User menu

Measurement of the inclusive jet cross section in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 2.76 TeV

Bibliographic reference CMS ; Basegmez, Suzan ; Beluffi, Camille ; Bondu, Olivier ; Brochet, Sébastien ; et. al. Measurement of the inclusive jet cross section in pp collisions at sqrt(s) = 2.76 TeV. In: European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, Vol. C76, no.5, p. 265 (2016)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/175473
  1. Altarelli G., Parisi G., Asymptotic freedom in parton language, 10.1016/0550-3213(77)90384-4
  2. V. Gribov, L. Lipatov, Deep inelastic ep scattering in perturbation theory. Sov. J. Nucl. Phys. 15, 438 (1972)
  3. Y.L. Dokshitzer, Calculation of the structure functions for deep inelastic scattering and e $$^+$$ + e $$^-$$ - annihilation by perturbation theory in quantum chromodynamics. Sov. Phys. JETP 46, 641 (1977)
  4. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Ochesanu S., Rougny R., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Daci N., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dobur D., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Grebenyuk A., Léonard A., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Zenoni F., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Crucy S., Dildick S., Fagot A., Garcia G., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Salva Diblen S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Alves G. A., Brito L., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T. Dos Reis, Mora Herrera C., Pol M. E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Aleksandrov A., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Du R., Jiang C. H., Plestina R., Romeo F., Tao J., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Zou W., Avila C., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Filipovic N., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Brochet S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Heister A., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Horton D., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Novgorodova O., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Roland B., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Saxena P., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Vargas Trevino A. D. R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Ott J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Poehlsen T., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Frensch F., Giffels M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., Lobelle Pardo P., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Nürnberg A., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mittal M., Nishu N., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Sharma A., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Primavera F., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Robutti E., Tosi S., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Biasotto M., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gonella F., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Montecassiano F., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Tosi M., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zucchetta A., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kropivnitskaya T. A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Kim T. J., Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Seo H., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Casimiro Linares E., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Reucroft S., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Wolszczak W., Bargassa P., Da Cruz E Silva C. Beir ao, Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Lloret Iglesias L., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Colafranceschi S., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Franzoni G., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Marrouche J., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Musella P., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Wollny H., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Hoss J., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Mohr N., Nägeli C., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Rebane L., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Millan Mejias B., Ngadiuba J., Robmann P., Ronga F. J., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Tzeng Y. M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Gamsizkan H., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Sekmen S., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Albayrak E. A., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin T., Cankocak K., Vardarlı F. I., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Hall G., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mathias B., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Lawson P., Richardson C., Rohlf J., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Swanson J., Breedon R., Breto G., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Miceli T., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Searle M., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Rakness G., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Ivova Rikova M., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Negrete M. Olmedo, Shrinivas A., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Incandela J., Justus C., Mccoll N., Richman J., Stuart D., To W., West C., Yoo J., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Vlimant J. R., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Krohn M., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Skinnari L., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kreis B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitbeck A., Whitmore J., Yang F., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carver M., Cheng T., Curry D., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Field R. D., Fisher M., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Moon D. H., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Haytmyradov M., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Rahmat R., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Kenny R. P., Malek M., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J. S., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Shrestha S., Skhirtladze N., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G. R., Zvada M., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wang R. J., Wood D., Zhang J., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H. W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Hunt A., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Khukhunaishvili A., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Kaplan S., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Rose A., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Friis E., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Levine A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Verwilligen P., Vuosalo C., Woods N., Constraints on parton distribution functions and extraction of the strong coupling constant from the inclusive jet cross section in pp collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 7$$ s = 7 $$\,\text {TeV}$$ TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-015-3499-1
  5. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Vilela Pereira A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Leonard J., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Sgaravatto M., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Shreyber I., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Gundacker S., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rojo J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Asavapibhop B., Srimanobhas N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Pellett D., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Park M., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Cooper S. I., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Snow G. R., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S. A., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Walker M., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Belknap D. A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., , Measurements of differential jet cross sections in proton-proton collisions ats=7  TeVwith the CMS detector, 10.1103/physrevd.87.112002
  6. Aad G., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdelalim A. A., Abdesselam A., Abdinov O., Abi B., Abolins M., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Acerbi E., Acharya B. S., Adams D. L., Addy T. N., Adelman J., Aderholz M., Adomeit S., Adragna P., Adye T., Aefsky S., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Aharrouche M., Ahlen S. P., Ahles F., Ahmad A., Ahsan M., Aielli G., Akdogan T., Åkesson T. P. A., Akimoto G., Akimov A. V., Akiyama A., Aktas A., Alam M. S., Alam M. A., Albert J., Albrand S., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alessandria F., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexandre G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Aliev M., Alimonti G., Alison J., Aliyev M., Allport P. P., Allwood-Spiers S. E., Almond J., Aloisio A., Alon R., Alonso A., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Alviggi M. G., Amako K., Amaral P., Amelung C., Ammosov V. V., Amorim A., Amorós G., Amram N., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L. S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders G., Anderson K. J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Andrieux M-L., Anduaga X. S., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonaki A., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoun S., Aperio Bella L., Apolle R., Arabidze G., Aracena I., Arai Y., Arce A. T. H., Archambault J. P., Arfaoui S., Arguin J-F., Arik E., Arik M., Armbruster A. J., Arnaez O., Arnault C., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Arutinov D., Asai S., Asfandiyarov R., Ask S., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astbury A., Astvatsatourov A., Atoian G., Aubert B., Auge E., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Avolio G., Avramidou R., Axen D., Ay C., Azuelos G., Azuma Y., Baak M. A., Baccaglioni G., Bacci C., Bach A. M., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Bachy G., Backes M., Backhaus M., Badescu E., Bagnaia P., Bahinipati S., Bai Y., Bailey D. C., Bain T., Baines J. T., Baker O. K., Baker M. D., Baker S., Banas E., Banerjee P., Banerjee Sw., Banfi D., Bangert A., Bansal V., Bansil H. S., Barak L., Baranov S. P., Barashkou A., Barbaro Galtieri A., Barber T., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Bardin D. Y., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Barrillon P., Bartoldus R., Barton A. E., Bartsch V., Bates R. L., Batkova L., Batley J. R., Battaglia A., Battistin M., Battistoni G., Bauer F., Bawa H. S., Beare B., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck G. A., Beck H. P., Becker S., Beckingham M., Becks K. H., Beddall A. J., Beddall A., Bedikian S., Bednyakov V. A., Bee C. P., Begel M., Behar Harpaz S., Behera P. K., Beimforde M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell P. J., Bell W. H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellina F., Bellomo M., Belloni A., Beloborodova O., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Ben Ami S., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Benchouk C., Bendel M., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benitez Garcia J. A., Benjamin D. P., Benoit M., Bensinger J. R., Benslama K., Bentvelsen S., Beretta M., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Berglund E., Beringer J., Bernat P., Bernhard R., Bernius C., Berry T., Bertin A., Bertinelli F., Bertolucci F., Besana M. I., Besson N., Bethke S., Bhimji W., Bianchi R. M., Bianco M., Biebel O., Bieniek S. P., Bierwagen K., Biesiada J., Biglietti M., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Biscarat C., Bitenc U., Black K. M., Blair R. E., Blanchard J.-B., Blanchot G., Blazek T., Blocker C., Blocki J., Blondel A., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. B., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Boddy C. R., Boehler M., Boek J., Boelaert N., Böser S., Bogaerts J. A., Bogdanchikov A., Bogouch A., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Bolnet N. M., Bona M., Bondarenko V. G., Bondioli M., Boonekamp M., Boorman G., Booth C. N., Bordoni S., Borer C., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borjanovic I., Borroni S., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boterenbrood H., Botterill D., Bouchami J., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I. R., Bozhko N. I., Bozovic-Jelisavcic I., Bracinik J., Braem A., Branchini P., Brandenburg G. W., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Braun H. M., Brelier B., Bremer J., Brenner R., Bressler S., Breton D., Britton D., Brochu F. M., Brock I., Brock R., Brodbeck T. J., Brodet E., Broggi F., Bromberg C., Brooijmans G., Brooks W. K., Brown G., Brown H., Bruckman de Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Brunet S., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Buanes T., Bucci F., Buchanan J., Buchanan N. J., Buchholz P., Buckingham R. M., Buckley A. G., Buda S. I., Budagov I. A., Budick B., Büscher V., Bugge L., Buira-Clark D., Bulekov O., Bunse M., Buran T., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgess T., Burke S., Busato E., Bussey P., Buszello C. P., Butin F., Butler B., Butler J. M., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Buttinger W., Caballero J., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cakir O., Calafiura P., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Calkins R., Caloba L. P., Caloi R., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camarri P., Cambiaghi M., Cameron D., Caminada L. M., Campana S., Campanelli M., Canale V., Canelli F., Canepa A., Cantero J., Capasso L., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capriotti D., Capua M., Caputo R., Caramarcu C., Cardarelli R., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron B., Caron S., Carrillo Montoya G. D., Carter A. A., Carter J. R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M. P., Cascella M., Caso C., Castaneda Hernandez A. M., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Cataldi G., Cataneo F., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Cattani G., Caughron S., Cauz D., Cavalleri P., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cetin S. A., Cevenini F., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chan K., Chapleau B., Chapman J. D., Chapman J. W., Chareyre E., Charlton D. G., Chavda V., Chavez Barajas C. A., Cheatham S., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen S., Chen T., Chen X., Cheng S., Cheplakov A., Chepurnov V. F., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Cheung S. L., Chevalier L., Chiefari G., Chikovani L., Childers J. T., Chilingarov A., Chiodini G., Chizhov M. V., Choudalakis G., Chouridou S., Christidi I. A., Christov A., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chu M. L., Chudoba J., Ciapetti G., Ciba K., Ciftci A. K., Ciftci R., Cinca D., Cindro V., Ciobotaru M. D., Ciocca C., Ciocio A., Cirilli M., Citterio M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark P. J., Cleland W., Clemens J. C., Clement B., Clement C., Clifft R. W., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coe P., Cogan J. G., Coggeshall J., Cogneras E., Cojocaru C. D., Colas J., Colijn A. P., Collins N. J., Collins-Tooth C., Collot J., Colon G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Conidi M. C., Consonni M., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conventi F., Cook J., Cooke M., Cooper B. D., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Copic K., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Corso-Radu A., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M. J., Costanzo D., Costin T., Côté D., Coura Torres R., Courneyea L., Cowan G., Cowden C., Cox B. E., Cranmer K., Cranshaw J., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Crosetti G., Crupi R., Crépé-Renaudin S., Cuciuc C.