User menu

Search for s channel single top quark production in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 7 and 8 TeV

Bibliographic reference CMS ; Basegmez, Suzan ; Beluffi, Camille ; Bondu, Olivier ; Brochet, Sébastien ; et. al. Search for s channel single top quark production in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 7 and 8 TeV. In: Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1609, p. 027 (2016)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/180398
  1. Abazov V. M., Abbott B., Abolins M., Acharya B. S., Adams M., Adams T., Aguilo E., Ahsan M., Alexeev G. D., Alkhazov G., Alton A., Alverson G., Alves G. A., Ancu L. S., Andeen T., Anzelc M. S., Aoki M., Arnoud Y., Arov M., Arthaud M., Askew A., Åsman B., Atramentov O., Avila C., BackusMayes J., Badaud F., Bagby L., Baldin B., Bandurin D. V., Banerjee P., Banerjee S., Barberis E., Barfuss A.-F., Bargassa P., Baringer P., Barreto J., Bartlett J. F., Bassler U., Bauer D., Beale S., Bean A., Begalli M., Begel M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bellantoni L., Bellavance A., Benitez J. A., Beri S. B., Bernardi G., Bernhard R., Bertram I., Besançon M., Beuselinck R., Bezzubov V. A., Bhat P. C., Bhatnagar V., Blazey G., Blessing S., Bloom K., Boehnlein A., Boline D., Bolton T. A., Boos E. E., Borissov G., Bose T., Brandt A., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Bross A., Brown D., Bu X. B., Buchanan N. J., Buchholz D., Buehler M., Buescher V., Bunichev V., Burdin S., Burnett T. H., Buszello C. P., Calfayan P., Calpas B., Calvet S., Cammin J., Carrasco-Lizarraga M. A., Carrera E., Carvalho W., Casey B. C. K., Castilla-Valdez H., Chakrabarti S., Chakraborty D., Chan K. M., Chandra A., Cheu E., Cho D. K., Choi S., Choudhary B., Christofek L., Christoudias T., Cihangir S., Claes D., Clutter J., Coadou Y., Cooke M., Cooper W. E., Corcoran M., Couderc F., Cousinou M.-C., Crépé-Renaudin S., Cuplov V., Cutts D., Ćwiok M., Das A., Davies G., De K., de Jong S. J., De La Cruz-Burelo E., DeVaughan K., Déliot F., Demarteau M., Demina R., Denisov D., Denisov S. P., Desai S., Diehl H. T., Diesburg M., Dominguez A., Dorland T., Dubey A., Dudko L. V., Duflot L., Duggan D., Duperrin A., Dutt S., Dyshkant A., Eads M., Edmunds D., Ellison J., Elvira V. D., Enari Y., Eno S., Ermolov P., Escalier M., Evans H., Evdokimov A., Evdokimov V. N., Ferapontov A. V., Ferbel T., Fiedler F., Filthaut F., Fisher W., Fisk H. E., Fortner M., Fox H., Fu S., Fuess S., Gadfort T., Galea C. F., Garcia-Bellido A., Gavrilov V., Gay P., Geist W., Geng W., Gerber C. E., Gershtein Y., Gillberg D., Ginther G., Gómez B., Goussiou A., Grannis P. D., Greder S., Greenlee H., Greenwood Z. D., Gregores E. M., Grenier G., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Grohsjean A., Grünendahl S., Grünewald M. W., Guo F., Guo J., Gutierrez G., Gutierrez P., Haas A., Hadley N. J., Haefner P., Hagopian S., Haley J., Hall I., Hall R. E., Han L., Harder K., Harel A., Hauptman J. M., Hays J., Hebbeker T., Hedin D., Hegeman J. G., Heinson A. P., Heintz U., Hensel C., Herner K., Hesketh G., Hildreth M. D., Hirosky R., Hoang T., Hobbs J. D., Hoeneisen B., Hohlfeld M., Hossain S., Houben P., Hu Y., Hubacek Z., Huske N., Hynek V., Iashvili I., Illingworth R., Ito A. S., Jabeen S., Jaffré M., Jain S., Jakobs K., Jamin D., Jarvis C., Jesik R., Johns K., Johnson C., Johnson M., Johnston D., Jonckheere A., Jonsson P., Juste A., Kajfasz E., Karmanov D., Kasper P. A., Katsanos I., Kaushik V., Kehoe R., Kermiche S., Khalatyan N., Khanov A., Kharchilava A., Kharzheev Y. N., Khatidze D., Kim T. J., Kirby M. H., Kirsch M., Klima B., Kohli J. M., Konrath J.-P., Kozelov A. V., Kraus J., Kuhl T., Kumar A., Kupco A., Kurča T., Kuzmin V. A., Kvita J., Lacroix F., Lam D., Lammers S., Landsberg G., Lebrun P., Lee W. M., Leflat A., Lellouch J., Li J., Li L., Li Q. Z., Lietti S. M., Lim J. K., Lincoln D., Linnemann J., Lipaev V. V., Lipton R., Liu Y., Liu Z., Lobodenko A., Lokajicek M., Love P., Lubatti H. J., Luna-Garcia R., Lyon A. L., Maciel A. K. A., Mackin D., Mättig P., Magerkurth A., Mal P. K., Malbouisson H. B., Malik S., Malyshev V. L., Maravin Y., Martin B., McCarthy R., McGivern C. L., Meijer M. M., Melnitchouk A., Mendoza L., Mercadante P. G., Merkin M., Merritt K. W., Meyer A., Meyer J., Mitrevski J., Mommsen R. K., Mondal N. K., Moore R. W., Moulik T., Muanza G. S., Mulhearn M., Mundal O., Mundim L., Nagy E., Naimuddin M., Narain M., Neal H. A., Negret J. P., Neustroev P., Nilsen H., Nogima H., Novaes S. F., Nunnemann T., O’Neil D. C., Obrant G., Ochando C., Onoprienko D., Orduna J., Oshima N., Osman N., Osta J., Otec R., Otero y Garzón G. J., Owen M., Padilla M., Padley P., Pangilinan M., Parashar N., Park S.-J., Park S. K., Parsons J., Partridge R., Parua N., Patwa A., Pawloski G., Penning B., Perfilov M., Peters K., Peters Y., Pétroff P., Piegaia R., Piper J., Pleier M.-A., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Podstavkov V. M., Pogorelov Y., Pol M.-E., Polozov P., Popov A. V., Potter C., Prado da Silva W. L., Prosper H. B., Protopopescu S., Qian J., Quadt A., Quinn B., Rakitine A., Rangel M. S., Ranjan K., Ratoff P. N., Renkel P., Rich P., Rijssenbeek M., Ripp-Baudot I., Rizatdinova F., Robinson S., Rodrigues R. F., Rominsky M., Royon C., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Safronov G., Sajot G., Sánchez-Hernández A., Sanders M. P., Sanghi B., Savage G., Sawyer L., Scanlon T., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scheglov Y., Schellman H., Schliephake T., Schlobohm S., Schwanenberger C., Schwienhorst R., Sekaric J., Severini H., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shary V., Shchukin A. A., Shivpuri R. K., Siccardi V., Simak V., Sirotenko V., Skubic P., Slattery P., Smirnov D., Snow G. R., Snow J., Snyder S., Söldner-Rembold S., Sonnenschein L., Sopczak A., Sosebee M., Soustruznik K., Spurlock B., Stark J., Stolin V., Stoyanova D. A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strang M. A., Strauss E., Strauss M., Ströhmer R., Strom D., Stutte L., Sumowidagdo S., Svoisky P., Takahashi M., Tanasijczuk A., Taylor W., Tiller B., Tissandier F., Titov M., Tokmenin V. V., Torchiani I., Tsybychev D., Tuchming B., Tully C., Tuts P. M., Unalan R., Uvarov L., Uvarov S., Uzunyan S., Vachon B., van den Berg P. J., Van Kooten R., van Leeuwen W. M., Varelas N., Varnes E. W., Vasilyev I. A., Verdier P., Vertogradov L. S., Verzocchi M., Vilanova D., Vint P., Vokac P., Voutilainen M., Wagner R., Wahl H. D., Wang M. H. L. S., Warchol J., Watts G., Wayne M., Weber G., Weber M., Welty-Rieger L., Wenger A., Wetstein M., White A., Wicke D., Williams M. R. J., Wilson G. W., Wimpenny S. J., Wobisch M., Wood D. R., Wyatt T. R., Xie Y., Xu C., Yacoob S., Yamada R., Yang W.-C., Yasuda T., Yatsunenko Y. A., Ye Z., Yin H., Yip K., Yoo H. D., Youn S. W., Yu J., Zeitnitz C., Zelitch S., Zhao T., Zhou B., Zhu J., Zielinski M., Zieminska D., Zivkovic L., Zutshi V., Zverev E. G., Observation of Single Top-Quark Production, 10.1103/physrevlett.103.092001
  2. Aaltonen T., Adelman J., Akimoto T., Álvarez González B., Amerio S., Amidei D., Anastassov A., Annovi A., Antos J., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Arisawa T., Artikov A., Ashmanskas W., Attal A., Aurisano A., Azfar F., Badgett W., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Barria P., Bartsch V., Bauer G., Beauchemin P.-H., Bedeschi F., Beecher D., Behari S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Beretvas A., Beringer J., Bhatti A., Binkley M., Bisello D., Bizjak I., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Blumenfeld B., Bocci A., Bodek A., Boisvert V., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Boveia A., Brau B., Bridgeman A., Brigliadori L., Bromberg C., Brubaker E., Budagov J., Budd H. S., Budd S., Burke S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Bussey P., Buzatu A., Byrum K. L., Cabrera S., Calancha C., Campanelli M., Campbell M., Canelli F., Canepa A., Carls B., Carlsmith D., Carosi R., Carrillo S., Carron S., Casal B., Casarsa M., Castro A., Catastini P., Cauz D., Cavaliere V., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Chang S. H., Chen Y. C., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chlachidze G., Chlebana F., Cho K., Chokheli D., Chou J. P., Choudalakis G., Chuang S. H., Chung K., Chung W. H., Chung Y. S., Chwalek T., Ciobanu C. I., Ciocci M. A., Clark A., Clark D., Compostella G., Convery M. E., Conway J., Cordelli M., Cortiana G., Cox C. A., Cox D. J., Crescioli F., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuevas J., Culbertson R., Cully J. C., Dagenhart D., Datta M., Davies T., de Barbaro P., De Cecco S., Deisher A., De Lorenzo G., Dell’Orso M., Deluca C., Demortier L., Deng J., Deninno M., Derwent P. F., Di Canto P., di Giovanni G. P., Dionisi C., Di Ruzza B., Dittmann J. R., D’Onofrio M., Donati S., Dong P., Donini J., Dorigo T., Dube S., Efron J., Elagin A., Erbacher R., Errede D., Errede S., Eusebi R., Fang H. C., Farrington S., Fedorko W. T., Feild R. G., Feindt M., Fernandez J. P., Ferrazza C., Field R., Flanagan G., Forrest R., Frank M. J., Franklin M., Freeman J. C., Furic I., Gallinaro M., Galyardt J., Garberson F., Garcia J. E., Garfinkel A. F., Garosi P., Genser K., Gerberich H., Gerdes D., Gessler A., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Giannetti P., Gibson K., Gimmell J. L., Ginsburg C. M., Giokaris N., Giordani M., Giromini P., Giunta M., Giurgiu G., Glagolev V., Glenzinski D., Gold M., Goldschmidt N., Golossanov A., Gomez G., Gomez-Ceballos G., Goncharov M., González O., Gorelov I., Goshaw A. T., Goulianos K., Gresele A., Grinstein S., Grosso-Pilcher C., Group R. C., Grundler U., Guimaraes da Costa J., Gunay-Unalan Z., Haber C., Hahn K., Hahn S. R., Halkiadakis E., Han B.-Y., Han J. Y., Happacher F., Hara K., Hare D., Hare M., Harper S., Harr R. F., Harris R. M., Hartz M., Hatakeyama K., Hays C., Heck M., Heijboer A., Heinrich J., Henderson C., Herndon M., Heuser J., Hewamanage S., Hidas D., Hill C. S., Hirschbuehl D., Hocker A., Hou S., Houlden M., Hsu S.-C., Huffman B. T., Hughes R. E., Husemann U., Hussein M., Huston J., Incandela J., Introzzi G., Iori M., Ivanov A., James E., Jang D., Jayatilaka B., Jeon E. J., Jha M. K., Jindariani S., Johnson W., Jones M., Joo K. K., Jun S. Y., Jung J. E., Junk T. R., Kamon T., Kar D., Karchin P. E., Kato Y., Kephart R., Keung J., Khotilovich V., Kilminster B., Kim D. H., Kim H. S., Kim H. W., Kim J. E., Kim M. J., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kirsch L., Klimenko S., Knuteson B., Ko B. R., Kondo K., Kong D. J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotwal A. V., Kreps M., Kroll J., Krop D., Krumnack N., Kruse M., Krutelyov V., Kubo T., Kuhr T., Kulkarni N. P., Kurata M., Kwang S., Laasanen A. T., Lami S., Lammel S., Lancaster M., Lander R. L., Lannon K., Lath A., Latino G., Lazzizzera I., LeCompte T., Lee E., Lee H. S., Lee S. W., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Lin C.