User menu

Study of B meson production in pPb collisions at sqrt(s_NN) = 5.02 TeV using exclusive hadronic decays

Bibliographic reference CMS ; Basegmez, Suzan ; Beluffi, Camille ; Bondu, Olivier ; Brochet, Sébastien ; et. al. Study of B meson production in pPb collisions at sqrt(s_NN) = 5.02 TeV using exclusive hadronic decays. In: Physical Review Letters, Vol. 116, p. 032301 (2016)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/175520
  1. É. V. Shuryak, Sov. Phys. JETP, 47, 212 (1978)
  2. Collins J. C., Perry M. J., Superdense Matter: Neutrons or Asymptotically Free Quarks?, 10.1103/physrevlett.34.1353
  3. F. Karsch, Quark-Gluon Plasma 3 (2004)
  4. Baier R., Schiff D., Zakharov B. G., ENERGYLOSS INPERTURBATIVEQCD, 10.1146/annurev.nucl.50.1.37
  5. Dokshitzer Yu.L, Kharzeev D.E, Heavy-quark colorimetry of QCD matter, 10.1016/s0370-2693(01)01130-3
  6. Armesto Néstor, Salgado Carlos, Wiedemann Urs, Medium-induced gluon radiation off massive quarks fills the dead cone, 10.1103/physrevd.69.114003
  7. Wicks Simon, Horowitz William, Djordjevic Magdalena, Gyulassy Miklos, Heavy Quark Jet Quenching with Collisional plus Radiative Energy Loss and Path Length Fluctuations, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2006.11.102
  8. Zhang Ben-Wei, Wang Enke, Wang Xin-Nian, Heavy Quark Energy Loss in a Nuclear Medium, 10.1103/physrevlett.93.072301
  9. Adil Azfar, Vitev Ivan, Collisional dissociation of heavy mesons in dense QCD matter, 10.1016/j.physletb.2007.03.050
  10. Eskola K.J, Paukkunen H, Salgado C.A, EPS09 — A new generation of NLO and LO nuclear parton distribution functions, 10.1088/1126-6708/2009/04/065
  11. de Florian D., Sassot R., Nuclear parton distributions at next to leading order, 10.1103/physrevd.69.074028
  12. Frankfurt L., Guzey V., Strikman M., Leading twist nuclear shadowing phenomena in hard processes with nuclei, 10.1016/j.physrep.2011.12.002
  13. Adams J., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Amonett J., Anderson B. D., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G. S., Badyal S. K., Bai Y., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L. S., Baudot J., Bekele S., Belaga V. V., Bellwied R., Berger J., Bezverkhny B. I., Bharadwaj S., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bhatia V. S., Bichsel H., Billmeier A., Bland L. C., Blyth C. O., Bonner B. E., Botje M., Boucham A., Brandin A. V., Bravar A., Bystersky M., Cadman R. V., Cai X. Z., Caines H., Calderón de la Barca Sánchez M., Castillo J., Cebra D., Chajecki Z., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen H. F., Chen Y., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Christie W., Coffin J. P., Cormier T. M., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Das D., Das S., de Moura M. M., Derevschikov A. A., Didenko L., Dietel T., Dogra S. M., Dong W. J., Dong X., Draper J. E., Du F., Dubey A. K., Dunin V. B., Dunlop J. C., Dutta Mazumdar M. R., Eckardt V., Edwards W. R., Efimov L. G., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Estienne M., Fachini P., Faivre J., Fatemi R., Fedorisin J., Filimonov K., Filip P., Finch E., Fine V., Fisyak Y., Fomenko K., Fu J., Gagliardi C. A., Gaillard L., Gans J., Ganti M. S., Gaudichet L., Geurts F., Ghazikhanian V., Ghosh P., Gonzalez J. E., Grachov O., Grebenyuk O., Grosnick D., Guertin S. M., Guo Y., Gupta A., Gutierrez T. D., Hallman T. J., Hamed A., Hardtke D., Harris J. W., Heinz M., Henry T. W., Hepplemann S., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffmann G. W., Huang H. Z., Huang S. L., Hughes E. W., Humanic T. J., Igo G., Ishihara A., Jacobs P., Jacobs W. W., Janik M., Jiang H., Jones P. G., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kang K., Kaplan M., Keane D., Khodyrev V. Yu., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Kislov E. M., Klay J., Klein S. R., Koetke D. D., Kollegger T., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kramer M., Kravtsov P., Kravtsov V. I., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kulikov A. I., Kumar A., Kutuev R. Kh., Kuznetsov A. A., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., Lange S., Laue F., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lehocka S., LeVine M. J., Li C., Li Q., Li Y., Lin G., Lindenbaum S. J., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Liu L., Liu Q. J., Liu Z., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Long H., Longacre R. S., Lopez-Noriega M., Love W. A., Lu Y., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma G. L., Ma J. G., Ma Y. G., Magestro D., Mahajan S., Mahapatra D. P., Majka R., Mangotra L. K., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Martin L., Marx J. N., Matis H. S., Matulenko Yu. A., McClain C. J., McShane T. S., Meissner F., Melnick Yu., Meschanin A., Miller M. L., Minaev N. G., Mironov C., Mischke A., Mishra D. K., Mitchell J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Moore C. F., Morozov D. A., Munhoz M. G., Nandi B. K., Nayak S. K., Nayak T. K., Nelson J. M., Netrakanti P. K., Nikitin V. A., Nogach L. V., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okorokov V., Oldenburg M., Olson D., Pal S. K., Panebratsev Y., Panitkin S. Y., Pavlinov A. I., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Perevoztchikov V., Perkins C., Peryt W., Petrov V. A., Phatak S. C., Picha R., Planinic M., Pluta J., Porile N., Porter J., Poskanzer A. M., Potekhin M., Potrebenikova E., Potukuchi B. V. K. S., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Putschke J., Rakness G., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ravel O., Ray R. L., Razin S. V., Reichhold D., Reid J. G., Renault G., Retiere F., Ridiger A., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevskiy O. V., Romero J. L., Rose A., Roy C., Ruan L., Sahoo R., Sakrejda I., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Sarsour M., Savin I., Sazhin P. S., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schmitz N., Schweda K., Seger J., Seyboth P., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Shao W., Sharma M., Shen W. Q., Shestermanov K. E., Shimanskiy S. S., Sichtermann E, Simon F., Singaraju R. N., Skoro G., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sood G., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Speltz J., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stadnik A., Stanislaus T. D. S., Stock R., Stolpovsky A., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Suaide A. A. P., Sugarbaker E., Suire C., Sumbera M., Surrow B., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarwas P., Tai A., Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Tarnowsky T., Thein D., Thomas J. H., Timoshenko S., Tokarev M., Trainor T. A., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Tsai O. D., Ulery J., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Urkinbaev A., Van Buren G., van Leeuwen M., Vander Molen A. M., Varma R., Vasilevski I. M., Vasiliev A. N., Vernet R., Vigdor S. E., Viyogi Y. P., Vokal S., Voloshin S. A., Vznuzdaev M., Waggoner W. T., Wang F., Wang G., Wang G., Wang X. L., Wang Y., Wang Y., Wang Z. M., Ward H., Watson J. W., Webb J. C., Wells R., Westfall G. D., Wetzler A., Whitten C., Wieman H., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wood J., Wu J., Xu N., Xu Z., Xu Z. Z., Yamamoto E., Yepes P., Yurevich V. I., Zanevsky Y. V., Zhang H., Zhang W. M., Zhang Z. P., Zoulkarneev R., Zoulkarneeva Y., Zubarev A. N., Open Charm Yields ind+AuCollisions atsNN=200   GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.94.062301
  14. Adare A., Aidala C., Ajitanand N. N., Akiba Y., Al-Bataineh H., Alexander J., Angerami A., Aoki K., Apadula N., Aramaki Y., Atomssa E. T., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmoun B., Babintsev V., Bai M., Baksay G., Baksay L., Barish K. N., Bassalleck B., Basye A. T., Bathe S., Baublis V., Baumann C., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Belmont R., Bennett R., Berdnikov A., Berdnikov Y., Bhom J. H., Blau D. S., Bok J. S., Boyle K., Brooks M. L., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Butsyk S., Campbell S., Caringi A., Chen C.-H., Chi C. Y., Chiu M., Choi I. J., Choi J. B., Choudhury R. K., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung P., Chvala O., Cianciolo V., Citron Z., Cole B. A., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Dahms T., Dairaku S., Danchev I., Das K., Datta A., David G., Dayananda M. K., Denisov A., Deshpande A., Desmond E. J., Dharmawardane K. V., Dietzsch O., Dion A., Donadelli M., Drapier O., Drees A., Drees K. A., Durham J. M., Durum A., Dutta D., D’Orazio L., Edwards S., Efremenko Y. V., Ellinghaus F., Engelmore T., Enokizono A., En’yo H., Esumi S., Fadem B., Fields D. E., Finger M., Finger M., Fleuret F., Fokin S. L., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J. E., Franz A., Frawley A. D., Fujiwara K., Fukao Y., Fusayasu T., Garishvili I., Glenn A., Gong H., Gonin M., Goto Y., Granier de Cassagnac R., Grau N., Greene S. V., Grim G., Grosse Perdekamp M., Gunji T., Gustafsson H.-Å., Haggerty J. S., Hahn K. I., Hamagaki H., Hamblen J., Han R., Hanks J., Haslum E., Hayano R., He X., Heffner M., Hemmick T. K., Hester T., Hill J. C., Hohlmann M., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Horaguchi T., Hornback D., Huang S., Ichihara T., Ichimiya R., Ikeda Y., Imai K., Inaba M., Isenhower D., Ishihara M., Issah M., Ivanischev D., Iwanaga Y., Jacak B. V., Jia J., Jiang X., Jin J., Johnson B. M., Jones T., Joo K. S., Jouan D., Jumper D. S., Kajihara F., Kamin J., Kang J. H., Kapustinsky J., Karatsu K., Kasai M., Kawall D., Kawashima M., Kazantsev A. V., Kempel T., Khanzadeev A., Kijima K. M., Kikuchi J., Kim A., Kim B. I., Kim D. J., Kim E.-J., Kim Y.-J., Kinney E., Kiss Á., Kistenev E., Kleinjan D., Kochenda L., Komkov B., Konno M., Koster J., Král A., Kravitz A., Kunde G. J., Kurita K., Kurosawa M., Kwon Y., Kyle G. S., Lacey R., Lai Y. S., Lajoie J. G., Lebedev A., Lee D. M., Lee J., Lee K. B., Lee K. S., Leitch M. J., Leite M. A. L., Li X., Lichtenwalner P., Liebing P., Linden Levy L. A., Liška T., Liu H., Liu M. X., Love B., Lynch D., Maguire C. F., Makdisi Y. I., Malik M. D., Manko V. I., Mannel E., Mao Y., Masui H., Matathias F., McCumber M., McGaughey P. L., Means N., Meredith B., Miake Y., Mibe T., Mignerey A. C., Miki K., Milov A., Mitchell J. T., Mohanty A. K., Moon H. J., Morino Y., Morreale A., Morrison D. P., Moukhanova T. V., Murakami T., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagle J. L., Naglis M., Nagy M. I., Nakagawa I., Nakamiya Y., Nakamura K. R., Nakamura T., Nakano K., Nam S., Newby J., Nguyen M., Nihashi M., Nouicer R., Nyanin A. S., Oakley C., O’Brien E., Oda S. X., Ogilvie C. A., Oka M., Okada K., Onuki Y., Oskarsson A., Ouchida M., Ozawa K., Pak R., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park I. H., Park S. K., Park W. J., Pate S. F., Pei H., Peng J.-C., Pereira H., Peressounko D. Yu., Petti R., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R. P., Proissl M., Purschke M. L., Qu H., Rak J., Ravinovich I., Read K. F., Rembeczki S., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Richardson E., Roach D., Roche G., Rolnick S. D., Rosati M., Rosen C. A., Rosendahl S. S. E., Ružička P., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi T., Sakashita K., Samsonov V., Sano S., Sato T., Sawada S., Sedgwick K., Seele J., Seidl R., Seto R., Sharma D., Shein I., Shibata T.-A., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shoji K., Shukla P., Sickles A., Silva C. L., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Sim K. S., Singh B. K., Singh C. P., Singh V., Slunečka M., Soltz R. A., Sondheim W. E., Sorensen S. P., Sourikova I. V., Stankus P. W., Stenlund E., Stoll S. P., Sugitate T., Sukhanov A., Sziklai J., Takagui E. M., Taketani A., Tanabe R., Tanaka Y., Taneja S., Tanida K., Tannenbaum M. J., Tarafdar S., Taranenko A., Themann H., Thomas D., Thomas T. L., Togawa M., Toia A., Tomášek L., Torii H., Towell R. S., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Vale C., Valle H., van Hecke H. W., Vazquez-Zambrano E., Veicht A., Velkovska J., Vértesi R., Virius M., Vrba V., Vznuzdaev E., Wang X. R., Watanabe D., Watanabe K., Watanabe Y., Wei F., Wei R., Wessels J., White S. N., Winter D., Woody C. L., Wright R. M., Wysocki M., Yamaguchi Y. L., Yamaura K., Yang R., Yanovich A., Ying J., Yokkaichi S., You Z., Young G. R., Younus I., Yushmanov I. E., Zajc W. A., Zhou S., , Cold-Nuclear-Matter Effects on Heavy-Quark Production ind+AuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.109.242301
  15. Adare A., Aidala C., Ajitanand N. N., Akiba Y., Akimoto R., Al-Bataineh H., Al-Ta’ani H., Alexander J., Andrews K. R., Angerami A., Aoki K., Apadula N., Appelt E., Aramaki Y., Armendariz R., Aschenauer E. C., Atomssa E. T., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmoun B., Babintsev V., Bai M., Baksay G., Baksay L., Bannier B., Barish K. N., Bassalleck B., Basye A. T., Bathe S., Baublis V., Baumann C., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Belmont R., Ben-Benjamin J., Bennett R., Bhom J. H., Blau D. S., Bok J. S., Boyle K., Brooks M. L., Broxmeyer D., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Butsyk S., Campbell S., Caringi A., Castera P., Chen C.-H., Chi C. Y., Chiu M., Choi I. J., Choi J. B., Choudhury R. K., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung P., Chvala O., Cianciolo V., Citron Z., Cole B. A., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Dahms T., Dairaku S., Danchev I., Das K., Datta A., David G., Dayananda M. K., Denisov A., Deshpande A., Desmond E. J., Dharmawardane K. V., Dietzsch O., Dion A., Donadelli M., Drapier O., Drees A., Drees K. A., Durham J. M., Durum A., Dutta D., D’Orazio L., Edwards S., Efremenko Y. V., Ellinghaus F., Engelmore T., Enokizono A., En’yo H., Esumi S., Fadem B., Fields D. E., Finger M., Finger M., Fleuret F., Fokin S. L., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J. E., Franz A., Frawley A. D., Fujiwara K., Fukao Y., Fusayasu T., Gal C., Garishvili I., Glenn A., Gong H., Gong X., Gonin M., Goto Y., Granier de Cassagnac R., Grau N., Greene S. V., Grim G., Grosse Perdekamp M., Gunji T., Guo L., Gustafsson H.-Å., Haggerty J. S., Hahn K. I., Hamagaki H., Hamblen J., Han R., Hanks J., Harper C., Hashimoto K., Haslum E., Hayano R., He X., Heffner M., Hemmick T. K., Hester T., Hill J. C., Hohlmann M., Hollis R. S., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Horaguchi T., Hori Y., Hornback D., Huang S., Ichihara T., Ichimiya R., Iinuma H., Ikeda Y., Imai K., Inaba M., Iordanova A., Isenhower D., Ishihara M., Issah M., Ivanischev D., Iwanaga Y., Jacak B. V., Jia J., Jiang X., Jin J., John D., Johnson B. M., Jones T., Joo K. S., Jouan D., Jumper D. S., Kajihara F., Kamin J., Kaneti S., Kang B. H., Kang J. H., Kang J. S., Kapustinsky J., Karatsu K., Kasai M., Kawall D., Kawashima M., Kazantsev A. V., Kempel T., Khanzadeev A., Kijima K. M., Kikuchi J., Kim A., Kim B. I., Kim D. J., Kim E.-J., Kim Y.