User menu

Search for new physics in events with photons, jets, and missing transverse energy in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 7 TeV

Bibliographic reference CMS ; Basegmez, Suzan ; Bruno, Giacomo Luca ; Castello, Roberto ; Ceard, Ludivine ; et. al. Search for new physics in events with photons, jets, and missing transverse energy in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 7 TeV. In: Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1303, p. 111 (2013)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/180875
  1. Wess J., Zumino B., Supergauge transformations in four dimensions, 10.1016/0550-3213(74)90355-1
  2. Cheng Hsin-Chia, Low Ian, TeV symmetry and the little hierarchy problem, 10.1088/1126-6708/2003/09/051
  3. T. Appelquist, H.-C. Cheng and B.A. Dobrescu, Bounds on universal extra dimensions, Phys. Rev. D 64 (2001) 035002 [ hep-ph/0012100 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  4. Fayet P., Mixing between gravitational and weak interactions through the massive gravitino, 10.1016/0370-2693(77)90414-2
  5. M. Dine, A.E. Nelson, Y. Nir and Y. Shirman, New tools for low-energy dynamical supersymmetry breaking, Phys. Rev. D 53 (1996) 2658 [ hep-ph/9507378 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  6. H. Baer, M. Brhlik, C.-h. Chen and X. Tata, Signals for the minimal gauge mediated supersymmetry breaking model at the Fermilab Tevatron collider, Phys. Rev. D 55 (1997) 4463 [ hep-ph/9610358 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  7. Dimopoulos Savas, Thomas Scott, Wells James D., Sparticle spectroscopy and electroweak symmetry breaking with gauge-mediated supersymmetry breaking, 10.1016/s0550-3213(97)00030-8
  8. Ellis John, Lopez Jorge L., Nanopoulos D.V., Analysis of LEP constraints on supersymmetric models with a light gravitino, 10.1016/s0370-2693(97)00019-1
  9. H. Baer, P. Mercadante, X. Tata and Y.-l. Wang, The reach of Tevatron upgrades in gauge mediated supersymmetry breaking models, Phys. Rev. D 60 (1999) 055001 [ hep-ph/9903333 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  10. Giudice G.F., Rattazzi R., Theories with gauge-mediated supersymmetry breaking, 10.1016/s0370-1573(99)00042-3
  11. Meade Patrick, Seiberg Nathan, Shih David, General Gauge Mediation, 10.1143/ptps.177.143
  12. Buican Matthew, Meade Patrick, Seiberg Nathan, Shih David, Exploring general gauge mediation, 10.1088/1126-6708/2009/03/016
  13. Kats Yevgeny, Meade Patrick, Reece Matthew, Shih David, The status of GMSB after 1/fb at the LHC, 10.1007/jhep02(2012)115
  14. Farrar Glennys R., Fayet Pierre, Phenomenology of the production, decay, and detection of new hadronic states associated with supersymmetry, 10.1016/0370-2693(78)90858-4
  15. ATLAS collaboration, Search for diphoton events with large missing transverse energy with 36 pb −1 of 7 TeV proton-proton collision data with the ATLAS detector, Eur. Phys. J. C 71 (2011) 1744 [ arXiv:1107.0561 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  16. ATLAS collaboration, Search for diphoton events with large missing transverse momentum in 1 fb −1 of 7 TeV proton-proton collision data with the ATLAS detector, Phys. Lett. B 710 (2012) 519 [ arXiv:1111.4116 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  17. ATLAS collaboration, Search for diphoton events with large missing transverse momentum in 7 TeV proton-proton collision data with the ATLAS detector, Phys. Lett. B 718 (2012) 411 [ arXiv:1209.0753 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  18. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Adler V., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhang L., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Bender W., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Tonutti M., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Raval A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Karafasoulis K., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Tancini V., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D., Son D. C., Son T., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jeong M. S., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Seo E., Shin S., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Maurisset A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Polese G., Racz A., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chanon N., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., MacEvoy B. C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Salur S., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Chandra A., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Cassel D., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Salvati E., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Mesa D., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bandurin D., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Quertenmont L., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. f., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Flood K., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Palmonari F., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., , Search for Supersymmetry inppCollisions ats=7  TeVin Events with Two Photons and Missing Transverse Energy, 10.1103/physrevlett.106.211802
  19. Aaltonen T., Adelman J., Álvarez González B., Amerio S., Amidei D., Anastassov A., Annovi A., Antos J., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Arisawa T., Artikov A., Asaadi J., Ashmanskas W., Attal A., Aurisano A., Azfar F., Badgett W., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Barria P., Bartos P., Bauer G., Beauchemin P.-H., Bedeschi F., Beecher D., Behari S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Beretvas A., Bhatti A., Binkley M., Bisello D., Bizjak I., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Blumenfeld B., Bocci A., Bodek A., Boisvert V., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Boveia A., Brau B., Bridgeman A., Brigliadori L., Bromberg C., Brubaker E., Budagov J., Budd H. S., Budd S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Bussey P., Buzatu A., Byrum K. L., Cabrera S., Calancha C., Camarda S., Campanelli M., Campbell M., Canelli F., Canepa A., Carls B., Carlsmith D., Carosi R., Carrillo S., Carron S., Casal B., Casarsa M., Castro A., Catastini P., Cauz D., Cavaliere V., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Chang S. H., Chen Y. C., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chlachidze G., Chlebana F., Cho K., Chokheli D., Chou J. P., Choudalakis G., Chung K., Chung W. H., Chung Y. S., Chwalek T., Ciobanu C. I., Ciocci M. A., Clark A., Clark D., Compostella G., Convery M. E., Conway J., Corbo M., Cordelli M., Cox C. A., Cox D. J., Crescioli F., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuevas J., Culbertson R., Cully J. C., Dagenhart D., Datta M., Davies T., de Barbaro P., De Cecco S., Deisher A., De Lorenzo G., Dell’Orso M., Deluca C., Demortier L., Deng J., Deninno M., d’Errico M., Di Canto A., di Giovanni G. P., Di Ruzza B., Dittmann J. R., D’Onofrio M., Donati S., Dong P., Dorigo T., Dube S., Ebina K., Elagin A., Erbacher R., Errede D., Errede S., Ershaidat N., Eusebi R., Fang H. C., Farrington S., Fedorko W. T., Feild R. G., Feindt M., Fernandez J. P., Ferrazza C., Field R., Flanagan G., Forrest R., Frank M. J., Franklin M., Freeman J. C., Furic I., Gallinaro M., Galyardt J., Garberson F., Garcia J. E., Garfinkel A. F., Garosi P., Genser K., Gerberich H., Gerdes D., Gessler A., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Giannetti P., Gibson K., Gimmell J. L., Ginsburg C. M., Giokaris N., Giordani M., Giromini P., Giunta M., Giurgiu G., Glagolev V., Glenzinski D., Gold M., Goldschmidt N., Golossanov A., Gomez G., Gomez-Ceballos G., Goncharov M., González O., Gorelov I., Goshaw A. T., Goulianos K., Gresele A., Grinstein S., Grosso-Pilcher C., Group R. C., Grundler U., Guimaraes da Costa J., Gunay-Unalan Z., Haber C., Hahn K., Hahn S. R., Halkiadakis E., Han B.