User menu

Measurement of the cross section for top quark pair production in association with a W or Z boson in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s} =$ 13 TeV

  • Open access
  • PDF
  • 1.52 M
  1. LHC Higgs Cross Section Working Group collaboration, D. de Florian et al., Handbook of LHC Higgs cross sections: 4. Deciphering the nature of the Higgs sector, arXiv:1610.07922 [ INSPIRE ].
  2. Bylund Olga Bessidskaia, Maltoni Fabio, Tsinikos Ioannis, Vryonidou Eleni, Zhang Cen, Probing top quark neutral couplings in the Standard Model Effective Field Theory at NLO in QCD, 10.1007/jhep05(2016)052
  3. Englert Christoph, Kogler Roman, Schulz Holger, Spannowsky Michael, Higgs coupling measurements at the LHC, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4227-1
  4. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li Q., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Tikvica L., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Kuotb Awad A. M., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Leonard J., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Mittal M., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Saxena P., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Chatterjee R. M., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Wolszczak W., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Simili E., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Günaydin Y. O., Vardarlı F. I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Caulfield M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Nelson R., Pellett D., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Park M., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Snow G. R., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S. A., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zenz S. C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Walker M., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Belknap D. A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Mozer M. U., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., , Measurement of associated production of vector bosons and top quark-antiquark pairs inppcollisions ats=7  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.110.172002
  5. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Daci N., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dobur D., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Grebenyuk A., Léonard A., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Crucy S., Dildick S., Fagot A., Garcia G., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Salva Diblen S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Alves G. A., Brito L., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T. Dos Reis, Mora Herrera C., Pol M. E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Aleksandrov A., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Du R., Jiang C. H., Liang S., Plestina R., Tao J., Wang X., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li Q., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Filipovic N., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Bouvier E, Brochet S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Heister A., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Hempel M., Horton D., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Saxena P., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Vargas Trevino A. D. R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. r., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Ott J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Poehlsen T., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Frensch F., Giffels M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., Lobelle Pardo P., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Nürnberg A., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur M., Mittal M., Nishu N., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Robutti E., Tosi S., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Giubilato U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Montecassiano F., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Kim T. J., Chang S., Kropivnitskaya A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Seo H., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Reucroft S., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Wolszczak W., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Golutvin I., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Korenkov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Mitsyn V.V, Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Tikhonenko E., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Navarro De Martino E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Colafranceschi S., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Franzoni G., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Marrouche J., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Musella P., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Treille D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Wollny H., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meister D., Mohr N., Nägeli C., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Rebane L., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Millan Mejias B., Ngadiuba J., Robmann P., Ronga F. J., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Tzeng Y. M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Gamsizkan H., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Sekmen S., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Vardarlı F. I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Hall G., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mathias B., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Lawson P., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Swanson J., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Miceli T., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Searle M., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Rakness G., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Ivova Rikova M., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Nguyen H., Negrete M. Olmedo, Shrinivas A., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Dishaw A., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Incandela J., Justus C., Mccoll N., Richman J., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Skinnari L., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kreis B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitbeck A., Whitmore J., Yang F., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Carver M., Cheng T., Curry D., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Field R. D., Fisher M., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Moon D. H., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Haytmyradov M., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Rahmat R., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Gray J., Kenny R. P., Malek M., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Shrestha S., Skhirtladze N., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Oliveros S., Perera L., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G. R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H. W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hebda P., Hunt A., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zenz S. C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Hu Z., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Khukhunaishvili A., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Rose A., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Friis E., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Levine A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., Vuosalo C., Woods N., Collaboration [Authorinst]The CMS, Measurement of top quark–antiquark pair production in association with a W or Z boson in pp collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 8$$ s = 8 $$\,\text {TeV}$$ TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-014-3060-7
  6. CMS collaboration, Observation of top quark pairs produced in association with a vector boson in pp collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV, JHEP 01 (2016) 096 [ arXiv:1510.01131 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  7. ATLAS collaboration, Measurement of the t t ¯ W $$ t\overline{t}W $$ and t t ¯ Z $$ t\overline{t}Z $$ production cross sections in pp collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV with the ATLAS detector, JHEP 11 (2015) 172 [ arXiv:1509.05276 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  8. Aaboud M., , Aad G., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdinov O., Abeloos B., Aben R., AbouZeid O. S., Abraham N. L., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Abreu R., Abulaiti Y., Acharya B. S., Adamczyk L., Adams D. L., Adelman J., Adomeit S., Adye T., Affolder A. A., Agatonovic-Jovin T., Agricola J., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Ahlen S. P., Ahmadov F., Aielli G., Akerstedt H., Åkesson T. P. A., Akimov A. V., Alberghi G. L., Albert J., Albrand S., Alconada Verzini M. J., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Ali B., Aliev M., Alimonti G., Alison J., Alkire S. P., Allbrooke B. M. M., Allen B. W., Allport P. P., Aloisio A., Alonso A., Alonso F., Alpigiani C., Alstaty M., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Álvarez Piqueras D., Alviggi M. G., Amadio B. T., Amako K., Amaral Coutinho Y., Amelung C., Amidei D., Amor Dos Santos S. P., Amorim A., Amoroso S., Amundsen G., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L. S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders G., Anders J. K., Anderson K. J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Angelidakis S., Angelozzi I., Anger P., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anisenkov A. V., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antel C., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aperio Bella L., Arabidze G., Arai Y., Araque J. P., Arce A. T. H., Arduh F. A., Arguin J-F., Argyropoulos S., Arik M., Armbruster A. J., Armitage L. J., Arnaez O., Arnold H., Arratia M., Arslan O., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Artz S., Asai S., Asbah N., Ashkenazi A., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astalos R., Atkinson M., Atlay N. B., Augsten K., Avolio G., Axen B., Ayoub M. K., Azuelos G., Baak M. A., Baas A. E., Baca M. J., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backhaus M., Bagiacchi P., Bagnaia P., Bai Y., Baines J. T., Baker O. K., Baldin E. M., Balek P., Balestri T., Balli F., Balunas W. K., Banas E., Banerjee Sw., Bannoura A. A. E., Barak L., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Barillari T., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnes S. L., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Barnovska-Blenessy Z., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barranco Navarro L., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Bartoldus R., Barton A. E., Bartos P., Basalaev A., Bassalat A., Bates R. L., Batista S. J., Batley J. R., Battaglia M., Bauce M., Bauer F., Bawa H. S., Beacham J. B., Beattie M. D., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Bechtle P., Beck H. P., Becker K., Becker M., Beckingham M., Becot C., Beddall A. J., Beddall A., Bednyakov V. A., Bedognetti M., Bee C. P., Beemster L. J., Beermann T. A., Begel M., Behr J. K., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell A. S., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellerive A., Bellomo M., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Belyaev N. L., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Bender M., Bendtz K., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benhar Noccioli E., Benitez J., Benjamin D. P., Bensinger J. R., Bentvelsen S., Beresford L., Beretta M., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Beringer J., Berlendis S., Bernard N. R., Bernius C., Bernlochner F. U., Berry T., Berta P., Bertella C., Bertoli G., Bertolucci F., Bertram I. A., Bertsche C., Bertsche D., Besjes G. J., Bessidskaia Bylund O., Bessner M., Besson N., Betancourt C., Bethke S., Bevan A. J., Bhimji W., Bianchi R. M., Bianchini L., Bianco M., Biebel O., Biedermann D., Bielski R., Biesuz N. V., Biglietti M., De Mendizabal J. Bilbao, Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Biondi S., Bjergaard D. M., Black C. W., Black J. E., Black K. M., Blackburn D., Blair R. E., Blanchard J. -B., Blanco J. E., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Blunier S., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. S., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Bock C., Boehler M., Boerner D., Bogaerts J. A., Bogavac D., Bogdanchikov A. G., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bokan P., Bold T., Boldyrev A. S., Bomben M., Bona M., Boonekamp M., Borisov A., Borissov G., Bortfeldt J., Bortoletto D., Bortolotto V., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Bossio Sola J. D., Boudreau J., Bouffard J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Boumediene D., Bourdarios C., Boutle S. K., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I. R., Bracinik J., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Braun H. M., Breaden Madden W. D., Brendlinger K., Brennan A. J., Brenner L., Brenner R., Bressler S., Bristow T. M., Britton D., Britzger D., Brochu F. M., Brock I., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Brooks T., Brooks W. K., Brosamer J., Brost E., Broughton J. H, de Renstrom P. A. Bruckman, Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruni L. S., Brunt BH, Bruschi M., Bruscino N., Bryant P., Bryngemark L., Buanes T., Buat Q., Buchholz P., Buckley A. G., Budagov I. A., Buehrer F., Bugge M. K., Bulekov O., Bullock D., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgard C. D., Burghgrave B., Burka K., Burke S., Burmeister I., Burr J. T. P., Busato E., Büscher D., Büscher V., Bussey P., Butler J. M., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Butti P., Buttinger W., Buzatu A., Buzykaev A. R., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cairo V. M., Cakir O., Calace N., Calafiura P., Calandri A., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Caloba L. P., Lopez S. Calvente, Calvet D., Calvet S., Calvet T. P., Toro R. Camacho, Camarda S., Camarri P., Cameron D., Caminal Armadans R., Camincher C., Campana S., Campanelli M., Camplani A., Campoverde A., Canale V., Canepa A., Cano Bret M., Cantero J., Cantrill R., Cao T., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capua M., Caputo R., Carbone R. M., Cardarelli R., Cardillo F., Carli I., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrillo-Montoya G. D., Carter J. R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M. P., Casolino M., Casper D. W., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castelijn R., Castelli A., Gimenez V. Castillo, Castro N. F., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Caudron J., Cavaliere V., Cavallaro E., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerda Alberich L., Cerio B. C., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cerv M., Cervelli A., Cetin S. A., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chan S. K., Chan Y. L., Chang P., Chapman J. D., Charlton D. G., Chatterjee A., Chau C. C., Chavez Barajas C. A., Che S., Cheatham S., Chegwidden A., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen K., Chen S., Chen S., Chen X., Chen Y., Cheng H. C., Cheng H. J, Cheng Y., Cheplakov A., Cheremushkina E., Moursli R. Cherkaoui El, Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Chevalier L., Chiarella V., Chiarelli G., Chiodini G., Chisholm A. S., Chitan A., Chizhov M. V., Choi K., Chomont A. R., Chouridou S., Chow B. K. B., Christodoulou V., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chudoba J., Chuinard A. J., Chwastowski J. J., Chytka L., Ciapetti G., Ciftci A. K., Cinca D., Cindro V., Cioara I. A., Ciocca C., Ciocio A., Cirotto F., Citron Z. H., Citterio M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark B. L., Clark M. R., Clark P. J., Clarke R. N., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coffey L., Colasurdo L., Cole B., Colijn A. P., Collot J., Colombo T., Compostella G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Connell S. H., Connelly I. A., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conti G., Conventi F., Cooke M., Cooper B. D., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Cormier K. J. R., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Corso-Radu A., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M. J., Costanzo D., Cottin G., Cowan G., Cox B. E., Cranmer K., Crawley S. J., Cree G., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cribbs W. A., Crispin Ortuzar M., Cristinziani M., Croft V., Crosetti G., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cummings J., Curatolo M., Cúth J., Cuthbert C., Czirr H., Czodrowski P., D’amen G., D’Auria S., D’Onofrio M., De Sousa M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas, Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dado T., Dai T., Dale O., Dallaire F., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Dandoy J. R., Dang N. P., Daniells A. C., Dann N. S., Danninger M., Dano Hoffmann M., Dao V., Darbo G., Darmora S., Dassoulas J., Dattagupta A., Davey W., David C., Davidek T., Davies M., Davison P., Dawe E., Dawson I., Daya-Ishmukhametova R. K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Benedetti A., De Castro S., De Cecco S., De Groot N., de Jong P., De la Torre H., De Lorenzi F., De Maria A., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Regie J. B. De Vivie, Dearnaley W. J., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dedovich D. V., Dehghanian N., Deigaard I., Del Gaudio M., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Delgove D., Deliot F., Delitzsch C. M., Deliyergiyev M., Dell’Acqua A., Dell’Asta L., Dell’Orso M., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delsart P. A., DeMarco D. A., Demers S., Demichev M., Demilly A., Denisov S. P., Denysiuk D., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Deterre C., Dette K., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., Dhaliwal S., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Clemente W. K., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Di Valentino D., Diaconu C., Diamond M., Dias F. A., Diaz M. A., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Diglio S., Dimitrievska A., Dingfelder J., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., Djuvsland J. I., do Vale M. A. B., Dobos D., Dobre M., Doglioni C., Dohmae T., Dolejsi J., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B. A., Donadelli M., Donati S., Dondero P., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dova M. T., Doyle A. T., Drechsler E., Dris M., Du Y., Duarte-Campderros J., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Ducu O. A., Duda D., Dudarev A., Duffield E. M., Duflot L., Duguid L., Dührssen M., Dumancic M., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Durglishvili A., Duschinger D., Dutta B., Dyndal M., Eckardt C., Ecker K. M., Edgar R. C., Edwards N. C., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellajosyula V., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Elliot A. A., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Enari Y., Endner O. C., Endo M., Ennis J. S., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Ernis G., Ernst J., Ernst M., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Esch H., Escobar C., Esposito B., Etienvre A. I., Etzion E., Evans H., Ezhilov A., Fabbri F., Fabbri L., Facini G., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Falla R. J., Faltova J., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farina C., Farina E. M., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Faucci Giannelli M., Favareto A., Fawcett W. J., Fayard L., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Feigl S., Feligioni L., Feng C., Feng E. J., Feng H., Fenyuk A. B., Feremenga L., Fernandez Martinez P., Fernandez Perez S., Ferrando J., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., de Lima D. E. Ferreira, Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filipuzzi M., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Finelli K. D., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer A., Fischer C., Fischer J., Fisher W. C., Flaschel N., Fleck I., Fleischmann P., Fletcher G. T., Fletcher R. R. M., Flick T., Floderus A., Flores Castillo L. R., Flowerdew M. J., Forcolin G. T., Formica A., Forti A., Foster A. G., Fournier D., Fox H., Fracchia S., Francavilla P., Franchini M., Francis D., Franconi L., Franklin M., Frate M., Fraternali M., Freeborn D., Fressard-Batraneanu S. M., Friedrich F., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fusayasu T., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gabrielli A., Gabrielli A., Gach G. P., Gadatsch S., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon L. G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallas E. J., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Galster G., Gan K. K., Gao J., Gao Y., Gao Y. S., Garay Walls F. M., García C., García Navarro J. E., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Garonne V., Gascon Bravo A., Gatti C., Gaudiello A., Gaudio G., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gavrilenko I. L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E. N., Gecse Z., Gee C. N. P., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Geisen M., Geisler M. P., Gemme C., Genest M. H., Geng C., Gentile S., George S., Gerbaudo D., Gershon A., Ghasemi S., Ghazlane H., Ghneimat M., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giannetti P., Gibbard B., Gibson S. M., Gignac M., Gilchriese M., Gillam T. P. S., Gillberg D., Gilles G., Gingrich D. M., Giokaris N., Giordani M. P., Giorgi F. M., Giorgi F. M., Giraud P. F., Giromini P., Giugni D., Giuli F., Giuliani C., Giulini M., Gjelsten B. K., Gkaitatzis S., Gkialas I., Gkougkousis E. L., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glaysher P. C. F., Glazov A., Goblirsch-Kolb M., Godlewski J., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golubkov D., Gomes A., Gonçalo R., Costa J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da, Gonella G., Gonella L., Gongadze A., de la Hoz S. González, Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorelov I., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Goshaw A. T., Gössling C., Gostkin M. I., Goudet C. R., Goujdami D., Goussiou A. G., Govender N., Gozani E., Graber L., Grabowska-Bold I., Gradin P. O. J., Grafström P., Gramling J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo S., Gratchev V., Gravila P. M., Gray H. M., Graziani E., Greenwood Z. D., Grefe C., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Grevtsov K., Griffiths J., Grillo A. A., Grimm K., Grinstein S., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Groh S., Grohs J. P., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Grossi G. C., Grout Z. J., Guan L., Guan W., Guenther J., Guescini F., Guest D., Gueta O., Guido E., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Gumpert C., Guo J., Guo Y., Gupta S., Gustavino G., Gutierrez P., Gutierrez Ortiz N. G., Gutschow C., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Haddad N., Hadef A., Haefner P., Hageböck S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Haleem M., Haley J., Halladjian G., Hallewell G. D., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamilton A., Hamity G. N., Hamnett P. G., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Haney B., Hanke P., Hanna R., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen M. C., Hansen P. H., Hara K., Hard A. S., Harenberg T., Hariri F., Harkusha S., Harrington R. D., Harrison P. F., Hartjes F., Hartmann N. M., Hasegawa M., Hasegawa Y., Hasib A., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauser R., Hauswald L., Havranek M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hayden D., Hays C. P., Hays J. M., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., Head S. J., Heck T., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heim T., Heinemann B., Heinrich J. J., Heinrich L., Heinz C., Hejbal J., Helary L., Hellman S., Helsens C., Henderson J., Henderson R. C. W., Heng Y., Henkelmann S., Henriques Correia A. M., Henrot-Versille S., Herbert G. H., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hesketh G. G., Hessey N. P., Hetherly J. W., Hickling R., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill E., Hill J. C., Hiller K. H., Hillier S. J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hinman R. R., Hirose M., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M. R., Hoenig F., Hohn D., Holmes T. R., Homann M., Hong T. M., Hooberman B. H., Hopkins W. H., Horii Y., Horton A. J., Hostachy J-Y., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howarth J., Hrabovsky M., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hryn’ova T., Hrynevich A., Hsu C., Hsu P. J., Hsu S.-C., Hu D., Hu Q., Huang Y., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huffman T. B., Hughes E. W., Hughes G., Huhtinen M., Huo P., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Ideal E., Idrissi Z., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Iizawa T., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Ilchenko Y., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Ince T., Introzzi G., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Ishijima N., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Ito F., Iturbe Ponce J. M., Iuppa R., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jabbar S., Jackson B., Jackson M., Jackson P., Jain V., Jakobi K. B., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jamin D. O., Jana D. K., Jansen E., Jansky R., Janssen J., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Javadov N., Javůrek T., Jeanneau F., Jeanty L., Jeng G.-Y., Jennens D., Jenni P., Jentzsch J., Jeske C., Jézéquel S., Ji H., Jia J., Jiang H., Jiang Y., Jiggins S., Jimenez Pena J., Jin S., Jinaru A., Jinnouchi O., Johansson P., Johns K. A., Johnson W. J., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R. W. L., Jones S., Jones T. J., Jongmanns J., Jorge P. M., Jovicevic J., Ju X., Juste Rozas A., Köhler M. K., Kaczmarska A., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kahn S. J., Kajomovitz E., Kalderon C. W., Kaluza A., Kama S., Kamenshchikov A., Kanaya N., Kaneti S., Kanjir L., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kaplan L. S., Kapliy A., Kar D., Karakostas K., Karamaoun A., Karastathis N., Kareem M. J., Karentzos E., Karnevskiy M., Karpov S. N., Karpova Z. M., Karthik K., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kasahara K., Kashif L., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Kato C., Katre A., Katzy J., Kawade K, Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kazama S., Kazanin V. F., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keller J. S., Kempster J. J., Keoshkerian H., Kepka O., Kerševan B. P., Kersten S., Keyes R. A., Khader M., Khalil-zada F., Khanov A., Kharlamov A. G., Khoo T. J., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kido S., Kim H. Y., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kind O. M., King B. T., King M., King S. B., Kirk J., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kiss F., Kiuchi K., Kivernyk O., Kladiva E., Klein M. H., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinger J. A., Klioutchnikova T., Kluge E.-E., Kluit P., Kluth S., Knapik J., Kneringer E., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Kobayashi A., Kobayashi D., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Koi T., Kolanoski H., Kolb M., Koletsou I., Komar A. A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Kondrashova N., Köneke K., König A. C., Kono T., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Köpke L., Kopp A. K., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Korn A., Korol A. A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kosek T., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotwal A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Kowalewska A. B., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T. Z., Kozakai C., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasnopevtsev D., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J. K., Kravchenko A., Kretz M., Kretzschmar J., Kreutzfeldt K., Krieger P., Krizka K., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Krumnack N., Kruse A., Kruse M. C., Kruskal M., Kubota T., Kucuk H., Kuday S., Kuechler J. T., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuger F., Kuhl A., Kuhl T., Kukhtin V., Kukla R., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kuna M., Kunigo T., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurochkin Y. A., Kus V., Kuwertz E. S., Kuze M., Kvita J., Kwan T., Kyriazopoulos D., La Rosa A., La Rosa Navarro J. L., La Rotonda L., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacey J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V. R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Lammers S., Lampl W., Lançon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Lang V. S., Lange J. C., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lanza A., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Lasagni Manghi F., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavrijsen W., Law A. T., Laycock P., Lazovich T., Lazzaroni M., Le B., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Quilleuc E. P. Le, LeBlanc M., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee C. A., Lee S. C., Lee L., Lefebvre G., Lefebvre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehan A., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leight W. A., Leisos A., Leister A. G., Leite M. A. L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lemmer B., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzi B., Leone R., Leone S., Leonidopoulos C., Leontsinis S., Lerner G., Leroy C., Lesage A. A. J., Lester C. G., Levchenko M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Levy M., Lewis D., Leyko A. M., Leyton M., Li B., Li H., Li H. L., Li L., Li L., Li Q., Li S., Li X., Li Y., Liang Z., Liberti B., Liblong A., Lichard P., Lie K., Liebal J., Liebig W., Limosani A., Lin S. C., Lin T. H., Lindquist B. E., Lionti A. E., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Lisovyi M., Liss T. M., Lister A., Litke A. M., Liu B., Liu D., Liu H., Liu H., Liu J., Liu J. B., Liu K., Liu L., Liu M., Liu M., Liu Y. L., Liu Y., Livan M., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E. M., Loch P., Lockman W. S., Loebinger F. K., Loevschall-Jensen A. E., Loew K. M., Loginov A., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Long B. A., Long J. D., Long R. E., Longo L., Looper K. A., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Lopez Paredes B., Lopez Paz I., Lopez Solis A., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Lösel P. J., Lou X., Lounis A., Love J., Love P. A., Lu H., Lu N., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Luedtke C., Luehring F., Lukas W., Luminari L., Lundberg O., Lund-Jensen B., Luzi P. M., Lynn D., Lysak R., Lytken E., Lyubushkin V., Ma H., Ma L. L., Ma Y., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Macdonald C. M., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Madaffari D., Madar R., Maddocks H. J., Mader W. F., Madsen A., Maeda J., Maeland S., Maeno T., Maevskiy A., Magradze E., Mahlstedt J., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maier A. A., Maier T., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyukov S., Mamuzic J., Mancini G., Mandelli B., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Maneira J., Filho L. Manhaes de Andrade, Manjarres Ramos J., Mann A., Manousos A., Mansoulie B., Mansour J. D., Mantifel R., Mantoani M., Manzoni S., Mapelli L., Marceca G., March L., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marjanovic M., Marley D. E., Marroquim F., Marsden S. P., Marshall Z., Marti-Garcia S., Martin B., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Latour B. Martin dit, Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Martin-Haugh S., Martoiu V. S., Martyniuk A. C., Marx M., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Massa I., Massa L., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Mättig P., Mattmann J., Maurer J., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., Mazini R., Mazza S. M., Mc Fadden N. C., Goldrick G. Mc, Mc Kee S. P., McCarn A., McCarthy R. L., McCarthy T. G., McClymont L. I., McDonald E. F., McFarlane K. W., Mcfayden J. A., Mchedlidze G., McMahon S. J., McPherson R. A., Medinnis M., Meehan S., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meineck C., Meirose B., Melini D., Mellado Garcia B. R., Melo M., Meloni F., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Meoni E., Mergelmeyer S., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F. S., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J-P., Meyer J., Meyer Zu Theenhausen H., Miano F., Middleton R. P., Miglioranzi S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Milesi M., Milic A., Miller D. W., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Minaenko A. A., Minami Y., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mistry K. P., Mitani T., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V. A., Miucci A., Miyagawa P. S., Mjörnmark J. U., Moa T., Mochizuki K., Mohapatra S., Molander S., Moles-Valls R., Monden R., Mondragon M. C., Mönig K., Monk J., Monnier E., Montalbano A., Montejo Berlingen J., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R. W., Morange N., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morgenstern S., Mori D., Mori T., Morii M., Morinaga M., Morisbak V., Moritz S., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morris J. D., Mortensen S. S., Morvaj L., Mosidze M., Moss J., Motohashi K., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S. V., Moyse E. J. W., Muanza S., Mudd R. D., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller R. S. P., Mueller T., Muenstermann D., Mullen P., Mullier G. A., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Murillo Quijada J. A., Murray W. J., Musheghyan H., Muškinja M., Myagkov A. G., Myska M., Nachman B. P., Nackenhorst O., Nagai K., Nagai R., Nagano K., Nagasaka Y., Nagata K., Nagel M., Nagy E., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Namasivayam H., Naranjo Garcia R. F., Narayan R., Narrias Villar D. I., Naryshkin I., Naumann T., Navarro G., Nayyar R., Neal H. A., Nechaeva P. Yu., Neep T. J., Nef P. D., Negri A., Negrini M., Nektarijevic S., Nellist C., Nelson A., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A. A., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neumann M., Neves R. M., Nevski P., Newman P. R., Nguyen D. H., Manh T. Nguyen, Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nielsen J., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsen J. K., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nisius R., Nobe T., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Nooney T., Norberg S., Nordberg M., Norjoharuddeen N., Novgorodova O., Nowak S., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Ntekas K., Nurse E., Nuti F., O’grady F., O’Neil D. C., O’Rourke A. A., O’Shea V., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Obermann T., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Ochoa I., Ochoa-Ricoux J. P., Oda S., Odaka S., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Ohman H., Oide H., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Oleiro Seabra L. F., Olivares Pino S. A., Oliveira Damazio D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Onofre A., Onogi K., Onyisi P. U. E., Oreglia M. J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Orr R. S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Garzon G. Otero y, Otono H., Ouchrif M., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Oussoren K. P., Ouyang Q., Owen M., Owen R. E., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pachal K., Pacheco Pages A., Pacheco Rodriguez L., Padilla Aranda C., Pagáčová M., Pagan Griso S., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Palazzo S., Palestini S., Palka M., Pallin D., Palma A., St. Panagiotopoulou E., Pandini C. E., Panduro Vazquez J. G., Pani P., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Paolozzi L., Papadopoulou Th. D., Papageorgiou K., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Parker A. J., Parker M. A., Parker K. A., Parodi F., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pascuzzi V. R., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Pater J. R., Pauly T., Pearce J., Pearson B., Pedersen L. E., Pedersen M., Lopez S. Pedraza, Pedro R., Peleganchuk S. V., Pelikan D., Penc O., Peng C., Peng H., Penwell J., Peralva B. S., Perego M. M., Perepelitsa D. V., Perez Codina E., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrella S., Peschke R., Peshekhonov V. D., Peters K., Peters R. F. Y., Petersen B. A., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petroff P., Petrolo E., Petrov M., Petrucci F., Pettersson N. E., Peyaud A., Pezoa R., Phillips P. W., Piacquadio G., Pianori E., Picazio A., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Pickering M. A., Piegaia R., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pin A. W. J., Pinamonti M., Pinfold J. L., Pingel A., Pires S., Pirumov H., Pitt M., Plazak L., Pleier M.-A., Pleskot V., Plotnikova E., Plucinski P., Pluth D., Poettgen R., Poggioli L., Pohl D., Polesello G., Poley A., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Pollard C. S., Polychronakos V., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B. G., Popeneciu G. A., Popovic D. S., Poppleton A., Pospisil S., Potamianos K., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potter C. T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Pozdnyakov V., Pozo Astigarraga M. E., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prell S., Price D., Price L. E., Primavera M., Prince S., Proissl M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Przybycien M., Puddu D., Purohit M., Puzo P., Qian J., Qin G., Qin Y., Quadt A., Quayle W. B., Queitsch-Maitland M., Quilty D., Raddum S., Radeka V., Radescu V., Radhakrishnan S. K., Radloff P., Rados P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Raine J. A., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rangel-Smith C., Ratti M. G., Rauscher F., Rave S., Ravenscroft T., Ravinovich I., Raymond M., Read A. L., Readioff N. P., Reale M., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Rehnisch L., Reichert J., Reisin H., Rembser C., Ren H., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Rezanova O. L., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richter R., Richter S., Richter-Was E., Ricken O., Ridel M., Rieck P., Riegel C. J., Rieger J., Rifki O., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rimoldi M., Rinaldi L., Ristić B., Ritsch E., Riu I., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Rizzi C., Robertson S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robson A., Roda C., Rodina Y., Rodriguez Perez A., Rodriguez Rodriguez D., Roe S., Rogan C. S., Røhne O., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romano Saez S. M., Romero Adam E., Rompotis N., Ronzani M., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose P., Rosenthal O., Rosien N.-A., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rosten J. H. N., Rosten R., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C. R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rudolph M. S., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Ruschke A., Russell H. L., Rutherfoord J. P., Ruthmann N., Ryabov Y. F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryu S., Ryzhov A., Rzehorz G. F., Saavedra A. F., Sabato G., Sacerdoti S., Sadrozinski H. F-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Saha P., Sahinsoy M., Saimpert M., Saito T., Sakamoto H., Sakurai Y., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Loyola J. E. Salazar, Salek D., De Bruin P. H. Sales, Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sammel D., Sampsonidis D., Sanchez A., Sánchez J., Sanchez Martinez V., Sandaker H., Sandbach R. L., Sander H. G., Sandhoff M., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sankey D. P. C., Sannino M., Sansoni A., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Santoyo Castillo I., Sapp K., Sapronov A., Saraiva J. G., Sarrazin B., Sasaki O., Sasaki Y., Sato K., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Savage G., Savard P., Sawyer C., Sawyer L., Saxon J., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scanlon T., Scannicchio D. A., Scarcella M., Scarfone V., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schachtner B. M., Schaefer D., Schaefer R., Schaeffer J., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scharf V., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Schiavi C., Schier S., Schillo C., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schmidt-Sommerfeld K. R., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schmitz S., Schneider B., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Schoenrock B. D., Schopf E., Schott M., Schovancova J., Schramm S., Schreyer M., Schuh N., Schulte A., Schultens M. J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune Ph., Schwartzman A., Schwarz T. A., Schwegler Ph., Schweiger H., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Sciolla G., Scuri F., Scutti F., Searcy J., Seema P., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekhon K., Sekula S. J., Seliverstov D. M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Sessa M., Seuster R., Severini H., Sfiligoj T., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shaikh N. W., Shan L. Y., Shang R., Shank J. T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P. B., Shaw K., Shaw S. M., Shcherbakova A., Shehu C. Y., Sherwood P., Shi L., Shimizu S., Shimmin C. O., Shimojima M., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Shoaleh Saadi D., Shochet M. J., Shojaii S., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Shupe M. A., Sicho P., Sickles A. M., Sidebo P. E., Sidiropoulou O., Sidorov D., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silva J., Silverstein S. B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simioni E., Simmons B., Simon D., Simon M., Sinervo P., Sinev N. B., Sioli M., Siragusa G., Sivoklokov S. Yu., Sjölin J., Skinner M. B., Skottowe H. P., Skubic P., Slater M., Slavicek T., Slawinska M., Sliwa K., Slovak R., Smakhtin V., Smart B. H., Smestad L., Smiesko J., Smirnov S. Yu., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith M. N. K., Smith R. W., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A. A., Snyder S., Sobie R., Socher F., Soffer A., Soh D. A., Sokhrannyi G., Sanchez C. A. Solans, Solar M., Soldatov E. Yu., Soldevila U., Solodkov A. A., Soloshenko A., Solovyanov O. V., Solovyev V., Sommer P., Son H., Song H. Y., Sood A., Sopczak A., Sopko V., Sorin V., Sosa D., Sotiropoulou C. L., Soualah R., Soukharev A. M., South D., Sowden B. C., Spagnolo S., Spalla M., Spangenberg M., Spanò F., Sperlich D., Spettel F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spiller L. A., Spousta M., Denis R. D. St., Stabile A., Stamen R., Stamm S., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanescu C., Stanescu-Bellu M., Stanitzki M. M., Stapnes S., Starchenko E. A., Stark G. H., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Stärz S., Staszewski R., Steinberg P., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stewart G. A., Stillings J. A., Stockton M. C., Stoebe M., Stoicea G., Stolte P., Stonjek S., Stradling A. R., Straessner A., Stramaglia M. E., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Stroynowski R., Strubig A., Stucci S. A., Stugu B., Styles N. A., Su D., Su J., Subramaniam R., Suchek S., Sugaya Y., Suk M., Sulin V. V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun S., Sun X., Sundermann J. E., Suruliz K., Susinno G., Sutton M. R., Suzuki S., Svatos M., Swiatlowski M., Sykora I., Sykora T., Ta D., Taccini C., Tackmann K., Taenzer J., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeshita T., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A. A., Tan K. G., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tannenwald B. B., Araya S. Tapia, Tapprogge S., Tarem S., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tashiro T., Tassi E., Tavares Delgado A., Tayalati Y., Taylor A. C., Taylor G. N., Taylor P. T. E., Taylor W., Teischinger F. A., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K. K., Temple D., Ten Kate H., Teng P. K., Teoh J. J., Tepel F., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terzo S., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thomas J. P., Thomas-Wilsker J., Thompson E. N., Thompson P. D., Thompson A. S., Thomsen L. A., Thomson E., Thomson M., Tibbetts M. J., Ticse Torres R. E., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Yu. A., Timoshenko S., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todome K., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tolley E., Tomlinson L., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tong B., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D. R., Trefzger T., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Tripiana M. F., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Trofymov A., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trovatelli M., Truong L., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tseng J. C-L., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsipolitis G., Tsirintanis N., Tsiskaridze S., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsui K. M., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuna A. N., Tupputi S. A., Turchikhin S., Turecek D., Turgeman D., Turra R., Turvey A. J., Tuts P. M., Tyndel M., Ucchielli G., Ueda I., Ughetto M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Ungaro F. C., Unno Y., Unverdorben C., Urban J., Urquijo P., Urrejola P., Usai G., Usanova A., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Valderanis C., Valdes Santurio E., Valencic N., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valery L., Valkar S., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J. A., Van Den Wollenberg W., Van Der Deijl P. C., van der Geer R., van der Graaf H., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., Van Nieuwkoop J., van Vulpen I., van Woerden M. C., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vanguri R., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vardanyan G., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varol T., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K. E., Vasquez J. G., Vazeille F., Vazquez Schroeder T., Veatch J., Veloce L. M., Veloso F., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Venturi M., Venturi N., Venturini A., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J. C., Vest A., Vetterli M. C., Viazlo O., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Viel S., Vigani L., Vigne R., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinogradov V. B., Vittori C., Vivarelli I., Vlachos S., Vlasak M., Vogel M., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., von der Schmitt H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobev K., Vos M., Voss R., Vossebeld J. H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Vykydal Z., Wagner P., Wagner W., Wahlberg H., Wahrmund S., Wakabayashi J., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wallangen V., Wang C., Wang C., Wang F., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang K., Wang R., Wang S. M., Wang T., Wang T., Wang W., Wang X., Wanotayaroj C., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Wardrope D. R., Washbrook A., Watkins P. M., Watson A. T., Watson M. F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh B. M., Webb S., Weber M. S., Weber S. W., Webster J. S., Weidberg A. R., Weinert B., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Weits H., Wells P. S., Wenaus T., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner M. D., Werner P., Wessels M., Wetter J., Whalen K., Whallon N. L., Wharton A. M., White A., White M. J., White R., Whiteson D., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wildauer A., Wilk F., Wilkens H. G., Williams H. H., Williams S., Willis C., Willocq S., Wilson J. A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winklmeier F., Winston O. J., Winter B. T., Wittgen M., Wittkowski J., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Worm S. D., Wosiek B. K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M. J., Wozniak K. W., Wu M., Wu M., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wyatt T. R., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xu D., Xu L., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yakabe R., Yamaguchi D., Yamaguchi Y., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto S., Yamanaka T., Yamauchi K., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang H., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yao W-M., Yap Y. C., Yasu Y., Yatsenko E., Wong K. H. Yau, Ye J., Ye S., Yeletskikh I., Yen A. L., Yildirim E., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Yoshihara K., Young C., Young C. J. S., Youssef S., Yu D. R., Yu J., Yu J. M., Yu J., Yuan L., Yuen S. P. Y., Yusuff I., Zabinski B., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A. M., Zakharchuk N., Zalieckas J., Zaman A., Zambito S., Zanello L., Zanzi D., Zeitnitz C., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zeng J. C., Zeng Q., Zengel K., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zerwas D., Zhang D., Zhang F., Zhang G., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhang R., Zhang R., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao X., Zhao Y., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou C., Zhou L., Zhou L., Zhou M., Zhou N., Zhu C. G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhukov K., Zibell A., Zieminska D., Zimine N. I., Zimmermann C., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Zinser M., Ziolkowski M., Živković L., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., zur Nedden M., Zwalinski L., Measurement of the $${\varvec{t\bar{t}Z}}$$ t t ¯ Z and $${\varvec{t\bar{t}W}}$$ t t ¯ W production cross sections in multilepton final states using 3.2 fb $$^{-1}$$ - 1 of $$\varvec{pp}$$ p p collisions at $$\sqrt{s}$$ s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4574-y