-M., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Curatolo M., Curtis C. J., Cwetanski P., Czirr H., Czyczula Z., D’Auria S., D’Onofrio M., D’Orazio A., Da Silva P. V. M., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dai T., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Dameri M., Damiani D. S., Danielsson H. O., Dannheim D., Dao V., Darbo G., Darlea G. L., Daum C., Davey W., Davidek T., Davidson N., Davidson R., Davies E., Davies M., Davison A. R., Davygora Y., Dawe E., Dawson I., Dawson J. W., Daya-Ishmukhametova R. K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Castro S., De Castro Faria Salgado P. E., De Cecco S., de Graat J., De Groot N., de Jong P., De La Taille C., De la Torre H., De Lotto B., de Mora L., De Nooij L., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J. B., Dean S., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dedovich D. V., Degenhardt J., Dehchar M., Del Papa C., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Delemontex T., Deliyergiyev M., Dell’Acqua A., Dell’Asta L., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delruelle N., Delsart P. A., Deluca C., Demers S., Demichev M., Demirkoz B., Deng J., Deng W., Denisov S. P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Devetak E., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., DeWilde B., Dhaliwal S., Dhullipudi R., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Luise S., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Diaz M. A., Diblen F., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Dietzsch T. A., Diglio S., Dindar Yagci K., Dingfelder J., Dionisi C., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., do Vale M. A. B., Do Valle Wemans A., Doan T. K. O., Dobbs M., Dobinson R., Dobos D., Dobson E., Dodd J., Doglioni C., Doherty T., Doi Y., Dolejsi J., Dolenc I., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B. A., Dohmae T., Donadelli M., Donega M., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dos Anjos A., Dosil M., Dotti A., Dova M. T., Dowell J. D., Doxiadis A. D., Doyle A. T., Drasal Z., Drees J., Dressnandt N., Drevermann H., Driouichi C., Dris M., Dubbert J., Dube S., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Dudarev A., Dudziak F., Dührssen M., Duerdoth I. P., Duflot L., Dufour M-A., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Duxfield R., Dwuznik M., Dydak F., Düren M., Ebenstein W. L., Ebke J., Eckweiler S., Edmonds K., Edwards C. A., Edwards N. C., Ehrenfeld W., Ehrich T., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Eisenhandler E., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Ellis K., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Engelmann R., Engl A., Epp B., Eppig A., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Eriksson D., Ernst J., Ernst M., Ernwein J., Errede D., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Escobar C., Espinal Curull X., Esposito B., Etienne F., Etienvre A. I., Etzion E., Evangelakou D., Evans H., Fabbri L., Fabre C., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farley J., Farooque T., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Fatholahzadeh B., Favareto A., Fayard L., Fazio S., Febbraro R., Federic P., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Fehling-Kaschek M., Feligioni L., Fellmann D., Feng C., Feng E. J., Fenyuk A. B., Ferencei J., Ferland J., Fernando W., Ferrag S., Ferrando J., Ferrara V., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferrer A., Ferrer M. L., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filippas A., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer G., Fischer P., Fisher M. J., Flechl M., Fleck I., Fleckner J., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Flick T., Flores Castillo L. R., Flowerdew M. J., Fokitis M., Fonseca Martin T., Fopma J., Forbush D. A., Formica A., Forti A., Fortin D., Foster J. M., Fournier D., Foussat A., Fowler A. J., Fowler K., Fox H., Francavilla P., Franchino S., Francis D., Frank T., Franklin M., Franz S., Fraternali M., Fratina S., French S. T., Friedrich F., Froeschl R., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gadfort T., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Gallas E. J., Gallo V., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Gan K. K., Gao Y. S., Gapienko V. A., Gaponenko A., Garberson F., Garcia-Sciveres M., García C., García Navarro J. E., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Garitaonandia H., Garonne V., Garvey J., Gatti C., Gaudio G., Gaumer O., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gavrilenko I. L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gayde J-C., Gazis E. N., Ge P., Gee C. N. P., Geerts D. A. A., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Gellerstedt K., Gemme C., Gemmell A., Genest M. H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gerlach P., Gershon A., Geweniger C., Ghazlane H., Ghodbane N., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Giangiobbe V., Gianotti F., Gibbard B., Gibson A., Gibson S. M., Gilbert L. M., Gilewsky V., Gillberg D., Gillman A. R., Gingrich D. M., Ginzburg J., Giokaris N., Giordani M. P., Giordano R., Giorgi F. M., Giovannini P., Giraud P. F., Giugni D., Giunta M., Giusti P., Gjelsten B. K., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glazov A., Glitza K. W., Glonti G. L., Godfrey J., Godlewski J., Goebel M., Göpfert T., Goeringer C., Gössling C., Göttfert T., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golovnia S. N., Gomes A., Gomez Fajardo L. S., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., Gonidec A., Gonzalez S., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez Silva M. L., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goodson J. J., Goossens L., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorelov I., Gorfine G., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Gorokhov S. A., Goryachev V. N., Gosdzik B., Gosselink M., Gostkin M. I., Gough Eschrich I., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goulette M. P., Goussiou A. G., Goy C., Gozpinar S., Grabowska-Bold I., Grafström P., Grahn K-J., Grancagnolo F., Grancagnolo S., Grassi V., Gratchev V., Grau N., Gray H. M., Gray J. A., Graziani E., Grebenyuk O. G., Green B., Greenshaw T., Greenwood Z. D., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Griffiths J., Grigalashvili N., Grillo A. A., Grinstein S., Grishkevich Y. V., Grivaz J.-F., Groh M., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Groth-Jensen J., Grybel K., Guarino V. J., Guest D., Guicheney C., Guida A., Guindon S., Guler H., Gunther J., Guo B., Guo J., Gupta A., Gusakov Y., Gushchin V. N., Gutierrez A., Gutierrez P., Guttman N., Gutzwiller O., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haas S., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Hadley D. R., Haefner P., Hahn F., Haider S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Haller J., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamer M., Hamilton A., Hamilton S., Han H., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Handel C., Hanke P., Hansen J. R., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen P. H., Hansson P., Hara K., Hare G. A., Harenberg T., Harkusha S., Harper D., Harrington R. D., Harris O. M., Harrison K., Hartert J., Hartjes F., Haruyama T., Harvey A., Hasegawa S., Hasegawa Y., Hassani S., Hatch M., Hauff D., Haug S., Hauschild M., Hauser R., Havranek M., Hawes B. M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hawkins D., Hayakawa T., Hayashi T., Hayden D., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., Hazen E., He M., Head S. J., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heinemann B., Heisterkamp S., Helary L., Heller M., Hellman S., Hellmich D., Helsens C., Hemperek T., Henderson R. C. W., Henke M., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A. M., Henrot-Versille S., Henry-Couannier F., Hensel C., Henß T., Hernandez C. M., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg R., Hershenhorn A. D., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hessey N. P., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill D., Hill J. C., Hill N., Hiller K. H., Hillert S., Hillier S. J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hirose M., Hirsch F., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M. R., Hoffman J., Hoffmann D., Hohlfeld M., Holder M., Holmgren S. O., Holy T., Holzbauer J. L., Homma Y., Hong T. M., Hooft van Huysduynen L., Horazdovsky T., Horn C., Horner S., Horton K., Hostachy J-Y., Hou S., Houlden M. A., Hoummada A., Howarth J., Howell D. F., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hruska I., Hryn’ova T., Hsu P. J., Hsu S.-C., Huang G. S., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huffman T. B., Hughes E. W., Hughes G., Hughes-Jones R. E., Huhtinen M., Hurst P., Hurwitz M., Husemann U., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibbotson M., Ibragimov I., Ichimiya R., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idarraga J., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Ilchenko Y., Iliadis D., Imbault D., Imori M., Ince T., Inigo-Golfin J., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Irles Quiles A., Isaksson C., Ishikawa A., Ishino M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Ivashin A. V., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jackson B., Jackson J. N., Jackson P., Jaekel M. R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakubek J., Jana D. K., Jankowski E., Jansen E., Jantsch A., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Jeanty L., Jelen K., Jen-La Plante I., Jenni P., Jeremie A., Jež P., Jézéquel S., Jha M. K., Ji H., Ji W., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jimenez Belenguer M., Jin G., Jin S., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M. D., Joffe D., Johansen L. G., Johansen M., Johansson K. E., Johansson P., Johnert S., Johns K. A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R. W. L., Jones T. W., Jones T. J., Jonsson O., Joram C., Jorge P. M., Joseph J., Jovin T., Ju X., Jung C. A., Juranek V., Jussel P., Juste Rozas A., Kabachenko V. V., Kabana S., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kadlecik P., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kaiser S., Kajomovitz E., Kalinin S., Kalinovskaya L. V., Kama S., Kanaya N., Kaneda M., Kanno T., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kapliy A., Kaplon J., Kar D., Karagounis M., Karagoz M., Karnevskiy M., Karr K., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kasieczka G., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka M., Kataoka Y., Katsoufis E., Katzy J., Kaushik V., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kayl M. S., Kazanin V. A., Kazarinov M. Y., Keates J. R., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keil M., Kekelidze G. D., Kennedy J., Kenney C. J., Kenyon M., Kepka O., Kerschen N., Kerševan B. P., Kersten S., Kessoku K., Keung J., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Kharchenko D., Khodinov A., Kholodenko A. G., Khomich A., Khoo T. J., Khoriauli G., Khoroshilov A., Khovanskiy N., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kim H., Kim M. S., Kim P. C., Kim S. H., Kimura N., Kind O., King B. T., King M., King R. S. B., Kirk J., Kirsch L. E., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kittelmann T., Kiver A. M., Kladiva E., Klaiber-Lodewigs J., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klemetti M., Klier A., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinkby E. B., Klioutchnikova T., Klok P. F., Klous S., Kluge E.-E., Kluge T., Kluit P., Kluth S., Knecht N. S., Kneringer E., Knobloch J., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Ko B. R., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Köneke K., König A. C., Koenig S., Köpke L., Koetsveld F., Koevesarki P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kohn F., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kokott T., Kolachev G. M., Kolanoski H., Kolesnikov V., Koletsou I., Koll J., Kollar D., Kollefrath M., Kolya S. D., Komar A. A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Kono T., Kononov A. I., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kootz A., Koperny S., Kopikov S. V., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Koreshev V., Korn A., Korol A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Korotkov V. A., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotamäki M. J., Kotov S., Kotov V. M., Kotwal A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T. Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kral V., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J., Kraus J. K., Kreisel A., Krejci F., Kretzschmar J., Krieger N., Krieger P., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Kruker T., Krumnack N., Krumshteyn Z. V., Kruth A., Kubota T., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl T., Kuhn D., Kukhtin V., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kummer C., Kuna M., Kundu N., Kunkle J., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurata M., Kurochkin Y. A., Kus V., Kuze M., Kvita J., Kwee R., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., Labarga L., Labbe J., Lablak S., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V. R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Laisne E., Lamanna M., Lampen C. L., Lampl W., Lancon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Landsman H., Lane J. L., Lange C., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lanza A., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Larionov A. V., Larner A., Lasseur C., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavrijsen W., Laycock P., Lazarev A. B., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Maner C., Le Menedeu E., Lebel C., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee H., Lee J. S. H., Lee S. C., Lee L., Lefebvre M., Legendre M., Leger A., LeGeyt B. C., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehmacher M., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leite M. A. L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Leltchouk M., Lemmer B., Lendermann V., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzen G., Lenzi B., Leonhardt K., Leontsinis S., Leroy C., Lessard J-R., Lesser J., Lester C. G., Leung Fook Cheong A., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Levitski M. S., Lewis A., Lewis G. H., Leyko A. M., Leyton M., Li B., Li H., Li S., Li X., Liang Z., Liang Z., Liao H., Liberti B., Lichard P., Lichtnecker M., Lie K., Liebig W., Lifshitz R., Limbach C., Limosani A., Limper M., Lin S. C., Linde F., Linnemann J. T., Lipeles E., Lipinsky L., Lipniacka A., Liss T. M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A. M., Liu C., Liu D., Liu H., Liu J. B., Liu M., Liu S., Liu Y., Livan M., Livermore S. S. A., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W. S., Loddenkoetter T., Loebinger F. K., Loginov A., Loh C. W., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Loken J., Lombardo V. P., Long R. E., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Losada M., Loscutoff P., Lo Sterzo F., Losty M. J., Lou X., Lounis A., Loureiro K. F., Love J., Love P. A., Lowe A. J., Lu F., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Ludwig A., Ludwig D., Ludwig I., Ludwig J., Luehring F., Luijckx G., Lumb D., Luminari L., Lund E., Lund-Jensen B., Lundberg B., Lundberg J., Lundquist J., Lungwitz M., Lutz G., Lynn D., Lys J., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L. L., Macana Goia J. A., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Mackeprang R., Madaras R. J., Mader W. F., Maenner R., Maeno T., Mättig P., Mättig S., Magnoni L., Magradze E., Mahalalel Y., Mahboubi K., Mahout G., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Mal P., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Malecki P., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyshev V., Malyukov S., Mameghani R., Mamuzic J., Manabe A., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Mangeard P. S., Manjavidze