-Y., Han J. Y., Happacher F., Hara K., Hare D., Hare M., Harr R. F., Hartz M., Hatakeyama K., Hays C., Heck M., Heinrich J., Henderson C., Herndon M., Heuser J., Hewamanage S., Hidas D., Hill C. S., Hirschbuehl D., Hocker A., Hou S., Houlden M., Hsu S.-C., Huffman B. T., Hughes R. E., Hurwitz M., Husemann U., Hussein M., Huston J., Incandela J., Introzzi G., Iori M., Ivanov A., James E., Jang D., Jayatilaka B., Jeon E. J., Jha M. K., Jindariani S., Johnson W., Jones M., Joo K. K., Jun S. Y., Jung J. E., Junk T. R., Kamon T., Kar D., Karchin P. E., Kato Y., Kephart R., Ketchum W., Keung J., Khotilovich V., Kilminster B., Kim D. H., Kim H. S., Kim H. W., Kim J. E., Kim M. J., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kirsch L., Klimenko S., Knuteson B., Kondo K., Kong D. J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotwal A. V., Kreps M., Kroll J., Krop D., Krumnack N., Kruse M., Krutelyov V., Kuhr T., Kulkarni N. P., Kurata M., Kwang S., Laasanen A. T., Lami S., Lammel S., Lancaster M., Lander R. L., Lannon K., Lath A., Latino G., Lazzizzera I., LeCompte T., Lee E., Lee H. S., Lee J. S., Lee S. W., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Lin C.-J., Linacre J., Lindgren M., Lipeles E., Lister A., Litvintsev D. O., Liu C., Liu T., Lockyer N. S., Loginov A., Lovas L., Lucchesi D., Lueck J., Lujan P., Lukens P., Lungu G., Lys J., Lysak R., MacQueen D., Madrak R., Maeshima K., Makhoul K., Maksimovic P., Malde S., Malik S., Manca G., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Margaroli F., Marino C., Marino C. P., Martin A., Martin V., Martínez M., Martínez-Ballarín R., Mastrandrea P., Mathis M., Mattson M. E., Mazzanti P., McFarland K. S., McIntyre P., McNulty R., Mehta A., Mehtala P., Menzione A., Mesropian C., Miao T., Mietlicki D., Miladinovic N., Miller R., Mills C., Milnik M., Mitra A., Mitselmakher G., Miyake H., Moed S., Moggi N., Mondragon M. N., Moon C. S., Moore R., Morello M. J., Morlock J., Movilla Fernandez P., Mülmenstädt J., Mukherjee A., Muller Th., Murat P., Mussini M., Nachtman J., Nagai Y., Naganoma J., Nakamura K., Nakano I., Napier A., Nett J., Neu C., Neubauer M. S., Neubauer S., Nielsen J., Nodulman L., Norman M., Norniella O., Nurse E., Oakes L., Oh S. H., Oh Y. D., Oksuzian I., Okusawa T., Orava R., Osterberg K., Pagan Griso S., Pagliarone C., Palencia E., Papadimitriou V., Papaikonomou A., Paramanov A. A., Parks B., Pashapour S., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Paus C., Peiffer T., Pellett D. E., Penzo A., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Pianori E., Pinera L., Pitts K., Plager C., Pondrom L., Potamianos K., Poukhov O., Prokoshin F., Pronko A., Ptohos F., Pueschel E., Punzi G., Pursley J., Rademacker J., Rahaman A., Ramakrishnan V., Ranjan N., Redondo I., Renton P., Renz M., Rescigno M., Richter S., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robson A., Rodrigo T., Rodriguez T., Rogers E., Rolli S., Roser R., Rossi M., Rossin R., Roy P., Ruiz A., Russ J., Rusu V., Rutherford B., Saarikko H., Safonov A., Sakumoto W. K., Santi L., Sartori L., Sato K., Savoy-Navarro A., Schlabach P., Schmidt A., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. A., Schmidt M. P., Schmitt M., Schwarz T., Scodellaro L., Scribano A., Scuri F., Sedov A., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Semenov A., Sexton-Kennedy L., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shalhout S. Z., Shears T., Shepard P. F., Shimojima M., Shiraishi S., Shochet M., Shon Y., Shreyber I., Simonenko A., Sinervo P., Sisakyan A., Slaughter A. J., Slaunwhite J., Sliwa K., Smith J. R., Snider F. D., Snihur R., Soha A., Somalwar S., Sorin V., Spreitzer T., Squillacioti P., Stanitzki M., St. Denis R., Stelzer B., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stentz D., Strologas J., Strycker G. L., Suh J. S., Sukhanov A., Suslov I., Taffard A., Takashima R., Takeuchi Y., Tanaka R., Tang J., Tecchio M., Teng P. K., Thom J., Thome J., Thompson G. A., Thomson E., Tipton P., Ttito-Guzmán P., Tkaczyk S., Toback D., Tokar S., Tollefson K., Tomura T., Tonelli D., Torre S., Torretta D., Totaro P., Tourneur S., Trovato M., Tsai S.-Y., Tu Y., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Uozumi S., van Remortel N., Varganov A., Vataga E., Vázquez F., Velev G., Vellidis C., Vidal M., Vila I., Vilar R., Vogel M., Volobouev I., Volpi G., Wagner P., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wagner W., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wakisaka T., Wallny R., Wang S. M., Warburton A., Waters D., Weinberger M., Weinelt J., Wester W. C., Whitehouse B., Whiteson D., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Wilbur S., Williams G., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Wittich P., Wolbers S., Wolfe C., Wolfe H., Wright T., Wu X., Würthwein F., Xie S., Yagil A., Yamamoto K., Yamaoka J., Yang U. K., Yang Y. C., Yao W. M., Yeh G. P., Yi K., Yoh J., Yorita K., Yoshida T., Yu G. B., Yu I., Yu S. S., Yun J. C., Zanetti A., Zeng Y., Zhang X., Zheng Y., Zucchelli S., Search for Supersymmetry with Gauge-Mediated Breaking in Diphoton Events with Missing Transverse Energy at CDF II, 10.1103/physrevlett.104.011801
  20. Abazov V. M., Abbott B., Abolins M., Acharya B. S., Adams M., Adams T., Alexeev G. D., Alkhazov G., Alton A., Alverson G., Alves G. A., Ancu L. S., Aoki M., Arnoud Y., Arov M., Askew A., Åsman B., Atramentov O., Avila C., BackusMayes J., Badaud F., Bagby L., Baldin B., Bandurin D. V., Banerjee S., Barberis E., Baringer P., Barreto J., Bartlett J. F., Bassler U., Beale S., Bean A., Begalli M., Begel M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bellantoni L., Benitez J. A., Beri S. B., Bernardi G., Bernhard R., Bertram I., Besançon M., Beuselinck R., Bezzubov V. A., Bhat P. C., Bhatnagar V., Blazey G., Blessing S., Bloom K., Boehnlein A., Boline D., Bolton T. A., Boos E. E., Borissov G., Bose T., Brandt A., Brandt O., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Bross A., Brown D., Brown J., Bu X. B., Buchholz D., Buehler M., Buescher V., Bunichev V., Burdin S., Burnett T. H., Buszello C. P., Calpas B., Calvet S., Camacho-Pérez E., Carrasco-Lizarraga M. A., Carrera E., Casey B. C. K., Castilla-Valdez H., Chakrabarti S., Chakraborty D., Chan K. M., Chandra A., Chen G., Chevalier-Théry S., Cho D. K., Cho S. W., Choi S., Choudhary B., Christoudias T., Cihangir S., Claes D., Clutter J., Cooke M. S., Cooke M., Cooper W. E., Corcoran M., Couderc F., Cousinou M.