  9. Wilson Kenneth G., Non-Lagrangian Models of Current Algebra, 10.1103/physrev.179.1499
  10. CMS collaboration, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 2008 JINST 3 S08004 [ INSPIRE ].
  11. CMS collaboration, The CMS trigger system, 2017 JINST 12 P01020 [ arXiv:1609.02366 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  12. Alwall J., Frederix R., Frixione S., Hirschi V., Maltoni F., Mattelaer O., Shao H.-S., Stelzer T., Torrielli P., Zaro M., The automated computation of tree-level and next-to-leading order differential cross sections, and their matching to parton shower simulations, 10.1007/jhep07(2014)079
  13. Alioli Simone, Nason Paolo, Oleari Carlo, Re Emanuele, A general framework for implementing NLO calculations in shower Monte Carlo programs: the POWHEG BOX, 10.1007/jhep06(2010)043
  14. H.B. Hartanto, B. Jager, L. Reina and D. Wackeroth, Higgs boson production in association with top quarks in the POWHEG BOX, Phys. Rev. D 91 (2015) 094003 [ arXiv:1501.04498 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  15. Melia Tom, Nason Paolo, Röntsch Raoul, Zanderighi Giulia, W+W−, WZ and ZZ production in the POWHEG BOX, 10.1007/jhep11(2011)078
  16. Nason Paolo, Zanderighi Giulia, $$W^+W^-$$ W + W - , $$WZ$$ W Z and $$ZZ$$ Z Z production in the POWHEG-BOX-V2, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-013-2702-5
  17. Campbell John M., Ellis R.K., MCFM for the Tevatron and the LHC, 10.1016/j.nuclphysbps.2010.08.011
  18. Cascioli F., Gehrmann T., Grazzini M., Kallweit S., Maierhöfer P., von Manteuffel A., Pozzorini S., Rathlev D., Tancredi L., Weihs E., ZZ production at hadron colliders in NNLO QCD, 10.1016/j.physletb.2014.06.056
  19. F. Caola, K. Melnikov, R. Rötsch and L. Tancredi, QCD corrections to ZZ production in gluon fusion at the LHC, Phys. Rev. D 92 (2015) 094028 [ arXiv:1509.06734 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  20. NNPDF collaboration, R.D. Ball et al., Parton distributions for the LHC Run II, JHEP 04 (2015) 040 [ arXiv:1410.8849 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  21. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, A brief introduction to PYTHIA 8.1, 10.1016/j.cpc.2008.01.036
  22. T. Sjöstrand et al., An introduction to PYTHIA 8.2, Comput. Phys. Commun. 191 (2015) 159 [ arXiv:1410.3012 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  23. Skands P., Carrazza S., Rojo J., Tuning PYTHIA 8.1: the Monash 2013 tune, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-014-3024-y
  24. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Knünz V., König A., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Luyckx S., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D’Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Van Parijs I., Barria P., Brun H., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Fasanella G., Favart L., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Perniè L., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Vander Velde C., Yonamine R., Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Crucy S., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Poyraz D., Ryckbosch D., Salva S., Sigamani M., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Beliy N., Hammad G. H., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Correa Martins Junior M., Hamer M., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Huertas Guativa L. M., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., De Souza Santos A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Moon C. S., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J. C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C. H., Plestina R., Romeo F., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., Abdelalim A. A., Awad A., Mahrous A., Mohammed Y., Radi A., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Dahms T., Davignon O., Filipovic N., Granier de Cassagnac R., Jo M., Lisniak S., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E. C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Merlin J. A., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Lomidze D., Autermann C., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schulte J. F., Verlage T., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Gallo E., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gizhko A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M. Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Trippkewitz K. D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Gonzalez D., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Nowatschin D., Ott J., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Rathjens D., Sander C., Scharf C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schwandt J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Frensch F., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Lobelle Pardo P., Maier B., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller T., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hazi A., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Mal P., Mandal K., Sahoo D. K., Sahoo N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutta S., Jain Sa., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukherjee S., Mukhopadhyay S., Roy A., Roy D., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Mahakud B., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sarkar T., Sur N., Sutar B., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Sharma S., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Miniello G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Primavera F., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Mattia A. Di, Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Monge M. R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fantinel S., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Ravera F., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Kropivnitskaya T. A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Kim H., Kim T. J., Song S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Hong B., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Lee S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Yoo H. D., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Yusli M. N., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Casimiro Linares E., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Da Cruz E Silva C. Beir ao, Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov l., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Bylinkin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Myagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Palencia Cortezon E., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Castiñeiras De Saa J. R., De Castro Manzano P., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Berruti G. M., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cerminara G., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kirschenmann H., Kortelainen M. J., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Nemallapudi M. V., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Piparo D., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Eller P., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Robmann P., Ronga F. J., Salerno D., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Bartek R., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Petrakou E., Tsai J. f., Tzeng Y. M., Asavapibhop B., Kovitanggoon K., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Eskut E., Gecit F. H., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Onengut G., Ozcan M., Ozdemir K., Polatoz A., Sunar Cerci D., Topakli H., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E. A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Vardarlı F. I., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Senkin S., Smith D., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Cripps N., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Elwood A., Elwood A., Ferguson W., Futyan D., Hall G., Iles G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Scarborough T., Wu Z., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Gastler D., Lawson P., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., St. John J., Sulak L., Zou D., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Bravo C., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Ivova PANEVA M., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Negrete M. Olmedo, Shrinivas A., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Derdzinski M., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Incandela J., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Mullin S. D., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., West C., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Pierini M., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Nauenberg U., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Sun W., Tan S. M., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Jung A. W., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Gleyzer S. V., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Low J. F., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Rossin R., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Terentyev N., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams J. R., Ackert A., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Kurt P., O’Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez l. D., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Anderson I., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sady A., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Xiao M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Kenny R. P., Majumder D., Majumder D., Malek M., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Jabeen S., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Bierwagen K., Busza W., Cali I. A., Demiragli Z., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Meier F., Monroy J., Ratnikov F., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Zhang J., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Brinkerhoff A., Dev N., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Smith G., Taroni S., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Ling T. Y., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Zuranski A., Malik S., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bortoletto D., Gutay L., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Primavera F., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Sun J., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Harel A., Hindrichs O., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Petrillo G., Tan P., Verzetti M., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Lath A., Nash K., Panwalkar S., Park M., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Foerster M., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Kamon T., Krutelyov V., Krutelyov V., Mueller R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Patel R., Perloff A., Rose A., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Wood J., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Sarangi T., Savin A., Sharma A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Woods N., Event generator tunes obtained from underlying event and multiparton scattering measurements, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-3988-x
  25. Alwall J., Höche S., Krauss F., Lavesson N., Lönnblad L., Maltoni F., Mangano M.L., Moretti M., Papadopoulos C.G., Piccinini F., Schumann S., Treccani M., Winter J., Worek M., Comparative study of various algorithms for the merging of parton showers and matrix elements in hadronic collisions, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-007-0490-5
  26. Frederix Rikkert, Frixione Stefano, Merging meets matching in MC@NLO, 10.1007/jhep12(2012)061
  27. GEANT4 collaboration, S. Agostinelli et al., GEANT4 — a simulation toolkit, Nucl. Instrum. Meth. A 506 (2003) 250 [ INSPIRE ].
  28. CMS collaboration, Particle-flow reconstruction and global event description with the CMS detector, 2017 JINST 12 P10003 [ arXiv:1706.04965 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  29. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P, Soyez Gregory, The anti-kt jet clustering algorithm, 10.1088/1126-6708/2008/04/063
  30. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P., Soyez Gregory, FastJet user manual : (for version 3.0.2), 10.1140/epjc/s10052-012-1896-2
  31. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P., Dispelling the N3 myth for the kt jet-finder, 10.1016/j.physletb.2006.08.037
  32. CMS collaboration, Pileup removal algorithms, CMS-PAS-JME-14-001 (2014).
  33. CMS collaboration, Identification of b-quark jets with the CMS experiment, 2013 JINST 8 P04013 [ arXiv:1211.4462 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  34. CMS collaboration, Identification of b quark jets at the CMS experiment in the LHC Run 2, CMS-PAS-BTV-15-001 (2015).
  35. Particle Data Group collaboration, C. Patrignani et al., Review of particle physics, Chin. Phys. C 40 (2016) 100001 [ INSPIRE ].
  36. A. Hocker et al., TMVA, the toolkit for multivariate data analysis with ROOT, PoS(ACAT)040 [ physics/0703039 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  37. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., König A., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rad N., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Lauwers J., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D’Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Heracleous N., Lowette S., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Parijs I., Brun H., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Delannoy H., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Luetic J., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Randle-Conde A., Seva T., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Cimmino A., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Poyraz D., Salva S., Schöfbeck R., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Bakhshiansohi H., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., Ceard L., Visscher S. De, Delaere C., Delcourt M., Forthomme L., Francois B., Giammanco A., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Magitteri A., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Wertz S., Beliy N., Aldá Júnior W. L., Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., Da Silveira G. G., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Huertas Guativa L. M., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Moon C. S., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J. C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Chen Y., Cheng T., Jiang C. H., Leggat D., Liu Z., Romeo F., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Zhao J., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., González Hernández C. F., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Finger M., Finger M., Carrera Jarrin E., Elgammal S., Mohamed A., Mohammed Y., Salama E., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Perrini L., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Peltola T., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Ghosh S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Kucher I., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Abdulsalam A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Davignon O., Granier de Cassagnac R., Jo M., Lisniak S., Miné P., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E. C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Le Bihan A.-C., Merlin J. A., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Grenier G., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Popov A., Sabes D., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Khvedelidze A., Lomidze D., Autermann C., Beranek S., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schomakers C., Schulte J. F., Schulz J., Verlage T., Weber H., Zhukov V., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Asin I., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bin Anuar A. A., Borras K., Campbell A., Connor P., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Gallo E., Garay Garcia J., Geiser A., Gizhko A., Grados Luyando J. M., Gunnellini P., Harb A., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Keaveney J., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Lange W., Lelek A., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Ntomari E., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M. Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Stefaniuk N., Trippkewitz K. D., Van Onsem G. P., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Dreyer T., Garutti E., Goebel K., Gonzalez D., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Ott J., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Poehlsen J., Sander C., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F. M., Stöver M., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Butz E., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Lobelle Pardo P., Maier B., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller T., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Schröder M., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Filipovic N., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Makovec A., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bahinipati S., Choudhury S., Mal P., Mandal K., Nayak A., Sahoo D. K., Sahoo N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Keshri S., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutt S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Roy A., Roy D., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Thakur S., Behera P. K., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Netrakanti P. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Bhowmik S., Dewanjee R. K., Ganguly S., Kumar S., Maity M., Parida B., Sarkar T., Aziz T., Dugad S., Kole G., Mahakud B., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Sur N., Sutar B., Banerjee S., Guchait M., Jain Sa., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Rane A., Sharma S., Behnamian H., Chenarani S., Eskandari Tadavani E., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Monge M. R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Nardo G., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Carlin R., Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira A., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., De Castro Manzano P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Cenna F., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Shchelina K., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Traczyk P., Belforte S., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., La Licata C., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Lee S., Lee S. W., Oh Y. D., Sekmen S., Son D. C., Yang Y. C., Lee A., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Kim T. J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Ha S., Hong B., Jo Y., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S. K., Roh Y., Almond J., Kim J., Oh S. B., Seo S. H., Yang U. K., Yoo H. D., Yu G. B., Choi M., Kim H., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Goh J., Hwang C., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Yusli M. N., Zolkapli Z., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Mejia Guisao J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Oropeza Barrera C., Vazquez Valencia F., Carpinteyro S., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Uribe Estrada C., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Shah M A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Da Cruz E Silva C. Beirão, Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nemallapudi M. V., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Chtchipounov L., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Sulimov V., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov l., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Chadeeva M., Danilov M., Markin O., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S. V., Terkulov A., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A, Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Elumakhov D., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Gonzalez Caballero I., González Fernández J. R., Palencia Cortezon E., Sanchez Cruz S., Suárez Andrés I., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Castiñeiras De Saa J. R., Curras E., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Guio F., De Roeck A., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Fartoukh S., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Glege F., Gulhan D., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kirschenmann H., Knünz V., Kornmayer A., Kortelainen M. J., Kousouris K., Krammer M., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Sauvan J. B., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Tosi M., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Eller P., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meinhard M. T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Schönenberger M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Yang Y., Candelise V., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Paganis E., Psallidas A., Tsai J. F., Tzeng Y. M., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Cerci S., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kara O., Kayis Topaksu A., Kiminsu U., Oglakci M., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I. S., Zorbilmez C., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E. A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-Storey S., Smith D., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Elwood A., Futyan D., Haddad Y., Hall G., Iles G., Lane R., Laner C., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Penning B., Pesaresi M., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Berry E., Cutts D., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Hogan J. M., Jesus O., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Spencer E., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., Burns D., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Saltzberg D., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Malberti M., Negrete M. Olmedo, Paneva M. I., Shrinivas A., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Derdzinski M., Gerosa R., Holzner A., Klein D., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Wood J., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Amin N., Bhandari R., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Heller R., Incandela J., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Ovcharova A., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., West C., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bendavid J., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Azzolini V., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Mcdermott K., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Tan S. M., Tao Z., Thom J., Tucker J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cremonesi M., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Magini N., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Ristori L., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Shchutska L., Sperka D., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Ackert A., Adams J. R., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Diamond B., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Santra A., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Kurt P., O’Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez l. D., Turner P., Varelas N., Wang H., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Al-bataineh A., Baringer P., Bean A., Bowen J., Bruner C., Castle J., Kenny R. P., Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tapia Takaki J. D., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bi R., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I. A., Demiragli Z., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hsu D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Krajczar K., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Tatar K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Benvenuti A. C., Chatterjee R. M., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S. C., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bartek R., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Malta Rodrigues A., Meier F., Monroy J., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Stieger B., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Bhattacharya S., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Low J. F., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Schmitt M. H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Dev N., Hildreth M., Hurtado Anampa K., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Smith G., Taroni S., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Alimena J., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Francis B., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Cooperstein S., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Luo J., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Zuranski A., Malik S., Barker A., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Folgueras S., Gutay L., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung A. W., Jung K., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Sun J., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Duh t., Ferbel Y. t., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Lo K. H., Tan P., Verzetti M., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana E., Gershtein Y., Gómez Espinosa T. A., Halkiadakis E., Heindl M., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Kyriacou S., Lath A., Nash K., Saka H., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Foerster M., Heideman J., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., Thapa K., Bouhali O., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Juska E., Kamon T., Mueller R., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Perniè L., Rathjens D., Rose A., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Wang Z., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Barria P., Cox B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Savin A., Sharma A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Woods N., Collaboration [Authorinst]The CMS, Search for new physics in same-sign dilepton events in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13\,\text {TeV} $$ s = 13 TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4261-z
