A. A., Goodman M., Grab C., Gritsan A. V., Grojean C., Groom D. E., Grünewald M., Gurtu A., Gutsche T., Haber H. E., Hanhart C., Hashimoto S., Hayato Y., Hayes K. G., Hebecker A., Heinemeyer S., Heltsley B., Hernández-Rey J. J., Hisano J., Höcker A., Holder J., Holtkamp A., Hyodo T., Irwin K. D., Johnson K. F., Kado M., Karliner M., Katz U. F., Klein S. R., Klempt E., Kowalewski R. V., Krauss F., Kreps M., Krusche B., Kuyanov Yu. V., Kwon Y., Lahav O., Laiho J., Lesgourgues J., Liddle A., Ligeti Z., Lin C.-J., Lippmann C., Liss T. M., Littenberg L., Lugovsky K. S., Lugovsky S. B., Lusiani A., Makida Y., Maltoni F., Mannel T., Manohar A. V., Marciano W. J., Martin A. D., Masoni A., Matthews J., Meißner U.-G., Milstead D., Mitchell R. E., Mönig K., Molaro P., Moortgat F., Moskovic M., Murayama H., Narain M., Nason P., Navas S., Neubert M., Nevski P., Nir Y., Olive K. A., Pagan Griso S., Parsons J., Patrignani C., Peacock J. A., Pennington M., Petcov S. T., Petrov V. A., Pianori E., Piepke A., Pomarol A., Quadt A., Rademacker J., Raffelt G., Ratcliff B. N., Richardson P., Ringwald A., Roesler S., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Rosenberg L. J., Rosner J. L., Rybka G., Ryutin R. A., Sachrajda C. T., Sakai Y., Salam G. P., Sarkar S., Sauli F., Schneider O., Scholberg K., Schwartz A. J., Scott D., Sharma V., Sharpe S. R., Shutt T., Silari M., Sjöstrand T., Skands P., Skwarnicki T., Smith J. G., Smoot G. F., Spanier S., Spieler H., Spiering C., Stahl A., Stone S. L., Sumiyoshi T., Syphers M. J., Terashi K., Terning J., Thoma U., Thorne R. S., Tiator L., Titov M., Tkachenko N. P., Törnqvist N. A., Tovey D. R., Valencia G., Van de Water R., Varelas N., Venanzoni G., Verde L., Vincter M. G., Vogel P., Vogt A., Wakely S. P., Walkowiak W., Walter C. W., Wands D., Ward D. R., Wascko M. O., Weiglein G., Weinberg D. H., Weinberg E. J., White M., Wiencke L. R., Willocq S., Wohl C. G., Womersley J., Woody C. L., Workman R. L., Yao W.-M., Zeller G. P., Zenin O. V., Zhu R.-Y., Zhu S.-L., Zimmermann F., Zyla P. A., Anderson J., Fuller L., Lugovsky V. S., Schaffner P., , Review of Particle Physics, 10.1103/physrevd.98.030001
  34. Abelev B. I., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Alakhverdyants A. V., Anderson B. D., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G. S., Balewski J., Barnby L. S., Baumgart S., Beavis D. R., Bellwied R., Benedosso F., Betancourt M. J., Betts R. R., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bichsel H., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Biritz B., Bland L. C., Bonner B. E., Bouchet J., Braidot E., Brandin A. V., Bridgeman A., Bruna E., Bueltmann S., Bunzarov I., Burton T. P., Cai X. Z., Caines H., Calderón de la Barca Sánchez M., Catu O., Cebra D., Cendejas R., Cervantes M. C., Chajecki Z., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen H. F., Chen J. H., Chen J. Y., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Choi K. E., Christie W., Chung P., Chung S. U., Clarke R. F., Codrington M. J. M., Corliss R., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Das D., Dash S., Davila Leyva A., De Silva L. C., Debbe R. R., Dedovich T. G., DePhillips M., Derevschikov A. A., Derradi de Souza R., Didenko L., Djawotho P., Dogra S. M., Dong X., Drachenberg J. L., Draper J. E., Dunlop J. C., Dutta Mazumdar M. R., Efimov L. G., Elhalhuli E., Elnimr M., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Estienne M., Eun L., Evdokimov O., Fachini P., Fatemi R., Fedorisin J., Fersch R. G., Filip P., Finch E., Fine V., Fisyak Y., Gagliardi C. A., Gangadharan D. R., Ganti M. S., Garcia-Solis E. J., Geromitsos A., Geurts F., Ghazikhanian V., Ghosh P., Gorbunov Y. N., Gordon A., Grebenyuk O., Grosnick D., Grube B., Guertin S. M., Gupta A., Gupta N., Guryn W., Haag B., Hallman T. J., Hamed A., Han L. -X., Harris J. W., Hays-Wehle J. P., Heinz M., Heppelmann S., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffman A. M., Hoffmann G. W., Hofman D. J., Hollis R. S., Huang H. Z., Humanic T. J., Huo L., Igo G., Iordanova A., Jacobs P., Jacobs W. W., Jakl P., Jena C., Jin F., Jones C. L., Jones P. G., Joseph J., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kajimoto K., Kang K., Kapitan J., Kauder K., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Kettler D., Kikola D. P., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Klein S. R., Knospe A. G., Kocoloski A., Koetke D. D., Kollegger T., Konzer J., Kopytine M., Koralt I., Korsch W., Kotchenda L., Kouchpil V., Kravtsov P., Krueger K., Krus M., Kumar L., Kurnadi P., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., LaPointe S., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lee C. -H., Lee J. H., Leight W., LeVine M. J., Li C., Li L., Li N., Li W., Li X., Li X., Li Y., Li Z., Lin G., Lindenbaum S. J., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Liu