User menu

Suppression of non-prompt J/psi, prompt J/psi, and Y(1S) in PbPb collisions at sqrt(sNN) = 2.76 TeV

Bibliographic reference CMS ; Basegmez, Suzan ; Bruno, Giacomo Luca ; Caudron, Julien ; Ceard, Ludivine ; et. al. Suppression of non-prompt J/psi, prompt J/psi, and Y(1S) in PbPb collisions at sqrt(sNN) = 2.76 TeV. In: Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1205, p. 063 (2012)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/180937
  1. F. Karsch and E. Laermann, Thermodynamics and in medium hadron properties from lattice QCD, hep-lat/0305025 [ INSPIRE ].
  2. E.V. Shuryak, Theory of Hadronic Plasma, Sov. Phys. JETP 47 (1978) 212 [ INSPIRE ].
  3. Arsene I., Bearden I.G., Beavis D., Besliu C., Budick B., Bøggild H., Chasman C., Christensen C.H., Christiansen P., Cibor J., Debbe R., Enger E., Gaardhøje J.J., Germinario M., Hansen O., Holm A., Holme A.K., Hagel K., Ito H., Jakobsen E., Jipa A., Jundt F., Jørdre J.I., Jørgensen C.E., Karabowicz R., Kim E.J., Kozik T., Larsen T.M., Lee J.H., Lee Y.K., Lindahl S., Løvhøiden G., Majka Z., Makeev A., Mikelsen M., Murray M.J., Natowitz J., Neumann B., Nielsen B.S., Ouerdane D., Płaneta R., Rami F., Ristea C., Ristea O., Röhrich D., Samset B.H., Sandberg D., Sanders S.J., Scheetz R.A., Staszel P., Tveter T.S., Videbæk F., Wada R., Yin Z., Zgura I.S., Quark–gluon plasma and color glass condensate at RHIC? The perspective from the BRAHMS experiment, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2005.02.130
  4. Back B.B., Baker M.D., Ballintijn M., Barton D.S., Becker B., Betts R.R., Bickley A.A., Bindel R., Budzanowski A., Busza W., Carroll A., Chai Z., Decowski M.P., García E., Gburek T., George N.K., Gulbrandsen K., Gushue S., Halliwell C., Hamblen J., Harrington A.S., Hauer M., Heintzelman G.A., Henderson C., Hofman D.J., Hollis R.S., Hołyński R., Holzman B., Iordanova A., Johnson E., Kane J.L., Katzy J., Khan N., Kucewicz W., Kulinich P., Kuo C.M., Lee J.W., Lin W.T., Manly S., McLeod D., Mignerey A.C., Nouicer R., Olszewski A., Pak R., Park I.C., Pernegger H., Reed C., Remsberg L.P., Reuter M., Roland C., Roland G., Rosenberg L., Sagerer J., Sarin P., Sawicki P., Seals H., Sedykh I., Skulski W., Smith C.E., Stankiewicz M.A., Steinberg P., Stephans G.S.F., Sukhanov A., Tang J.-L., Tonjes M.B., Trzupek A., Vale C.M., van Nieuwenhuizen G.J., Vaurynovich S.S., Verdier R., Veres G.I., Wenger E., Wolfs F.L.H., Wosiek B., Woźniak K., Wuosmaa A.H., Wysłouch B., Zhang J., The PHOBOS perspective on discoveries at RHIC, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2005.03.084
  5. Adcox K., Adler S.S., Afanasiev S., Aidala C., Ajitanand N.N., Akiba Y., Al-Jamel A., Alexander J., Amirikas R., Aoki K., Aphecetche L., Arai Y., Armendariz R., Aronson S.H., Averbeck R., Awes T.C., Azmoun R., Babintsev V., Baldisseri A., Barish K.N., Barnes P.D., Barrette J., Bassalleck B., Bathe S., Batsouli S., Baublis V., Bauer F., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Bellaiche F.G., Belyaev S.T., Bennett M.J., Berdnikov Y., Bhagavatula S., Bjorndal M.T., Boissevain J.G., Borel H., Borenstein S., Botelho S., Brooks M.L., Brown D.S., Bruner N., Bucher D., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Burward-Hoy J.M., Butsyk S., Camard X., Carey T.A., Chai J.-S., Chand P., Chang J., Chang W.C., Chavez L.L., Chernichenko S., Chi C.Y., Chiba J., Chiu M., Choi I.J., Choi J., Choudhury R.K., Christ T., Chujo T., Chung M.S., Chung P., Cianciolo V., Cleven C.R., Cobigo Y., Cole B.A., Comets M.P., Constantin P., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Cussonneau J.P., d'Enterria D., Dahms T., Das K., David G., Deák F., Delagrange H., Denisov A., Deshpande A., Desmond E.J., Devismes A., Dietzsch O., Dinesh B.V., Drachenberg J.L., Drapier O., Drees A., Dubey A.K., du Rietz R., Durum A., Dutta D., Dzhordzhadze V., Ebisu K., Efremenko Y.V., Egdemir J., El Chenawi K., Enokizono A., En'yo H., Espagnon B., Esumi S., Ewell L., Ferdousi T., Fields D.E., Finck C., Fleuret F., Fokin S.L., Forestier B., Fox B.D., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J.E., Franz A., Frawley A.D., Fukao Y., Fung S.-Y., Gadrat S., Garpman S., Gastineau F., Germain M., Ghosh T.K., Glenn A., Godoi A.L., Gogiberidze G., Gonin M., Gosset J., Goto Y., Granier de Cassagnac R., Grau N., Greene S.V., Grosse Perdekamp M., Gunji T., Gupta S.K., Guryn W., Gustafsson H.-Å., Hachiya T., Hadjhenni A., Haggerty J.S., Hagiwara M.N., Hamagaki H., Hansen A.G., Hara H., Harada H., Hartouni E.P., Haruna K., Harvey M., Haslum E., Hasuko K., Hayano R., Hayashi N., He X., Heffner M., Hemmick T.K., Heuser J.M., Hibino M., Hidas P., Hiejima H., Hill J.C., Ho D.S., Hobbs R., Holmes M., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Hoover A., Horaguchi T., Hur H.M., Ichihara T., Ikonnikov V.V., Imai K., Inaba M., Inuzuka M., Ippolitov M.S., Isenhower D., Isenhower L., Ishihara M., Isobe T., Issah M., Isupov A., Jacak B.V., Jang W.Y., Jeong Y., Jia J., Jin J., Jinnouchi O., Johnson B.M., Johnson S.C., Joo K.S., Jouan D., Kajihara F., Kametani S., Kamihara N., Kaneta M., Kang J.H., Kann M., Kapoor S.S., Katou K., Kawabata T., Kawagishi T., Kazantsev A.V., Kelly S., Khachaturov B., Khanzadeev A., Kikuchi J., Kim D.H., Kim D.J., Kim D.W., Kim E., Kim G.-B., Kim H.J., Kim S.Y., Kim Y.-S., Kim Y.G., Kinney E., Kinnison W.W., Kiss A., Kistenev E., Kiyomichi A., Kiyoyama K., Klein-Boesing C., Klinksiek S., Kobayashi H., Kochenda L., Kochetkov V., Koehler D., Kohama T., Kohara R., Komkov B., Konno M., Kopytine M., Kotchetkov D., Kozlov A., Kroon P.J., Kuberg C.H., Kunde G.J., Kurihara N., Kurita K., Kuroki Y., Kweon M.J., Kwon Y., Kyle G.S., Lacey R., Ladygin V., Lajoie J.G., Lauret J., Le Bornec Y., Lebedev A., Leckey S., Lee D.M., Lee M.K., Lee S., Leitch M.J., Leite M.A.L., Li X.H., Li Z., Lim D.J., Lim H., Litvinenko A., Liu M.X., Liu X., Liu Y., Liu Z., Maguire C.F., Mahon J., Makdisi Y.I., Malakhov A., Malik M.D., Manko V.I., Mao Y., Mark S.K., Markacs S., Martinez G., Marx M.D., Masaike A., Masui H., Matathias F., Matsumoto T., McCain M.C., McGaughey P.L., Melnikov E., Merschmeyer M., Messer F., Messer M., Miake Y., Milan J., Miller T.E., Milov A., Mioduszewski S., Mischke R.E., Mishra G.C., Mitchell J.T., Mohanty A.K., Morrison D.P., Moss J.M., Moukhanova T.V., Mühlbacher F., Mukhopadhyay D., Muniruzzaman M., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagasaka Y., Nagata Y., Nagle J.L., Naglis M., Nakada Y., Nakamura T., Nandi B.K., Nara M., Newby J., Nguyen M., Nikkinen L., Nilsson P., Nishimura S., Norman B., Nyanin A.S., Nystrand J., O'Brien E., Ogilvie C.A., Ohnishi H., Ojha I.D., Okada H., Okada K., Omiwade O.O., Ono M., Onuchin V., Oskarsson A., Österman L., Otterlund I., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Paffrath L., Pal D., Palounek A.P.T., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park J., Park W.J., Parmar A., Pate S.F., Pei H., Peitzmann T., Penev V., Peng J.-C., Pereira H., Peresedov V., Peressounko D.Yu., Petridis A.N., Pierson A., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R.P., Pitukhin P., Plasil F., Pollack M., Pope K., Purschke M.L., Purwar A.K., Qu H., Qualls J.M., Rak J., Ravinovich I., Read K.F., Reuter M., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Roche G., Romana A., Rosati M., Rose A.A., Rosendahl S.S.E., Rosnet P., Rukoyatkin P., Rykov V.L., Ryu S.S., Sadler M.E., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi A., Sakaguchi T., Sakai M., Sakai S., Sako H., Sakuma T., Samsonov V., Sanfratello L., Sangster T.C., Santo R., Sato H.D., Sato S., Sawada S., Schlei B.R., Schutz Y., Semenov V., Seto R., Sharma D., Shaw M.R., Shea T.K., Shein I., Shibata T.-A., Shigaki K., Shiina T., Shimomura M., Shin Y.H., Shohjoh T., Shoji K., Sibiriak I.G., Sickles A., Silva C.L., Silvermyr D., Sim K.S., Simon-Gillo J., Singh C.P., Singh V., Sivertz M., Skutnik S., Smith W.C., Soldatov A., Soltz R.A., Sondheim W.E., Sorensen S.P., Sourikova I.V., Staley F., Stankus P.W., Starinsky N., Steinberg P., Stenlund E., Stepanov M., Ster A., Stoll S.P., Sugioka M., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sullivan J.P., Sumi Y., Sun Z., Suzuki M., Sziklai J., Tabaru T., Takagi S., Takagui E.M., Taketani A., Tamai M., Tanaka K.H., Tanaka Y., Tanida K., Taniguchi E., Tannenbaum M.J., Taranenko A., Tarján P., Tepe J.D., Thomas J., Thomas J.H., Thomas T.L., Tian W., Togawa M., Tojo J., Torii H., Towell R.S., Tram V.-N., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Tsuruoka H., Tsvetkov A.A., Tuli S.K., Tydesjö H., Tyurin N., Uam T.J., Ushiroda T., Valle H., van Hecke H.W., Velissaris C., Velkovska J., Velkovsky M., Vertesi R., Veszprémi V., Villatte L., Vinogradov A.A., Volkov M.A., Vorobyov A., Vznuzdaev E., Wagner M., Wang H., Wang X.R., Watanabe Y., Wessels J., White S.N., Willis N., Winter D., Witzig C., Wohn F.K., Woody C.L., Wysocki M., Xie W., Yagi K., Yang Y., Yanovich A., Yokkaichi S., Young G.R., Younus I., Yushmanov I.E., Zajc W.A., Zaudkte O., Zhang C., Zhang Z., Zhou S., Zhou S.J., Zimányi J., Zolin L., Zong X., Formation of dense partonic matter in relativistic nucleus–nucleus collisions at RHIC: Experimental evaluation by the PHENIX Collaboration, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2005.03.086
  6. Adams J., Aggarwal M.M., Ahammed Z., Amonett J., Anderson B.D., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G.S., Badyal S.K., Bai Y., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L.S., Baudot J., Bekele S., Belaga V.V., Bellingeri-Laurikainen A., Bellwied R., Berger J., Bezverkhny B.I., Bharadwaj S., Bhasin A., Bhati A.K., Bhatia V.S., Bichsel H., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Billmeier A., Bland L.C., Blyth C.O., Bonner B.E., Botje M., Boucham A., Bouchet J., Brandin A.V., Bravar A., Bystersky M., Cadman R.V., Cai X.Z., Caines H., Calderón de la Barca Sánchez M., Castillo J., Catu O., Cebra D., Chajecki Z., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen H.F., Chen Y., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Christie W., Coffin J.P., Cormier T.M., Cramer J.G., Crawford H.J., Das D., Das S., de Moura M.M., Dedovich T.G., Derevschikov A.A., Didenko L., Dietel T., Dogra S.M., Dong W.J., Dong X., Draper J.E., Du F., Dubey A.K., Dunin V.B., Dunlop J.C., Dutta Mazumdar M.R., Eckardt V., Edwards W.R., Efimov L.G., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Estienne M., Fachini P., Faivre J., Fatemi R., Fedorisin J., Filimonov K., Filip P., Finch E., Fine V., Fisyak Y., Fu J., Gagliardi C.A., Gaillard L., Gans J., Ganti M.S., Geurts F., Ghazikhanian V., Ghosh P., Gonzalez J.E., Gos H., Grachov O., Grebenyuk O., Grosnick D., Guertin S.M., Guo Y., Gupta A., Gutierrez T.D., Hallman T.J., Hamed A., Hardtke D., Harris J.W., Heinz M., Henry T.W., Hepplemann S., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffmann G.W., Huang H.Z., Huang S.L., Hughes E.W., Humanic T.J., Igo G., Ishihara A., Jacobs P., Jacobs W.W., Jedynak M., Jiang H., Jones P.G., Judd E.G., Kabana S., Kang K., Kaplan M., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Khodyrev V.Yu., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Kislov E.M., Klay J., Klein S.R., Koetke D.D., Kollegger T., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kramer M., Kravtsov P., Kravtsov V.I., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kulikov A.I., Kumar A., Kutuev R.Kh., Kuznetsov A.A., Lamont M.A.C., Landgraf J.M., Lange S., Laue F., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lehocka S., LeVine M.J., Li C., Li Q., Li Y., Lin G., Lindenbaum S.J., Lisa M.A., Liu F., Liu H., Liu L., Liu Q.J., Liu Z., Ljubicic T., Llope W.J., Long H., Longacre R.S., Lopez-Noriega M., Love W.A., Lu Y., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma G.L., Ma J.G., Ma Y.G., Magestro D., Mahajan S., Mahapatra D.P., Majka R., Mangotra L.K., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Martin L., Marx J.N., Matis H.S., Matulenko Yu.A., McClain C.J., McShane T.S., Meissner F., Melnick Yu., Meschanin A., Miller M.L., Minaev N.G., Mironov C., Mischke A., Mishra D.K., Mitchell J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Moore C.F., Morozov D.A., Munhoz M.G., Nandi B.K., Nayak S.K., Nayak T.K., Nelson J.M., Netrakanti P.K., Nikitin V.A., Nogach L.V., Nurushev S.B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okorokov V., Oldenburg M., Olson D., Pal S.K., Panebratsev Y., Panitkin S.Y., Pavlinov A.I., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Perevoztchikov V., Perkins C., Peryt W., Petrov V.A., Phatak S.C., Picha R., Planinic M., Pluta J., Porile N., Porter J., Poskanzer A.M., Potekhin M., Potrebenikova E., Potukuchi