  38. Sirunyan A. M., , Tumasyan A., Adam W., Ambrogi F., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Grossmann J., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., König A., Krammer N., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Madlener T., Mikulec I., Pree E., Rabady D., Rad N., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Schöfbeck R., Spanring M., Spitzbart D., Strauss J., Waltenberger W., Wittmann J., Wulz C. -E., Zarucki M., Chekhovsky V., Mossolov V., Gonzalez J. Suarez, De Wolf E. A., Di Croce D., Janssen X., Lauwers J., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Zeid S. Abu, Blekman F., D’Hondt J., De Bruyn I., De Clercq J., Deroover K., Flouris G., Lontkovskyi D., Lowette S., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Skovpen K., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Parijs I., Brun H., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Delannoy H., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Luetic J., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Vannerom D., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Cimmino A., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Fagot A., Gul M., Khvastunov I., Poyraz D., Roskas C., Salva S., Tytgat M., Verbeke W., Zaganidis N., Bakhshiansohi H., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., De Visscher S., Delaere C., Delcourt M., Francois B., Giammanco A., Jafari A., Komm M., Krintiras G., Lemaitre V., Magitteri A., Mertens A., Musich M., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Marono M. Vidal, Wertz S., Beliy N., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Junior M. Correa Martins, Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Teles P. Rebello, Chagas E. Belchior Batista Das, Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Costa E. M. Da, Silveira G. G. Da, Damiao D. De Jesus, De Souza S. Fonseca, Guativa L. M. Huertas, Malbouisson H., De Almeida M. Melo, Herrera C. Mora, Mundim L., Nogima H., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Manganote E. J. Tonelli, De Araujo F. Torres Da E Silva, Pereira A. Vilela, Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., Tomei T. R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Moon C. S., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Abad D. Romero, Vargas J. C. Ruiz, Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Misheva M., Rodozov M., Shopova M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Gao X., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Chen Y., Jiang C. H., Leggat D., Liu Z., Romeo F., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Yazgan E., Zhang H., Zhao J., Ban Y., Chen G., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Sierra L. F. Chaparro, Florez C., Hernández C. F. González, Alvarez J. D. Ruiz, Courbon B., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Cipriano P. M. Ribeiro, Sculac T., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Mesic B., Susa T., Ather M. W., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Finger M., Finger M., Jarrin E. Carrera, Assran Y., Elgammal S., Mahrous A., Dewanjee R. K., Kadastik M., Perrini L., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Järvinen T., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Ghosh S., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Kucher I., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Negro G., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Sahin M. Ö., Titov M., Abdulsalam A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Charlot C., Davignon O., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Jo M., Lisniak S., Lobanov A., Blanco J. Martin, Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Leiton A. G. Stahl, Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E. C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Jansová M., Bihan A.-C. Le, Tonon N., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., Mamouni H. El, Fay J., Finco L., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Grenier G., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Popov A., Sordini V., Donckt M. Vander, Viret S., Khvedelidze A., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Feld L., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Preuten M., Schomakers C., Schulz J., Verlage T., Albert A., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hamer M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Flügge G., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Müller T., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Martin M. Aldaya, Arndt T., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Anuar A. A. Bin, Borras K., Botta V., Campbell A., Connor P., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Pardos C. Diez, Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Eren E., Gallo E., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gizhko A., Luyando J. M. Grados, Grohsjean A., Gunnellini P., Harb A., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Kasemann M., Keaveney J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Lelek A., Lenz T., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Ntomari E., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Savitskyi M., Saxena P., Shevchenko R., Spannagel S., Stefaniuk N., Van Onsem G. P., Walsh R., Wen Y., Wichmann K., Wissing C., Zenaiev O., Bein S., Blobel V., Vignali M. Centis, Draeger A. R., Dreyer T., Garutti E., Gonzalez D., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Junkes A., Karavdina A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Kurz S., Lapsien T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Sonneveld J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F. M., Stöver M., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Akbiyik M., Barth C., Baur S., Butz E., Caspart R., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Freund B., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Kassel F., Kudella S., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Schröder M., Shvetsov I., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Ulrich R., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Topsis-Giotis I., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Triantis F. A., Csanad M., Filipovic N., Pasztor G., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Hunyadi, Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Makovec A., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Choudhury S., Komaragiri J. R., Bahinipati S., Bhowmik S., Mal P., Mandal K., Nayak A., Sahoo D. K., Sahoo N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Dhingra N., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Kumari P., Mehta A., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Shah Aashaq, Bhardwaj A., Chauhan S., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Keshri S., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhardwaj R., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Dey S., Dutt S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Roy A., Roy D., Chowdhury S. Roy, Sarkar S., Sharan M., Thakur S., Behera P. K., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Netrakanti P. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Dugad S., Mahakud B., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sur N., Sutar B., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee S., Das P., Guchait M., Jain Sa., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Sarkar T., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Hegde V., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Pandey S., Rane A., Sharma S., Chenarani S., Tadavani E. Eskandari, Etesami S. M., Khakzad M., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Naseri M., Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Hosseinabadi F. Rezaei, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Errico F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Sharma A., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Chatterjee K., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Russo L., Sguazzoni G., Strom D., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Brivio F., Ciriolo V., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pauwels K., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Fienga F., Iorio A. O. M., Khan W. A., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Carlin R., De Oliveira A. Carvalho Antunes, Checchia P., Manzano P. De Castro, Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Rossin R., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Fallavollita F., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Ressegotti M., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Solestizi L. Alunni, Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Mantovani G., Mariani V., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiga D., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Borrello L., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Fedi G., Giannini L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Manca E., Mandorli G., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Longo E., Margaroli F., Marzocchi B., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Cenna F., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Monteno M., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Angioni G. L. Pinna, Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Shchelina K., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Traczyk P., Belforte S., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Zanetti A., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Lee J., Lee S., Lee S. W., Oh Y. D., Sekmen S., Son D. C., Yang Y. C., Lee A., Kim H., Moon D. H., Oh G., Cifuentes J. A. Brochero, Goh J., Kim T. J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Ha S., Hong B., Jo Y., Kim Y., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S. K., Roh Y., Almond J., Kim J., Kim J. S., Lee H., Lee K., Nam K., Oh S. B., Radburn-Smith B. C., Seo S. h., Yang U. K., Yoo H. D., Yu G. B., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Choi Y., Hwang C., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Ali M. A. B. Md, Idris F. Mohamad, Abdullah W. A. T. Wan, Yusli M. N., Zolkapli Z., Castilla-Valdez H., Cruz-Burelo E. De La, Cruz I. Heredia-De La, Lopez-Fernandez R., Guisao J. Mejia, Sanchez-Hernandez A., Moreno S. Carrillo, Barrera C. Oropeza, Valencia F. Vazquez, Pedraza I., Ibarguen H. A. Salazar, Estrada C. Uribe, Pineda A. Morelos, Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Saddique A., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Pyskir A., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Silva C. Beirão Da Cruz E, Calpas B., Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Iglesias L. Lloret, Nemallapudi M. V., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Stepennov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Aushev T., Bylinkin A., Chistov R., Danilov M., Parygin P., Philippov D., Polikarpov S., Tarkovskii E., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Terkulov A., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Blinov V., Skovpen Y., Shtol D., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Elumakhov D., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Dordevic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Luna M. Barrio, Cerrada M., Colino N., Cruz B. De La, Peris A. Delgado, Del Valle A. Escalante, Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Pelayo J. Puerta, Olmeda A. Quintario, Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Fernández A. lvarez, de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Erice C., Menendez J. Fernandez, Caballero I. Gonzalez, Fernández J. R. González, Cortezon E. Palencia, Cruz S. Sanchez, Andrés I. Suárez, Vischia P., Garcia J. M. Vizan, Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Quero B. Chazin, Curras E., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Virto A. Lopez, Marco J., Rivero C. Martinez, Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F., Gomez J. Piedra, Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Cortabitarte R. Vilar, Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bianco M., Bloch P., Bocci A., Botta C., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., Chapon E., Chen Y., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Roeck A., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Everaerts P., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Glege F., Gulhan D., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Karacheban O., Kieseler J., Kirschenmann H., Knünz V., Kornmayer A., Kortelainen M. J., Lange C., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Meijers F., Merlin J. A., Mersi S., Meschi E., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Selvaggi M., Sharma A., Silva P., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Tosi M., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Veres G. I., Verweij M., Wardle N., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Wiederkehr S. A., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Berger P., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Klijnsma T., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Meinhard M. T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Schönenberger M., Shchutska L., Starodumov A., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Olsson M. L. Vesterbacka, Wallny R., Zagozdzinska A., Zhu D. H., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M. F., De Cosa A., Donato S., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Seitz C., Zucchetta A., Candelise V., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Fiori F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Moya M. Miñano, Paganis E., Psallidas A., Tsai J. f., Asavapibhop B., Kovitanggoon K., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Adiguzel A., Boran F., Cerci S., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kara O., Kiminsu U., Oglakci M., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Cerci D. Sunar, Tali B., Topakli H., Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I. S., Zorbilmez C., Bilin B., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Tekten S., Yetkin E. A., Agaras M. N., Atay S., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Nasr-storey S. Seif El, Smith D., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Breeze S., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Di Maria R., Dunne P., Elwood A., Futyan D., Haddad Y., Hall G., Iles G., James T., Lane R., Laner C., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Matsushita T., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Scott E., Seez C., Shtipliyski A., Summers S., Tapper A., Uchida K., Acosta M. Vazquez, Virdee T., Winterbottom D., Wright J., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Bartek R., Dominguez A., Buccilli A., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., West C., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Cutts D., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Hogan J. M., Kwok K. H. M., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Syarif R., Yu D., Band R., Brainerd C., Burns D., Barca Sanchez M. Calderon De La, Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Shalhout S., Shi M., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tos K., Tripathi M., Wang Z., Bachtis M., Bravo C., Cousins R., Dasgupta A., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Mccoll N., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Valuev V., Bouvier E., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Shirazi S. M. A. Ghiasi, Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Negrete M. Olmedo, Paneva M. I., Shrinivas A., Si W., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cittolin S., Derdzinski M., Hashemi B., Holzner A., Klein D., Kole G., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Macneill I., Masciovecchio M., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Wood J., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Della Porta G. Zevi, Amin N., Bhandari R., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Sevilla M. Franco, George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Heller R., Incandela J., Mullin S. D., Ovcharova A., Qu H., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., Yoo J., Anderson D., Bendavid J., Bornheim A., Lawhorn J. M., Newman H. B., Nguyen T., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhang Z., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Ferguson T., Mudholkar T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Weinberg M., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Leontsinis S., Mulholland T., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Mcdermott K., Mirman N., Patterson J. R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Tan S. M., Tao Z., Thom J., Tucker J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Apyan A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Canepa A., Cerati G. B., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cremonesi M., Duarte J., Elvira V. D., Freeman J., Gecse Z., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu M., Liu T., De Sá R. Lopes, Lykken J., Maeshima K., Magini N., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Ristori L., Schneider B., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strait J., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Sperka D., Terentyev N., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Joshi Y. R., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Ackert A., Adams T., Askew A., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Kolberg T., Perry T., Prosper H., Santra A., Yohay R., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Cavanaugh R., Chen X., Evdokimov O., Gerber C. E., Hangal D. A., Hofman D. J., Jung K., Kamin J., Gonzalez I. D. Sandoval, Tonjes M. B., Trauger H., Varelas N., Wang H., Wu Z., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., You C., Al-bataineh A., Baringer P., Bean A., Boren S., Bowen J., Castle J., Khalil S., Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Royon C., Sanders S., Schmitz E., Stringer R., Takaki J. D. Tapia, Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Ferraioli C., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Jeng G. Y., Kellogg R. G., Kunkle J., Mignerey A. C., Ricci-Tam F., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonwar S. C., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Azzolini V., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bi R., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I. A., D’Alfonso M., Demiragli Z., Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Hsu D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Maier B., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G. S. F., Tatar K., Velicanu D., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Benvenuti A. C., Chatterjee R. M., Evans A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Claes D. R., Fangmeier C., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Kamalieddin R., Kravchenko I., Monroy J., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Stieger B., Alyari M., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Nguyen D., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., De Lima R. Teixeira, Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Bhattacharya S., Charaf O., Hahn K. A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Schmitt M. H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Dev N., Hildreth M., Anampa K. Hurtado, Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Loukas N., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Smith G., Taroni S., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Alimena J., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Francis B., Hart A., Hill C., Ji W., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Benaglia A., Cooperstein S., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Lange D., Luo J., Marlow D., Mei K., Ojalvo I., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Stickland D., Svyatkovskiy A., Tully C., Malik S., Norberg S., Barker A., Barnes V. E., Folgueras S., Gutay L., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung A. W., Khatiwada A., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Schulte J. F., Sun J., Wang F., Xie W., Cheng T., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B. P., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Duh Y. t., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Lo K. H., Tan P., Verzetti M., Ciesielski R., Goulianos K., Mesropian C., Agapitos A., Chou J. P., Gershtein Y., Espinosa T. A. Gómez, Halkiadakis E., Heindl M., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Elayavalli R. Kunnawalkam, Kyriacou S., Lath A., Montalvo R., Nash K., Osherson M., Saka H., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Foerster M., Heideman J., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., Thapa K., Bouhali O., Hernandez A. Castaneda, Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Kamon T., Mueller R., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Perniè L., Rathjens D., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Damgov J., De Guio F., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Gurpinar E., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Peltola T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Wang Z., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Barria P., Cox B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Sturdy J., Zaleski S., Buchanan J., Caillol C., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Herndon M., Hervé A., Hussain U., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Savin A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Woods N., Search for physics beyond the standard model in events with two leptons of same sign, missing transverse momentum, and jets in proton–proton collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13\,\text {TeV} $$ s = 13 TeV , 10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5079-z
  39. J. Campbell, R.K. Ellis and R. Röntsch, Single top production in association with a Z boson at the LHC, Phys. Rev. D 87 (2013) 114006 [ arXiv:1302.3856 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  40. Frixione S., Hirschi V., Pagani D., Shao H.-S., Zaro M., Electroweak and QCD corrections to top-pair hadroproduction in association with heavy bosons, 10.1007/jhep06(2015)184