I. D., Mann A., Manning P. M., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Manz A., Mapelli A., Mapelli L., March L., Marchand J. F., Marchese F., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marin A., Marino C. P., Marroquim F., Marshall R., Marshall Z., Martens F. K., Marti-Garcia S., Martin A. J., Martin A. J., Martin B., Martin B., Martin F. F., Martin J. P., Martin Ph., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin dit Latour B., Martin-Haugh S., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V., Martyniuk A. C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Massa I., Massaro G., Massol N., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Mathes M., Matricon P., Matsumoto H., Matsunaga H., Matsushita T., Mattravers C., Maugain J. M., Maurer J., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., May E. N., Mayne A., Mazini R., Mazur M., Mazzanti M., Mazzoni E., Mc Kee S. P., McCarn A., McCarthy R. L., McCarthy T. G., McCubbin N. A., McFarlane K. W., Mcfayden J. A., McGlone H., Mchedlidze G., McLaren R. A., Mclaughlan T., McMahon S. J., McPherson R. A., Meade A., Mechnich J., Mechtel M., Medinnis M., Meera-Lebbai R., Meguro T., Mehdiyev R., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meirose B., Melachrinos C., Mellado Garcia B. R., Mendoza Navas L., Meng Z., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Menot C., Meoni E., Mercurio K. M., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F. S., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J-P., Meyer J., Meyer J., Meyer T. C., Meyer W. T., Miao J., Michal S., Micu L., Middleton R. P., Miele P., Migas S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Miller D. W., Miller R. J., Mills W. J., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Milstein D., Minaenko A. A., Miñano Moya M., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mirabelli G., Miralles Verge L., Misawa S., Misiejuk A., Mitrevski J., Mitrofanov G. Y., Mitsou V. A., Mitsui S., Miyagawa P. S., Miyazaki K., Mjörnmark J. U., Moa T., Mockett P., Moed S., Moeller V., Mönig K., Möser N., Mohapatra S., Mohr W., Mohrdieck-Möck S., Moisseev A. M., Moles-Valls R., Molina-Perez J., Monk J., Monnier E., Montesano S., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R. W., Moorhead G. F., Mora Herrera C., Moraes A., Morange N., Morel J., Morello G., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morii M., Morin J., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morozov S. V., Morris J. D., Morvaj L., Moser H. G., Mosidze M., Moss J., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S. V., Moyse E. J. W., Mudrinic M., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller K., Müller T. A., Muenstermann D., Muir A., Munwes Y., Murray W. J., Mussche I., Musto E., Myagkov A. G., Myska M., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagano K., Nagasaka Y., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Nanava G., Napier A., Nash M., Nation N. R., Nattermann T., Naumann T., Navarro G., Neal H. A., Nebot E., Nechaeva P. Yu., Negri A., Negri G., Nektarijevic S., Nelson A., Nelson S., Nelson T. K., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A. A., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neusiedl A., Neves R. M., Nevski P., Newman P. R., Nguyen Thi Hong V., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nicolas L., Nicoletti G., Nicquevert B., Niedercorn F., Nielsen J., Niinikoski T., Nikiforou N., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolaev K., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolics K., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsen H., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nishiyama T., Nisius R., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Nordberg M., Nordkvist B., Norton P. R., Novakova J., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Nugent I. M., Nuncio-Quiroz A.-E., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., Nyman T., O’Brien B. J., O’Neale S. W., O’Neil D. C., O’Shea V., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Oda S., Odaka S., Odier J., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Ohshima T., Ohshita H., Ohsugi T., Okada S., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Olcese M., Olchevski A. G., Oliveira M., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olivito D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Omachi C., Onofre A., Onyisi P. U. E., Oram C. J., Oreglia M. J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlov I., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R. S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Osuna C., Otero y Garzon G., Ottersbach J. P., Ouchrif M., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Ouyang Q., Owen M., Owen S., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagan Griso S., Paganis E., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Paleari C. P., Palestini S., Pallin D., Palma A., Palmer J. D., Pan Y. B., Panagiotopoulou E., Panes B., Panikashvili N., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Panuskova M., Paolone V., Papadelis A., Papadopoulou Th. D., Paramonov A., Park W., Parker M. A., Parodi F., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pasqualucci E., Passeri A., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N., Pater J. R., Patricelli S., Pauly T., Pecsy M., Pedraza Morales M. I., Peleganchuk S. V., Peng H., Pengo R., Penson A., Penwell J., Perantoni M., Perez K., Perez Cavalcanti T., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M. T., Perez Reale V., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrino R., Perrodo P., Persembe S., Perus A., Peshekhonov V. D., Petersen B. A., Petersen J., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Petschull D., Petteni M., Pezoa R., Pfeifer B., Phan A., Phillips P. W., Piacquadio G., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Piec S. M., Piegaia R., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinder A., Pinfold J. L., Ping J., Pinto B., Pirotte O., Pizio C., Plamondon M., Pleier M.-A., Pleskach A. V., Poblaguev A., Poddar S., Podlyski F., Poggioli L., Poghosyan T., Pohl M., Polci F., Polesello G., Policicchio A., Polini A., Poll J., Polychronakos V., Pomarede D. M., Pomeroy D., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B. G., Popeneciu G. A., Popovic D. S., Poppleton A., Portell Bueso X., Posch C., Pospelov G. E., Pospisil S., Potekhin M., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potter C. T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Prabhu R., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prasad S., Pravahan R., Prell S., Pretzl K., Pribyl L., Price D., Price L. E., Price M. J., Prieur D., Primavera M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Prudent X., Przysiezniak H., Psoroulas S., Ptacek E., Pueschel E., Purdham J., Purohit M., Puzo P., Pylypchenko Y., Qian J., Qian Z., Qin Z., Quadt A., Quarrie D. R., Quayle W. B., Quinonez F., Raas M., Radeka V., Radescu V., Radics B., Rador T., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rahimi A. M., Rahm D., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rammes M., Ramstedt M., Randle-Conde A. S., Randrianarivony K., Ratoff P. N., Rauscher F., Raymond M., Read A. L., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Reichold A., Reinherz-Aronis E., Reinsch A., Reisinger I., Reljic D., Rembser C., Ren Z. L., Renaud A., Renkel P., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resende B., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richards A., Richter R., Richter-Was E., Ridel M., Rijpstra M., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Rios R. R., Riu I., Rivoltella G., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robinson M., Robson A., Rocha de Lima J. G., Roda C., Roda Dos Santos D., Rodier S., Rodriguez D., Rodriguez Garcia Y., Roe A., Roe S., Røhne O., Rojo V., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romanov V. M., Romeo G., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose A., Rose M., Rosenbaum G. A., Rosenberg E. I., Rosendahl P. L., Rosenthal O., Rosselet L., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C. R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubinskiy I., Ruckert B., Ruckstuhl N., Rud V. I., Rudolph C., Rudolph G., Rühr F., Ruggieri F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rumiantsev V., Rumyantsev L., Runge K., Runolfsson O., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Rust D. R., Rutherfoord J. P., Ruthmann N., Ruwiedel C., Ruzicka P., Ryabov Y. F., Ryadovikov V., Ryan P., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N. C., Rzaeva S., Saavedra A. F., Sadeh I., Sadrozinski H. F-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Sakamoto H., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Saleem M., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvachua Ferrando B. M., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sampsonidis D., Samset B. H., Sanchez A., Sandaker H., Sander H. G., Sanders M. P., Sandhoff M., Sandoval T., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sandvoss S., Sankey D. P. C., Sansoni A., Santamarina Rios C., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Saraiva J. G., Sarangi T., Sarkisyan-Grinbaum E., Sarri F., Sartisohn G., Sasaki O., Sasao N., Satsounkevitch I., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Sauvan J. B., Savard P., Savinov V., Savu D. O., Sawyer L., Saxon D. H., Says L. P., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scallon O., Scannicchio D. A., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schäfer U., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Schamov A. G., Scharf V., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Scherzer M. I., Schiavi C., Schieck J., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schlereth J. L., Schmidt E., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schmitz M., Schöning A., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schram M., Schroeder C., Schroer N., Schuh S., Schuler G., Schultes J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher J. W., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune Ph., Schwanenberger C., Schwartzman A., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwierz R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Scott W. G., Searcy J., Sedov G., Sedykh E., Segura E., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Seliverstov D. M., Sellden B., Sellers G., Seman M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Seuster R., Severini H., Sevior M. E., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shan L. Y., Shank J. T., Shao Q. T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P. B., Shaver L., Shaw K., Sherman D., Sherwood P., Shibata A., Shichi H., Shimizu S., Shimojima M., Shin T., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Shochet M. J., Short D., Shrestha S., Shupe M. A., Sicho P., Sidoti A., Siebel A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silbert O., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein D., Silverstein S. B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simmons B., Simonyan M., Sinervo P., Sinev N. B., Sipica V., Siragusa G., Sircar A., Sisakyan A. N., Sivoklokov S. Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T. B., Skinnari L. A., Skottowe H. P., Skovpen K., Skubic P., Skvorodnev N., Slater M., Slavicek T., Sliwa K., Sloper J., Smakhtin V., Smirnov S. Yu., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith B. C., Smith D., Smith K. M., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A. A., Snow S. W., Snow J., Snuverink J., Snyder S., Soares M., Sobie R., Sodomka J., Soffer A., Solans C. A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E., Soldevila U., Solfaroli Camillocci E., Solodkov A. A., Solovyanov O. V., Sondericker J., Soni N., Sopko V., Sopko B., Sosebee M., Soualah R., Soukharev A., Spagnolo S., Spanò F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spila F., Spiwoks R., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Spurlock B., St. Denis R. D., Stahl T., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanescu C., Stapnes S., Starchenko E. A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staude A., Stavina P., Stavropoulos G., Steele G., Steinbach P., Steinberg P., Stekl I., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stevenson K., Stewart G. A., Stillings J. A., Stockton M. C., Stoerig K., Stoicea G., Stonjek S., Strachota P., Stradling A. R., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strang M., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Strong J. A., Stroynowski R., Strube J., Stugu B., Stumer I., Stupak J., Sturm P., Soh D. A., Su D., Subramania HS., Succurro A., Sugaya Y., Sugimoto T., Suhr C., Suita K., Suk M., Sulin V. V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun X., Sundermann J. E., Suruliz K., Sushkov S., Susinno G., Sutton M. R., Suzuki Y., Suzuki Y., Svatos M., Sviridov Yu. M., Swedish S., Sykora I., Sykora T., Szeless B., Sánchez J., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takahashi Y., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Talby M., Talyshev A., Tamsett M. C., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tanaka S., Tanaka Y., Tani K., Tannoury N., Tappern G. P., Tapprogge S., Tardif D., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tassi E., Tatarkhanov M., Tayalati Y., Taylor C., Taylor F. E., Taylor G. N., Taylor W., Teinturier M., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K. K., Ten Kate H., Teng P. K., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terwort M., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Thadome J., Therhaag J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thioye M., Thoma S., Thomas J. P., Thompson E. N., Thompson P. D., Thompson P. D., Thompson A. S., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thun R. P., Tian F., Tic T., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Y. A., Tipton P., Tique Aires Viegas F. J., Tisserant S., Toczek B., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Toggerson B., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokunaga K., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tong G., Tonoyan A., Topfel C., Topilin N. D., Torchiani I., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D. R., Traynor D., Trefzger T., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Trinh T. N., Tripiana M. F., Trischuk W., Trivedi A., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J. C-L., Tsiakiris M., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsung J.