H., Liu J., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Longacre R. S., Love W. A., Lu Y., Ma G. L., Ma Y. G., Mahapatra D. P., Majka R., Mall O. I., Mangotra L. K., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Masui H., Matis H. S., Matulenko Yu. A., McDonald D., McShane T. S., Meschanin A., Milner R., Minaev N. G., Mioduszewski S., Mischke A., Mitrovski M. K., Mohanty B., Mondal M. M., Morozov D. A., Munhoz M. G., Nandi B. K., Nattrass C., Nayak T. K., Nelson J. M., Netrakanti P. K., Ng M. J., Nogach L. V., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okada H., Okorokov V., Olson D., Pachr M., Page B. S., Pal S. K., Pandit Y., Panebratsev Y., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Perevoztchikov V., Perkins C., Peryt W., Phatak S. C., Pile P., Planinic M., Ploskon M. A., Pluta J., Plyku D., Poljak N., Poskanzer A. M., Potukuchi B. V. K. S., Powell C. B., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Pruthi N. K., Pujahari P. R., Putschke J., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ray R. L., Redwine R., Reed R., Rehberg J. M., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevskiy O. V., Romero J. L., Rose A., Roy C., Ruan L., Russcher M. J., Sahoo R., Sakai S., Sakrejda I., Sakuma T., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Sangaline E., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schmitz N., Schuster T. R., Seele J., Seger J., Selyuzhenkov I., Seyboth P., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Sharma M., Shi S. S., Sichtermann E. P., Simon F., Singaraju R. N., Skoby M. J., Smirnov N., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stanislaus T. D. S., Staszak D., Stevens J. R., Stock R., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Suaide A. A. P., Suarez M. C., Subba N. L., Sumbera M., Sun X. M., Sun Y., Sun Z., Surrow B., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Tang Z., Tarini L. H., Tarnowsky T., Thein D., Thomas J. H., Tian J., Timmins A. R., Timoshenko S., Tlusty D., Tokarev M., Trainor T. A., Tram V. N., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Tsai O. D., Ulery J., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Van Buren G., van Nieuwenhuizen G., Vanfossen J. A., Varma R., Vasconcelos G. M. S., Vasiliev A. N., Videbaek F., Viyogi Y. P., Vokal S., Voloshin S. A., Wada M., Walker M., Wang F., Wang G., Wang H., Wang J. S., Wang Q., Wang X., Wang X. L., Wang Y., Webb G., Webb J. C., Westfall G. D., Whitten C., Wieman H., Wingfield E., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wu Y., Xie W., Xu N., Xu Q. H., Xu W., Xu Y., Xu Z., Xue L., Yang Y., Yepes P., Yip K., Yoo I. -K., Yue Q., Zawisza M., Zbroszczyk H., Zhan W., Zhang S., Zhang W. M., Zhang X. P., Zhang Y., Zhang Z. P., Zhao J., Zhong C., Zhou J., Zhou W., Zhu X., Zhu Y. H., Zoulkarneev R., Zoulkarneeva Y., Observation ofπ+π−π+π−photoproduction in ultraperipheral heavy-ion collisions atsNN=200GeV at the STAR detector, 10.1103/physrevc.81.044901
  35. Schramm Alec J., Reeves Daniel H., Production ofηmesons in double Pomeron exchange, 10.1103/physrevd.55.7312
  36. D'Agostini G., A multidimensional unfolding method based on Bayes' theorem, 10.1016/0168-9002(95)00274-x
  37. T. Adye, Unfolding algorithms and tests using RooUnfold. In Proceedings, PHYSTAT 2011 Workshop on Statistical Issues Related to Discovery Claims in Search Experiments and Unfolding, CERN, Geneva, Switzerland 17-20 January 2011, p. 313, CERN. CERN, Geneva, (2011). arXiv:1105.1160 . https://doi.org/10.5170/CERN-2011-006.313
  38. McClellan G., Mistry N., Mostek P., Ogren H., Silverman A., Swartz J., Talman R., Photoproduction of NeutralρMesons, 10.1103/physrevd.4.2683
  39. Söding P., On the apparent shift of the rho meson mass in photoproduction, 10.1016/0031-9163(66)90451-3
  40. Alvensleben H., Becker U., Busza W., Chen M., Cohen K. J., Edwards R. T., Mantsch P. M., Marshall R., Nash T., Rohde M., Sadrozinski H. F. W., Sanders G. H., Schubel H., Ting Samuel C. C., Wu Sau Lan, Precise Determination ofρ−ωInterference Parameters from Photoproduction of Vector Mesons Off Nucleon and Nuclei, 10.1103/physrevlett.27.888
  41. CMS Collaboration, Luminosity calibration for the 2013 proton–lead and proton–proton data taking. CMS Physics Analysis Summary CMS-PAS-LUM-13-002 (2013)