-J., Kim Y. K., Kinney E., Kiss Á., Kistenev E., Kleinjan D., Kline P., Kochenda L., Komkov B., Konno M., Koster J., Kotov D., Král A., Kravitz A., Kunde G. J., Kurita K., Kurosawa M., Kwon Y., Kyle G. S., Lacey R., Lai Y. S., Lajoie J. G., Lebedev A., Lee D. M., Lee J., Lee K. B., Lee K. S., Lee S. H., Lee S. R., Leitch M. J., Leite M. A. L., Li X., Lichtenwalner P., Liebing P., Lim S. H., Linden Levy L. A., Liška T., Liu H., Liu M. X., Love B., Lynch D., Maguire C. F., Makdisi Y. I., Malik M. D., Manion A., Manko V. I., Mannel E., Mao Y., Masui H., Matathias F., McCumber M., McGaughey P. L., McGlinchey D., McKinney C., Means N., Mendoza M., Meredith B., Miake Y., Mibe T., Mignerey A. C., Miki K., Milov A., Mitchell J. T., Miyachi Y., Mohanty A. K., Moon H. J., Morino Y., Morreale A., Morrison D. P., Motschwiller S., Moukhanova T. V., Murakami T., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagle J. L., Naglis M., Nagy M. I., Nakagawa I., Nakamiya Y., Nakamura K. R., Nakamura T., Nakano K., Nam S., Newby J., Nguyen M., Nihashi M., Nouicer R., Nyanin A. S., Oakley C., O’Brien E., Oda S. X., Ogilvie C. A., Oka M., Okada K., Onuki Y., Oskarsson A., Ouchida M., Ozawa K., Pak R., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park B. H., Park I. H., Park S. K., Park W. J., Pate S. F., Patel L., Pei H., Peng J.-C., Pereira H., Peressounko D. Yu., Petti R., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R. P., Proissl M., Purschke M. L., Qu H., Rak J., Ravinovich I., Read K. F., Rembeczki S., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Richardson E., Roach D., Roche G., Rolnick S. D., Rosati M., Rosen C. A., Rosendahl S. S. E., Ružička P., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi T., Sakashita K., Samsonov V., Sano S., Sarsour M., Sato T., Savastio M., Sawada S., Sedgwick K., Seele J., Seidl R., Seto R., Sharma D., Shein I., Shibata T.-A., Shigaki K., Shim H. H., Shimomura M., Shoji K., Shukla P., Sickles A., Silva C. L., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Sim K. S., Singh B. K., Singh C. P., Singh V., Slunečka M., Sodre T., Soltz R. A., Sondheim W. E., Sorensen S. P., Sourikova I. V., Stankus P. W., Stenlund E., Stoll S. P., Sugitate T., Sukhanov A., Sun J., Sziklai J., Takagui E. M., Takahara A., Taketani A., Tanabe R., Tanaka Y., Taneja S., Tanida K., Tannenbaum M. J., Tarafdar S., Taranenko A., Tennant E., Themann H., Thomas D., Thomas T. L., Togawa M., Toia A., Tomášek L., Tomášek M., Torii H., Towell R. S., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Utsunomiya K., Vale C., Valle H., van Hecke H. W., Vazquez-Zambrano E., Veicht A., Velkovska J., Vértesi R., Virius M., Vossen A., Vrba V., Vznuzdaev E., Wang X. R., Watanabe D., Watanabe K., Watanabe Y., Watanabe Y. S., Wei F., Wei R., Wessels J., White S. N., Winter D., Woody C. L., Wright R. M., Wysocki M., Yamaguchi Y. L., Yamaura K., Yang R., Yanovich A., Ying J., Yokkaichi S., Yoo J. S., You Z., Young G. R., Younus I., Yushmanov I. E., Zajc W. A., Zelenski A., Zhou S., , Cold-Nuclear-Matter Effects on Heavy-Quark Production at Forward and Backward Rapidity ind+AuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.112.252301
  16. Helenius Ilkka, Eskola Kari J., Honkanen Heli, Salgado Carlos A., Impact-parameter dependent nuclear parton distribution functions: EPS09s and EKS98s and their applications in nuclear hard processes, 10.1007/jhep07(2012)073
  17. Abelev B., Adam J., Adamová D., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agnello M., Agostinelli A., Agrawal N., Ahammed Z., Ahmad N., Ahmed I., Ahn S. U., Ahn S. A., Aimo I., Aiola S., Ajaz M., Akindinov A., Alam S. N., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alexandre D., Alici A., Alkin A., Alme J., Alt T., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Alves Garcia Prado C., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arcelli S., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Baral R. C., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Batzing P. C., Baumann C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Bedda C., Behera N. K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Belmont R., Belyaev V., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Berger M. E., Bertens R. A., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhat I. R., Bhati A. K., Bhattacharjee B., Bhom J., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Bjelogrlic S., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Bock F., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Böhmer F. V., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Bossú F., Botje M., Botta E., Böttger S., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broker T. A., Browning T. A., Broz M., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calero Diaz L., Caliva A., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Carena F., Carena W., Castillo Castellanos J., Casula E. A. R., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chelnokov V., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S. U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Colamaria F., Colella D., Collu A., Colocci M., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M. E., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Crochet P., Cruz Albino R., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dainese A., Dang R., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Das K., Das S., Dash A., Dash S., De S., Delagrange H., Deloff A., Dénes E., D’Erasmo G., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., de Rooij R., Diaz Corchero M. A., Dietel T., Dillenseger P., Divià R., Di Bari D., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domenicis Gimenez D., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Dørheim S., Dubey A. K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A. K., Hilden T. E., Ehlers R. J., Elia D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erdal H. A., Eschweiler D., Espagnon B., Esposito M., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Evdokimov S., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fehlker D., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Feliciello A., Feofilov G., Ferencei J., Fernández Téllez A., Ferreiro E. G., Ferretti A., Festanti A., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floratos E., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gagliardi M., Gago A. M., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Gargiulo C., Garishvili I., Gerhard J., Germain M., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Ghosh S. K., Gianotti P., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez Ramirez A., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Görlich L., Gotovac S., Graczykowski L. K., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Guilbaud M., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gumbo M., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Khan K. H., Haake R., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Hanratty L. D., Hansen A., Harris J. W., Hartmann H., Harton A., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayashi S., Heckel S. T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Hess B. A., Hetland K. F., Hippolyte B., Hladky J., Hristov P., Huang M., Humanic T. J., Hussain N., Hutter D., Hwang D. S., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Innocenti G. M., Ionita C., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P. M., Jahnke C., Jang H. J., Janik M. A., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena C., Jena S., Jimenez Bustamante R. T., Jones P. G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kadyshevskiy V., Kalcher S., Kalinak P., Kalweit A., Kamin J., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Kar S., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Keijdener D. L. D., Khan M. M., Khan P., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim B., Kim D. W., Kim D. J., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim T., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Kiss G., Klay J. L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Knospe A. G., Kobdaj C., Kofarago M., Köhler M. K., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskikh A., Kovalenko V., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kravčáková A., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kučera V., Kucheriaev Y., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kulakov I., Kumar J., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Ladron de Guevara P., Lagana Fernandes C., Lakomov I., Langoy R., Lara C., Lardeux A., Lattuca A., La Pointe S. L., La Rocca P., Lea R., Leardini L., Lee G. R., Legrand I., Lehnert J., Lemmon R. C., Lenti V., Leogrande E., Leoncino M., León Monzón I., Lévai P., Li S., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Ljunggren H. M., Lodato D. F., Loenne P. I., Loggins V. R., Loginov V., Lohner D., Loizides C., Lopez X., López Torres E., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Luzzi C., Ma R., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D. P., Mahmood S. M., Maire A., Majka R. D., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Mal’Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Marín A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martashvili I., Martin N. A., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez García G., Martin Blanco J., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Meninno E., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Mikhaylov K., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Mishra A. N., Miśkowiec D., Mitra J., Mitu C. M., Mlynarz J., Mohammadi N., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Montes E., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moretto S., Morreale A., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Mühlheim D., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Müller H., Munhoz M. G., Murray S., Musa L., Musinsky J., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Nayak K., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Nielsen B. S., Nikolaev S., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B. S., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Norman J., Nyanin A., Nystrand J., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S. K., Okatan A., Olah L., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A. C., Onderwaater J., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Oskarsson A., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozdemir M., Sahoo P., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S. K., Palmeri A., Pant D., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Pareek P., Park W. J., Parmar S., Passfeld A., Patalakha D. I., Paticchio V., Paul B., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petran M., Petris M., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Piyarathna D. B., Płoskoń M., Planinic M., Pluta J., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Pohjoisaho E. H. O., Polichtchouk B., Poljak N., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Porter J., Potukuchi B., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Pujahari P., Punin V., Putschke J., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Raha S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Rascanu B. T., Rathee D., Rauf A. W., Razazi V., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Reed R. J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reicher M., Reidt F., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riabov V., Ricci R. A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rivetti A., Rocco E., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rogochaya E., Rohni S., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Ronflette L., Rosnet P., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Roy A., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Ryabov Y., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahlmuller B., Sahoo R., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Sakai S., Salgado C. A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Sánchez Rodríguez F. J., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Santagati G., Sarkar D., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schulc M., Schuster T., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Segato G., Seger J. E., Sekiguchi Y., Selyuzhenkov I., Seo J., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabetai A., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Shangaraev A., Sharma N., Sharma S., Shigaki K., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siddhanta S., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Slupecki M., Smirnov N., Snellings R. J. M., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Song J., Song M., Soramel F., Sorensen S., Spacek M., Spiriti E., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J. H., Stocco D., Stolpovskiy M., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Suleymanov M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Susa T., Symons T. J. M., Szabo A., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szymanski M., Takahashi J., Tangaro M. A., Tapia Takaki J. D., Tarantola Peloni A., Tarazona Martinez A., Tarzila M. G., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Toia A., Trubnikov V., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T. S., Ullaland K., Uras A., Usai G. L., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Vande Vyvre P., Van Der Maarel J., Van Hoorne J. W., van Leeuwen M., Vargas A., Vargyas M., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Veldhoen M., Velure A., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara Limón S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Viinikainen J., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Völkl M. A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S. A., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vorobyev I., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner J., Wagner V., Wang M., Wang Y., Watanabe D., Weber M., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk G., Wilkinson J., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Winn M., Yaldo C. G., Yamaguchi Y., Yang H., Yang P., Yang S., Yano S., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yoo I.-K., Yushmanov I., Zaccolo V., Zach C., Zaman A., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zgura I. S., Zhalov M., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhao C., Zhigareva N., Zhou D., Zhou F., Zhou Y., Zhou Z., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zimmermann M. B., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zyzak M., , Measurement of PromptD-Meson Production inp−PbCollisions atsNN=5.02  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.113.232301