-W., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tua A., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuggle J. M., Turala M., Turecek D., Turk Cakir I., Turlay E., Turra R., Tuts P. M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Tyrvainen H., Tzanakos G., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ugland M., Uhlenbrock M., Uhrmacher M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Underwood D. G., Undrus A., Unel G., Unno Y., Urbaniec D., Urkovsky E., Usai G., Uslenghi M., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vahsen S., Valenta J., Valente P., Valentinetti S., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J. A., van der Graaf H., van der Kraaij E., Van Der Leeuw R., van der Poel E., van der Ster D., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., van Kesteren Z., van Vulpen I., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vandoni G., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vannucci F., Varela Rodriguez F., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K. E., Vassilakopoulos V. I., Vazeille F., Vegni G., Veillet J. J., Vellidis C., Veloso F., Veness R., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J. C., Vest A., Vetterli M. C., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Viel S., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinek E., Vinogradov V. B., Virchaux M., Virzi J., Vitells O., Viti M., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vladoiu D., Vlasak M., Vlasov N., Vogel A., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., Volpini G., von der Schmitt H., von Loeben J., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobiev A. P., Vorwerk V., Vos M., Voss R., Voss T. T., Vossebeld J. H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vu Anh T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Wagner W., Wagner P., Wahlen H., Wakabayashi J., Walbersloh J., Walch S., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wall R., Waller P., Wang C., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang J. C., Wang R., Wang S. M., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Warsinsky M., Wastie R., Watkins P. M., Watson A. T., Watson M. F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh A. T., Waugh B. M., Weber J., Weber M., Weber M. S., Weber P., Weidberg A. R., Weigell P., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Wellenstein H., Wells P. S., Wen M., Wenaus T., Wendler S., Weng Z., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Werth M., Wessels M., Weydert C., Whalen K., Wheeler-Ellis S. J., Whitaker S. P., White A., White M. J., White S., Whitehead S. R., Whiteson D., Whittington D., Wicek F., Wicke D., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wijeratne P. A., Wildauer A., Wildt M. A., Wilhelm I., Wilkens H. G., Will J. Z., Williams E., Williams H. H., Willis W., Willocq S., Wilson J. A., Wilson M. G., Wilson A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkelmann S., Winklmeier F., Wittgen M., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wong W. C., Wooden G., Wosiek B. K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M. J., Wozniak K. W., Wraight K., Wright C., Wright D., Wright M., Wrona B., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wulf E., Wunstorf R., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xiao M., Xie S., Xie Y., Xu C., Xu D., Xu G., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yamada M., Yamaguchi H., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto K., Yamamoto S., Yamamura T., Yamanaka T., Yamaoka J., Yamazaki T., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang U. K., Yang Y., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yanush S., Yao Y., Yasu Y., Ybeles Smit G. V., Ye J., Ye S., Yilmaz M., Yoosoofmiya R., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Young C., Youssef S., Yu D., Yu J., Yu J., Yuan L., Yurkewicz A., Zabinski B., Zaets V. G., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A. M., Zajacova Z., Zalite Yo. K., Zanello L., Zarzhitsky P., Zaytsev A., Zeitnitz C., Zeller M., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zendler C., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zinonos Z., Zenz S., Zerwas D., Zevi della Porta G., Zhan Z., Zhang D., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang Q., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao L., Zhao T., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zheng S., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou N., Zhou Y., Zhu C. G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhuravlov V., Zieminska D., Zimmermann R., Zimmermann S., Zimmermann S., Ziolkowski M., Zitoun R., Živković L., Zmouchko V. V., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., Zolnierowski Y., Zsenei A., zur Nedden M., Zutshi V., Zwalinski L., , Measurement of inclusive jet and dijet production inppcollisions ats=7  TeVusing the ATLAS detector, 10.1103/physrevd.86.014022
  7. Aad G., , Abajyan T., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdel Khalek S., Abdelalim A. A., Abdinov O., Aben R., Abi B., Abolins M., AbouZeid O. S., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Acharya B. S., Adamczyk L., Adams D. L., Addy T. N., Adelman J., Adomeit S., Adragna P., Adye T., Aefsky S., Aguilar-Saavedra J. A., Agustoni M., Aharrouche M., Ahlen S. P., Ahles F., Ahmad A., Ahsan M., Aielli G., Åkesson T. P. A., Akimoto G., Akimov A. V., Alam M. S., Alam M. A., Albert J., Albrand S., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I. N., Alessandria F., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexandre G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Aliev M., Alimonti G., Alison J., Allbrooke B. M. M., Allport P. P., Allwood-Spiers S. E., Almond J., Aloisio A., Alon R., Alonso A., Alonso F., Altheimer A., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Alviggi M. G., Amako K., Amelung C., Ammosov V. V., Amor Dos Santos S. P., Amorim A., Amram N., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L. S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C. F., Anders G., Anderson K. J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Andrieux M-L., Anduaga X. S., Angelidakis S., Anger P., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anisenkov A. V., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antonaki A., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Antos J., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aoun S., Aperio Bella L., Apolle R., Arabidze G., Aracena I., Arai Y., Arce A. T. H., Arfaoui S., Arguin J-F., Argyropoulos S., Arik E., Arik M., Armbruster A. J., Arnaez O., Arnal V., Arnault C., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Arutinov D., Asai S., Ask S., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astbury A., Atkinson M., Aubert B., Auge E., Augsten K., Aurousseau M., Avolio G., Avramidou R., Axen D., Azuelos G., Azuma Y., Baak M. A., Baccaglioni G., Bacci C., Bach A. M., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backhaus M., Backus Mayes J., Badescu E., Bagnaia P., Bahinipati S., Bai Y., Bailey D. C., Bain T., Baines J. T., Baker O. K., Baker M. D., Baker S., Balek P., Banas E., Banerjee P., Banerjee Sw., Banfi D., Bangert A., Bansal V., Bansil H. S., Barak L., Baranov S. P., Barbaro Galtieri A., Barber T., Barberio E. L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Bardin D. Y., Barillari T., Barisonzi M., Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnett B. M., Barnett R. M., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A. J., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Barrillon P., Bartoldus R., Barton A. E., Bartsch V., Basye A., Bates R. L., Batkova L., Batley J. R., Battaglia A., Battistin M., Bauer F., Bawa H. S., Beale S., Beau T., Beauchemin P. H., Beccherle R., Bechtle P., Beck H. P., Becker K., Becker S., Beckingham M., Becks K. H., Beddall A. J., Beddall A., Bedikian S., Bednyakov V. A., Bee C. P., Beemster L. J., Begel M., Behar Harpaz S., Behera P. K., Beimforde M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell P. J., Bell W. H., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellomo M., Belloni A., Beloborodova O. L., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Bendtz K., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benhar Noccioli E., Benitez Garcia J. A., Benjamin D. P., Benoit M., Bensinger J. R., Benslama K., Bentvelsen S., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Berghaus F., Berglund E., Beringer J., Bernat P., Bernhard R., Bernius C., Berry T., Bertella C., Bertin A., Bertolucci F., Besana M. I., Besjes G. J., Besson N., Bethke S., Bhimji W., Bianchi R. M., Bianchini L., Bianco M., Biebel O., Bieniek S. P., Bierwagen K., Biesiada J., Biglietti M., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Bittner B., Black C. W., Black K. M., Blair R. E., Blanchard J.-B., Blanchot G., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blocki J., Blondel A., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Bobbink G. J., Bobrovnikov V. S., Bocchetta S. S., Bocci A., Boddy C. R., Boehler M., Boek J., Boek T. T., Boelaert N., Bogaerts J. A., Bogdanchikov A. G., Bogouch A., Bohm C., Bohm J., Boisvert V., Bold T., Boldea V., Bolnet N. M., Bomben M., Bona M., Bondioli M., Boonekamp M., Bordoni S., Borer C., Borisov A., Borissov G., Borjanovic I., Borri M., Borroni S., Bortfeldt J., Bortolotto V., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Boterenbrood H., Bouchami J., Boudreau J., Bouhova-Thacker E. V., Boumediene D., Bourdarios C., Bousson N., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I. R., Bozovic-Jelisavcic I., Bracinik J., Branchini P., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J. E., Braun H. M., Brazzale S. F., Brelier B., Bremer J., Brendlinger K., Brenner R., Bressler S., Britton D., Brochu F. M., Brock I., Brock R., Broggi F., Bromberg C., Bronner J., Brooijmans G., Brooks T., Brooks W. K., Brown G., Brown H., Bruckman de Renstrom P. A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Brunet S., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruschi M., Buanes T., Buat Q., Bucci F., Buchanan J., Buchholz P., Buckingham R. M., Buckley A. G., Buda S. I., Budagov I. A., Budick B., Bugge L., Bulekov O., Bundock A. C., Bunse M., Buran T., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgess T., Burke S., Busato E., Büscher V., Bussey P., Buszello C. P., Butler B., Butler J. M., Buttar C. M., Butterworth J. M., Buttinger W., Byszewski M., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cakir O., Calafiura P., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Calkins R., Caloba L. P., Caloi R., Calvet D., Calvet S., Camacho Toro R., Camarri P., Cameron D., Caminada L. M., Caminal Armadans R., Campana S., Campanelli M., Canale V., Canelli F., Canepa A., Cantero J., Cantrill R., Capasso L., Capeans Garrido M. D. M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capriotti D., Capua M., Caputo R., Cardarelli R., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron B., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrillo-Montoya G. D., Carter A. A., Carter J. R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M. P., Cascella M., Caso C., Castaneda Hernandez A. M., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N. F., Cataldi G., Catastini P., Catinaccio A., Catmore J. R., Cattai A., Cattani G., Caughron S., Cavaliere V., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerqueira A. S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cetin S. A., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chalupkova I., Chan K., Chang P., Chapleau B., Chapman J. D., Chapman J. W., Chareyre E., Charlton D. G., Chavda V., Chavez Barajas C. A., Cheatham S., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S. V., Chelkov G. A., Chelstowska M. A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen S., Chen X., Chen Y., Cheng Y., Cheplakov A., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Cheung S. L., Chevalier L., Chiefari G., Chikovani L., Childers J. T., Chilingarov A., Chiodini G., Chisholm A. S., Chislett R. T., Chitan A., Chizhov M. V., Choudalakis G., Chouridou S., Christidi I. A., Christov A., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chu M. L., Chudoba J., Ciapetti G., Ciftci A. K., Ciftci R., Cinca D., Cindro V., Ciocio A., Cirilli M., Cirkovic P., Citron Z. H., Citterio M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark P. J., Clarke R. N., Cleland W., Clemens J. C., Clement B., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Coelli S., Coffey L., Cogan J. G., Coggeshall J., Cogneras E., Colas J., Cole S., Colijn A. P., Collins N. J., Collins-Tooth C., Collot J., Colombo T., Colon G., Compostella G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Conidi M. C., Consonni S. M., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conta C., Conti G., Conventi F., Cooke M., Cooper B. D., Cooper-Sarkar A. M., Copic K., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Corso-Radu A., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M. J., Costanzo D., Côté D., Courneyea L., Cowan G., Cowden C., Cox B. E., Cranmer K., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cristinziani M., Crosetti G., Cuciuc C.-M., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cummings J., Curatolo M., Curtis C. J., Cuthbert C., Cwetanski P., Czirr H., Czodrowski P., Czyczula Z., D’Auria S., D’Onofrio M., D’Orazio A., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M. J., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dafinca A., Dai T., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Dameri M., Damiani D. S., Danielsson H. O., Dao V., Darbo G., Darlea G. L., Dassoulas J. A., Davey W., Davidek T., Davidson N., Davidson R., Davies E., Davies M., Davignon O., Davison A. R., Davygora Y., Dawe E., Dawson I., Daya-Ishmukhametova R. K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Castro S., De Cecco S., de Graat J., De Groot N., de Jong P., De La Taille C., De la Torre H., De Lorenzi F., de Mora L., De Nooij L., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J. B., De Zorzi G., Dearnaley W. J., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dechenaux B., Dedovich D. V., Degenhardt J., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Delemontex T., Deliyergiyev M., Dell’Acqua A., Dell’Asta L., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delsart P. A., Deluca C., Demers S., Demichev M., Demirkoz B., Denisov S. P., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J. E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Devetak E., Deviveiros P. O., Dewhurst A., DeWilde B., Dhaliwal S., Dhullipudi R., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Luise S., Di Mattia A., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Diaz M. A., Diehl E. B., Dietrich J., Dietzsch T. A., Diglio S., Dindar Yagci K., Dingfelder J., Dinut F., Dionisi C., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., do Vale M. A. B., Do Valle Wemans A., Doan T. K. O., Dobbs M., Dobos D., Dobson E., Dodd J., Doglioni C., Doherty T., Dohmae T., Doi Y., Dolejsi J., Dolenc I., Dolezal Z., Dolgoshein B. A., Donadelli M., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dos Anjos A., Dotti A., Dova M. T., Doxiadis A. D., Doyle A. T., Dressnandt N., Dris M., Dubbert J., Dube S., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Duda D., Dudarev A., Dudziak F., Duerdoth I. P., Duflot L., Dufour M-A., Duguid L., Dührssen M., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Dwuznik M., Ebke J., Eckweiler S., Edmonds K., Edson W., Edwards C. A., Edwards N. C., Ehrenfeld W., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Eisenhandler E., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Ellis K., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Engelmann R., Engl A., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Eriksson D., Ernst J., Ernst M., Ernwein J., Errede D., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Esch H., Escobar C., Espinal Curull X., Esposito B., Etienne F., Etienvre A. I., Etzion E., Evangelakou D., Evans H., Fabbri L., Fabre C., Fakhrutdinov R. M., Falciano S., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farley J., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S. M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Fatholahzadeh B., Favareto A., Fayard L., Fazio S., Febbraro R., Federic P., Fedin O. L., Fedorko W., Fehling-Kaschek M., Feligioni L., Feng C., Feng E. J., Fenyuk A. B., Ferencei J., Fernando W., Ferrag S., Ferrando J., Ferrara V., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira de Lima D. E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiascaris M., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Fiolhais M. C. N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer G., Fisher M. J., Flechl M., Fleck I., Fleckner J., Fleischmann P., Fleischmann S., Flick T., Floderus A., Flores Castillo L. R., Flowerdew M. J., Fonseca Martin T., Formica A., Forti A., Fortin D., Fournier D., Fox H., Francavilla P., Franchini M., Franchino S., Francis D., Frank T., Franklin M., Franz S., Fraternali M., Fratina S., French S. T., Friedrich C., Friedrich F., Froeschl R., Froidevaux D., Frost J. A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fulsom B. G., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gadfort T., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallas E. J., Gallo V., Gallop B. J., Gallus P., Gan K. K., Gao Y. S., Gaponenko A., Garberson F., García C., García Navarro J. E., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R. W., Garelli N., Garonne V., Gatti C., Gaudio G., Gaur B., Gauthier L., Gauzzi P., Gavrilenko I. L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E. N., Ge P., Gecse Z., Gee C. N. P., Geerts D. A. A., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Gellerstedt K., Gemme C., Gemmell A., Genest M. H., Gentile S., George M., George S., Gershon A., Ghazlane H., Ghodbane N., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Giangiobbe V., Gianotti F., Gibbard B., Gibson A., Gibson S. M., Gilchriese M., Gillberg D., Gillman A. R., Gingrich D. M., Giokaris N., Giordani M. P., Giordano R., Giorgi F. M., Giovannini P., Giraud P. F., Giugni D., Giunta M., Gjelsten B. K., Gladilin L. K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glazov A., Glitza K. W., Glonti G. L., Goddard J. R., Godfrey J., Godlewski J., Goebel M., Goeringer C., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Gomes A., Gomez Fajardo L. S., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella L., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez Silva M. L., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goodson J. J., Goossens L., Göpfert T., Gorbounov P. A., Gordon H. A., Gorelov I., Gorfine G., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Goshaw A. T., Gosselink M., Gössling C., Gostkin M. I., Gough Eschrich I., Gouighri M., Goujdami D., Goulette M. P., Goussiou A. G., Goy C., Gozpinar S., Grabowska-Bold I., Grafström P., Grahn K-J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo F., Grancagnolo S., Grassi V., Gratchev V., Grau N., Gray H. M., Gray J. A., Graziani E., Grebenyuk O. G., Greenshaw T., Greenwood Z. D., Gregersen K., Gregor I. M., Grenier P., Griffiths J., Grigalashvili N., Grillo A. A., Grinstein S., Gris Ph., Grishkevich Y. V., Grivaz J.