-C., Croc A., Cutts D., Ćwiok M., Das A., Davies G., De K., de Jong S. J., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Déliot F., Demarteau M., Demina R., Denisov D., Denisov S. P., Desai S., DeVaughan K., Diehl H. T., Diesburg M., Dominguez A., Dorland T., Dubey A., Dudko L. V., Duggan D., Duperrin A., Dutt S., Dyshkant A., Eads M., Edmunds D., Ellison J., Elvira V. D., Enari Y., Eno S., Evans H., Evdokimov A., Evdokimov V. N., Facini G., Ferapontov A. V., Ferbel T., Fiedler F., Filthaut F., Fisher W., Fisk H. E., Fortner M., Fox H., Fuess S., Gadfort T., Garcia-Bellido A., Gavrilov V., Gay P., Geist W., Geng W., Gerbaudo D., Gerber C. E., Gershtein Y., Ginther G., Golovanov G., Goussiou A., Grannis P. D., Greder S., Greenlee H., Greenwood Z. D., Gregores E. M., Grenier G., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Grohsjean A., Grünendahl S., Grünewald M. W., Guo F., Guo J., Gutierrez G., Gutierrez P., Haas A., Hagopian S., Haley J., Han L., Harder K., Harel A., Hauptman J. M., Hays J., Hebbeker T., Hedin D., Hegab H., Heinson A. P., Heintz U., Hensel C., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Herner K., Hesketh G., Hildreth M. D., Hirosky R., Hoang T., Hobbs J. D., Hoeneisen B., Hohlfeld M., Hossain S., Hubacek Z., Huske N., Hynek V., Iashvili I., Illingworth R., Ito A. S., Jabeen S., Jaffré M., Jain S., Jamin D., Jesik R., Johns K., Johnson M., Johnston D., Jonckheere A., Jonsson P., Joshi J., Juste A., Kaadze K., Kajfasz E., Karmanov D., Kasper P. A., Katsanos I., Kehoe R., Kermiche S., Khalatyan N., Khanov A., Kharchilava A., Kharzheev Y. N., Khatidze D., Kirby M. H., Kohli J. M., Kozelov A. V., Kraus J., Kumar A., Kupco A., Kurča T., Kuzmin V. A., Kvita J., Lammers S., Landsberg G., Lebrun P., Lee H. S., Lee S. W., Lee W. M., Lellouch J., Li L., Li Q. Z., Lietti S. M., Lim J. K., Lincoln D., Linnemann J., Lipaev V. V., Lipton R., Liu Y., Liu Z., Lobodenko A., Lokajicek M., Love P., Lubatti H. J., Luna-Garcia R., Lyon A. L., Maciel A. K. A., Mackin D., Madar R., Magaña-Villalba R., Malik S., Malyshev V. L., Maravin Y., Martínez-Ortega J., McCarthy R., McGivern C. L., Meijer M. M., Melnitchouk A., Menezes D., Mercadante P. G., Merkin M., Meyer A., Meyer J., Mondal N. K., Muanza G. S., Mulhearn M., Nagy E., Naimuddin M., Narain M., Nayyar R., Neal H. A., Negret J. P., Neustroev P., Nilsen H., Novaes S. F., Nunnemann T., Obrant G., Onoprienko D., Orduna J., Osman N., Osta J., Otero y Garzón G. J., Owen M., Padilla M., Pangilinan M., Parashar N., Parihar V., Park S. K., Parsons J., Partridge R., Parua N., Patwa A., Penning B., Perfilov M., Peters K., Peters Y., Petrillo G., Pétroff P., Piegaia R., Piper J., Pleier M.-A., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Podstavkov V. M., Pol M.-E., Polozov P., Popov A. V., Prewitt M., Price D., Protopopescu S., Qian J., Quadt A., Quinn B., Rangel M. S., Ranjan K., Ratoff P. N., Razumov I., Renkel P., Rich P., Rijssenbeek M., Ripp-Baudot I., Rizatdinova F., Rominsky M., Royon C., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Safronov G., Sajot G., Sánchez-Hernández A., Sanders M. P., Sanghi B., Santos A. S., Savage G., Sawyer L., Scanlon T., Schamberger R. D., Scheglov Y., Schellman H., Schliephake T., Schlobohm S., Schwanenberger C., Schwienhorst R., Sekaric J., Severini H., Shabalina E., Shary V., Shchukin A. A., Shivpuri R. K., Simak V., Sirotenko V., Skubic P., Slattery P., Smirnov D., Smith K. J., Snow G. R., Snow J., Snyder S., Söldner-Rembold S., Sonnenschein L., Sopczak A., Sosebee M., Soustruznik K., Spurlock B., Stark J., Stolin V., Stoyanova D. A., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strom D., Stutte L., Svoisky P., Takahashi M., Tanasijczuk A., Taylor W., Titov M., Tokmenin V. V., Tsybychev D., Tuchming B., Tully C., Tuts P. M., Uvarov L., Uvarov S., Uzunyan S., Van Kooten R., van Leeuwen W. M., Varelas N., Varnes E. W., Vasilyev I. A., Verdier P., Vertogradov L. S., Verzocchi M., Vesterinen M., Vilanova D., Vint P., Vokac P., Wahl H. D., Wang M. H. L. S., Warchol J., Watts G., Wayne M., Weber M., Wetstein M., White A., Wicke D., Williams M. R. J., Wilson G. W., Wimpenny S. J., Wobisch M., Wood D. R., Wyatt T. R., Xie Y., Xu C., Yacoob S., Yamada R., Yang W.-C., Yasuda T., Yatsunenko Y. A., Ye Z., Yin H., Yip K., Yoo H. D., Youn S. W., Yu J., Zelitch S., Zhao T., Zhou B., Zhou N., Zhu J., Zielinski M., Zieminska D., Zivkovic L., Search for Diphoton Events with Large Missing Transverse Energy in6.3  fb−1ofpp¯Collisions ats=1.96  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.105.221802
  21. Heister et al. A., Search for gauge mediated SUSY breaking topologies in ee collisions at centre-of-mass energies up to 209 GeV, 10.1007/s10052-002-1005-z
  22. DELPHI collaboration, J. Abdallah et al., Photon events with missing energy in e + e − collisions at $ \sqrt{s}=130 $ GeV to 209 GeV, Eur. Phys. J. C 38 (2005) 395 [ hep-ex/0406019 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  23. Achard P., Adriani O., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz J., Alemanni G., Allaby J., Aloisio A., Alviggi M.G., Anderhub H., Andreev V.P., Anselmo F., Arefiev A., Azemoon T., Aziz T., Bagnaia P., Bajo A., Baksay G., Baksay L., Baldew S.V., Banerjee S., Banerjee Sw., Barczyk A., Barillère R., Bartalini P., Basile M., Batalova N., Battiston R., Bay A., Becattini F., Becker U., Behner F., Bellucci L., Berbeco R., Berdugo J., Berges P., Bertucci B., Betev B.L., Biasini M., Biglietti M., Biland A., Blaising J.J., Blyth S.C., Bobbink G.J., Böhm A., Boldizsar L., Borgia B., Bottai S., Bourilkov D., Bourquin M., Braccini S., Branson J.G., Brochu F., Burger J.D., Burger W.J., Cai X.D., Capell M., Cara Romeo G., Carlino G., Cartacci A., Casaus J., Cavallari F., Cavallo N., Cecchi C., Cerrada M., Chamizo M., Chang Y.H., Chemarin M., Chen A., Chen G., Chen G.M., Chen H.F., Chen H.S., Chiefari G., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Clare I., Clare R., Coignet G., Colino N., Costantini S., de la Cruz B., Cucciarelli S., van Dalen J.A., de Asmundis R., Déglon P., Debreczeni J., Degré A., Dehmelt K., Deiters K., della Volpe D., Delmeire E., Denes P., DeNotaristefani F., De Salvo A., Diemoz M., Dierckxsens M., Dionisi C., Dittmar M., Doria A., Dova M.T., Duchesneau D., Duda M., Echenard B., Eline A., El Hage A., El Mamouni H., Engler A., Eppling F.J., Extermann P., Falagan M.A., Falciano S., Favara A., Fay J., Fedin O., Felcini M., Ferguson T., Fesefeldt H., Fiandrini E., Field J.H., Filthaut F., Fisher P.H., Fisher W., Fisk I., Forconi G., Freudenreich K., Furetta C., Galaktionov Yu., Ganguli S.N., Garcia-Abia P., Gataullin M., Gentile S., Giagu S., Gong Z.F., Grenier G., Grimm O., Gruenewald M.W., Guida M., van Gulik R., Gupta V.K., Gurtu A., Gutay L.J., Haas D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hebbeker T., Hervé A., Hirschfelder J., Hofer H., Hohlmann M., Holzner G., Hou S.R., Hu Y., Jin B.N., Jones L.W., de Jong P., Josa-Mutuberrı́a I., Käfer D., Kaur M., Kienzle-Focacci M.N., Kim J.K., Kirkby J., Kittel W., Klimentov A., König A.C., Kopal M., Koutsenko V., Kräber M., Kraemer R.W., Krüger A., Kunin A., Ladron de Guevara P., Laktineh I., Landi G., Lebeau M., Lebedev A., Lebrun P., Lecomte P., Lecoq P., Le Coultre P., Le Goff J.M., Leiste R., Levtchenko M., Levtchenko P., Li C., Likhoded S., Lin C.H., Lin W.T., Linde F.L., Lista L., Liu Z.A., Lohmann W., Longo E., Lu Y.S., Luci C., Luminari L., Lustermann W., Ma W.G., Malgeri L., Malinin A., Maña C., Mans J., Martin J.P., Marzano F., Mazumdar K., McNeil R.R., Mele S., Merola L., Meschini M., Metzger W.J., Mihul A., Milcent H., Mirabelli G., Mnich J., Mohanty G.B., Muanza G.S., Muijs A.J.M., Musicar B., Musy M., Nagy S., Natale S., Napolitano M., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Newman H., Nisati A., Novak T., Nowak H., Ofierzynski R., Organtini G., Pal I., Palomares C., Paolucci P., Paramatti R., Passaleva G., Patricelli S., Paul T., Pauluzzi M., Paus C., Pauss F., Pedace M., Pensotti S., Perret-Gallix D., Petersen B., Piccolo D., Pierella F., Pioppi M., Piroué P.A., Pistolesi E., Plyaskin V., Pohl M., Pojidaev V., Pothier J., Prokofiev D., Quartieri J., Rahal-Callot G., Rahaman M.A., Raics P., Raja N., Ramelli R., Rancoita P.G., Ranieri R., Raspereza A., Razis P., Ren D., Rescigno M., Reucroft S., Riemann S., Riles K., Roe B.P., Romero L., Rosca A., Rosenbleck C., Rosier-Lees