-S., Linacre J., Lindgren M., Lipeles E., Liss T. M., Lister A., Litvintsev D. O., Liu C., Liu T., Lockyer N. S., Loginov A., Loreti M., Lovas L., Lucchesi D., Luci C., Lueck J., Lujan P., Lukens P., Lungu G., Lyons L., Lys J., Lysak R., MacQueen D., Madrak R., Maeshima K., Makhoul K., Maki T., Maksimovic P., Malde S., Malik S., Manca G., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Margaroli F., Marino C., Marino C. P., Martin A., Martin V., Martínez M., Martínez-Ballarín R., Maruyama T., Mastrandrea P., Masubuchi T., Mathis M., Mattson M. E., Mazzanti P., McFarland K. S., McIntyre P., McNulty R., Mehta A., Mehtala P., Menzione A., Merkel P., Mesropian C., Miao T., Miladinovic N., Miller R., Mills C., Milnik M., Mitra A., Mitselmakher G., Miyake H., Moggi N., Moon C. S., Moore R., Morello M. J., Morlock J., Movilla Fernandez P., Mülmenstädt J., Mukherjee A., Muller Th., Mumford R., Murat P., Mussini M., Nachtman J., Nagai Y., Nagano A., Naganoma J., Nakamura K., Nakano I., Napier A., Necula V., Nett J., Neu C., Neubauer M. S., Neubauer S., Nielsen J., Nodulman L., Norman M., Norniella O., Nurse E., Oakes L., Oh S. H., Oh Y. D., Oksuzian I., Okusawa T., Orava R., Osterberg K., Pagan Griso S., Palencia E., Papadimitriou V., Papaikonomou A., Paramonov A. A., Parks B., Pashapour S., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Paus C., Peiffer T., Pellett D. E., Penzo A., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Pianori E., Pinera L., Pitts K., Plager C., Pondrom L., Potamianos K., Poukhov O., Pounder N., Prakoshyn F., Pronko A., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Pueschel E., Punzi G., Pursley J., Rademacker J., Rahaman A., Ramakrishnan V., Ranjan N., Redondo I., Renton P., Renz M., Rescigno M., Richter S., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robson A., Rodrigo T., Rodriguez T., Rogers E., Rolli S., Roser R., Rossi M., Rossin R., Roy P., Ruiz A., Russ J., Rusu V., Rutherford B., Saarikko H., Safonov A., Sakumoto W. K., Saltó O., Santi L., Sarkar S., Sartori L., Sato K., Savoy-Navarro A., Schlabach P., Schmidt A., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. A., Schmidt M. P., Schmitt M., Schwarz T., Scodellaro L., Scribano A., Scuri F., Sedov A., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Semenov A., Sexton-Kennedy L., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shalhout S. Z., Shears T., Shepard P. F., Shimojima M., Shiraishi S., Shochet M., Shon Y., Shreyber I., Sinervo P., Sisakyan A., Slaughter A. J., Slaunwhite J., Sliwa K., Smith J. R., Snider F. D., Snihur R., Soha A., Somalwar S., Sorin V., Spalding J., Spreitzer T., Squillacioti P., Stanitzki M., St. Denis R., Stelzer B., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stentz D., Strologas J., Strycker G. L., Stuart D., Suh J. S., Sukhanov A., Suslov I., Suzuki T., Taffard A., Takashima R., Takeuchi Y., Tanaka R., Tecchio M., Teng P. K., Terashi K., Thom J., Thompson A. S., Thompson G. A., Thomson E., Tipton P., Ttito-Guzmán P., Tkaczyk S., Toback D., Tokar S., Tollefson K., Tomura T., Tonelli D., Torre S., Torretta D., Totaro P., Tourneur S., Trovato M., Tsai S.-Y., Tu Y., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Vallecorsa S., van Remortel N., Varganov A., Vataga E., Vázquez F., Velev G., Vellidis C., Vidal M., Vidal R., Vila I., Vilar R., Vine T., Vogel M., Volobouev I., Volpi G., Wagner P., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wagner W., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wakisaka T., Wallny R., Wang S. M., Warburton A., Waters D., Weinberger M., Weinelt J., Wester W. C., Whitehouse B., Whiteson D., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Wilbur S., Williams G., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Wittich P., Wolbers S., Wolfe C., Wright T., Wu X., Würthwein F., Xie S., Yagil A., Yamamoto K., Yamaoka J., Yang U. K., Yang Y. C., Yao W. M., Yeh G. P., Yoh J., Yorita K., Yoshida T., Yu G. B., Yu I., Yu S. S., Yun J. C., Zanello L., Zanetti A., Zhang X., Zheng Y., Zucchelli S., Observation of Electroweak Single Top-Quark Production, 10.1103/physrevlett.103.092002
  3. Abazov V.M., Abbott B., Acharya B.S., Adams M., Adams T., Agnew J.P., Alexeev G.D., Alkhazov G., Alton A., Askew A., Atkins S., Augsten K., Avila C., Badaud F., Bagby L., Baldin B., Bandurin D.V., Banerjee S., Barberis E., Baringer P., Bartlett J.F., Bassler U., Bazterra V., Bean A., Begalli M., Bellantoni L., Beri S.B., Bernardi G., Bernhard R., Bertram I., Besançon M., Beuselinck R., Bhat P.C., Bhatia S., Bhatnagar V., Blazey G., Blessing S., Bloom K., Boehnlein A., Boline D., Boos E.E., Borissov G., Brandt A., Brandt O., Brock R., Bross A., Brown D., Bu X.B., Buehler M., Buescher V., Bunichev V., Burdin S., Buszello C.P., Camacho-Pérez E., Casey B.C.K., Castilla-Valdez H., Caughron S., Chakrabarti S., Chan K.M., Chandra A., Chapon E., Chen G., Cho S.W., Choi S., Choudhary B., Cihangir S., Claes D., Clutter J., Cooke M., Cooper W.E., Corcoran M., Couderc F., Cousinou M.-C., Cutts D., Das A., Davies G., de Jong S.J., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Déliot F., Demina R., Denisov D., Denisov S.P., Desai S., Deterre C., DeVaughan K., Diehl H.T., Diesburg M., Ding P.F., Dominguez A., Dubey A., Dudko L.V., Duperrin A., Dutt S., Eads M., Edmunds D., Ellison J., Elvira V.D., Enari Y., Evans H., Evdokimov V.N., Feng L., Ferbel T., Fiedler F., Filthaut F., Fisher W., Fisk H.E., Fortner M., Fox H., Fuess S., Garcia-Bellido A., García-González J.A., Gavrilov V., Geng W., Gerber C.E., Gershtein Y., Ginther G., Golovanov G., Grannis P.D., Greder S., Greenlee H., Grenier G., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Grohsjean A., Grünendahl S., Grünewald M.W., Guillemin T., Gutierrez G., Gutierrez P., Haley J., Han L., Harder K., Harel A., Hauptman J.M., Hays J., Head T., Hebbeker T., Hedin D., Hegab H., Heinson A.P., Heintz U., Hensel C., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Herner K., Hesketh G., Hildreth M.D., Hirosky R., Hoang T., Hobbs J.D., Hoeneisen B., Hogan J., Hohlfeld M., Holzbauer J.L., Howley I., Hubacek Z., Hynek V., Iashvili I., Ilchenko Y., Illingworth R., Ito A.S., Jabeen S., Jaffré M., Jayasinghe A., Jeong M.S., Jesik R., Jiang P., Johns K., Johnson E., Johnson M., Jonckheere A., Jonsson P., Joshi J., Jung A.W., Juste A., Kajfasz E., Karmanov D., Katsanos I., Kehoe R., Kermiche S., Khalatyan N., Khanov A., Kharchilava A., Kharzheev Y.N., Kiselevich I., Kohli J.M., Kozelov A.V., Kraus J., Kumar A., Kupco A., Kurča T., Kuzmin V.A., Lammers S., Lebrun P., Lee H.S., Lee S.W., Lee W.M., Lei X., Lellouch J., Li D., Li H., Li L., Li Q.Z., Lim J.K., Lincoln D., Linnemann J., Lipaev V.V., Lipton R., Liu H., Liu Y., Lobodenko A., Lokajicek M., Lopes de Sa R., Luna-Garcia R., Lyon A.L., Maciel A.K.A., Madar R., Magaña-Villalba R., Malik S., Malyshev V.L., Mansour J., Martínez-Ortega J., McCarthy R., McGivern C.L., Meijer M.M., Meister D., Melnitchouk A., Menezes D., Mercadante P.G., Merkin M., Meyer A., Meyer J., Miconi F., Mondal N.K., Mulhearn M., Nagy E., Narain M., Nayyar R., Neal H.A., Negret J.P., Neustroev P., Nguyen H.T., Nunnemann T., Orduna J., Osman N., Osta J., Pal A., Parashar N., Parihar V., Park S.K., Partridge R., Parua N., Patwa A., Penning B., Perfilov M., Peters Y., Petridis K., Petrillo G., Pétroff P., Pleier M.-A., Podstavkov V.M., Popov A.V., Prewitt M., Price D., Prokopenko N., Qian J., Quadt A., Quinn B., Ratoff P.N., Razumov I., Ripp-Baudot I., Rizatdinova F., Rominsky M., Ross A., Royon C., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Sajot G., Sánchez-Hernández A., Sanders M.P., Santos A.S., Savage G., Sawyer L., Scanlon T., Schamberger R.D., Scheglov Y., Schellman H., Schwanenberger C., Schwienhorst R., Sekaric J., Severini H., Shabalina E., Shary V., Shaw S., Shchukin A.A., Simak V., Skubic P., Slattery P., Smirnov D., Snow G.R., Snow J., Snyder S., Söldner-Rembold S., Sonnenschein L., Soustruznik K., Stark J., Stoyanova D.A., Strauss M., Suter L., Svoisky P., Titov M., Tokmenin V.V., Tsai Y.-T., Tsybychev D., Tuchming B., Tully C., Uvarov L., Uvarov S., Uzunyan S., Van Kooten R., van Leeuwen W.M., Varelas N., Varnes E.W., Vasilyev I.A., Verkheev A.Y., Vertogradov L.S., Verzocchi M., Vesterinen M., Vilanova D., Vokac P., Wahl H.D., Wang M.H.L.S., Warchol J., Watts G., Wayne M., Weichert J., Welty-Rieger L., Williams M.R.J., Wilson G.W., Wobisch M., Wood D.R., Wyatt T.R., Xie Y., Yamada R., Yang S., Yasuda T., Yatsunenko Y.A., Ye W., Ye Z., Yin H., Yip K., Youn S.W., Yu J.M., Zennamo J., Zhao T.G., Zhou B., Zhu J., Zielinski M., Zieminska D., Zivkovic L., Evidence for s-channel single top quark production in pp¯ collisions at s=1.96 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2013.09.048