B.V.K.S., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Putschke J., Rakness G., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ravel O., Ray R.L., Razin S.V., Reichhold D., Reid J.G., Reinnarth J., Renault G., Retiere F., Ridiger A., Ritter H.G., Roberts J.B., Rogachevskiy O.V., Romero J.L., Rose A., Roy C., Ruan L., Russcher M., Sahoo R., Sakrejda I., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Sarsour M., Savin I., Sazhin P.S., Schambach J., Scharenberg R.P., Schmitz N., Seger J., Seyboth P., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Shao W., Sharma M., Shen W.Q., Shestermanov K.E., Shimanskiy S.S., Sichtermann E., Simon F., Singaraju R.N., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sood G., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Speltz J., Spinka H.M., Srivastava B., Stadnik A., Stanislaus T.D.S., Stock R., Stolpovsky A., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Suaide A.A.P., Sugarbaker E., Suire C., Sumbera M., Surrow B., Swanger M., Symons T.J.M., Szanto de Toledo A., Tai A., Takahashi J., Tang A.H., Tarnowsky T., Thein D., Thomas J.H., Timoshenko S., Tokarev M., Trentalange S., Tribble R.E., Tsai O.D., Ulery J., Ullrich T., Underwood D.G., Van Buren G., van Leeuwen M., Vander Molen A.M., Varma R., Vasilevski I.M., Vasiliev A.N., Vernet R., Vigdor S.E., Viyogi Y.P., Vokal S., Voloshin S.A., Waggoner W.T., Wang F., Wang G., Wang G., Wang X.L., Wang Y., Wang Y., Wang Z.M., Ward H., Watson J.W., Webb J.C., Westfall G.D., Wetzler A., Whitten C., Wieman H., Wissink S.W., Witt R., Wood J., Wu J., Xu N., Xu Z., Xu Z.Z., Yamamoto E., Yepes P., Yurevich V.I., Zborovsky I., Zhang H., Zhang W.M., Zhang Y., Zhang Z.P., Zoulkarneev R., Zoulkarneeva Y., Zubarev A.N., Experimental and theoretical challenges in the search for the quark–gluon plasma: The STAR Collaboration's critical assessment of the evidence from RHIC collisions, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2005.03.085
  7. Matsui T., Satz H., J/ψ suppression by quark-gluon plasma formation, 10.1016/0370-2693(86)91404-8
  8. Mócsy Ágnes, Petreczky Péter, Color Screening Melts Quarkonium, 10.1103/physrevlett.99.211602
  9. R. Vogt, Cold Nuclear Matter Effects on J/ψ and $ \Upsilon $ Production at the LHC, Phys. Rev. C 81 (2010) 044903 [ arXiv:1003.3497 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  10. Zhao Xingbo, Rapp Ralf, Medium modifications and production of charmonia at LHC, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2011.05.001
  11. X. Zhao and R. Rapp, Charmonium in Medium: From Correlators to Experiment, Phys. Rev. C 82 (2010) 064905 [ arXiv:1008.5328 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  12. Andronic A., Braun-Munzinger P., Redlich K., Stachel J., Statistical hadronization of heavy quarks in ultra-relativistic nucleus–nucleus collisions, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2007.02.013
  13. Capella A., Bravina L., Ferreiro E. G., Kaidalov A. B., Tywoniuk K., Zabrodin E., Charmonium dissociation and recombination at RHIC and LHC, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-008-0772-6
  14. R. Thews and M. Mangano, Momentum spectra of charmonium produced in a quark-gluon plasma, Phys. Rev. C 73 (2006) 014904 [ nucl-th/0505055 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  15. Yan Li, Zhuang Pengfei, Xu Nu, J/ψProduction in Quark-Gluon Plasma, 10.1103/physrevlett.97.232301
  16. L. Grandchamp, S. Lumpkins, D. Sun, H. van Hees and R. Rapp, Bottomonium production at $ \sqrt {{{s_{\text{NN}}}}} = 200 $ GeV and $ \sqrt {{{s_{\text{NN}}}}} = {5}.{5} $ TeV, Phys. Rev. C 73 (2006) 064906 [ hep-ph/0507314 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  17. Baglin C., Bussière A., Guillaud J.P., Kossakowski R., Liaud P., Ronceux B., Barrière C., Castor J., Chambon T., Devaux A., Espagnon B., Fargeix J., Force P., Landaud G., Luquin L., Saturnini P., Sonderegger P., Abreu M.C., Bordalo P., Ferreira R., Lourenço C., Peralta L., Ramos S., Silva S., Varela J., Gerschel C., Jouan D., Tarrago X., Chaurand B., Kluberg L., Romana A., Gorodetzky P., Lazic D., Mazini R., Racca C., Bedjidian M., Contardo D., Descroix E., Drapier O., Grossiord J.Y., Guichard A., Haroutunian R., Ohlsson-Malek F., Mandry R., Pizzi J.R., Ψ′ and J/Ψ production in p-W, p-U and S-U interactions at 200 GeV/nucleon, 10.1016/0370-2693(94)01614-i
  18. NA50 collaboration, B. Alessandro et al., A New measurement of J/ψ suppression in Pb-Pb collisions at 158-GeV per nucleon, Eur. Phys. J. C 39 (2005) 335 [ hep-ex/0412036 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  19. Alessandro B., Alexa C., Arnaldi R., Atayan M., Beolè S., Boldea V., Bordalo P., Borges G., Castor J., Chaurand B., Cheynis B., Chiavassa E., Cicalò C., Comets M.P., Constantinescu S., Cortese P., De Falco A., De Marco N., Dellacasa G., Devaux A., Dita S., Drapier O., Fargeix J., Force P., Gallio M., Gerschel C., Giubellino P., Golubeva M.B., Gonin M., Grigoryan A., Grossiord J.Y., Guber F.F., Guichard A., Gulkanyan H., Idzik M., Jouan D., Karavicheva T.L., Kluberg L., Kurepin A.B., Le Bornec Y., Lourenço C., Mac Cormick M., Marzari-Chiesa A., Masera M., Masoni A., Monteno M., Musso A., Petiau P., Piccotti A., Pizzi J.R., Prino F., Puddu G., Quintans C., Ramello L., Ramos S., Riccati L., Romana A., Santos H., Saturnini P., Scomparin E., Serci S., Shahoyan R., Sitta M., Sonderegger P., Tarrago X., Topilskaya N.S., Usai G.L., Vercellin E., Villatte L., Willis N., , ψ′ production in Pb–Pb collisions at 158 GeV/nucleon, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-006-0153-y
  20. Arnaldi R., Banicz K., Castor J., Chaurand B., Cicalò C., Colla A., Cortese P., Damjanovic S., David A., de Falco A., Devaux A., Ducroux L., En’yo H., Fargeix J., Ferretti A., Floris M., Förster A., Force P., Guettet N., Guichard A., Gulkanian H., Heuser J. M., Keil M., Kluberg L., Lourenço C., Lozano J., Manso F., Martins P., Masoni A., Neves A., Ohnishi H., Oppedisano C., Parracho P., Pillot P., Poghosyan T., Puddu G., Radermacher E., Ramalhete P., Rosinsky P., Scomparin E., Seixas J., Serci S., Shahoyan R., Sonderegger P., Specht H. J., Tieulent R., Usai G., Veenhof R., Wöhri H. K., J/ψProduction in Indium-Indium Collisions at158  GeV/Nucleon, 10.1103/physrevlett.99.132302
  21. Adare A., Afanasiev S., Aidala C., Ajitanand N. N., Akiba Y., Al-Bataineh H., Alexander J., Al-Jamel A., Aoki K., Aphecetche L., Armendariz R., Aronson S. H., Asai J., Atomssa E. T., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmoun B., Babintsev V., Baksay G., Baksay L., Baldisseri A., Barish K. N., Barnes P. D., Bassalleck B., Bathe S., Batsouli S., Baublis V., Bauer F., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Bennett R., Berdnikov Y., Bickley A. A., Bjorndal M. T., Boissevain J. G., Borel H., Boyle K., Brooks M. L., Brown D. S., Bucher D., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Burward-Hoy J. M., Butsyk S., Campbell S., Chai J.-S., Chang B. S., Charvet J.-L., Chernichenko S., Chiba J., Chi C. Y., Chiu M., Choi I. J., Chujo T., Chung P., Churyn A., Cianciolo V., Cleven C. R., Cobigo Y., Cole B. A., Comets M. P., Constantin P., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Dahms T., Das K., David G., Deaton M. B., Dehmelt K., Delagrange H., Denisov A., d’Enterria D., Deshpande A., Desmond E. J., Dietzsch O., Dion A., Donadelli M., Drachenberg J. L., Drapier O., Drees A., Dubey A. K., Durum A., Dzhordzhadze V., Efremenko Y. V., Egdemir J., Ellinghaus F., Emam W. S., Enokizono A., En’yo H., Espagnon B., Esumi S., Eyser K. O., Fields D. E., Finger M., Fleuret F., Fokin S. L., Forestier B., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J. E., Franz A., Frawley A. D., Fujiwara K., Fukao Y., Fung S.-Y., Fusayasu T., Gadrat S., Garishvili I., Gastineau F., Germain M., Glenn A., Gong H., Gonin M., Gosset J., Goto Y., Granier de Cassagnac R., Grau N., Greene S. V., Grosse Perdekamp M., Gunji T., Gustafsson H.-Å., Hachiya T., Hadj Henni A., Haegemann C., Haggerty J. S., Hagiwara M. N., Hamagaki H., Han R., Harada H., Hartouni E. P., Haruna K., Harvey M., Haslum E., Hasuko K., Hayano R., Heffner M., Hemmick T. K., Hester T., Heuser J. M., He X., Hiejima H., Hill J. C., Hobbs R., Hohlmann M., Holmes M., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Horaguchi T., Hornback D., Hur M. G., Ichihara T., Imai K., Inaba M., Inoue Y., Isenhower D., Isenhower L., Ishihara M., Isobe T., Issah M., Isupov A., Jacak B. V., Jia J., Jin J., Jinnouchi O., Johnson B. M., Joo K. S., Jouan D., Kajihara F., Kametani S., Kamihara N., Kamin J., Kaneta M., Kang J. H., Kanou H., Kawagishi T., Kawall D., Kazantsev A. V., Kelly S., Khanzadeev A., Kikuchi J., Kim D. H., Kim D. J., Kim E., Kim Y.-S., Kinney E., Kiss A., Kistenev E., Kiyomichi A., Klay J., Klein-Boesing C., Kochenda L., Kochetkov V., Komkov B., Konno M., Kotchetkov D., Kozlov A., Král A., Kravitz A., Kroon P. J., Kubart J., Kunde G. J., Kurihara N., Kurita K., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Kyle G. S., Lacey R., Lai Y.-S., Lajoie J. G., Lebedev A., Le Bornec Y., Leckey S., Lee D. M., Lee M. K., Lee T., Leitch M. J., Leite M. A. L., Lenzi B., Lim H., Liška T., Litvinenko A., Liu M. X., Li X., Li X. H., Love B., Lynch D., Maguire C. F., Makdisi Y. I., Malakhov A., Malik M. D., Manko V. I., Mao Y., Mašek L., Masui H., Matathias F., McCain M. C., McCumber M., McGaughey P. L., Miake Y., Mikeš P., Miki K., Miller T. E., Milov A., Mioduszewski S., Mishra G. C., Mishra M., Mitchell J. T., Mitrovski M., Morreale A., Morrison D. P., Moss J. M., Moukhanova T. V., Mukhopadhyay D., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagata Y., Nagle J. L., Naglis M., Nakagawa I., Nakamiya Y., Nakamura T., Nakano K., Newby J., Nguyen M., Norman B. E., Nyanin A. S., Nystrand J., O’Brien E., Oda S. X., Ogilvie C. A., Ohnishi H., Ojha I. D., Okada H., Okada K., Oka M., Omiwade O. O., Oskarsson A., Otterlund I., Ouchida M., Ozawa K., Pak R., Pal D., Palounek A. P. T., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park J., Park W. J., Pate S. F., Pei H., Peng J.-C., Pereira H., Peresedov V., Peressounko D. Yu., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R. P., Purschke M. L., Purwar A. K., Qu H., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ravinovich I., Read K. F., Rembeczki S., Reuter M., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Roche G., Romana A., Rosati M., Rosendahl S. S. E., Rosnet P., Rukoyatkin P., Rykov V. L., Ryu S. S., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi T., Sakai S., Sakata H., Samsonov V., Sato H. D., Sato S., Sawada S., Seele J., Seidl R., Semenov V., Seto R., Sharma D., Shea T. K., Shein I., Shevel A., Shibata T.-A., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shohjoh T., Shoji K., Sickles A., Silva C. L., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Sim K. S., Singh C. P., Singh V., Skutnik S., Slunečka M., Smith W. C., Soldatov A., Soltz R. A., Sondheim W. E., Sorensen S. P., Sourikova I. V., Staley F., Stankus P. W., Stenlund E., Stepanov M., Ster A., Stoll S. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sullivan J. P., Sziklai J., Tabaru T., Takagi S., Takagui E. M., Taketani A., Tanaka K. H., Tanaka Y., Tanida K., Tannenbaum M. J., Taranenko A., Tarján P., Thomas T. L., Togawa M., Toia A., Tojo J., Tomášek L., Torii H., Towell R. S., Tram V-N., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Tuli S. K., Tydesjö H., Tyurin N., Vale C., Valle H., van Hecke H. W., Velkovska J., Vertesi R., Vinogradov A. A., Virius M., Vrba V., Vznuzdaev E., Wagner M., Walker D., Wang X. R., Watanabe Y., Wessels J., White S. N., Willis N., Winter D., Woody C. L., Wysocki M., Xie W., Yamaguchi Y., Yanovich A., Yasin Z., Ying J., Yokkaichi S., Young G. R., Younus I., Yushmanov I. E., Zajc W. A., Zaudtke O., Zhang C., Zhou S., Zimányi J., Zolin L., J/ψProduction versus Centrality, Transverse Momentum, andRapidity inAu+AuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.98.232301
  22. STAR collaboration, B. Abelev et al., $ \Upsilon $ cross section in p + p collisions at $ \sqrt {s} = 200 $ GeV, Phys. Rev. D 82 (2010) 012004 [ arXiv:1001.2745 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  23. ATLAS collaboration, G. Aad et al., Measurement of the centrality dependence of J/ψ yields and observation of Z production in lead-lead collisions with the ATLAS detector at the LHC, Phys. Lett. B 697 (2011) 294 [ arXiv:1012.5419 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  24. ALICE collaboration, B. Abelev et al., J/ψ production at low transverse momentum in Pb-Pb collisions at $ \sqrt {{{s_{\text{NN}}}}} = 2.76 $ TeV, arXiv:1202.1383 [ INSPIRE ].