S., Roth S., Rubio J.A., Ruggiero G., Rykaczewski H., Sakharov A., Saremi S., Sarkar S., Salicio J., Sanchez E., Schäfer C., Schegelsky V., Schopper H., Schotanus D.J., Sciacca C., Servoli L., Shevchenko S., Shivarov N., Shoutko V., Shumilov E., Shvorob A., Son D., Souga C., Spillantini P., Steuer M., Stickland D.P., Stoyanov B., Straessner A., Sudhakar K., Sultanov G., Sun L.Z., Sushkov S., Suter H., Swain J.D., Szillasi Z., Tang X.W., Tarjan P., Tauscher L., Taylor L., Tellili B., Teyssier D., Timmermans C., Ting Samuel C.C., Ting S.M., Tonwar S.C., Tóth J., Tully C., Tung K.L., Ulbricht J., Valente E., Van de Walle R.T., Vasquez R., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Vetlitsky I., Vicinanza D., Viertel G., Villa S., Vivargent M., Vlachos S., Vodopianov I., Vogel H., Vogt H., Vorobiev I., Vorobyov A.A., Wadhwa M., Wang Q., Wang X.L., Wang Z.M., Weber M., Wienemann P., Wilkens H., Wynhoff S., Xia L., Xu Z.Z., Yamamoto J., Yang B.Z., Yang C.G., Yang H.J., Yang M., Yeh S.C., Zalite An., Zalite Yu., Zhang Z.P., Zhao J., Zhu G.Y., Zhu R.Y., Zhuang H.L., Zichichi A., Zimmermann B., Zöller M., Single- and multi-photon events with missing energy in e+e− collisions at LEP, 10.1016/j.physletb.2004.01.010
  24. Abbiendi G., , Measurement of the mass and width of the W boson, 10.1140/epjc/s2005-02440-5
  25. Aktas A., Andreev V., Anthonis T., Asmone A., Babaev A., Backovic S., Bähr J., Baranov P., Barrelet E., Bartel W., Baumgartner S., Becker J., Beckingham M., Behnke O., Behrendt O., Belousov A., Berger Ch., Berger N., Berndt T., Bizot J.C., Böhme J., Boenig M.-O., Boudry V., Bracinik J., Brisson V., Bröker H.-B., Brown D.P., Bruncko D., Büsser F.W., Bunyatyan A., Buschhorn G., Bystritskaya L., Campbell A.J., Caron S., Cassol-Brunner F., Cerny K., Chekelian V., Contreras J.G., Coppens Y.R., Coughlan J.A., Cox B.E., Cozzika G., Cvach J., Dainton J.B., Dau W.D., Daum K., Delcourt B., Demirchyan R., De Roeck A., Desch K., De Wolf E.A., Diaconu C., Dingfelder J., Dodonov V., Dubak A., Duprel C., Eckerlin G., Efremenko V., Egli S., Eichler R., Eisele F., Ellerbrock M., Elsen E., Erdmann W., Faulkner P.J.W., Favart L., Fedotov A., Felst R., Ferencei J., Fleischer M., Fleischmann P., Fleming Y.H., Flucke G., Flügge G., Fomenko A., Foresti I., Formánek J., Franke G., Frising G., Gabathuler E., Gabathuler K., Garutti E., Garvey J., Gayler J., Gerhards R., Gerlich C., Ghazaryan S., Ginzburgskaya S., Goerlich L., Gogitidze N., Gorbounov S., Grab C., Grässler H., Greenshaw T., Gregori M., Grindhammer G., Gwilliam C., Haidt D., Hajduk L., Haller J., Hansson M., Heinzelmann G., Henderson R.C.W., Henschel H., Henshaw O., Herrera G., Herynek I., Heuer R.-D., Hildebrandt M., Hiller K.H., Höting P., Hoffmann D., Horisberger R., Hovhannisyan A., Ibbotson M., Ismail M., Jacquet M., Janauschek L., Janssen X., Jemanov V., Jönsson L., Johnson D.P., Jung H., Kant D., Kapichine M., Karlsson M., Katzy J., Keller N., Kenyon I.R., Kiesling C., Klein M., Kleinwort C., Klimkovich T., Kluge T., Knies G., Knutsson A., Koblitz B., Korbel V., Kostka P., Koutouev R., Kropivnitskaya A., Kroseberg J., Krüger K., Kückens J., Landon M.P.J., Lange W., Laštovička T., Laycock P., Lebedev A., Leißner B., Lemrani R., Lendermann V., Levonian S., Lindfeld L., Lipka K., List B., Lobodzinska E., Loktionova N., Lopez-Fernandez R., Lubimov V., Lueders H., Lüke D., Lux T., Lytkin L., Makankine A., Malden N., Malinovski E., Mangano S., Marage P., Marks J., Marshall R., Martisikova M., Martyn H.-U., Maxfield S.J., Meer D., Mehta A., Meier K., Meyer A.B., Meyer H., Meyer J., Mikocki S., Milcewicz-Mika I., Milstead D., Mohamed A., Moreau F., Morozov A., Morris J.V., Mozer M.U., Müller K., Murín P., Nagovizin V., Nankov K., Naroska B., Naumann J., Naumann Th., Newman P.R., Niebuhr C., Nikiforov A., Nikitin D., Nowak G., Nozicka M., Oganezov R., Olivier B., Olsson J.E., Ozerov D., Paramonov A., Pascaud C., Patel G.D., Peez M., Perez E., Perieanu A., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Plačakytė R., Pöschl R., Portheault B., Povh B., Raicevic N., Reimer P., Reisert B., Rimmer A., Risler C., Rizvi E., Robmann P., Roland B., Roosen R., Rostovtsev A., Rurikova Z., Rusakov S., Rybicki K., Sankey D.P.C., Sauvan E., Schätzel S., Scheins J., Schilling F.-P., Schleper P., Schmidt S., Schmitt S., Schneider M., Schoeffel L., Schöning A., Schröder V., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schwanenberger C., Sedlák K., Sefkow F., Sheviakov I., Shtarkov L.N., Sirois Y., Sloan T., Smirnov P., Soloviev Y., South D., Spaskov V., Specka A., Spitzer H., Stamen R., Stella B., Stiewe J., Strauch I., Straumann U., Tchoulakov V., Thompson G., Thompson P.D., Tomasz F., Traynor D., Truöl P., Tsipolitis G., Tsurin I., Turnau J., Tzamariudaki E., Uraev A., Urban M., Usik A., Utkin D., Valkár S., Valkárová A., Vallée C., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Vargas Trevino A., Vazdik Y., Veelken C., Vest A., Vinokurova S., Volchinski V., Wacker K., Wagner J., Weber G., Weber R., Wegener D., Werner C., Werner N., Wessels M., Wessling B., Winter G.-G., Wissing Ch., Woehrling E.-E., Wolf R., Wünsch E., Xella S., Yan W., Yeganov V., Žáček J., Zálešák J., Zhang Z., Zhelezov A., Zhokin A., Zohrabyan H., Zomer F., Search for light gravitinos in events with photons and missing transverse momentum at HERA, 10.1016/j.physletb.2005.04.038
  26. N. Arkani-Hamed et al., MARMOSET: the path from LHC data to the new standard model via on-shell effective theories, hep-ph/0703088 [ INSPIRE ].
  27. J. Alwall, P. Schuster and N. Toro, Simplified models for a first characterization of new physics at the LHC, Phys. Rev. D 79 (2009) 075020 [ arXiv:0810.3921 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  28. J. Alwall, M.-P. Le, M. Lisanti and J.G. Wacker, Model-independent jets plus missing energy searches, Phys. Rev. D 79 (2009) 015005 [ arXiv:0809.3264 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  29. Alves Daniele S. M., Izaguirre Eder, Wacker Jay G., Where the sidewalk ends: jets and missing energy search strategies for the 7 TeV LHC, 10.1007/jhep10(2011)012
  30. Alves Daniele, Arkani-Hamed Nima, Arora Sanjay, Bai Yang, Baumgart Matthew, Berger Joshua, Buckley Matthew, Butler Bart, Chang Spencer, Cheng Hsin-Chia, Cheung Clifford, Chivukula R Sekhar, Cho Won Sang, Cotta Randy, D’Alfonso Mariarosaria, Hedri Sonia El, Essig Rouven, Evans Jared A, Fitzpatrick Liam, Fox Patrick, Franceschini Roberto, Freitas Ayres, Gainer James S, Gershtein Yuri, Gray Richard, Gregoire Thomas, Gripaios Ben, Gunion Jack, Han Tao, Haas Andy, Hansson Per, Hewett JoAnne, Hits Dmitry, Hubisz Jay, Izaguirre Eder, Kaplan Jared, Katz Emanuel, Kilic Can, Kim Hyung-Do, Kitano Ryuichiro, Koay Sue Ann, Ko Pyungwon, Krohn David, Kuflik Eric, Lewis Ian, Lisanti Mariangela, Liu Tao, Liu Zhen, Lu Ran, Luty Markus, Meade Patrick, Morrissey David, Mrenna Stephen, Nojiri Mihoko, Okui Takemichi, Padhi Sanjay, Papucci Michele, Park Michael, Park Myeonghun, Perelstein Maxim, Peskin Michael, Phalen Daniel, Rehermann Keith, Rentala Vikram, Roy Tuhin, Ruderman Joshua T, Sanz Veronica, Schmaltz Martin, Schnetzer Stephen, Schuster Philip, Schwaller Pedro, Schwartz Matthew D, Schwartzman Ariel, Shao Jing, Shelton Jessie, Shih David, Shu Jing, Silverstein Daniel, Simmons Elizabeth, Somalwar Sunil, Spannowsky Michael, Spethmann Christian, Strassler Matthew, Su Shufang, Tait Tim, Thomas Brooks, Thomas Scott, Toro Natalia, Volansky Tomer, Wacker Jay, Waltenberger Wolfgang, Yavin Itay, Yu Felix, Zhao Yue, Zurek Kathryn, , Simplified models for LHC new physics searches, 10.1088/0954-3899/39/10/105005