  18. Adam J., , Adamová D., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agnello M., Agrawal N., Ahammed Z., Ahn S. U., Aimo I., Aiola S., Ajaz M., Akindinov A., Alam S. N., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alexandre D., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaraz J. R. M., Alme J., Alt T., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Alves Garcia Prado C., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arcelli S., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Audurier B., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Baral R. C., Barbano A. M., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartalini P., Barth K., Bartke J., Bartsch E., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batista Camejo A., Batyunya B., Batzing P. C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Bedda C., Behera N. K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bello Martinez H., Bellwied R., Belmont R., Belmont-Moreno E., Belyaev V., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Bertens R. A., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhat I. R., Bhati A. K., Bhattacharjee B., Bhom J., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Biswas R., Biswas S., Bjelogrlic S., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Bock F., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Borri M., Bossú F., Botta E., Böttger S., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broker T. A., Browning T. A., Broz M., Brucken E. J., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Butt J. B., Buxton J. T., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calero Diaz L., Caliva A., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Carena F., Carena W., Castillo Castellanos J., Castro A. J., Casula E. A. R., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Cerkala J., Chang B., Chapeland S., Chartier M., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chelnokov V., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Choi K., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S. U., Chunhui Z., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Colamaria F., Colella D., Collu A., Colocci M., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M. E., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortés Maldonado I., Cortese P., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Crochet P., Cruz Albino R., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dahms T., Dainese A., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Das S., Dash A., Dash S., De S., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., Deisting A., Deloff A., Dénes E., D’Erasmo G., Di Bari D., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Diaz Corchero M. A., Dietel T., Dillenseger P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domenicis Gimenez D., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Dubey A. K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Ehlers R. J., Elia D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erdemir I., Erhardt F., Eschweiler D., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Eum J., Evans D., Evdokimov S., Eyyubova G., Fabbietti L., Fabris D., Faivre J., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Feliciello A., Feofilov G., Ferencei J., Fernández Téllez A., Ferreiro E. G., Ferretti A., Festanti A., Feuillard V. J. G., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fiore E. M., Fleck M. G., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Furs A., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gagliardi M., Gago A. M., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Gao C., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Gargiulo C., Gasik P., Germain M., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghosh P., Ghosh S. K., Gianotti P., Giubellino P., Giubilato P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez Ramirez A., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Görlich L., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Graczykowski L. K., Graham K. L., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Haake R., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Hansen A., Harris J. W., Hartmann H., Harton A., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayashi S., Heckel S. T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Hess B. A., Hetland K. F., Hilden T. E., Hillemanns H., Hippolyte B., Hosokawa R., Hristov P., Huang M., Humanic T. J., Hussain N., Hussain T., Hutter D., Hwang D. S., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Izucheev V., Jacobs P. M., Jadlovska S., Jahnke C., Jang H. J., Janik M. A., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena C., Jena S., Jimenez Bustamante R. T., Jones P. G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kalinak P., Kalweit A., Kamin J., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Kar S., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karayan L., Karpechev E., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Keijdener D. L. D., Keil M., Khan K. H., Khan M. M., Khan P., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim B., Kim D. W., Kim D. J., Kim H., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim T., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Kiss G., Klay J. L., Klein C., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Knospe A. G., Kobayashi T., Kobdaj C., Kofarago M., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Kondratyuk E., Konevskikh A., Kopcik M., Kour M., Kouzinopoulos C., Kovalenko O., Kovalenko V., Kowalski M., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kravčáková A., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kubera A. M., Kučera V., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kulakov I., Kumar A., Kumar J., Kumar L., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., La Pointe S. L., La Rocca P., Lagana Fernandes C., Lakomov I., Langoy R., Lara C., Lardeux A., Lattuca A., Laudi E., Lea R., Leardini L., Lee G. R., Lee S., Legrand I., Lehas F., Lemmon R. C., Lenti V., Leogrande E., León Monzón I., Leoncino M., Lévai P., Li S., Li X., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Ljunggren H. M., Lodato D. F., Loenne P. I., Loginov V., Loizides C., Lopez X., López Torres E., Lowe A., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Luz P. H. F. N. D., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahajan S., Mahmood S. M., Maire A., Majka R. D., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Mal’Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Margutti J., Marín A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martin N. A., Martin Blanco J., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez García G., Martinez Pedreira M., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Masui H., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M. A., Mcdonald D., Meddi F., Melikyan Y., Menchaca-Rocha A., Meninno E., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Mieskolainen M. M., Mikhaylov K., Milano L., Milosevic J., Minervini L. M., Mischke A., Mishra A. N., Miskowiec D., Mitra J., Mitu C. M., Mohammadi N., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Montes E., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moretto S., Morreale A., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Mühlheim D., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Mulligan J. D., Munhoz M. G., Murray S., Musa L., Musinsky J., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Naru M. U., Nattrass C., Nayak K., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Nellen L., Ng F., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Niedziela J., Nielsen B. S., Nikolaev S., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Noris J. C. C., Norman J., Nyanin A., Nystrand J., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S. K., Ohlson A., Okatan A., Okubo T., Olah L., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A. C., Oliver M. H., Onderwaater J., Oppedisano C., Orava R., Ortiz Velasquez A., Oskarsson A., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozdemir M., Pachmayer Y., Pagano P., Paić G., Pajares C., Pal S. K., Pan J., Pandey A. K., Pant D., Papcun P., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Pareek P., Park W. J., Parmar S., Passfeld A., Paticchio V., Patra R. N., Paul B., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Perez Lezama E., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petrov V., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Piyarathna D. B., Ploskon M., Planinic M., Pluta J., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Polichtchouk B., Poljak N., Poonsawat W., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Porter J., Pospisil J., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puccio M., Puddu G., Pujahari P., Punin V., Putschke J., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Raha S., Rajput S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Rascanu B. T., Rathee D., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Reed R. J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reidt F., Ren X., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riabov V., Ricci R. A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Ristea C., Rivetti A., Rocco E., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rogochaya E., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Ronflette L., Rosnet P., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Roy A., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Ryabov Y., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahlmuller B., Sahoo P., Sahoo R., Sahoo S., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Sakai S., Saleh M. A., Salgado C. A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sarkar D., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schulc M., Schuster T., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Seeder K. S., Seger J. E., Sekiguchi Y., Sekihata D., Selyuzhenkov I., Senosi K., Seo J., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabanov A., Shabetai A., Shadura O., Shahoyan R., Shangaraev A., Sharma A., Sharma M., Sharma M., Sharma N., Shigaki K., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siddhanta S., Sielewicz K. M., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Slupecki M., Smirnov N., Snellings R. J. M., Snellman T. W., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Song J., Song M., Song Z., Soramel F., Sorensen S., Spacek M., Spiriti E., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J. H., Stocco D., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Suleymanov M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Symons T. J. M., Szabo A., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szymanski M., Takahashi J., Tanaka N., Tangaro M. A., Tapia Takaki J. D., Tarantola Peloni A., Tarhini M., Tariq M., Tarzila M. G., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terasaki K., Terrevoli C., Teyssier B., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Toia A., Trogolo S., Trubnikov V., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T. S., Ullaland K., Uras A., Usai G. L., Utrobicic A., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Van Der Maarel J., Van Hoorne J. W., van Leeuwen M., Vanat T., Vande Vyvre P., Varga D., Vargas A., Vargyas M., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vauthier A., Vechernin V., Veen A. M., Veldhoen M., Velure A., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara Limón S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Viinikainen J., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Vislavicius V., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Völkl M. A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S. A., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vorobyev I., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner J., Wang H., Wang M., Wang Y., Watanabe D., Watanabe Y., Weber M., Weber S. G., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk G., Wilkinson J., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Winn M., Yaldo C. G., Yang H., Yang P., Yano S., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I.-K., Yurchenko V., Yushmanov I., Zaborowska A., Zaccolo V., Zaman A., Zampolli C., Zanoli H. J. C., Zaporozhets S., Zardoshti N., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zgura I. S., Zhalov M., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhao C., Zhigareva N., Zhou D., Zhou Y., Zhou Z., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zimmermann M. B., Zinovjev G., Zyzak M., Centrality dependence of high-pT D meson suppression in Pb-Pb collisions at s N N = 2.76 $$ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{N}\;\mathrm{N}}}=2.76 $$ TeV, 10.1007/jhep11(2015)205
  19. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hartl C., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., Cerny K., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dyulendarova M., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Marinova E., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xu M., Yang M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhang L., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Assran Y., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Falkiewicz A., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Bender W., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Masetti G., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Parenti A., Raspereza A., Raval A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Volyanskyy D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Srivastava A. K., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Barth C., Bauer J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Renz M., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Sharma R., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Marcellini S., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Tancini V., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cimmino A., De Cosa A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Conti E., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gresele A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Taroni S., Valdata M., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Sarkar S., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D., Son D. C., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Seo E., Shin S., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla Valdez H., De La Cruz Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sánchez Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Martins P., Musella P., Nayak A., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Varela J., Wöhri H. K., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Bondar N., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chamizo Llatas M., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Duarte Ramos F., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hesketh G., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Polese G., Racz A., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Tsyganov A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Chen W. T., Dutta S., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Clough A., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Borgia M. A., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Cebra D., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Salur S., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Pasztor G., Satpathy A., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Litvine V., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Fields L. J., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kuznetsov V., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Riley D., Ryd A., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Pakhotin Y., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bandurin D., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Quertenmont L., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Noonan D., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Kaadze K., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Osipenkov I., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., , Measurement of theB+Production Cross Section inppCollisions ats=7  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.106.112001