  4. Aaltonen T., Abazov V. M., Abbott B., Acharya B. S., Adams M., Adams T., Agnew J. P., Alexeev G. D., Alkhazov G., Alton A., Amerio S., Amidei D., Anastassov A., Annovi A., Antos J., Apollinari G., Appel J. A., Arisawa T., Artikov A., Asaadi J., Ashmanskas W., Askew A., Atkins S., Auerbach B., Augsten K., Aurisano A., Avila C., Azfar F., Badaud F., Badgett W., Bae T., Bagby L., Baldin B., Bandurin D. V., Banerjee S., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barberis E., Baringer P., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Barria P., Bartlett J. F., Bartos P., Bassler U., Bauce M., Bazterra V., Bean A., Bedeschi F., Begalli M., Behari S., Bellantoni L., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Beretvas A., Beri S. B., Bernardi G., Bernhard R., Bertram I., Besançon M., Beuselinck R., Bhat P. C., Bhatia S., Bhatnagar V., Bhatti A., Bland K. R., Blazey G., Blessing S., Bloom K., Blumenfeld B., Bocci A., Bodek A., Boehnlein A., Boline D., Boos E. E., Borissov G., Bortoletto D., Borysova M., Boudreau J., Boveia A., Brandt A., Brandt O., Brigliadori L., Brock R., Bromberg C., Bross A., Brown D., Brucken E., Bu X. B., Budagov J., Budd H. S., Buehler M., Buescher V., Bunichev V., Burdin S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Bussey P., Buszello C. P., Butti P., Buzatu A., Calamba A., Camacho-Pérez E., Camarda S., Campanelli M., Canelli F., Carls B., Carlsmith D., Carosi R., Carrillo S., Casal B., Casarsa M., Casey B. C. K., Castilla-Valdez H., Castro A., Catastini P., Caughron S., Cauz D., Cavaliere V., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Chakrabarti S., Chan K. M., Chandra A., Chapon E., Chen G., Chen Y. C., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chlachidze G., Cho K., Cho S. W., Choi S., Chokheli D., Choudhary B., Cihangir S., Claes D., Clark A., Clarke C., Clutter J., Convery M. E., Conway J., Cooke M., Cooper W. E., Corbo M., Corcoran M., Cordelli M., Couderc F., Cousinou M.-C., Cox C. A., Cox D. J., Cremonesi M., Cruz D., Cuevas J., Culbertson R., Cutts D., Das A., d’Ascenzo N., Datta M., Davies G., de Barbaro P., de Jong S. J., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Déliot F., Demina R., Demortier L., Deninno M., Denisov D., Denisov S. P., D’Errico M., Desai S., Deterre C., DeVaughan K., Devoto F., Di Canto A., Di Ruzza B., Diehl H. T., Diesburg M., Ding P. F., Dittmann J. R., Dominguez A., Donati S., D’Onofrio M., Dorigo M., Driutti A., Dubey A., Dudko L. V., Duperrin A., Dutt S., Eads M., Ebina K., Edgar R., Edmunds D., Elagin A., Ellison J., Elvira V. D., Enari Y., Erbacher R., Errede S., Esham B., Evans H., Evdokimov V. N., Farrington S., Feng L., Ferbel T., Fernández Ramos J. P., Fiedler F., Field R., Filthaut F., Fisher W., Fisk H. E., Flanagan G., Forrest R., Fortner M., Fox H., Franklin M., Freeman J. C., Frisch H., Fuess S., Funakoshi Y., Galloni C., Garbincius P. H., Garcia-Bellido A., García-González J. A., Garfinkel A. F., Garosi P., Gavrilov V., Geng W., Gerber C. E., Gerberich H., Gerchtein E., Gershtein Y., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Gibson K., Ginsburg C. M., Ginther G., Giokaris N., Giromini P., Giurgiu G., Glagolev V., Glenzinski D., Gold M., Goldin D., Golossanov A., Golovanov G., Gomez G., Gomez-Ceballos G., Goncharov M., González López O., Gorelov I., Goshaw A. T., Goulianos K., Gramellini E., Grannis P. D., Greder S., Greenlee H., Grenier G., Grinstein S., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Grohsjean A., Grosso-Pilcher C., Group R. C., Grünendahl S., Grünewald M. W., Guillemin T., Guimaraes da Costa J., Gutierrez G., Gutierrez P., Hahn S. R., Haley J., Han J. Y., Han L., Happacher F., Hara K., Harder K., Hare M., Harel A., Harr R. F., Harrington-Taber T., Hatakeyama K., Hauptman J. M., Hays C., Hays J., Head T., Hebbeker T., Hedin D., Hegab H., Heinrich J., Heinson A. P., Heintz U., Hensel C., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Herndon M., Herner K., Hesketh G., Hildreth M. D., Hirosky R., Hoang T., Hobbs J. D., Hocker A., Hoeneisen B., Hogan J., Hohlfeld M., Holzbauer J. L., Hong Z., Hopkins W., Hou S., Howley I., Hubacek Z., Hughes R. E., Husemann U., Hussein M., Huston J., Hynek V., Iashvili I., Ilchenko Y., Illingworth R., Introzzi G., Iori M., Ito A. S., Ivanov A., Jabeen S., Jaffré M., James E., Jang D., Jayasinghe A., Jayatilaka B., Jeon E. J., Jeong M. S., Jesik R., Jiang P., Jindariani S., Johns K., Johnson E., Johnson M., Jonckheere A., Jones M., Jonsson P., Joo K. K., Joshi J., Jun S. Y., Jung A. W., Junk T. R., Juste A., Kajfasz E., Kambeitz M., Kamon T., Karchin P. E., Karmanov D., Kasmi A., Kato Y., Katsanos I., Kehoe R., Kermiche S., Ketchum W., Keung J., Khalatyan N., Khanov A., Kharchilava A., Kharzheev Y. N., Kilminster B., Kim D. H., Kim H. S., Kim J. E., Kim M. J., Kim S. H., Kim S. B., Kim Y. J., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kirby M., Kiselevich I., Knoepfel K., Kohli J. M., Kondo K., Kong D. J., Konigsberg J., Kotwal A. V., Kozelov A. V., Kraus J., Kreps M., Kroll J., Kruse M., Kuhr T., Kumar A., Kupco A., Kurata M., Kurča T., Kuzmin V. A., Laasanen A. T., Lammel S., Lammers S., Lancaster M., Lannon K., Latino G., Lebrun P., Lee H. S., Lee H. S., Lee J. S., Lee S. W., Lee W. M., Lei X., Lellouch J., Leo S., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Li D., Li H., Li L., Li Q. Z., Lim J. K., Limosani A., Lincoln D., Linnemann J., Lipaev V. V., Lipeles E., Lipton R., Lister A., Liu H., Liu H., Liu Q., Liu T., Liu Y., Lobodenko A., Lockwitz S., Loginov A., Lokajicek M., Lopes de Sa R., Lucchesi D., Lucà A., Lueck J., Lujan P., Lukens P., Luna-Garcia R., Lungu G., Lyon A. L., Lys J., Lysak R., Maciel A. K. A., Madar R., Madrak R., Maestro P., Magaña-Villalba R., Malik S., Malik S., Malyshev V. L., Manca G., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansour J., Marchese L., Margaroli F., Marino P., Martínez-Ortega J., Martínez M., Matera K., Mattson M. E., Mazzacane A., Mazzanti P., McCarthy R., McGivern C. L., McNulty R., Mehta A., Mehtala P., Meijer M. M., Melnitchouk A., Menezes D., Mercadante P. G., Merkin M., Mesropian C., Meyer A., Meyer J., Miao T., Miconi F., Mietlicki D., Mitra A., Miyake H., Moed S., Moggi N., Mondal N. K., Moon C. S., Moore R., Morello M. J., Mukherjee A., Mulhearn M., Muller Th., Murat P., Mussini M., Nachtman J., Nagai Y., Naganoma J., Nagy E., Nakano I., Napier A., Narain M., Nayyar R., Neal H. A., Negret J. P., Nett J., Neu C., Neustroev P., Nguyen H. T., Nigmanov T., Nodulman L., Noh S. Y., Norniella O., Nunnemann T., Oakes L., Oh S. H., Oh Y. D., Oksuzian I., Okusawa T., Orava R., Orduna J., Ortolan L., Osman N., Osta J., Pagliarone C., Pal A., Palencia E., Palni P., Papadimitriou V., Parashar N., Parihar V., Park S. K., Parker W., Partridge R., Parua N., Patwa A., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Paus C., Penning B., Perfilov M., Peters Y., Petridis K., Petrillo G., Pétroff P., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Pianori E., Pilot J., Pitts K., Plager C., Pleier M.-A., Podstavkov V. M., Pondrom L., Popov A. V., Poprocki S., Potamianos K., Pranko A., Prewitt M., Price D., Prokopenko N., Prokoshin F., Ptohos F., Punzi G., Qian J., Quadt A., Quinn B., Ranjan N., Ratoff P. N., Razumov I., Redondo Fernández I., Renton P., Rescigno M., Rimondi F., Ripp-Baudot I., Ristori L., Rizatdinova F., Robson A., Rodriguez T., Rolli S., Rominsky M., Ronzani M., Roser R., Rosner J. L., Ross A., Royon C., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Ruffini F., Ruiz A., Russ J., Rusu V., Sajot G., Sakumoto W. K., Sakurai Y., Sánchez-Hernández A., Sanders M. P., Santi L., Santos A. S., Sato K., Savage G., Saveliev V., Savoy-Navarro A., Sawyer L., Scanlon T., Schamberger R. D., Scheglov Y., Schellman H., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schwanenberger C., Schwarz T., Schwienhorst R., Scodellaro L., Scuri F., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Sekaric J., Semenov A., Severini H., Sforza F., Shabalina E., Shalhout S. Z., Shary V., Shaw S., Shchukin A. A., Shears T., Shepard P. F., Shimojima M., Shochet M., Shreyber-Tecker I., Simak V., Simonenko A., Skubic P., Slattery P., Sliwa K., Smirnov D., Smith J. R., Snider F. D., Snow G. R., Snow J., Snyder S., Söldner-Rembold S., Song H., Sonnenschein L., Sorin V., Soustruznik K., St. Denis R., Stancari M., Stark J., Stentz D., Stoyanova D. A., Strauss M., Strologas J., Sudo Y., Sukhanov A., Suslov I., Suter L., Svoisky P., Takemasa K., Takeuchi Y., Tang J., Tecchio M., Teng P. K., Thom J., Thomson E., Thukral V., Titov M., Toback D., Tokar S., Tokmenin V. V., Tollefson K., Tomura T., Tonelli D., Torre S., Torretta D., Totaro P., Trovato M., Tsai Y.-T., Tsybychev D., Tuchming B., Tully C., Ukegawa F., Uozumi S., Uvarov L., Uvarov S., Uzunyan S., Van Kooten R., van Leeuwen W. M., Varelas N., Varnes E. W., Vasilyev I. A., Vázquez F., Velev G., Vellidis C., Verkheev A. Y., Vernieri C., Vertogradov L. S., Verzocchi M., Vesterinen M., Vidal M., Vilanova D., Vilar R., Vizán J., Vogel M., Vokac P., Volpi G., Wagner P., Wahl H. D., Wallny R., Wang M. H. L. S., Wang S. M., Warchol J., Waters D., Watts G., Wayne M., Weichert J., Welty-Rieger L., Wester W. C., Whiteson D., Wicklund A. B., Wilbur S., Williams H. H., Williams M. R. J., Wilson G. W., Wilson J. S., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Wittich P., Wobisch M., Wolbers S., Wolfe H., Wood D. R., Wright T., Wu X., Wu Z., Wyatt T. R., Xie Y., Yamada R., Yamamoto K., Yamato D., Yang S., Yang T., Yang U. K., Yang Y. C., Yao W.-M., Yasuda T., Yatsunenko Y. A., Ye W., Ye Z., Yeh G. P., Yi K., Yin H., Yip K., Yoh J., Yorita K., Yoshida T., Youn S. W., Yu G. B., Yu I., Yu J. M., Zanetti A. M., Zeng Y., Zennamo J., Zhao T. G., Zhou B., Zhou C., Zhu J., Zielinski M., Zieminska D., Zivkovic L., Zucchelli S., , , Observation ofs-Channel Production of Single Top Quarks at the Tevatron, 10.1103/physrevlett.112.231803
  5. Aad G., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdinov O., Aben R., Abolins M., AbouZeid O.S., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Abreu R., Abulaiti Y., Acharya B.S., Adamczyk L., Adams D.L., Adelman J., Adomeit S., Adye T., Affolder A.A., Agatonovic-Jovin T., Agricola J., Aguilar-Saavedra J.A., Ahlen S.P., Ahmadov F., Aielli G., Akerstedt H., Åkesson T.P.A., Akimov A.V., Alberghi G.L., Albert J., Albrand S., Alconada Verzini M.J., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I.N., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Alimonti G., Alio L., Alison J., Alkire S.P., Allbrooke B.M.M., Allport P.P., Aloisio A., Alonso A., Alonso F., Alpigiani C., Altheimer A., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Álvarez Piqueras D., Alviggi M.G., Amadio B.T., Amako K., Amaral Coutinho Y., Amelung C., Amidei D., Amor Dos Santos S.P., Amorim A., Amoroso S., Amram N., Amundsen G., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L.S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C.F., Anders G., Anders J.K., Anderson K.J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Angelidakis S., Angelozzi I., Anger P., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anisenkov A.V., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aperio Bella L., Arabidze G., Arai Y., Araque J.P., Arce A.T.H., Arduh F.A., Arguin J-F., Argyropoulos S., Arik M., Armbruster A.J., Arnaez O., Arnold H., Arratia M., Arslan O., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Artz S., Asai S., Asbah N., Ashkenazi A., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astalos R., Atkinson M., Atlay N.B., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Avolio G., Axen B., Ayoub M.K., Azuelos G., Baak M.A., Baas A.E., Baca M.J., Bacci C., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backhaus M., Bagiacchi P., Bagnaia P., Bai Y., Bain T., Baines J.T., Baker O.K., Baldin E.M., Balek P., Balestri T., Balli F., Balunas W.K., Banas E., Banerjee Sw., Bannoura A.A.E., Barak L., Barberio E.L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnes S.L., Barnett B.M., Barnett R.M., Barnovska Z., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A.J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Bartoldus R., Barton A.E., Bartos P., Basalaev A., Bassalat A., Basye A., Bates R.L., Batista S.J., Batley J.R., Battaglia M., Bauce M., Bauer F., Bawa H.S., Beacham J.B., Beattie M.D., Beau T., Beauchemin P.H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck H.P., Becker K., Becker M., Beckingham M., Becot C., Beddall A.J., Beddall A., Bednyakov V.A., Bee C.P., Beemster L.J., Beermann T.A., Begel M., Behr J.K., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell W.H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellerive A., Bellomo M., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Bender M., Bendtz K., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benhar Noccioli E., Benitez Garcia J.A., Benjamin D.P., Bensinger J.R., Bentvelsen S., Beresford L., Beretta M., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Beringer J., Bernard C., Bernard N.R., Bernius C., Bernlochner F.U., Berry T., Berta P., Bertella C., Bertoli G., Bertolucci F., Bertsche C., Bertsche D., Besana M.I., Besjes G.J., Bessidskaia Bylund O., Bessner M., Besson N., Betancourt C., Bethke S., Bevan A.J., Bhimji W., Bianchi R.M., Bianchini L., Bianco M., Biebel O., Biedermann D., Biesuz N.V., Biglietti M., Bilbao De Mendizabal J., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Biondi S., Bjergaard D.M., Black C.W., Black J.E., Black K.M., Blackburn D., Blair R.E., Blanchard J.