User menu

High precision determination of the gluon fusion Higgs boson cross-section at the LHC

Bibliographic reference Duhr, Claude ; et. al. High precision determination of the gluon fusion Higgs boson cross-section at the LHC. In: Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1605, p. 058 (2016)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/184918
  1. Aad G., Abajyan T., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdel Khalek S., Abdelalim A.A., Abdinov O., Aben R., Abi B., Abolins M., AbouZeid O.S., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Acharya B.S., Adamczyk L., Adams D.L., Addy T.N., Adelman J., Adomeit S., Adragna P., Adye T., Aefsky S., Aguilar-Saavedra J.A., Agustoni M., Aharrouche M., Ahlen S.P., Ahles F., Ahmad A., Ahsan M., Aielli G., Akdogan T., Åkesson T.P.A., Akimoto G., Akimov A.V., Alam M.S., Alam M.A., Albert J., Albrand S., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I.N., Alessandria F., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexandre G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Aliev M., Alimonti G., Alison J., Allbrooke B.M.M., Allport P.P., Allwood-Spiers S.E., Almond J., Aloisio A., Alon R., Alonso A., Alonso F., Altheimer A., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Alviggi M.G., Amako K., Amelung C., Ammosov V.V., Amor Dos Santos S.P., Amorim A., Amram N., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L.S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C.F., Anders G., Anderson K.J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Andrieux M.-L., Anduaga X.S., Angelidakis S., Anger P., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anisenkov A., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonaki A., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aoun S., Aperio Bella L., Apolle R., Arabidze G., Aracena I., Arai Y., Arce A.T.H., Arfaoui S., Arguin J.-F., Arik E., Arik M., Armbruster A.J., Arnaez O., Arnal V., Arnault C., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Arutinov D., Asai S., Ask S., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astbury A., Atkinson M., Aubert B., Auge E., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Avolio G., Avramidou R., Axen D., Azuelos G., Azuma Y., Baak M.A., Baccaglioni G., Bacci C., Bach A.M., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backhaus M., Backus Mayes J., Badescu E., Bagnaia P., Bahinipati S., Bai Y., Bailey D.C., Bain T., Baines J.T., Baker O.K., Baker M.D., Baker S., Balek P., Banas E., Banerjee P., Banerjee Sw., Banfi D., Bangert A., Bansal V., Bansil H.S., Barak L., Baranov S.P., Barbaro Galtieri A., Barber T., Barberio E.L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Bardin D.Y., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnett B.M., Barnett R.M., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A.J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Barrillon P., Bartoldus R., Barton A.E., Bartsch V., Basye A., Bates R.L., Batkova L., Batley J.R., Battaglia A., Battistin M., Bauer F., Bawa H.S., Beale S., Beau T., Beauchemin P.H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck H.P., Becker A.K., Becker S., Beckingham M., Becks K.H., Beddall A.J., Beddall A., Bedikian S., Bednyakov V.A., Bee C.P., Beemster L.J., Begel M., Behar Harpaz S., Behera P.K., Beimforde M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell P.J., Bell W.H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellomo M., Belloni A., Beloborodova O., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Bendtz K., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benhar Noccioli E., Benitez Garcia J.A., Benjamin D.P., Benoit M., Bensinger J.R., Benslama K., Bentvelsen S., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Berglund E., Beringer J., Bernat P., Bernhard R., Bernius C., Bernlochner F.U., Berry T., Bertella C., Bertin A., Bertolucci F., Besana M.I., Besjes G.J., Besson N., Bethke S., Bhimji W., Bianchi R.M., Bianco M., Biebel O., Bieniek S.P., Bierwagen K., Biesiada J., Biglietti M., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Biscarat C., Bittner B., Black K.M., Blair R.E., Blanchard J.-B., Blanchot G., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blocki J., Blondel A., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G.J., Bobrovnikov V.B., Bocchetta S.S., Bocci A., Boddy C.R., Boehler M., Boek J., Boelaert N., Bogaerts J.A., Bogdanchikov A., Bogouch A., Bohm C., Bohm J., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Bolnet N.M., Bomben M., Bona M., Boonekamp M., Bordoni S., Borer C., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borjanovic I., Borri M., Borroni S., Bortolotto V., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boterenbrood H., Bouchami J., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E.V., Boumediene D., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I.R., Bozovic-Jelisavcic I., Bracinik J., Branchini P., Brandenburg G.W., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J.E., Braun H.M., Brazzale S.F., Brelier B., Bremer J., Brendlinger K., Brenner R., Bressler S., Britton D., Brochu F.M., Brock I., Brock R., Broggi F., Bromberg C., Bronner J., Brooijmans G., Brooks T., Brooks W.K., Brown G., Brown H., Bruckman de Renstrom P.A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Brunet S., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Buanes T., Buat Q., Bucci F., Buchanan J., Buchholz P., Buckingham R.M., Buckley A.G., Buda S.I., Budagov I.A., Budick B., Büscher V., Bugge L., Bulekov O., Bundock A.C., Bunse M., Buran T., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgess T., Burke S., Busato E., Bussey P., Buszello C.P., Butler B., Butler J.M., Buttar C.M., Butterworth J.M., Buttinger W., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cakir O., Calafiura P., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Calkins R., Caloba L.P., Caloi R., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camarri P., Cameron D., Caminada L.M., Caminal Armadans R., Campana S., Campanelli M., Canale V., Canelli F., Canepa A., Cantero J., Cantrill R., Capasso L., Capeans Garrido M.D.M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capriotti D., Capua M., Caputo R., Cardarelli R., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron B., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrillo-Montoya G.D., Carter A.A., Carter J.R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M.P., Cascella M., Caso C., Castaneda Hernandez A.M., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N.F., Cataldi G., Catastini P., Catinaccio A., Catmore J.R., Cattai A., Cattani G., Caughron S., Cavaliere V., Cavalleri P., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerqueira A.S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cetin S.A., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chalupkova I., Chan K., Chang P., Chapleau B., Chapman J.D., Chapman J.W., Chareyre E., Charlton D.G., Chavda V., Chavez Barajas C.A., Cheatham S., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S.V., Chelkov G.A., Chelstowska M.A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen S., Chen X., Chen Y., Cheng Y., Cheplakov A., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Cheung S.L., Chevalier L., Chiefari G., Chikovani L., Childers J.T., Chilingarov A., Chiodini G., Chisholm A.S., Chislett R.T., Chitan A., Chizhov M.V., Choudalakis G., Chouridou S., Christidi I.A., Christov A., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chu M.L., Chudoba J., Ciapetti G., Ciftci A.K., Ciftci R., Cinca D., Cindro V., Ciocca C., Ciocio A., Cirilli M., Cirkovic P., Citron Z.H., Citterio M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark P.J., Clarke R.N., Cleland W., Clemens J.C., Clement B., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coffey L., Cogan J.G., Coggeshall J., Cogneras E., Colas J., Cole S., Colijn A.P., Collins N.J., Collins-Tooth C., Collot J., Colombo T., Colon G., Compostella G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Conidi M.C., Consonni S.M., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conti G., Conventi F., Cooke M., Cooper B.D., Cooper-Sarkar A.M., Cooper-Smith N.J., Copic K., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M.J., Costanzo D., Côté D., Courneyea L., Cowan G., Cowden C., Cox B.E., Cranmer K., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Crosetti G., Crépé-Renaudin S., Cuciuc C.-M., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Curatolo M., Curtis C.J., Cuthbert C., Cwetanski P., Czirr H., Czodrowski P., Czyczula Z., DʼAuria S., DʼOnofrio M., DʼOrazio A., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M.J., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dafinca A., Dai T., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Dameri M., Damiani D.S., Danielsson H.O., Dao V., Darbo G., Darlea G.L., Dassoulas J.A., Davey W., Davidek T., Davidson N., Davidson R., Davies E., Davies M., Davignon O., Davison A.R., Davygora Y., Dawe E., Dawson I., Daya-Ishmukhametova R.K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Castro S., De Cecco S., de Graat J., De Groot N., de Jong P., De La Taille C., De la Torre H., De Lorenzi F., de Mora L., De Nooij L., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J.B., De Zorzi G., Dearnaley W.J., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dechenaux B., Dedovich D.V., Degenhardt J., Del Papa C., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Delemontex T., Deliyergiyev M., DellʼAcqua A., DellʼAsta L., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delpierre P., Delsart P.A., Deluca C., Demers S., Demichev M., Demirkoz B., Deng J., Denisov S.P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J.E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Devetak E., Deviveiros P.O., Dewhurst A., DeWilde B., Dhaliwal S., Dhullipudi R., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Luise S., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Diaz M.A., Diehl E.B., Dietrich J., Dietzsch T.A., Diglio S., Dindar Yagci K., Dingfelder J., Dinut F., Dionisi C., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., do Vale M.A.B., Do Valle Wemans A., Doan T.K.O., Dobbs M., Dobinson R., Dobos D., Dobson E., Dodd J., Doglioni C., Doherty T., Doi Y., Dolejsi J., Dolenc I., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B.A., Dohmae T., Donadelli M., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dos Anjos A., Dotti A., Dova M.T., Dowell J.D., Doxiadis A.D., Doyle A.T., Dressnandt N., Dris M., Dubbert J., Dube S., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Duda D., Dudarev A., Dudziak F., Dührssen M., Duerdoth I.P., Duflot L., Dufour M.-A., Duguid L., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Duxfield R., Dwuznik M., Dydak F., Düren M., Ebenstein W.L., Ebke J., Eckweiler S., Edmonds K., Edson W., Edwards C.A., Edwards N.C., Ehrenfeld W., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Eisenhandler E., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Ellis K., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Engelmann R., Engl A., Epp B., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Eriksson D., Ernst J., Ernst M., Ernwein J., Errede D., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Esch H., Escobar C., Espinal Curull X., Esposito B., Etienne F., Etienvre A.I., Etzion E., Evangelakou D., Evans H., Fabbri L., Fabre C., Fakhrutdinov R.M., Falciano S., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farley J., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S.M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Fatholahzadeh B., Favareto A., Fayard L., Fazio S., Febbraro R., Federic P., Fedin O.L., Fedorko W., Fehling-Kaschek M., Feligioni L., Fellmann D., Feng C., Feng E.J., Fenyuk A.B., Ferencei J., Fernando W., Ferrag S., Ferrando J., Ferrara V., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira de Lima D.E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Fiolhais M.C.N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer G., Fisher M.J., Flechl M., Fleck I., Fleckner J., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Flick T., Floderus A., Flores Castillo L.R., Flowerdew M.J., Fonseca Martin T., Formica A., Forti A., Fortin D., Fournier D., Fowler A.J., Fox H., Francavilla P., Franchini M., Franchino S., Francis D., Frank T., Franklin M., Franz S., Fraternali M., Fratina S., French S.T., Friedrich C., Friedrich F., Froeschl R., Froidevaux D., Frost J.A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fulsom B.G., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gadatsch S., Gadfort T., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallas E.J., Gallo V., Gallop B.J., Gallus P., Gan K.K., Gao Y.S., Gaponenko A., Garberson F., Garcia-Sciveres M., García C., García Navarro J.E., Gardner R.W., Garelli N., Garitaonandia H., Garonne V., Gatti C., Gaudio G., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gauzzi P., Gavrilenko I.L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E.N., Ge P., Gecse Z., Gee C.N.P., Geerts D.A.A., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Gellerstedt K., Gemme C., Gemmell A., Genest M.H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gerlach P., Gershon A., Geweniger C., Ghazlane H., Ghodbane N., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Giangiobbe V., Gianotti F., Gibbard B., Gibson A., Gibson S.M., Gilchriese M., Gildemeister O., Gillberg D., Gillman A.R., Gingrich D.M., Ginzburg J., Giokaris N., Giordani M.P., Giordano R., Giorgi F.M., Giovannini P., Giraud P.F., Giugni D., Giunta M., Giusti P., Gjelsten B.K., Gladilin L.K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glazov A., Glitza K.W., Glonti G.L., Goddard J.R., Godfrey J., Godlewski J., Goebel M., Göpfert T., Goeringer C., Gössling C., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Gomes A., Gomez Fajardo L.S., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez Silva M.L., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goodson J.J., Goossens L., Gorbounov P.A., Gordon H.A., Gorelov I., Gorfine G., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Gosdzik B., Goshaw A.T., Gosselink M., Gostkin M.I., Gough Eschrich I., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goulette M.P., Goussiou A.G., Goy C., Gozpinar S., Grabowska-Bold I., Grafström P., Grahn K.