  31. Papucci Michele, Ruderman Joshua T., Weiler Andreas, Natural SUSY endures, 10.1007/jhep09(2012)035
  32. Antoniadis I., A possible new dimension at a few TeV, 10.1016/0370-2693(90)90617-f
  33. P. Adzic et al., Energy resolution of the barrel of the CMS electromagnetic calorimeter, 2007 JINST 3 P04004.
  34. Collaboration The CMS, Chatrchyan S, Hmayakyan G, Khachatryan V, Sirunyan A M, Adam W, Bauer T, Bergauer T, Bergauer H, Dragicevic M, Erö J, Friedl M, Frühwirth R, Ghete V M, Glaser P, Hartl C, Hoermann N, Hrubec J, Hänsel S, Jeitler M, Kastner K, Krammer M, Abril I Magrans de, Markytan M, Mikulec I, Neuherz B, Nöbauer T, Oberegger M, Padrta M, Pernicka M, Porth P, Rohringer H, Schmid S, Schreiner T, Stark R, Steininger H, Strauss J, Taurok A, Uhl D, Waltenberger W, Walzel G, Widl E, Wulz C-E, Petrov V, Prosolovich V, Chekhovsky V, Dvornikov O, Emeliantchik I, Litomin A, Makarenko V, Marfin I, Mossolov V, Shumeiko N, Solin A, Stefanovitch R, Gonzalez J Suarez, Tikhonov A, Fedorov A, Korzhik M, Missevitch O, Zuyeuski R, Beaumont W, Cardaci M, Langhe E De, Wolf E A De, Delmeire E, Ochesanu S, Tasevsky M, Mechelen P Van, D'Hondt J, Weirdt S De, Devroede O, Goorens R, Hannaert S, Heyninck J, Maes J, Mozer M U, Tavernier S, Doninck W Van, Lancker L Van, Mulders P Van, Villella I, Wastiels C, Yu C, Bouhali O, Charaf O, Clerbaux B, Harenne P De, Lentdecker G De, Dewulf J P, Elgammal S, Gindroz R, Hammad G H, Mahmoud T, Neukermans L, Pins M, Pins R, Rugovac S, Stefanescu J, Sundararajan V, Velde C Vander, Vanlaer P, Wickens J, Tytgat M, Assouak S, Bonnet J L, Bruno G, Caudron J, Callatay B De, Jeneret J De Favereau De, Visscher S De, Demin P, Favart D, Felix C, Florins B, Forton E, Giammanco A, Grégoire G, Jonckman M, Kcira D, Keutgen T, Lemaitre V, Michotte D, Militaru O, Ovyn S, Pierzchala T, Piotrzkowski K, Roberfroid V, Rouby X, Schul N, Aa O Van der, Beliy N, Daubie E, Herquet P, Alves G, Pol M E, Souza M H G, Vaz M, Damiao D De Jesus, Oguri V, Santoro A, Sznajder A, Gregores E De Moraes, Iope R L, Novaes S F, Tomei T, Anguelov T, Antchev G, Atanasov I, Damgov J, Darmenov N, Dimitrov L, Genchev V, Iaydjiev P, Marinov A, Piperov S, Stoykova S, Sultanov G, Trayanov R, Vankov I, Cheshkov C, Dimitrov A, Dyulendarova M, Glushkov I, Kozhuharov V, Litov L, Makariev M, Marinova E, Markov S, Mateev M, Nasteva I, Pavlov B, Petev P, Petkov P, Spassov V, Toteva Z, Velev V, Verguilov V, Bian J G, Chen G M, Chen H S, Chen M, Jiang C H, Liu B, Shen X Y, Sun H S, Tao J, Wang J, Yang M, Zhang Z, Zhao W R, Zhuang H L, Ban Y, Cai J, Ge Y C, Liu S, Liu H T, Liu L, Qian S J, Wang Q, Xue Z H, Yang Z C, Ye Y L, Ying J, Li P J, Liao J, Xue Z L, Yan D S, Yuan H, Montoya C A Carrillo, Sanabria J C, Godinovic N, Puljak I, Soric I, Antunovic Z, Dzelalija M, Marasovic K, Brigljevic V, Kadija K, Morovic S, Fereos R, Nicolaou C, Papadakis A, Ptochos F, Razis P A, Tsiakkouri D, Zinonos Z, Hektor A, Kadastik M, Kannike K, Lippmaa E, Müntel M, Raidal M, Rebane L, Aarnio P A, Anttila E, Banzuzi K, Bulteau P, Czellar S, Eiden N, Eklund C, Engstrom P, Heikkinen A, Honkanen A, Härkönen J, Karimäki V, Katajisto H M, Kinnunen R, Klem J, Kortesmaa J, Kotamäki M, Kuronen A, Lampén T, Lassila-Perini K, Lefébure V, Lehti S, Lindén T, Luukka P R, Michal S, Brigido F Moura, Mäenpää T, Nyman T, Nystén J, Pietarinen E, Skog K, Tammi K, Tuominen E, Tuominiemi J, Ungaro D, Vanhala T P, Wendland L, Williams C, Iskanius M, Korpela A, Polese G, Tuuva T, Bassompierre G, Bazan A, David P Y, Ditta J, Drobychev G, Fouque N, Guillaud J P, Hermel V, Karneyeu A, Flour T Le, Lieunard S, Maire M, Mendiburu P, Nedelec P, Peigneux J P, Schneegans M, Sillou D, Vialle J P, Anfreville M, Bard J P, Besson P, Bougamont E, Boyer M, Bredy P, Chipaux R, Dejardin M, Denegri D, Descamps J, Fabbro B, Faure J L, Ganjour S, Gentit F X, Givernaud A, Gras P, Monchenault G Hamel de, Jarry P, Jeanney C, Kircher F, Lemaire M C, Lemoigne Y, Levesy B, Locci E, Lottin J P, Mandjavidze I, Mur M, Pansart J P, Payn A, Rander J, Reymond J M, Rolquin J, Rondeaux F, Rosowsky A, Rousse J Y A, Sun Z H, Tartas J, Lysebetten A Van, Venault P, Verrecchia P, Anduze M, Badier J, Baffioni S, Bercher M, Bernet C, Berthon U, Bourotte J, Busata A, Busson P, Cerutti M, Chamont D, Charlot C, Collard C, Debraine A, Decotigny D, Dobrzynski L, Ferreira O, Geerebaert Y, Gilly J, Gregory C, Riveros L Guevara, Haguenauer M, Karar A, Koblitz B, Lecouturier D, Mathieu A, Milleret G, Miné P, Paganini P, Poilleux P, Pukhaeva N, Regnault N, Romanteau T, Semeniouk I, Sirois Y, Thiebaux C, Vanel J C, Zabi A, Agram J L, Albert A, Anckenmann L, Andrea J, Anstotz F, Bergdolt A M, Berst J D, Blaes R, Bloch D, Brom J M, Cailleret J, Charles F, Christophel E, Claus G, Coffin J, Colledani C, Croix J, Dangelser E, Dick N, Didierjean F, Drouhin F, Dulinski W, Ernenwein J P, Fang R, Fontaine J C, Gaudiot G, Geist W, Gelé D, Goeltzenlichter T, Goerlach U, Graehling P, Gross L, Hu C Guo, Helleboid J M, Henkes T, Hoffer M, Hoffmann C, Hosselet J, Houchu L, Hu Y, Huss D, Illinger C, Jeanneau F, Juillot P, Kachelhoffer T, Kapp M R, Kettunen H, Ayat L Lakehal, Bihan A C Le, Lounis A, Maazouzi C, Mack V, Majewski P, Mangeol D, Michel J, Moreau S, Olivetto C, Pallarès A, Patois Y, Pralavorio P, Racca C, Riahi Y, Ripp-Baudot I, Schmitt P, Schunck J P, Schuster G, Schwaller B, Sigward M H, Sohler J L, Speck J, Strub R, Todorov T, Turchetta R, Hove P Van, Vintache D, Zghiche A, Ageron M, Augustin J E, Baty C, Baulieu G, Bedjidian M, Blaha J, Bonnevaux A, Boudoul G, Brunet P, Chabanat E, Chabert E C, Chierici R, Chorowicz V, Combaret C, Contardo D, Negra R Della, Depasse P, Drapier O, Dupanloup M, Dupasquier T, Mamouni H El, Estre N, Fay J, Gascon S, Giraud N, Girerd C, Guillot G, Haroutunian R, Ille B, Lethuillier M, Lumb N, Martin C, Mathez H, Maurelli G, Muanza S, Pangaud P, Perries S, Ravat O, Schibler E, Schirra F, Smadja G, Tissot S, Trocme B, Vanzetto S, Walder J P, Bagaturia Y, Mjavia D, Mzhavia A, Tsamalaidze Z, Roinishvili V, Adolphi R, Anagnostou G, Brauer R, Braunschweig W, Esser H, Feld L, Karpinski W, Khomich A, Klein K, Kukulies C, Lübelsmeyer K, Olzem J, Ostaptchouk A, Pandoulas D, Pierschel G, Raupach F, Schael S, Dratzig A Schultz von, Schwering G, Siedling R, Thomas M, Weber M, Wittmer B, Wlochal M, Adamczyk F, Adolf A, Altenhöfer G, Bechstein S, Bethke S, Biallass P, Biebel O, Bontenackels M, Bosseler K, Böhm A, Erdmann M, Faissner H, Fehr B, Fesefeldt H, Fetchenhauer G, Frangenheim J, Frohn J H, Grooten J, Hebbeker T, Hermann S, Hermens E, Hilgers G, Hoepfner K, Hof C, Jacobi E, Kappler S, Kirsch M, Kreuzer P, Kupper R, Lampe H R, Lanske D, Mameghani R, Meyer A, Meyer S, Moers T, Müller E, Pahlke R, Philipps B, Rein D, Reithler H, Reuter W, Rütten P, Schulz S, Schwarthoff H, Sobek W, Sowa M, Stapelberg T, Szczesny H, Teykal H, Teyssier D, Tomme H, Tomme W, Tonutti M, Tsigenov O, Tutas J, Vandenhirtz J, Wagner H, Wegner M, Zeidler C, Beissel F, Davids M, Duda M, Flügge G, Giffels M, Hermanns T, Heydhausen D, Kalinin S, Kasselmann S, Kaussen G, Kress T, Linn A, Nowack A, Perchalla L, Poettgens M, Pooth O, Sauerland P, Stahl A, Tornier D, Zoeller M H, Behrens U, Borras K, Flossdorf A, Hatton D, Hegner B, Kasemann M, Mankel R, Meyer A, Mnich J, Rosemann C, Youngman C, Zeuner W D, Bechtel F, Buhmann P, Butz E, Flucke G, Hamdorf