  41. CMS collaboration, CMS luminosity measurements for the 2016 data taking period, CMS-PAS-LUM-17-001 (2017).
  42. Aaboud M., Aad G., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdinov O., Abeloos B., Aben R., AbouZeid O. S., Abraham N. L., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Abreu R., Abulaiti Y., Acharya B. S., Adamczyk L., Adams D. L., Adelman J., Adomeit S., Adye T., Affolder A. A., Agatonovic-Jovin T., Agricola J., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Ahlen S. P., Ahmadov F., Aielli G., Akerstedt H., Åkesson T. P. A., Akimov A. V., Alberghi G. L., Albert J., Albrand S., Alconada Verzini M. J., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Ali B., Aliev M., Alimonti G., Alison J., Alkire S. P., Allbrooke B. M. M., Allen B. W., Allport P. P., Aloisio A., Alonso A., Alonso F., Alpigiani C., Alstaty M., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Álvarez Piqueras D., Alviggi M. G., Amadio B. T., Amako K., Amaral Coutinho Y., Amelung C., Amidei D., Amor Dos Santos S. P., Amorim A., Amoroso S., Amundsen G., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L. S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders G., Anders J. K., Anderson K. J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Angelidakis S., Angelozzi I., Anger P., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anisenkov A. V., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antel C., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aperio Bella L., Arabidze G., Arai Y., Araque J. P., Arce A. T. H., Arduh F. A., Arguin J-F., Argyropoulos S., Arik M., Armbruster A. J., Armitage L. J., Arnaez O., Arnold H., Arratia M., Arslan O., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Artz S., Asai S., Asbah N., Ashkenazi A., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astalos R., Atkinson M., Atlay N. B., Augsten K., Avolio G., Axen B., Ayoub M. K., Azuelos G., Baak M. A., Baas A. E., Baca M. J., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backhaus M., Bagiacchi P., Bagnaia P., Bai Y., Baines J. T., Baker O. K., Baldin E. M., Balek P., Balestri T., Balli F., Balunas W. K., Banas E., Banerjee Sw., Bannoura A. A. E., Barak L., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Barillari T., Barisits M-S, Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnes S. L., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Barnovska Z., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barranco Navarro L., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Bartoldus R., Barton A. E., Bartos P., Basalaev A., Bassalat A., Bates R. L., Batista S. J., Batley J. R., Battaglia M., Bauce M., Bauer F., Bawa H. S., Beacham J. B., Beattie M. D., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Bechtle P., Beck H. P., Becker K., Becker M., Beckingham M., Becot C., Beddall A. J., Beddall A., Bednyakov V. A., Bedognetti M., Bee C. P., Beemster L. J., Beermann T. A., Begel M., Behr J. K., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell A. S., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellerive A., Bellomo M., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Belyaev N. L., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Bender M., Bendtz K., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benhar Noccioli E., Benitez J., Benjamin D. P., Bensinger J. R., Bentvelsen S., Beresford L., Beretta M., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Beringer J., Berlendis S., Bernard N. R., Bernius C., Bernlochner F. U., Berry T., Berta P., Bertella C., Bertoli G., Bertolucci F., Bertram I. A., Bertsche C., Bertsche D., Besjes G. J., Bessidskaia Bylund O., Bessner M., Besson N., Betancourt C., Bethani A., Bethke S., Bevan A. J., Bianchi R. M., Bianchini L., Bianco M., Biebel O., Biedermann D., Bielski R., Biesuz N. V., Biglietti M., Bilbao De Mendizabal J., Billoud T. R. V., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Biondi S., Bisanz T., Bjergaard D. M., Black C. W., Black J. E., Black K. M., Blackburn D., Blair R. E., Blanchard J.-B., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Blunier S., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. S., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Bock C., Boehler M., Boerner D., Bogaerts J. A., Bogavac D., Bogdanchikov A. G., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bokan P., Bold T., Boldyrev A. S., Bomben M., Bona M., Boonekamp M., Borisov A., Borissov G., Bortfeldt J., Bortoletto D., Bortolotto V., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Bossio Sola J. D., Boudreau J., Bouffard J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Boumediene D., Bourdarios C., Boutle S. K., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I. R., Bracinik J., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Braun H. M., Breaden Madden W. D., Brendlinger K., Brennan A. J., Brenner L., Brenner R., Bressler S., Bristow T. M., Britton D., Britzger D., Brochu F. M., Brock I., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Brooks T., Brooks W. K., Brosamer J., Brost E., Broughton J. H, Bruckman de Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruni L. S., Brunt BH, Bruschi M., Bruscino N., Bryant P., Bryngemark L., Buanes T., Buat Q., Buchholz P., Buckley A. G., Budagov I. A., Buehrer F., Bugge M. K., Bulekov O., Bullock D., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgard C. D., Burghgrave B., Burka K., Burke S., Burmeister I., Burr J. T. P., Busato E., Büscher D., Büscher V., Bussey P., Butler J. M., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Butti P., Buttinger W., Buzatu A., Buzykaev A. R., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cairo V. M., Cakir O., Calace N., Calafiura P., Calandri A., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Callea G., Caloba L. P., Calvente Lopez S., Calvet D., Calvet S., Calvet T. P., Camacho Toro R., Camarda S., Camarri P., Cameron D., Caminal Armadans R., Camincher C., Campana S., Campanelli M., Camplani A., Campoverde A., Canale V., Canepa A., Cano Bret M., Cantero J., Cantrill R., Cao T., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capua M., Caputo R., Carbone R. M., Cardarelli R., Cardillo F., Carli I., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrillo-Montoya G. D., Carter J. R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M. P., Casolino M., Casper D. W., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castelijn R., Castelli A., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Caudron J., Cavaliere V., Cavallaro E., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerda Alberich L., Cerio B. C., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cerv M., Cervelli A., Cetin S. A., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chan S. K., Chan Y. L., Chang P., Chapman J. D., Charlton D. G., Chatterjee A., Chau C. C., Chavez Barajas C. A., Che S., Cheatham S., Chegwidden A., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen K., Chen S., Chen S., Chen X., Chen Y., Cheng H. C., Cheng H. J, Cheng Y., Cheplakov A., Cheremushkina E., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Chevalier L., Chiarella V., Chiarelli G., Chiodini G., Chisholm A. S., Chitan A., Chizhov M. V., Choi K., Chomont A. R., Chouridou S., Chow B. K. B., Christodoulou V., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chudoba J., Chuinard A. J., Chwastowski J. J., Chytka L., Ciapetti G., Ciftci A. K., Cinca D., Cindro V., Cioara I. A., Ciocca C., Ciocio A., Cirotto F., Citron Z. H., Citterio M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark B. L., Clark M. R., Clark P. J., Clarke R. N., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Colasurdo L., Cole B., Colijn A. P., Collot J., Colombo T., Compostella G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Connell S. H., Connelly I. A., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conti G., Conventi F., Cooke M., Cooper B. D., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Cormier K. J. R., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Corso-Radu A., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M. J., Costanzo D., Cottin G., Cowan G., Cox B. E., Cranmer K., Crawley S. J., Cree G., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cribbs W. A., Crispin Ortuzar M., Cristinziani M., Croft V., Crosetti G., Cueto A., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cummings J., Curatolo M., Cúth J., Czirr H., Czodrowski P., D’amen G., D’Auria S., D’Onofrio M., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M. J., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dado T., Dai T., Dale O., Dallaire F., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Dandoy J. R., Dang N. P., Daniells A. C., Dann N. S., Danninger M., Dano Hoffmann M., Dao V., Darbo G., Darmora S., Dassoulas J., Dattagupta A., Davey W., David C., Davidek T., Davies M., Davison P., Dawe E., Dawson I., Daya-Ishmukhametova R. K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Benedetti A., De Castro S., De Cecco S., De Groot N., de Jong P., De la Torre H., De Lorenzi F., De Maria A., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J. B., Dearnaley W. J., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dedovich D. V., Dehghanian N., Deigaard I., Del Gaudio M., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Delgove D., Deliot F., Delitzsch C. M., Dell’Acqua A., Dell’Asta L., Dell’Orso M., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delsart P. A., DeMarco D. A., Demers S., Demichev M., Demilly A., Denisov S. P., Denysiuk D., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Deterre C., Dette K., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., Dhaliwal S., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Clemente W. K., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Di Valentino D., Diaconu C., Diamond M., Dias F. A., Diaz M. A., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Diglio S., Dimitrievska A., Dingfelder J., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., Djuvsland J. I., do Vale M. A. B., Dobos D., Dobre M., Doglioni C., Dolejsi J., Dolezal Z., Donadelli M., Donati S., Dondero P., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dova M. T., Doyle A. T., Drechsler E., Dris M., Du Y., Duarte-Campderros J., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Ducu O. A., Duda D., Dudarev A., Dudder A. Chr., Duffield E. M., Duflot L., Dührssen M., Dumancic M., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Durglishvili A., Duschinger D., Dutta B., Dyndal M., Eckardt C., Ecker K. M., Edgar R. C., Edwards N. C., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellajosyula V., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Elliot A. A., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Enari Y., Endner O. C., Ennis J. S., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Ernis G., Ernst J., Ernst M., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Esch H., Escobar C., Esposito B., Etienvre A. I., Etzion E., Evans H., Ezhilov A., Fabbri F., Fabbri L., Facini G., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Falla R. J., Faltova J., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farina C., Farina E. M., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Faucci Giannelli M., Favareto A., Fawcett W. J., Fayard L., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Feigl S., Feligioni L., Feng C., Feng E. J., Feng H., Fenyuk A. B., Feremenga L., Fernandez Martinez P., Fernandez Perez S., Ferrando J., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira de Lima D. E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filipuzzi M., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Finelli K. D., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer A., Fischer C., Fischer J., Fisher W. C., Flaschel N., Fleck I., Fleischmann P., Fletcher G. T., Fletcher R. R. M., Flick T., Floderus A., Flores Castillo L. R., Flowerdew M. J., Forcolin G. T., Formica A., Forti A., Foster A. G., Fournier D., Fox H., Fracchia S., Francavilla P., Franchini M., Francis D., Franconi L., Franklin M., Frate M., Fraternali M., Freeborn D., Fressard-Batraneanu S. M., Friedrich F., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fusayasu T., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gabrielli A., Gabrielli A., Gach G. P., Gadatsch S., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon L. G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallas E. J., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Galster G., Gan K. K., Gao J., Gao Y., Gao Y. S., Garay Walls F. M., García C., García Navarro J. E., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Garonne V., Gascon Bravo A., Gasnikova K., Gatti C., Gaudiello A., Gaudio G., Gauthier L., Gavrilenko I. L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E. N., Gecse Z., Gee C. N. P., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Geisen M., Geisler M. P., Gemme C., Genest M. H., Geng C., Gentile S., Gentsos C., George S., Gerbaudo D., Gershon A., Ghasemi S., Ghazlane H., Ghneimat M., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giannetti P., Gibbard B., Gibson S. M., Gignac M., Gilchriese M., Gillam T. P. S., Gillberg D., Gilles G., Gingrich D. M., Giokaris N., Giordani M. P., Giorgi F. M., Giorgi F. M., Giraud P. F., Giromini P., Giugni D., Giuli F., Giuliani C., Giulini M., Gjelsten B. K., Gkaitatzis S., Gkialas I., Gkougkousis E. L., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glaysher P. C. F., Glazov A., Goblirsch-Kolb M., Godlewski J., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golubkov D., Gomes A., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella G., Gonella L., Gongadze A., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorelov I., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Goshaw A. T., Gössling C., Gostkin M. I., Goudet C. R., Goujdami D., Goussiou A. G., Govender N., Gozani E., Graber L., Grabowska-Bold I., Gradin P. O. J., Grafström P., Gramling J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo S., Gratchev V., Gravila P. M., Gray H. M., Graziani E., Greenwood Z. D., Grefe C., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Grevtsov K., Griffiths J., Grillo A. A., Grimm K., Grinstein S., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Groh S., Grohs J. P., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Grossi G. C., Grout Z. J., Guan L., Guan W., Guenther J., Guescini F., Guest D., Gueta O., Guido E., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Gumpert C., Guo J., Guo Y., Gupta R., Gupta S., Gustavino G., Gutierrez P., Gutierrez Ortiz N. G., Gutschow C., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Haddad N., Hadef A., Hageböck S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Haleem M., Haley J., Halladjian G., Hallewell G. D., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamilton A., Hamity G. N., Hamnett P. G., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Haney B., Hanisch S., Hanke P., Hanna R., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen M. C., Hansen P. H., Hara K., Hard A. S., Harenberg T., Hariri F., Harkusha S., Harrington R. D., Harrison P. F., Hartjes F., Hartmann N. M., Hasegawa M., Hasegawa Y., Hasib A., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauser R., Hauswald L., Havranek M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hayakawa D., Hayden D., Hays C. P., Hays J. M., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., Head S. J., Heck T., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heim T., Heinemann B., Heinrich J. J., Heinrich L., Heinz C., Hejbal J., Helary L., Hellman S., Helsens C., Henderson J., Henderson R. C. W., Heng Y., Henkelmann S., Henriques Correia A. M., Henrot-Versille S., Herbert G. H., Herget V., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hesketh G. G., Hessey N. P., Hetherly J. W., Hickling R., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill E., Hill J. C., Hiller K. H., Hillier S. J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hinman R. R., Hirose M., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M. R., Hoenig F., Hohn D., Holmes T. R., Homann M., Hong T. M., Hooberman B. H., Hopkins W. H., Horii Y., Horton A. J., Hostachy J-Y., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howarth J., Hrabovsky M., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hryn’ova T., Hrynevich A., Hsu C., Hsu P. J., Hsu S.