  25. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes J., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Adler V., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., Brito L., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Raval A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schröder M., Schum T., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Berger J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Kumar A., Kumar A., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain S., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Pela J., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Maurisset A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Basso L., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., MacEvoy B. C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Henderson C., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Salur S., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Chandra A., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Cassel D., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Henriksson K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Saelim M., Salvati E., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Prescott C., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Quertenmont L., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Zennamo J., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Sakumoto W., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Palmonari F., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., , Indications of Suppression of ExcitedΥStates in Pb-Pb Collisions atsNN=2.76  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.107.052302
  26. Aaij R., , Adeva B., Adinolfi M., Adrover C., Affolder A., Ajaltouni Z., Albrecht J., Alessio F., Alexander M., Cartelle P. Alvarez, Alves A. A., Amato S., Amhis Y., Amoraal J., Anderson J., Appleby R. B., Aquines Gutierrez O., Arrabito L., Artuso M., Aslanides E., Auriemma G., Bachmann S., Bailey D. S., Balagura V., Baldini W., Barlow R. J., Barschel C., Barsuk S., Bates A., Bauer C., Bauer T., Bay A., Bediaga I., Belous K., Belyaev I., Ben-Haim E., Benayoun M., Bencivenni G., Bernet R., Bettler M.-O., van Beuzekom M., Bifani S., Bizzeti A., Bjørnstad P. M., Blake T., Blanc F., Blanks C., Blouw J., Blusk S., Bobrov A., Bocci V., Bondar A., Bondar N., Bonivento W., Borghi S., Borgia A., Bos E., Bowcock T. J. V., Bozzi C., Brambach T., van den Brand J., Bressieux J., Brisbane S., Britsch M., Britton T., Brook N. H., Brown H., Büchler-Germann A., Bursche A., Buytaert J., Cadeddu S., Caicedo Carvajal J. M., Callot O., Calvi M., Calvo Gomez M., Camboni A., Campana P., Carbone A., Carboni G., Cardinale R., Cardini A., Carson L., Carvalho Akiba K., Casse G., Cattaneo M., Charles M., Charpentier Ph., Chiapolini N., Vidal X. Cid, Clark P. J., Clarke P. E. L., Clemencic M., Cliff H. V., Closier J., Coca C., Coco V., Cogan J., Collins P., Constantin F., Conti G., Contu A., Coombes M., Corti G., Cowan G. A., Currie R., D’Almagne B., D’Ambrosio C., Da Silva W., David P., De Bonis I., De Capua S., De Cian M., De Lorenzi F., De Miranda J. M., De Paula L., De Simone P., Decamp D., Degaudenzi H., Deissenroth M., Del Buono L., Deplano C., Deschamps O., Dettori F., Dickens J., Dijkstra H., Dima M., Diniz Batista P., Donleavy S., Dossett D., Dovbnya A., Dupertuis F., Dzhelyadin R., Eames C., Easo S., Egede U., Egorychev V., Eidelman S., van Eijk D., Eisele F., Eisenhardt S., Eklund L., d’Enterria D. G., Esperante Pereira D., Estève L., Fanchini E., Färber C., Fardell G., Farinelli C., Farry S., Fave V., Albor V. Fernandez, Ferro-Luzzi M., Filippov S., Fitzpatrick C., Fontanelli F., Forty R., Frank M., Frei C., Frosini M., Fungueirino Pazos J. L., Furcas S., Gallas Torreira A., Galli D., Gandelman M., Gandini P., Gao Y., Garnier J.-C., Garofoli J., Garrido L., Gaspar C., Gauvin N., Gersabeck M., Gershon T., Ghez Ph., Gibson V., Gligorov V. V., Göbel C., Golubkov D., Golutvin A., Gomes A., Gordon H., Grabalosa Gándara M., Graciani Diaz R., Granado Cardoso L. A., Graugés E., Graziani G., Grecu A., Gregson S., Gui B., Gushchin E., Guz Yu., Gys T., Haefeli G., Haines S. C., Hampson T., Hansmann-Menzemer S., Harji R., Harnew N., Harrison P. F., He J., Hennessy K., Henrard P., Morata J. A. Hernando, van Herwijnen E., Hicheur A., Hicks E., Hofmann W., Holubyev K., Hopchev P., Hulsbergen W., Hunt P., Huse T., Huston R. S., Hutchcroft D., Iakovenko V., Iglesias Escudero C., Ilten P., Imong J., Jacobsson R., Jahjah Hussein M., Jans E., Jansen F., Jaton P., Jean-Marie B., Jing F., John M., Johnson D., Jones C. R., Jost B., Kapusta F., Karbach T. M., Keaveney J., Kerzel U., Ketel T., Keune A., Khanji B., Kim Y. M., Knecht M., Koblitz S., Konoplyannikov A., Koppenburg P., Kozlinskiy A., Kravchuk L., Krocker G., Krokovny P., Kruse F., Kruzelecki K., Kucharczyk M., Kukulak S., Kumar R., Kvaratskheliya T., La Thi V. N., Lacarrere D., Lafferty G., Lai A., Lambert R. W., Lanfranchi G., Langenbruch C., Latham T., Le Gac R., van Leerdam J., Lees J.-P., Lefèvre R., Leflat A., Lefrançois J., Leroy O., Lesiak T., Li L., Li Y. Y., Gioi L. Li, Lieng M., Liles M., Lindner R., Linn C., Liu B., Liu G., Lopes J. H., Lopez Asamar E., Lopez-March N., Luisier J., M’charek B., Machefert F., Machikhiliyan I. V., Maciuc F., Maev O., Magnin J., Maier A., Malde S., Mamunur R. M. D., Manca G., Mancinelli G., Mangiafave N., Marconi U., Märki R., Marks J., Martellotti G., Martens A., Martin L., Sánchez A. Martín, Santos D. Martinez, Massafferri A., Mathe Z., Matteuzzi C., Matveev M., Matveev V., Maurice E., Maynard B., Mazurov A., McGregor G., McNulty R., Mclean C., Meissner M., Merk M., Merkel J., Merkin M., Messi R., Miglioranzi S., Milanes D. A., Minard M.-N., Monteil S., Moran D., Morawski P., Morris J. V., Mountain R., Mous I., Muheim F., Müller K., Muresan R., Murtas F., Muryn B., Musy M., Mylroie-Smith J., Naik P., Nakada T., Nandakumar R., Nardulli J., Nedos M., Needham M., Neufeld N., Nicol M., Nies S., Niess V., Nikitin N., Oblakowska-Mucha A., Obraztsov V., Oggero S., Okhrimenko O., Oldeman R., Orlandea M., Ostankov A., Pal B., Palacios J., Palutan M., Panman J., Papanestis A., Pappagallo M., Parkes C., Parkinson C. J., Passaleva G., Patel G. D., Patel M., Paterson S. K., Patrick G. N., Patrignani C., Pavel-Nicorescu C., Pazos Alvarez A., Pellegrino A., Penso G., Altarelli M. Pepe, Perazzini S., Perego D. L., Trigo E. Perez, Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Perret P., Petrella A., Petrolini A., Valls B. Pie, Pietrzyk B., Pinci D., Plackett R., Playfer S., Plo Casasus M., Polok G., Poluektov A., Polycarpo E., Popov D., Popovici B., Potterat C., Powell A., du Pree T., Pugatch V., Puig Navarro A., Qian W., Rademacker J. H., Rakotomiaramanana B., Raniuk I., Raven G., Redford S., Reece W., dos Reis A. C., Ricciardi S., Rinnert K., Roa Romero D. A., Robbe P., Rodrigues E., Rodrigues F., Cobo C. Rodriguez, Perez P. Rodriguez, Rogers G. J., Romanovsky V., Rouvinet J., Ruf T., Ruiz H., Sabatino G., Saborido Silva J. J., Sagidova N., Sail P., Saitta B., Salzmann C., Sambade Varela A., Sannino M., Santacesaria R., Santinelli R., Santovetti E., Sapunov M., Sarti A., Satriano C., Satta A., Savrie M., Savrina D., Schaack P., Schiller M., Schleich S., Schmelling M., Schmidt B., Schneider O., Schopper A., Schune M.-H., Schwemmer R., Sciubba A., Seco M., Semennikov A., Senderowska K., Serra N., Serrano J., Shao B., Shapkin M., Shapoval I., Shatalov P., Shcheglov Y., Shears T., Shekhtman L., Shevchenko O., Shevchenko V., Shires A., Simioni E., Skottowe H. P., Skwarnicki T., Smith A. C., Sobczak K., Soler F. J. P., Solomin A., Somogy P., Soomro F., Souza De Paula B., Spaan B., Sparkes A., Spiridenkov E., Spradlin P., Stagni F., Steinkamp O., Stenyakin O., Stoica S., Stone S., Storaci B., Straumann U., Styles N., Szczekowski M., Szczypka P., Szumlak T., T’Jampens S., Talanov V., Teodorescu E., Terrier H., Teubert F., Thomas C., Thomas E., van Tilburg J., Tisserand V., Tobin M., Topp-Joergensen S., Tran M. T., Tsaregorodtsev A., Tuning N., Ukleja A., Urquijo P., Uwer U., Vagnoni V., Valenti G., Vazquez Gomez R., Vazquez Regueiro P., Vecchi S., Velthuis J. J., Veltri M., Vervink K., Viaud B., Videau I., Vilasis-Cardona X., Visniakov J., Vollhardt A., Voong D., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Voss H., Wacker K., Wandernoth S., Wang J., Ward D. R., Webber A. D., Websdale D., Whitehead M., Wiedner D., Wiggers L., Wilkinson G., Williams M. P., Williams M., Wilson F. F., Wishahi J., Witek M., Witzeling W., Wotton S. A., Wyllie K., Xie Y., Xing F., Yang Z., Ybeles Smit G., Young R., Yushchenko O., Zavertyaev M., Zhang L., Zhang W. C., Zhang Y., Zhelezov A., Zhong L., Zverev E., Measurement of J/Ψ production in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s}=7$ TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-011-1645-y
  27. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hartl C., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., Ceard L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dyulendarova M., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Marinova E., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Yang M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Fereos R., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Assran Y., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Porteboeuf S., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Falkiewicz A., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Bender W., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Masetti G., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Parenti A., Raspereza A., Raval A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Volyanskyy D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Srivastava A. K., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Bauer J., Buege V., Chwalek T., Daeuwel D., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Neuland M. B., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Renz M., Sabellek A., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Suggisetti P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fedele F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., Cerati G. B., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Tancini V., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cimmino A., De Cosa A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Checchia P., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gresele A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Triossi A., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Taroni S., Valdata M., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Sarkar S., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D., Son D. C., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Seo E., Shin S., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla Valdez H., De La Cruz Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sánchez Hernández A., Villaseñor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Martins P., Musella P., Nayak A., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Varela J., Wöhri H. K., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Bondar N., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chamizo Llatas M., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Covarelli R., Curé B., D’Enterria D., Dahms T., De Roeck A., Duarte Ramos F., Elliott-Peisert A., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Polese G., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Tsyganov A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Wilke L., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Chen W. T., Dutta S., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gökbulut G., Güler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Önengüt G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatöz A., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Clough A., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Esen S., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Borgia M. A., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Cebra D., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Pasztor G., Satpathy A., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Litvine V., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Fields L. J., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kuznetsov V., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Riley D., Ryd A., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Pakhotin Y., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bandurin D., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., O’Brien C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Noonan D., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Kaadze K., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Potamianos K., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Morales J., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Lomidze D., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Parker W., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Prompt and non-prompt J/ψ production in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s} = 7$ TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-011-1575-8
  28. Aad G., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdelalim A.A., Abdesselam A., Abdinov O., Abi B., Abolins M., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Acerbi E., Acharya B.S., Adams D.L., Addy T.N., Adelman J., Aderholz M., Adomeit S., Adragna P., Adye T., Aefsky S., Aguilar-Saavedra J.A., Aharrouche M., Ahlen S.P., Ahles F., Ahmad A., Ahsan M., Aielli G., Akdogan T., Åkesson T.P.A., Akimoto G., Akimov A.V., Akiyama A., Alam M.S., Alam M.A., Albrand S., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I.N., Aleppo M., Alessandria F., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexandre G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Aliev M., Alimonti G., Alison J., Aliyev M., Allport P.P., Allwood-Spiers S.E., Almond J., Aloisio A., Alon R., Alonso A., Alviggi M.G., Amako K., Amaral P., Amelung C., Ammosov V.V., Amorim A., Amorós G., Amram N., Anastopoulos C., Andeen T., Anders C.F., Anderson K.J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Andrieux M.-L., Anduaga X.S., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonaki A., Antonelli M., Antonelli S., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoun S., Aperio Bella L., Apolle R., Arabidze G., Aracena I., Arai Y., Arce A.T.H., Archambault J.P., Arfaoui S., Arguin J.-F., Arik E., Arik M., Armbruster A.J., Arnaez O., Arnault C., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Arutinov D., Asai S., Asfandiyarov R., Ask S., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astbury A., Astvatsatourov A., Atoian G., Aubert B., Auerbach B., Auge E., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Austin N., Avramidou R., Axen D., Ay C., Azuelos G., Azuma Y., Baak M.A., Baccaglioni G., Bacci C., Bach A.M., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Bachy G., Backes M., Backhaus M., Badescu E., Bagnaia P., Bahinipati S., Bai Y., Bailey D.C., Bain T., Baines J.T., Baker O.K., Baker M.D., Baker S., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Banas E., Banerjee P., Banerjee Sw., Banfi D., Bangert A., Bansal V., Bansil H.S., Barak L., Baranov S.P., Barashkou A., Barbaro Galtieri A., Barber T., Barberio E.L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Bardin D.Y., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnett B.M., Barnett R.M., Baroncelli A., Barr A.J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Barrillon P., Bartoldus R., Barton A.E., Bartsch D., Bartsch V., Bates R.L., Batkova L., Batley J.R., Battaglia A., Battistin M., Battistoni G., Bauer F., Bawa H.S., Beare B., Beau T., Beauchemin P.H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck H.P., Beckingham M., Becks K.H., Beddall A.J., Beddall A., Bedikian S., Bednyakov V.A., Bee C.P., Begel M., Behar Harpaz S., Behera P.K., Beimforde M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell P.J., Bell W.H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellina F., Bellomo G., Bellomo M., Belloni A., Beloborodova O., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Ben Ami S., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Benchouk C., Bendel M., Benedict B.H., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benjamin D.P., Benoit M., Bensinger J.R., Benslama K., Bentvelsen S., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Berglund E., Beringer J., Bernardet K., Bernat P., Bernhard R., Bernius C., Berry T., Bertinelli F., Bertolucci F., Besana M.I., Besson N., Bethke S., Bhimji W., Bianchi R.M., Bianco M., Biebel O., Bieniek S.P., Biesiada J., Biglietti M., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Biscarat C., Bitenc U., Black K.M., Blair R.E., Blanchard J.