-F., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Groth-Jensen J., Grybel K., Guest D., Guicheney C., Guido E., Guindon S., Gul U., Gunther J., Guo B., Guo J., Gutierrez P., Guttman N., Gutzwiller O., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C. B., Haas A., Haas S., Haber C., Hadavand H. K., Hadley D. R., Haefner P., Hahn F., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Hall D., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamer M., Hamilton A., Hamilton S., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Handel C., Hanke P., Hansen J. R., Hansen J. B., Hansen J. D., Hansen P. H., Hansson P., Hara K., Harenberg T., Harkusha S., Harper D., Harrington R. D., Harris O. M., Hartert J., Hartjes F., Haruyama T., Harvey A., Hasegawa S., Hasegawa Y., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauschild M., Hauser R., Havranek M., Hawkes C. M., Hawkings R. J., Hawkins A. D., Hayakawa T., Hayashi T., Hayden D., Hays C. P., Hayward H. S., Haywood S. J., Head S. J., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heinemann B., Heisterkamp S., Helary L., Heller C., Heller M., Hellman S., Hellmich D., Helsens C., Henderson R. C. W., Henke M., Henrichs A., Henriques Correia A. M., Henrot-Versille S., Hensel C., Henß T., Hernandez C. M., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herrberg-Schubert R., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hesketh G. G., Hessey N. P., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill J. C., Hiller K. H., Hillert S., Hillier S. J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hirose M., Hirsch F., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M. C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M. R., Hoffman J., Hoffmann D., Hofmann J. I., Hohlfeld M., Holder M., Holmgren S. O., Holy T., Holzbauer J. L., Hong T. M., Hooft van Huysduynen L., Horner S., Hostachy J-Y., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howard J., Howarth J., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hryn’ova T., Hsu P. J., Hsu S.-C., Hu D., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huettmann A., Huffman T. B., Hughes E. W., Hughes G., Huhtinen M., Hurwitz M., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibbotson M., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Idarraga J., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Ince T., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Irles Quiles A., Isaksson C., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Ivashin A. V., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J. M., Izzo V., Jackson B., Jackson J. N., Jackson P., Jaekel M. R., Jain V., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jakubek J., Jamin D. O., Jana D. K., Jansen E., Jansen H., Janssen J., Jantsch A., Janus M., Jared R. C., Jarlskog G., Jeanty L., Jen-La Plante I., Jennens D., Jenni P., Jež P., Jézéquel S., Jha M. K., Ji H., Ji W., Jia J., Jiang Y., Jimenez Belenguer M., Jin S., Jinnouchi O., Joergensen M. D., Joffe D., Johansen M., Johansson K. E., Johansson P., Johnert S., Johns K. A., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R. W. L., Jones T. J., Jorge P. M., Joshi K. D., Jovicevic J., Jovin T., Ju X., Jung C. A., Jungst R. M., Juranek V., Jussel P., Juste Rozas A., Kabana S., Kaci M., Kaczmarska A., Kadlecik P., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kajomovitz E., Kalinin S., Kalinovskaya L. V., Kama S., Kanaya N., Kaneda M., Kaneti S., Kanno T., Kantserov V. A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kapliy A., Kaplon J., Kar D., Karagounis M., Karakostas K., Karnevskiy M., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A. N., Kashif L., Kasieczka G., Kass R. D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Katsoufis E., Katzy J., Kaushik V., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kayl M. S., Kazama S., Kazanin V. F., Kazarinov M. Y., Keeler R., Keener P. T., Kehoe R., Keil M., Kekelidze G. D., Keller J. S., Kenyon M., Kepka O., Kerschen N., Kerševan B. P., Kersten S., Kessoku K., Keung J., Khalil-zada F., Khandanyan H., Khanov A., Kharchenko D., Khodinov A., Khomich A., Khoo T. J., Khoriauli G., Khoroshilov A., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kim H., Kim S. H., Kimura N., Kind O., King B. T., King M., King R. S. B., Kirk J., Kiryunin A. E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kitamura T., Kittelmann T., Kiuchi K., Kladiva E., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klemetti M., Klier A., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinger J. A., Klinkby E. B., Klioutchnikova T., Klok P. F., Klous S., Kluge E.-E., Kluge T., Kluit P., Kluth S., Kneringer E., Knoops E. B. F. G., Knue A., Ko B. R., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koenig S., Koetsveld F., Koevesarki P., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Kogan L. A., Kohlmann S., Kohn F., Kohout Z., Kohriki T., Koi T., Kolanoski H., Kolesnikov V., Koletsou I., Koll J., Komar A. A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Köneke K., König A. C., Kono T., Kononov A. I., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Köpke L., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Korn A., Korol A. A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E. V., Korotkov V. A., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kostyukhin V. V., Kotov S., Kotov V. M., Kotwal A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Koutsman A., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T. Z., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A. S., Kral V., Kramarenko V. A., Kramberger G., Krasny M. W., Krasznahorkay A., Kraus J. K., Kreiss S., Krejci F., Kretzschmar J., Krieger N., Krieger P., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Kruker T., Krumnack N., Krumshteyn Z. V., Kruse M. K., Kubota T., Kuday S., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuhl T., Kuhn D., Kukhtin V., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kummer C., Kuna M., Kunkle J., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurata M., Kurochkin Y. A., Kus V., Kuwertz E. S., Kuze M., Kvita J., Kwee R., La Rosa A., La Rotonda L., Labarga L., Labbe J., Lablak S., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacey J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V. R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Laisne E., Lambourne L., Lampen C. L., Lampl W., Lançon E., Landgraf U., Landon M. P. J., Lang V. S., Lange C., Lankford A. J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lanza A., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J. F., Lari T., Larner A., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavorini V., Lavrijsen W., Laycock P., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Menedeu E., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee H., Lee J. S. H., Lee S. C., Lee L., Lefebvre M., Legendre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehmacher M., Lehmann Miotto G., Leister A. G., Leite M. A. L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lemmer B., Lendermann V., Leney K. J. C., Lenz T., Lenzen G., Lenzi B., Leonhardt K., Leontsinis S., Lepold F., Leroy C., Lessard J-R., Lester C. G., Lester C. M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L. J., Lewis A., Lewis G. H., Leyko A. M., Leyton M., Li B., Li B., Li H., Li H. L., Li S., Li X., Liang Z., Liao H., Liberti B., Lichard P., Lichtnecker M., Lie K., Liebig W., Limbach C., Limosani A., Limper M., Lin S. C., Linde F., Linnemann J. T., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Liss T. M., Lissauer D., Lister A., Litke A. M., Liu C., Liu D., Liu H., Liu J. B., Liu L., Liu M., Liu Y., Livan M., Livermore S. S. A., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S. L., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W. S., Loddenkoetter T., Loebinger F. K., Loevschall-Jensen A. E., Loginov A., Loh C. W., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Lombardo V. P., Long R. E., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Loscutoff P., Losty M. J., Lou X., Lounis A., Loureiro K. F., Love J., Love P. A., Lowe A. J., Lu F., Lubatti H. J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Ludwig A., Ludwig D., Ludwig I., Ludwig J., Luehring F., Luijckx G., Lukas W., Luminari L., Lund E., Lundberg B., Lundberg J., Lundberg O., Lund-Jensen B., Lundquist J., Lungwitz M., Lynn D., Lytken E., Ma H., Ma L. L., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Macina D., Mackeprang R., Madaras R. J., Maddocks H. J., Mader W. F., Maenner R., Maeno M., Maeno T., Magnoni L., Magradze E., Mahboubi K., Mahlstedt J., Mahmoud S., Mahout G., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Mal P., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Malecki P., Maleev V. P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyshev V. M., Malyukov S., Mameghani R., Mamuzic J., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Mandrysch R., Maneira J., Manfredini A., Manhaes de Andrade Filho L., Manjarres Ramos J. A., Mann A., Manning P. M., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Mansoulie B., Mapelli A., Mapelli L., March L., Marchand J. F., Marchese F., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marino C. P., Marques C. N., Marroquim F., Marshall Z., Marti L. F., Marti-Garcia S., Martin B., Martin B., Martin J. P., Martin T. A., Martin V. J., Martin dit Latour B., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V., Martin-Haugh S., Martyniuk A. C., Marx M., Marzano F., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A. L., Massa I., Massaro G., Massol N., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Matricon P., Matsunaga H., Matsushita T., Mättig P., Mättig S., Mattravers C., Maurer J., Maxfield S. J., Maximov D. A., Mayne A., Mazini R., Mazur M., Mazzaferro L., Mazzanti M., Mc Donald J., Mc Kee S. P., McCarn A., McCarthy R. L., McCarthy T. G., McCubbin N. A., McFarlane K. W., Mcfayden J. A., Mchedlidze G., Mclaughlan T., McMahon S. J., McPherson R. A., Meade A., Mechnich J., Mechtel M., Medinnis M., Meehan S., Meera-Lebbai R., Meguro T., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meirose B., Melachrinos C., Mellado Garcia B. R., Meloni F., Mendoza Navas L., Meng Z., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Meoni E., Mercurio K. M., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F. S., Merritt H., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A. S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J-P., Meyer J., Meyer J., Michal S., Middleton R. P., Migas S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Miller D. W., Miller R. J., Mills W. J., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D. A., Milstein D., Minaenko A. A., Miñano Moya M., Minashvili I. A., Mincer A. I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L. M., Mirabelli G., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V. A., Mitsui S., Miyagawa P. S., Mjörnmark J. U., Moa T., Moeller V., Mohapatra S., Mohr W., Moles-Valls R., Molfetas A., Mönig K., Monk J., Monnier E., Montejo Berlingen J., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R. W., Moorhead G. F., Mora Herrera C., Moraes A., Morange N., Morel J., Morello G., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Morgenstern M., Morii M., Morley A. K., Mornacchi G., Morris J. D., Morvaj L., Möser N., Moser H. G., Mosidze M., Moss J., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S. V., Moyse E. J. W., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller K., Mueller T., Muenstermann D., Müller T. A., Munwes Y., Murray W. J., Mussche I., Musto E., Myagkov A. G., Myska M., Nackenhorst O., Nadal J., Nagai K., Nagai R., Nagano K., Nagarkar A., Nagasaka Y., Nagel M., Nairz A. M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Nanava G., Napier A., Narayan R., Nash M., Nattermann T., Naumann T., Navarro G., Neal H. A., Nechaeva P. Yu., Neep T. J., Negri A., Negri G., Negrini M., Nektarijevic S., Nelson A., Nelson T. K., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A. A., Nessi M., Neubauer M. S., Neumann M., Neusiedl A., Neves R. M., Nevski P., Newcomer F. M., Newman P. R., Nguyen Thi Hong V., Nickerson R. B., Nicolaidou R., Nicquevert B., Niedercorn F., Nielsen J., Nikiforou N., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolics K., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsen H., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nisius R., Nobe T., Nodulman L., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Norberg S., Nordberg M., Norton P. R., Novakova J., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Nugent I. M., Nuncio-Quiroz A.-E., Nunes Hanninger G., Nunnemann T., Nurse E., O’Brien B. J., O’Neil D. C., O’Shea V., Oakes L. B., Oakham F. G., Oberlack H., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Oda S., Odaka S., Odier J., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S. H., Ohm C. C., Ohshima T., Okamura W., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Olchevski A. G., Olivares Pino S. A., Oliveira M., Oliveira Damazio D., Oliver Garcia E., Olivito D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Onofre A., Onyisi P. U. E., Oram C. J., Oreglia M. J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Orlov I. O., Oropeza Barrera C., Orr R. S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Osuna C., Otero y Garzon G., Ottersbach J. P., Ouchrif M., Ouellette E. A., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Ouyang Q., Ovcharova A., Owen M., Owen S., Ozcan V. E., Ozturk N., Pacheco Pages A., Padilla Aranda C., Pagan Griso S., Paganis E., Pahl C., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Paleari C. P., Palestini S., Pallin D., Palma A., Palmer J. D., Pan Y. B., Panagiotopoulou E., Panduro Vazquez J. G., Pani P., Panikashvili N., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Papadelis A., Papadopoulou Th. D., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Park W., Parker M. A., Parodi F., Parsons J. A., Parzefall U., Pashapour S., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Passeri A., Pastore F., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Patel N. D., Pater J. R., Patricelli S., Pauly T., Pecsy M., Pedraza Lopez S., Pedraza Morales M. I., Peleganchuk S. V., Pelikan D., Peng H., Penning B., Penson A., Penwell J., Perantoni M., Perepelitsa D. V., Perez K., Perez Cavalcanti T., Perez Codina E., Pérez García-Estañ M. T., Perez Reale V., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrino R., Perrodo P., Peshekhonov V. D., Peters K., Petersen B. A., Petersen J., Petersen T. C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petrolo E., Petrucci F., Petschull D., Petteni M., Pezoa R., Phan A., Phillips P. W., Piacquadio G., Picazio A., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Piec S. M., Piegaia R., Pignotti D. T., Pilcher J. E., Pilkington A. D., Pina J., Pinamonti M., Pinder A., Pinfold J. L., Pinto B., Pizio C., Plamondon M., Pleier M.