-J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo F., Grancagnolo S., Grassi V., Gratchev V., Grau N., Gray H.M., Gray J.A., Graziani E., Grebenyuk O.G., Greenshaw T., Greenwood Z.D., Gregersen K., Gregor I.M., Grenier P., Griffiths J., Grigalashvili N., Grillo A.A., Grinstein S., Gris Ph., Grishkevich Y.V., Grivaz J.-F., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Groth-Jensen J., Grybel K., Guest D., Guicheney C., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Gunther J., Guo B., Guo J., Gutierrez P., Guttman N., Gutzwiller O., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C.B., Haas A., Haas S., Haber C., Hadavand H.K., Hadley D.R., Haefner P., Hahn F., Haider S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Hall D., Haller J., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamer M., Hamilton A., Hamilton S., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Handel C., Hanke P., Hansen J.R., Hansen J.B., Hansen J.D., Hansen P.H., Hansson P., Hara K., Hard A.S., Hare G.A., Harenberg T., Harkusha S., Harper D., Harrington R.D., Harris O.M., Hartert J., Hartjes F., Haruyama T., Harvey A., Hasegawa S., Hasegawa Y., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauschild M., Hauser R., Havranek M., Hawkes C.M., Hawkings R.J., Hawkins A.D., Hayakawa T., Hayashi T., Hayden D., Hays C.P., Hayward H.S., Haywood S.J., Head S.J., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heinemann B., Heisterkamp S., Helary L., Heller C., Heller M., Hellman S., Hellmich D., Helsens C., Henderson R.C.W., Henke M., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A.M., Henrot-Versille S., Hensel C., Henß T., Hernandez C.M., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg R., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hesketh G.G., Hessey N.P., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill J.C., Hiller K.H., Hillert S., Hillier S.J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hirose M., Hirsch F., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M.C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M.R., Hoffman J., Hoffmann D., Hohlfeld M., Holder M., Holmgren S.O., Holy T., Holzbauer J.L., Hong T.M., Hooft van Huysduynen L., Horner S., Hostachy J.-Y., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howard J., Howarth J., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hrynʼova T., Hsu P.J., Hsu S.-C., Hu D., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huettmann A., Huffman T.B., Hughes E.W., Hughes G., Huhtinen M., Hurwitz M., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibbotson M., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idarraga J., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Ince T., Inigo-Golfin J., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Irles Quiles A., Isaksson C., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Ivashin A.V., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J.M., Izzo V., Jackson B., Jackson J.N., Jackson P., Jaekel M.R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jakubek J., Jamin D.O., Jana D.K., Jansen E., Jansen H., Jantsch A., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Jeanty L., Jen-La Plante I., Jennens D., Jenni P., Loevschall-Jensen A.E., Jež P., Jézéquel S., Jha M.K., Ji H., Ji W., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jimenez Belenguer M., Jin S., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M.D., Joffe D., Johansen M., Johansson K.E., Johansson P., Johnert S., Johns K.A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R.W.L., Jones T.J., Joram C., Jorge P.M., Joshi K.D., Jovicevic J., Jovin T., Ju X., Jung C.A., Jungst R.M., Juranek V., Jussel P., Juste Rozas A., Kabana S., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kadlecik P., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kajomovitz E., Kalinin S., Kalinovskaya L.V., Kama S., Kanaya N., Kaneda M., Kaneti S., Kanno T., Kantserov V.A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kapliy A., Kaplon J., Kar D., Karagounis M., Karakostas K., Karnevskiy M., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A.N., Kashif L., Kasieczka G., Kass R.D., Kastanas A., Kataoka M., Kataoka Y., Katsoufis E., Katzy J., Kaushik V., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kayl M.S., Kazama S., Kazanin V.A., Kazarinov M.Y., Keeler R., Keener P.T., Kehoe R., Keil M., Kekelidze G.D., Keller J.S., Kenyon M., Kepka O., Kerschen N., Kerševan B.P., Kersten S., Kessoku K., Keung J., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Kharchenko D., Khodinov A., Khomich A., Khoo T.J., Khoriauli G., Khoroshilov A., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kim H., Kim S.H., Kimura N., Kind O., King B.T., King M., King R.S.B., Kirk J., Kiryunin A.E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kitamura T., Kittelmann T., Kiuchi K., Kladiva E., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klemetti M., Klier A., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinger J.A., Klinkby E.B., Klioutchnikova T., Klok P.F., Klous S., Kluge E.-E., Kluge T., Kluit P., Kluth S., Kneringer E., Knoops E.B.F.G., Knue A., Ko B.R., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Köneke K., König A.C., Koenig S., Köpke L., Koetsveld F., Koevesarki P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kogan L.A., Kohlmann S., Kohn F., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kolachev G.M., Kolanoski H., Kolesnikov V., Koletsou I., Koll J., Komar A.A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Kono T., Kononov A.I., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Korn A., Korol A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E.V., Korotkov V.A., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kostyukhin V.V., Kotov S., Kotov V.M., Kotwal A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T.Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A.S., Kral V., Kramarenko V.A., Kramberger G., Krasny M.W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J.K., Kreiss S., Krejci F., Kretzschmar J., Krieger N., Krieger P., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Kruker T., Krumnack N., Krumshteyn Z.V., Kruse A., Kubota T., Kuday S., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl T., Kuhn D., Kukhtin V., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kummer C., Kuna M., Kunkle J., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurata M., Kurochkin Y.A., Kus V., Kuwertz E.S., Kuze M., Kvita J., Kwee R., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., Labarga L., Labbe J., Lablak S., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacey J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V.R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Laisne E., Lamanna M., Lambourne L., Lampen C.L., Lampl W., Lancon E., Landgraf U., Landon M.P.J., Lang V.S., Lange C., Lankford A.J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J.F., Lari T., Larner A., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavorini V., Lavrijsen W., Laycock P., Lazovich T., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Menedeu E., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee H., Lee J.S.H., Lee S.C., Lee L., Lefebvre M., Legendre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehmacher M., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leite M.A.L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lemmer B., Lendermann V., Leney K.J.C., Lenz T., Lenzen G., Lenzi B., Leonhardt K., Leontsinis S., Lepold F., Leroy C., Lessard J.-R., Lester C.G., Lester C.M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L.J., Lewis A., Lewis G.H., Leyko A.M., Leyton M., Li B., Li H., Li H.L., Li S., Li X., Liang Z., Liao H., Liberti B., Lichard P., Lichtnecker M., Lie K., Liebig W., Limbach C., Limosani A., Limper M., Lin S.C., Linde F., Linnemann J.T., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Liss T.M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A.M., Liu C., Liu D., Liu H., Liu J.B., Liu K., Liu L., Liu M., Liu Y., Livan M., Livermore S.S.A., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S.L., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W.S., Loddenkoetter T., Loebinger F.K., Loginov A., Loh C.W., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Lombardo V.P., Long J.D., Long R.E., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Loscutoff P., Lo Sterzo F., Losty M.J., Lou X., Lounis A., Loureiro K.F., Love J., Love P.A., Lowe A.J., Lu F., Lubatti H.J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Ludwig A., Ludwig D., Ludwig I., Ludwig J., Luehring F., Luijckx G., Lukas W., Luminari L., Lund E., Lund-Jensen B., Lundberg B., Lundberg J., Lundberg O., Lundquist J., Lungwitz M., Lynn D., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L.L., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Mackeprang R., Madaras R.J., Maddocks H.J., Mader W.F., Maenner R., Maeno T., Mättig P., Mättig S., Magnoni L., Magradze E., Mahboubi K., Mahlstedt J., Mahmoud S., Mahout G., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Mal P., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Malecki P., Maleev V.P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyshev V., Malyukov S., Mameghani R., Mamuzic J., Manabe A., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Manfredini A., Mangeard P.S., Manhaes de Andrade Filho L., Manjarres Ramos J.A., Mann A., Manning P.M., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Mapelli A., Mapelli L., March L., Marchand J.F., Marchese F., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marino C.P., Marroquim F., Marshall Z., Martens F.K., Marti L.F., Marti-Garcia S., Martin B., Martin B., Martin J.P., Martin T.A., Martin V.J., Martin dit Latour B., Martin-Haugh S., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V., Martyniuk A.C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A.L., Massa I., Massaro G., Massol N., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Matricon P., Matsunaga H., Matsushita T., Mattravers C., Maurer J., Maxfield S.J., Mayne A., Mazini R., Mazur M., Mazzaferro L., Mazzanti M., Mc Donald J., Mc Kee S.P., McCarn A., McCarthy R.L., McCarthy T.G., McCubbin N.A., McFarlane K.W., Mcfayden J.A., Mchedlidze G., Mclaughlan T., McMahon S.J., McPherson R.A., Meade A., Mechnich J., Mechtel M., Medinnis M., Meera-Lebbai R., Meguro T., Mehdiyev R., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meirose B., Melachrinos C., Mellado Garcia B.R., Meloni F., Mendoza Navas L., Meng Z., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Meoni E., Mercurio K.M., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F.S., Merritt H., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A.S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J.-P., Meyer J., Meyer J., Meyer T.C., Michal S., Micu L., Middleton R.P., Migas S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Miller D.W., Miller R.J., Mills W.J., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D.A., Milstein D., Minaenko A.A., Miñano Moya M., Minashvili I.A., Mincer A.I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L.M., Mirabelli G., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V.A., Mitsui S., Miyagawa P.S., Mjörnmark J.U., Moa T., Moeller V., Mönig K., Möser N., Mohapatra S., Mohr W., Moles-Valls R., Molfetas A., Monk J., Monnier E., Montejo Berlingen J., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R.W., Moorhead G.F., Mora Herrera C., Moraes A., Morange N., Morel J., Morello G., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morgenstern M., Morii M., Morley A.K., Mornacchi G., Morris J.D., Morvaj L., Moser H.G., Mosidze M., Moss J., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S.V., Moyse E.J.W., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller K., Müller T.A., Mueller T., Muenstermann D., Munwes Y., Murray W.J., Mussche I., Musto E., Myagkov A.G., Myska M., Nackenhorst O., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagai R., Nagano K., Nagarkar A., Nagasaka Y., Nagel M., Nairz A.M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Nanava G., Napier A., Narayan R., Nash M., Nattermann T., Naumann T., Navarro G., Neal H.A., Nechaeva P.Yu., Neep T.J., Negri A., Negri G., Negrini M., Nektarijevic S., Nelson A., Nelson T.K., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A.A., Nessi M., Neubauer M.S., Neumann M., Neusiedl A., Neves R.M., Nevski P., Newcomer F.M., Newman P.R., Nguyen Thi Hong V., Nickerson R.B., Nicolaidou R., Nicquevert B., Niedercorn F., Nielsen J., Nikiforou N., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolics K., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsen H., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nisius R., Nobe T., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Norberg S., Nordberg M., Norton P.R., Novakova J., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Nugent I.M., Nuncio-Quiroz A.