-B., Blanchot G., Blocker C., Blocki J., Blondel A., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G.J., Bobrovnikov V.B., Bocci A., Boddy C.R., Boehler M., Boek J., Boelaert N., Böser S., Bogaerts J.A., Bogdanchikov A., Bogouch A., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Bona M., Bondarenko V.G., Boonekamp M., Boorman G., Booth C.N., Booth P., Bordoni S., Borer C., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borjanovic I., Borroni S., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boterenbrood H., Botterill D., Bouchami J., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E.V., Boulahouache C., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I.R., Bozhko N.I., Bozovic-Jelisavcic I., Bracinik J., Braem A., Brambilla E., Branchini P., Brandenburg G.W., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J.E., Braun H.M., Brelier B., Bremer J., Brenner R., Bressler S., Breton D., Brett N.D., Bright-Thomas P.G., Britton D., Brochu F.M., Brock I., Brock R., Brodbeck T.J., Brodet E., Broggi F., Bromberg C., Brooijmans G., Brooks W.K., Brown G., Brubaker E., Bruckman de Renstrom P.A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Brunet S., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Buanes T., Bucci F., Buchanan J., Buchanan N.J., Buchholz P., Buckingham R.M., Buckley A.G., Buda S.I., Budagov I.A., Budick B., Büscher V., Bugge L., Buira-Clark D., Buis E.J., Bulekov O., Bunse M., Buran T., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgess T., Burke S., Busato E., Bussey P., Buszello C.P., Butin F., Butler B., Butler J.M., Buttar C.M., Butterworth J.M., Buttinger W., Byatt T., Cabrera Urbán S., Caccia M., Caforio D., Cakir O., Calafiura P., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Calkins R., Caloba L.P., Caloi R., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camard A., Camarri P., Cambiaghi M., Cameron D., Cammin J., Campana S., Campanelli M., Canale V., Canelli F., Canepa A., Cantero J., Capasso L., Capeans Garrido M.D.M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capriotti D., Capua M., Caputo R., Caramarcu C., Cardarelli R., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron B., Caron S., Carpentieri C., Carrillo Montoya G.D., Carter A.A., Carter J.R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M.P., Cascella M., Caso C., Castaneda Hernandez A.M., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N.F., Cataldi G., Cataneo F., Catinaccio A., Catmore J.R., Cattai A., Cattani G., Caughron S., Cauz D., Cavallari A., Cavalleri P., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Cazzato A., Ceradini F., Cerqueira A.S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cetin S.A., Cevenini F., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chan K., Chapleau B., Chapman J.D., Chapman J.W., Chareyre E., Charlton D.G., Chavda V., Cheatham S., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S.V., Chelkov G.A., Chelstowska M.A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen L., Chen S., Chen T., Chen X., Cheng S., Cheplakov A., Chepurnov V.F., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Cheung S.L., Chevalier L., Chevallier F., Chiefari G., Chikovani L., Childers J.T., Chilingarov A., Chiodini G., Chizhov M.V., Choudalakis G., Chouridou S., Christidi I.A., Christov A., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chudoba J., Ciapetti G., Ciba K., Ciftci A.K., Ciftci R., Cinca D., Cindro V., Ciobotaru M.D., Ciocca C., Ciocio A., Cirilli M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark P.J., Cleland W., Clemens J.C., Clement B., Clement C., Clifft R.W., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coe P., Cogan J.G., Coggeshall J., Cogneras E., Cojocaru C.D., Colas J., Colijn A.P., Collard C., Collins N.J., Collins-Tooth C., Collot J., Colon G., Coluccia R., Comune G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Conidi M.C., Consonni M., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conventi F., Cook J., Cooke M., Cooper B.D., Cooper-Sarkar A.M., Cooper-Smith N.J., Copic K., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M.J., Costanzo D., Costin T., Côté D., Courneyea L., Cowan G., Cowden C., Cox B.E., Cranmer K., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Crosetti G., Crupi R., Crépé-Renaudin S., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cuneo S., Curatolo M., Curtis C.J., Cwetanski P., Czirr H., Czyczula Z., DʼAuria S., DʼOnofrio M., DʼOrazio A., Da Rocha Gesualdi Mello A., Da Silva P.V.M., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dahlhoff A., Dai T., Dallapiccola C., Dallison S.J., Dam M., Dameri M., Damiani D.S., Danielsson H.O., Dankers R., Dannheim D., Dao V., Darbo G., Darlea G.L., Daum C., Dauvergne J.P., Davey W., Davidek T., Davidson N., Davidson R., Davies M., Davison A.R., Dawe E., Dawson I., Dawson J.W., Daya R.K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Castro S., De Castro Faria Salgado P.E., De Cecco S., de Graat J., De Groot N., de Jong P., De La Taille C., De la Torre H., De Lotto B., De Mora L., De Nooij L., De Oliveira Branco M., De Pedis D., de Saintignon P., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J.B., Dean S., Dedovich D.V., Degenhardt J., Dehchar M., Deile M., Del Papa C., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., DellʼAcqua A., DellʼAsta L., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delpierre P., Delruelle N., Delsart P.A., Deluca C., Demers S., Demichev M., Demirkoz B., Deng J., Denisov S.P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J.E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Devetak E., Deviveiros P.O., Dewhurst A., DeWilde B., Dhaliwal S., Dhullipudi R., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Luise S., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Diaz M.A., Diblen F., Diehl E.B., Dietl H., Dietrich J., Dietzsch T.A., Diglio S., Dindar Yagci K., Dingfelder J., Dionisi C., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djilkibaev R., Djobava T., do Vale M.A.B., Do Valle Wemans A., Doan T.K.O., Dobbs M., Dobinson R., Dobos D., Dobson E., Dobson M., Dodd J., Dogan O.B., Doglioni C., Doherty T., Doi Y., Dolejsi J., Dolenc I., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B.A., Dohmae T., Donadelli M., Donega M., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dos Anjos A., Dosil M., Dotti A., Dova M.T., Dowell J.D., Doxiadis A.D., Doyle A.T., Drasal Z., Drees J., Dressnandt N., Drevermann H., Driouichi C., Dris M., Drohan J.G., Dubbert J., Dubbs T., Dube S., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Dudarev A., Dudziak F., Dührssen M., Duerdoth I.P., Duflot L., Dufour M.-A., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Duxfield R., Dwuznik M., Dydak F., Dzahini D., Düren M., Ebenstein W.L., Ebke J., Eckert S., Eckweiler S., Edmonds K., Edwards C.A., Efthymiopoulos I., Ehrenfeld W., Ehrich T., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Eisenhandler E., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Ellis K., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Ely R., Emeliyanov D., Engelmann R., Engl A., Epp B., Eppig A., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Eriksson D., Ernst J., Ernst M., Ernwein J., Errede D., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Escobar C., Espinal Curull X., Esposito B., Etienne F., Etienvre A.I., Etzion E., Evangelakou D., Evans H., Fabbri L., Fabre C., Facius K., Fakhrutdinov R.M., Falciano S., Falou A.C., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farley J., Farooque T., Farrington S.M., Farthouat P., Fasching D., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Fatholahzadeh B., Favareto A., Fayard L., Fazio S., Febbraro R., Federic P., Fedin O.L., Fedorko I., Fedorko W., Fehling-Kaschek M., Feligioni L., Fellmann D., Felzmann C.U., Feng C., Feng E.J., Fenyuk A.B., Ferencei J., Ferland J., Fernandes B., Fernando W., Ferrag S., Ferrando J., Ferrara V., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferrer A., Ferrer M.L., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filippas A., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Fiolhais M.C.N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer G., Fischer P., Fisher M.J., Fisher S.M., Flammer J., Flechl M., Fleck I., Fleckner J., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Flick T., Flores Castillo L.R., Flowerdew M.J., Föhlisch F., Fokitis M., Fonseca Martin T., Forbush D.A., Formica A., Forti A., Fortin D., Foster J.M., Fournier D., Foussat A., Fowler A.J., Fowler K., Fox H., Francavilla P., Franchino S., Francis D., Frank T., Franklin M., Franz S., Fraternali M., Fratina S., French S.T., Froeschl R., Froidevaux D., Frost J.A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gadfort T., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Gallas E.J., Gallas M.V., Gallo V., Gallop B.J., Gallus P., Galyaev E., Gan K.K., Gao Y.S., Gapienko V.A., Gaponenko A., Garberson F., Garcia-Sciveres M., García C., García Navarro J.E., Gardner R.W., Garelli N., Garitaonandia H., Garonne V., Garvey J., Gatti C., Gaudio G., Gaumer O., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gavrilenko I.L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gayde J.-C., Gazis E.N., Ge P., Gee C.N.P., Geerts D.A.A., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Gellerstedt K., Gemme C., Gemmell A., Genest M.H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gerlach P., Gershon A., Geweniger C., Ghez P., Ghodbane N., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Giangiobbe V., Gianotti F., Gibbard B., Gibson A., Gibson S.M., Gieraltowski G.F., Gilbert L.M., Gilchriese M., Gilewsky V., Gillberg D., Gillman A.R., Gingrich D.M., Ginzburg J., Giokaris N., Giordano R., Giorgi F.M., Giovannini P., Giraud P.F., Giugni D., Giusti P., Gjelsten B.K., Gladilin L.K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glazov A., Glitza K.W., Glonti G.L., Godfrey J., Godlewski J., Goebel M., Göpfert T., Goeringer C., Gössling C., Göttfert T., Goldfarb S., Goldin D., Golling T., Golovnia S.N., Gomes A., Gomez Fajardo L.S., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., Gonidec A., Gonzalez S., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Silva M.L., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goodson J.J., Goossens L., Gorbounov P.A., Gordon H.A., Gorelov I., Gorfine G., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Gorokhov S.A., Goryachev V.N., Gosdzik B., Gosselink M., Gostkin M.I., Gouanère M., Gough Eschrich I., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goulette M.P., Goussiou A.G., Goy C., Grabowska-Bold I., Grabski V., Grafström P., Grah C., Grahn K.-J., Grancagnolo F., Grancagnolo S., Grassi V., Gratchev V., Grau N., Gray H.M., Gray J.A., Graziani E., Grebenyuk O.G., Greenfield D., Greenshaw T., Greenwood Z.D., Gregor I.M., Grenier P., Griesmayer E., Griffiths J., Grigalashvili N., Grillo A.A., Grinstein S., Gris P.L.Y., Grishkevich Y.V., Grivaz J.-F., Grognuz J., Groh M., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Groth-Jensen J., Gruwe M., Grybel K., Guarino V.J., Guest D., Guicheney C., Guida A., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Guler H., Gunther J., Guo B., Guo J., Gupta A., Gusakov Y., Gushchin V.N., Gutierrez A., Gutierrez P., Guttman N., Gutzwiller O., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C.B., Haas A., Haas S., Haber C., Hackenburg R., Hadavand H.K., Hadley D.R., Haefner P., Hahn F., Haider S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Haller J., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamilton A., Hamilton S., Han H., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hance M., Handel C., Hanke P., Hansen C.J., Hansen J.R., Hansen J.B., Hansen J.D., Hansen P.H., Hansson P., Hara K., Hare G.A., Harenberg T., Harper D., Harrington R.D., Harris O.M., Harrison K., Hartert J., Hartjes F., Haruyama T., Harvey A., Hasegawa S., Hasegawa Y., Hassani S., Hatch M., Hauff D., Haug S., Hauschild M., Hauser R., Havranek M., Hawes B.M., Hawkes C.M., Hawkings R.J., Hawkins D., Hayakawa T., Hayden D., Hayward H.S., Haywood S.J., Hazen E., He M., Head S.J., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heinemann B., Heisterkamp S., Helary L., Heldmann M., Heller M., Hellman S., Helsens C., Henderson R.C.W., Henke M., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A.M., Henrot-Versille S., Henry-Couannier F., Hensel C., Henß T., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg R., Hershenhorn A.D., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hessey N.P., Hidvegi A., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill D., Hill J.C., Hill N., Hiller K.H., Hillert S., Hillier S.J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hirose M., Hirsch F., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M.C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M.R., Hoffman J., Hoffmann D., Hohlfeld M., Holder M., Holmes A., Holmgren S.O., Holy T., Holzbauer J.L., Homma Y., Hooft van Huysduynen L., Horn C., Horner S., Horton K., Hostachy J.-Y., Hott T., Hou S., Houlden M.A., Hoummada A., Howarth J., Howell D.F., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hruska I., Hrynʼova T., Hsu P.J., Hsu S.-C., Huang G.S., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huffman T.B., Hughes E.W., Hughes G., Hughes-Jones R.E., Huhtinen M., Hurst P., Hurwitz M., Husemann U., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibbotson M., Ibragimov I., Ichimiya R., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idarraga J., Idzik M., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Ilchenko Y., Iliadis D., Imbault D., Imhaeuser M., Imori M., Ince T., Inigo-Golfin J., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Ionescu G., Irles Quiles A., Ishii K., Ishikawa A., Ishino M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Itoh Y., Ivashin A.V., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J.M., Izzo V., Jackson B., Jackson J.N., Jackson P., Jaekel M.R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakubek J., Jana D.K., Jankowski E., Jansen E., Jantsch A., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Jeanty L., Jelen K., Jen-La Plante I., Jenni P., Jeremie A., Jež P., Jézéquel S., Jha M.K., Ji H., Ji W., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jimenez Belenguer M., Jin G., Jin S., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M.D., Joffe D., Johansen L.G., Johansen M., Johansson K.E., Johansson P., Johnert S., Johns K.A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R.W.L., Jones T.W., Jones T.J., Jonsson O., Joram C., Jorge P.M., Joseph J., Ju X., Juranek V., Jussel P., Kabachenko V.V., Kabana S., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kadlecik P., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kaiser S., Kajomovitz E., Kalinin S., Kalinovskaya L.V., Kama S., Kanaya N., Kaneda M., Kanno T., Kantserov V.A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kapliy A., Kaplon J., Kar D., Karagoz M., Karnevskiy M., Karr K., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A.N., Kashif L., Kasmi A., Kass R.D., Kastanas A., Kataoka M., Kataoka Y., Katsoufis E., Katzy J., Kaushik V., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kayl M.S., Kazanin V.A., Kazarinov M.Y., Kazi S.I., Keates J.R., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keil M., Kekelidze G.D., Kelly M., Kennedy J., Kenyon M., Kepka O., Kerschen N., Kerševan B.P., Kersten S., Kessoku K., Ketterer C., Khakzad M., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Kharchenko D., Khodinov A., Kholodenko A.G., Khomich A., Khoo T.J., Khoriauli G., Khovanskiy N., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kilvington G., Kim H., Kim M.S., Kim P.C., Kim S.H., Kimura N., Kind O., King B.T., King M., King R.S.B., Kirk J., Kirsch G.P., Kirsch L.E., Kiryunin A.E., Kisielewska D., Kittelmann T., Kiver A.M., Kiyamura H., Kladiva E., Klaiber-Lodewigs J., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klemetti M., Klier A., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinkby E.B., Klioutchnikova T., Klok P.F., Klous S., Kluge E.-E., Kluge T., Kluit P., Kluth S., Kneringer E., Knobloch J., Knoops E.B.F.G., Knue A., Ko B.R., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Koblitz B., Kocian M., Kocnar A., Kodys P., Köneke K., König A.C., Koenig S., König S., Köpke L., Koetsveld F., Koevesarki P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kohn F., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kokott T., Kolachev G.M., Kolanoski H., Kolesnikov V., Koletsou I., Koll J., Kollar D., Kollefrath M., Kolya S.D., Komar A.A., Komaragiri J.R., Kondo T., Kono T., Kononov A.I., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kootz A., Koperny S., Kopikov S.V., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Koreshev V., Korn A., Korol A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E.V., Korotkov V.A., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kostyukhin V.V., Kotamäki M.J., Kotov S., Kotov V.M., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T.Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A.S., Kral V., Kramarenko V.A., Kramberger G., Krasel O., Krasny M.W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J., Kreisel A., Krejci F., Kretzschmar J., Krieger N., Krieger P., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Krumshteyn Z.V., Kruth A., Kubota T., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl T., Kuhn D., Kukhtin V., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kummer C., Kuna M., Kundu N., Kunkle J., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurata M., Kurochkin Y.A., Kus V., Kuykendall W., Kuze M., Kuzhir P., Kvasnicka O., Kvita J., Kwee R., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., Labarga L., Labbe J., Lablak S., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V.R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Laisne E., Lamanna M., Lampen C.L., Lampl W., Lancon E., Landgraf U., Landon M.P.J., Landsman H., Lane J.L., Lange C., Lankford A.J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lapin V.V., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J.F., Lari T., Larionov A.V., Larner A., Lasseur C., Lassnig M., Lau W., Laurelli P., Lavorato A., Lavrijsen W., Laycock P., Lazarev A.B., Lazzaro A., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Maner C., Le Menedeu E., Leahu M., Lebedev A., Lebel C., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee H., Lee J.S.H., Lee S.C., Lee L., Lefebvre M., Legendre M., Leger A., LeGeyt B.C., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehmacher M., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leite M.A.L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lellouch J., Leltchouk M., Lendermann V., Leney K.J.C., Lenz T., Lenzen G., Lenzi B., Leonhardt K., Leontsinis S., Leroy C., Lessard J.