R H, Holm U, Klanner R, Pein U, Schirm N, Schleper P, Steinbrück G, Staa R Van, Wolf R, Atz B, Barvich T, Blüm P, Boegelspacher F, Bol H, Chen Z Y, Chowdhury S, Boer W De, Dehm P, Dirkes G, Fahrer M, Felzmann U, Frey M, Furgeri A, Gregoriev E, Hartmann F, Hauler F, Heier S, Kärcher K, Ledermann B, Mueller S, Müller Th, Neuberger D, Piasecki C, Quast G, Rabbertz K, Sabellek A, Scheurer A, Schilling F P, Simonis H J, Skiba A, Steck P, Theel A, Thümmel W H, Trunov A, Vest A, Weiler T, Weiser C, Weseler S, Zhukov V, Barone M, Daskalakis G, Dimitriou N, Fanourakis G, Filippidis C, Geralis T, Kalfas C, Karafasoulis K, Koimas A, Kyriakis A, Kyriazopoulou S, Loukas D, Markou A, Markou C, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Mavrommatis C, Mousa J, Papadakis I, Petrakou E, Siotis I, Theofilatos K, Tzamarias S, Vayaki A, Vermisoglou G, Zachariadou A, Gouskos L, Karapostoli G, Katsas P, Panagiotou A, Papadimitropoulos C, Aslanoglou X, Evangelou I, Kokkas P, Manthos N, Papadopoulos I, Triantis F A, Bencze G, Boldizsar L, Debreczeni G, Hajdu C, Hidas P, Horvath D, Kovesarki P, Laszlo A, Odor G, Patay G, Sikler F, Veres G, Vesztergombi G, Zalan P, Fenyvesi A, Imrek J, Molnar J, Novak D, Palinkas J, Szekely G, Beni N, Kapusi A, Marian G, Radics B, Raics P, Szabo Z, Szillasi Z, Trocsanyi Z L, Zilizi G, Bawa H S, Beri S B, Bhandari V, Bhatnagar V, Kaur M, Kohli J M, Kumar A, Singh B, Singh J B, Arora S, Bhattacharya S, Chatterji S, Chauhan S, Choudhary B C, Gupta P, Jha M, Ranjan K, Shivpuri R K, Srivastava A K, Choudhury R K, Dutta D, Ghodgaonkar M, Kailas S, Kataria S K, Mohanty A K, Pant L M, Shukla P, Topkar A, Aziz T, Banerjee Sunanda, Bose S, Chendvankar S, Deshpande P V, Guchait M, Gurtu A, Maity M, Majumder G, Mazumdar K, Nayak A, Patil M R, Sharma S, Sudhakar K, Acharya B S, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bheesette S, Dugad S, Kalmani S D, Lakkireddi V R, Mondal N K, Panyam N, Verma P, Arfaei H, Hashemi M, Najafabadi M Mohammadi, Moshaii A, Mehdiabadi S Paktinat, Felcini M, Grunewald M, Abadjiev K, Abbrescia M, Barbone L, Cariola P, Chiumarulo F, Clemente A, Colaleo A, Creanza D, Filippis N De, Palma M De, Robertis G De, Donvito G, Ferorelli R, Fiore L, Franco M, Giordano D, Guida R, Iaselli G, Lacalamita N, Loddo F, Maggi G, Maggi M, Manna N, Marangelli B, Mennea M S, My S, Natali S, Nuzzo S, Papagni G, Pinto C, Pompili A, Pugliese G, Ranieri A, Romano F, Roselli G, Sala G, Selvaggi G, Silvestris L, Tempesta P, Trentadue R, Tupputi S, Zito G, Abbiendi G, Bacchi W, Battilana C, Benvenuti A C, Boldini M, Bonacorsi D, Braibant-Giacomelli S, Cafaro V D, Capiluppi P, Castro A, Cavallo F R, Ciocca C, Codispoti G, Cuffiani M, D'Antone I, Dallavalle G M, Fabbri F, Fanfani A, Finelli S, Giacomelli P, Giordano V, Giunta M, Grandi C, Guerzoni M, Guiducci L, Marcellini S, Masetti G, Montanari A, Navarria F L, Odorici F, Paolucci A, Pellegrini G, Perrotta A, Rossi A M, Rovelli T, Siroli G P, Torromeo G, Travaglini R, Veronese G P, Albergo S, Chiorboli M, Costa S, Galanti M, Rotondo G Gatto, Giudice N, Guardone N, Noto F, Potenza R, Saizu M A, Salemi G, Sutera C, Tricomi A, Tuve C, Bellucci L, Brianzi M, Broccolo G, Catacchini E, Ciulli V, Civinini C, D'Alessandro R, Focardi E, Frosali S, Genta C, Landi G, Lenzi P, Macchiolo A, Maletta F, Manolescu F, Marchettini C, Masetti L, Mersi S, Meschini M, Minelli C, Paoletti S, Parrini G, Scarlini E, Sguazzoni G, Benussi L, Bertani M, Bianco S, Caponero M, Colonna D, Daniello L, Fabbri F, Felli F, Giardoni M, Monaca A La, Ortenzi B, Pallotta M, Paolozzi A, Paris C, Passamonti L, Pierluigi D, Ponzio B, Pucci C, Russo A, Saviano G, Fabbricatore P, Farinon S, Greco M, Musenich R, Badoer S, Berti L, Biasotto M, Fantinel S, Frizziero E, Gastaldi U, Gulmini M, Lelli F, Maron G, Squizzato S, Toniolo N, Traldi S, Banfi S, Bertoni R, Bonesini M, Carbone L, Cerati G B, Chignoli F, D'Angelo P, Min A De, Dini P, Farina F M, Ferri F, Govoni P, Magni S, Malberti M, Malvezzi S, Mazza R, Menasce D, Miccio V, Moroni L, Negri P, Paganoni M, Pedrini D, Pullia A, Ragazzi S, Redaelli N, Rovere M, Sala L, Sala S, Salerno R, Fatis T Tabarelli de, Tancini V, Taroni S, Boiano A, Cassese F, Cassese C, Cimmino A, D'Aquino B, Lista L, Lomidze D, Noli P, Paolucci P, Passeggio G, Piccolo D, Roscilli L, Sciacca C, Vanzanella A, Azzi P, Bacchetta N, Barcellan L, Bellato M, Benettoni M, Bisello D, Borsato E, Candelori A, Carlin R, Castellani L, Checchia P, Ciano L, Colombo A, Conti E, Rold M Da, Corso F Dal, Giorgi M De, Mattia M De, Dorigo T, Dosselli U, Fanin C, Galet G, Gasparini F, Gasparini U, Giraldo A, Giubilato P, Gonella F, Gresele A, Griggio A, Guaita P, Kaminskiy A, Karaevskii S, Khomenkov V, Kostylev D, Lacaprara S, Lazzizzera I, Lippi I, Loreti M, Margoni M, Martinelli R, Mattiazzo S, Mazzucato M, Meneguzzo A T, Modenese L, Montecassiano F, Neviani A, Nigro M, Paccagnella A, Pantano D, Parenti A, Passaseo M, Pedrotta R, Pegoraro M, Rampazzo G, Reznikov S, Ronchese P, Daponte A Sancho, Sartori P, Stavitskiy I, Tessaro M, Torassa E, Triossi A, Vanini S, Ventura S, Ventura L, Verlato M, Zago M, Zatti F, Zotto P, Zumerle G, Baesso P, Belli G, Berzano U, Bricola S, Grelli A, Musitelli G, Nardò R, Necchi M M, Pagano D, Ratti S P, Riccardi C, Torre P, Vicini A, Vitulo P, Viviani C, Aisa D, Aisa S, Ambroglini F, Angarano M M, Babucci E, Benedetti D, Biasini M, Bilei G M, Bizzaglia S, Brunetti M T, Caponeri B, Checcucci B, Covarelli R, Dinu N, Fanò L, Farnesini L, Giorgi M, Lariccia P, Mantovani G, Moscatelli F, Passeri D, Piluso A, Placidi P, Postolache V, Santinelli R, Santocchia A, Servoli L, Spiga D, Azzurri P, Bagliesi G, Balestri G, Basti A, Bellazzini R, Benucci L, Bernardini J, Berretta L, Bianucci S, Boccali T, Bocci A, Borrello L, Bosi F, Bracci F, Brez A, Calzolari F, Castaldi R, Cazzola U, Ceccanti M, Cecchi R, Cerri C, Cucoanes A S, Dell'Orso R, Dobur D, Dutta S, Fiori F, Foà L, Gaggelli A, Gennai S, Giassi A, Giusti S, Kartashov D, Kraan A, Latronico L, Ligabue F, Linari S, Lomtadze T, Lungu G A, Magazzu G, Mammini P, Mariani F, Martinelli G, Massa M, Messineo A, Moggi A, Palla F, Palmonari F, Petragnani G, Petrucciani G, Profeti A, Raffaelli F, Rizzi D, Sanguinetti G, Sarkar S, Segneri G, Sentenac D, Serban A T, Slav A, Spagnolo P, Spandre G, Tenchini R, Tolaini S, Tonelli G, Venturi A, Verdini P G, Vos M, Zaccarelli L, Baccaro S, Barone L, Bartoloni A, Borgia B, Capradossi G, Cavallari F, Cecilia A, D'Angelo D, Dafinei I, Re D Del, Marco E Di, Diemoz M, Ferrara G, Gargiulo C, Guerra S, Iannone M, Longo E, Montecchi M, Nuccetelli M, Organtini G, Palma A, Paramatti R, Pellegrino F, Rahatlou S, Rovelli C, Tehrani F Safai, Zullo A, Alampi G, Amapane N, Arcidiacono R, Argiro S, Arneodo M, Bellan R, Benotto F, Biino C, Bolognesi S, Borgia M A, Botta C, Brasolin A, Cartiglia N, Castello R, Cerminara G, Cirio R, Cordero M, Costa M, Dattola D, Daudo F, Dellacasa G, Demaria N, Dughera G, Dumitrache F, Farano R, Ferrero G, Filoni E, Kostyleva G, Larsen H E, Mariotti C, Marone M, Maselli S, Menichetti E, Mereu P, Migliore E, Mila G, Monaco V, Musich M, Nervo M, Obertino M M, Panero R, Parussa A, Pastrone N, Peroni C, Petrillo G, Romero A, Ruspa M, Sacchi R, Scalise M, Solano A, Staiano A, Trapani P P, Trocino D, Vaniev V, Pereira A Vilela, Zampieri A, Belforte S, Cossutti F, Ricca