-B., Blanco J.E., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Blunier S., Bobbink G.J., Bobrovnikov V.S., Bocchetta S.S., Bocci A., Bock C., Boehler M., Bogaerts J.A., Bogavac D., Bogdanchikov A.G., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Boldyrev A.S., Bomben M., Bona M., Boonekamp M., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borroni S., Bortfeldt J., Bortolotto V., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boudreau J., Bouffard J., Bouhova-Thacker E.V., Boumediene D., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boutle S.K., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I.R., Bozic I., Bracinik J., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J.E., Braun H.M., Breaden Madden W.D., Brendlinger K., Brennan A.J., Brenner L., Brenner R., Bressler S., Bristow T.M., Britton D., Britzger D., Brochu F.M., Brock I., Brock R., Bronner J., Brooijmans G., Brooks T., Brooks W.K., Brosamer J., Brost E., Bruckman de Renstrom P.A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Bruscino N., Bryngemark L., Buanes T., Buat Q., Buchholz P., Buckley A.G., Budagov I.A., Buehrer F., Bugge L., Bugge M.K., Bulekov O., Bullock D., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgard C.D., Burghgrave B., Burke S., Burmeister I., Busato E., Büscher D., Büscher V., Bussey P., Butler J.M., Butt A.I., Buttar C.M., Butterworth J.M., Butti P., Buttinger W., Buzatu A., Buzykaev A.R., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cairo V.M., Cakir O., Calace N., Calafiura P., Calandri A., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Caloba L.P., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camarda S., Camarri P., Cameron D., Caminal Armadans R., Campana S., Campanelli M., Campoverde A., Canale V., Canepa A., Cano Bret M., Cantero J., Cantrill R., Cao T., Capeans Garrido M.D.M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capua M., Caputo R., Carbone R.M., Cardarelli R., Cardillo F., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrillo-Montoya G.D., Carter J.R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M.P., Casolino M., Casper D.W., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castelli A., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N.F., Catastini P., Catinaccio A., Catmore J.R., Cattai A., Caudron J., Cavaliere V., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerda Alberich L., Cerio B.C., Cerny K., Cerqueira A.S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cerv M., Cervelli A., Cetin S.A., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chalupkova I., Chan Y.L., Chang P., Chapman J.D., Charlton D.G., Chau C.C., Chavez Barajas C.A., Che S., Cheatham S., Chegwidden A., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S.V., Chelkov G.A., Chelstowska M.A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen K., Chen L., Chen S., Chen S., Chen X., Chen Y., Cheng H.C., Cheng Y., Cheplakov A., Cheremushkina E., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Chevalier L., Chiarella V., Chiarelli G., Chiodini G., Chisholm A.S., Chislett R.T., Chitan A., Chizhov M.V., Choi K., Chouridou S., Chow B.K.B., Christodoulou V., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chudoba J., Chuinard A.J., Chwastowski J.J., Chytka L., Ciapetti G., Ciftci A.K., Cinca D., Cindro V., Cioara I.A., Ciocio A., Cirotto F., Citron Z.H., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark B.L., Clark P.J., Clarke R.N., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coffey L., Colasurdo L., Cole B., Cole S., Colijn A.P., Collot J., Colombo T., Compostella G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Connell S.H., Connelly I.A., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conti G., Conventi F., Cooke M., Cooper B.D., Cooper-Sarkar A.M., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Corso-Radu A., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M.J., Costanzo D., Côté D., Cottin G., Cowan G., Cox B.E., Cranmer K., Cree G., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cribbs W.A., Crispin Ortuzar M., Cristinziani M., Croft V., Crosetti G., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cummings J., Curatolo M., Cúth J., Cuthbert C., Czirr H., Czodrowski P., D'Auria S., D'Onofrio M., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M.J., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dafinca A., Dai T., Dale O., Dallaire F., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Dandoy J.R., Dang N.P., Daniells A.C., Danninger M., Dano Hoffmann M., Dao V., Darbo G., Darmora S., Dassoulas J., Dattagupta A., Davey W., David C., Davidek T., Davies E., Davies M., Davison P., Davygora Y., Dawe E., Dawson I., Daya-Ishmukhametova R.K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Benedetti A., De Castro S., De Cecco S., De Groot N., de Jong P., De la Torre H., De Lorenzi F., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J.B., Dearnaley W.J., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dedovich D.V., Deigaard I., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Delgove D., Deliot F., Delitzsch C.M., Deliyergiyev M., Dell'Acqua A., Dell'Asta L., Dell'Orso M., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delsart P.A., Deluca C., DeMarco D.A., Demers S., Demichev M., Demilly A., Denisov S.P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J.E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Deterre C., Dette K., Deviveiros P.O., Dewhurst A., Dhaliwal S., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Domenico A., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Di Valentino D., Diaconu C., Diamond M., Dias F.A., Diaz M.A., Diehl E.B., Dietrich J., Diglio S., Dimitrievska A., Dingfelder J., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., Djuvsland J.I., do Vale M.A.B., Dobos D., Dobre M., Doglioni C., Dohmae T., Dolejsi J., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B.A., Donadelli M., Donati S., Dondero P., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dova M.T., Doyle A.T., Drechsler E., Dris M., Du Y., Dubreuil E., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Ducu O.A., Duda D., Dudarev A., Duflot L., Duguid L., Dührssen M., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Durglishvili A., Duschinger D., Dutta B., Dyndal M., Eckardt C., Ecker K.M., Edgar R.C., Edson W., Edwards N.C., Ehrenfeld W., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Elliot A.A., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Enari Y., Endner O.C., Endo M., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Ernis G., Ernst J., Ernst M., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Esch H., Escobar C., Esposito B., Etienvre A.I., Etzion E., Evans H., Ezhilov A., Fabbri L., Facini G., Fakhrutdinov R.M., Falciano S., Falla R.J., Faltova J., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S.M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Faucci Giannelli M., Favareto A., Fayard L., Fedin O.L., Fedorko W., Feigl S., Feligioni L., Feng C., Feng E.J., Feng H., Fenyuk A.B., Feremenga L., Fernandez Martinez P., Fernandez Perez S., Ferrando J., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira de Lima D.E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filipuzzi M., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Finelli K.D., Fiolhais M.C.N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer A., Fischer C., Fischer J., Fisher W.C., Flaschel N., Fleck I., Fleischmann P., Fletcher G.T., Fletcher G., Fletcher R.R.M., Flick T., Floderus A., Flores Castillo L.R., Flowerdew M.J., Forcolin G.T., Formica A., Forti A., Fournier D., Fox H., Fracchia S., Francavilla P., Franchini M., Francis D., Franconi L., Franklin M., Frate M., Fraternali M., Freeborn D., French S.T., Fressard-Batraneanu S.M., Friedrich F., Froidevaux D., Frost J.A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fulsom B.G., Fusayasu T., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gabrielli A., Gabrielli A., Gach G.P., Gadatsch S., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallas E.J., Gallop B.J., Gallus P., Galster G., Gan K.K., Gao J., Gao Y., Gao Y.S., Garay Walls F.M., Garberson F., García C., García Navarro J.E., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R.W., Garelli N., Garonne V., Gatti C., Gaudiello A., Gaudio G., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gauzzi P., Gavrilenko I.L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E.N., Ge P., Gecse Z., Gee C.N.P., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Geisler M.P., Gemme C., Genest M.H., Geng C., Gentile S., George S., Gerbaudo D., Gershon A., Ghasemi S., Ghazlane H., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giangiobbe V., Giannetti P., Gibbard B., Gibson S.M., Gignac M., Gilchriese M., Gillam T.P.S., Gillberg D., Gilles G., Gingrich D.M., Giokaris N., Giordani M.P., Giorgi F.M., Giorgi F.M., Giraud P.F., Giromini P., Giugni D., Giuliani C., Giulini M., Gjelsten B.K., Gkaitatzis S., Gkialas I., Gkougkousis E.L., Gladilin