-E., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., OʼBrien B.J., OʼNeil D.C., OʼShea V., Oakes L.B., Oakham F.G., Oberlack H., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Oda S., Odaka S., Odier J., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S.H., Ohm C.C., Ohshima T., Okamura W., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Olchevski A.G., Olivares Pino S.A., Oliveira M., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olivito D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Onofre A., Onyisi P.U.E., Oram C.J., Oreglia M.J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Orlov I., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R.S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Osuna C., Otero y Garzon G., Ottersbach J.P., Ouchrif M., Ouellette E.A., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Ouyang Q., Ovcharova A., Owen M., Owen S., Ozcan V.E., Ozturk N., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagan Griso S., Paganis E., Pahl C., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Paleari C.P., Palestini S., Pallin D., Palma A., Palmer J.D., Pan Y.B., Panagiotopoulou E., Panduro Vazquez J.G., Pani P., Panikashvili N., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Papadelis A., Papadopoulou Th.D., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Park W., Parker M.A., Parodi F., Parsons J.A., Parzefall U., Pashapour S., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Passeri A., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N., Pater J.R., Patricelli S., Pauly T., Pecsy M., Pedraza Lopez S., Pedraza Morales M.I., Peleganchuk S.V., Pelikan D., Peng H., Penning B., Penson A., Penwell J., Perantoni M., Perez K., Perez Cavalcanti T., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M.T., Perez Reale V., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrino R., Perrodo P., Peshekhonov V.D., Peters K., Petersen B.A., Petersen J., Petersen T.C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Petschull D., Petteni M., Pezoa R., Phan A., Phillips P.W., Piacquadio G., Picazio A., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Piec S.M., Piegaia R., Pignotti D.T., Pilcher J.E., Pilkington A.D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinder A., Pinfold J.L., Pinto B., Pizio C., Plamondon M., Pleier M.-A., Plotnikova E., Poblaguev A., Poddar S., Podlyski F., Poggioli L., Pohl D., Pohl M., Polesello G., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Poll J., Polychronakos V., Pomeroy D., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B.G., Popeneciu G.A., Popovic D.S., Poppleton A., Portell Bueso X., Pospelov G.E., Pospisil S., Potrap I.N., Potter C.J., Potter C.T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Pozdnyakov V., Prabhu R., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prasad S., Pravahan R., Prell S., Pretzl K., Price D., Price J., Price L.E., Prieur D., Primavera M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Prudent X., Przybycien M., Przysiezniak H., Psoroulas S., Ptacek E., Pueschel E., Purdham J., Purohit M., Puzo P., Pylypchenko Y., Qian J., Quadt A., Quarrie D.R., Quayle W.B., Quinonez F., Raas M., Raddum S., Radeka V., Radescu V., Radloff P., Rador T., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rahimi A.M., Rahm D., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rammes M., Randle-Conde A.S., Randrianarivony K., Rauscher F., Rave T.C., Raymond M., Read A.L., Rebuzzi D.M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Reinherz-Aronis E., Reinsch A., Reisinger I., Rembser C., Ren Z.L., Renaud A., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resende B., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richter R., Richter-Was E., Ridel M., Rijpstra M., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Rios R.R., Riu I., Rivoltella G., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S.H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J.E.M., Robson A., Rocha de Lima J.G., Roda C., Roda Dos Santos D., Roe A., Roe S., Røhne O., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romeo G., Romero Adam E., Rompotis N., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose A., Rose M., Rosenbaum G.A., Rosenberg E.I., Rosendahl P.L., Rosenthal O., Rosselet L., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L.P., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C.R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rubinskiy I., Ruckstuhl N., Rud V.I., Rudolph C., Rudolph G., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rumyantsev L., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N.A., Rutherfoord J.P., Ruzicka P., Ryabov Y.F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N.C., Saavedra A.F., Sadeh I., Sadrozinski H.F.-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Sakamoto H., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Saleem M., Salek D., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvachua Ferrando B.M., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sampsonidis D., Samset B.H., Sanchez A., Sanchez Martinez V., Sandaker H., Sander H.G., Sanders M.P., Sandhoff M., Sandoval T., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sankey D.P.C., Sansoni A., Santamarina Rios C., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Saraiva J.G., Sarangi T., Sarkisyan-Grinbaum E., Sarri F., Sartisohn G., Sasaki O., Sasaki Y., Sasao N., Satsounkevitch I., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Sauvan J.B., Savard P., Savinov V., Savu D.O., Sawyer L., Saxon D.H., Saxon J., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scannicchio D.A., Scarcella M., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schaefer D., Schäfer U., Schaelicke A., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schaffer A.C., Schaile D., Schamberger R.D., Schamov A.G., Scharf V., Schegelsky V.A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Scherzer M.I., Schiavi C., Schieck J., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schmid P., Schmidt E., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schmitz M., Schneider B., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Schorlemmer A.L.S., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schram M., Schroeder C., Schroer N., Schultens M.J., Schultes J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher M., Schumm B.A., Schune Ph., Schwanenberger C., Schwartzman A., Schwegler Ph., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwierz R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Schwoerer M., Sciolla G., Scott W.G., Searcy J., Sedov G., Sedykh E., Seidel S.C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J.M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekula S.J., Selbach K.E., Seliverstov D.M., Sellden B., Sellers G., Seman M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Seuster R., Severini H., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L.Y., Shank J.T., Shao Q.T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P.B., Shaw K., Sherman D., Sherwood P., Shimizu S., Shimojima M., Shin T., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Shochet M.J., Short D., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Shupe M.A., Sicho P., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silbert O., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein D., Silverstein S.B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simioni E., Simmons B., Simoniello R., Simonyan M., Sinervo P., Sinev N.B., Sipica V., Siragusa G., Sircar A., Sisakyan A.N., Sivoklokov S.Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T.B., Skinnari L.A., Skottowe H.P., Skovpen K., Skubic P., Slater M., Slavicek T., Sliwa K., Smakhtin V., Smart B.H., Smestad L., Smirnov S.Yu., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L.N., Smirnova O., Smith B.C., Smith D., Smith K.M., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A.A., Snow S.W., Snow J., Snyder S., Sobie R., Sodomka J., Soffer A., Solans C.A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E.Yu., Soldevila U., Solfaroli Camillocci E., Solodkov A.A., Solovyanov O.V., Solovyev V., Soni N., Sopko V., Sopko B., Sosebee M., Soualah R., Soukharev A., Spagnolo S., Spanò F., Spearman W.R., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spiwoks R., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Spurlock B., St. Denis R.D., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stanecka E., Stanek R.W., Stanescu C., Stanescu-Bellu M., Stanitzki M.M., Stapnes S., Starchenko E.A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staszewski R., Staude A., Stavina P., Steele G., Steinbach P., Steinberg P., Stekl I., Stelzer B., Stelzer H.J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stern S., Stewart G.A., Stillings J.A., Stockton M.C., Stoerig K., Stoicea G., Stonjek S., Strachota P., Stradling A.R., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strang M., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D.M., Strong J.A., Stroynowski R., Stugu B., Stumer I., Stupak J., Sturm P., Styles N.A., Soh D.A., Su D., Subramania HS., Subramaniam R., Succurro A., Sugaya Y., Suhr C., Suk M., Sulin V.V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun X., Sundermann J.E., Suruliz K., Susinno G., Sutton M.R., Suzuki Y., Suzuki Y., Svatos M., Swedish S., Sykora I., Sykora T., Sánchez J., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takahashi Y., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A., Tamsett M.C., Tan K.G., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tanaka S., Tanasijczuk A.J., Tani K., Tannoury N., Tapprogge S., Tardif D., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G.F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tassi E., Tatarkhanov M., Tayalati Y., Taylor C., Taylor F.E., Taylor G.N., Taylor W., Teinturier M., Teischinger F.A., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K.K., Ten Kate H., Teng P.K., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Testa M., Teuscher R.J., Therhaag J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thoma S., Thomas J.P., Thompson E.N., Thompson P.D., Thompson P.D., Thompson A.S., Thomsen L.A., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thong W.M., Thun R.P., Tian F., Tibbetts M.J., Tic T., Tikhomirov V.O., Tikhonov Y.A., Timoshenko S., Tiouchichine E., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Toggerson B., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tonoyan A., Topfel C., Topilin N.D., Torchiani I., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D.R., Trefzger T., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I.M., Trilling G., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Tripiana M.F., Triplett N., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J.C.-L., Tsiakiris M., Tsiareshka P.V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsiskaridze S., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E.G., Tsukerman I.I., Tsulaia V., Tsung J.