-A., Plotnikova E., Poblaguev A., Poddar S., Podlyski F., Poggioli L., Pohl D., Pohl M., Polesello G., Policicchio A., Polini A., Poll J., Polychronakos V., Pomeroy D., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B. G., Popeneciu G. A., Popovic D. S., Poppleton A., Portell Bueso X., Pospelov G. E., Pospisil S., Potrap I. N., Potter C. J., Potter C. T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Pozdnyakov V., Prabhu R., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prasad S., Pravahan R., Prell S., Pretzl K., Price D., Price J., Price L. E., Prieur D., Primavera M., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Prudent X., Przybycien M., Przysiezniak H., Psoroulas S., Ptacek E., Pueschel E., Purdham J., Purohit M., Puzo P., Pylypchenko Y., Qian J., Quadt A., Quarrie D. R., Quayle W. B., Quinonez F., Raas M., Radeka V., Radescu V., Radloff P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Rahimi A. M., Rahm D., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rammes M., Randle-Conde A. S., Randrianarivony K., Rauscher F., Rave T. C., Raymond M., Read A. L., Rebuzzi D. M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Reinsch A., Reisinger I., Rembser C., Ren Z. L., Renaud A., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Resende B., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richter R., Richter-Was E., Ridel M., Rijpstra M., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rinaldi L., Rios R. R., Riu I., Rivoltella G., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Robertson S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J. E. M., Robson A., Rocha de Lima J. G., Roda C., Roda Dos Santos D., Roe A., Roe S., Røhne O., Rolli S., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romeo G., Romero Adam E., Rompotis N., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose A., Rose M., Rosenbaum G. A., Rosenberg E. I., Rosendahl P. L., Rosenthal O., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L. P., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C. R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rubinskiy I., Ruckstuhl N., Rud V. I., Rudolph C., Rudolph G., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rumyantsev L., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N. A., Ruschke A., Rutherfoord J. P., Ruzicka P., Ryabov Y. F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryder N. C., Saavedra A. F., Sadeh I., Sadrozinski H. F-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Sakamoto H., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Saleem M., Salek D., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvachua Ferrando B. M., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sampsonidis D., Samset B. H., Sanchez A., Sánchez J., Sanchez Martinez V., Sandaker H., Sander H. G., Sanders M. P., Sandhoff M., Sandoval T., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sankey D. P. C., Sansoni A., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Santoyo Castillo I., Saraiva J. G., Sarangi T., Sarkisyan-Grinbaum E., Sarrazin B., Sarri F., Sartisohn G., Sasaki O., Sasaki Y., Sasao N., Satsounkevitch I., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Sauvan J. B., Savard P., Savinov V., Savu D. O., Sawyer L., Saxon D. H., Saxon J., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scannicchio D. A., Scarcella M., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schaefer D., Schaelicke A., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A. C., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scharf V., Schegelsky V. A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Scherzer M. I., Schiavi C., Schieck J., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schmidt E., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schneider B., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Schorlemmer A. L. S., Schott M., Schouten D., Schovancova J., Schram M., Schroeder C., Schroer N., Schultens M. J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher M., Schumm B. A., Schune Ph., Schwartzman A., Schwegler Ph., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwierz R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Schwoerer M., Sciacca F. G., Sciolla G., Scott W. G., Searcy J., Sedov G., Sedykh E., Seidel S. C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J. M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekula S. J., Selbach K. E., Seliverstov D. M., Sellers G., Seman M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Seuster R., Severini H., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shamov A. G., Shan L. Y., Shank J. T., Shao Q. T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P. B., Shaw K., Sherman D., Sherwood P., Shimizu S., Shimojima M., Shin T., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Shochet M. J., Short D., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Shupe M. A., Sicho P., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silbert O., Silva J., Silver Y., Silverstein D., Silverstein S. B., Simak V., Simard O., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simioni E., Simmons B., Simoniello R., Simonyan M., Sinervo P., Sinev N. B., Sipica V., Siragusa G., Sircar A., Sisakyan A. N., Sivoklokov S. Yu., Sjölin J., Sjursen T. B., Skinnari L. A., Skottowe H. P., Skovpen K. Yu., Skubic P., Slater M., Slavicek T., Sliwa K., Smakhtin V., Smart B. H., Smestad L., Smirnov S. Yu., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L. N., Smirnova O., Smith B. C., Smith D., Smith K. M., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A. A., Snow J., Snyder S., Sobie R., Sodomka J., Soffer A., Soh D. A., Solans C. A., Solar M., Solc J., Soldatov E. Yu., Soldevila U., Solfaroli Camillocci E., Solodkov A. A., Solovyanov O. V., Solovyev V., Soni N., Sood A., Sopko V., Sopko B., Sosebee M., Soualah R., Soukharev A. M., Spagnolo S., Spanò F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spiwoks R., Spousta M., Spreitzer T., Spurlock B., St. Denis R. D., Stahlman J., Stamen R., Stanecka E., Stanek R. W., Stanescu C., Stanescu-Bellu M., Stanitzki M. M., Stapnes S., Starchenko E. A., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Staszewski R., Staude A., Stavina P., Steele G., Steinbach P., Steinberg P., Stekl I., Stelzer B., Stelzer H. J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stern S., Stewart G. A., Stillings J. A., Stockton M. C., Stoerig K., Stoicea G., Stonjek S., Strachota P., Stradling A. R., Straessner A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strang M., Strauss E., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D. M., Strong J. A., Stroynowski R., Stugu B., Stumer I., Stupak J., Sturm P., Styles N. A., Su D., Subramania HS., Subramaniam R., Succurro A., Sugaya Y., Suhr C., Suk M., Sulin V. V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun X., Sundermann J. E., Suruliz K., Susinno G., Sutton M. R., Suzuki Y., Suzuki Y., Svatos M., Swedish S., Sykora I., Sykora T., Ta D., Tackmann K., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takahashi Y., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeda H., Takeshita T., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A. A., Tamsett M. C., Tan K. G., Tanaka J., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tanaka S., Tanasijczuk A. J., Tani K., Tannoury N., Tapprogge S., Tardif D., Tarem S., Tarrade F., Tartarelli G. F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tassi E., Tayalati Y., Taylor C., Taylor F. E., Taylor G. N., Taylor W., Teinturier M., Teischinger F. A., Teixeira Dias Castanheira M., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K. K., Ten Kate H., Teng P. K., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Testa M., Teuscher R. J., Therhaag J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thoma S., Thomas J. P., Thompson E. N., Thompson P. D., Thompson P. D., Thompson A. S., Thomsen L. A., Thomson E., Thomson M., Thong W. M., Thun R. P., Tian F., Tibbetts M. J., Tic T., Tikhomirov V. O., Tikhonov Yu. A., Timoshenko S., Tiouchichine E., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Toggerson B., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tollefson K., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tonoyan A., Topfel C., Topilin N. D., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D. R., Trefzger T., Tremblet L., Tricoli A., Trigger I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Tripiana M. F., Triplett N., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., True P., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tsarouchas C., Tseng J. C-L., Tsiakiris M., Tsiareshka P. V., Tsionou D., Tsipolitis G., Tsiskaridze S., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E. G., Tsukerman I. I., Tsulaia V., Tsung J.-W., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tua A., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuggle J. M., Turala M., Turecek D., Turk Cakir I., Turlay E., Turra R., Tuts P. M., Tykhonov A., Tylmad M., Tyndel M., Uchida K., Ueda I., Ueno R., Ugland M., Uhlenbrock M., Uhrmacher M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Unno Y., Urbaniec D., Urquijo P., Usai G., Uslenghi M., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Vahsen S., Valenta J., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valkar S., Valladolid Gallego E., Vallecorsa S., Valls Ferrer J. A., Van Berg R., Van Der Deijl P. C., van der Geer R., van der Graaf H., Van Der Leeuw R., van der Poel E., van der Ster D., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., van Vulpen I., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vannucci F., Vardanyan G., Vari R., Varnes E. W., Varol T., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K. E., Vassilakopoulos V. I., Vazeille F., Vazquez Schroeder T., Vegni G., Veillet J. J., Veloso F., Veness R., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Ventura D., Venturi M., Venturi N., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J. C., Vest A., Vetterli M. C., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O. E., Viehhauser G. H. A., Viel S., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M. G., Vinek E., Vinogradov V. B., Virchaux M., Virzi J., Vitells O., Viti M., Vivarelli I., Vives Vaque F., Vlachos S., Vladoiu D., Vlasak M., Vogel A., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., Volpini G., von der Schmitt H., von Radziewski H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorwerk V., Vos M., Voss R., Vossebeld J. H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vu Anh T., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Wagner W., Wagner P., Wahrmund S., Wakabayashi J., Walch S., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wall R., Waller P., Walsh B., Wang C., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang R., Wang S. M., Wang T., Warburton A., Ward C. P., Wardrope D. R., Warsinsky M., Washbrook A., Wasicki C., Watanabe I., Watkins P. M., Watson A. T., Watson I. J., Watson M. F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh A. T., Waugh B. M., Weber M. S., Webster J. S., Weidberg A. R., Weigell P., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Wells P. S., Wenaus T., Wendland D., Weng Z., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner P., Werth M., Wessels M., Wetter J., Weydert C., Whalen K., White A., White M. J., White S., Whitehead S. R., Whiteson D., Whittington D., Wicek F., Wicke D., Wickens F. J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L. A. M., Wijeratne P. A., Wildauer A., Wildt M. A., Wilhelm I., Wilkens H. G., Will J. Z., Williams E., Williams H. H., Willis W., Willocq S., Wilson J. A., Wilson M. G., Wilson A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winkelmann S., Winklmeier F., Wittgen M., Wollstadt S. J., Wolter M. W., Wolters H., Wong W. C., Wooden G., Wosiek B. K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M. J., Wozniak K. W., Wraight K., Wright M., Wrona B., Wu S. L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wulf E., Wynne B. M., Xella S., Xiao M., Xie S., Xu C., Xu D., Xu L., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yamada M., Yamaguchi H., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto K., Yamamoto S., Yamamura T., Yamanaka T., Yamazaki T., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang U. K., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yanush S., Yao L., Yao Y., Yasu Y., Ybeles Smit G. V., Ye J., Ye S., Yilmaz M., Yoosoofmiya R., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Yoshihara K., Young C., Young C. J. S., Youssef S., Yu D., Yu D. R., Yu J., Yu J., Yuan L., Yurkewicz A., Zabinski B., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A. M., Zajacova Z., Zanello L., Zanzi D., Zaytsev A., Zeitnitz C., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zendler C., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zerwas D., Zevi della Porta G., Zhang D., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao L., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou N., Zhou Y., Zhu C. G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhuravlov V., Zibell A., Zieminska D., Zimin N. I., Zimmermann R., Zimmermann S., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Ziolkowski M., Zitoun R., Živković L., Zmouchko V. V., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., zur Nedden M., Zutshi V., Zwalinski L., Measurement of the inclusive jet cross-section in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s}=2.76\ \mbox{TeV}$ and comparison to the inclusive jet cross-section at $\sqrt{s} =7\ \mbox{TeV}$ using the ATLAS detector, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-013-2509-4