-R., Lesser J., Lester C.G., Leung Fook Cheong A., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L.J., Levitski M.S., Lewandowska M., Lewis G.H., Leyton M., Li B., Li H., Li S., Li X., Liang Z., Liang Z., Liberti B., Lichard P., Lichtnecker M., Lie K., Liebig W., Lifshitz R., Lilley J.N., Limbach C., Limosani A., Limper M., Lin S.C., Linde F., Linnemann J.T., Lipeles E., Lipinsky L., Lipniacka A., Liss T.M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A.M., Liu C., Liu D., Liu H., Liu J.B., Liu M., Liu S., Liu Y., Livan M., Livermore S.S.A., Lleres A., Lloyd S.L., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W.S., Lockwitz S., Loddenkoetter T., Loebinger F.K., Loginov A., Loh C.W., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Loken J., Lombardo V.P., Long R.E., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Losada M., Loscutoff P., Lo Sterzo F., Losty M.J., Lou X., Lounis A., Loureiro K.F., Love J., Love P.A., Lowe A.J., Lu F., Lu J., Lu L., Lubatti H.J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Ludwig A., Ludwig D., Ludwig I., Ludwig J., Luehring F., Luijckx G., Lumb D., Luminari L., Lund E., Lund-Jensen B., Lundberg B., Lundberg J., Lundquist J., Lungwitz M., Lupi A., Lutz G., Lynn D., Lys J., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L.L., Macana Goia J.A., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Macina D., Mackeprang R., Madaras R.J., Mader W.F., Maenner R., Maeno T., Mättig P., Mättig S., Magalhaes Martins P.J., Magnoni L., Magradze E., Magrath C.A., Mahalalel Y., Mahboubi K., Mahout G., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Mal P., Malecki Pa., Malecki P., Maleev V.P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Maltezos S., Malyshev V., Malyukov S., Mameghani R., Mamuzic J., Manabe A., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Mangeard P.S., Manjavidze I.D., Mann A., Manning P.M., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Manz A., Mapelli A., Mapelli L., March L., Marchand J.F., Marchese F., Marchesotti M., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marin A., Marino C.P., Marroquim F., Marshall R., Marshall Z., Martens F.K., Marti-Garcia S., Martin A.J., Martin B., Martin B., Martin F.F., Martin J.P., Martin Ph., Martin T.A., Martin dit Latour B., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V., Martyniuk A.C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A.L., Maß M., Massa I., Massaro G., Massol N., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Mathes M., Matricon P., Matsumoto H., Matsunaga H., Matsushita T., Mattravers C., Maugain J.M., Maxfield S.J., Maximov D.A., May E.N., Mayne A., Mazini R., Mazur M., Mazzanti M., Mazzoni E., Mc Kee S.P., McCarn A., McCarthy R.L., McCarthy T.G., McCubbin N.A., McFarlane K.W., Mcfayden J.A., McGlone H., Mchedlidze G., McLaren R.A., Mclaughlan T., McMahon S.J., McPherson R.A., Meade A., Mechnich J., Mechtel M., Medinnis M., Meera-Lebbai R., Meguro T., Mehdiyev R., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meinhardt J., Meirose B., Melachrinos C., Mellado Garcia B.R., Mendoza Navas L., Meng Z., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Menot C., Meoni E., Mercurio K.M., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F.S., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A.S., Meuser S., Meyer C., Meyer J.-P., Meyer J., Meyer J., Meyer T.C., Meyer W.T., Miao J., Michal S., Micu L., Middleton R.P., Miele P., Migas S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikulec B., Mikuž M., Miller D.W., Miller R.J., Mills W.J., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D.A., Milstein D., Minaenko A.A., Miñano M., Minashvili I.A., Mincer A.I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L.M., Mirabelli G., Miralles Verge L., Misiejuk A., Mitrevski J., Mitrofanov G.Y., Mitsou V.A., Mitsui S., Miyagawa P.S., Miyazaki K., Mjörnmark J.U., Moa T., Mockett P., Moed S., Moeller V., Mönig K., Möser N., Mohapatra S., Mohn B., Mohr W., Mohrdieck-Möck S., Moisseev A.M., Moles-Valls R., Molina-Perez J., Moneta L., Monk J., Monnier E., Montesano S., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R.W., Moorhead G.F., Mora Herrera C., Moraes A., Morais A., Morange N., Morello G., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morii M., Morin J., Morita Y., Morley A.K., Mornacchi G., Morone M.-C., Morozov S.V., Morris J.D., Moser H.G., Mosidze M., Moss J., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S.V., Moyse E.J.W., Mudrinic M., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller K., Müller T.A., Muenstermann D., Muijs A., Muir A., Munwes Y., Murakami K., Murray W.J., Mussche I., Musto E., Myagkov A.G., Myska M., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagano K., Nagasaka Y., Nairz A.M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakano I., Nanava G., Napier A., Nash M., Nation N.R., Nattermann T., Naumann T., Navarro G., Neal H.A., Nebot E., Nechaeva P.Yu., Negri A., Negri G., Nektarijevic S., Nelson A., Nelson S., Nelson T.K., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A.A., Nessi M., Nesterov S.Y., Neubauer M.S., Neusiedl A., Neves R.M., Nevski P., Newman P.R., Nickerson R.B., Nicolaidou R., Nicolas L., Nicquevert B., Niedercorn F., Nielsen J., Niinikoski T., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolaev K., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsen H., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nishiyama T., Nisius R., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Nomoto H., Nordberg M., Nordkvist B., Norton P.R., Novakova J., Nozaki M., Nožička M., Nozka L., Nugent I.M., Nuncio-Quiroz A.-E., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., Nyman T., OʼBrien B.J., OʼNeale S.W., OʼNeil D.C., OʼShea V., Oakham F.G., Oberlack H., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Oda S., Odaka S., Odier J., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S.H., Ohm C.C., Ohshima T., Ohshita H., Ohska T.K., Ohsugi T., Okada S., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olcese M., Olchevski A.G., Oliveira M., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olivito D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Omachi C., Onofre A., Onyisi P.U.E., Oram C.J., Ordonez G., Oreglia M.J., Orellana F., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlov I., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R.S., Ortega E.O., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Osuna C., Otero y Garzon G., Ottersbach J.P., Ouchrif M., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Ouyang Q., Owen M., Owen S., Oyarzun A., Øye O.K., Ozcan V.E., Ozturk N., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Paganis E., Paige F., Pajchel K., Palestini S., Pallin D., Palma A., Palmer J.D., Pan Y.B., Panagiotopoulou E., Panes B., Panikashvili N., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Panuskova M., Paolone V., Paoloni A., Papadelis A., Papadopoulou Th.D., Paramonov A., Park W., Parker M.A., Parodi F., Parsons J.A., Parzefall U., Pasqualucci E., Passeri A., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N., Pater J.R., Patricelli S., Pauly T., Pecsy M., Pedraza Morales M.I., Peleganchuk S.V., Peng H., Pengo R., Penson A., Penwell J., Perantoni M., Perez K., Perez Cavalcanti T., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M.T., Perez Reale V., Peric I., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrino R., Perrodo P., Persembe S., Peshekhonov V.D., Peters O., Petersen B.A., Petersen J., Petersen T.C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Petschull D., Petteni M., Pezoa R., Phan A., Phillips A.W., Phillips P.W., Piacquadio G., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Pickford A., Piec S.M., Piegaia R., Pilcher J.E., Pilkington A.D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinder A., Pinfold J.L., Ping J., Pinto B., Pirotte O., Pizio C., Placakyte R., Plamondon M., Plano W.G., Pleier M.-A., Pleskach A.V., Poblaguev A., Poddar S., Podlyski F., Poggioli L., Poghosyan T., Pohl M., Polci F., Polesello G., Policicchio A., Polini A., Poll J., Polychronakos V., Pomarede D.M., Pomeroy D., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B.G., Popeneciu G.A., Popovic D.S., Poppleton A., Portell Bueso X., Porter R., Posch C., Pospelov G.E., Pospisil S., Potrap I.N., Potter C.J., Potter C.T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Prabhu R., Pralavorio P., Prasad S., Pravahan R., Prell S., Pretzl K., Pribyl L., Price D., Price L.E., Price M.J., Prichard P.M., Prieur D., Primavera M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Prudent X., Przysiezniak H., Psoroulas S., Ptacek E., Purdham J., Purohit M., Puzo P., Pylypchenko Y., Qian J., Qian Z., Qin Z., Quadt A., Quarrie D.R., Quayle W.B., Quinonez F., Raas M., Radescu V., Radics B., Rador T., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rahimi A.M., Rahm D., Rajagopalan S., Rajek S., Rammensee M., Rammes M., Ramstedt M., Randrianarivony K., Ratoff P.N., Rauscher F., Rauter E., Raymond M., Read A.L., Rebuzzi D.M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Reichold A., Reinherz-Aronis E., Reinsch A., Reisinger I., Reljic D., Rembser C., Ren Z.L., Renaud A., Renkel P., Rensch B., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resende B., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richter R., Richter-Was E., Ridel M., Rieke S., Rijpstra M., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Rios R.R., Riu I., Rivoltella G., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S.H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J.E.M., Robinson M., Robson A., Rocha de Lima J.G., Roda C., Roda Dos Santos D., Rodier S., Rodriguez D., Rodriguez Garcia Y., Roe A., Roe S., Røhne O., Rojo V., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romanov V.M., Romeo G., Romero Maltrana D., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rose M., Rosenbaum G.A., Rosenberg E.I., Rosendahl P.L., Rosselet L., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L.P., Rossi L., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rottländer I., Rousseau D., Royon C.R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubinskiy I., Ruckert B., Ruckstuhl N., Rud V.I., Rudolph G., Rühr F., Ruggieri F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rulikowska-Zarebska E., Rumiantsev V., Rumyantsev L., Runge K., Runolfsson O., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N.A., Rust D.R., Rutherfoord J.P., Ruwiedel C., Ruzicka P., Ryabov Y.F., Ryadovikov V., Ryan P., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N.C., Rzaeva S., Saavedra A.F., Sadeh I., Sadrozinski H.F.-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Sakamoto H., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Saleem M., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvachua Ferrando B.M., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sampsonidis D., Samset B.H., Sandaker H., Sander H.G., Sanders M.P., Sandhoff M., Sandhu P., Sandoval T., Sandstroem R., Sandvoss S., Sankey D.P.C., Sansoni A., Santamarina Rios C., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Saraiva J.G., Sarangi T., Sarkisyan-Grinbaum E., Sarri F., Sartisohn G., Sasaki O., Sasaki T., Sasao N., Satsounkevitch I., Sauvage G., Sauvan J.B., Savard P., Savinov V., Savu D.O., Savva P., Sawyer L., Saxon D.H., Says L.P., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scallon O., Scannicchio D.A., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schäfer U., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schaffer A.C., Schaile D., Schamberger R.D., Schamov A.G., Scharf V., Schegelsky V.A., Scheirich D., Scherzer M.I., Schiavi C., Schieck J., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schlereth J.L., Schmidt E., Schmidt M.P., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitz M., Schöning A., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schram M., Schroeder C., Schroer N., Schuh S., Schuler G., Schultes J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher J.W., Schumacher M., Schumm B.A., Schune Ph., Schwanenberger C., Schwartzman A., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwierz R., Schwindling J., Scott W.G., Searcy J., Sedykh E., Segura E., Seidel S.C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J.M., Sekhniaidze G., Seliverstov D.M., Sellden B., Sellers G., Seman M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Seuster R., Severini H., Sevior M.E., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L.Y., Shank J.T., Shao Q.T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P.B., Shaver L., Shaw C., Shaw K., Sherman D., Sherwood P., Shibata A., Shimizu S., Shimojima M., Shin T., Shmeleva A., Shochet M.J., Short D., Shupe M.A., Sicho P., Sidoti A., Siebel A., Siegert F., Siegrist J., Sijacki Dj., Silbert O., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein D., Silverstein S.B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simmons B., Simonyan M., Sinervo P., Sinev N.B., Sipica V., Siragusa G., Sisakyan A.N., Sivoklokov S.Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T.B., Skinnari L.A., Skovpen K., Skubic P., Skvorodnev N., Slater M., Slavicek T., Sliwa K., Sloan T.J., Sloper J., Smakhtin V., Smirnov S.Yu., Smirnova L.N., Smirnova O., Smith B.C., Smith D., Smith K.M., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A.A., Snow S.W., Snow J., Snuverink J., Snyder S., Soares M., Sobie R., Sodomka J., Soffer A., Solans C.A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E., Soldevila U., Solfaroli Camillocci E., Solodkov A.A., Solovyanov O.V., Sondericker J., Soni N., Sopko V., Sopko B., Sorbi M., Sosebee M., Soukharev A., Spagnolo S., Spanò F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spila F., Spiriti E., Spiwoks R., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Spurlock B., St. Denis R.D., Stahl T., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stanecka E., Stanek R.W., Stanescu C., Stapnes S., Starchenko E.A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staude A., Stavina P., Stavropoulos G., Steele G., Steinbach P., Steinberg P., Stekl I., Stelzer B., Stelzer H.J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stevenson K., Stewart G.A., Stillings J.A., Stockmanns T., Stockton M.C., Stoerig K., Stoicea G., Stonjek S., Strachota P., Stradling A.R., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strang M., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D.M., Strong J.A., Stroynowski R., Strube J., Stugu B., Stumer I., Stupak J., Sturm P., Soh D.A., Su D., Subramania H.S., Sugaya Y., Sugimoto T., Suhr C., Suita K., Suk M., Sulin V.V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun X., Sundermann J.E., Suruliz K., Sushkov S., Susinno G., Sutton M.R., Suzuki Y., Sviridov Yu.M., Swedish S., Sykora I., Sykora T., Szeless B., Sánchez J., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taga A., Taiblum N., Takahashi Y., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Talby M., Talyshev A., Tamsett M.C., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tanaka S., Tanaka Y., Tani K., Tannoury N., Tappern G.P., Tapprogge S., Tardif D., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G.F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tassi E., Tatarkhanov M., Taylor C., Taylor F.E., Taylor G.N., Taylor W., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K.K., Ten Kate H., Teng P.K., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terwort M., Testa M., Teuscher R.J., Tevlin C.M., Thadome J., Therhaag J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thioye M., Thoma S., Thomas J.P., Thompson E.N., Thompson P.D., Thompson P.D., Thompson A.S., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thun R.P., Tic T., Tikhomirov V.O., Tikhonov Y.A., Timmermans C.J.W.P., Tipton P., Tique Aires Viegas F.J., Tisserant S., Tobias J., Toczek B., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Toggerson B., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokunaga K., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tonazzo A., Tong G., Tonoyan A., Topfel C., Topilin N.D., Torchiani I., Torrence E., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D.R., Traynor D., Trefzger T., Treis J., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I.M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Trinh T.N., Tripiana M.F., Triplett N., Trischuk W., Trivedi A., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J.C.-L., Tsiakiris M., Tsiareshka P.V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E.G., Tsukerman I.I., Tsulaia V., Tsung J.-W., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tua A., Tuggle J.M., Turala M., Turecek D., Turk Cakir I., Turlay E., Turra R., Tuts P.M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Typaldos D., Tyrvainen H., Tzanakos G., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ugland M., Uhlenbrock M., Uhrmacher M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Underwood D.G., Undrus A., Unel G., Unno Y., Urbaniec D., Urkovsky E., Urrejola P., Usai G., Uslenghi M., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vahsen S., Valderanis C., Valenta J., Valente P., Valentinetti S., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J.A., van der Graaf H., van der Kraaij E., Van Der Leeuw R., van der Poel E., van der Ster D., Van Eijk B., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., van Kesteren Z., van Vulpen I., Vandelli W., Vandoni G., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vannucci F., Varela Rodriguez F., Vari R., Varnes E.W., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K.E., Vassilakopoulos V.I., Vazeille F., Vegni G., Veillet J.J., Vellidis C., Veloso F., Veness R., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J.C., Vest A., Vetterli M.C., Vichou I., Vickey T., Viehhauser G.H.A., Viel S., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M.G., Vinek E., Vinogradov V.B., Virchaux M., Viret S., Virzi J., Vitale A., Vitells O., Viti M., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vlasak M., Vlasov N., Vogel A., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., Volpini G., von der Schmitt H., von Loeben J., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobiev A.P., Vorwerk V., Vos M., Voss R., Voss T.T., Vossebeld J.H., Vovenko A.S., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vu Anh T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Wagner W., Wagner P., Wahlen H., Wakabayashi J., Walbersloh J., Walch S., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wall R., Waller P., Wang C., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang J.C., Wang R., Wang S.M., Warburton A., Ward C.P., Warsinsky M., Watkins P.M., Watson A.T., Watson M.F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh A.T., Waugh B.M., Weber J., Weber M., Weber M.S., Weber P., Weidberg A.R., Weigell P., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Wellenstein H., Wells P.S., Wen M., Wenaus T., Wendler S., Weng Z., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Werth M., Wessels M., Whalen K., Wheeler-Ellis S.J., Whitaker S.P., White A., White M.J., White S., Whitehead S.R., Whiteson D., Whittington D., Wicek F., Wicke D., Wickens F.J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik L.A.M., Wijeratne P.A., Wildauer A., Wildt M.A., Wilhelm I., Wilkens H.G., Will J.Z., Williams E., Williams H.H., Willis W., Willocq S., Wilson J.A., Wilson M.G., Wilson A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkelmann S., Winklmeier F., Wittgen M., Wolter M.W., Wolters H., Wooden G., Wosiek B.K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M.J., Wraight K., Wright C., Wrona B., Wu S.L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wulf E., Wunstorf R., Wynne B.M., Xaplanteris L., Xella S., Xie S., Xie Y., Xu C., Xu D., Xu G., Yabsley B., Yamada M., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto K., Yamamoto S., Yamamura T., Yamaoka J., Yamazaki T., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang U.K., Yang Y., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yanush S., Yao W.-M., Yao Y., Yasu Y., Ybeles Smit G.V., Ye J., Ye S., Yilmaz M., Yoosoofmiya R., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Young C., Youssef S., Yu D., Yu J., Yu J., Yuan L., Yurkewicz A., Zaets V.G., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A.M., Zajacova Z., Zalite Yo.K., Zanello L., Zarzhitsky P., Zaytsev A., Zeitnitz C., Zeller M., Zema P.F., Zemla A., Zendler C., Zenin A.V., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zenonos Z., Zenz S., Zerwas D., Zevi della Porta G., Zhan Z., Zhang D., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao L., Zhao T., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zheng S., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou N., Zhou Y., Zhu C.G., Zhu H., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhuravlov V., Zieminska D., Zilka B., Zimmermann R., Zimmermann S., Zimmermann S., Ziolkowski M., Zitoun R., Živković L., Zmouchko V.V., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., Zolnierowski Y., Zsenei A., zur Nedden M., Zutshi V., Zwalinski L., Measurement of the differential cross-sections of inclusive, prompt and non-prompt J/ψ production in proton–proton collisions at s=7 TeV, 10.1016/j.nuclphysb.2011.05.015