-C., Hu D., Hu Q., Hu S., Huang Y., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huffman T. B., Hughes E. W., Hughes G., Huhtinen M., Huo P., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Ideal E., Idrissi Z., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Iizawa T., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Ilchenko Y., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Ince T., Introzzi G., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Ishijima N., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Ito F., Iturbe Ponce J. M., Iuppa R., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jabbar S., Jackson B., Jackson P., Jain V., Jakobi K. B., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jamin D. O., Jana D. K., Jansen E., Jansky R., Janssen J., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Javadov N., Javůrek T., Jeanneau F., Jeanty L., Jejelava J., Jeng G.-Y., Jennens D., Jenni P., Jeske C., Jézéquel S., Ji H., Jia J., Jiang H., Jiang Y., Jiggins S., Jimenez Pena J., Jin S., Jinaru A., Jinnouchi O., Jivan H., Johansson P., Johns K. A., Johnson W. J., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R. W. L., Jones S., Jones T. J., Jongmanns J., Jorge P. M., Jovicevic J., Ju X., Juste Rozas A., Köhler M. K., Kaczmarska A., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kahn S. J., Kaji T., Kajomovitz E., Kalderon C. W., Kaluza A., Kama S., Kamenshchikov A., Kanaya N., Kaneti S., Kanjir L., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kaplan L. S., Kapliy A., Kar D., Karakostas K., Karamaoun A., Karastathis N., Kareem M. J., Karentzos E., Karnevskiy M., Karpov S. N., Karpova Z. M., Karthik K., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kasahara K., Kashif L., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Kato C., Katre A., Katzy J., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kazanin V. F., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keller J. S., Kempster J. J., Kentaro K, Keoshkerian H., Kepka O., Kerševan B. P., Kersten S., Keyes R. A., Khader M., Khalil-zada F., Khanov A., Kharlamov A. G., Khoo T. J., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kido S., Kilby C. R., Kim H. Y., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kind O. M., King B. T., King M., Kirk J., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kiss F., Kiuchi K., Kivernyk O., Kladiva E., Klein M. H., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinger J. A., Klioutchnikova T., Kluge E.-E., Kluit P., Kluth S., Knapik J., Kneringer E., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Kobayashi A., Kobayashi D., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koehler N. M., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Koi T., Kolanoski H., Kolb M., Koletsou I., Komar A. A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Kondrashova N., Köneke K., König A. C., Kono T., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Köpke L., Kopp A. K., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Korn A., Korol A. A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kosek T., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotwal A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Kowalewska A. B., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T. Z., Kozakai C., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasnopevtsev D., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Kravchenko A., Kretz M., Kretzschmar J., Kreutzfeldt K., Krieger P., Krizka K., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Krumnack N., Kruse A., Kruse M. C., Kruskal M., Kubota T., Kucuk H., Kuday S., Kuechler J. T., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuger F., Kuhl A., Kuhl T., Kukhtin V., Kukla R., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kuna M., Kunigo T., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurochkin Y. A., Kus V., Kuwertz E. S., Kuze M., Kvita J., Kwan T., Kyriazopoulos D., La Rosa A., La Rosa Navarro J. L., La Rotonda L., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacey J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V. R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Lammers S., Lampl W., Lançon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Lanfermann M. C., Lang V. S., Lange J. C., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lanza A., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Lasagni Manghi F., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavrijsen W., Law A. T., Laycock P., Lazovich T., Lazzaroni M., Le B., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Quilleuc E. P., LeBlanc M., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee C. A., Lee S. C., Lee L., Lefebvre B., Lefebvre G., Lefebvre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehan A., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leight W. A., Leisos A., Leister A. G., Leite M. A. L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lemmer B., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzi B., Leone R., Leone S., Leonidopoulos C., Leontsinis S., Lerner G., Leroy C., Lesage A. A. J., Lester C. G., Levchenko M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Levy M., Lewis D., Leyko A. M., Leyton M., Li B., Li C., Li H., Li H. L., Li L., Li L., Li Q., Li S., Li X., Li Y., Liang Z., Liberti B., Liblong A., Lichard P., Lie K., Liebal J., Liebig W., Limosani A., Lin S. C., Lin T. H., Lindquist B. E., Lionti A. E., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Lisovyi M., Liss T. M., Lister A., Litke A. M., Liu B., Liu D., Liu H., Liu H., Liu J., Liu J. B., Liu K., Liu L., Liu M., Liu M., Liu Y. L., Liu Y., Livan M., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W. S., Loebinger F. K., Loevschall-Jensen A. E., Loew K. M., Loginov A., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Long B. A., Long J. D., Long R. E., Longo L., Looper K. A., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Lopez Paredes B., Lopez Paz I., Lopez Solis A., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Lösel P. J., Lou X., Lounis A., Love J., Love P. A., Lu H., Lu N., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Luedtke C., Luehring F., Lukas W., Luminari L., Lundberg O., Lund-Jensen B., Luzi P. M., Lynn D., Lysak R., Lytken E., Lyubushkin V., Ma H., Ma L. L., Ma Y., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Macdonald C. M., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Madaffari D., Madar R., Maddocks H. J., Mader W. F., Madsen A., Maeda J., Maeland S., Maeno T., Maevskiy A., Magradze E., Mahlstedt J., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maier A. A., Maier T., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyukov S., Mamuzic J., Mancini G., Mandelli B., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Maneira J., Manhaes de Andrade Filho L., Manjarres Ramos J., Mann A., Manousos A., Mansoulie B., Mansour J. D., Mantifel R., Mantoani M., Manzoni S., Mapelli L., Marceca G., March L., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marjanovic M., Marley D. E., Marroquim F., Marsden S. P., Marshall Z., Marti-Garcia S., Martin B., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin dit Latour B., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Martin-Haugh S., Martoiu V. S., Martyniuk A. C., Marx M., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Massa I., Massa L., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Mättig P., Mattmann J., Maurer J., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., Mazini R., Mazza S. M., Mc Fadden N. C., Mc Goldrick G., Mc Kee S. P., McCarn A., McCarthy R. L., McCarthy T. G., McClymont L. I., McDonald E. F., Mcfayden J. A., Mchedlidze G., McMahon S. J., McPherson R. A., Medinnis M., Meehan S., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meineck C., Meirose B., Melini D., Mellado Garcia B. R., Melo M., Meloni F., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Meoni E., Mergelmeyer S., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F. S., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J-P., Meyer J., Meyer Zu Theenhausen H., Miano F., Middleton R. P., Miglioranzi S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Milesi M., Milic A., Miller D. W., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Minaenko A. A., Minami Y., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mistry K. P., Mitani T., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V. A., Miucci A., Miyagawa P. S., Mjörnmark J. U., Moa T., Mochizuki K., Mohapatra S., Molander S., Moles-Valls R., Monden R., Mondragon M. C., Mönig K., Monk J., Monnier E., Montalbano A., Montejo Berlingen J., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R. W., Morange N., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Mori D., Mori T., Morii M., Morinaga M., Morisbak V., Moritz S., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morris J. D., Mortensen S. S., Morvaj L., Mosidze M., Moss J., Motohashi K., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S. V., Moyse E. J. W., Muanza S., Mudd R. D., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller R. S. P., Mueller T., Muenstermann D., Mullen P., Mullier G. A., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Murillo Quijada J. A., Murray W. J., Musheghyan H., Muškinja M., Myagkov A. G., Myska M., Nachman B. P., Nackenhorst O., Nagai K., Nagai R., Nagano K., Nagasaka Y., Nagata K., Nagel M., Nagy E., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Namasivayam H., Naranjo Garcia R. F., Narayan R., Narrias Villar D. I., Naryshkin I., Naumann T., Navarro G., Nayyar R., Neal H. A., Nechaeva P. Yu., Neep T. J., Negri A., Negrini M., Nektarijevic S., Nellist C., Nelson A., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A. A., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neumann M., Neves R. M., Nevski P., Newman P. R., Nguyen D. H., Nguyen Manh T., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nielsen J., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsen J. K., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nisius R., Nobe T., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Nooney T., Norberg S., Nordberg M., Norjoharuddeen N., Novgorodova O., Nowak S., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Ntekas K., Nurse E., Nuti F., O’grady F., O’Neil D. C., O’Rourke A. A., O’Shea V., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Obermann T., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Ochoa I., Ochoa-Ricoux J. P., Oda S., Odaka S., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Ohman H., Oide H., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Oleiro Seabra L. F., Olivares Pino S. A., Oliveira Damazio D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Onofre A., Onogi K., Onyisi P. U. E., Oreglia M. J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Orr R. S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Otero y Garzon G., Otono H., Ouchrif M., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Oussoren K. P., Ouyang Q., Owen M., Owen R. E., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pachal K., Pacheco Pages A., Pacheco Rodriguez L., Padilla Aranda C., Pagáčová M., Pagan Griso S., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Palazzo S., Palestini S., Palka M., Pallin D., Panagiotopoulou E. St., Pandini C. E., Panduro Vazquez J. G., Pani P., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Paolozzi L., Papadopoulou Th. D., Papageorgiou K., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Parker A. J., Parker M. A., Parker K. A., Parodi F., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pascuzzi V. R., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Pater J. R., Pauly T., Pearce J., Pearson B., Pedersen L. E., Pedersen M., Pedraza Lopez S., Pedro R., Peleganchuk S. V., Penc O., Peng C., Peng H., Penwell J., Peralva B. S., Perego M. M., Perepelitsa D. V., Perez Codina E., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrella S., Peschke R., Peshekhonov V. D., Peters K., Peters R. F. Y., Petersen B. A., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petroff P., Petrolo E., Petrov M., Petrucci F., Pettersson N. E., Peyaud A., Pezoa R., Phillips P. W., Piacquadio G., Pianori E., Picazio A., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Pickering M. A., Piegaia R., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pin A. W. J., Pinamonti M., Pinfold J. L., Pingel A., Pires S., Pirumov H., Pitt M., Plazak L., Pleier M.-A., Pleskot V., Plotnikova E., Plucinski P., Pluth D., Poettgen R., Poggioli L., Pohl D., Polesello G., Poley A., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Pollard C. S., Polychronakos V., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B. G., Popeneciu G. A., Poppleton A., Pospisil S., Potamianos K., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potter C. T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Pozdnyakov V., Pozo Astigarraga M. E., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prell S., Price D., Price L. E., Primavera M., Prince S., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Przybycien M., Puddu D., Purohit M., Puzo P., Qian J., Qin G., Qin Y., Quadt A., Quayle W. B., Queitsch-Maitland M., Quilty D., Raddum S., Radeka V., Radescu V., Radhakrishnan S. K., Radloff P., Rados P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Raine J. A., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rangel-Smith C., Ratti M. G., Rauscher F., Rave S., Ravenscroft T., Ravinovich I., Raymond M., Read A. L., Readioff N. P., Reale M., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Rehnisch L., Reichert J., Reisin H., Rembser C., Ren H., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Rezanova O. L., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richter R., Richter S., Richter-Was E., Ricken O., Ridel M., Rieck P., Riegel C. J., Rieger J., Rifki O., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rimoldi M., Rinaldi L., Ristić B., Ritsch E., Riu I., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Rizzi C., Robertson S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robson A., Roda C., Rodina Y., Rodriguez Perez A., Rodriguez Rodriguez D., Roe S., Rogan C. S., Røhne O., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romano Saez S. M., Romero Adam E., Rompotis N., Ronzani M., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose P., Rosenthal O., Rosien N.