G Della, Gobbo B, Kavka C, Penzo A, Kim Y E, Nam S K, Kim D H, Kim G N, Kim J C, Kong D J, Ro S R, Son D C, Park S Y, Kim Y J, Kim J Y, Lim I T, Pac M Y, Lee S J, Jung S Y, Rhee J T, Ahn S H, Hong B S, Jeng Y K, Kang M H, Kim H C, Kim J H, Kim T J, Lee K S, Lim J K, Moon D H, Park I C, Park S K, Ryu M S, Sim K-S, Son K J, Hong S J, Choi Y I, Valdez H Castilla, Hernandez A Sanchez, Moreno S Carrillo, Pineda A Morelos, Aerts A, Stok P Van der, Weffers H, Allfrey P, Gray R N C, Hashimoto M, Krofcheck D, Bell A J, Rodrigues N Bernardino, Butler P H, Churchwell S, Knegjens R, Whitehead S, Williams J C, Aftab Z, Ahmad U, Ahmed I, Ahmed W, Asghar M I, Asghar S, Dad G, Hafeez M, Hoorani H R, Hussain I, Hussain N, Iftikhar M, Khan M S, Mehmood K, Osman A, Shahzad H, Zafar A R, Ali A, Bashir A, Jan A M, Kamal A, Khan F, Saeed M, Tanwir S, Zafar M A, Blocki J, Cyz A, Gladysz-Dziadus E, Mikocki S, Rybczynski M, Turnau J, Wlodarczyk Z, Zychowski P, Bunkowski K, Cwiok M, Czyrkowski H, Dabrowski R, Dominik W, Doroba K, Kalinowski A, Kierzkowski K, Konecki M, Krolikowski J, Kudla I M, Pietrusinski M, Pozniak K, Zabolotny W, Zych P, Gokieli R, Goscilo L, Górski M, Nawrocki K, Traczyk P, Wrochna G, Zalewski P, Pozniak K T, Romaniuk R, Zabolotny W M, Alemany-Fernandez R, Almeida C, Almeida N, Verde A S Araujo Vila, Monteiro T Barata, Bluj M, Silva S Da Mota, Mendes A David Tinoco, Ferreira M Freitas, Gallinaro M, Husejko M, Jain A, Kazana M, Musella P, Nobrega R, Silva J Rasteiro Da, Ribeiro P Q, Santos M, Silva P, Silva S, Teixeira I, Teixeira J P, Varela J, Varner G, Cardoso N Vaz, Altsybeev I, Babich K, Belkov A, Belotelov I, Bunin P, Chesnevskaya S, Elsha V, Ershov Y, Filozova I, Finger M, Finger M, Golunov A, Golutvin I, Gorbounov N, Gramenitski I, Kalagin V, Kamenev A, Karjavin V, Khabarov S, Khabarov V, Kiryushin Y, Konoplyanikov V, Korenkov V, Kozlov G, Kurenkov A, Lanev A, Lysiakov V, Malakhov A, Melnitchenko I, Mitsyn V V, Moisenz K, Moisenz P, Movchan S, Nikonov E, Oleynik D, Palichik V, Perelygin V, Petrosyan A, Rogalev E, Samsonov V, Savina M, Semenov R, Sergeev S, Shmatov S, Shulha S, Smirnov V, Smolin D, Tcheremoukhine A, Teryaev O, Tikhonenko E, Urkinbaev A, Vasil'ev S, Vishnevskiy A, Volodko A, Zamiatin N, Zarubin A, Zarubin P, Zubarev E, Bondar N, Gavrikov Y, Golovtsov V, Ivanov Y, Kim V, Kozlov V, Lebedev V, Makarenkov G, Moroz F, Neustroev P, Obrant G, Orishchin E, Petrunin A, Shcheglov Y, Shchetkovskiy A, Sknar V, Skorobogatov V, Smirnov I, Sulimov V, Tarakanov V, Uvarov L, Vavilov S, Velichko G, Volkov S, Vorobyev A, Chmelev D, Druzhkin D, Ivanov A, Kudinov V, Logatchev O, Onishchenko S, Orlov A, Sakharov V, Smetannikov V, Tikhomirov A, Zavodthikov S, Andreev Yu, Anisimov A, Duk V, Gninenko S, Golubev N, Gorbunov D, Kirsanov M, Krasnikov N, Matveev V, Pashenkov A, Pastsyak A, Postoev V E, Sadovski A, Skassyrskaia A, Solovey Alexander, Solovey Anatoly, Soloviev D, Toropin A, Troitsky S, Alekhin A, Baldov A, Epshteyn V, Gavrilov V, Ilina N, Kaftanov V, Karpishin V, Kiselevich I, Kolosov V, Kossov M, Krokhotin A, Kuleshov S, Oulianov A, Pozdnyakov A, Safronov G, Semenov S, Stepanov N, Stolin V, Vlasov E, Zaytsev V, Boos E, Dubinin M, Dudko L, Ershov A, Eyyubova G, Gribushin A, Ilyin V, Klyukhin V, Kodolova O, Kruglov N A, Kryukov A, Lokhtin I, Malinina L, Mikhaylin V, Petrushanko S, Sarycheva L, Savrin V, Shamardin L, Sherstnev A, Snigirev A, Teplov K, Vardanyan I, Fomenko A M, Konovalova N, Kozlov V, Lebedev A I, Lvova N, Rusakov S V, Terkulov A, Abramov V, Akimenko S, Artamonov A, Ashimova A, Azhgirey I, Bitioukov S, Chikilev O, Datsko K, Filine A, Godizov A, Goncharov P, Grishin V, Inyakin A, Kachanov V, Kalinin A, Khmelnikov A, Konstantinov D, Korablev A, Krychkine V, Krinitsyn A, Levine A, Lobov I, Lukanin V, Mel'nik Y, Molchanov V, Petrov V, Petukhov V, Pikalov V, Ryazanov A, Ryutin R, Shelikhov V, Skvortsov V, Slabospitsky S, Sobol A, Sytine A, Talov V, Tourtchanovitch L, Troshin S, Tyurin N, Uzunian A, Volkov A, Zelepoukine S, Lukyanov V, Mamaeva G, Prilutskaya Z, Rumyantsev I, Sokha S, Tataurschikov S, Vasilyev I, Adzic P, Anicin I, Djordjevic M, Jovanovic D, Maletic D, Puzovic J, Smiljkovic N, Navarrete E Aguayo, Aguilar-Benitez M, Munoz J Ahijado, Vega J M Alarcon, Alberdi J, Maestre J Alcaraz, Martin M Aldaya, Arce P, Barcala J M, Berdugo J, Ramos C L Blanco, Lazaro C Burgos, Bejar J Caballero, Calvo E, Cerrada M, Llatas M Chamizo, Catalán J J Chercoles, Colino N, Daniel M, Cruz B De La, Peris A Delgado, Bedoya C Fernandez, Ferrando A, Fouz M C, Ferrero D Francia, Romero J Garcia, Garcia-Abia P, Lopez O Gonzalez, Hernandez J M, Josa M I, Marin J, Merino G, Molinero A, Navarrete J J, Oller J C, Pelayo J Puerta, Sanchez J C Puras, Ramirez J, Romero L, Munoz C Villanueva, Willmott C, Yuste C, Albajar C, Trocóniz J F de, Jimenez I, Macias R, Teixeira R F, Cuevas J, Menéndez J Fernández, Caballero I Gonzalez, Lopez-Garcia J, Sordo H Naves, Garcia J M Vizan, Cabrillo I J, Calderon A, Fernandez D Cano, Merino I Diaz, Campderros J Duarte, Fernandez M, Menendez J Fernandez, Figueroa C, Moral L A Garcia, Gomez G, Casademunt F Gomez, Sanchez J Gonzalez, Suarez R Gonzalez, Jorda C, Pardo P Lobelle, Garcia A Lopez, Virto A Lopez, Marco J, Marco R, Rivero C Martinez, Arbol P Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F, Fernandez P Orviz, Revuelta A Patino, Rodrigo T, Gonzalez D Rodriguez, Jimeno A Ruiz, Scodellaro L, Sanudo M Sobron, Vila I, Cortabitarte R Vilar, Barbero M, Goldin D, Henrich B, Tauscher L, Vlachos S, Wadhwa M, Abbaneo D, Abbas S M, Ahmed I, Akhtar S, Akhtar M I, Albert E, Alidra M, Ashby S, Aspell P, Auffray E, Baillon P, Ball A, Bally S L, Bangert N, Barillère R, Barney D, Beauceron S, Beaudette F, Benelli G, Benetta R, Benichou J L, Bialas W, Bjorkebo A, Blechschmidt D, Bloch C, Bloch P, Bonacini S, Bos J, Bosteels M, Boyer V, Branson A, Breuker H, Bruneliere R, Buchmuller O, Campi D, Camporesi T, Caner A, Cano E, Carrone E, Cattai A, Chatelain J P, Chauvey M, Christiansen T, Ciganek M, Cittolin S, Cogan J, Garcia A Conde, Cornet H, Corrin E, Corvo M, Cucciarelli S, Curé B, D'Enterria D, Roeck A De, Visser T de, Delaere C, Delattre M, Deldicque C, Delikaris D, Deyrail D, Vincenzo S Di, Domeniconi A, Santos S Dos, Duthion G, Edera L M, Elliott-Peisert A, Eppard M, Fanzago F, Favre M, Foeth H, Folch R, Frank N, Fratianni S, Freire M A, Frey A, Fucci A, Funk W, Gaddi A, Gagliardi F, Gastal M, Gateau M, Gayde J C, Gerwig H, Ghezzi A, Gigi D, Gill K, Giolo-Nicollerat A S, Girod J P, Glege F, Glessing W, Garrido R Gomez-Reino, Goudard R, Grabit R, Grillet J P, Llamas P Gutierrez, Mlot E Gutierrez, Gutleber J, Hall-wilton R, Hammarstrom R, Hansen M, Harvey J, Hervé A, Hill J, Hoffmann H F, Holzner A, Honma A, Hufnagel D, Huhtinen M, Ilie S D, Innocente V, Jank W, Janot P, Jarron P, Jeanrenaud M, Jouvel P, Kerkach R, Kloukinas K, Kottelat L J, Labbé J C, Lacroix D, Lagrue X, Lasseur C, Laure E, Laurens J F, Lazeyras P, Goff J M Le, Lebeau M, Lecoq P, Lemeilleur F, Lenzi M, Leonardo N, Leonidopoulos C, Letheren M, Liendl M, Limia-Conde F, Linssen L, Ljuslin C, Lofstedt B, Loos R, Perez J A Lopez, Lourenco C, Lyonnet A, Machard A, Mackenzie R, Magini N, Maire G, Malgeri L, Malina R, Mannelli M, Marchioro A, Martin J, Meijers F, Meridiani P, Meschi E, Meyer T, Cordonnier A Meynet, Michaud J