  8. Abelev B., Adam J., Adamová D., Adare A.M., Aggarwal M.M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agnello M., Agocs A.G., Agostinelli A., Ahammed Z., Ahmad N., Ahmad Masoodi A., Ahn S.A., Ahn S.U., Ajaz M., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaráz Aviña E., Alme J., Alt T., Altini V., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arbor N., Arcelli S., Arend A., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I.C., Arslandok M., Asryan A., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T.C., Äystö J., Azmi M.D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y.W., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldini Ferroli R., Baldisseri A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Bán J., Baral R.C., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G.G., Barnby L.S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Baumann C., Bearden I.G., Beck H., Behera N.K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Bergognon A.A.E., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A.K., Bhom J., Bianchi N., Bianchi L., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Bjelogrlic S., Blanco F., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Boccioli M., Böttger S., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Bossú F., Botje M., Botta E., Braidot E., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Browning T.A., Broz M., Brun R., Bruna E., Bruno G.E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Canoa Roman V., Cara Romeo G., Carena F., Carena W., Carlin Filho N., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Castillo Castellanos J., Castillo Hernandez J.F., Casula E.A.R., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J.L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chawla I., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D.D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C.H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S.U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Coccetti F., Colamaria F., Colella D., Collu A., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M.E., Contin G., Contreras J.G., Cormier T.M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M.R., Costa F., Cotallo M.E., Crescio E., Crochet P., Cruz Alaniz E., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dainese A., Dalsgaard H.H., Danu A., Das D., Das K., Das S., Das I., Dash A., Dash S., De S., de Barros G.O.V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., Delagrange H., Deloff A., De Marco N., Dénes E., De Pasquale S., Deppman A., D Erasmo G., de Rooij R., Diaz Corchero M.A., Di Bari D., Dietel T., Di Giglio C., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Driga O., Dubey A.K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A.K., Dutta Majumdar M.R., Elia D., Emschermann D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erdal H.A., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Eyyubova G., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fearick R., Fehlker D., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Feliciello A., Fenton-Olsen B., Feofilov G., Fernández Téllez A., Ferretti A., Festanti A., Figiel J., Figueredo M.A.S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F.M., Fiore E.M., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J.J., Gagliardi M., Gago A., Gallio M., Gangadharan D.R., Ganoti P., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Garishvili I., Gerhard J., Germain M., Geuna C., Gheata M., Gheata A., Ghosh P., Gianotti P., Girard M.R., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez R., Ferreiro E.G., González-Trueba L.H., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Goswami A., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Graczykowski L.K., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan S., Grigoryan A., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gros P., Grosse-Oetringhaus J.F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerra Gutierrez C., Guerzoni B., Guilbaud M., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gunji T., Gupta R., Gupta A., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Han B.H., Hanratty L.D., Hansen A., Harmanová-Tóthová Z., Harris J.W., Hartig M., Harton A., Hasegan D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayashi S., Hayrapetyan A., Heckel S.T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann N., Hess B.A., Hetland K.F., Hicks B., Hippolyte B., Hori Y., Hristov P., Hřivnáčová I., Huang M., Humanic T.J., Hwang D.S., Ichou R., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Incani E., Innocenti G.M., Innocenti P.G., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivan C., Ivanov V., Ivanov M., Ivanov A., Ivanytskyi O., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P.M., Jang H.J., Janik M.A., Janik R., Jayarathna P.H.S.Y., Jena S., Jha D.M., Jimenez Bustamante R.T., Jones P.G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kaidalov A.B., Kalcher S., Kaliňák P., Kalliokoski T., Kalweit A., Kang J.H., Kaplin V., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kazantsev A., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Khan P., Khan S.A., Khan K.H., Khan M.M., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim S., Kim D.J., Kim B., Kim T., Kim M., Kim M., Kim J.S., Kim J.H., Kim D.W., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Klay J.L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kliemant M., Kluge A., Knichel M.L., Knospe A.G., Köhler M.K., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskikh A., Kour R., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kravčáková A., Krawutschke T., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kucheriaev Y., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P.G., Kulakov I., Kumar J., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A.B., Kurepin A., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kushpil V., Kvaerno H., Kweon M.J., Kwon Y., Ladrón de Guevara P., Lakomov I., Langoy R., La Pointe S.L., Lara C., Lardeux A., La Rocca P., Lea R., Lechman M., Lee K.S., Lee G.R., Lee S.C., Legrand I., Lehnert J., Lenhardt M., Lenti V., León H., Leoncino M., León Monzón I., León Vargas H., Lévai P., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M.A., Ljunggren H.M., Loenne P.I., Loggins V.R., Loginov V., Lohner D., Loizides C., Loo K.K., Lopez X., López Torres E., Løvhøiden G., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luo J., Luparello G., Luzzi C., Ma R., Ma K., Madagodahettige-Don D.M., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D.P., Maire A., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina Ludmila, MalʼKevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Mangotra L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G.V., Margotti A., Marín A., Marin Tobon C.A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martashvili I., Martin N.A., Martinengo P., Martínez M.I., Martínez Davalos A., Martínez García G., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Matthews Z.L., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M.A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Milano L., Milosevic Jovan, Mischke A., Mishra A.N., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C., Mizuno S., Mlynarz J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Monteno M., Montes E., Moon T., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D.A., Moretto S., Morreale A., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Müller H., Munhoz M.G., Musa L., Musso A., Nandi B.K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Navin S., Nayak T.K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Nielsen B.S., Niida T., Nikolaev S., Nikolic V., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B.S., Nilsson M.S., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Novitzky N., Nyanin A., Nyatha A., Nygaard C., Nystrand J., Ochirov A., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S.K., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A.C., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Oskarsson A., Ostrowski P., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Padilla F., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S.K., Palaha A., Palmeri A., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G.S., Park W.J., Passfeld A., Patalakha D.I., Paticchio V., Paul B., Pavlinov A., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C.E., Perini D., Perrino D., Peryt W., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petran M., Petris M., Petrov P., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Piccotti A., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Pitz N., Piyarathna D.B., Planinic M., Płoskoń M., Pluta J., Pocheptsov T., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P.L.M., Poghosyan M.G., Polák K., Polichtchouk B., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Pospíšil V., Potukuchi B., Prasad S.K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C.A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Punin V., Putiš M., Putschke J., Quercigh E., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Rademakers A., Räihä T.S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Ramírez Reyes A., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S.S., Rascanu B.T., Rathee D., Read K.F., Real J.S., Redlich K., Reed R.J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reicher M., Renfordt R., Reolon A.R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riccati L., Ricci R.A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roy P., Roy C., Rubio Montero A.J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahoo R., Sahu P.K., Saini J., Sakaguchi H., Sakai S., Sakata D., Salgado C.A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sano S., Santoro R., Sarkamo J., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R.P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H.R., Schreiner S., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schuster T., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott P.A., Scott R., Segato G., Selyuzhenkov I., Senyukov S., Seo J., Serci S., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabetai A., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Sharma S., Sharma N., Rohni S., Shigaki K., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siciliano M., Siddhanta S., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha T., Sinha B.C., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T.B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R.J.M., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Son H., Song M., Song J., Soos C., Soramel F., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B.K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J.H., Stocco D., Stolpovskiy M., Strmen P., Suaide A.A.P., Subieta Vásquez M.A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Susa T., Symons T.J.M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szostak A., Szymański M., Takahashi J., Tapia Takaki J.D., Tarantola Peloni A., Tarazona Martinez A., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A.R., Tlusty D., Toia A., Torii H., Toscano L., Trubnikov V., Truesdale D., Trzaska W.H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T.S., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Ulrich J., Uras A., Urbán J., Urciuoli G.M., Usai G.L., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Vande Vyvre P., van Leeuwen M., Vannucci L., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Veldhoen M., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Viyogi Y.P., Vodopyanov A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner V., Wan R., Wang M., Wang Y., Wang D., Wang Y., Watanabe K., Weber M., Wessels J.P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk A., Wilk G., Williams M.C.S., Windelband B., Xaplanteris Karampatsos L., Yaldo C.G., Yamaguchi Y., Yang S., Yang H., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yoo I.-K., Yoon J., Yu W., Yuan X., Yushmanov I., Zaccolo V., Zach C., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zelnicek P., Zgura I.S., Zhalov M., Zhang X., Zhang H., Zhou D., Zhou Y., Zhou F., Zhu J., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zhu H., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zynovyev M., Zyzak M., Measurement of the inclusive differential jet cross section in pp collisions at s=2.76 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2013.04.026
  9. Arnison G., Astbury A., Aubert B., Bacci C., Bauer G., Bézaguet A., Bock R.K., Bowcock T.J.V., Calvetti M., Carroll T., Catz P., Cennini P., Centro S., Ceradini F., Cittolin S., Cline D., Cochet C., Colas J., Corden M., Dallman D., DeBeer M., Della Negra M., Demoulin M., Denegri D., Di Ciaccio A., DiBitonto D., Dobrzynski L., Dowell J.D., Eggert K., Eisenhandler E., Ellis N., Erhard P., Faissner H., Fontaine G., Frey R., Frühwirth R., Garvey J., Geer S., Chesquière C., Ghez P., Giboni K.L., Gibson W.R., Giraud-Héraud Y., Givernaud A., Gonidec A., Grayer G., Gutierrez P., Hansl-Kozanecka T., Haynes W.J., Hertzberger L.O., Hodges C., Hoffmann D., Hoffmann H., Holthuizen D.J., Homer R.J., Honma A., Jank W., Jorat G., Kalmus P.I.P., Karimäki V., Keeler R., Kenyon I., Kernan A., Kinnunen R., Kowalski H., Kozanecki W., Kryn D., Kyberd P., Lacava F., Laugier J.-P., Lees J.-P., Lehmann H., Leuchs R., Lévêque A., Linglin D., Locci E., Loret M., Malosse J.-J., Markiewicz T., Maurin G., McMahon T., Mendiburu J.-P., Minard M.-N., Moricca M., Muirhead H., Muller F., Nandi A.K., Naumann L., Norton A., Orkin-Lecourtois A., Paoluzi L., Mortari G.Piano, Pietarinen E., Pimiä M., Placci A., Radermacher E., Ransdell J., Reithler H., Revol J.-P., Rich J., Rijssenbeek M., Roberts C., Rohlf J., Rossi P., Rubbia C., Sadoulet B., Sajot G., Salvi G., Salvini G., Sass J., Saudraix J., Savoy-Navarro A., Schinzel D., Scott W., Shah T.P., Smith D., Spiro M., Strauss J., Sumorok K., Szoncso F., Tao C., Thompson G., Timmer J., Tscheslog E., Tuominiemi J., Vialle J.-P., Vrana J., Vuillemin V., Wahl H.D., Watkins P., Wilson J., Xie Y.G., Yvert M., Zurfluh E., Hadronic jet production at the CERN proton-antiproton collider, 10.1016/0370-2693(83)90254-x
  10. Arnison G., Albrow M.G., Allkofer O.C., Astbury A., Aubert B., Bacci C., Batley J.R., Bauer G., Bettini A., Bézaguet A., Bock R.K., Bos K., Buckley E., Bunn J., Busetto G., Catz P., Cennini P., Centro_ S., Ceradini F., Ciapetti G., Cittolin S., Clarke D., Cline D., Cochet C., Colas J., Colas P., Corden M., Cox G., Dallman D., Dau D., Debeer M., Debrion J.P., Degiorgi M., Della Negra M., Demoulin M., Denby B., Denegri D., Diciaccio A., Dobrzynski L., Dorenbosch J., Dowell J.D., Duchovni E., Edgecock R., Eggert K., Eisenhandler E., Ellis N., Erhard P., Faissner H., Fince Keeler M., Flynn P., Fontaine G., Frey R., Frühwirth R., Garvey J., Gee D., Geer S., Ghesquière C., Ghez P., Ghio F., Giacomelli P., Gibson W.R., Giraud-Héraud Y., Givernaud A., Gonidec A., Goodman M., Grassmann H., Grayer G., Guryn W., Hansl-Kozanecka T., Haynes W., Haywood S.J., Hoffmann H., Holthuizen D.J., Homer R.J., Homer R.J., Honma A., Jank W., Jimack M., Jorat G., Kalmus P.I.P., Karimäri V., Keeler R., Kenyon I., Kernan A., Kienzle W., Kinnunen R., Kozanecki W., Kroll J., Kryn D., Kyberd P., Lacava F., Laugier J.P., Lees J.P., Leuchs R., Levegrun S., Lévêque A., Levi M., Linglin D., Locci E., Long K., Markiewicz T., Markytan M., Martin T., Maurin F., McMahon T., Mendiburu J.-P., Meneguzzo A., Meyer O., Meyer T., Minard M.-N., Mohammadi M., Morgan K., Moricca M., Moser H., Mours B., Muller Th., Nandi A., Naumann L., Norton A., Paoluzi L., Pascoli D., Pauss F., Perault C., Piano Mortari G., Pietarinen E., Pigot C., Pimiä M., Pitman D., Placci A., Porte J.-P., Radermacher E., Ransdell J., Redelberger T., Reithler H., Revol J.P., Richman J., Rijssenbeek M., Rohlf J., Rossi P., Roberts C., Ruhm W., Rubbia C., Sajot G., Salvini G., Sass J., Sadoulet B., Samyn D., Savoy-Navarro A., Schinzel D., Schwartz A., Scott W., Scott W., Shah T.P., Sheer I., Siotis I., Smith D., Sobie R., Sphicas P., Strauss J., Streets J., Stubenrauch C., Summers D., Sumorok K., Szonczo F., Tao C., Ten Have I., Thompson G., Tscheslog E., Tuominiemi J., Van Eijk B., Verecchia P., Vialle J.P., Virdee T.S., Von Der Schmitt H., Von Schlippe W., Vrana J., Vuillemin V., Wahl H.D., Watkins P., Wilke R., Wilson J., Wingerter I., Wimpenny S.J., Wulz C.-E., Wyatt T., Yvert M., Zacharov I., Zaganidis N., Zanello L., Zotto P., Measurement of the inclusive jet cross section at the CERN p collider, 10.1016/0370-2693(86)90290-x
  11. Banner M., Bloch Ph., Bonaudi F., Borer K., Borghini M., Chollet J.-C., Clark A.G., Conta C., Darriulat P., Di Lella L., Dines-Hansen J., Dorsaz P.-A., Fayard L., Fraternali M., Froidevaux D., Gaillard J.-M., Gildemeister O., Goggi V.G., Grote H., Hahn B., Hänni H., Hansen J.R., Hansen P., Himel T., Hungerbühler V., Jenni P., Kofoed-Hansen O., Livan M., Loucatos S., Madsen B., Mansoulié B., Mantovani G.C., Mapelli L., Merkel B., Mermikides M., Møllerud R., Nilsson B., Onions C., Parrour G., Pastore F., Plothow-Besch H., Repellin J.-P., Ringel J., Rothenberg A., Roussarie A., Sauvage G., Schacher J., Siegrist J.L., Stocker F., Tieger J., Vercesi V., Williams H.H., Zaccone H., Zeller W., Observation of very large transverse momentum jets at the CERN p collider, 10.1016/0370-2693(82)90629-3
  12. Appel J.A., Bagnaia P., Banner M., Battiston R., Bernlöhr K., Borer K., Borghini M., Carboni G., Cavasinni V., Cenci P., Chollet J.-C., Clark A.G., Codino A., Conta C., Darriulat P., De Lotto B., Del Prete T., Di Lella L., Dines-Hansen J., Einsweiler K., Engelmann R., Fayard L., Fraternali M., Froidevaux D., Gaillard J.-M., Gildemeister O., Goggi V.G., Gössling C., Hahn B., Hänni H., Hansen J.R., Hansen P., Harnew N., Himel T., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Jenni P., Kluge E.E., Kofoed-Hansen O., Lançon E., Livan M., Loucatos S., Madsen B., Mani P., Mansoulié B., Mantovani G.C., Mapelli L., Meier K., Merkel B., Mollerud R., Moniez M., Moning R., Morganti M., Onions C., Parrour G., Pastore F., Pepe M., Plothow-Besch H., Polverel M., Putzer A., Rasmussen L.O., Repellin J.-P., Rimoldi A., Rothenberg A.F., Roussarie A., Ruhlmann V., Sauvage G., Schacher J., Schlötelburg M., Stocker F., Swartz M., Teiger J., Tittel K., Tovey S.N., Tsang W.Y., Valdata-Nappi M., Vercesi V., Weidberg A.R., Wunsch M., Zaccone H., Measurement of the dependence of jet production at the CERN p collider, 10.1016/0370-2693(85)91341-3