  20. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Adler V., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhang L., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Bender W., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Tonutti M., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Raval A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Karafasoulis K., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Tancini V., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D., Son D. C., Son T., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jeong M. S., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Seo E., Shin S., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Maurisset A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Polese G., Racz A., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chanon N., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Dutta S., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., MacEvoy B. C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Salur S., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Chandra A., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Cassel D., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Salvati E., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Pakhotin Y., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Mesa D., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bandurin D., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Quertenmont L., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. f., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Osipenkov I., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Flood K., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Palmonari F., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., , Measurement of theB0Production Cross Section inppCollisions ats=7  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.106.252001
  21. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes J., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Adler V., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Raval A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Görner M., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Berger J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Choudhary B. C., Gomber B., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Khurana R., Kumar A., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Sarkar S., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D., Son D. C., Son T., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Pela J., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Maurisset A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Racz A., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chanon N., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., MacEvoy B. C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Henderson C., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Salur S., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Chandra A., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Cassel D., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Salvati E., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Mesa D., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Quertenmont L., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Flood K., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Palmonari F., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., , Measurement of theBs0Production Cross Section withBs0→J/ψϕDecays inppCollisions ats=7  TeV, 10.1103/physrevd.84.052008
  22. Aad G., , Abajyan T., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdel Khalek S., Abdelalim A. A., Abdinov O., Aben R., Abi B., Abolins M., AbouZeid O. S., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Abulaiti Y., Acharya B. S., Adamczyk L., Adams D. L., Addy T. N., Adelman J., Adomeit S., Adye T., Aefsky S., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Agustoni M., Ahlen S. P., Ahles F., Ahmad A., Ahsan M., Aielli G., Åkesson T. P. A., Akimoto G., Akimov A. V., Alam M. A., Albert J., Albrand S., Alconada Verzini M. J., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alessandria F., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexandre G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Aliev M., Alimonti G., Alison J., Allbrooke B. M. M., Allison L. J., Allport P. P., Allwood-Spiers S. E., Almond J., Aloisio A., Alon R., Alonso A., Alonso F., Altheimer A., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Alviggi M. G., Amako K., Amaral Coutinho Y., Amelung C., Ammosov V. V., Amor Dos Santos S. P., Amorim A., Amoroso S., Amram N., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L. S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders G., Anderson K. J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Anduaga X. S., Angelidakis S., Anger P., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anisenkov A. V., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonaki A., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aperio Bella L., Apolle R., Arabidze G., Aracena I., Arai Y., Arce A. T. H., Arfaoui S., Arguin J-F., Argyropoulos S., Arik E., Arik M., Armbruster A. J., Arnaez O., Arnal V., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Arutinov D., Asai S., Asbah N., Ask S., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astalos R., Astbury A., Atkinson M., Auerbach B., Auge E., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Avolio G., Axen D., Azuelos G., Azuma Y., Baak M. A., Bacci C., Bach A. M., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backhaus M., Backus Mayes J., Badescu E., Bagiacchi P., Bagnaia P., Bai Y., Bailey D. C., Bain T., Baines J. T., Baker O. K., Baker S., Balek P., Balli F., Banas E., Banerjee P., Banerjee S. w., Banfi D., Bangert A., Bansal V., Bansil H. S., Barak L., Baranov S. P., Barber T., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Bardin D. Y., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Bartoldus R., Barton A. E., Bartsch V., Basye A., Bates R. L., Batkova L., Batley J. R., Battaglia A., Battistin M., Bauer F., Bawa H. S., Beale S., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck H. P., Becker K., Becker S., Beckingham M., Becks K. H., Beddall A. J., Beddall A., Bedikian S., Bednyakov V. A., Bee C. P., Beemster L. J., Beermann T. A., Begel M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell P. J., Bell W. H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellerive A., Bellomo M., Belloni A., Beloborodova O. L., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Bendtz K., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benhar Noccioli E., Benitez Garcia J. A., Benjamin D. P., Bensinger J. R., Benslama K., Bentvelsen S., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Berglund E., Beringer J., Bernat P., Bernhard R., Bernius C., Bernlochner F. U., Berry T., Bertella C., Bertolucci F., Besana M. I., Besjes G. J., Besson N., Bethke S., Bhimji W., Bianchi R. M., Bianchini L., Bianco M., Biebel O., Bieniek S. P., Bierwagen K., Biesiada J., Biglietti M., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Bittner B., Black C. W., Black J. E., Black K. M., Blackburn D., Blair R. E., Blanchard J.-B., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blocki J., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. S., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Boddy C. R., Boehler M., Boek J., Boek T. T., Boelaert N., Bogaerts J. A., Bogdanchikov A. G., Bogouch A., Bohm C., Bohm J., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Bolnet N. M., Bomben M., Bona M., Boonekamp M., Bordoni S., Borer C., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borri M., Borroni S., Bortfeldt J., Bortolotto V., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boterenbrood H., Bouchami J., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Boumediene D., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boutouil S., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I. R., Bozovic-Jelisavcic I., Bracinik J., Branchini P., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Braun H. M., Brazzale S. F., Brelier B., Bremer J., Brendlinger K., Brenner R., Bressler S., Bristow T. M., Britton D., Brochu F. M., Brock I., Brock R., Broggi F., Bromberg C., Bronner J., Brooijmans G., Brooks T., Brooks W. K., Brost E., Brown G., Bruckman de Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Brunet S., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Bryngemark L., Buanes T., Buat Q., Bucci F., Buchanan J., Buchholz P., Buckingham R. M., Buckley A. G., Buda S. I., Budagov I. A., Budick B., Bugge L., Bulekov O., Bundock A. C., Bunse M., Buran T., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgess T., Burke S., Busato E., Büscher V., Bussey P., Buszello C. P., Butler B., Butler J. M., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Buttinger W., Byszewski M., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cakir O., Calafiura P., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Calkins R., Caloba L. P., Caloi R., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camarri P., Cameron D., Caminada L. M., Caminal Armadans R., Campana S., Campanelli M., Canale V., Canelli F., Canepa A., Cantero J., Cantrill R., Cao T., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capriotti D., Capua M., Caputo R., Cardarelli R., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrillo-Montoya G. D., Carter A. A., Carter J. R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M. P., Cascella M., Caso C., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castelli A., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Cataldi G., Catastini P., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Cattani G., Caughron S., Cavaliere V., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerio B., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cervelli A., Cetin S. A., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chalupkova I., Chan K., Chang P., Chapleau B., Chapman J. D., Chapman J. W., Charlton D. G., Chavda V., Chavez Barajas C. A., Cheatham S., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen S., Chen X., Chen Y., Cheng Y., Cheplakov A., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Cheung S. L., Chevalier L., Chiarella V., Chiefari G., Childers J. T., Chilingarov A., Chiodini G., Chisholm A. S., Chislett R. T., Chitan A., Chizhov M. V., Choudalakis G., Chouridou S., Chow B. K. B., Christidi I. A., Christov A., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chu M. L., Chudoba J., Ciapetti G., Ciftci A. K., Ciftci R., Cinca D., Cindro V., Ciocio A., Cirilli M., Cirkovic P., Citron Z. H., Citterio M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark P. J., Clarke R. N., Clemens J. C., Clement B., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coelli S., Coffey L., Cogan J. G., Coggeshall J., Colas J., Cole S., Colijn A. P., Collins N. J., Collins-Tooth C., Collot J., Colombo T., Colon G., Compostella G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Conidi M. C., Consonni S. M., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conti G., Conventi F., Cooke M., Cooper B. D., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Cooper-Smith N. J., Copic K., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Corso-Radu A., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M. J., Costanzo D., Côté D., Cottin G., Courneyea L., Cowan G., Cox B. E., Cranmer K., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Crosetti G., Cuciuc C.-M., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cummings J., Curatolo M., Curtis C. J., Cuthbert C., Czirr H., Czodrowski P., Czyczula Z., D’Auria S., D’Onofrio M., D’Orazio A., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M. J., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dafinca A., Dai T., Dallaire F., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Damiani D. S., Daniells A. C., Danielsson H. O., Dao V., Darbo G., Darlea G. L., Darmora S., Dassoulas J. A., Davey W., Davidek T., Davidson N., Davies E., Davies M., Davignon O., Davison A. R., Davygora Y., Dawe E., Dawson I., Daya-Ishmukhametova R. K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Castro S., De Cecco S., de Graat J., De Groot N., de Jong P., De La Taille C., De la Torre H., De Lorenzi F., De Nooij L., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J. B., De Zorzi G., Dearnaley W. J., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dechenaux B., Dedovich D. V., Degenhardt J., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Delemontex T., Deliyergiyev M., Dell’Acqua A., Dell’Asta L., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delsart P. A., Deluca C., Demers S., Demichev M., Demilly A., Demirkoz B., Denisov S. P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., DeWilde B., Dhaliwal S., Dhullipudi R., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Luise S., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Diaz M. A., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Dietzsch T. A., Diglio S., Dindar Yagci K., Dingfelder J., Dinut F., Dionisi C., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., do Vale M. A. B., Do Valle Wemans A., Doan T. K. O., Dobos D., Dobson E., Dodd J., Doglioni C., Doherty T., Dohmae T., Doi Y., Dolejsi J., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B. A., Donadelli M., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dos Anjos A., Dotti A., Dova M. T., Doyle A. T., Dris M., Dubbert J., Dube S., Dubreuil E., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Duda D., Dudarev A., Dudziak F., Duflot L., Dufour M.