  29. Adare A., Afanasiev S., Aidala C., Ajitanand N. N., Akiba Y., Al-Bataineh H., Alexander J., Al-Jamel A., Aoki K., Aphecetche L., Armendariz R., Aronson S. H., Asai J., Atomssa E. T., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmoun B., Babintsev V., Baksay G., Baksay L., Baldisseri A., Barish K. N., Barnes P. D., Bassalleck B., Bathe S., Batsouli S., Baublis V., Bauer F., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Bennett R., Berdnikov Y., Bickley A. A., Bjorndal M. T., Boissevain J. G., Borel H., Boyle K., Brooks M. L., Brown D. S., Bucher D., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Burward-Hoy J. M., Butsyk S., Campbell S., Chai J.-S., Chang B. S., Charvet J.-L., Chernichenko S., Chiba J., Chi C. Y., Chiu M., Choi I. J., Chujo T., Chung P., Churyn A., Cianciolo V., Cleven C. R., Cobigo Y., Cole B. A., Comets M. P., Constantin P., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Dahms T., Das K., David G., Deaton M. B., Dehmelt K., Delagrange H., Denisov A., d’Enterria D., Deshpande A., Desmond E. J., Dietzsch O., Dion A., Donadelli M., Drachenberg J. L., Drapier O., Drees A., Dubey A. K., Durum A., Dzhordzhadze V., Efremenko Y. V., Egdemir J., Ellinghaus F., Emam W. S., Enokizono A., En’yo H., Espagnon B., Esumi S., Eyser K. O., Fields D. E., Finger M., Fleuret F., Fokin S. L., Forestier B., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J. E., Franz A., Frawley A. D., Fujiwara K., Fukao Y., Fung S.-Y., Fusayasu T., Gadrat S., Garishvili I., Gastineau F., Germain M., Glenn A., Gong H., Gonin M., Gosset J., Goto Y., Granier de Cassagnac R., Grau N., Greene S. V., Grosse Perdekamp M., Gunji T., Gustafsson H.-Å., Hachiya T., Hadj Henni A., Haegemann C., Haggerty J. S., Hagiwara M. N., Hamagaki H., Han R., Harada H., Hartouni E. P., Haruna K., Harvey M., Haslum E., Hasuko K., Hayano R., Heffner M., Hemmick T. K., Hester T., Heuser J. M., He X., Hiejima H., Hill J. C., Hobbs R., Hohlmann M., Holmes M., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Horaguchi T., Hornback D., Hur M. G., Ichihara T., Imai K., Inaba M., Inoue Y., Isenhower D., Isenhower L., Ishihara M., Isobe T., Issah M., Isupov A., Jacak B. V., Jia J., Jin J., Jinnouchi O., Johnson B. M., Joo K. S., Jouan D., Kajihara F., Kametani S., Kamihara N., Kamin J., Kaneta M., Kang J. H., Kano H., Kanou H., Kawagishi T., Kawall D., Kazantsev A. V., Kelly S., Khanzadeev A., Kikuchi J., Kim D. H., Kim D. J., Kim E., Kim Y.-S., Kinney E., Kiss A., Kistenev E., Kiyomichi A., Klay J., Klein-Boesing C., Kochenda L., Kochetkov V., Komkov B., Konno M., Kotchetkov D., Kozlov A., Král A., Kravitz A., Kroon P. J., Kubart J., Kunde G. J., Kurihara N., Kurita K., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Kyle G. S., Lacey R., Lai Y.-S., Lajoie J. G., Lebedev A., Le Bornec Y., Leckey S., Lee D. M., Lee M. K., Lee T., Leitch M. J., Leite M. A. L., Lenzi B., Lim H., Liška T., Litvinenko A., Liu M. X., Li X., Li X. H., Love B., Lynch D., Maguire C. F., Makdisi Y. I., Malakhov A., Malik M. D., Manko V. I., Mao Y., Mašek L., Masui H., Matathias F., McCain M. C., McCumber M., McGaughey P. L., Miake Y., Mikeš P., Miki K., Miller T. E., Milov A., Mioduszewski S., Mishra G. C., Mishra M., Mitchell J. T., Mitrovski M., Morreale A., Morrison D. P., Moss J. M., Moukhanova T. V., Mukhopadhyay D., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagata Y., Nagle J. L., Naglis M., Nakagawa I., Nakamiya Y., Nakamura T., Nakano K., Newby J., Nguyen M., Norman B. E., Nyanin A. S., Nystrand J., O’Brien E., Oda S. X., Ogilvie C. A., Ohnishi H., Ojha I. D., Okada H., Okada K., Oka M., Omiwade O. O., Oskarsson A., Otterlund I., Ouchida M., Ozawa K., Pak R., Pal D., Palounek A. P. T., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park J., Park W. J., Pate S. F., Pei H., Peng J.-C., Pereira H., Peresedov V., Peressounko D. Yu., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R. P., Purschke M. L., Purwar A. K., Qu H., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ravinovich I., Read K. F., Rembeczki S., Reuter M., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Roche G., Romana A., Rosati M., Rosendahl S. S. E., Rosnet P., Rukoyatkin P., Rykov V. L., Ryu S. S., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi T., Sakai S., Sakata H., Samsonov V., Sato H. D., Sato S., Sawada S., Seele J., Seidl R., Semenov V., Seto R., Sharma D., Shea T. K., Shein I., Shevel A., Shibata T.-A., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shohjoh T., Shoji K., Sickles A., Silva C. L., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Sim K. S., Singh C. P., Singh V., Skutnik S., Slunečka M., Smith W. C., Soldatov A., Soltz R. A., Sondheim W. E., Sorensen S. P., Sourikova I. V., Staley F., Stankus P. W., Stenlund E., Stepanov M., Ster A., Stoll S. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sullivan J. P., Sziklai J., Tabaru T., Takagi S., Takagui E. M., Taketani A., Tanaka K. H., Tanaka Y., Tanida K., Tannenbaum M. J., Taranenko A., Tarján P., Thomas T. L., Togawa M., Toia A., Tojo J., Tomášek L., Torii H., Towell R. S., Tram V-N., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Tuli S. K., Tydesjö H., Tyurin N., Vale C., Valle H., van Hecke H. W., Velkovska J., Vertesi R., Vinogradov A. A., Virius M., Vrba V., Vznuzdaev E., Wagner M., Walker D., Wang X. R., Watanabe Y., Wessels J., White S. N., Willis N., Winter D., Woody C. L., Wysocki M., Xie W., Yamaguchi Y., Yanovich A., Yasin Z., Ying J., Yokkaichi S., Young G. R., Younus I., Yushmanov I. E., Zajc W. A., Zaudtke O., Zhang C., Zhou S., Zimányi J., Zolin L., Energy Loss and Flow of Heavy Quarks inAu+AuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.98.172301
  30. Abelev B. I., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Anderson B. D., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G. S., Bai Y., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L. S., Baudot J., Baumgart S., Belaga V. V., Bellingeri-Laurikainen A., Bellwied R., Benedosso F., Betts R. R., Bhardwaj S., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bichsel H., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Bland L. C., Blyth S-L., Bombara M., Bonner B. E., Botje M., Bouchet J., Brandin A. V., Bravar A., Burton T. P., Bystersky M., Cadman R. V., Cai X. Z., Caines H., Calderón de la Barca Sánchez M., Callner J., Catu O., Cebra D., Chajecki Z., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen H. F., Chen J. H., Chen J. Y., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Christie W., Chung S. U., Coffin J. P., Cormier T. M., Cosentino M. R., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Das D., Dash S., Daugherity M., de Moura M. M., Dedovich T. G., DePhillips M., Derevschikov A. A., Didenko L., Dietel T., Djawotho P., Dogra S. M., Dong X., Drachenberg J. L., Draper J. E., Du F., Dunin V. B., Dunlop J. C., Dutta Mazumdar M. R., Eckardt V., Edwards W. R., Efimov L. G., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Estienne M., Fachini P., Fatemi R., Fedorisin J., Feng A., Filip P., Finch E., Fine V., Fisyak Y., Fu J., Gagliardi C. A., Gaillard L., Ganti M. S., Garcia-Solis E., Ghazikhanian V., Ghosh P., Gorbunov Y. G., Gos H., Grebenyuk O., Grosnick D., Guertin S. M., Guimaraes K. S. F. F., Gupta N., Haag B., Hallman T. J., Hamed A., Harris J. W., He W., Heinz M., Henry T. W., Heppelmann S., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffman A. M., Hoffmann G. W., Hofman D., Hollis R., Horner M. J., Huang H. Z., Hughes E. W., Humanic T. J., Igo G., Iordanova A., Jacobs P., Jacobs W. W., Jakl P., Jia F., Jones P. G., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kang K., Kapitan J., Kaplan M., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Kettler D., Khodyrev V. Yu., Kim B. C., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Kislov E. M., Klein S. R., Knospe A. G., Kocoloski A., Koetke D. D., Kollegger T., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kouchpil V., Kowalik K. L., Kravtsov P., Kravtsov V. I., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kulikov A. I., Kumar A., Kurnadi P., Kuznetsov A. A., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., Lange S., LaPointe S., Laue F., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lee C.-H., Lehocka S., LeVine M. J., Li C., Li Q., Li Y., Lin G., Lin X., Lindenbaum S. J., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Liu H., Liu J., Liu L., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Longacre R. S., Love W. A., Lu Y., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma G. L., Ma J. G., Ma Y. G., Magestro D., Mahapatra D. P., Majka R., Mangotra L. K., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Martin L., Matis H. S., Matulenko Yu. A., McClain C. J., McShane T. S., Melnick Yu., Meschanin A., Millane J., Miller M. L., Minaev N. G., Mioduszewski S., Mironov C., Mischke A., Mitchell J., Mohanty B., Morozov D. A., Munhoz M. G., Nandi B. K., Nattrass C., Nayak T. K., Nelson J. M., Nepali N. S., Netrakanti P. K., Nogach L. V., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okorokov V., Oldenburg M., Olson D., Pachr M., Pal S. K., Panebratsev Y., Pavlinov A. I., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Perevoztchikov V., Perkins C., Peryt W., Phatak S. C., Planinic M., Pluta J., Poljak N., Porile N., Poskanzer A. M., Potekhin M., Potrebenikova E., Potukuchi B. V. K. S., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Putschke J., Qattan I. A., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ray R. L., Relyea D., Ridiger A., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevskiy O. V., Romero J. L., Rose A., Roy C., Ruan L., Russcher M. J., Sahoo R., Sakrejda I., Sakuma T., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Sarsour M., Sazhin P. S., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schmitz N., Seger J., Selyuzhenkov I., Seyboth P., Shabetai A., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Sharma M., Shen W. Q., Shimanskiy S. S., Sichtermann E. P., Simon F., Singaraju R. N., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Speltz J., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stadnik A., Stanislaus T. D. S., Staszak D., Stock R., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Suaide A. A. P., Suarez M. C., Subba N. L., Sumbera M., Sun X. M., Sun Z., Surrow B., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Tarnowsky T., Thomas J. H., Timmins A. R., Timoshenko S., Tokarev M., Trainor T. A., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Tsai O. D., Ulery J., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Van Buren G., van der Kolk N., van Leeuwen M., Vander Molen A. M., Varma R., Vasilevski I. M., Vasiliev A. N., Vernet R., Vigdor S. E., Viyogi Y. P., Vokal S., Voloshin S. A., Waggoner W. T., Wang F., Wang G., Wang J. S., Wang X. L., Wang Y., Watson J. W., Webb J. C., Westfall G. D., Wetzler A., Whitten C., Wieman H., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wu J., Wu Y., Xu N., Xu Q. H., Xu Z., Yepes P., Yoo I-K., Yue Q., Yurevich V. I., Zhan W., Zhang H., Zhang W. M., Zhang Y., Zhang Z. P., Zhao Y., Zhong C., Zhou J., Zoulkarneev R., Zoulkarneeva Y., Zubarev A. N., Zuo J. X., Transverse Momentum and Centrality Dependence of High-pTNonphotonic Electron Suppression inAu+AuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.98.192301
  31. Abelev B. I., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Anderson B. D., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G. S., Bai Y., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L. S., Baudot J., Baumgart S., Belaga V. V., Bellingeri-Laurikainen A., Bellwied R., Benedosso F., Betts R. R., Bhardwaj S., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bichsel H., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Bland L. C., Blyth S-L., Bombara M., Bonner B. E., Botje M., Bouchet J., Brandin A. V., Bravar A., Burton T. P., Bystersky M., Cadman R. V., Cai X. Z., Caines H., Calderón de la Barca Sánchez M., Callner J., Catu O., Cebra D., Chajecki Z., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen H. F., Chen J. H., Chen J. Y., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Christie W., Chung S. U., Coffin J. P., Cormier T. M., Cosentino M. R., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Das D., Dash S., Daugherity M., de Moura M. M., Dedovich T. G., DePhillips M., Derevschikov A. A., Didenko L., Dietel T., Djawotho P., Dogra S. M., Dong X., Drachenberg J. L., Draper J. E., Du F., Dunin V. B., Dunlop J. C., Dutta Mazumdar M. R., Eckardt V., Edwards W. R., Efimov L. G., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Estienne M., Fachini P., Fatemi R., Fedorisin J., Feng A., Filip P., Finch E., Fine V., Fisyak Y., Fu J., Gagliardi C. A., Gaillard L., Ganti M. S., Garcia-Solis E., Ghazikhanian V., Ghosh P., Gorbunov Y. G., Gos H., Grebenyuk O., Grosnick D., Guertin S. M., Guimaraes K. S. F. F., Gupta N., Haag B., Hallman T. J., Hamed A., Harris J. W., He W., Heinz M., Henry T. W., Heppelmann S., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffman A. M., Hoffmann G. W., Hofman D., Hollis R., Horner M. J., Huang H. Z., Hughes E. W., Humanic T. J., Igo G., Iordanova A., Jacobs P., Jacobs W. W., Jakl P., Jia F., Jones P. G., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kang K., Kapitan J., Kaplan M., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Kettler D., Khodyrev V. Yu., Kim B. C., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Kislov E. M., Klein S. R., Knospe A. G., Kocoloski A., Koetke D. D., Kollegger T., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kouchpil V., Kowalik K. L., Kravtsov P., Kravtsov V. I., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kulikov A. I., Kumar A., Kurnadi P., Kuznetsov A. A., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., Lange S., LaPointe S., Laue F., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lee C -H., Lehocka S., LeVine M. J., Li C., Li Q., Li Y., Lin G., Lin X., Lindenbaum S. J., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Liu H., Liu J., Liu L., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Longacre R. S., Love W. A., Lu Y., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma G. L., Ma J. G., Ma Y. G., Magestro D., Mahapatra D. P., Majka R., Mangotra L. K., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Martin L., Matis H. S., Matulenko Yu. A., McClain C. J., McShane T. S., Melnick Yu., Meschanin A., Millane J., Miller M. L., Minaev N. G., Mioduszewski S., Mironov C., Mischke A., Mitchell J., Mohanty B., Morozov D. A., Munhoz M. G., Nandi B. K., Nattrass C., Nayak T. K., Nelson J. M., Nepali N. S., Netrakanti P. K., Nogach L. V., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okorokov V., Oldenburg M., Olson D., Pachr M., Pal S. K., Panebratsev Y., Pavlinov A. I., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Perevoztchikov V., Perkins C., Peryt W., Phatak S. C., Planinic M., Pluta J., Poljak N., Porile N., Poskanzer A. M., Potekhin M., Potrebenikova E., Potukuchi B. V. K. S., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Putschke J., Qattan I. A., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ray R. L., Relyea D., Ridiger A., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevskiy O. V., Romero J. L., Rose A., Roy C., Ruan L., Russcher M. J., Sahoo R., Sakrejda I., Sakuma T., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Sarsour M., Sazhin P. S., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schmitz N., Seger J., Selyuzhenkov I., Seyboth P., Shabetai A., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Sharma M., Shen W. Q., Shimanskiy S. S., Sichtermann E. P., Simon F., Singaraju R. N., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Speltz J., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stadnik A., Stanislaus T. D. S., Staszak D., Stock R., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Suaide A. A. P., Suarez M. C., Subba N. L., Sumbera M., Sun X. M., Sun Z., Surrow B., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Tarnowsky T., Thomas J. H., Timmins A. R., Timoshenko S., Tokarev M., Trainor T. A., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Tsai O. D., Ulery J., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Van Buren G., van der Kolk N., van Leeuwen M., Vander Molen A. M., Varma R., Vasilevski I. M., Vasiliev A. N., Vernet R., Vigdor S. E., Viyogi Y. P., Vokal S., Voloshin S. A., Waggoner W. T., Wang F., Wang G., Wang J. S., Wang X. L., Wang Y., Watson J. W., Webb J. C., Westfall G. D., Wetzler A., Whitten C., Wieman H., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wu J., Wu Y., Xu N., Xu Q. H., Xu Z., Yepes P., Yoo I. -K., Yue Q., Yurevich V. I., Zhan W., Zhang H., Zhang W. M., Zhang Y., Zhang Z. P., Zhao Y., Zhong C., Zhou J., Zoulkarneev R., Zoulkarneeva Y., Zubarev A. N., Zuo J. X., Erratum: Transverse Momentum and Centrality Dependence of High-pTNonphotonic Electron Suppression inAu+AuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV[Phys. Rev. Lett.98, 192301 (2007)], 10.1103/physrevlett.106.159902
  32. Dokshitzer Yu.L, Kharzeev D.E, Heavy-quark colorimetry of QCD matter, 10.1016/s0370-2693(01)01130-3
  33. N. Armesto, A. Dainese, C.A. Salgado and U.A. Wiedemann, Testing the color charge and mass dependence of parton energy loss with heavy-to-light ratios at RHIC and CERN LHC, Phys. Rev. D 71 (2005) 054027 [ hep-ph/0501225 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  34. S. Peigne and A. Peshier, Collisional energy loss of a fast heavy quark in a quark-gluon plasma, Phys. Rev. D 77 (2008) 114017 [ arXiv:0802.4364 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  35. CMS collaboration, S. Chatrchyan et al., The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 2008 JINST 3 S08004 [ INSPIRE ].