F, Mirabito L, Moser R, Mossiere F, Muffat-Joly J, Mulders M, Mulon J, Murer E, Mättig P, Oh A, Onnela A, Oriunno M, Orsini L, Osborne J A, Paillard C, Pal I, Papotti G, Passardi G, Patino-Revuelta A, Patras V, Solano B Perea, Perez E, Perinic G, Pernot J F, Petagna P, Petiot P, Petit P, Petrilli A, Pfeiffer A, Piccut C, Pimiä M, Pintus R, Pioppi M, Placci A, Pollet L, Postema H, Price M J, Principe R, Racz A, Radermacher E, Ranieri R, Raymond G, Rebecchi P, Rehn J, Reynaud S, Naraghi H Rezvani, Ricci D, Ridel M, Risoldi M, Moreira P Rodrigues Simoes, Rohlev A, Roiron G, Rolandi G, Rumerio P, Runolfsson O, Ryjov V, Sakulin H, Samyn D, Amaral L C Santos, Sauce H, Sbrissa E, Scharff-Hansen P, Schieferdecker P, Schlatter W D, Schmitt B, Schmuecker H G, Schröder M, Schwick C, Schäfer C, Segoni I, Roldán P Sempere, Sgobba S, Sharma A, Siegrist P, Sigaud C, Sinanis N, Sobrier T, Sphicas P, Spiropulu M, Stefanini G, Strandlie A, Szoncsó F, Taylor B G, Teller O, Thea A, Tournefier E, Treille D, Tropea P, Troska J, Tsesmelis E, Tsirou A, Valls J, Vulpen I Van, Donckt M Vander, Vasey F, Acosta M Vazquez, Veillet L, Vichoudis P, Waurick G, Wellisch J P, Wertelaers P, Wilhelmsson M, Willers I M, Winkler M, Zanetti M, Bertl W, Deiters K, Dick P, Erdmann W, Feichtinger D, Gabathuler K, Hochman Z, Horisberger R, Ingram Q, Kaestli H C, Kotlinski D, König S, Poerschke P, Renker D, Rohe T, Sakhelashvili T, Starodumov A, Aleksandrov V, Behner F, Beniozef I, Betev B, Blau B, Brett A M, Caminada L, Chen Z, Chivarov N, Calafiori D Da Silva Di, Dambach S, Davatz G, Delachenal V, Marina R Della, Dimov H, Dissertori G, Dittmar M, Djambazov L, Dröge M, Eggel C, Ehlers J, Eichler R, Elmiger M, Faber G, Freudenreich K, Fuchs J F, Georgiev G M, Grab C, Haller C, Herrmann J, Hilgers M, Hintz W, Hofer Hans, Hofer Heinz, Horisberger U, Horvath I, Hristov A, Humbertclaude C, Iliev B, Kastli W, Kruse A, Kuipers J, Langenegger U, Lecomte P, Lejeune E, Leshev G, Lesmond C, List B, Luckey P D, Lustermann W, Maillefaud J D, Marchica C, Maurisset A, Meier B, Milenovic P, Milesi M, Moortgat F, Nanov I, Nardulli A, Nessi-Tedaldi F, Panev B, Pape L, Pauss F, Petrov E, Petrov G, Peynekov M M, Pitzl D, Punz T, Riboni P, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 10.1088/1748-0221/3/08/s08004
  35. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P., Pileup subtraction using jet areas, 10.1016/j.physletb.2007.09.077
  36. CMS collaboration, Particle-flow event reconstruction in CMS and performance for jets, taus and MET, CMS-PAS-PFT-09-001 (2009).
  37. collaboration The CMS, Determination of jet energy calibration and transverse momentum resolution in CMS, 10.1088/1748-0221/6/11/p11002
  38. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P, Soyez Gregory, The anti-kt jet clustering algorithm, 10.1088/1126-6708/2008/04/063
  39. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  40. Alwall Johan, Herquet Michel, Maltoni Fabio, Mattelaer Olivier, Stelzer Tim, MadGraph 5: going beyond, 10.1007/jhep06(2011)128
  41. Agostinelli S., Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce P., Asai M., Axen D., Banerjee S., Barrand G., Behner F., Bellagamba L., Boudreau J., Broglia L., Brunengo A., Burkhardt H., Chauvie S., Chuma J., Chytracek R., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Degtyarenko P., Dell'Acqua A., Depaola G., Dietrich D., Enami R., Feliciello A., Ferguson C., Fesefeldt H., Folger G., Foppiano F., Forti A., Garelli S., Giani S., Giannitrapani R., Gibin D., Gómez Cadenas J.J., González I., Gracia Abril G., Greeniaus G., Greiner W., Grichine V., Grossheim A., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Hamatsu R., Hashimoto K., Hasui H., Heikkinen A., Howard A., Ivanchenko V., Johnson A., Jones F.W., Kallenbach J., Kanaya N., Kawabata M., Kawabata Y., Kawaguti M., Kelner S., Kent P., Kimura A., Kodama T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lamanna E., Lampén T., Lara V., Lefebure V., Lei F., Liendl M., Lockman W., Longo F., Magni S., Maire M., Medernach E., Minamimoto K., Mora de Freitas P., Morita Y., Murakami K., Nagamatu M., Nartallo R., Nieminen P., Nishimura T., Ohtsubo K., Okamura M., O'Neale S., Oohata Y., Paech K., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ranjard F., Rybin A., Sadilov S., Di Salvo E., Santin G., Sasaki T., Savvas N., Sawada Y., Scherer S., Sei S., Sirotenko V., Smith D., Starkov N., Stoecker H., Sulkimo J., Takahata M., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Safai Tehrani E., Tropeano M., Truscott P., Uno H., Urban L., Urban P., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wander W., Weber H., Wellisch J.P., Wenaus T., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yamada T., Yoshida H., Zschiesche D., Geant4—a simulation toolkit, 10.1016/s0168-9002(03)01368-8
  42. Abdullin S, Azzi P, Beaudette F, Janot P, Perrotta A, , The Fast Simulation of the CMS Detector at LHC, 10.1088/1742-6596/331/3/032049
  43. Skands P, Allanach B.C, Baer H, Balazs C, Belanger G, Boudjema F, Djouadi A, Godbole R, Guasch J, Heinemeyer S, Kilian W, Kneur J-L, Kraml S, Moortgat F, Moretti S, Muhlleitner M, Porod W, Pukhov A, Richardson P, Schumann S, Slavich P, Spira M, Weiglein G, SUSY Les Houches Accord: Interfacing SUSY Spectrum Calculators, Decay Packages, and Event Generators, 10.1088/1126-6708/2004/07/036
  44. Djouadi Abdelhak, Kneur Jean-Loïc, Moultaka Gilbert, SuSpect: A Fortran code for the Supersymmetric and Higgs particle spectrum in the MSSM, 10.1016/j.cpc.2006.11.009
  45. Mühlleitner M., Djouadi A., Mambrini Y., SDECAY: a Fortran code for the decays of the supersymmetric particles in the MSSM, 10.1016/j.cpc.2005.01.012
  46. M. Krämer et al., Supersymmetry production cross sections in pp collisions at $ \sqrt{s}=7 $ TeV, arXiv:1206.2892 [ INSPIRE ].
  47. Beenakker W, Squark and gluino production at hadron colliders, 10.1016/s0550-3213(97)00084-9
  48. Kulesza A., Motyka L., Threshold Resummation for Squark-Antisquark and Gluino-Pair Production at the LHC, 10.1103/physrevlett.102.111802
  49. A. Kulesza and L. Motyka, Soft gluon resummation for the production of gluino-gluino and squark-antisquark pairs at the LHC, Phys. Rev. D 80 (2009) 095004 [ arXiv:0905.4749 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  50. Beenakker Wim, Brensing Silja, Krämer Michael, Kulesza Anna, Laenen Eric, Niessen Irene, Soft-gluon resummation for squark and gluino hadroproduction, 10.1088/1126-6708/2009/12/041
  51. BEENAKKER WIM, BRENSING SILJA, KRÄMER MICHAEL, KULESZA ANNA, LAENEN ERIC, MOTYKA LESZEK, NIESSEN IRENE, SQUARK AND GLUINO HADROPRODUCTION, 10.1142/s0217751x11053560
  52. CMS collaboration, Absolute calibration of the luminosity measurement at CMS: winter 2012 update, CMS-PAS-SMP-12-008 (2012).
  53. ATLAS and CMS collaborations, LHC Higgs Combination Group, Procedure for the LHC Higgs boson search combination in Summer 2011, CMS-NOTE-2011-005 (2011) [ ATL-PHYS-PUB-2011-011 ].
  54. Junk Thomas, Confidence level computation for combining searches with small statistics, 10.1016/s0168-9002(99)00498-2
  55. Read A L, Presentation of search results: the CLs technique, 10.1088/0954-3899/28/10/313
  56. C. Macesanu, C. McMullen and S. Nandi, Collider implications of universal extra dimensions, Phys. Rev. D 66 (2002) 015009 [ hep-ph/0201300 ] [ INSPIRE ].