-W., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tua A., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuggle J.M., Turala M., Turecek D., Turk Cakir I., Turlay E., Turra R., Tuts P.M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Tzanakos G., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ugland M., Uhlenbrock M., Uhrmacher M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Unno Y., Urbaniec D., Urquijo P., Usai G., Uslenghi M., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vahsen S., Valenta J., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J.A., Van Berg R., Van Der Deijl P.C., van der Geer R., van der Graaf H., Van Der Leeuw R., van der Poel E., van der Ster D., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., van Vulpen I., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vanguri R., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vannucci F., Vari R., Varol T., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K.E., Vassilakopoulos V.I., Vazeille F., Vazquez Schroeder T., Vegni G., Veillet J.J., Veloso F., Veness R., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J.C., Vest A., Vetterli M.C., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O.E., Viehhauser G.H.A., Viel S., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M.G., Vinek E., Vinogradov V.B., Virchaux M., Virzi J., Vitells O., Viti M., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vladoiu D., Vlasak M., Vogel A., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., Volpini G., von der Schmitt H., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorwerk V., Vos M., Voss R., Voss T.T., Vossebeld J.H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vu Anh T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Wagner W., Wagner P., Wahlen H., Wahrmund S., Wakabayashi J., Walch S., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wall R., Waller P., Walsh B., Wang C., Wang F., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang R., Wang S.M., Wang T., Warburton A., Ward C.P., Wardrope D.R., Warsinsky M., Washbrook A., Wasicki C., Watanabe I., Watkins P.M., Watson A.T., Watson I.J., Watson M.F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh A.T., Waugh B.M., Weber M.S., Weber P., Webster J.S., Weidberg A.R., Weigell P., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Wells P.S., Wenaus T., Wendland D., Weng Z., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Werth M., Wessels M., Wetter J., Weydert C., Whalen K., Wheeler-Ellis S.J., White A., White M.J., White S., Whitehead S.R., Whiteson D., Whittington D., Wicek F., Wicke D., Wickens F.J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L.A.M., Wijeratne P.A., Wildauer A., Wildt M.A., Wilhelm I., Wilkens H.G., Will J.Z., Williams E., Williams H.H., Willis W., Willocq S., Wilson J.A., Wilson M.G., Wilson A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkelmann S., Winklmeier F., Wittgen M., Wollstadt S.J., Wolter M.W., Wolters H., Wong W.C., Wooden G., Wosiek B.K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M.J., Wozniak K.W., Wraight K., Wright M., Wrona B., Wu S.L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wulf E., Wynne B.M., Xella S., Xiao M., Xie S., Xu C., Xu D., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yamada M., Yamaguchi H., Yamaguchi Y., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto K., Yamamoto S., Yamamura T., Yamanaka T., Yamazaki T., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang H., Yang U.K., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yanush S., Yao L., Yao Y., Yasu Y., Ybeles Smit G.V., Ye J., Ye S., Yilmaz M., Yoosoofmiya R., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Yoshihara K., Young C., Young C.J., Youssef S., Yu D., Yu J., Yu J., Yuan L., Yurkewicz A., Byszewski M., Zabinski B., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A.M., Zajacova Z., Zanello L., Zanzi D., Zaytsev A., Zeitnitz C., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zendler C., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zinonos Z., Zerwas D., Zevi della Porta G., Zhang D., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao L., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou N., Zhou Y., Zhu C.G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhuravlov V., Zieminska D., Zimin N.I., Zimmermann R., Zimmermann S., Zimmermann S., Ziolkowski M., Zitoun R., Živković L., Zmouchko V.V., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., zur Nedden M., Zutshi V., Zwalinski L., Observation of a new particle in the search for the Standard Model Higgs boson with the ATLAS detector at the LHC, 10.1016/j.physletb.2012.08.020
  2. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hammer J., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Majerotto W., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Szoncsó F., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Chekhovsky V., Emeliantchik I., Litomin A., Makarenko V., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Solin A., Stefanovitch R., Suarez Gonzalez J., Fedorov A., Korzhik M., Missevitch O., Zuyeuski R., Bansal M., Bansal S., Beaumont W., Cornelis T., De Wolf E.A., Druzhkin D., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., DʼHondt J., Devroede O., Gonzalez Suarez R., Goorens R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Lancker L., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G.P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Dewulf J.P., Gay A.P.R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P.E., Mohammadi A., Reis T., Rugovac S., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Wickens J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A.A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Vizan Garcia J.M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G.H., Alves G.A., Brito L., Correa Martin M., Martins T., Pol M.E., Souza M.H.G., Aldá Júnior W.L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E.M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W.L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Vilela Pereira A., Anjos T.S., Bernardes C.A., Dias F.A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Iope R.L., Lagana C., Lietti S.M., Marinho F., Mercadante P.G., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Vutova M., Roumenin C., Uzunova D., Zahariev R., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., He K.L., Jiang C.H., Li W.G., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Sun G., Sun H.S., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Yang M., Zang J., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhang Z., Zhao W.R., Zhu Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Cai J., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Liu H.T., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Teng H., Wang D., Ye Y.L., Zhang L., Zhu B., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J.P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A.F., Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Finger M., Finger M., Aly A., Assran Y., Awad A., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M.A., Mahrous A., Radi A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Strumia A., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Anttila E., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Katajisto H.M., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M.J., Kotamäki M., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Vanhala T.P., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Anfreville M., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F.X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Kircher F., Lemaire M.C., Locci E., Malcles J., Mandjavidze I., Nayak A., Pansart J.P., Rander J., Reymond J.M., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Badier J., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Becheva E., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Cerutti M., Chamont D., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Geerebaert Y., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Hennion P., Milleret G., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I.N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Romanteau T., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sartirana A., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E.C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Gross L., Huss D., Juillot P., Kieffer E., Le Bihan A.-C., Pansanel J., Patois Y., Van Hove P., Boutigny D., Mercier D., Baulieu G., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Combaret C., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Giraud N., Gouzevitch M., Haroutunian R., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Lumb N., Mathez H., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Roinishvili V., Rurua L., Amaglobeli N., Bagaturia I., Chiladze B., Kvatadze R., Lomidze D., Shanidze R., Tsamalaidze Z., Adolphi R., Anagnostou G., Autermann C., Beranek S., Brauer R., Braunschweig W., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Karpinski W., Klein K., Lübelsmeyer K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Pandoulas D., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Schmitz D., Schultz von Dratzig A., Siedling R., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Wlochal M., Zhukov V., Ata M., Biallass P., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hilgers G., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Philipps B., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S.A., Sonnenschein L., Sowa M., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Zoeller M.H., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Goettlicher P., Grebenyuk A., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lewendel B., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mnich J., Muhl C., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Olzem J., Parenti A., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P.M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosemann C., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Volyanskyy D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Youngman C., Blobel V., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R.S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Bauer J., Berger J., Blüm P., Böser C., Buege V., Chen Z.Y., Chowdhury S., Chwalek T., Daeuwel D., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Fahrer M., Feindt M., Felzmann U., Frey M., Furgeri A., Gebauer I., Gessler A., Gruschke J., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauler F., Hauth T., Heier S., Heindl S.M., Heinrich M., Heiss A., Held H., Hoffmann K.H., Honc S., Husemann U., Imhof M., Jung C., Junghans S., Katkov I., Kerzel U., Knoblauch D., Komaragiri J.R., Kräber M., Kuhr T., Liamsuwan T., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Menchikov A., Mol X., Mörmann D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Neuberger D., Neuland M.B., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ortega Gomez T., Ott J., Piasecki C., Poschlad A., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Röcker S., Roederer F., Sabellek A., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker D., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Schwerdtfeger W., Simonis H.J., Skiba A., Stober F.M., Theel A., Thümmel W.H., Troendle D., Trunov A., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Zeise M., Ziebarth E.B., Zvada M., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F.A., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zalan P., Beni N., Czellar S., Fenyvesi A., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Zilizi G., Beri S.B., Bhandari V., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Kohli J.M., Mehta M.Z., Nishu N., Saini L.K., Sharma A., Singh J.B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Chatterji S., Choudhary B.C., Gupta P., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R.K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Choudhury R.K., Dutta D., Ghodgaonkar M., Kailas S., Kataria S.K., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Chendvankar S., Deshpande P.V., Ganguli S.N., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Patil M.R., Raghavan R., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Acharya B.S., Banerjee S., Bheesette S., Dugad S., Kalmani S.D., Krishnaswamy M.R., Lakkireddi V.R., Mondal N.K., Narasimham V.S., Panyam N., Verma P., Ardalan F., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S.S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., De Robertis G., Donvito G., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Loddo F., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Natali S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Ranieri A., Romano F., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Spinoso V., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A.C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Noto F., Potenza R., Saizu M.A., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., DʼAlessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Parrini G., Ranieri R., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Farinon S., Greco M., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Carbone L., DʼAngelo P., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Dini P., Farina F.M., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Negri P., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pullia A., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellato M., Benettoni M., Biasotto M., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gonella F., Gozzelino A., Gulmini M., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Loreti M., Margoni M., Maron G., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A.T., Montecassiano F., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pegoraro M., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Berzano U., Gabusi M., Ratti S.P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Passeri D., Placidi P., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Angelini F., Arezzini S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Basti A., Bellazzini R., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Bosi F., Brez A., Broccolo G., Calzolari F., Carboni A., Castaldi R., Cerri C., Ciampa A., DʼAgnolo R.T., DellʼOrso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Giusti S., Kraan A., Latronico L., Ligabue F., Linari S., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Massa M., Massai M.M., Mazzoni E., Messineo A., Moggi A., Palla F., Raffaelli F., Rizzi A., Sanguinetti G., Segneri G., Serban A.T., Spagnolo P., Spandre G., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Baccaro S., Barone L., Bartoloni A., Cavallari F., Dafinei I., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Talamo I.G., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M.M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Peroni C., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Kavka C., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Kim T.Y., Nam S.K., Chang S., Chung J., Ham S.W., Han D., Kang J., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim J.E., Kim K.S., Kong D.J., Lee M.W., Oh Y.D., Park H., Ro S.R., Son D., Son D.C., Suh J.S., Kim J.Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Jo Y., Kang M., Kim H., Kim T.J., Lee K.S., Moon D.H., Park S.K., Sim K.S., Choi M., Hahn G., Kang S., Kim H., Kim J.H., Park C., Park I.C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y.K., Goh J., Kim M.S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Naujikas R., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L.M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M.A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Bell A.J., Bernardino Rodrigues N., Butler A.P.H., Butler P.H., Doesburg R., Pfeiffer D., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Williams J.C., Ahmad M., Ansari M.H., Asghar M.I., Butt J., Hoorani H.R., Khalid S., Khan W.A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M.A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Goscilo L., Górski M., Kazana M., Kudla I.M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Czyrkowski H., Dabrowski R., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Oklinski W., Pozniak K., Zabolotny W., Zych P., Kasprowicz G., Romaniuk R., Alemany-Fernandez R., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P.G., Gallinaro M., Ribeiro P.Q., Seixas J., Silva J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Ershov Y., Gavrilenko M., Golunov A., Golutvin I., Gorbounov N., Gorbunov I., Gramenitski I., Kalagin V., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Korenkov V., Kozlov G., Kurenkov A., Lanev A., Makankin A., Malakhov A., Melnitchenko I., Mitsyn V.V., Moisenz P., Oleynik D., Orlov A., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Petrosyan A., Savina M., Semenov R., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skachkova A., Skatchkov N., Smetannikov V., Smirnov V., Smolin D., Tikhonenko E., Vasilʼev S., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Zhiltsov V., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Anisimov A., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Gorbunov D., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Pivovarov G., Postoev V.E., Rubakov V., Shirinyants V., Solovey A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kiselevich I., Kolosov V., Konoplyannikov A., Kossov M., Kozlov Y., Krokhotin A., Litvintsev D., Lychkovskaya N., Oulianov A., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stepanov N., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zaytsev V., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Demiyanov A., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Ilyin V., Kaminskiy A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Kryukov A., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Proskuryakov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S.V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Levine A., Petrov V., Ryabov A., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Talov V., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Smiljkovic N., Zupan M., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J.P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M.S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J.F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Chuang S.H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F.J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A.Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Aspell P., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baechler J., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Benitez J.F., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Campi D., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cerminara G., Charkiewicz A., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J.A., Curé B., DʼEnterria D., Dabrowski A., Daguin J., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eppard M., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gastal M., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Gutleber J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kloukinas K., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Loos R., Lourenço C., Magini N., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Marchioro A., Marques Pinho Noite J., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moneta L., Mozer M.U., Mulders M., Musella P., Onnela A., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Osborne J.A., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petagna P., Petrilli A., Petrucci A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Postema H., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Ricci D., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Ryjov V., Sakulin H., Samyn D., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sciaba A., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Taylor B.G., Tropea P., Troska J., Tsirou A., Vasey F., Veillet L., Veres G.I., Vichoudis P., Vlimant J.R., Wertelaers P., Wöhri H.K., Worm S.D., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Feichtinger D., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier B., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sakhelashvili T., Bäni L., Behner F., Betev B., Blau B., Bortignon P., Buchmann M.A., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Da Silva Di Calafiori D.R., Dambach S., Davatz G., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Djambazov L., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eggel C., Eugster J., Faber G., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hintz W., Hits D., Hofer H., Holme O., Horvath I., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Marini A.C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Punz T., Ronga F.J., Röser U., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A.K., Sawley M.-C., Schinzel D., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Suter H., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Trüb P., Udriot S., Urscheler C., Viertel G., von Gunten H.P., Wallny R., Weber H.A., Wehrli L., Weng J., Zelepoukine S., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y.H., Chen K.H., Chen W.T., Go A., Kuo C.M., Li S.W., Lin W., Liu M.H., Liu Z.K., Lu Y.J., Mekterovic D., Singh A.P., Volpe R., Wu J.H., Yu S.S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Dietz C., Gao Z., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K.Y., Lei Y.J., Liau J.j., Lin S.W., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J.G., Tzeng Y.M., Ueno K., Velikzhanin Y., Wan X., Wang C.C., Wang M., Wei J.T., Yeh P., Asavapibhop B., Srimanobhas N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M.N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L.N., Vergili M., Akin I.V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A.M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U.E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Lukyanenko S., Soroka D., Sorokin P., Ahmad M.K.H., Branson A., McClatchey R., Odeh M., Shamdasani J., Soomro K., Barrass T., Bostock F., Brooke J.J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Kreczko L., Lacesso W., Metson S., Newbold D.M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V.J., Williams T., Basso L., Bateman E., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D.J.A., Connolly J.F., Coughlan J.A., Denton L.G., Flower P.S., French M.J., Greenhalgh R.J.S., Halsall R.N.J., Harder K., Harper S., Hill J.A., Jackson J., Kennedy B.W., Lintern A.L., Lodge A.B., Olaiya E., Pearson M.R., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B.C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Smith B.J., Sproston M., Stephenson R., Tomalin I.R., Torbet M.J., Williams J.H., Womersley W.J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Bauer D., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Jones J., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Leaver J., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Miller D.G., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Noy M., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Rand D., Raymond D.M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M.J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Timlin C., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Wingham M., Zorba O., Chadwick M., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Hazen E., Heister A., John J.St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Varela Rodriguez F., Wu S., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Hooper R., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K.V., Unalan Z., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Case M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Grim G., Gunion J., Holbrook B., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Lin F.C., Miceli T., Murray P., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Ricci-tam F., Rowe J., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Yohay R., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Kubic J., Otwinowski S., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Yang X., Zheng Y., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M.E., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G.Y., Layter J.G., Liu H., Long O.R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Shen B.C., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cinquilli M., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Martin T., Mrak-Tadel A., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sfiligoi I., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., DʼAlfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S.A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Kyre S., Lowette S., Magazzu G., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., White D., Adamczyk D., Apresyan A., Barczyk A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Denis G., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Galvez P., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Legrand I., Litvine V., Ma Y., Maxa Z., Mott A., Mughal A., Nae D., Newman H.B., Ravot S., Rogan C., Rozsa S.G., Shevchenko S., Shin K., Spiropulu M., Steenberg C., Thomas M., Timciuc V., van Lingen F., Veverka J., Voicu B.R., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhang L., Zhu K., Zhu R.Y., Akgun B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D.W., Jun S.Y., Liu Y.F., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Drell B.R., Ford W.T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Johnson D., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J.G., Stenson K., Ulmer K.A., Wagner S.R., Zang S.L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L.K., Heltsley B., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kuznetsov V., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J.R., Riley D., Ryd A., Salvati E., Stroiney S., Sun W., Teo W.D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albert M., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Badgett W., Bakken J.A., Baldin B., Banicz K., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Binkley M., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Chetluru V., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Dagenhart W., Derylo G., Dumitrescu C., Dykstra D., Eartly D.P., Elias J.E., Elvira V.D., Eulisse G., Evans D., Fagan D., Fisk I., Foulkes S., Freeman J., Gaines I., Gao Y., Gartung P., Giacchetti L., Gottschalk E., Green D., Guo Y., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R.M., Hirschauer J., Holzman B., Hooberman B., Howell J., Huang C.h., Hufnagel D., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Jones C.D., Joshi U., Juska E., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Larson K., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lopez Perez J.A., Los S., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Mishra K., Moccia S., Mommsen R.K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Muzaffar S., Newman-Holmes C., OʼDell V., Osborne I., Pivarski J., Popescu S., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Rapsevicius V., Ronzhin A., Rossman P., Ryu S., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Shaw T.M., Smith R.P., Soha A., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Tanenbaum W., Taylor L., Thompson R., Tiradani A., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Tuura L., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yarba J., Yun J.C., Zimmerman T., Acosta D., Avery P., Barashko V., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G.P., Dobur D., Dolinsky S., Drozdetskiy A., Field R.D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I.K., Gartner J., Gorn L., Holmes D., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J.F., Madorsky A., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Park M., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Scurlock B., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Stasko J., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L.M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Adams T., Askew A., Bertoldi M., Bochenek J., Chen J., Dharmaratna W.G.D., Diamond B., Gleyzer S.V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K.F., Prosper H., Tentindo S., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M.M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Anghel I.M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V.E., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Chung M.H., Evdokimov O., Garcia-Solis E.J., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Hollis R., Iordanova A., Khalatyan S., Kunde G.J., Lacroix F., Malek M., OʼBrien C., Silkworth C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E.A., Ayan A.S., Bilki B., Clarida W., Debbins P., Duru F., Ingram F.D., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Miller M.J., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C.R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Schmidt I., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B.A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A.V., Guo Z.J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Coppage D., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R.P., Murray M., Noonan D., Radicci V., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J.S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A.F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Bard R., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Gomez J.A., Grassi T., Hadley N.J., Kellogg R.G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A.C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Rossato K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Toole T., Twedt E., Apyan A., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I.A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K.A., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G.S.F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E.A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A.S., Zanetti M., Bailleux D., Cooper S.I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Egeland R., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Inyakin A., Kao S.C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L.M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Reidy J., Sanders D.A., Summers D., Attebury G., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bockelman B., Bose S., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snihur R., Snow G.R., Swanson D., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S.P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Moromisato J., Nash D., Swain J., Trocino D., Von Goeler E., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Gobbi B., Kubik A., Lusito L., Odell N., Ofierzynski R.A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Baumbaugh B., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K.M., Heering A.H., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kellams N., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D.M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T.Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Rush C.J., Sehgal V., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B.L., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J.S., Wildish T., Xie Z., Zenz S.C., Zuranski A., Acosta J.G., Bonnett Del Alamo M., Brownson E., Huang X.T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J.E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Arndt K., Barnes V.E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., Bujak A., De Mattia M., Everett A., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A.T., Lee J., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D.H., Miyamoto J., Neumeister N., Rott C., Roy A., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H.D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K.M., Geurts F.J.M., Lee S.J., Li W., Liu J.H., Matveev M., Padley B.P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Tumanov A., Yepes P., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Budd H., Chung Y.S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Ginther G., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Korjenevski S., Miner D.C., Orbaker D., Sakumoto W., Slattery P., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J.P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Ragghianti G., Spanier S., Yang Z.C., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C.N., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P.R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S.W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Appelt E., Delannoy A.G., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Andelin D., Arenton M.W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Conetti S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Phillips II D., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Belknap D., Bellinger J.N., Borrello L., Bradley D., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Crotty I., Dasu S., Feyzi F., Friis E., Gorski T., Gray L., Grogg K.S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lackey J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Lusin S., Magrans de Abril M., Maier W., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G.A., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W.H., Swanson J., Wenman D., Observation of a new boson at a mass of 125 GeV with the CMS experiment at the LHC, 10.1016/j.physletb.2012.08.021
  3. Georgi H. M., Glashow S. L., Machacek M. E., Nanopoulos D. V., Higgs Bosons from Two-Gluon Annihilation in Proton-Proton Collisions, 10.1103/physrevlett.40.692
  4. Dawson S., Radiative corrections to Higgs boson production, 10.1016/0550-3213(91)90061-2
  5. Graudenz D., Spira M., Zerwas P. M., QCD corrections to Higgs-boson production at proton-proton colliders, 10.1103/physrevlett.70.1372
  6. Djouadi A., Spira M., Zerwas P.M., Production of Higgs bosons in proton colliders. QCD corrections, 10.1016/0370-2693(91)90375-z
  7. Spira M., Djouadi A., Graudenz D., Zerwas R.M., Higgs boson production at the LHC, 10.1016/0550-3213(95)00379-7
  8. Harlander Robert V, Kant Philipp, Higgs production and decay: analytic results at next-to-leading order QCD, 10.1088/1126-6708/2005/12/015
  9. Aglietti Ugo, Bonciani Roberto, Degrassi Giuseppe, Vicini Alessandro, Analytic results for virtual QCD corrections to Higgs production and decay, 10.1088/1126-6708/2007/01/021
  10. Bonciani R, Degrassi G, Vicini A, Scalar particle contribution to Higgs production via gluon fusion at NLO, 10.1088/1126-6708/2007/11/095
  11. Anastasiou Charalampos, Beerli Stefan, Bucherer Stefan, Daleo Alejandro, Kunszt Zoltan, Two-loop amplitudes and master integrals for the production of a Higgs boson via a massive quark and a scalar-quark loop, 10.1088/1126-6708/2007/01/082
  12. Anastasiou Charalampos, Bucherer Stefan, Kunszt Zoltan, HPro: A NLO Monte-Carlo for Higgs production via gluon fusion with finite heavy quark masses, 10.1088/1126-6708/2009/10/068
  13. Wilczek Frank, Decays of Heavy Vector Mesons into Higgs Particles, 10.1103/physrevlett.39.1304
  14. Shifman M.A., Vainshtein A.I., Zakharov V.I., Remarks on Higgs-boson interactions with nucleons, 10.1016/0370-2693(78)90481-1
  15. T. Inami, T. Kubota and Y. Okada, Effective Gauge Theory and the Effect of Heavy Quarks in Higgs Boson Decays, Z. Phys. C 18 (1983) 69 [ INSPIRE ].
  16. V.P. Spiridonov and K.G. Chetyrkin, Nonleading mass corrections and renormalization of the operators m psi-bar psi and g**2(mu nu), Sov. J. Nucl. Phys. 47 (1988) 522 [ INSPIRE ].
  17. K.G. Chetyrkin, B.A. Kniehl and M. Steinhauser, Decoupling relations to O(α S 3 ) and their connection to low-energy theorems, Nucl. Phys. B 510 (1998) 61 [ hep-ph/9708255 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  18. Krämer Michael, Laenen Eric, Spira Michael, Soft gluon radiation in Higgs boson production at the LHC, 10.1016/s0550-3213(97)00679-2
  19. Spira Michael, 10.1002/(sici)1521-3978(199804)46:3<203::aid-prop203>3.0.co;2-4
  20. Schröder York, Steinhauser Matthias, Four-loop decoupling relations for the strong coupling, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/01/051
  21. Chetyrkin K.G., Kühn J.H., Sturm C., QCD decoupling at four loops, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2006.03.020
  22. Harlander Robert V, Ozeren Kemal J, Finite top mass effects for hadronic Higgs production at next-to-next-to-leading order, 10.1088/1126-6708/2009/11/088
  23. Pak Alexey, Rogal Mikhail, Steinhauser Matthias, Finite top quark mass effects in NNLO Higgs boson production at LHC, 10.1007/jhep02(2010)025
  24. Anastasiou Charalampos, Melnikov Kirill, Higgs boson production at hadron colliders in NNLO QCD, 10.1016/s0550-3213(02)00837-4
  25. Harlander Robert V., Kilgore William B., Next-to-Next-to-Leading Order Higgs Production at Hadron Colliders, 10.1103/physrevlett.88.201801
  26. Ravindran V., Smith J., van Neerven W.L., NNLO corrections to the total cross section for Higgs boson production in hadron–hadron collisions, 10.1016/s0550-3213(03)00457-7
  27. Sterman George, Summation of large corrections to short-distance hadronic cross sections, 10.1016/0550-3213(87)90258-6
  28. Collins John C., Soper Davison E., Sterman George, Soft gluons and factorization, 10.1016/0550-3213(88)90130-7
  29. Catani S, The resummation of soft gluons in hadronic collisions, 10.1016/0550-3213(96)00399-9
  30. Moch S., Vermaseren J.A.M., Vogt A., Higher-order corrections in threshold resummation, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2005.08.005
  31. Catani Stefano, Cieri Leandro, de Florian Daniel, Ferrera Giancarlo, Grazzini Massimiliano, Threshold resummation at N 3 LL accuracy and soft-virtual cross sections at N 3 LO, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2014.09.012
  32. C.W. Bauer, S. Fleming, D. Pirjol, I.Z. Rothstein and I.W. Stewart, Hard scattering factorization from effective field theory, Phys. Rev. D 66 (2002) 014017 [ hep-ph/0202088 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  33. Beneke M., Chapovsky A.P., Diehl M., Feldmann Th., Soft-collinear effective theory and heavy-to-light currents beyond leading power, 10.1016/s0550-3213(02)00687-9
  34. Becher Thomas, Neubert Matthias, Pecjak Ben D, Factorization and momentum-space resummation in deep-inelastic scattering, 10.1088/1126-6708/2007/01/076
  35. Idilbi Ahmad, Ji Xiangdong, Yuan Feng, Resummation of threshold logarithms in effective field theory for DIS, Drell–Yan and Higgs production, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2006.07.002
  36. T. Becher, A. Broggio and A. Ferroglia, Introduction to Soft-Collinear Effective Theory, arXiv:1410.1892 [ INSPIRE ].
  37. Catani Stefano, Florian Daniel de, Grazzini Massimiliano, Nason Paolo, Soft-gluon resummation for Higgs boson production at hadron colliders, 10.1088/1126-6708/2003/07/028
  38. Bonvini Marco, Marzani Simone, Resummed Higgs cross section at N3LL, 10.1007/jhep09(2014)007
  39. Ahrens Valentin, Becher Thomas, Neubert Matthias, Yang Li Lin, Renormalization-group improved prediction for Higgs production at hadron colliders, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-009-1030-2
  40. T. Schmidt and M. Spira, Higgs Boson Production via Gluon Fusion: Soft-Gluon Resummation including Mass Effects, Phys. Rev. D 93 (2016) 014022 [ arXiv:1509.00195 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  41. Sterman George, Zeng Mao, Quantifying comparisons of threshold resummations, 10.1007/jhep05(2014)132
  42. Bonvini Marco, Forte Stefano, Ridolfi Giovanni, Rottoli Luca, Resummation prescriptions and ambiguities in SCET vs. direct QCD: Higgs production as a case study, 10.1007/jhep01(2015)046
  43. Aglietti U., Bonciani R., Degrassi G., Vicini A., Two-loop light fermion contribution to Higgs production and decays, 10.1016/j.physletb.2004.06.063
  44. Actis Stefano, Passarino Giampiero, Sturm Christian, Uccirati Sandro, NLO electroweak corrections to Higgs boson production at hadron colliders, 10.1016/j.physletb.2008.10.018
  45. Actis Stefano, Passarino Giampiero, Sturm Christian, Uccirati Sandro, NNLO computational techniques: The cases and, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2008.11.024
  46. Anastasiou Charalampos, Boughezal Radja, Petriello Frank, Mixed QCD-electroweak corrections to Higgs boson production in gluon fusion, 10.1088/1126-6708/2009/04/003
  47. Marzani Simone, Ball Richard D., Del Duca Vittorio, Forte Stefano, Vicini Alessandro, Higgs production via gluon–gluon fusion with finite top mass beyond next-to-leading order, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2008.03.016
  48. Harlander Robert V., Ozeren Kemal J., Top mass effects in Higgs production at next-to-next-to-leading order QCD: Virtual corrections, 10.1016/j.physletb.2009.08.012
  49. Harlander Robert V., Mantler Hendrik, Marzani Simone, Ozeren Kemal J., Higgs production in gluon fusion at next-to-next-to-leading order QCD for finite top mass, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1258-x
  50. LHC Higgs Cross section Working Group collaboration, S. Dittmaier et al., Handbook of LHC Higgs Cross sections: 1. Inclusive Observables, arXiv:1101.0593 [ INSPIRE ].