-A., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rosten J. H. N., Rosten R., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C. R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rudolph M. S., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Ruschke A., Russell H. L., Rutherfoord J. P., Ruthmann N., Ryabov Y. F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryu S., Ryzhov A., Rzehorz G. F., Saavedra A. F., Sabato G., Sacerdoti S., Sadrozinski H. F-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Saha P., Sahinsoy M., Saimpert M., Saito T., Sakamoto H., Sakurai Y., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Salazar Loyola J. E., Salek D., Sales De Bruin P. H., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sammel D., Sampsonidis D., Sanchez A., Sánchez J., Sanchez Martinez V., Sandaker H., Sandbach R. L., Sander H. G., Sandhoff M., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sankey D. P. C., Sannino M., Sansoni A., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Santoyo Castillo I., Sapp K., Sapronov A., Saraiva J. G., Sarrazin B., Sasaki O., Sasaki Y., Sato K., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Savage G., Savard P., Savic N., Sawyer C., Sawyer L., Saxon J., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scanlon T., Scannicchio D. A., Scarcella M., Scarfone V., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schachtner B. M., Schaefer D., Schaefer L., Schaefer R., Schaeffer J., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scharf V., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Schiavi C., Schier S., Schillo C., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schmidt-Sommerfeld K. R., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schmitz S., Schneider B., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Schoenrock B. D., Schopf E., Schott M., Schovancova J., Schramm S., Schreyer M., Schuh N., Schulte A., Schultens M. J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune Ph., Schwartzman A., Schwarz T. A., Schweiger H., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Sciolla G., Scuri F., Scutti F., Searcy J., Seema P., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekhon K., Sekula S. J., Seliverstov D. M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Sessa M., Seuster R., Severini H., Sfiligoj T., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shaikh N. W., Shan L. Y., Shang R., Shank J. T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P. B., Shaw K., Shaw S. M., Shcherbakova A., Shehu C. Y., Sherwood P., Shi L., Shimizu S., Shimmin C. O., Shimojima M., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Shoaleh Saadi D., Shochet M. J., Shojaii S., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Shupe M. A., Sicho P., Sickles A. M., Sidebo P. E., Sidiropoulou O., Sidorov D., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silva J., Silverstein S. B., Simak V., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simioni E., Simmons B., Simon D., Simon M., Sinervo P., Sinev N. B., Sioli M., Siragusa G., Sivoklokov S. Yu., Sjölin J., Skinner M. B., Skottowe H. P., Skubic P., Slater M., Slavicek T., Slawinska M., Sliwa K., Slovak R., Smakhtin V., Smart B. H., Smestad L., Smiesko J., Smirnov S. Yu., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith M. N. K., Smith R. W., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A. A., Snyder S., Sobie R., Socher F., Soffer A., Soh D. A., Sokhrannyi G., Solans Sanchez C. A., Solar M., Soldatov E. Yu., Soldevila U., Solodkov A. A., Soloshenko A., Solovyanov O. V., Solovyev V., Sommer P., Son H., Song H. Y., Sood A., Sopczak A., Sopko V., Sorin V., Sosa D., Sotiropoulou C. L., Soualah R., Soukharev A. M., South D., Sowden B. C., Spagnolo S., Spalla M., Spangenberg M., Spanò F., Sperlich D., Spettel F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spiller L. A., Spousta M., St. Denis R. D., Stabile A., Stamen R., Stamm S., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanescu C., Stanescu-Bellu M., Stanitzki M. M., Stapnes S., Starchenko E. A., Stark G. H., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Stärz S., Staszewski R., Steinberg P., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stewart G. A., Stillings J. A., Stockton M. C., Stoebe M., Stoicea G., Stolte P., Stonjek S., Stradling A. R., Straessner A., Stramaglia M. E., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Stroynowski R., Strubig A., Stucci S. A., Stugu B., Styles N. A., Su D., Su J., Suchek S., Sugaya Y., Suk M., Sulin V. V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun S., Sun X., Sundermann J. E., Suruliz K., Susinno G., Sutton M. R., Suzuki S., Svatos M., Swiatlowski M., Sykora I., Sykora T., Ta D., Taccini C., Tackmann K., Taenzer J., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeshita T., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A. A., Tan K. G., Tanaka J., Tanaka M., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tannenwald B. B., Tapia Araya S., Tapprogge S., Tarem S., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tashiro T., Tassi E., Tavares Delgado A., Tayalati Y., Taylor A. C., Taylor G. N., Taylor P. T. E., Taylor W., Teischinger F. A., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K. K., Temple D., Ten Kate H., Teng P. K., Teoh J. J., Tepel F., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terzo S., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thomas J. P., Thomas-Wilsker J., Thompson E. N., Thompson P. D., Thompson A. S., Thomsen L. A., Thomson E., Thomson M., Tibbetts M. J., Ticse Torres R. E., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Yu. A., Timoshenko S., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todome K., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tolley E., Tomlinson L., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tong B., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D. R., Trefzger T., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Tripiana M. F., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Trofymov A., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trovatelli M., Truong L., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tseng J. C-L., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsipolitis G., Tsirintanis N., Tsiskaridze S., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsui K. M., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tu Y., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuna A. N., Tupputi S. A., Turchikhin S., Turecek D., Turgeman D., Turra R., Turvey A. J., Tuts P. M., Tyndel M., Ucchielli G., Ueda I., Ughetto M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Ungaro F. C., Unno Y., Unverdorben C., Urban J., Urquijo P., Urrejola P., Usai G., Usanova A., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Valderanis C., Valdes Santurio E., Valencic N., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valery L., Valkar S., Valls Ferrer J. A., Van Den Wollenberg W., Van Der Deijl P. C., van der Graaf H., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., Van Nieuwkoop J., van Vulpen I., van Woerden M. C., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vanguri R., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vardanyan G., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varol T., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K. E., Vasquez J. G., Vazeille F., Vazquez Schroeder T., Veatch J., Veeraraghavan V., Veloce L. M., Veloso F., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Venturi M., Venturi N., Venturini A., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J. C., Vest A., Vetterli M. C., Viazlo O., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Viel S., Vigani L., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinogradov V. B., Vittori C., Vivarelli I., Vlachos S., Vlasak M., Vogel M., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., von der Schmitt H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobev K., Vos M., Voss R., Vossebeld J. H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Vykydal Z., Wagner P., Wagner W., Wahlberg H., Wahrmund S., Wakabayashi J., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wallangen V., Wang C., Wang C., Wang F., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang K., Wang R., Wang S. M., Wang T., Wang T., Wang W., Wang X., Wanotayaroj C., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Wardrope D. R., Washbrook A., Watkins P. M., Watson A. T., Watson M. F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh B. M., Webb S., Weber M. S., Weber S. W., Webster J. S., Weidberg A. R., Weinert B., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Weits H., Wells P. S., Wenaus T., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner M. D., Werner P., Wessels M., Wetter J., Whalen K., Whallon N. L., Wharton A. M., White A., White M. J., White R., Whiteson D., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wildauer A., Wilk F., Wilkens H. G., Williams H. H., Williams S., Willis C., Willocq S., Wilson J. A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winklmeier F., Winston O. J., Winter B. T., Wittgen M., Wittkowski J., Wolf T. M. H., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Worm S. D., Wosiek B. K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M. J., Wozniak K. W., Wu M., Wu M., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wyatt T. R., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xu D., Xu L., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yamaguchi D., Yamaguchi Y., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto S., Yamanaka T., Yamauchi K., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang H., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yao W-M., Yap Y. C., Yasu Y., Yatsenko E., Yau Wong K. H., Ye J., Ye S., Yeletskikh I., Yen A. L., Yildirim E., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Yoshihara K., Young C., Young C. J. S., Youssef S., Yu D. R., Yu J., Yu J. M., Yu J., Yuan L., Yuen S. P. Y., Yusuff I., Zabinski B., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A. M., Zakharchuk N., Zalieckas J., Zaman A., Zambito S., Zanello L., Zanzi D., Zeitnitz C., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zeng J. C., Zeng Q., Zengel K., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zerwas D., Zhang D., Zhang F., Zhang G., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhang R., Zhang R., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao X., Zhao Y., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou C., Zhou L., Zhou L., Zhou M., Zhou N., Zhu C. G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhukov K., Zibell A., Zieminska D., Zimine N. I., Zimmermann C., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Zinser M., Ziolkowski M., Živković L., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., zur Nedden M., Zwalinski L., , Measurement of the Inelastic Proton-Proton Cross Section at s=13  TeV with the ATLAS Detector at the LHC, 10.1103/physrevlett.117.182002
  43. CMS collaboration, Performance of CMS muon reconstruction in pp collision events at s = 7 $$ \sqrt{s}=7 $$ TeV, 2012 JINST 7 P10002 [ arXiv:1206.4071 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  44. CMS collaboration, Performance of electron reconstruction and selection with the CMS detector in proton-proton collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV, 2015 JINST 10 P06005 [ arXiv:1502.02701 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  45. CMS collaboration, Performance of the CMS missing transverse momentum reconstruction in pp data at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV, 2015 JINST 10 P02006 [ arXiv:1411.0511 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  46. CMS collaboration, Performance of missing energy reconstruction in 13 TeV pp collision data using the CMS detector, CMS-PAS-JME-16-004 (2016).
  47. Junk Thomas, Confidence level computation for combining searches with small statistics, 10.1016/s0168-9002(99)00498-2
  48. Read A L, Presentation of search results: theCLstechnique, 10.1088/0954-3899/28/10/313
  49. ATLAS and CMS collaborations and The LHC Higgs Combination Group, Procedure for the LHC Higgs boson search combination in Summer 2011, ATL-PHYS-PUB-2011-011 (2011).
  50. Cowan Glen, Cranmer Kyle, Gross Eilam, Vitells Ofer, Asymptotic formulae for likelihood-based tests of new physics, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-011-1554-0
  51. Buchmüller W., Wyler D., Effective lagrangian analysis of new interactions and flavour conservation, 10.1016/0550-3213(86)90262-2
  52. Grzadkowski B., Iskrzyński M., Misiak M., Rosiek J., Dimension-six terms in the Standard Model Lagrangian, 10.1007/jhep10(2010)085
  53. Alloul Adam, Fuks Benjamin, Sanz Verónica, Phenomenology of the Higgs effective Lagrangian via FeynRules, 10.1007/jhep04(2014)110
  54. Ellis John, Sanz Verónica, You Tevong, Complete Higgs sector constraints on dimension-6 operators, 10.1007/jhep07(2014)036
  55. Whisnant K., Yang Jin Min, Young Bing-Lin, Zhang X., Dimension-sixCP-conserving operators of the third-family quarks and their effects on collider observables, 10.1103/physrevd.56.467
  56. E.L. Berger, Q.-H. Cao and I. Low, Model independent constraints among the W t b , Z b b ¯ and Z t t ¯ $$ Wtb,\kern0.5em Zb\overline{b}\kern0.5em and\kern0.5em Zt\overline{t} $$ couplings, Phys. Rev. D 80 (2009) 074020 [ arXiv:0907.2191 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  57. R. Röntsch and M. Schulze, Constraining couplings of top quarks to the Z boson in t t ¯ + Z $$ t\overline{t}+Z $$ production at the LHC, JHEP 07 (2014) 091 [Erratum ibid. 09 (2015) 132] [ arXiv:1404.1005 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  58. Malkawi Ehab, Yuan C.-P., Global analysis of the top quark couplings to gauge bosons, 10.1103/physrevd.50.4462
  59. C. Zhang, N. Greiner and S. Willenbrock, Constraints on non-standard top quark couplings, Phys. Rev. D 86 (2012) 014024 [ arXiv:1201.6670 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  60. A. Tonero and R. Rosenfeld, Dipole-induced anomalous top quark couplings at the LHC, Phys. Rev. D 90 (2014) 017701 [ arXiv:1404.2581 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  61. Degrande Céline, Greiner Nicolas, Kilian Wolfgang, Mattelaer Olivier, Mebane Harrison, Stelzer Tim, Willenbrock Scott, Zhang Cen, Effective field theory: A modern approach to anomalous couplings, 10.1016/j.aop.2013.04.016
  62. Alloul Adam, Christensen Neil D., Degrande Céline, Duhr Claude, Fuks Benjamin, FeynRules  2.0 — A complete toolbox for tree-level phenomenology, 10.1016/j.cpc.2014.04.012
  63. S. Frixione and B.R. Webber, Matching NLO QCD computations and parton shower simulations, JHEP 06 (2002) 029 [ hep-ph/0204244 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  64. Ellis Joshua P., Ti k Z-Feynman: Feynman diagrams with Ti k Z, 10.1016/j.cpc.2016.08.019
Bibliographic reference Bakhshiansohi, Hamed ; Bondu, Olivier ; Brochet, Sébastien ; Bruno, Giacomo ; Caputo, Claudio ; et. al. Measurement of the cross section for top quark pair production in association with a W or Z boson in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s} =$ 13 TeV. In: Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1808, p. 011 (2018)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/208024