L.K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glaysher P.C.F., Glazov A., Goblirsch-Kolb M., Goddard J.R., Godlewski J., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golubkov D., Gomes A., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goossens L., Gorbounov P.A., Gordon H.A., Gorelov I., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Goshaw A.T., Gössling C., Gostkin M.I., Goujdami D., Goussiou A.G., Govender N., Gozani E., Graber L., Grabowska-Bold I., Gradin P.O.J., Grafström P., Gramling J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo S., Gratchev V., Gray H.M., Graziani E., Greenwood Z.D., Grefe C., Gregersen K., Gregor I.M., Grenier P., Griffiths J., Grillo A.A., Grimm K., Grinstein S., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Groh S., Grohs J.P., Grohsjean A., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Grossi G.C., Grout Z.J., Guan L., Guenther J., Guescini F., Guest D., Gueta O., Guido E., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Gumpert C., Guo J., Guo Y., Gupta S., Gustavino G., Gutierrez P., Gutierrez Ortiz N.G., Gutschow C., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C.B., Haas A., Haber C., Hadavand H.K., Haddad N., Haefner P., Hageböck S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Haleem M., Haley J., Hall D., Halladjian G., Hallewell G.D., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamilton A., Hamity G.N., Hamnett P.G., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Haney B., Hanke P., Hanna R., Hansen J.B., Hansen J.D., Hansen M.C., Hansen P.H., Hara K., Hard A.S., Harenberg T., Hariri F., Harkusha S., Harrington R.D., Harrison P.F., Hartjes F., Hasegawa M., Hasegawa Y., Hasib A., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauser R., Hauswald L., Havranek M., Hawkes C.M., Hawkings R.J., Hawkins A.D., Hayashi T., Hayden D., Hays C.P., Hays J.M., Hayward H.S., Haywood S.J., Head S.J., Heck T., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heim T., Heinemann B., Heinrich L., Hejbal J., Helary L., Hellman S., Helsens C., Henderson J., Henderson R.C.W., Heng Y., Hengler C., Henkelmann S., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A.M., Henrot-Versille S., Herbert G.H., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hesketh G.G., Hessey N.P., Hetherly J.W., Hickling R., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill E., Hill J.C., Hiller K.H., Hillier S.J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hinman R.R., Hirose M., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M.C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M.R., Hoenig F., Hohlfeld M., Hohn D., Holmes T.R., Homann M., Hong T.M., Hooberman B.H., Hopkins W.H., Horii Y., Horton A.J., Hostachy J-Y., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howard J., Howarth J., Hrabovsky M., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hryn'ova T., Hrynevich A., Hsu C., Hsu P.J., Hsu S.-C., Hu D., Hu Q., Hu X., Huang Y., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huffman T.B., Hughes E.W., Hughes G., Huhtinen M., Hülsing T.A., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Ideal E., Idrissi Z., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Iizawa T., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Ilchenko Y., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Ince T., Introzzi G., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Irles Quiles A., Isaksson C., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Iturbe Ponce J.M., Iuppa R., Ivarsson J., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J.M., Izzo V., Jabbar S., Jackson B., Jackson M., Jackson P., Jaekel M.R., Jain V., Jakobi K.B., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jakubek J., Jamin D.O., Jana D.K., Jansen E., Jansky R., Janssen J., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Javadov N., Javůrek T., Jeanty L., Jejelava J., Jeng G.-Y., Jennens D., Jenni P., Jentzsch J., Jeske C., Jézéquel S., Ji H., Jia J., Jiang H., Jiang Y., Jiggins S., Jimenez Pena J., Jin S., Jinaru A., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M.D., Johansson P., Johns K.A., Johnson W.J., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R.W.L., Jones T.J., Jongmanns J., Jorge P.M., Joshi K.D., Jovicevic J., Ju X., Juste Rozas A., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kahn S.J., Kajomovitz E., Kalderon C.W., Kaluza A., Kama S., Kamenshchikov A., Kanaya N., Kaneti S., Kantserov V.A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kaplan L.S., Kapliy A., Kar D., Karakostas K., Karamaoun A., Karastathis N., Kareem M.J., Karentzos E., Karnevskiy M., Karpov S.N., Karpova Z.M., Karthik K., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A.N., Kasahara K., Kashif L., Kass R.D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Kato C., Katre A., Katzy J., Kawade K., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kazama S., Kazanin V.F., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keller J.S., Kempster J.J., Keoshkerian H., Kepka O., Kerševan B.P., Kersten S., Keyes R.A., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Kharlamov A.G., Khoo T.J., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kido S., Kim H.Y., Kim S.H., Kim Y.K., Kimura N., Kind O.M., King B.T., King M., King S.B., Kirk J., Kiryunin A.E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kiss F., Kiuchi K., Kivernyk O., Kladiva E., Klein M.H., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinger J.A., Klioutchnikova T., Kluge E.-E., Kluit P., Kluth S., Knapik J., Kneringer E., Knoops E.B.F.G., Knue A., Kobayashi A., Kobayashi D., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kogan L.A., Kohlmann S., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kolanoski H., Kolb M., Koletsou I., Komar A.A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Kondrashova N., Köneke K., König A.C., Kono T., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Köpke L., Kopp A.K., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Korn A., Korol A.A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E.V., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kosek T., Kostyukhin V.V., Kotov V.M., Kotwal A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T.Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A.S., Kramarenko V.A., Kramberger G., Krasnopevtsev D., Krasny M.W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J.K., Kravchenko A., Kreiss S., Kretz M., Kretzschmar J., Kreutzfeldt K., Krieger P., Krizka K., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Krumnack N., Kruse A., Kruse M.C., Kruskal M., Kubota T., Kucuk H., Kuday S., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuger F., Kuhl A., Kuhl T., Kukhtin V., Kukla R., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kuna M., Kunigo T., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurochkin Y.A., Kus V., Kuwertz E.S., Kuze M., Kvita J., Kwan T., Kyriazopoulos D., La Rosa A., La Rosa Navarro J.L., La Rotonda L., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacey J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V.R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Lambourne L., Lammers S., Lampen C.L., Lampl W., Lançon E., Landgraf U., Landon M.P.J., Lang V.S., Lange J.C., Lankford A.J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lanza A., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J.F., Lari T., Lasagni Manghi F., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavrijsen W., Law A.T., Laycock P., Lazovich T., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Menedeu E., LeBlanc M., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee C.A., Lee S.C., Lee L., Lefebvre G., Lefebvre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehan A., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leight W.A., Leisos A., Leister A.G., Leite M.A.L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lemmer B., Leney K.J.C., Lenz T., Lenzi B., Leone R., Leone S., Leonidopoulos C., Leontsinis S., Leroy C., Lester C.G., Levchenko M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L.J., Levy M., Lewis A., Leyko A.M., Leyton M., Li B., Li H., Li H.L., Li L., Li L., Li S., Li X., Li Y., Liang Z., Liao H., Liberti B., Liblong A., Lichard P., Lie K., Liebal J., Liebig W., Limbach C., Limosani A., Lin S.C., Lin T.H., Linde F., Lindquist B.E., Linnemann J.T., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Lisovyi M., Liss T.M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A.M., Liu B., Liu D., Liu H., Liu J., Liu J.B., Liu K., Liu L., Liu M., Liu M., Liu Y., Livan M., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S.L., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W.S., Loebinger F.K., Loevschall-Jensen A.E., Loew K.M., Loginov A., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Long B.A., Long J.D., Long R.E., Looper K.A., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Lopez Paredes B., Lopez Paz I., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Lösel P.J., Lou X., Lounis A., Love J., Love P.A., Lu H., Lu N., Lubatti H.J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Luedtke C., Luehring F., Lukas W., Luminari L., Lundberg O., Lund-Jensen B., Lynn D., Lysak R., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L.L., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Macdonald C.M., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Macina D., Madaffari D., Madar R., Maddocks H.J., Mader W.F., Madsen A., Maeda J., Maeland S., Maeno T., Maevskiy A., Magradze E., Mahboubi K., Mahlstedt J., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maier A.A., Maier T., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Maleev V.P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyshev V.M., Malyukov S., Mamuzic J., Mancini G., Mandelli B., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Manhaes de Andrade Filho L., Manjarres Ramos J., Mann A., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Mantifel R., Mantoani M., Mapelli L., March L., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marino C.P., Marjanovic M., Marley D.E., Marroquim F., Marsden S.P., Marshall Z., Marti L.F., Marti-Garcia S., Martin B., Martin T.A., Martin V.J., Martin dit Latour B., Martinez M., Martin-Haugh S., Martoiu V.S., Martyniuk A.C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A.L., Massa I., Massa L., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Mättig P., Mattmann J., Maurer J., Maxfield S.J., Maximov D.A., Mazini R., Mazza S.M., Mc Goldrick G., Mc Kee S.P., McCarn A., McCarthy R.L., McCarthy