  51. S. Dittmaier et al., Handbook of LHC Higgs Cross sections: 2. Differential Distributions, arXiv:1201.3084 [ INSPIRE ].
  52. LHC Higgs Cross section Working Group collaboration, J.R. Andersen et al., Handbook of LHC Higgs Cross sections: 3. Higgs Properties, arXiv:1307.1347 [ INSPIRE ].
  53. Hautmann F., Heavy top limit and double-logarithmic contributions to Higgs production at mH2/s⪡1, 10.1016/s0370-2693(02)01761-6
  54. Ball Richard D., Bonvini Marco, Forte Stefano, Marzani Simone, Ridolfi Giovanni, Higgs production in gluon fusion beyond NNLO, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2013.06.012
  55. Bonvini Marco, Ball Richard D, Forte Stefano, Marzani Simone, Ridolfi Giovanni, Updated Higgs cross section at approximate N3LO, 10.1088/0954-3899/41/9/095002
  56. de Florian D., Mazzitelli J., Moch S., Vogt A., Approximate N3LO Higgs-boson production cross section using physical-kernel constraints, 10.1007/jhep10(2014)176
  57. Anastasiou Charalampos, Duhr Claude, Dulat Falko, Herzog Franz, Mistlberger Bernhard, Higgs Boson Gluon-Fusion Production in QCD at Three Loops, 10.1103/physrevlett.114.212001
  58. Anastasiou Charalampos, Buehler Stephan, Duhr Claude, Herzog Franz, NNLO phase space master integrals for two-to-one inclusive cross sections in dimensional regularization, 10.1007/jhep11(2012)062
  59. Höschele Maik, Hoff Jens, Pak Alexey, Steinhauser Matthias, Ueda Takahiro, Higgs boson production at the LHC: NNLO partonic cross sections through order ϵ and convolutions with splitting functions to N3LO, 10.1016/j.physletb.2013.03.003
  60. Buehler Stephan, Lazopoulos Achilleas, Scale dependence and collinear subtraction terms for Higgs production in gluon fusion at N3LO, 10.1007/jhep10(2013)096
  61. Moch S., Vermaseren J.A.M., Vogt A., The three-loop splitting functions in QCD: the non-singlet case, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2004.03.030
  62. Vogt A., Moch S., Vermaseren J.A.M., The three-loop splitting functions in QCD: the singlet case, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2004.04.024
  63. Baikov P. A., Chetyrkin K. G., Smirnov A. V., Smirnov V. A., Steinhauser M., Quark and Gluon Form Factors to Three Loops, 10.1103/physrevlett.102.212002
  64. Gehrmann T., Glover E. W. N., Huber T., Ikizlerli N., Studerus C., Calculation of the quark and gluon form factors to three loops in QCD, 10.1007/jhep06(2010)094
  65. Gehrmann T., Jaquier M., Glover E. W. N., Koukoutsakis A., Two-loop QCD corrections to the helicity amplitudes for H → 3 partons, 10.1007/jhep02(2012)056
  66. Duhr Claude, Gehrmann Thomas, Jaquier Matthieu, Two-loop splitting amplitudes and the single-real contribution to inclusive Higgs production at N3LO, 10.1007/jhep02(2015)077
  67. F. Dulat and B. Mistlberger, Real-Virtual-Virtual contributions to the inclusive Higgs cross section at N3LO, arXiv:1411.3586 [ INSPIRE ].
  68. Anastasiou Charalampos, Duhr Claude, Dulat Falko, Herzog Franz, Mistlberger Bernhard, Real-virtual contributions to the inclusive Higgs cross-section at N3LO, 10.1007/jhep12(2013)088
  69. W.B. Kilgore, One-loop single-real-emission contributions to pp → H + X at next-to-next-to-next-to-leading order, Phys. Rev. D 89 (2014) 073008 [ arXiv:1312.1296 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  70. C. Anastasiou, L.J. Dixon, K. Melnikov and F. Petriello, High precision QCD at hadron colliders: Electroweak gauge boson rapidity distributions at NNLO, Phys. Rev. D 69 (2004) 094008 [ hep-ph/0312266 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  71. Anastasiou Charalampos, Dixon Lance, Melnikov Kirill, NLO Higgs boson rapidity distributions at hadron colliders, 10.1016/s0920-5632(03)80168-8
  72. Anastasiou Charalampos, Dixon Lance, Melnikov Kirill, Petriello Frank, Dilepton Rapidity Distribution in the Drell-Yan Process at Next-to-Next-to-Leading Order in QCD, 10.1103/physrevlett.91.182002
  73. Tkachov F.V., A theorem on analytical calculability of 4-loop renormalization group functions, 10.1016/0370-2693(81)90288-4
  74. Chetyrkin K.G., Tkachov F.V., Integration by parts: The algorithm to calculate β-functions in 4 loops, 10.1016/0550-3213(81)90199-1
  75. S. Laporta, High precision calculation of multiloop Feynman integrals by difference equations, Int. J. Mod. Phys. A 15 (2000) 5087 [ hep-ph/0102033 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  76. E. Remiddi, Differential equations for Feynman graph amplitudes, Nuovo Cim. A 110 (1997) 1435 [ hep-th/9711188 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  77. Gehrmann T., Remiddi E., Differential equations for two-loop four-point functions, 10.1016/s0550-3213(00)00223-6
  78. Henn Johannes M., Multiloop Integrals in Dimensional Regularization Made Simple, 10.1103/physrevlett.110.251601
  79. Anzai Chihaya, Hasselhuhn Alexander, Höschele Maik, Hoff Jens, Kilgore William, Steinhauser Matthias, Ueda Takahiro, Exact N3LO results for qq ′ → H + X , 10.1007/jhep07(2015)140
  80. Anastasiou Charalampos, Duhr Claude, Dulat Falko, Mistlberger Bernhard, Soft triple-real radiation for Higgs production at N3LO, 10.1007/jhep07(2013)003
  81. Duhr Claude, Gehrmann Thomas, The two-loop soft current in dimensional regularization, 10.1016/j.physletb.2013.10.063
  82. Li Ye, Zhu Hua Xing, Single soft gluon emission at two loops, 10.1007/jhep11(2013)080
  83. Anastasiou Charalampos, Duhr Claude, Dulat Falko, Furlan Elisabetta, Gehrmann Thomas, Herzog Franz, Mistlberger Bernhard, Higgs boson gluon–fusion production at threshold in N 3 LO QCD, 10.1016/j.physletb.2014.08.067
  84. Y. Li, A. von Manteuffel, R.M. Schabinger and H.X. Zhu, N 3 LO Higgs boson and Drell-Yan production at threshold: The one-loop two-emission contribution, Phys. Rev. D 90 (2014) 053006 [ arXiv:1404.5839 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  85. Y. Li, A. von Manteuffel, R.M. Schabinger and H.X. Zhu, Soft-virtual corrections to Higgs production at N 3 LO, Phys. Rev. D 91 (2015) 036008 [ arXiv:1412.2771 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  86. Anastasiou Charalampos, Duhr Claude, Dulat Falko, Furlan Elisabetta, Gehrmann Thomas, Herzog Franz, Mistlberger Bernhard, Higgs boson gluon-fusion production beyond threshold in N3LO QCD, 10.1007/jhep03(2015)091
  87. Anastasiou Charalampos, Duhr Claude, Dulat Falko, Furlan Elisabetta, Herzog Franz, Mistlberger Bernhard, Soft expansion of double-real-virtual corrections to Higgs production at N3LO, 10.1007/jhep08(2015)051
  88. Beneke M., Braun V.M., Power corrections and renormalons in Drell-Yan production, 10.1016/0550-3213(95)00439-y
  89. R. Akhoury, M.G. Sotiropoulos and V.I. Zakharov, The KLN theorem and soft radiation in gauge theories: Abelian case, Phys. Rev. D 56 (1997) 377 [ hep-ph/9702270 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  90. A. Denner et al., Standard Model input parameters for Higgs physics, LHCHXSWG-INT-2015-006 .
  91. Moch S., Vogt A., Higher-order soft corrections to lepton pair and Higgs boson production, 10.1016/j.physletb.2005.09.061
  92. Laenen Eric, Magnea Lorenzo, Threshold resummation for electroweak annihilation from DIS data, 10.1016/j.physletb.2005.10.038
  93. F. Herzog and B. Mistlberger, The Soft-Virtual Higgs Cross-section at N3LO and the Convergence of the Threshold Expansion, arXiv:1405.5685 [ INSPIRE ].
  94. F. Dulat and B. Mistlberger, Real-Virtual-Virtual contributions to the inclusive Higgs cross section at N3LO, arXiv:1411.3586 [ INSPIRE ].