-A., Duguid L., Dührssen M., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Dwuznik M., Ebke J., Eckweiler S., Edson W., Edwards C. A., Edwards N. C., Ehrenfeld W., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Eisenhandler E., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Ellis K., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Enari Y., Endner O. C., Engelmann R., Engl A., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Eriksson D., Ernst J., Ernst M., Ernwein J., Errede D., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Esch H., Escobar C., Espinal Curull X., Esposito B., Etienne F., Etienvre A. I., Etzion E., Evangelakou D., Evans H., Fabbri L., Fabre C., Facini G., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Fatholahzadeh B., Favareto A., Fayard L., Federic P., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Fehling-Kaschek M., Feligioni L., Feng C., Feng E. J., Feng H., Fenyuk A. B., Ferencei J., Fernando W., Ferrag S., Ferrando J., Ferrara V., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira de Lima D. E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Finelli K. D., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer J., Fisher M. J., Fitzgerald E. A., Flechl M., Fleck I., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Fletcher G. T., Fletcher G., Flick T., Floderus A., Flores Castillo L. R., Florez Bustos A. C., Flowerdew M. J., Fonseca Martin T., Formica A., Forti A., Fortin D., Fournier D., Fox H., Francavilla P., Franchini M., Franchino S., Francis D., Franklin M., Franz S., Fraternali M., Fratina S., French S. T., Friedrich C., Friedrich F., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fulsom B. G., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gabrielli A., Gabrielli A., Gadatsch S., Gadfort T., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallas E. J., Gallo V., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Gan K. K., Gandrajula R. P., Gao Y. S., Gaponenko A., Garay Walls F. M., Garberson F., García C., García Navarro J. E., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Garonne V., Gatti C., Gaudio G., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gauzzi P., Gavrilenko I. L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E. N., Ge P., Gecse Z., Gee C. N. P., Geerts D. A. A., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Gellerstedt K., Gemme C., Gemmell A., Genest M. H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gerbaudo D., Gershon A., Ghazlane H., Ghodbane N., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giangiobbe V., Giannetti P., Gianotti F., Gibbard B., Gibson A., Gibson S. M., Gilchriese M., Gillam T. P. S., Gillberg D., Gillman A. R., Gingrich D. M., Giokaris N., Giordani M. P., Giordano R., Giorgi F. M., Giovannini P., Giraud P. F., Giugni D., Giuliani C., Giunta M., Gjelsten B. K., Gkialas I., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glazov A., Glonti G. L., Goblirsch-Kolb M., Goddard J. R., Godfrey J., Godlewski J., Goebel M., Goeringer C., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golubkov D., Gomes A., Gomez Fajardo L. S., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez Silva M. L., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goodson J. J., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorelov I., Gorfine G., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Goshaw A. T., Gössling C., Gostkin M. I., Gough Eschrich I., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goulette M. P., Goussiou A. G., Goy C., Gozpinar S., Graber L., Grabowska-Bold I., Grafström P., Grahn K.-J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo F., Grancagnolo S., Grassi V., Gratchev V., Gray H. M., Gray J. A., Graziani E., Grebenyuk O. G., Greenshaw T., Greenwood Z. D., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Griffiths J., Grigalashvili N., Grillo A. A., Grimm K., Grinstein S., Gris Ph., Grishkevich Y. V., Grivaz J.-F., Grohs J. P., Grohsjean A., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Groth-Jensen J., Grybel K., Guescini F., Guest D., Gueta O., Guicheney C., Guido E., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Gunther J., Guo J., Gutierrez P., Guttman N., Gutzwiller O., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haas S., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Haefner P., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Hall D., Halladjian G., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamer M., Hamilton A., Hamilton S., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Handel C., Hanke P., Hansen J. R., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen P. H., Hansson P., Hara K., Hard A. S., Harenberg T., Harkusha S., Harper D., Harrington R. D., Harris O. M., Hartert J., Hartjes F., Haruyama T., Harvey A., Hasegawa S., Hasegawa Y., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauschild M., Hauser R., Havranek M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hawkins A. D., Hayakawa T., Hayashi T., Hayden D., Hays C. P., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., Head S. J., Heck T., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heinemann B., Heisterkamp S., Hejbal J., Helary L., Heller C., Heller M., Hellman S., Hellmich D., Helsens C., Henderson J., Henderson R. C. W., Henke M., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A. M., Henrot-Versille S., Hensel C., Herbert G. H., Hernandez C. M., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg-Schubert R., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hesketh G. G., Hessey N. P., Hickling R., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill J. C., Hiller K. H., Hillert S. J., Hillier S., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hirose M., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M. R., Hoffman J., Hoffmann D., Hofmann J. I., Hohlfeld M., Holmgren S. O., Holzbauer J. L., Hong T. M., Hooft van Huysduynen L., Hostachy J.-Y., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howard J., Howarth J., Hrabovsky M., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hryn’ova T., Hsu P. J., Hsu S.-C., Hu D., Hu X., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huettmann A., Huffman T. B., Hughes E. W., Hughes G., Huhtinen M., Hülsing T. A., Hurwitz M., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idarraga J., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Ikegami Y., Ikematsu K., Ikeno M., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Ince T., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Irles Quiles A., Isaksson C., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Ivashin A. V., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jackson B., Jackson J. N., Jackson P., Jaekel M. R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jakubek J., Jamin D. O., Jana D. K., Jansen E., Jansen H., Janssen J., Jantsch A., Janus M., Jared R. C., Jarlskog G., Jeanty L., Jeng G.-Y., Jen-La Plante I., Jennens D., Jenni P., Jentzsch J., Jeske C., Jež P., Jézéquel S., Jha M. K., Ji H., Ji W., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jimenez Belenguer M., Jin S., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M. D., Joffe D., Johansen M., Johansson K. E., Johansson P., Johnert S., Johns K. A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R. W. L., Jones T. J., Jorge P. M., Joshi K. D., Jovicevic J., Agatonovic-Jovin T., Ju X., Jung C. A., Jungst R. M., Jussel P., Juste Rozas A., Kabana S., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kadlecik P., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kajomovitz E., Kalinin S., Kama S., Kanaya N., Kaneda M., Kaneti S., Kanno T., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kapliy A., Kar D., Karakostas K., Karnevskiy M., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kasieczka G., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Katzy J., Kaushik V., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kazama S., Kazanin V. F., Kazarinov M. Y., Keeler R., Keener P. T., Kehoe R., Keil M., Keller J. S., Keoshkerian H., Kepka O., Kerševan B. P., Kersten S., Kessoku K., Keung J., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Kharchenko D., Khodinov A., Khomich A., Khoo T. J., Khoriauli G., Khoroshilov A., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kim H., Kim S. H., Kimura N., Kind O., King B. T., King M., King R. S. B., King S. B., Kirk J., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kitamura T., Kittelmann T., Kiuchi K., Kladiva E., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klemetti M., Klier A., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinger J. A., Klinkby E. B., Klioutchnikova T., Klok P. F., Kluge E.-E., Kluit P., Kluth S., Kneringer E., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Ko B. R., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koenig S., Koetsveld F., Koevesarki P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kogan L. A., Kohlmann S., Kohn F., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kolanoski H., Koletsou I., Koll J., Komar A. A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Köneke K., König A. C., Kono T., Kononov A. I., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Köpke L., Kopp A. K., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Korn A., Korol A. A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Korotkov V. A., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotov S., Kotov V. M., Kotwal A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T. Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kral V., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J. K., Kravchenko A., Kreiss S., Kretzschmar J., Kreutzfeldt K., Krieger N., Krieger P., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Kruker T., Krumnack N., Krumshteyn Z. V., Kruse A., Kruse M. K., Kruskal M., Kubota T., Kuday S., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl T., Kukhtin V., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kuna M., Kunkle J., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurata M., Kurochkin Y. A., Kus V., Kuwertz E. S., Kuze M., Kvita J., Kwee R., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., Labarga L., Lablak S., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacey J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V. R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Laier H., Laisne E., Lambourne L., Lampen C. L., Lampl W., Lançon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Lang V. S., Lange C., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lanza A., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Larner A., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavorini V., Lavrijsen W., Laycock P., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Menedeu E., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee H., Lee J. S. H., Lee S. C., Lee L., Lefebvre G., Lefebvre M., Legendre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehmacher M., Lehmann Miotto G., Leister A. G., Leite M. A. L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lemmer B., Lendermann V., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzen G., Lenzi B., Leonhardt K., Leontsinis S., Lepold F., Leroy C., Lessard J.-R., Lester C. G., Lester C. M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Lewis A., Lewis G. H., Leyko A. M., Leyton M., Li B., Li B., Li H., Li H. L., Li S., Li X., Liang Z., Liao H., Liberti B., Lichard P., Lie K., Liebal J., Liebig W., Limbach C., Limosani A., Limper M., Lin S. C., Linde F., Lindquist B. E., Linnemann J. T., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Lisovyi M., Liss T. M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A. M., Liu D., Liu J. B., Liu K., Liu L., Liu M, Liu M., Liu Y., Livan M., Livermore S. S. A., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W. S., Loddenkoetter T., Loebinger F. K., Loevschall-Jensen A. E., Loginov A., Loh C. W., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Lombardo V. P., Long R. E., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Loscutoff P., Losty M. J., Lou X., Lounis A., Loureiro K. F., Love J., Love P. A., Lowe A. J., Lu F., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Ludwig D., Ludwig I., Ludwig J., Luehring F., Lukas W., Luminari L., Lund E., Lundberg J., Lundberg O., Lund-Jensen B., Lundquist J., Lungwitz M., Lynn D., Lysak R., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L. L., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Macina D., Mackeprang R., Madar R., Madaras R. J., Maddocks H. J., Mader W. F., Madsen A., Maeno M., Maeno T., Magnoni L., Magradze E., Mahboubi K., Mahlstedt J., Mahmoud S., Mahout G., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Mal P., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Malecki P., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyshev V. M., Malyukov S., Mamuzic J., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Manfredini A., Manhaes de Andrade Filho L., Manjarres Ramos J. A., Mann A., Manning P. M., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Mantifel R., Mapelli L., March L., Marchand J. F., Marchese F., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marino C. P., Marques C. N., Marroquim F., Marshall Z., Marti L. F., Marti-Garcia S., Martin B., Martin B., Martin J. P., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin dit Latour B., Martinez H., Martinez M., Martin-Haugh S., Martyniuk A. C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Massa I., Massol N., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Matsunaga H., Matsushita T., Mättig P., Mättig S., Mattravers C., Maurer J., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., Mazini R., Mazur M., Mazzaferro L., Mazzanti M., Mc Kee S. P., McCarn A., McCarthy R. L., McCarthy T. G., McCubbin N. A., McFarlane K. W., Mcfayden J. A., Mchedlidze G., Mclaughlan T., McMahon S. J., McPherson R. A., Meade A., Mechnich J., Mechtel M., Medinnis M., Meehan S., Meera-Lebbai R., Meguro T., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meineck C., Meirose B., Melachrinos C., Mellado Garcia B. R., Meloni F., Mendoza Navas L., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Meoni E., Mercurio K. M., Meric N., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F. S., Merritt H., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J.-P., Meyer J., Meyer J., Michal S., Middleton R. P., Migas S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Miller D. W., Mills W. J., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Milstein D., Minaenko A. A., Miñano Moya M., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mirabelli G., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V. A., Mitsui S., Miyagawa P. S., Mjörnmark J. U., Moa T., Moeller V., Mohapatra S., Mohr W., Moles-Valls R., Molfetas A., Mönig K., Monini C., Monk J., Monnier E., Montejo Berlingen J., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R. W., Mora Herrera C., Moraes A., Morange N., Morel J., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morgenstern M., Morii M., Moritz S., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morris J. D., Morvaj L., Möser N., Moser H. G., Mosidze M., Moss J., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S. V., Moyse E. J. W., Mudd R. D., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller K., Mueller T., Mueller T., Muenstermann D., Munwes Y., Murillo Quijada J. A., Murray W. J., Mussche I., Musto E., Myagkov A. G., Myska M., Nackenhorst O., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagai R., Nagai Y., Nagano K., Nagarkar A., Nagasaka Y., Nagel M., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Namasivayam H., Nanava G., Napier A., Narayan R., Nash M., Nattermann T., Naumann T., Navarro G., Neal H. A., Nechaeva P. Yu., Neep T. J., Negri A., Negri G., Negrini M., Nektarijevic S., Nelson A., Nelson T. K., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A. A., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neumann M., Neusiedl A., Neves R. M., Nevski P., Newcomer F. M., Newman P. R., Nguyen D. H., Nguyen Thi Hong V., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nicquevert B., Niedercorn F., Nielsen J., Nikiforou N., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolics K., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nisius R., Nobe T., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Norberg S., Nordberg M., Novakova J., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Nuncio-Quiroz A.