  36. CMS collaboration, Measurement of momentum scale and resolution using low-mass resonances and cosmic ray muons, CMS Physics Analysis Summary, TRK-2010/004 (2010).
  37. CMS collaboration, S. Chatrchyan et al., Observation and studies of jet quenching in PbPb collisions at $ \sqrt {{{s_{\text{NN}}}}} = 2.76 $ TeV, Phys. Rev. C 84 (2011) 024906 [ arXiv:1102.1957 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  38. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Trauner C., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Raval A., Thomas L., Marcken G. Vander, Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Adler V., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., Brito L., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Dos Anjos Costa T., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Davids M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schröder M., Schum T., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Berger J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Röcker S., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Kumar A., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain S., Jain S., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mathew T., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Jo H. Y., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Seo E., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Polujanskas M., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Ansari M. H., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Pela J., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Maurisset A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Jaeger A., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Mac Evoy B. C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Henderson C., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Mall O., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Rutherford B., Salur S., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Henriksson K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Liu Y., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Saelim M., Salvati E., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pivarski J., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Myeonghun P., Prescott C., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen Y., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A.f., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Jindal P., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Sakumoto W., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Atramentov O., Barker A., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goadhouse S., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Parker W., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Dependence on pseudorapidity and on centrality of charged hadron production in PbPb collisions at $ \sqrt {{{s_{\text{NN}}}}} = 2.76 $ TeV, 10.1007/jhep08(2011)141
  39. Miller Michael L., Reygers Klaus, Sanders Stephen J., Steinberg Peter, Glauber Modeling in High-Energy Nuclear Collisions, 10.1146/annurev.nucl.57.090506.123020
  40. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  41. M. Bargiotti and V. Vagnoni, Heavy quarkonia sector in PYTHIA 6.324: Tuning, validation and perspectives at LHCb, LHCb Note, LHCb-2007-042 (2007).
  42. CDF collaboration, D. Acosta et al., Measurement of the J/ψ meson and b−hadron production cross sections in $ {\text{p}}\overline {\text{p}} $ collisions at $ \sqrt {s} = 1960 $ GeV, Phys. Rev. D 71 (2005) 032001 [ hep-ex/0412071 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  43. Lange David J., The EvtGen particle decay simulation package, 10.1016/s0168-9002(01)00089-4
  44. Barberio Elisabetta, Wa̧s Zbigniew, PHOTOS - a universal Monte Carlo for QED radiative corrections: version 2.0, 10.1016/0010-4655(94)90074-4
  45. Agostinelli S., Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce P., Asai M., Axen D., Banerjee S., Barrand G., Behner F., Bellagamba L., Boudreau J., Broglia L., Brunengo A., Burkhardt H., Chauvie S., Chuma J., Chytracek R., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Degtyarenko P., Dell'Acqua A., Depaola G., Dietrich D., Enami R., Feliciello A., Ferguson C., Fesefeldt H., Folger G., Foppiano F., Forti A., Garelli S., Giani S., Giannitrapani R., Gibin D., Gómez Cadenas J.J., González I., Gracia Abril G., Greeniaus G., Greiner W., Grichine V., Grossheim A., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Hamatsu R., Hashimoto K., Hasui H., Heikkinen A., Howard A., Ivanchenko V., Johnson A., Jones F.W., Kallenbach J., Kanaya N., Kawabata M., Kawabata Y., Kawaguti M., Kelner S., Kent P., Kimura A., Kodama T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lamanna E., Lampén T., Lara V., Lefebure V., Lei F., Liendl M., Lockman W., Longo F., Magni S., Maire M., Medernach E., Minamimoto K., Mora de Freitas P., Morita Y., Murakami K., Nagamatu M., Nartallo R., Nieminen P., Nishimura T., Ohtsubo K., Okamura M., O'Neale S., Oohata Y., Paech K., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ranjard F., Rybin A., Sadilov S., Di Salvo E., Santin G., Sasaki T., Savvas N., Sawada Y., Scherer S., Sei S., Sirotenko V., Smith D., Starkov N., Stoecker H., Sulkimo J., Takahata M., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Safai Tehrani E., Tropeano M., Truscott P., Uno H., Urban L., Urban P., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wander W., Weber H., Wellisch J.P., Wenaus T., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yamada T., Yoshida H., Zschiesche D., Geant4—a simulation toolkit, 10.1016/s0168-9002(03)01368-8
  46. Lokhtin I. P., Snigirev A. M., A model of jet quenching in ultrarelativistic heavy ion collisionsand high- pT hadron spectra at RHIC, 10.1140/epjc/s2005-02426-3
  47. CMS collaboration, E. d’Enterria et al., CMS physics technical design report: Addendum on high density QCD with heavy ions, J. Phys. G 34 (2007) 2307 [ INSPIRE ].
  48. Roland C., Track reconstruction in heavy ion collisions with the CMS silicon tracker, 10.1016/j.nima.2006.05.023
  49. Nakamura K, , Review of Particle Physics, 10.1088/0954-3899/37/7a/075021
  50. Collaboration ALICE, Alessandro B, Antinori F, Belikov J A, Blume C, Dainese A, Foka P, Giubellino P, Hippolyte B, Kuhn C, Martínez G, Monteno M, Morsch A, Nayak T K, Nystrand J, Noriega M López, Paić G, Pluta J, Ramello L, Revol J-P, Šafařík K, Schukraft J, Schutz Y, Scomparin E, Snellings R, Baillie O Villalobos, Vercellin E, ALICE: Physics Performance Report, Volume II, 10.1088/0954-3899/32/10/001
  51. Buskulic D., Decamp D., Goy C., Lees J.-P., Minard M.-N., Mours B., Pietrzyk B., Alemany R., Ariztizabal F., Comas P., Crespo J.M., Delfino M., Fernandez E., Fernandez-Bosman M., Gaitan V., Garrido Ll., Mattison T., Pacheco A., Padilla C., Pascual A., Creanza D., de Palma M., Farilla A., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Natali S., Nuzzo S., Quattromini M., Ranieri A., Raso G., Romano F., Ruggieri F., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Tempesta P., Zito G., Chai Y., Hu H., Huang D., Huang X., Lin J., Wang T., Xie Y., Xu D., Xu R., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhao W., Bauerdick L.A.T., Blucher E., Bonvicini G., Boudreau J., Casper D., Drevermann H., Forty R.W., Ganis G., Gay C., Hagelberg R., Harvey J., Haywood S., Hilgart J., Jacobsen R., Jost B., Knobloch J., Lehraus I., Lohse T., Lusiani A., Martinez M., Mato P., Meinhard H., Minten A., Miotto A., Miquel R., Moser H.-G., Palazzi P., Perlas J.A., Pusztaszeri J.-F., Ranjard F., Redlinger G., Rolandi L., Rothberg J., Ruan T., Saich M., Schlatter D., Schmelling M., Sefkow F., Tejessy W., Wachsmuth H., Wiedenmann W., Wildish T., Witzeling W., Wotschack J., Ajaltouni Z., Badaud F., Bardadin-Otwinowska M., El Fellous R., Falvard A., Gay P., Guicheney C., Henrard P., Jousset J., Michel B., Montret J.-C., Pallin D., Perret P., Podlyski F., Proriol J., Prulhière F., Saadi F., Fearnley T., Hansen J.D., Hansen J.R., Hansen P.H., Møllerud R., Nilsson B.S., Efthymiopoulos I., Kyriakis A., Simopoulou E., Vayaki A., Zachariadou K., Badier J., Blondel A., Bonneaud G., Brient J.C., Fouque G., Orteu S., Rougé A., Rumpf M., Tanaka R., Verderi M., Videau H., Candlin D.J., Parsons M.I., Veitch E., Moneta L., Parrini G., Corden M., Georgiopoulos C., Ikeda M., Lannutti J., Levinthal D., Mermikides M., Sawyer L., Wasserbaech S., Antonelli A., Baldini R., Bencivenni G., Bologna G., Bossi F., Campana P., Capon G., Cerutti F., Chiarella V., D'Ettorre-Piazzoli B., Felici G., Laurelli P., Mannocchi G., Murtas F., Murtas G.P., Passalacqua L., Pepe-Altarelli M., Picchi P., Colrain P., ten Have I., Lynch J.G., Maitland W., Morton W.T., Raine C., Reeves P., Scarr J.M., Smith K., Smith M.G., Thompson A.S., Turnbull R.M., Brandl B., Braun O., Geweniger C., Hanke P., Hepp V., Kluge E.E., Maumary Y., Putzer A., Rensch B., Stahl A., Tittel K., Wunsch M., Belk A.T., Beuselinck R., Binnie D.M., Cameron W., Cattaneo M., Colling D.J., Dornan P.J., Dugeay S., Greene A.M., Hassard J.F., Lieske N.M., Nash J., Payne D.G., Phillips M.J., Sedgbeer J.K., Tomalin I.R., Wright A.G., Girtler P., Kneringer E., Kuhn D., Rudolph G., Bowdery C.K., Brodbeck T.J., Finch A.J., Foster F., Hughes G., Jackson D., Keemer N.R., Nuttall M., Patel A., Sloan T., Snow S.W., Whelan E.P., Kleinknecht K., Raab J., Renk B., Sander H.-G., Schmidt H., Steeg F., Walther S.M., Wanke R., Wolf B., Aubert J.-J., Bencheikh A.M., Benchouk C., Bonissent A., Carr J., Coyle P., Drinkard J., Etienne F., Nicod D., Papalexiou S., Payre P., Roos L., Rousseau D., Schwemling P., Talby M., Adlung S., Assmann R., Bauer C., Blum W., Brown D., Cattaneo P., Dehning B., Dietl H., Dydak F., Frank M., Halley A.W., Lauber J., Lütjens G., Lutz G., Männer W., Richter R., Rotscheidt H., Schröder J., Schwarz A.S., Settles R., Seywerd H., Stierlin U., Stiegler U., Denis R.St., Wolf G., Boucrot J., Callot O., Cordier A., Davier M., Duflot L., Grivaz J.-F., Heusse Ph., Jaffe D.E., Janot P., Kim D.W., Le Diberder F., Lefrançois J., Lutz A.-M., Schune M.-H., Veillet J.-J., Videau I., Zhang Z., Abbaneo D., Bagliesi G., Batignani G., Bosisio L., Bottigli U., Bozzi C., Calderini G., Carpinelli M., Ciocci M.A., Dell'Orso R., Ferrante I., Fidecaro F., Foà L., Focardi E., Forti F., Giassi A., Giorgi M.A., Gregorio A., Ligabue F., Mannelli E.B., Marrocchesi P.S., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzo G., Sanguinetti G., Spagnolo P., Steinberger J., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Triggiani G., Vannini C., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Walsh J., Betteridge A.P., Carter J.M., Green M.G., March P.V., Mir Ll.M., Medcalf T., Quazi I.S., Strong J.A., West L.R., Botterill D.R., Clifft R.W., Edgecock T.R., Edwards M., Fisher S.M., Jones T.J., Norton P.R., Salmon D.P., Thompson J.C., Bloch-Devaux B., Colas P., Duarte H., Kozanecki W., Lançon E., Lemaire M.C., Locci E., Perez P., Perrier F., Rander J., Renardy J.-F., Rosowsky A., Roussarie A., Schuller J.-P., Schwindling J., Si Mohand D., Vallage B., Johnson R.P., Litke A.M., Taylor G., Wear J., Ashman J.G., Babbage W., Booth C.N., Buttar C., Carney R.E., Cartwright S., Combley F., Hatfield F., Thompson L.F., Barberio E., Böhrer A., Brandt S., Cowan G., Grupen C., Lutters G., Rivera F., Schäfer U., Smolik L., Della Marina R., Giannini G., Gobbo B., Ragusa F., Bellantoni L., Chen W., Cinabro D., Conway J.S., Cowen D.F., Feng Z., Ferguson D.P.S., Gao Y.S., Grahl J., Harton J.L., Jared R.C., LeClaire B.W., Lishka C., Pan Y.B., Pater J.R., Saadi Y., Sharma V., Schmitt M., Shi Z.H., Walsh A.M., Weber F.V., Sau Lan Wu, Wu X., Zheng M., Zobernig G., Measurement of the and B− meson lifetimes, 10.1016/0370-2693(93)90211-y
  52. ALEPH collaboration, D. Buskulic et al., Errata: Measurement of the $ {\overline {\text{B}}^0} $ and B− meson lifetimes, Phys. Lett. B 325 (1993) 537.
  53. CMS collaboration, Performance of muon identification in pp collisions at $ \sqrt {s} = 7 $ TeV, CMS Physics Analysis Summary, MUO-2010/02 (2010).