  95. Forte Stefano, Isgrò Andrea, Vita Gherardo, Do we need N3LO parton distributions?, 10.1016/j.physletb.2014.02.027
  96. Vermaseren J.A.M., Vogt A., Moch S., The third-order QCD corrections to deep-inelastic scattering by photon exchange, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2005.06.020
  97. Soar G., Moch S., Vermaseren J.A.M., Vogt A., On Higgs-exchange DIS, physical evolution kernels and fourth-order splitting functions at large x, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2010.02.003
  98. Ravindran V., Higher-order threshold effects to inclusive processes in QCD, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2006.06.025
  99. Ahmed Taushif, Mahakhud Maguni, Rana Narayan, Ravindran V., Drell-Yan Production at Threshold to Third Order in QCD, 10.1103/physrevlett.113.112002
  100. Catani S., Trentadue L., Resummation of the QCD perturbative series for hard processes, 10.1016/0550-3213(89)90273-3
  101. Catani S., Trentadue L., Comment of QCD exponentiation at large x, 10.1016/0550-3213(91)90506-s
  102. C.W. Bauer, S. Fleming, D. Pirjol and I.W. Stewart, An effective field theory for collinear and soft gluons: Heavy to light decays, Phys. Rev. D 63 (2001) 114020 [ hep-ph/0011336 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  103. Becher Thomas, Neubert Matthias, Xu Gang, Dynamical threshold enhancement and resummation in Drell-Yan production, 10.1088/1126-6708/2008/07/030
  104. C.W. Bauer, D. Pirjol and I.W. Stewart, Soft collinear factorization in effective field theory, Phys. Rev. D 65 (2002) 054022 [ hep-ph/0109045 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  105. V. Ahrens, T. Becher, M. Neubert and L.L. Yang, Origin of the Large Perturbative Corrections to Higgs Production at Hadron Colliders, Phys. Rev. D 79 (2009) 033013 [ arXiv:0808.3008 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  106. Ahrens Valentin, Becher Thomas, Neubert Matthias, Yang Li Lin, Updated predictions for Higgs production at the Tevatron and the LHC, 10.1016/j.physletb.2010.12.072
  107. M. Bonvini and L. Rottoli, Three loop soft function for N 3 LL′ gluon fusion Higgs production in soft-collinear effective theory, Phys. Rev. D 91 (2015) 051301 [ arXiv:1412.3791 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  108. Korchemsky G.P., Radyushkin A.V., Renormalization of the Wilson loops beyond the leading order, 10.1016/0550-3213(87)90277-x
  109. Korchemsky G.P., Radyushkin A.V., Loop-space formalism and renormalization group for the infrared asymptotics of QCD, 10.1016/0370-2693(86)91439-5
  110. Moch S., Vermaseren J.A.M., Vogt A., Three-loop results for quark and gluon form factors, 10.1016/j.physletb.2005.08.067
  111. R. Mueller and D.G. Oeztuerk, On the computation of finite bottom-quark mass effects in Higgs boson production, arXiv:1512.08570 [ INSPIRE ].
  112. P. Marquard, A.V. Smirnov, V.A. Smirnov and M. Steinhauser, Four-loop relation between the MS and on-shell quark mass, arXiv:1601.03748 [ INSPIRE ].
  113. Marquard Peter, Smirnov Alexander V., Smirnov Vladimir A., Steinhauser Matthias, Quark Mass Relations to Four-Loop Order in Perturbative QCD, 10.1103/physrevlett.114.142002
  114. Frixione S., Kunszt Z., Signer A., Three-jet cross sections to next-to-leading order, 10.1016/0550-3213(96)00110-1
  115. Butterworth Jon, Carrazza Stefano, Cooper-Sarkar Amanda, Roeck Albert De, Feltesse Joël, Forte Stefano, Gao Jun, Glazov Sasha, Huston Joey, Kassabov Zahari, McNulty Ronan, Morsch Andreas, Nadolsky Pavel, Radescu Voica, Rojo Juan, Thorne Robert, PDF4LHC recommendations for LHC Run II, 10.1088/0954-3899/43/2/023001
  116. S. Alekhin, J. Blumlein and S. Moch, The ABM parton distributions tuned to LHC data, Phys. Rev. D 89 (2014) 054028 [ arXiv:1310.3059 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  117. S. Dulat et al., New parton distribution functions from a global analysis of quantum chromodynamics, Phys. Rev. D 93 (2016) 033006 [ arXiv:1506.07443 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  118. P. Jimenez-Delgado and E. Reya, Delineating parton distributions and the strong coupling, Phys. Rev. D 89 (2014) 074049 [ arXiv:1403.1852 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  119. Harland-Lang L. A., Martin A. D., Motylinski P., Thorne R. S., Parton distributions in the LHC era: MMHT 2014 PDFs, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-015-3397-6
  120. NNPDF collaboration, R.D. Ball et al., Parton distributions for the LHC Run II, JHEP 04 (2015) 040 [ arXiv:1410.8849 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  121. Abramowicz H., Abt I., Adamczyk L., Adamus M., Andreev V., Antonelli S., Antunović B., Aushev V., Aushev Y., Baghdasaryan A., Begzsuren K., Behnke O., Behrendt Dubak A., Behrens U., Belousov A., Belov P., Bertolin A., Bloch I., Boos E. G., Borras K., Boudry V., Brandt G., Brisson V., Britzger D., Brock I., Brook N. H., Brugnera R., Bruni A., Buniatyan A., Bussey P. J., Bylinkin A., Bystritskaya L., Caldwell A., Campbell A. J., Cantun Avila K. B., Capua M., Catterall C. D., Ceccopieri F., Cerny K., Chekelian V., Chwastowski J., Ciborowski J., Ciesielski R., Contreras J. G., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Cvach J., Dainton J. B., Daum K., Dementiev R. K., Devenish R. C. E., Diaconu C., Dobre M., Dodonov V., Dolinska G., Dusini S., Eckerlin G., Egli S., Elsen E., Favart L., Fedotov A., Feltesse J., Ferencei J., Figiel J., Fleischer M., Fomenko A., Foster B., Gabathuler E., Gach G., Gallo E., Garfagnini A., Gayler J., Geiser A., Ghazaryan S., Gizhko A., Gladilin L. K., Goerlich L., Gogitidze N., Golubkov Yu. A., Gouzevitch M., Grab C., Grebenyuk A., Grebenyuk J., Greenshaw T., Gregor I., Grindhammer G., Grzelak G., Gueta O., Guzik M., Gwenlan C., Haidt D., Hain W., Henderson R. C. W., Henkenjohann P., Hladkỳ J., Hochman D., Hoffmann D., Hori R., Horisberger R., Hreus T., Huber F., Ibrahim Z. A., Iga Y., Ishitsuka M., Iudin A., Jacquet M., Janssen X., Januschek F., Jomhari N. Z., Jung H., Kadenko I., Kananov S., Kapichine M., Karshon U., Katzy J., Kaur M., Kaur P., Kiesling C., Kisielewska D., Klanner R., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinwort C., Kogler R., Kondrashova N., Kononenko O., Korol Ie., Korzhavina I. A., Kostka P., Kotański A., Kötz U., Kovalchuk N., Kowalski H., Kretzschmar J., Krücker D., Krüger K., Krupa B., Kuprash O., Kuze M., Landon M. P. J., Lange W., Laycock P., Lebedev A., Levchenko B. B., Levonian S., Levy A., Libov V., Limentani S., Lipka K., Lisovyi M., List B., List J., Lobodzinska E., Lobodzinski B., Löhr B., Lohrmann E., Longhin A., Lontkovskyi D., Lukina O. Yu., Makarenko I., Malinovski E., Malka J., Martyn H.-U., Maxfield S. J., Mehta A., Mergelmeyer S., Meyer A. B., Meyer H., Meyer J., Mikocki S., Mohamad Idris F., Morozov A., Muhammad Nasir N., Müller K., Myronenko V., Nagano K., Naumann Th., Newman P. R., Niebuhr C., Nikiforov A., Nobe T., Notz D., Nowak G., Nowak R. J., Olsson J. E., Onishchuk Yu., Ozerov D., Pahl P., Pascaud C., Patel G. D., Paul E., Perez E., Perlański W., Petrukhin A., Picuric I., Pirumov H., Pitzl D., Pokorny B., Pokrovskiy N. S., Polifka R., Przybycień M., Radescu V., Raicevic N., Ravdandorj T., Reimer P., Rizvi E., Robmann P., Roloff P., Roosen R., Rostovtsev A., Rotaru M., Rubinsky I., Rusakov S., Ruspa M., Šálek D., Sankey D. P. C., Sauter M., Sauvan E., Saxon D. H., Schioppa M., Schmidke W. B., Schmitt S., Schneekloth U., Schoeffel L., Schöning A., Schörner-Sadenius T., Sefkow F., Shcheglova L. M., Shevchenko R., Shkola O., Shushkevich S., Shyrma Yu., Singh I., Skillicorn I. O., Słomiński W., Solano A., Soloviev Y., Sopicki P., South D., Spaskov V., Specka A., Stanco L., Steder M., Stefaniuk N., Stella B., Stern A., Stopa P., Straumann U., Sykora T., Sztuk-Dambietz J., Szuba D., Szuba J., Tassi E., Thompson P. D., Tokushuku K., Tomaszewska J., Traynor D., Trofymov A., Truöl P., Tsakov I., Tseepeldorj B., Tsurugai T., Turcato M., Turkot O., Turnau J., Tymieniecka T., Valkárová A., Vallée C., Van Mechelen P., Vazdik Y., Verbytskyi A., Viazlo O., Walczak R., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Wegener D., Wichmann K., Wing M., Wolf G., Wünsch E., Yamada S., Yamazaki Y., Žáček J., Zakharchuk N., Żarnecki A. F., Zawiejski L., Zenaiev O., Zhang Z., Zhautykov B. O., Zhmak N., Žlebčík R., Zohrabyan H., Zomer F., Zotkin D. S., Combination of measurements of inclusive deep inelastic $${e^{\pm }p}$$ e ± p scattering cross sections and QCD analysis of HERA data : H1 and ZEUS Collaborations, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-015-3710-4
  122. J.F. Owens, A. Accardi and W. Melnitchouk, Global parton distributions with nuclear and finite-Q 2 corrections, Phys. Rev. D 87 (2013) 094012 [ arXiv:1212.1702 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  123. Olive K.A., Review of Particle Physics, 10.1088/1674-1137/38/9/090001
  124. H.-L. Lai et al., Uncertainty induced by QCD coupling in the CTEQ global analysis of parton distributions, Phys. Rev. D 82 (2010) 054021 [ arXiv:1004.4624 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  125. Anastasiou Charalampos, Buehler Stephan, Herzog Franz, Lazopoulos Achilleas, Total cross-section for Higgs boson hadroproduction with anomalous Standard-Model interactions, 10.1007/jhep12(2011)058
  126. Anastasiou Charalampos, Buehler Stephan, Herzog Franz, Lazopoulos Achilleas, Inclusive Higgs boson cross-section for the LHC at 8 TeV, 10.1007/jhep04(2012)004
  127. Baglio Julien, Djouadi Abdelhak, Higgs production at the lHC, 10.1007/jhep03(2011)055
  128. Baglio Julien, Djouadi Abdelhak, Predictions for Higgs production at the Tevatron and the associated uncertainties, 10.1007/jhep10(2010)064
  129. Vogt A., Efficient evolution of unpolarized and polarized parton distributions with QCD-Pegasus, 10.1016/j.cpc.2005.03.103