  42. Sirunyan A. M., , Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., König A., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rad N., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Strauss J., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Dvornikov O., Makarenko V., Mossolov V., Suarez Gonzalez J., Zykunov V., Shumeiko N., Alderweireldt S., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Lauwers J., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D’Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Lowette S., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Skovpen K., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Parijs I., Brun H., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Delannoy H., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Luetic J., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Vannerom D., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Cimmino A., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Fagot A., Gul M., Khvastunov I., Poyraz D., Salva S., Schöfbeck R., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Bakhshiansohi H., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., De Visscher S., Delaere C., Delcourt M., Francois B., Giammanco A., Jafari A., Komm M., Krintiras G., Lemaitre V., Magitteri A., Mertens A., Musich M., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Wertz S., Beliy N., Aldá Júnior W. L., Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., Da Silveira G. G., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Huertas Guativa L. M., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Moon C. S., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J. C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Chen Y., Cheng T., Jiang C. H., Leggat D., Liu Z., Romeo F., Ruan M., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Zhao J., Ban Y., Chen G., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., González Hernández C. F., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Sculac T., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Mesic B., Susa T., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Tsiakkouri D., Finger M., Finger M., Carrera Jarrin E., Abdelalim A. A., Mohammed Y., Salama E., Kadastik M., Perrini L., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Järvinen T., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Ghosh S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Kucher I., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Abdulsalam A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Davignon O., Granier de Cassagnac R., Jo M., Lisniak S., Miné P., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Stahl Leiton A. G., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Zghiche A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E. C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Grenier G., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Popov A., Sabes D., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Feld L., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Preuten M., Schomakers C., Schulz J., Verlage T., Albert A., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hamer M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Flügge G., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Müller T., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Arndt T., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bin Anuar A. A., Borras K., Campbell A., Connor P., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Eren E., Gallo E., Garay Garcia J., Geiser A., Gizhko A., Grados Luyando J. M., Grohsjean A., Gunnellini P., Harb A., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Keaveney J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Lelek A., Lenz T., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M. Ö., Saxena P., SchoernerSadenius T., Spannagel S., Stefaniuk N., Van Onsem G. P., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Dreyer T., Garutti E., Gonzalez D., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F. M., Stöver M., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Akbiyik M., Barth C., Baur S., Baus C., Berger J., Butz E., Caspart R., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Freund B., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Goldenzweig P., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kudella S., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Schröder M., Shvetsov I., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Ulrich R., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Topsis-Giotis I., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Filipovic N., Pasztor G., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Makovec A., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Komaragiri J. R., Bahinipati S., Bhowmik S., Choudhury S., Mal P., Mandal K., Nayak A., Sahoo D. K., Sahoo N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Kumari P., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Keshri S., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutt S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Roy A., Roy D., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Thakur S., Behera P. K., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Netrakanti P. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Dugad S., Kole G., Mahakud B., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sur N., Sutar B., Banerjee S., Dewanjee R. K., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Jain Sa., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Sarkar T., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Hegde V., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Pandey S., Rane A., Sharma S., Chenarani S., Eskandari Tadavani E., Etesami S. M., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Sharma A., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Russo L., Sguazzoni G., Strom D., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Monge M. R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Brivio F., Ciriolo V., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Nardo G., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Fienga F., Iorio A. O. M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Carlin R., Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira A., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., De Castro Manzano P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Fallavollita F., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Mantovani G., Mariani V., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., SavoyNavarro A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Longo E., Margaroli F., Marzocchi B., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Cenna F., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Monteno M., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Shchelina K., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Traczyk P., Belforte S., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Zanetti A., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Lee S., Lee S. W., Oh Y. D., Sekmen S., Son D. C., Yang Y. C., Lee A., Kim H., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Kim T. J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Ha S., Hong B., Jo Y., Kim Y., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S. K., Roh Y., Almond J., Kim J., Lee H., Oh S. B., Radburn-Smith B. C., Seo S. h., Yang U. K., Yoo H. D., Yu G. B., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Goh J., Hwang C., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Md Ali M. A. B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Yusli M. N., Zolkapli Z., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Mejia Guisao J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Oropeza Barrera C., Vazquez Valencia F., Carpinteyro S., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Uribe Estrada C., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Saddique A., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Calpas B., Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nemallapudi M. V., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Chtchipounov L., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Sulimov V., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Aushev T., Bylinkin A., Chadeeva M., Chistov R., Polikarpov S., Rusinov V., Zhemchugov E., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Terkulov A., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kheyn L., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Lukina O., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Blinov V., Skovpen Y., Shtol D., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Elumakhov D., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Dordevic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Barrio Luna M., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Gonzalez Caballero I., González Fernández J. R., Palencia Cortezon E., Sanchez Cruz S., Suárez Andrés I., Vischia P., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Curras E., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., RuizJimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bloch P., Bocci A., Botta C., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., Chen Y., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Roeck A., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Everaerts P., Fartoukh S., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Glege F., Gulhan D., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kieseler J., Kirschenmann H., Knünz V., Kornmayer A., Kortelainen M. J., Kousouris K., Krammer M., Lange C., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Meijers F., Merlin J. A., Mersi S., Meschi E., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Sauvan J. B., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Tosi M., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Veres G. I., Verweij M., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Wiederkehr S. A., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meinhard M. T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Schönenberger M., Starodumov A., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M. F., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Seitz C., Yang Y., Zucchetta A., Candelise V., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Fiori F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Paganis E., Psallidas A., Tsai J. f., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Cerci S., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kara O., Kayis Topaksu A., Kiminsu U., Oglakci M., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I. S., Zorbilmez C., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E. A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Smith D., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Di Maria R., Dunne P., Elwood A., Futyan D., Haddad Y., Hall G., Iles G., James T., Lane R., Laner C., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Penning B., Pesaresi M., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Scott E., Seez C., Summers S., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wright J., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Bartek R., Dominguez A., Buccilli A., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., West C., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Cutts D., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Hogan J. M., Jesus O., Kwok K. H. M., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Spencer E., Syarif R., Breedon R., Burns D., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Shalhout S., Shi M., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tos K., Tripathi M., Bachtis M., Bravo C., Cousins R., Dasgupta A., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Mccoll N., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Valuev V., Weber M., Bouvier E., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Ghiasi Shirazi S. M. A., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Olmedo Negrete M., Paneva M. I., Shrinivas A., Si W., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Derdzinski M., Gerosa R., Holzner A., Klein D., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Wood J., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Amin N., Bhandari R., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Franco Sevilla M., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Heller R., Incandela J., Mullin S. D., Ovcharova A., Qu H., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., Yoo J., Anderson D., Bendavid J., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Duarte J., Lawhorn J. M., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Weinberg M., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Leontsinis S., Mulholland T., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Mcdermott K., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Tan S. M., Tao Z., Thom J., Tucker J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cremonesi M., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu M., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Magini N., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Ristori L., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strait J., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Wu Y., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Low J. F., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Shchutska L., Sperka D., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Ackert A., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Kolberg T., Prosper H., Santra A., Yohay R., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Jung K., Sandoval Gonzalez I. D., Varelas N., Wang H., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., You C., Al-bataineh A., Baringer P., Bean A., Boren S., Bowen J., Castle J., Forthomme L., Kenny R. P., Khalil S., Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tapia Takaki J. D., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Jeng G. Y., Kellogg R. G., Kunkle J., Mignerey A. C., Ricci-Tam F., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Apyan A., Azzolini V., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bi R., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I. A., D’Alfonso M., Demiragli Z., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hsu D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Krajczar K., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Maier B., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G. S. F., Tatar K., Velicanu D., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Benvenuti A. C., Chatterjee R. M., Evans A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S. C., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Claes D. R., Fangmeier C., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Kravchenko I., Malta Rodrigues A., Monroy J., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Stieger