T.G., McCubbin N.A., McFarlane K.W., Mcfayden J.A., Mchedlidze G., McMahon S.J., McPherson R.A., Medinnis M., Meehan S., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meineck C., Meirose B., Mellado Garcia B.R., Meloni F., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Meoni E., Mercurio K.M., Mergelmeyer S., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F.S., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A.S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J-P., Meyer J., Meyer Zu Theenhausen H., Middleton R.P., Miglioranzi S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Milesi M., Milic A., Miller D.W., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D.A., Minaenko A.A., Minami Y., Minashvili I.A., Mincer A.I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L.M., Mistry K.P., Mitani T., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V.A., Miucci A., Miyagawa P.S., Mjörnmark J.U., Moa T., Mochizuki K., Mohapatra S., Mohr W., Molander S., Moles-Valls R., Monden R., Mondragon M.C., Mönig K., Monini C., Monk J., Monnier E., Montalbano A., Montejo Berlingen J., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R.W., Morange N., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Mori D., Mori T., Morii M., Morinaga M., Morisbak V., Moritz S., Morley A.K., Mornacchi G., Morris J.D., Mortensen S.S., Morton A., Morvaj L., Mosidze M., Moss J., Motohashi K., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S.V., Moyse E.J.W., Muanza S., Mudd R.D., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller R.S.P., Mueller T., Muenstermann D., Mullen P., Mullier G.A., Munoz Sanchez F.J., Murillo Quijada J.A., Murray W.J., Musheghyan H., Musto E., Myagkov A.G., Myska M., Nachman B.P., Nackenhorst O., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagai R., Nagai Y., Nagano K., Nagarkar A., Nagasaka Y., Nagata K., Nagel M., Nagy E., Nairz A.M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Namasivayam H., Naranjo Garcia R.F., Narayan R., Narrias Villar D.I., Naumann T., Navarro G., Nayyar R., Neal H.A., Nechaeva P.Yu., Neep T.J., Nef P.D., Negri A., Negrini M., Nektarijevic S., Nellist C., Nelson A., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A.A., Nessi M., Neubauer M.S., Neumann M., Neves R.M., Nevski P., Newman P.R., Nguyen D.H., Nickerson R.B., Nicolaidou R., Nicquevert B., Nielsen J., Nikiforou N., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsen J.K., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nisius R., Nobe T., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Nooney T., Norberg S., Nordberg M., Novgorodova O., Nowak S., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Ntekas K., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., Nuti F., O'grady F., O'Neil D.C., O'Shea V., Oakham F.G., Oberlack H., Obermann T., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Ochoa I., Ochoa-Ricoux J.P., Oda S., Odaka S., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S.H., Ohm C.C., Ohman H., Oide H., Okamura W., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Olivares Pino S.A., Oliveira Damazio D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Onofre A., Onogi K., Onyisi P.U.E., Oram C.J., Oreglia M.J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R.S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Otero y Garzon G., Otono H., Ouchrif M., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Oussoren K.P., Ouyang Q., Ovcharova A., Owen M., Owen R.E., Ozcan V.E., Ozturk N., Pachal K., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagáčová M., Pagan Griso S., Paganis E., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Palestini S., Palka M., Pallin D., Palma A., Pan Y.B., Panagiotopoulou E.St., Pandini C.E., Panduro Vazquez J.G., Pani P., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Paolozzi L., Papadopoulou Th.D., Papageorgiou K., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Parker M.A., Parker K.A., Parodi F., Parsons J.A., Parzefall U., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N.D., Pater J.R., Pauly T., Pearce J., Pearson B., Pedersen L.E., Pedersen M., Pedraza Lopez S., Pedro R., Peleganchuk S.V., Pelikan D., Penc O., Peng C., Peng H., Penning B., Penwell J., Perepelitsa D.V., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M.T., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrella S., Peschke R., Peshekhonov V.D., Peters K., Peters R.F.Y., Petersen B.A., Petersen T.C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petroff P., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Pettersson N.E., Pezoa R., Phillips P.W., Piacquadio G., Pianori E., Picazio A., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Pickering M.A., Piegaia R., Pignotti D.T., Pilcher J.E., Pilkington A.D., Pin A.W.J., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinfold J.L., Pingel A., Pires S., Pirumov H., Pitt M., Pizio C., Plazak L., Pleier M.-A., Pleskot V., Plotnikova E., Plucinski P., Pluth D., Poettgen R., Poggioli L., Pohl D., Polesello G., Poley A., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Pollard C.S., Polychronakos V., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B.G., Popeneciu G.A., Popovic D.S., Poppleton A., Pospisil S., Potamianos K., Potrap I.N., Potter C.J., Potter C.T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Pozdnyakov V., Pozo Astigarraga M.E., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prasad S., Prell S., Price D., Price L.E., Primavera M., Prince S., Proissl M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopapadaki E., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Przybycien M., Ptacek E., Puddu D., Pueschel E., Puldon D., Purohit M., Puzo P., Qian J., Qin G., Qin Y., Quadt A., Quarrie D.R., Quayle W.B., Queitsch-Maitland M., Quilty D., Raddum S., Radeka V., Radescu V., Radhakrishnan S.K., Radloff P., Rados P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rangel-Smith C., Rauscher F., Rave S., Ravenscroft T., Raymond M., Read A.L., Readioff N.P., Rebuzzi D.M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Rehnisch L., Reichert J., Reisin H., Rembser C., Ren H., Renaud A., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Rezanova O.L., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richter R., Richter S., Richter-Was E., Ricken O., Ridel M., Rieck P., Riegel C.J., Rieger J., Rifki O., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Ristić B., Ritsch E., Riu I., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S.H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J.E.M., Robson A., Roda C., Roe S., Røhne O., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romano Saez S.M., Romero Adam E., Rompotis N., Ronzani M., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose P., Rosenthal O., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L.P., Rosten J.H.N., Rosten R., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C.R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rubinskiy I., Rud V.I., Rudolph C., Rudolph M.S., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N.A., Ruschke A., Russell H.L., Rutherfoord J.P., Ruthmann N., Ryabov Y.F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N.C., Ryzhov A., Saavedra A.F., Sabato G., Sacerdoti S., Saddique A., Sadrozinski H.F-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Saha P., Sahinsoy M., Saimpert M., Saito T., Sakamoto H., Sakurai Y., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Salazar Loyola J.E., Saleem M., Salek D., Sales De Bruin P.H., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sammel D., Sampsonidis D., Sanchez A., Sánchez J., Sanchez Martinez V., Sandaker H., Sandbach R.L., Sander H.G., Sanders M.P., Sandhoff M., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sankey D.P.C., Sannino M., Sansoni A., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Santoyo Castillo I., Sapp K., Sapronov A., Saraiva J.G., Sarrazin B., Sasaki O., Sasaki Y., Sato K., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Savage G., Savard P., Sawyer C., Sawyer L., Saxon J., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scanlon T., Scannicchio D.A., Scarcella M., Scarfone V., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schaefer D., Schaefer R., Schaeffer J., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A.C., Schaile D., Schamberger R.D., Scharf V., Schegelsky V.A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Schiavi C., Schillo C., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schmitt S., Schmitz S., Schneider B., Schnellbach Y.J., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Schoenrock B.D., Schopf E., Schorlemmer A.L.S., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schramm S., Schreyer M., Schuh N., Schultens M.J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher M., Schumm B.A., Schune Ph., Schwanenberger C., Schwartzman A., Schwarz T.A., Schwegler Ph., Schweiger H., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Scifo E., Sciolla G., Scuri F., Scutti F., Searcy J., Sedov G., Sedykh E., Seema P., Seidel S.C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J.M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekhon K., Sekula S.J., Seliverstov D.M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Serre T., Sessa M., Seuster R., Severini H., Sfiligoj T., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L.Y., Shang R., Shank J.T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P.B., Shaw K., Shaw S.M., Shcherbakova A., Shehu C.Y., Sherwood P., Shi L., Shimizu S., Shimmin C.O., Shimojima M., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Shoaleh Saadi D., Shochet M.J., Shojaii S., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Shupe M.A., Sicho P., Sidebo P.E., Sidiropoulou O., Sidorov D., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein S.B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simioni E., Simmons B., Simon D., Simon M., Sinervo P., Sinev N.B., Sioli M., Siragusa G., Sisakyan A.N., Sivoklokov S.Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T.B., Skinner M.B., Skottowe H.P., Skubic P., Slater M., Slavicek T., Slawinska M., Sliwa K., Smakhtin V., Smart B.H., Smestad L., Smirnov S.Yu., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L.N., Smirnova O., Smith M.N.K., Smith R.W., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A.A., Snidero G., Snyder S., Sobie R., Socher F., Soffer A., Soh D.A., Sokhrannyi G., Solans C.A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E.Yu., Soldevila U., Solodkov A.A., Soloshenko A., Solovyanov O.V., Solovyev V., Sommer P., Song H.Y., Soni N., Sood A., Sopczak A., Sopko B., Sopko V., Sorin V., Sosa D., Sosebee M., Sotiropoulou C.L., Soualah R., Soukharev A.M., South D., Sowden B.C., Spagnolo S., Spalla M., Spangenberg M., Spanò F., Spearman W.R., Sperlich D., Spettel F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spiller L.A., Spousta M., St. Denis R.D., Stabile A., Staerz S., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stamm S., Stanecka E., Stanek R.W., Stanescu C., Stanescu-Bellu M., Stanitzki M.M., Stapnes S., Starchenko E.A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staszewski R., Steinberg P., Stelzer B., Stelzer H.J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stewart G.A., Stillings J.A., Stockton M.C., Stoebe M., Stoicea G., Stolte P., Stonjek S., Stradling A.R., Straessner A., Stramaglia M.E., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D.M., Stroynowski R., Strubig A., Stucci S.A., Stugu B., Styles N.A., Su D., Su J., Subramaniam R., Succurro A., Suchek S., Sugaya Y., Suk M., Sulin V.V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun S., Sun X., Sundermann J.E., Suruliz K., Susinno G., Sutton M.R., Suzuki S., Svatos M., Swiatlowski M., Sykora I., Sykora T., Ta D., Taccini C., Tackmann K., Taenzer J., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A.A., Tam J.Y.C., Tan K.G., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tannenwald B.B., Tapia Araya S., Tapprogge S., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G.F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tashiro T., Tassi E., Tavares Delgado A., Tayalati Y., Taylor A.C., Taylor F.E., Taylor G.N., Taylor P.T.E., Taylor W., Teischinger F.A., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K.K., Temple D., Ten Kate H., Teng P.K., Teoh J.J., Tepel F., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terzo S., Testa M., Teuscher R.J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thomas J.P., Thomas-Wilsker J., Thompson E.N., Thompson P.D., Thompson R.J., Thompson A.S., Thomsen L.A., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thun R.P., Tibbetts M.J., Ticse Torres R.E., Tikhomirov V.O., Tikhonov Yu.A., Timoshenko S., Tiouchichine E., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todome K., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tolley E., Tomlinson L., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D.R., Trefzger T., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I.M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Tripiana M.F., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trovatelli M., Truong L., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J.C-L., Tsiareshka P.V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsirintanis N., Tsiskaridze S., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E.G., Tsui K.M., Tsukerman I.I., Tsulaia V., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuna A.N., Tupputi S.A., Turchikhin S., Turecek D., Turra R., Turvey A.J., Tuts P.M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ughetto M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Ungaro F.C., Unno Y., Unverdorben C., Urban J., Urquijo P., Urrejola P., Usai G., Usanova A., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Valderanis C., Valencic N., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valery L., Valkar S., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J.A., Van Den Wollenberg W., Van Der Deijl P.C., van der Geer R., van der Graaf H., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., Van Nieuwkoop J., van Vulpen I., van Woerden M.C., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vanguri R., Vaniachine A., Vannucci F., Vardanyan G., Vari R., Varnes E.W., Varol T., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K.E., Vazeille F., Vazquez Schroeder T., Veatch J., Veloce L.M., Veloso F., Velz T., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Venturini A., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J.C., Vest A., Vetterli M.C., Viazlo O., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O.E., Viehhauser G.H.A., Viel S., Vigne R., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M.G., Vinogradov V.B., Vivarelli I., Vlachos S., Vladoiu D., Vlasak M., Vogel M., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., von der Schmitt H., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobev K., Vos M., Voss R., Vossebeld J.H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Vykydal Z., Wagner P., Wagner W., Wahlberg H., Wahrmund S., Wakabayashi J., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wang C., Wang F., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang K., Wang R., Wang S.M., Wang T., Wang T., Wang X., Wanotayaroj C., Warburton A., Ward C.P., Wardrope D.R., Washbrook A., Wasicki C., Watkins P.M., Watson A.T., Watson I.J., Watson M.F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh B.M., Webb S., Weber M.S., Weber S.W., Webster J.S., Weidberg A.R., Weinert B., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Weits H., Wells P.S., Wenaus T., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Wessels M., Wetter J., Whalen K., Wharton A.M., White A., White M.J., White R., White S., Whiteson D., Wickens F.J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L.A.M., Wildauer A., Wilkens H.G., Williams H.H., Williams S., Willis C., Willocq S., Wilson A., Wilson J.A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winklmeier F., Winter B.T., Wittgen M., Wittkowski J., Wollstadt S.J., Wolter M.W., Wolters H., Wosiek B.K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M.J., Wozniak K.W., Wu M., Wu M., Wu S.L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wyatt T.R., Wynne B.M., Xella S., Xu D., Xu L., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yakabe R., Yamada M., Yamaguchi D., Yamaguchi Y., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto S., Yamanaka T., Yamauchi K., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang H., Yang Y., Yao W-M., Yap Y.C., Yasu Y., Yatsenko E., Yau Wong K.H., Ye J., Ye S., Yeletskikh I., Yen A.L., Yildirim E., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Yoshihara K., Young C., Young C.J.S., Youssef S., Yu D.R., Yu J., Yu J.M., Yu J., Yuan L., Yuen S.P.Y., Yurkewicz A., Yusuff I., Zabinski B., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A.M., Zalieckas J., Zaman A., Zambito S., Zanello L., Zanzi D., Zeitnitz C., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zeng J.C., Zeng Q., Zengel K., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zerwas D., Zhang D., Zhang F., Zhang G., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhang R., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao X., Zhao Y., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou C., Zhou L., Zhou L., Zhou M., Zhou N., Zhu C.G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhukov K., Zibell A., Zieminska D., Zimine N.I., Zimmermann C., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Zinser M., Ziolkowski M., Živković L., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., zur Nedden M., Zurzolo G., Zwalinski L., Evidence for single top-quark production in the s -channel in proton–proton collisions at s = 8   TeV with the ATLAS detector using the Matrix Element Method, 10.1016/j.physletb.2016.03.017
  6. Kidonakis Nikolaos, NNLL threshold resummation for top-pair and single-top production, 10.1134/s1063779614040091
  7. Hashemi M., Observability of heavy charged Higgs through s-channel single top events at LHC, 10.1007/jhep11(2013)005
  8. T.M.P. Tait and C.P. Yuan, Single top quark production as a window to physics beyond the standard model, Phys. Rev. D 63 (2000) 014018 [ hep-ph/0007298 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  9. CMS collaboration, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 2008 JINST 3 S08004 [ INSPIRE ].
  10. Frixione Stefano, Nason Paolo, Oleari Carlo, Matching NLO QCD computations with parton shower simulations: the POWHEG method, 10.1088/1126-6708/2007/11/070
  11. P.M. Nadolsky et al., Implications of CTEQ global analysis for collider observables, Phys. Rev. D 78 (2008) 013004 [ arXiv:0802.0007 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  12. Jadach Stanisław, Kühn Johann H., Wa̧s Zbigniew, TAUOLA - a library of Monte Carlo programs to simulate decays of polarized τ leptons, 10.1016/0010-4655(91)90038-m
  13. CompHEP collaboration, E. Boos et al., CompHEP 4.4: Automatic computations from Lagrangians to events, Nucl. Instrum. Meth. A 534 (2004) 250 [ hep-ph/0403113 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  14. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  15. Alwall J., Frederix R., Frixione S., Hirschi V., Maltoni F., Mattelaer O., Shao H.-S., Stelzer T., Torrielli P., Zaro M., The automated computation of tree-level and next-to-leading order differential cross sections, and their matching to parton shower simulations, 10.1007/jhep07(2014)079
  16. Czakon Michał, Fiedler Paul, Mitov Alexander, Total Top-Quark Pair-Production Cross Section at Hadron Colliders ThroughO(αS4), 10.1103/physrevlett.110.252004
  17. Y. Li and F. Petriello, Combining QCD and electroweak corrections to dilepton production in FEWZ, Phys. Rev. D 86 (2012) 094034 [ arXiv:1208.5967 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  18. Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce Dubois P., Asai M., Barrand G., Capra R., Chauvie S., Chytracek R., Cirrone G.A.P., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Cuttone G., Daquino G.G., Donszelmann M., Dressel M., Folger G., Foppiano F., Generowicz J., Grichine V., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Heikkinen A., Hrivnacova I., Howard A., Incerti S., Ivanchenko V., Johnson T., Jones F., Koi T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lara V., Larsson S., Lei F., Link O., Longo F., Maire M., Mantero A., Mascialino B., McLaren I., Mendez Lorenzo P., Minamimoto K., Murakami K., Nieminen P., Pandola L., Parlati S., Peralta L., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ribon A., Rodrigues P., Russo G., Sadilov S., Santin G., Sasaki T., Smith D., Starkov N., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Tome B., Trindade A., Truscott P., Urban L., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wellisch J.P., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yoshida H., Geant4 developments and applications, 10.1109/tns.2006.869826
  19. CMS collaboration, Particle-Flow Event Reconstruction in CMS and Performance for Jets, Taus and MET, CMS-PAS-PFT-09-001 (2009).