-E., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., O’Brien B. J., O’Neil D. C., O’Shea V., Oakes L. B., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Ochoa M. I., Oda S., Odaka S., Odier J., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Ohshima T., Okamura W., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Olchevski A. G., Olivares Pino S. A., Oliveira M., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olivito D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Onofre A., Onyisi P. U. E., Oram C. J., Oreglia M. J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R. S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Otero y Garzon G., Ottersbach J. P., Ouchrif M., Ouellette E. A., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Ouyang Q., Ovcharova A., Owen M., Owen S., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagan Griso S., Paganis E., Pahl C., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Paleari C. P., Palestini S., Pallin D., Palma A., Palmer J. D., Pan Y. B., Panagiotopoulou E., Panduro Vazquez J. G., Pani P., Panikashvili N., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Papadelis A., Papadopoulou Th. D., Papageorgiou K., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Park W., Parker M. A, Parodi F., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pashapour S., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Passeri A., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N. D., Pater J. R., Patricelli S., Pauly T., Pearce J., Pedersen M., Pedraza Lopez S., Pedraza Morales M. I., Peleganchuk S. V., Pelikan D., Peng H., Penning B., Penson A., Penwell J., Perez Cavalcanti T., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M. T., Perez Reale V., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrino R., Perrodo P., Peshekhonov V. D., Peters K., Peters R. F. Y., Petersen B. A., Petersen J., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Petschull D., Petteni M., Pezoa R., Phan A., Phillips P. W., Piacquadio G., Pianori E., Picazio A., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Piec S. M., Piegaia R., Pignotti D. T., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinder A., Pinfold J. L., Pingel A., Pinto B., Pizio C., Pleier M.-A., Pleskot V., Plotnikova E., Plucinski P., Poddar S., Podlyski F., Poettgen R., Poggioli L., Pohl D., Pohl M., Polesello G., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Polychronakos V., Pomeroy D., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B. G., Popeneciu G. A., Popovic D. S., Poppleton A., Portell Bueso X., Pospelov G. E., Pospisil S., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potter C. T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Pozdnyakov V., Prabhu R., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prasad S., Pravahan R., Prell S., Pretzl K., Price D., Price J., Price L. E., Prieur D., Primavera M., Proissl M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopapadaki E., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Prudent X., Przybycien M., Przysiezniak H., Psoroulas S., Ptacek E., Pueschel E., Puldon D., Purohit M., Puzo P., Pylypchenko Y., Qian J., Quadt A., Quarrie D. R., Quayle W. B., Quilty D., Raas M., Radeka V., Radescu V., Radloff P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rammes M., Randle-Conde A. S., Randrianarivony K., Rangel-Smith C., Rao K., Rauscher F., Rave T. C., Ravenscroft T., Raymond M., Read A. L., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Reinsch A., Reisinger I., Relich M., Rembser C., Ren Z. L., Renaud A., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resende B., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richter R., Richter-Was E., Ridel M., Rieck P., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Rios R. R., Ritsch E., Riu I., Rivoltella G., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robson A., Rocha de Lima J. G., Roda C., Roda Dos Santos D., Roe A., Roe S., Røhne O., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romeo G., Romero Adam E., Rompotis N., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose A., Rose M., Rosenbaum G. A., Rosendahl P. L., Rosenthal O., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C. R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rubinskiy I., Ruckstuhl N., Rud V. I., Rudolph C., Rudolph M. S., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rumyantsev L., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Ruschke A., Rutherfoord J. P., Ruthmann N., Ruzicka P., Ryabov Y. F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N. C., Saavedra A. F., Saddique A., Sadeh I., Sadrozinski H. F.-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Sakamoto H., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Saleem M., Salek D., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvachua Ferrando B. M., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sampsonidis D., Sanchez A., Sánchez J., Sanchez Martinez V., Sandaker H., Sander H. G., Sanders M. P., Sandhoff M., Sandoval T., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sankey D. P. C., Sansoni A., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Santoyo Castillo I., Sapp K., Saraiva J. G., Sarangi T., Sarkisyan-Grinbaum E., Sarrazin B., Sarri F., Sartisohn G., Sasaki O., Sasaki Y., Sasao N., Satsounkevitch I., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Sauvan J. B., Savard P., Savinov V., Savu D. O., Sawyer C., Sawyer L., Saxon D. H., Saxon J., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scannicchio D. A., Scarcella M., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schaefer D., Schaelicke A., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scharf V., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Scherzer M. I., Schiavi C., Schieck J., Schillo C., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schmidt E., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schneider B., Schnellbach Y. J., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Schorlemmer A. L. S., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schram M., Schroeder C., Schroer N., Schultens M. J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune Ph., Schwartzman A., Schwegler Ph., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Schwoerer M., Sciacca F. G., Scifo E., Sciolla G., Scott W. G., Scutti F., Searcy J., Sedov G., Sedykh E., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekula S. J., Selbach K. E., Seliverstov D. M., Sellers G., Seman M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Serre T., Seuster R., Severini H., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L. Y., Shank J. T., Shao Q. T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P. V., Shaw K., Sherwood P., Shimizu S., Shimojima M., Shin T., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Shochet M. J., Short D., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Shupe M. A., Sicho P., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silbert O., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein D., Silverstein S. B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simioni E., Simmons B., Simoniello R., Simonyan M., Sinervo P., Sinev N. B., Sipica V., Siragusa G., Sircar A., Sisakyan A. N., Sivoklokov S. Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T. B., Skinnari L. A., Skottowe H. P., Skovpen K. Yu., Skubic P., Slater M., Slavicek T., Sliwa K., Smakhtin V., Smart B. H., Smestad L., Smirnov S. Yu., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith K. M., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A. A., Snidero G., Snow J., Snyder S., Sobie R., Sodomka J., Soffer A., Soh D. A., Solans C. A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E. Yu., Soldevila U., Solfaroli Camillocci E., Solodkov A. A., Solovyanov O. V., Solovyev V., Soni N., Sood A., Sopko V., Sopko B., Sosebee M., Soualah R., Soueid P., Soukharev A. M., South D., Spagnolo S., Spanò F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spiwoks R., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Spurlock B., St. Denis R. D., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanescu C., Stanescu-Bellu M., Stanitzki M. M., Stapnes S., Starchenko E. A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staszewski R., Staude A., Stavina P., Steele G., Steinbach P., Steinberg P., Stekl I., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stern S., Stewart G. A., Stillings J. A., Stockton M. C., Stoebe M., Stoerig K., Stoicea G., Stonjek S., Stradling A. R., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strang M., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Strong J. A., Stroynowski R., Stugu B., Stumer I., Stupak J., Sturm P., Styles N. A., Su D., Subramania H. S., Subramaniam R., Succurro A., Sugaya Y., Suhr C., Suk M., Sulin V. V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun X., Sundermann J. E., Suruliz K., Susinno G., Sutton M. R., Suzuki Y., Suzuki Y., Svatos M., Swedish S., Swiatlowski M., Sykora I., Sykora T., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takahashi Y., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A. A., Tam J. Y. C., Tamsett M. C., Tan K. G., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tanaka S., Tanasijczuk A. J., Tani K., Tannoury N., Tapprogge S., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tashiro T., Tassi E., Tayalati Y., Taylor C., Taylor F. E., Taylor G. N., Taylor W., Teinturier M., Teischinger F. A., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K. K., Ten Kate H., Teng P. K., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Therhaag J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thoma S., Thomas J. P., Thompson E. N., Thompson P. D., Thompson P. D., Thompson A. S., Thomsen L. A., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thong W. M., Thun R. P., Tian F., Tibbetts M. J., Tic T., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Yu. A., Timoshenko S., Tiouchichine E., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Toggerson B., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tomlinson L., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tonoyan A., Topfel C., Topilin N. D., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D. R., Tran H. L., Trefzger T., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Tripiana M. F., Triplett N., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trovatelli M., True P., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J. C.-L., Tsiakiris M., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsiskaridze S., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsung J.-W., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tua A., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuggle J. M., Tuna A. N., Turala M., Turecek D., Turk Cakir I., Turra R., Tuts P. M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ughetto M., Ugland M., Uhlenbrock M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Ungaro F. C., Unno Y., Urbaniec D., Urquijo P., Usai G., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vahsen S., Valencic N., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valery L., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J. A., Van Berg R., Van Der Deijl P. C., van der Geer R., van der Graaf H., Van Der Leeuw R., van der Ster D., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., Van Nieuwkoop J., van Vulpen I., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vannucci F., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varol T., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K. E., Vassilakopoulos V. I., Vazeille F., Vazquez Schroeder T., Veloso F., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J. C., Vest A., Vetterli M. C., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Viel S., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinogradov V. B., Virzi J., Vitells O., Viti M., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vladoiu D., Vlasak M., Vogel A., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., Volpini G., von der Schmitt H., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vos M., Voss R., Vossebeld J. H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vu Anh T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Vykydal Z., Wagner W., Wagner P., Wahrmund S., Wakabayashi J., Walch S., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wall R., Waller P., Walsh B., Wang C., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang K., Wang R., Wang S. M., Wang T., Wang X., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Wardrope D. R., Warsinsky M., Washbrook A., Wasicki C., Watanabe I., Watkins P. M., Watson A. T., Watson I. J., Watson M. F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh A. T., Waugh B. M., Weber M. S., Webster J. S., Weidberg A. R., Weigell P., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Wells P. S., Wenaus T., Wendland D., Weng Z., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Werth M., Wessels M., Wetter J., Whalen K., White A., White M. J., White R., White S., Whitehead S. R., Whiteson D., Whittington D., Wicke D., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wijeratne P. A., Wildauer A., Wildt M. A., Wilhelm I., Wilkens H. G., Will J. Z., Williams E., Williams H. H., Williams S., Willis W., Willocq S., Wilson J. A., Wilson A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkelmann S., Winklmeier F., Wittgen M., Wittig T., Wittkowski J., Wollstadt S. J., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wong W. C., Wooden G., Wosiek B. K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M. J., Wozniak K. W., Wraight K., Wright M., Wrona B., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wulf E., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xiao M., Xie S., Xu C., Xu D., Xu L., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yamada M., Yamaguchi H., Yamaguchi Y., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto K., Yamamoto S., Yamamura T., Yamanaka T., Yamauchi K., Yamazaki T., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang H., Yang U. K., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yanush S., Yao L., Yasu Y., Yatsenko E., Yau Wong K. H., Ye J., Ye S., Yen A. L., Yildirim E., Yilmaz M., Yoosoofmiya R., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Yoshihara K., Young C. J. S., Young C., Youssef S., Yu D. R., Yu D., Yu J., Yu J., Yuan L., Yurkewicz A., Zabinski B., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A. M., Zambito S., Zanello L., Zanzi D., Zaytsev A., Zeitnitz C., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zerwas D., Zevi della Porta G., Zhang D., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou N., Zhou Y., Zhu C. G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zibell A., Zieminska D., Zimin N. I., Zimmermann C., Zimmermann R., Zimmermann S., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Ziolkowski M., Zitoun R., Živković L., Zmouchko V. V., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., zur Nedden M., Zutshi V., Zwalinski L., Measurement of the differential cross-section of B + meson production in pp collisions at $ \sqrt{s}=7 $ TeV at ATLAS, 10.1007/jhep10(2013)042