B., Alyari M., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Nguyen D., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Bhattacharya S., Charaf O., Hahn K. A., Kumar A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Schmitt M. H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Dev N., Hildreth M., Hurtado Anampa K., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Rupprecht N., Smith G., Taroni S., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Alimena J., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Francis B., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Cooperstein S., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Lange D., Luo J., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mei K., Ojalvo I., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Stickland D., Svyatkovskiy A., Tully C., Malik S., Barker A., Barnes V. E., Folgueras S., Gutay L., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung A. W., Khatiwada A., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Schulte J. F., Shi X., Sun J., Wang F., Xie W., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B. P., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Duh Y. t., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Lo K. H., Tan P., Verzetti M., Agapitos A., Chou J. P., Gershtein Y., Gómez Espinosa T. A., Halkiadakis E., Heindl M., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Kyriacou S., Lath A., Nash K., Osherson M., Saka H., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Delannoy A. G., Foerster M., Heideman J., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., Thapa K., Bouhali O., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Juska E., Kamon T., Mueller R., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Perniè L., Rathjens D., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Damgov J., De Guio F., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Gurpinar E., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Peltola T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Wang Z., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Barria P., Cox B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Buchanan J., Caillol C., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Savin A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Woods N., Measurement of the inclusive energy spectrum in the very forward direction in proton-proton collisions at s = 13 $$ \sqrt{s}=13 $$ TeV, 10.1007/jhep08(2017)046
  43. Ross Marc, Stodolsky Leo, Photon Dissociation Model for Vector-Meson Photoproduction, 10.1103/physrev.149.1172
  44. Goulianos K., Diffractive interactions of hadrons at high energies, 10.1016/0370-1573(83)90010-8
  45. Adams et al. M.R., Diffractive production of $\rho^0 (770)$ mesons in muon-proton interactions at 470 GeV, 10.1007/s002880050386
  46. Cassel D. G., Ahrens L. A., Berkelman K., Day C. T., Gibbard B. G., Harding D. J., Hartill D. L., Humphrey J. W., Killian T. J., Klinger J. S., Linnemann J. T., Perchonok R. A., Treadwell E. A., White D. H., Exclusiveρ0,ω, andφelectroproduction, 10.1103/physrevd.24.2787
  47. Hadjidakis C., Guidal M., Garçon M., Laget J.-M., Smith E.S., Vanderhaeghen M., Adams G., Ambrozewicz P., Anciant E., Anghinolfi M., Asavapibhop B., Asryan G., Audit G., Auger T., Avakian H., Bagdasaryan H., Ball J.P., Barrow S., Battaglieri M., Beard K., Bektasoglu M., Bellis M., Benmouna N., Bianchi N., Biselli A.S., Boiarinov S., Bonner B.E., Bouchigny S., Bradford R., Branford D., Briscoe W.J., Brooks W.K., Burkert V.D., Butuceanu C., Calarco J.R., Carman D.S., Carnahan B., Cetina C., Chen S., Cole P.L., Coleman A., Cords D., Corvisiero P., Crabb D., Crannell H., Cummings J.P., De Sanctis E., DeVita R., Degtyarenko P.V., Dennis L., Dharmawardane K.V., Dhuga K.S., Didelez J.-P., Djalali C., Dodge G.E., Doughty D., Dragovitsch P., Dugger M., Dytman S., Dzyubak O.P., Egiyan H., Egiyan K.S., Elouadrhiri L., Empl A., Eugenio P., Farhi L., Fatemi R., Feuerbach R.J., Forest T.A., Frolov V., Funsten H., Gaff S.J., Gavalian G., Gilfoyle G.P., Giovanetti K.L., Girard P., Gordon C.I.O., Gothe R.W., Griffioen K.A., Guillo M., Guler M., Guo L., Gyurjyan V., Hakobyan R.S., Hardie J., Heddle D., Hersman F.W., Hicks K., Hleiqawi H., Holtrop M., Hourany E., Hu J., Hyde-Wright C.E., Ilieva Y., Ireland D., Ito M.M., Jenkins D., Jo H.