  20. CMS collaboration, Performance of Electron Reconstruction and Selection with the CMS Detector in Proton-Proton Collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV, 2015 JINST 10 P06005 [ arXiv:1502.02701 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  21. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P, Soyez Gregory, The anti-kt jet clustering algorithm, 10.1088/1126-6708/2008/04/063
  22. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P, Soyez Gregory, The catchment area of jets, 10.1088/1126-6708/2008/04/005
  23. CMS collaboration, Jet Performance in pp Collisions at 7 TeV, CMS-PAS-JME-10-003 (2010).
  24. CMS collaboration, Identification of b-quark jets with the CMS experiment, 2013 JINST 8 P04013 [ arXiv:1211.4462 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  25. CMS collaboration, Performance of b tagging at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV in multijet, ttbar and boosted topology events, CMS-PAS-BTV-13-001 (2013).
  26. L. Breiman, J. Friedman, C.J. Stone and R.A. Olshen, Classification and regression trees, CRC Press, (1984).
  27. S. Heim, Q.-H. Cao, R. Schwienhorst and C.P. Yuan, Next-to-leading order QCD corrections to s-channel single top quark production and decay at the LHC, Phys. Rev. D 81 (2010) 034005 [ arXiv:0911.0620 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  28. CMS collaboration, Measurement of the t t ¯ $$ t\overline{t} $$ production cross section in the dilepton channel in pp collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV, JHEP 02 (2014) 024 [Erratum ibid. 1402 (2014) 102] [ arXiv:1312.7582 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  29. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E.A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D'Hondt J., Heracleous N., Kalogeropoulos A., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G.P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Favart L., Gay A.P.R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P.E., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Dildick S., Garcia G., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A.A., Ryckbosch D., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G.G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J.M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G.H., Alves G.A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M.E., Souza M.H.G., Aldá Júnior W.L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E.M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W.L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E.J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C.A., Dias F.A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Lagana C., Mercadante P.G., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Chen M., Jiang C.H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Plestina R., Tao J., Wang X., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li Q., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Chaparro Sierra L.F., Florez C., Gomez J.P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Tikvica L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Finger M., Finger M., Abdelalim A.A., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M.A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M.J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bluj M., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I.N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E.C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J.D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S.A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I.M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A.J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Grebenyuk A., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Hempel M., Horton D., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Krämer M., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P.M., Riedl C., Ron E., Sahin M.Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Sen N., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Garutti E., Gebbert U., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Heine K., Höing R.S., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Marchesini I., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Held H., Hoffmann K.H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J.R., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mozer M.U., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H.J., Stober F.M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Topsis-giotis I., Gouskos L., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Swain S.K., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M.Z., Mittal M., Nishu N., Sharma A., Singh J.B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Saxena P., Sharma V., Shivpuri R.K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Singh A.P., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Chatterjee R.M., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S.S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A.C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Musenich R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Dinardo M.E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M.T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Martelli A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A.T., Montecassiano F., Pazzini J., Pegoraro M., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Triossi A., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S.P., Riccardi C., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M.A., Dell'Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M.T., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C.S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A.T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M.M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kim T.Y., Nam S.K., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim J.E., Kong D.J., Lee S., Oh Y.D., Park H., Son D.C., Kim J.Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T.J., Lee K.S., Park S.K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J.H., Park C., Park I.C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y.K., Goh J., Kim M.S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Grigelionis I., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L.M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P.H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M.I., Butt J., Hoorani H.R., Khalid S., Khan W.A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M.A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Wolszczak W., Almeida N., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P.G., Gallinaro M., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S.V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J.P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Merino G., Navarro De Martino E., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M.S., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J.F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Chuang S.H., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F.J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A.Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Benitez J.F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J.A., Colafranceschi S., D'Alfonso M., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Franzoni G., Funk W., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Mulders M., Musella P., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Stieger B., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G.I., Vlimant J.R., Wöhri H.K., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M.A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A.C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meister D., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Ronga F.J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A.K., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Wallny R., Weber H.A., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Ngadiuba J., Robmann P., Snoek H., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K.H., Ferro C., Kuo C.M., Li S.W., Lin W., Lu Y.J., Volpe R., Yu S.S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K.Y., Lei Y.J., Liu Y.F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J.G., Tzeng Y.M., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M.N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I.V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A.M., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U.E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Günaydin Y.O., Vardarlı F.I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J.J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Metson S., Newbold D.M., Nirunpong K., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V.J., Williams T., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Ilic J., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B.C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Thea A., Tomalin I.R., Womersley W.J., Worm S.D., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D.M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Chadwick M., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S.I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Takasugi E., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Lacroix F., Liu H., Long O.R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Nguyen H., Shrinivas A., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., D'Agnolo R.T., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Kcira D., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H.B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R.Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D.W., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Drell B.R., Ford W.T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J.G., Stenson K., Ulmer K.A., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L.K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J.R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W.D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Chetluru V., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R.M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Martinez Outschoorn V.I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O'Dell V., Prokofyev O., Ratnikova N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J.C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G.P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R.D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I.K., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J.F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K.F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M.M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V.E., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Moon D.H., O'Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E.A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B.A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Gritsan A.V., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny III R.P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wood J.S., Barfuss A.F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L.K., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Kellogg R.G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A.C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I.A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Kim Y., Klute M., Lai Y.S., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G.S.F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A.S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Gude A., Kao S.C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J.G., Cremaldi L.M., Kroeger R., Oliveros S., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D.A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G.R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K.A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K.M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D.M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Flowers S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T.Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Winer B.L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H.W., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S.A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J.S., Zenz S.C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J.E., Alagoz E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Jung K., Koybasi O., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D.H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H.D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K.M., Geurts F.J.M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B.P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D.C., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J.P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., Yang Z.C., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P.R., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S.W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A.G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M.W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Belknap D.A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Duric S., Friis E., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G.A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W.H., Swanson J., Measurement of the production cross section for a W boson and two b jets in pp collisions at s=7 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2014.06.041
  30. CMS collaboration, Measurement of the production cross sections for a Z boson and one or more b jets in pp collisions at s = 7 $$ \sqrt{s}=7 $$ TeV, JHEP 06 (2014) 120 [ arXiv:1402.1521 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  31. Campbell John M., Ellis R. Keith, Williams Ciaran, Vector boson pair production at the LHC, 10.1007/jhep07(2011)018
  32. CMS collaboration, Measurement of the t-channel single-top-quark production cross section and of the |V tb | CKM matrix element in pp collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV, JHEP 06 (2014) 090 [ arXiv:1403.7366 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  33. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Heracleous N., Kalogeropoulos A., Keaveney J., Kim T. J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Van Parijs I., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Dildick S., Garcia G., Klein B., Lellouch J., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Salva Diblen S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Tomei T. R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Du R., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Plestina R., Tao J., Wang X., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li Q., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Tikvica L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Abdelalim A. A., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Geiser A., Grebenyuk A., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Hempel M., Horton D., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Krämer M., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Saxena P., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Stein M., Vargas Trevino A. D. R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Höing R. S., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Marchesini I., Ott J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Wolf R., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Psallidas A., Topsis-giotis I., Gouskos L., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Mittal M., Nishu N., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Singh A. P., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Chatterjee R. M., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Musenich R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Triossi A., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Komaragiri J. R., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Wolszczak W., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Tsirova N., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Navarro De Martino E., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Colafranceschi S., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Franzoni G., Funk W., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Mulders M., Musella P., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Reece W., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meister D., Mohr N., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Favaro C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Ngadiuba J., Robmann P., Snoek H., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Günaydin Y. O., Vardarlı F. I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Ilic J., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Swanson J., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Lacroix F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Nguyen H., Shrinivas A., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Kovalskyi D., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Kcira D., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Ratnikova N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitbeck A., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Shchutska L., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Moon D. H., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Haytmyradov M., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Oliveros S., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G. R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H. W., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zenz S. C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Belknap D. A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Duric S., Friis E., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Levine A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sakharov A., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., , Observation of the Associated Production of a Single Top Quark and aWBoson inppCollisions ats=8  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.112.231802
  34. CMS collaboration, Determination of Jet Energy Calibration and Transverse Momentum Resolution in CMS, 2011 JINST 6 P11002 [ arXiv:1107.4277 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  35. CMS collaboration, Absolute Calibration of the Luminosity Measurement at CMS: Winter 2012 Update, CMS-PAS-SMP-12-008 (2012).
  36. CMS collaboration, CMS Luminosity Based on Pixel Cluster Counting - Summer 2013 Update, CMS-PAS-LUM-13-001 (2013).
  37. H.-L. Lai et al., New parton distributions for collider physics, Phys. Rev. D 82 (2010) 074024 [ arXiv:1007.2241 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  38. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Marcken G., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Autermann C., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Fischer D. J., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Gasparini F., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Heo S. G., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ansari M. H., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Srimanobhas N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Pellett D., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Park M., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Apyan A., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Walker M., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Measurement of differential top-quark-pair production cross sections in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s} = 7\ \mathrm{TeV}$, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-013-2339-4
  39. Barlow Roger, Beeston Christine, Fitting using finite Monte Carlo samples, 10.1016/0010-4655(93)90005-w
  40. R. Barlow, Asymmetric systematic errors, physics/0306138 [ INSPIRE ].