  23. Aaij R., , Beteta C. Abellan, Adeva B., Adinolfi M., Adrover C., Affolder A., Ajaltouni Z., Albrecht J., Alessio F., Alexander M., Ali S., Alkhazov G., Cartelle P. Alvarez, Alves A. A., Amato S., Amerio S., Amhis Y., Anderlini L., Anderson J., Andreassen R., Appleby R. B., Gutierrez O. Aquines, Archilli F., Artamonov A., Artuso M., Aslanides E., Auriemma G., Bachmann S., Back J. J., Baesso C., Balagura V., Baldini W., Barlow R. J., Barschel C., Barsuk S., Barter W., Bauer Th., Bay A., Beddow J., Bedeschi F., Bediaga I., Belogurov S., Belous K., Belyaev I., Ben-Haim E., Benayoun M., Bencivenni G., Benson S., Benton J., Berezhnoy A., Bernet R., Bettler M.-O., van Beuzekom M., Bien A., Bifani S., Bird T., Bizzeti A., Bjørnstad P. M., Blake T., Blanc F., Blouw J., Blusk S., Bocci V., Bondar A., Bondar N., Bonivento W., Borghi S., Borgia A., Bowcock T. J. V., Bowen E., Bozzi C., Brambach T., van den Brand J., Bressieux J., Brett D., Britsch M., Britton T., Brook N. H., Brown H., Burducea I., Bursche A., Busetto G., Buytaert J., Cadeddu S., Callot O., Calvi M., Gomez M. Calvo, Camboni A., Campana P., Perez D. Campora, Carbone A., Carboni G., Cardinale R., Cardini A., Carranza-Mejia H., Carson L., Akiba K. Carvalho, Casse G., Garcia L. Castillo, Cattaneo M., Cauet Ch., Charles M., Charpentier Ph., Chen P., Chiapolini N., Chrzaszcz M., Ciba K., Vidal X. Cid, Ciezarek G., Clarke P. E. L., Clemencic M., Cliff H. V., Closier J., Coca C., Coco V., Cogan J., Cogneras E., Collins P., Comerma-Montells A., Contu A., Cook A., Coombes M., Coquereau S., Corti G., Couturier B., Cowan G. A., Craik D. C., Cunliffe S., Currie R., D’Ambrosio C., David P., David P. N. Y., De Bonis I., De Bruyn K., De Capua S., De Cian M., De Miranda J. M., De Paula L., De Silva W., De Simone P., Decamp D., Deckenhoff M., Del Buono L., Derkach D., Deschamps O., Dettori F., Di Canto A., Dijkstra H., Dogaru M., Donleavy S., Dordei F., Suárez A. Dosil, Dossett D., Dovbnya A., Dupertuis F., Dzhelyadin R., Dziurda A., Dzyuba A., Easo S., Egede U., Egorychev V., Eidelman S., van Eijk D., Eisenhardt S., Eitschberger U., Ekelhof R., Eklund L., El Rifai I., Elsasser Ch., Elsby D., Falabella A., Färber C., Fardell G., Farinelli C., Farry S., Fave V., Ferguson D., Albor V. Fernandez, Rodrigues F. Ferreira, Ferro-Luzzi M., Filippov S., Fiore M., Fitzpatrick C., Fontana M., Fontanelli F., Forty R., Francisco O., Frank M., Frei C., Frosini M., Furcas S., Furfaro E., Torreira A. Gallas, Galli D., Gandelman M., Gandini P., Gao Y., Garofoli J., Garosi P., Tico J. Garra, Garrido L., Gaspar C., Gauld R., Gersabeck E., Gersabeck M., Gershon T., Ghez Ph., Gibson V., Gligorov V. V., Göbel C., Golubkov D., Golutvin A., Gomes A., Gordon H., Gándara M. Grabalosa, Diaz R. Graciani, Cardoso L. A. Granado, Graugés E., Graziani G., Grecu A., Greening E., Gregson S., Grünberg O., Gui B., Gushchin E., Guz Yu., Gys T., Hadjivasiliou C., Haefeli G., Haen C., Haines S. C., Hall S., Hampson T., Hansmann-Menzemer S., Harnew N., Harnew S. T., Harrison J., Hartmann T., He J., Heijne V., Hennessy K., Henrard P., Morata J. A. Hernando, van Herwijnen E., Hicheur A., Hicks E., Hill D., Hoballah M., Holtrop M., Hombach C., Hopchev P., Hulsbergen W., Hunt P., Huse T., Hussain N., Hutchcroft D., Hynds D., Iakovenko V., Idzik M., Ilten P., Jacobsson R., Jaeger A., Jans E., Jaton P., Jing F., John M., Johnson D., Jones C. R., Joram C., Jost B., Kaballo M., Kandybei S., Karacson M., Karbach T. M., Kenyon I. R., Kerzel U., Ketel T., Keune A., Khanji B., Kochebina O., Komarov I., Koopman R. F., Koppenburg P., Korolev M., Kozlinskiy A., Kravchuk L., Kreplin K., Kreps M., Krocker G., Krokovny P., Kruse F., Kucharczyk M., Kudryavtsev V., Kvaratskheliya T., La Thi V. N., Lacarrere D., Lafferty G., Lai A., Lambert D., Lambert R. W., Lanciotti E., Lanfranchi G., Langenbruch C., Latham T., Lazzeroni C., Le Gac R., van Leerdam J., Lees J.-P., Lefèvre R., Leflat A., Lefrançois J., Leo S., Leroy O., Lesiak T., Leverington B., Li Y., Gioi L. Li, Liles M., Lindner R., Linn C., Liu B., Liu G., Lohn S., Longstaff I., Lopes J. H., Asamar E. Lopez, Lopez-March N., Lu H., Lucchesi D., Luisier J., Luo H., Machefert F., Machikhiliyan I. V., Maciuc F., Maev O., Malde S., Manca G., Mancinelli G., Marconi U., Märki R., Marks J., Martellotti G., Martens A., Sánchez A. Martín, Martinelli M., Santos D. Martinez, Tostes D. Martins, Massafferri A., Matev R., Mathe Z., Matteuzzi C., Maurice E., Mazurov A., McCarthy J., McNab A., McNulty R., Meadows B., Meier F., Meissner M., Merk M., Milanes D. A., Minard M.-N., Rodriguez J. Molina, Monteil S., Moran D., Morawski P., Morello M. J., Mountain R., Mous I., Muheim F., Müller K., Muresan R., Muryn B., Muster B., Naik P., Nakada T., Nandakumar R., Nasteva I., Needham M., Neufeld N., Nguyen A. D., Nguyen T. D., Nguyen-Mau C., Nicol M., Niess V., Niet R., Nikitin N., Nikodem T., Nomerotski A., Novoselov A., Oblakowska-Mucha A., Obraztsov V., Oggero S., Ogilvy S., Okhrimenko O., Oldeman R., Orlandea M., Goicochea J. M. Otalora, Owen P., Oyanguren A., Pal B. K., Palano A., Palutan M., Panman J., Papanestis A., Pappagallo M., Parkes C., Parkinson C. J., Passaleva G., Patel G. D., Patel M., Patrick G. N., Patrignani C., Pavel-Nicorescu C., Alvarez A. Pazos, Pellegrino A., Penso G., Altarelli M. Pepe, Perazzini S., Perego D. L., Trigo E. Perez, Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Perret P., Perrin-Terrin M., Pessina G., Petridis K., Petrolini A., Phan A., Olloqui E. Picatoste, Pietrzyk B., Pilař T., Pinci D., Playfer S., Casasus M. Plo, Polci F., Polok G., Poluektov A., Polycarpo E., Popov D., Popovici B., Potterat C., Powell A., Prisciandaro J., Pritchard A., Prouve C., Pugatch V., Navarro A. Puig, Punzi G., Qian W., Rademacker J. H., Rakotomiaramanana B., Rangel M. S., Raniuk I., Rauschmayr N., Raven G., Redford S., Reid M. M., dos Reis A. C., Ricciardi S., Richards A., Rinnert K., Molina V. Rives, Romero D. A. Roa, Robbe P., Rodrigues E., Perez P. Rodriguez, Roiser S., Romanovsky V., Vidal A. Romero, Rouvinet J., Ruf T., Ruffini F., Ruiz H., Valls P. Ruiz, Sabatino G., Silva J. J. Saborido, Sagidova N., Sail P., Saitta B., Salzmann C., Sedes B. Sanmartin, Sannino M., Santacesaria R., Rios C. Santamarina, Santovetti E., Sapunov M., Sarti A., Satriano C., Satta A., Savrie M., Savrina D., Schaack P., Schiller M., Schindler H., Schlupp M., Schmelling M., Schmidt B., Schneider O., Schopper A., Schune M.-H., Schwemmer R., Sciascia B., Sciubba A., Seco M., Semennikov A., Sepp I., Serra N., Serrano J., Seyfert P., Shapkin M., Shapoval I., Shatalov P., Shcheglov Y., Shears T., Shekhtman L., Shevchenko O., Shevchenko V., Shires A., Coutinho R. Silva, Skwarnicki T., Smith N. A., Smith E., Smith M., Sokoloff M. D., Soler F. J. P., Soomro F., Souza D., De Paula B. Souza, Spaan B., Sparkes A., Spradlin P., Stagni F., Stahl S., Steinkamp O., Stoica S., Stone S., Storaci B., Straticiuc M., Straumann U., Subbiah V. K., Swientek S., Syropoulos V., Szczekowski M., Szczypka P., Szumlak T., T’Jampens S., Teklishyn M., Teodorescu E., Teubert F., Thomas C., Thomas E., van Tilburg J., Tisserand V., Tobin M., Tolk S., Tonelli D., Topp-Joergensen S., Torr N., Tournefier E., Tourneur S., Tran M. T., Tresch M., Tsaregorodtsev A., Tsopelas P., Tuning N., Garcia M. Ubeda, Ukleja A., Urner D., Uwer U., Vagnoni V., Valenti G., Gomez R. Vazquez, Regueiro P. Vazquez, Vecchi S., Velthuis J. J., Veltri M., Veneziano G., Vesterinen M., Viaud B., Vieira D., Vilasis-Cardona X., Vollhardt A., Volyanskyy D., Voong D., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev V., Voß C., Voss H., Waldi R., Wallace R., Wandernoth S., Wang J., Ward D. R., Watson N. K., Webber A. D., Websdale D., Whitehead M., Wicht J., Wiechczynski J., Wiedner D., Wiggers L., Wilkinson G., Williams M. P., Williams M., Wilson F. F., Wishahi J., Witek M., Wotton S. A., Wright S., Wu S., Wyllie K., Xie Y., Xing Z., Yang Z., Young R., Yuan X., Yushchenko O., Zangoli M., Zavertyaev M., Zhang F., Zhang L., Zhang W. C., Zhang Y., Zhelezov A., Zhokhov A., Zhong L., Zvyagin A., Measurement of B meson production cross-sections in proton-proton collisions at $ \sqrt{s}=7 $ TeV, 10.1007/jhep08(2013)117
  24. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Gonzalez J. Suarez, Bansal S., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., De Souza S. Fonseca, Figueiredo D. Matos, Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Da Silva W. L. Prado, Santoro A., Amaral S. M. Silva Do, Sznajder A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Tomei T. R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang S., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Moreno B. Gomez, Rios A. A. Ocampo, Oliveros A. F. Osorio, Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Kamel A. Ellithi, Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Falkiewicz A., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Davids M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Ahmad W. Haj, Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Martin M. Aldaya, Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Olzem J., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schröder M., Schum T., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Berger J., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Röcker S., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain S., Jain S., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Buontempo S., Montoya C. A. Carrillo, Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Biasotto M., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gozzelino A., Gulmini M., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Maron G., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Triossi A., Vanini S., Zotto P., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Rizzi A., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Pereira A. Vilela, Belforte S., Cossutti F., Ricca G. Della, Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Jo H. Y., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Seo E., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Polujanskas M., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., La Cruz I. Heredia-de, Lopez-Fernandez R., Villalba R. Magaña, Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Moreno S. Carrillo, Valencia F. Vazquez, Ibarguen H. A. Salazar, Linares E. Casimiro, Pineda A. Morelos, Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Pela J., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Llatas M. Chamizo, Colino N., De La Cruz B., Peris A. Delgado, Pardos C. Diez, Vázquez D. Domínguez, Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J. P. Fernández, Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Pelayo J. Puerta, Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Menendez J. Fernandez, Folgueras S., Caballero I. Gonzalez, Iglesias L. Lloret, Garcia J. M. Vizan, Cifuentes J. A. Brochero, Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Campderros J. Duarte, Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Sanchez J. Gonzalez, Jorda C., Pardo P. Lobelle, Virto A. Lopez, Marco J., Marco R., Rivero C. Martinez, Matorras F., Sanchez F. J. Munoz, Gomez J. Piedra, Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sanudo M. Sobron, Vila I., Cortabitarte R. Vilar, Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Perez J. A. Coarasa, Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Giunta M., Glege F., Garrido R. Gomez-Reino, Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Guiducci L., Gundacker S., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Mavromanolakis G., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Cortezon E. Palencia, Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Antunes J. Rodrigues, Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., del Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz, Milenovic P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Rikova M. Ivova, Mejias B. Millan, Otiougova P., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karapinar G., Topaksu A. Kayis, Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Cerci D. Sunar, Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., RadburnSmith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Negra M. Della, Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Bryer A. Guneratne, Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Acosta M. Vazquez, Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Henderson C., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Jarrin E. Carrera, Fantasia C., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Pellett D., Robles J., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Sierra R. Vasquez, Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sfiligoi I., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Lopez E. Luiggi, Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kaufman G. Nicolas, Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Salvati E., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pivarski J., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Schwarz T., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Park M., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G.J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Silvestre C., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Peterman A., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Jindal P., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Laird E., Pegna D. Lopes, Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Vargas J. E. Ramirez, Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Marono M. Vidal, Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Sakumoto W., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Atramentov O., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Gurrola A., Issah M., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Conetti S., Cox B., Francis B., Goadhouse S., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Don C. Kottachchi Kankanamge, Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Bellinger J. N., Bernardini J., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Efron J., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Suppression of non-prompt J/ψ, prompt J/ψ, and $ \Upsilon $ (1S) in PbPb collisions at $ \sqrt {{{s_{\text{NN}}}}} = 2.76 $ TeV, 10.1007/jhep05(2012)063
  25. Olive K.A., Review of Particle Physics, 10.1088/1674-1137/38/9/090001
  26. J. Instrum., 3, S08004 (2008)
  27. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  28. R. Field, Proceedings of the 22nd Conference on Hadron Collider Physics (HCP 2010), Toronto, 2010 (2010)