-S., Joo K., Juengst H.G., Kelley J.H., Kellie J., Khandaker M., Kim K.Y., Kim K., Kim W., Klein A., Klein F.J., Klimenko A.V., Klusman M., Kossov M., Kramer L.H., Kuhn S.E., Kuhn J., Lachniet J., Langheinrich J., Lawrence D., Lee T., Li Ji, Livingstone K., Lukashin K., Manak J.J., Marchand C., McAleer S., McNabb J.W.C., Mecking B.A., Melone J.J., Mestayer M.D., Meyer C.A., Mikhailov K., Minehart R., Mirazita M., Miskimen R., Morand L., Morrow S.A., Muccifora V., Mueller J., Mutchler G.S., Napolitano J., Nasseripour R., Nelson S.O., Niccolai S., Niculescu G., Niculescu I., Niczyporuk B.B., Niyazov R.A., Nozar M., O'Rielly G.V., Osipenko M., Park K., Pasyuk E., Peterson G., Philips S.A., Pivnyuk N., Pocanic D., Pogorelko O., Polli E., Pozdniakov S., Preedom B.M., Price J.W., Prok Y., Protopopescu D., Qin L.M., Raue B.A., Riccardi G., Ricco G., Ripani M., Ritchie B.G., Ronchetti F., Rossi P., Rosner G., Rowntree D., Rubin P.D., Sabatié F., Sabourov K., Salgado C., Santoro J.P., Sapunenko V., Schumacher R.A., Serov V.S., Sharabian Y.G., Shaw J., Simionatto S., Skabelin A.V., Smith L.C., Sober D.I., Spraker M., Stavinsky A., Stepanyan S., Stokes B.E., Stoler P., Strauch S., Taiuti M., Taylor S., Tedeschi D.J., Thoma U., Thompson R., Tkabladze A., Todor L., Tur C., Ungaro M., Vineyard M.F., Vlassov A.V., Wang K., Weinstein L.B., Weller H., Weygand D.P., Whisnant C.S., Williams M., Wolin E., Wood M.H., Yegneswaran A., Yun J., Zana L., Exclusive ρ0 meson electroproduction from hydrogen at CLAS, 10.1016/j.physletb.2004.11.019
  48. Morrow S. A., , Guidal M., Garçon M., Laget J. M., Smith E. S., Adams G., Adhikari K. P., Aghasyan M., Amaryan M. J., Anghinolfi M., Asryan G., Audit G., Avakian H., Bagdasaryan H., Baillie N., Ball J. P., Baltzell N. A., Barrow S., Battaglieri M., Bedlinskiy I., Bektasoglu M., Bellis M., Benmouna N., Berman B. L., Biselli A. S., Blaszczyk L., Bonner B. E., Bookwalter C., Bouchigny S., Boiarinov S., Bradford R., Branford D., Briscoe W. J., Brooks W. K., Bültmann S., Burkert V. D., Butuceanu C., Calarco J. R., Careccia S. L., Carman D. S., Carnahan B., Casey L., Cazes A., Chen S., Cheng L., Cole P. L., Collins P., Coltharp P., Cords D., Corvisiero P., Crabb D., Crannell H., Crede V., Cummings J. P., Dale D., Dashyan N., De Masi R., De Vita R., De Sanctis E., Degtyarenko P. V., Denizli H., Dennis L., Deur A., Dhamija S., Dharmawardane K. V., Dhuga K. S., Dickson R., Didelez J. -P., Djalali C., Dodge G. E., Doughty D., Dugger M., Dytman S., Dzyubak O. P., Egiyan H., Egiyan K. S., El Fassi L., Elouadrhiri L., Eugenio P., Fatemi R., Fedotov G., Fersch R., Feuerbach R. J., Forest T. A., Fradi A., Gavalian G., Gevorgyan N., Gilfoyle G. P., Giovanetti K. L., Girod F. X., Goetz J. T., Gohn W., Gordon C. I. O., Gothe R. W., Graham L., Griffioen K. A., Guillo M., Guler N., Guo L., Gyurjyan V., Hadjidakis C., Hafidi K., Hakobyan H., Hanretty C., Hardie J., Hassall N., Heddle D., Hersman F. W., Hicks K., Hleiqawi I., Holtrop M., Hourany E., Hyde-Wright C. E., Ilieva Y., Ireland D. G., Ishkhanov B. S., Isupov E. L., Ito M. M., Jenkins D., Jo H. S., Johnstone J. R., Joo K., Juengst H. G., Kalantarians N., Keller D., Kellie J. D., Khandaker M., Khetarpal P., Kim W., Klein A., Klein F. J., Klimenko A. V., Kossov M., Kramer L. H., Kubarovsky V., Kuhn J., Kuhn S. E., Kuleshov S. V., Kuznetsov V., Lachniet J., Langheinrich J., Lawrence D., Li Ji, Livingston K., Lu H. Y., MacCormick M., Marchand C., Markov N., Mattione P., McAleer S., McCracken M., McKinnon B., McNabb J. W. C., Mecking B. A., Mehrabyan S., Melone J. J., Mestayer M. D., Meyer C. A., Mibe T., Mikhailov K., Minehart R., Mirazita M., Miskimen R., Mokeev V., Morand L., Moreno B., Moriya K., Moteabbed M., Mueller J., Munevar E., Mutchler G. S., Nadel-Turonski P., Nasseripour R., Niccolai S., Niculescu G., Niculescu I., Niczyporuk B. B., Niroula M. R., Niyazov R. A., Nozar M., O’Rielly G. V., Osipenko M., Ostrovidov A. I., Park K., Park S., Pasyuk E., Paterson C., Anefalos Pereira S., Philips S. A., Pierce J., Pivnyuk N., Pocanic D., Pogorelko O., Polli E., Popa I., Pozdniakov S., Preedom B. M., Price J. W., Procureur S., Prok Y., Protopopescu D., Qin L. M., Raue B. A., Riccardi G., Ricco G., Ripani M., Ritchie B. G., Rosner G., Rossi P., Rubin P. D., Sabatié F., Saini M. S., Salamanca J., Salgado C., Santoro J. P., Sapunenko V., Schott D., Schumacher R. A., Serov V. S., Sharabian Y. G., Sharov D., Shvedunov N. V., Skabelin A. V., Smith L. C., Sober D. I., Sokhan D., Stavinsky A., Stepanyan S. S., Stepanyan S., Stokes B. E., Stoler P., Strakovsky I. I., Strauch S., Taiuti M., Tedeschi D. J., Tkabladze A., Tkachenko S., Todor L., Tur C., Ungaro M., Vineyard M. F., Vlassov A. V., Watts D. P., Weinstein L. B., Weygand D. P., Williams M., Wolin E., Wood M. H., Yegneswaran A., Yurov M., Zana L., Zhang J., Zhao B., Zhao Z. W., Exclusive ρ0 electroproduction on the proton at CLAS, 10.1140/epja/i2008-10683-5
Bibliographic reference Bakhshiansohi, Hamed ; Bondu, Olivier ; Brochet, Sébastien ; Bruno, Giacomo ; Caputo, Claudio ; et. al. Measurement of exclusive $\rho(770)^0$ photoproduction in ultraperipheral pPb collisions at $\sqrt{s_\mathrm{NN}} =$ 5.02 TeV. In: European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, Vol. C79, p. 702 (2019)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/218966