  54. P. Faccioli and J. Seixas, Observation of χ c and χ b nuclear suppression via dilepton polarization measurements, Phys. Rev. D 85 (2012) 074005 [ arXiv:1203.2033 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  55. Aamodt K., Abrahantes Quintana A., Adamová D., Adare A.M., Aggarwal M.M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agocs A.G., Aguilar Salazar S., Ahammed Z., Ahmad N., Ahmad Masoodi A., Ahn S.U., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaráz Aviña E., Alt T., Altini V., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arbor N., Arcelli S., Arend A., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I.C., Asryan A., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T.C., Äystö J., Azmi M.D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y.W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldini Ferroli R., Baldisseri A., Baldit A., Bán J., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G.G., Barnby L.S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Baumann C., Bearden I.G., Beck H., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdermann E., Berdnikov Y., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A.K., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Biolcati E., Blanc A., Blanco F., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Boccioli M., Bock N., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Bombonati C., Book J., Borel H., Bortolin C., Bose S., Bossú F., Botje M., Böttger S., Boyer B., Braun-Munzinger P., Bravina L., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broz M., Brun R., Bruna E., Bruno G.E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Canoa Roman V., Cara Romeo G., Carena F., Carena W., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Caselle M., Castillo Castellanos J., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J.L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chiavassa E., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D.D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Christakoglou P., Christensen C.H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Coccetti F., Coffin J.-P., Coli S., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Constantin P., Contin G., Contreras J.G., Cormier T.M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortés Maldonado I., Cortese P., Cosentino M.R., Costa F., Cotallo M.E., Crescio E., Crochet P., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Erasmo G.D., Dainese A., Dalsgaard H.H., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Dash A., Dash S., De S., De Azevedo Moregula A., de Barros G.O.V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., De Remigis R., de Rooij R., Delagrange H., Delgado Mercado Y., Dellacasa G., Deloff A., Demanov V., Dénes E., Deppman A., Di Bari D., Di Giglio C., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Dietel T., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domínguez I., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Driga O., Dubey A.K., Dubuisson J., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A.K., Dutta Majumdar M.R., Elia D., Emschermann D., Engel H., Erdal H.A., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Evrard S., Eyyubova G., Fabjan C.W., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fearick R., Fedunov A., Fehlker D., Fekete V., Felea D., Feofilov G., Fernández Téllez A., Ferretti A., Ferretti R., Figueredo M.A.S., Filchagin S., Fini R., Finogeev D., Fionda F.M., Fiore E.M., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Fragkiadakis M., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furano F., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J.J., Gadrat S., Gagliardi M., Gago A., Gallio M., Ganoti P., Garabatos C., Gemme R., Gerhard J., Germain M., Geuna C., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Girard M.R., Giraudo G., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez R., González-Trueba L.H., González-Zamora P., González Santos H., Gorbunov S., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gros P., Grosse-Oetringhaus J.F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerra Gutierrez C., Guerzoni B., Gulbrandsen K., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Gutbrod H., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Harris J.W., Hartig M., Hasch D., Hasegan D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayrapetyan A., Heide M., Heinz M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Hernández C., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann N., Hetland K.F., Hicks B., Hille P.T., Hippolyte B., Horaguchi T., Hori Y., Hristov P., Hřivnáčová I., Huang M., Huber S., Humanic T.J., Hwang D.S., Ichou R., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Incani E., Innocenti G.M., Innocenti P.G., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivan C., Ivanov A., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P.M., Jancurová L., Jangal S., Janik R., Jayarathna S.P., Jena S., Jirden L., Jones G.T., Jones P.G., Jovanović P., Jung H., Jung W., Jusko A., Kalcher S., Kaliňák P., Kalisky M., Kalliokoski T., Kalweit A., Kamermans R., Kanaki K., Kang E., Kang J.H., Kaplin V., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kazantsev A., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Khan M.M., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim D.J., Kim D.S., Kim D.W., Kim H.N., Kim J.H., Kim J.S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim S.H., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Klay J.L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kliemant M., Klovning A., Kluge A., Knichel M.L., Koch K., Köhler M.K., Kolevatov R., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskih A., Kornaś E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Kour R., Kowalski M., Kox S., Kozlov K., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kraus I., Krawutschke T., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krumbhorn D., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kucheriaev Y., Kuhn C., Kuijer P.G., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A.B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kushpil V., Kweon M.J., Kwon Y., La Rocca P., Ladrón de Guevara P., Lafage V., Lara C., Larsen D.T., Lazzeroni C., Le Bornec Y., Lea R., Lee K.S., Lee S.C., Lefèvre F., Lehnert J., Leistam L., Lenhardt M., Lenti V., León Monzón I., León Vargas H., Lévai P., Li X., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M.A., Liu L., Loggins V.R., Loginov V., Lohn S., Lohner D., Loizides C., Lopez X., López Noriega M., López Torres E., Løvhøiden G., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Luquin L., Luzzi C., Ma K., Ma R., Madagodahettige-Don D.M., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D.P., Maire A., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Mal'Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Mangotra L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Mareš J., Margagliotti G.V., Margotti A., Marín A., Martashvili I., Martinengo P., Martínez M.I., Martínez Davalos A., Martínez García G., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastromarco M., Mastroserio A., Matthews Z.L., Matyja A., Mayani D., Mazza G., Mazzoni M.A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mendez Lorenzo P., Mercado Pérez J., Mereu P., Miake Y., Midori J., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C., Mlynarz J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Monteno M., Montes E., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D.A., Moretto S., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Müller H., Muhuri S., Munhoz M.G., Munoz J., Musa L., Musso A., Nandi B.K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Navach F., Navin S., Nayak T.K., Nazarenko S., Nazarov G., Nedosekin A., Nendaz F., Newby J., Nicassio M., Nielsen B.S., Nikolaev S., Nikolic V., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B.S., Nilsson M.S., Noferini F., Nooren G., Novitzky N., Nyanin A., Nyatha A., Nygaard C., Nystrand J., Obayashi H., Ochirov A., Oeschler H., Oh S.K., Oleniacz J., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Ortona G., Oskarsson A., Ostrowski P., Otterlund I., Otwinowski J., Øvrebekk G., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Padilla F., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S., Pal S.K., Palaha A., Palmeri A., Pappalardo G.S., Park W.J., Paticchio V., Pavlinov A., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C.E., Perini D., Perrino D., Peryt W., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Peters A.J., Petráček V., Petris M., Petrov P., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Piccotti A., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Pitz N., Piuz F., Piyarathna D.B., Platt R., Płoskoń M., Pluta J., Pocheptsov T., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P.L.M., Poghosyan M.G., Polák K., Polichtchouk B., Pop A., Pospíšil V., Potukuchi B., Prasad S.K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C.A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Pulvirenti A., Punin V., Putiš M., Putschke J., Quercigh E., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Rademakers A., Rademakers O., Radomski S., Räihä T.S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Ramírez Reyes A., Rammler M., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S.S., Read K.F., Real J.S., Redlich K., Renfordt R., Reolon A.R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Ricaud H., Riccati L., Ricci R.A., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rivetti A., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Rosinský P., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Rousseau S., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A.J., Rui R., Rusanov I., Ryabinkin E., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahoo R., Sahu P.K., Saiz P., Sakai S., Sakata D., Salgado C.A., Samanta T., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sano S., Santo R., Santoro R., Sarkamo J., Saturnini P., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R.P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H.R., Schreiner S., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott P.A., Scott R., Segato G., Senyukov S., Seo J., Serci S., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Sharma N., Sharma S., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siciliano M., Sicking E., Siemiarczuk T., Silenzi A., Silvermyr D., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Sinha B.C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T.B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Søgaard C., Soloviev A., Soltz R., Son H., Song M., Soos C., Soramel F., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B.K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Stefanini G., Steinbeck T., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stocco D., Stock R., Stolpovskiy M., Strmen P., Suaide A.A.P., Subieta Vásquez M.A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Šumbera M., Susa T., Swoboda D., Symons T.J.M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szostak A., Tagridis C., Takahashi J., Tapia Takaki J.D., Tauro A., Tavlet M., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Thomas J.H., Tieulent R., Timmins A.R., Tlusty D., Toia A., Torii H., Toscano L., Tosello F., Traczyk T., Truesdale D., Trzaska W.H., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Turvey A.J., Tveter T.S., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Uras A., Urbán J., Urciuoli G.M., Usai G.L., Vacchi A., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., van der Kolk N., van Leeuwen M., Vande Vyvre P., Vannucci L., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Vikhlyantsev O., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Viyogi Y.P., Vodopyanov A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Wagner B., Wagner V., Wan R., Wang D., Wang Y., Wang Y., Watanabe K., Wessels J.P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk A., Wilk G., Williams M.C.S., Windelband B., Yang H., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I.-K., Yuan X., Yushmanov I., Zabrodin E., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zbroszczyk H., Zelnicek P., Zenin A., Zgura I., Zhalov M., Zhang X., Zhou D., Zichichi A., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zynovyev M., Suppression of charged particle production at large transverse momentum in central Pb–Pb collisions at sNN=2.76 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2010.12.020
  56. Affolder T., Akimoto H., Akopian A., Albrow M. G., Amaral P., Amendolia S. R., Amidei D., Antos J., Apollinari G., Arisawa T., Asakawa T., Ashmanskas W., Atac M., Azfar F., Azzi-Bacchetta P., Bacchetta N., Bailey M. W., Bailey S., de Barbaro P., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Barone M., Bauer G., Bedeschi F., Belforte S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Bensinger J., Beretvas A., Berge J. P., Berryhill J., Bertolucci S., Bevensee B., Bhatti A., Bigongiari C., Binkley M., Bisello D., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Bloom K., Blumenfeld B., Blusk B. S., Bocci A., Bodek A., Bokhari W., Bolla G., Bonushkin Y., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Brandl A., van der Brink S., Bromberg C., Bruner N., Buckley-Geer E., Budagov J., Budd H. S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Byon-Wagner A., Byrum K. L., Campbell M., Caner A., Carithers W., Carlson J., Carlsmith D., Cassada J., Castro A., Cauz D., Cerri A., Chan A. W., Chang P. S., Chang P. T., Chapman J., Chen C., Chen Y. C., Cheng M.-T., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chirikov-Zorin I., Chlachidze G., Chlebana F., Christofek L., Chu M. L., Cihangir S., Ciobanu C. I., Clark A. G., Cobal M., Cocca E., Connolly A., Conway J., Cooper J., Cordelli M., Costanzo D., Cranshaw J., Cronin-Hennessy D., Cropp R., Culbertson R., Dagenhart D., DeJongh F., Dell'Agnello S., Dell'Orso M., Demina R., Demortier L., Deninno M., Derwent P. F., Devlin T., Dittmann J. R., Donati S., Done J., Dorigo T., Eddy N., Einsweiler K., Elias J. E., Engels E., Erdmann W., Errede D., Errede S., Fan Q., Feild R. G., Ferretti C., Fiori I., Flaugher B., Foster G. W., Franklin M., Freeman J., Friedman J., Fukui Y., Gadomski S., Galeotti S., Gallinaro M., Gao T., Garcia-Sciveres M., Garfinkel A. F., Gatti P., Gay C., Geer S., Gerdes D. W., Giannetti P., Giromini P., Glagolev V., Gold M., Goldstein J., Gordon A., Goshaw A. T., Gotra Y., Goulianos K., Grassmann H., Green C., Groer L., Grosso-Pilcher C., Guenther M., Guillian G., Guimaraes da Costa J., Guo R. S., Haber C., Hafen E., Hahn S. R., Hall C., Handa T., Handler R., Hao W., Happacher F., Hara K., Hardman A. D., Harris R. M., Hartmann F., Hatakeyama K., Hauser J., Heinrich J., Heiss A., Hinrichsen B., Hoffman K. D., Holck C., Hollebeek R., Holloway L., Hughes R., Huston J., Huth J., Ikeda H., Incagli M., Incandela J., Introzzi G., Iwai J., Iwata Y., James E., Jensen H., Jones M., Joshi U., Kamabara H., Kamon T., Kaneko T., Karr K., Kasha H., Kato Y., Keaffaber T. A., Kelley K., Kelly M., Kennedy R. D., Kephart R., Khazins D., Kikuchi T., Kirk M., Kim B. J., Kim H. S., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kirsch L., Klimenko S., Knoblauch D., Koehn P., Köngeter A., Kondo K., Konigsberg J., Kordas K., Korytov A., Kovacs E., Kroll J., Kruse M., Kuhlmann S. E., Kurino K., Kuwabara T., Laasanen A. T., Lai N., Lami S., Lammel S., Lamoureux J. I., Lancaster M., Latino G., LeCompte T., Lee A. M., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Lindgren M., Liss T. M., Liu J. B., Liu Y. C., Lockyer N., Loken J., Loreti M., Lucchesi D., Lukens P., Lusin S., Lyons L., Lys J., Madrak R., Maeshima K., Maksimovic P., Malferrari L., Mangano M., Mariotti M., Martignon G., Martin A., Matthews J. A. J., Mazzanti P., McFarland K. S., McIntyre P., McKigney E., Menguzzato M., Menzione A., Meschi E., Mesropian C., Miao C., Miao T., Miller R., Miller J. S., Minato H., Miscetti S., Mishina M., Moggi N., Moore E., Moore R., Morita Y., Mukherjee A., Muller T., Munar A., Murat P., Murgia S., Musy M., Nachtman J., Nahn S., Nakada H., Nakaya T., Nakano I., Nelson C., Neuberger D., Newman-Holmes C., Ngan C.-Y. P., Nicolaidi P., Niu H., Nodulman L., Nomerotski A., Oh S. H., Ohmoto T., Ohsugi T., Oishi R., Okusawa T., Olsen J., Pagliarone C., Palmonari F., Paoletti R., Papadimitriou V., Pappas S. P., Parri A., Partos D., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Perazzo A., Pescara L., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Pitts K. T., Plunkett R., Pompos A., Pondrom L., Pope G., Prokoshin F., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Punzi G., Ragan K., Reher D., Reichold A., Riegler W., Ribon A., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robertson W. J., Robinson A., Rodrigo T., Rolli S., Rosenson L., Roser R., Rossin R., Sakumoto W. K., Saltzberg D., Sansoni A., Santi L., Sato H., Savard P., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. P., Schmitt M., Scodellaro L., Scott A., Scribano A., Segler S., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Semenov A., Semeria F., Shah T., Shapiro M. D., Shepard P. F., Shibayama T., Shimojima M., Shochet M., Siegrist J., Signorelli G., Sill A., Sinervo P., Singh P., Slaughter A. J., Sliwa K., Smith C., Snider F. D., Solodsky A., Spalding J., Speer T., Sphicas P., Spinella F., Spiropulu M., Spiegel L., Stanco L., Steele J., Stefanini A., Strologas J., Strumia F., Stuart D., Sumorok K., Suzuki T., Takashima R., Takikawa K., Tanaka M., Takano T., Tannenbaum B., Taylor W., Tecchio M., Teng P. K., Terashi K., Tether S., Theriot D., Thurman-Keup R., Tipton P., Tkaczyk S., Tollefson K., Tollestrup A., Toyoda H., Trischuk W., de Troconiz J. F., Truitt S., Tseng J., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Valls J., Vejcik S., Velev G., Vidal R., Vilar R., Vologouev I., Vucinic D., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wahl J., Wallace N. B., Walsh A. M., Wang C., Wang C. H., Wang M. J., Watanabe T., Waters D., Watts T., Webb R., Wenzel H., Wester W. C., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Winn D., Wolbers S., Wolinski D., Wolinski J., Worm S., Wu X., Wyss J., Yagil A., Yao W., Yeh G. P., Yeh P., Yoh J., Yosef C., Yoshida T., Yu I., Yu S., Zanetti A., Zetti F., Zucchelli S., Production ofϒ(1S)Mesons fromχbDecays inpp¯Collisions ats=1.8TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.84.2094