  29. Agostinelli S., Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce P., Asai M., Axen D., Banerjee S., Barrand G., Behner F., Bellagamba L., Boudreau J., Broglia L., Brunengo A., Burkhardt H., Chauvie S., Chuma J., Chytracek R., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Degtyarenko P., Dell'Acqua A., Depaola G., Dietrich D., Enami R., Feliciello A., Ferguson C., Fesefeldt H., Folger G., Foppiano F., Forti A., Garelli S., Giani S., Giannitrapani R., Gibin D., Gómez Cadenas J.J., González I., Gracia Abril G., Greeniaus G., Greiner W., Grichine V., Grossheim A., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Hamatsu R., Hashimoto K., Hasui H., Heikkinen A., Howard A., Ivanchenko V., Johnson A., Jones F.W., Kallenbach J., Kanaya N., Kawabata M., Kawabata Y., Kawaguti M., Kelner S., Kent P., Kimura A., Kodama T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lamanna E., Lampén T., Lara V., Lefebure V., Lei F., Liendl M., Lockman W., Longo F., Magni S., Maire M., Medernach E., Minamimoto K., Mora de Freitas P., Morita Y., Murakami K., Nagamatu M., Nartallo R., Nieminen P., Nishimura T., Ohtsubo K., Okamura M., O'Neale S., Oohata Y., Paech K., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ranjard F., Rybin A., Sadilov S., Di Salvo E., Santin G., Sasaki T., Savvas N., Sawada Y., Scherer S., Sei S., Sirotenko V., Smith D., Starkov N., Stoecker H., Sulkimo J., Takahata M., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Safai Tehrani E., Tropeano M., Truscott P., Uno H., Urban L., Urban P., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wander W., Weber H., Wellisch J.P., Wenaus T., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yamada T., Yoshida H., Zschiesche D., Geant4—a simulation toolkit, 10.1016/s0168-9002(03)01368-8
  30. Lange David J., The EvtGen particle decay simulation package, 10.1016/s0168-9002(01)00089-4
  31. Barberio Elisabetta, van Eijk Bob, Wa̧s Zbigniew, Photos — a universal Monte Carlo for QED radiative corrections in decays, 10.1016/0010-4655(91)90012-a
  32. Wang Xin-Nian, Gyulassy Miklos, hijing: A Monte Carlo model for multiple jet production inpp,pA, andAAcollisions, 10.1103/physrevd.44.3501
  33. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hartl C., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., Ceard L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dyulendarova M., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Marinova E., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Yang M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Fereos R., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Assran Y., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Porteboeuf S., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Falkiewicz A., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Bender W., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Masetti G., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Parenti A., Raspereza A., Raval A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Volyanskyy D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Srivastava A. K., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Bauer J., Buege V., Chwalek T., Daeuwel D., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Neuland M. B., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Renz M., Sabellek A., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Suggisetti P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fedele F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., Cerati G. B., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Tancini V., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cimmino A., De Cosa A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Checchia P., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gresele A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Triossi A., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Taroni S., Valdata M., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Sarkar S., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D., Son D. C., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Seo E., Shin S., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla Valdez H., De La Cruz Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sánchez Hernández A., Villaseñor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Martins P., Musella P., Nayak A., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Varela J., Wöhri H. K., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Bondar N., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chamizo Llatas M., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Covarelli R., Curé B., D’Enterria D., Dahms T., De Roeck A., Duarte Ramos F., Elliott-Peisert A., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Polese G., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Tsyganov A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Wilke L., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Chen W. T., Dutta S., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gökbulut G., Güler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Önengüt G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatöz A., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Clough A., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Esen S., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Borgia M. A., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Cebra D., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Pasztor G., Satpathy A., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Litvine V., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Fields L. J., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kuznetsov V., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Riley D., Ryd A., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Pakhotin Y., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bandurin D., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., O’Brien C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Noonan D., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Kaadze K., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Potamianos K., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Morales J., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Lomidze D., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Parker W., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Prompt and non-prompt J/ψ production in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s} = 7$ TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-011-1575-8
  34. H. Voss, Proc. Sci.
  35. Cacciari Matteo, Frixione Stefano, Houdeau Nicolas, Mangano Michelangelo L., Nason Paolo, Ridolfi Giovanni, Theoretical predictions for charm and bottom production at the LHC, 10.1007/jhep10(2012)137
  36. Cacciari Matteo, Greco Mario, Nason Paolo, The pT spectrum in heavy-flavour hadroproduction, 10.1088/1126-6708/1998/05/007
  37. Cacciari Matteo, Nason Paolo, Charm cross sections for the Tevatron Run II, 10.1088/1126-6708/2003/09/006
  38. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Hammer V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hartl C., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., Ceard L., Cerny K., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Adler V., Beauceron S., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Marinov A., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Demin P., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., De Souza S. Fonseca, Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Da Silva W. L. Prado, Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F. A., Dias M. A. F., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Marinho F., Novaes S. F., Padula S. S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dyulendarova M., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Marinova E., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Yang M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Fereos R., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Assran Y., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Kannike K., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Klem J., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dobrzynski L., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes S. Porteboeuf, D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Besson A., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E.C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Falkiewicz A., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Xiao H., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Bender W., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Hof C., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Masetti G., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Parenti A., Raspereza A., Raval A., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Volyanskyy D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Srivastava A. K., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Wolf R., Bauer J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Renz M., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Debreczeni G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Laszlo A., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Shivpuri R. K., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kataria S. K., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Suggisetti P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Dimitrov A., Fedele F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Genta C., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., Cerati G. B., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Tancini V., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cimmino A., De Cosa A., De Gruttola M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Noli P., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Biasotto M., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Conti E., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Giubilato P., Gresele A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Santocchia A., Servoli L., Taroni S., Valdata M., Volpe R., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Sarkar S., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Organtini G., Palma A., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Ambroglini F., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D., Son D. C., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Seo E., Shin S., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla Valdez H., De La Cruz Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sánchez Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Allfrey P., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Martins P., Musella P., Nayak A., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Silva P., Varela J., Wöhri H. K., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Finger M., Finger M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Bondar N., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Diez Pardos C., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J.F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chamizo Llatas M., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Ruiz Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cano E., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Covarelli R., Curé B., D’Enterria D., Dahms T., De Roeck A., Duarte Ramos F., Elliott-Peisert A., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Henderson C., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Leonidopoulos C., Lourenço C., Macpherson A., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Polese G., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Tsyganov A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., del Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz, Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M. C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Wilke L., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Chen W. T., Dutta S., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu M. H., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gökbulut G., Güler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Önengüt G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatöz A., Sogut K., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bimis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Halu A., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Clough A., Fantasia C., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Esen S., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Borgia M. A., Breedon R., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Cebra D., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Pasztor G., Satpathy A., Shen B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Kcira D., Litvine V., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R.Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Terentyev N., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Fields L. J., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kuznetsov V., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Riley D., Ryd A., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Demarteau M., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., James E., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Limon P., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., McCauley T., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Popescu S., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Kim B., Klimenko S., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Pakhotin Y., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bandurin D., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kaakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., O’Brien C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Cankocak K., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Noonan D., Radicci V., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Lundstedt C., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Kaadze K., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gecse Z., Gutay L., Jones M., Koybasi O., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Potamianos K., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Liu J. H., Morales J., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C. N., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Mel A., Sheldon P., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Buehler M., Conetti S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Lomidze D., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Parker W., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Measurements of inclusive W and Z cross sections in pp collisions at $ \sqrt {s} = 7 $ TeV, 10.1007/jhep01(2011)080
  39. Collaboration The CMS, Description and performance of track and primary-vertex reconstruction with the CMS tracker, 10.1088/1748-0221/9/10/p10009
  40. Miller Michael L., Reygers Klaus, Sanders Stephen J., Steinberg Peter, Glauber Modeling in High-Energy Nuclear Collisions, 10.1146/annurev.nucl.57.090506.123020