  13. Abulencia A., Adelman J., Affolder T., Akimoto T., Albrow M. G., Ambrose D., Amerio S., Amidei D., Anastassov A., Anikeev K., Annovi A., Antos J., Aoki M., Apollinari G., Arguin J.-F., Arisawa T., Artikov A., Ashmanskas W., Attal A., Azfar F., Azzi-Bacchetta P., Azzurri P., Bacchetta N., Badgett W., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Baroiant S., Bartsch V., Bauer G., Bedeschi F., Behari S., Belforte S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Belloni A., Benjamin D., Beretvas A., Beringer J., Berry T., Bhatti A., Binkley M., Bisello D., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Blumenfeld B., Bocci A., Bodek A., Boisvert V., Bolla G., Bolshov A., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Boveia A., Brau B., Brigliadori L., Bromberg C., Brubaker E., Budagov J., Budd H. S., Budd S., Budroni S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Bussey P., Byrum K. L., Cabrera S., Campanelli M., Campbell M., Canelli F., Canepa A., Carillo S., Carlsmith D., Carosi R., Carron S., Casarsa M., Castro A., Catastini P., Cauz D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Chang S. H., Chen Y. C., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chlachidze G., Chlebana F., Cho I., Cho K., Chokheli D., Chou J. P., Choudalakis G., Chuang S. H., Chung K., Chung W. H., Chung Y. S., Ciljak M., Ciobanu C. I., Ciocci M. A., Clark A., Clark D., Coca M., Compostella G., Convery M. E., Conway J., Cooper B., Copic K., Cordelli M., Cortiana G., Crescioli F., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuevas J., Culbertson R., Cully J. C., Cyr D., DaRonco S., Datta M., D’Auria S., Davies T., D’Onofrio M., Dagenhart D., de Barbaro P., De Cecco S., Deisher A., De Lentdecker G., Dell’Orso M., Delli Paoli F., Demortier L., Deng J., Deninno M., De Pedis D., Derwent P. F., Di Giovanni G. P., Dionisi C., Di Ruzza B., Dittmann J. R., DiTuro P., Dörr C., Donati S., Donega M., Dong P., Donini J., Dorigo T., Dube S., Efron J., Erbacher R., Errede D., Errede S., Eusebi R., Fang H. C., Farrington S., Fedorko I., Fedorko W. T., Feild R. G., Feindt M., Fernandez J. P., Field R., Flanagan G., Foland A., Forrester S., Foster G. W., Franklin M., Freeman J. C., Furic I., Gallinaro M., Galyardt J., Garcia J. E., Garberson F., Garfinkel A. F., Gay C., Gerberich H., Gerdes D., Giagu S., Giannetti P., Gibson A., Gibson K., Gimmell J. L., Ginsburg C., Giokaris N., Giordani M., Giromini P., Giunta M., Giurgiu G., Glagolev V., Glenzinski D., Gold M., Goldschmidt N., Goldstein J., Golossanov A., Gomez G., Gomez-Ceballos G., Goncharov M., González O., Gorelov I., Goshaw A. T., Goulianos K., Gresele A., Griffiths M., Grinstein S., Grosso-Pilcher C., Group R. C., Grundler U., Guimaraes da Costa J., Gunay-Unalan Z., Haber C., Hahn K., Hahn S. R., Halkiadakis E., Hamilton A., Han B.-Y., Han J. Y., Handler R., Happacher F., Hara K., Hare M., Harper S., Harr R. F., Harris R. M., Hartz M., Hatakeyama K., Hauser J., Heijboer A., Heinemann B., Heinrich J., Henderson C., Herndon M., Heuser J., Hidas D., Hill C. S., Hirschbuehl D., Hocker A., Holloway A., Hou S., Houlden M., Hsu S.-C., Huffman B. T., Hughes R. E., Husemann U., Huston J., Incandela J., Introzzi G., Iori M., Ishizawa Y., Ivanov A., Iyutin B., James E., Jang D., Jayatilaka B., Jeans D., Jensen H., Jeon E. J., Jindariani S., Jones M., Joo K. K., Jun S. Y., Jung J. E., Junk T. R., Kamon T., Karchin P. E., Kato Y., Kemp Y., Kephart R., Kerzel U., Khotilovich V., Kilminster B., Kim D. H., Kim H. S., Kim J. E., Kim M. J., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kirsch L., Klimenko S., Klute M., Knuteson B., Ko B. R., Kondo K., Kong D. J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotwal A. V., Kovalev A., Kraan A. C., Kraus J., Kravchenko I., Kreps M., Kroll J., Krumnack N., Kruse M., Krutelyov V., Kubo T., Kuhlmann S. E., Kuhr T., Kusakabe Y., Kwang S., Laasanen A. T., Lai S., Lami S., Lammel S., Lancaster M., Lander R. L., Lannon K., Lath A., Latino G., Lazzizzera I., LeCompte T., Lee J., Lee J., Lee Y. J., Lee S. W., Lefèvre R., Leonardo N., Leone S., Levy S., Lewis J. D., Lin C., Lin C. S., Lindgren M., Lipeles E., Lister A., Litvintsev D. O., Liu T., Lockyer N. S., Loginov A., Loreti M., Loverre P., Lu R.-S., Lucchesi D., Lujan P., Lukens P., Lungu G., Lyons L., Lys J., Lysak R., Lytken E., Mack P., MacQueen D., Madrak R., Maeshima K., Makhoul K., Maki T., Maksimovic P., Malde S., Manca G., Margaroli F., Marginean R., Marino C., Marino C. P., Martin A., Martin M., Martin V., Martínez M., Maruyama T., Mastrandrea P., Masubuchi T., Matsunaga H., Mattson M. E., Mazini R., Mazzanti P., McFarland K. S., McIntyre P., McNulty R., Mehta A., Mehtala P., Menzemer S., Menzione A., Merkel P., Mesropian C., Messina A., Miao T., Miladinovic N., Miles J., Miller R., Mills C., Milnik M., Mitra A., Mitselmakher G., Miyamoto A., Moed S., Moggi N., Mohr B., Moore R., Morello M., Movilla Fernandez P., Mülmenstädt J., Mukherjee A., Muller Th., Mumford R., Murat P., Nachtman J., Nagano A., Naganoma J., Nakano I., Napier A., Necula V., Neu C., Neubauer M. S., Nielsen J., Nigmanov T., Nodulman L., Norniella O., Nurse E., Oh S. H., Oh Y. D., Oksuzian I., Okusawa T., Oldeman R., Orava R., Osterberg K., Pagliarone C., Palencia E., Papadimitriou V., Paramonov A. A., Parks B., Pashapour S., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Paus C., Pellett D. E., Penzo A., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Piedra J., Pinera L., Pitts K., Plager C., Pondrom L., Portell X., Poukhov O., Pounder N., Prakoshyn F., Pronko A., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Punzi G., Pursley J., Rademacker J., Rahaman A., Ranjan N., Rappoccio S., Reisert B., Rekovic V., Renton P., Rescigno M., Richter S., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robson A., Rodrigo T., Rogers E., Rolli S., Roser R., Rossi M., Rossin R., Ruiz A., Russ J., Rusu V., Saarikko H., Sabik S., Safonov A., Sakumoto W. K., Salamanna G., Saltó O., Saltzberg D., Sánchez C., Santi L., Sarkar S., Sartori L., Sato K., Savard P., Savoy-Navarro A., Scheidle T., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. P., Schmitt M., Schwarz T., Scodellaro L., Scott A. L., Scribano A., Scuri F., Sedov A., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Semenov A., Sexton-Kennedy L., Sfyrla A., Shapiro M. D., Shears T., Shepard P. F., Sherman D., Shimojima M., Shochet M., Shon Y., Shreyber I., Sidoti A., Sinervo P., Sisakyan A., Sjolin J., Slaughter A. J., Slaunwhite J., Sliwa K., Smith J. R., Snider F. D., Snihur R., Soderberg M., Soha A., Somalwar S., Sorin V., Spalding J., Spinella F., Spreitzer T., Squillacioti P., Stanitzki M., Staveris-Polykalas A., St. Denis R., Stelzer B., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stentz D., Strologas J., Stuart D., Suh J. S., Sukhanov A., Sun H., Suzuki T., Taffard A., Takashima R., Takeuchi Y., Takikawa K., Tanaka M., Tanaka R., Tecchio M., Teng P. K., Terashi K., Thom J., Thompson A. S., Thomson E., Tipton P., Tiwari V., Tkaczyk S., Toback D., Tokar S., Tollefson K., Tomura T., Tonelli D., Torre S., Torretta D., Tourneur S., Trischuk W., Tsuchiya R., Tsuno S., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Unverhau T., Uozumi S., Usynin D., Vallecorsa S., van Remortel N., Varganov A., Vataga E., Vázquez F., Velev G., Veramendi G., Veszpremi V., Vidal R., Vila I., Vilar R., Vine T., Vollrath I., Volobouev I., Volpi G., Würthwein F., Wagner P., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wagner J., Wagner W., Wallny R., Wang S. M., Warburton A., Waschke S., Waters D., Weinberger M., Wester W. C., Whitehouse B., Whiteson D., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Williams G., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Wittich P., Wolbers S., Wolfe C., Wright T., Wu X., Wynne S. M., Yagil A., Yamamoto K., Yamaoka J., Yamashita T., Yang C., Yang U. K., Yang Y. C., Yao W. M., Yeh G. P., Yoh J., Yorita K., Yoshida T., Yu G. B., Yu I., Yu S. S., Yun J. C., Zanello L., Zanetti A., Zaw I., Zhang X., Zhou J., Zucchelli S., Measurement of the inclusive jet cross section using thekTalgorithm inpp¯collisions ats=1.96  TeVwith the CDF II detector, 10.1103/physrevd.75.092006
  14. Abe F., Amidei D., Anway-Wiese C., Apollinari G., Atac M., Auchincloss P., Azzi P., Baden A. R., Bacchetta N., Badgett W., Bailey M. W., Bamberger A., de Barbaro P., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Bauer G., Baumann T., Bedeschi F., Behrends S., Belforte S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Benlloch J., Bensinger J., Beretvas A., Berge J. P., Bertolucci S., Biery K., Bhadra S., Binkley M., Bisello D., Blair R., Blocker C., Bodek A., Bolognesi V., Booth A. W., Boswell C., Brandenburg G., Brown D., Buckley-Geer E., Budd H. S., Busetto G., Byon-Wagner A., Byrum K. L., Campagnari C., Campbell M., Caner A., Carey R., Carithers W., Carlsmith D., Carroll J. T., Cashmore R., Castro A., Cervelli F., Chadwick K., Chapman J., Chiarelli G., Chinowsky W., Cihangir S., Clark A. G., Cobal M., Connor D., Contreras M., Cooper J., Cordelli M., Crane D., Cunningham J. D., Day C., DeJongh F., Dell’Agnello S., Dell’Orso M., Demortier L., Denby B., Derwent P. F., Devlin T., DiBitonto D., Dickson M., Drucker R. B., Einsweiler K., Elias J. E., Ely R., Eno S., Errede S., Etchegoyen A., Farhat B., Feldman G. J., Flaugher B., Foster G. W., Franklin M., Freeman J., Frisch H., Fuess T., Fukui Y., Garfinkel A. F., Gauthier A., Geer S., Gerdes D. W., Giannetti P., Giokaris N., Giromini P., Gladney L., Gold M., Gonzalez J., Goulianos K., Grassmann H., Grieco G. M., Grindley R., Grosso-Pilcher C., Haber C., Hahn S. R., Handler R., Hara K., Harral B., Harris R. M., Hauger S. A., Hauser J., Hawk C., Hessing T., Hollebeek R., Hong S., Houk G., Hu P., Hubbard B., Huffman B. T., Hughes R., Hurst P., Huth J., Hylen J., Incagli M., Ino T., Iso H., Jensen H., Jessop C. P., Johnson R. P., Joshi U., Kadel R. W., Kamon T., Kanda S., Kardelis D. A., Karliner I., Kearns E., Keeble L., Kephart R., Kesten P., Keup R. M., Keutelian H., Kim D., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kirsch L., Kondo K., Konigsberg J., Kordas K., Kovacs E., Krasberg M., Kuhlmann S. E., Kuns E., Laasanen A. T., Lammel S., Lamoureux J. I., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Li W., Limon P., Lindgren M., Liss T. M., Lockyer N., Loreti M., Low E. H., Lucchesi D., Luchini C. B., Lukens P., Maas P., Maeshima K., Mangano M., Marriner J. P., Mariotti M., Markeloff R., Markosky L. A., Mattingly R., McIntyre P., Menzione A., Meschi E., Meyer T., Mikamo S., Miller M., Mimashi T., Miscetti S., Mishina M., Miyashita S., Morita Y., Moulding S., Mueller J., Mukherjee A., Muller T., Nakae L. F., Nakano I., Nelson C., Neuberger D., Newman-Holmes C., Ng J. S. T., Ninomiya M., Nodulman L., Ogawa S., Paoletti R., Papadimitriou V., Para A., Pare E., Park S., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Pescara L., Phillips T. J., Ptohos F., Plunkett R., Pondrom L., Proudfoot J., Punzi G., Quarrie D., Ragan K., Redlinger G., Rhoades J., Roach M., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robertson W. J., Rodrigo T., Rohaly T., Roodman A., Sakumoto W. K., Sansoni A., Sard R. D., Savoy-Navarro A., Scarpine V., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schneider O., Schub M. H., Schwitters R., Scribano A., Segler S., Seiya Y., Sganos G., Shapiro M., Shaw N. M., Sheaff M., Shochet M., Siegrist J., Sill A., Sinervo P., Skarha J., Sliwa K., Spies A., Smith D. A., Snider F. D., Song L., Song T., Spahn M., Sphicas P., St. Denis R., Stanco L., Stefanini A., Sullivan G., Sumorok K., Swartz R. L., Takano M., Takikawa K., Tarem S., Tartarelli F., Tether S., Theriot D., Timko M., Tipton P., Tkaczyk S., Tollestrup A., Tonnison J., Trischuk W., Tsay Y., Tseng J., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Underwood D., Vejcik S., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wainer N., Walker R. C., Walsh J., Watts G., Watts T., Webb R., Wendt C., Wenzel H., Wester W. C., Westhusing T., White S. N., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Williams H. H., Winer B. L., Wolinski J., Wu D., Wyss J., Yagil A., Yasuoka K., Ye Y., Yeh G. P., Yi C., Yoh J., Yokoyama M., Yun J. C., Zanetti A., Zetti F., Zhang S., Zhang W., Zucchelli S., Comparison of jet production inp¯pcollisions at √s=546 and 1800 GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.70.1376
  15. Abazov V. M., Abbott B., Acharya B. S., Adams M., Adams T., Alexeev G. D., Alkhazov G., Alton A., Alverson G., Alves G. A., Aoki M., Askew A., Åsman B., Atkins S., Atramentov O., Augsten K., Avila C., BackusMayes J., Badaud F., Bagby L., Baldin B., Bandurin D. V., Banerjee S., Barberis E., Baringer P., Barreto J., Bartlett J. F., Bassler U., Bazterra V., Bean A., Begalli M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bellantoni L., Beri S. B., Bernardi G., Bernhard R., Bertram I., Besançon M., Beuselinck R., Bezzubov V. A., Bhat P. C., Bhatnagar V., Blazey G., Blessing S., Bloom K., Boehnlein A., Boline D., Boos E. E., Borissov G., Bose T., Brandt A., Brandt O., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Bross A., Brown D., Brown J., Bu X. B., Buehler M., Buescher V., Bunichev V., Burdin S., Burnett T. H., Buszello C. P., Calpas B., Camacho-Pérez E., Carrasco-Lizarraga M. A., Casey B. C. K., Castilla-Valdez H., Chakrabarti S., Chakraborty D., Chan K. M., Chandra A., Chapon E., Chen G., Chevalier-Théry S., Cho D. K., Cho S. W., Choi S., Choudhary B., Cihangir S., Claes D., Clutter J., Cooke M., Cooper W. E., Corcoran M., Couderc F., Cousinou M.-C., Croc A., Cutts D., Das A., Davies G., De K., de Jong S. J., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Déliot F., Demina R., Denisov D., Denisov S. P., Desai S., Deterre C., DeVaughan K., Diehl H. T., Diesburg M., Ding P. F., Dominguez A., Dorland T., Dubey A., Dudko L. V., Duggan D., Duperrin A., Dutt S., Dyshkant A., Eads M., Edmunds D., Ellison J., Elvira V. D., Enari Y., Evans H., Evdokimov A., Evdokimov V. N., Facini G., Ferbel T., Fiedler F., Filthaut F., Fisher W., Fisk H. E., Fortner M., Fox H., Fuess S., Garcia-Bellido A., García-Guerra G. A., Gavrilov V., Gay P., Geng W., Gerbaudo D., Gerber C. E., Gershtein Y., Gillberg D., Ginther G., Golovanov G., Goussiou A., Grannis P. D., Greder S., Greenlee H., Greenwood Z. D., Gregores E. M., Grenier G., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Grohsjean A., Grünendahl S., Grünewald M. W., Guillemin T., Gutierrez G., Gutierrez P., Haas A., Hagopian S., Haley J., Han L., Harder K., Harel A., Hauptman J. M., Hays J., Head T., Hebbeker T., Hedin D., Hegab H., Hegeman J. G., Heinson A. P., Heintz U., Hensel C., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Herner K., Hesketh G., Hildreth M. D., Hirosky R., Hoang T., Hobbs J. D., Hoeneisen B., Hohlfeld M., Hubacek Z., Hynek V., Iashvili I., Ilchenko Y., Illingworth R., Ito A. S., Jabeen S., Jaffré M., Jamin D., Jayasinghe A., Jesik R., Johns K., Johnson M., Jonckheere A., Jonsson P., Joshi J., Jung A. W., Juste A., Kaadze K., Kajfasz E., Karmanov D., Kasper P. A., Katsanos I., Kehoe R., Kermiche S., Khalatyan N., Khanov A., Kharchilava A., Kharzheev Y. N., Kohli J. M., Kozelov A. V., Kraus J., Kulikov S., Kumar A., Kupco A., Kurča T., Kuzmin V. A., Kvita J., Lammers S., Landsberg G., Lebrun P., Lee H. S., Lee S. W., Lee W. M., Lellouch J., Li L., Li Q. Z., Lietti S. M., Lim J. K., Lincoln D., Linnemann J., Lipaev V. V., Lipton R., Liu Y., Lobodenko A., Lokajicek M., Lopes de Sa R., Lubatti H. J., Luna-Garcia R., Lyon A. L., Maciel A. K. A., Mackin D., Madar R., Magaña-Villalba R., Makovec N., Malik S., Malyshev V. L., Maravin Y., Martínez-Ortega J., McCarthy R., McGivern C. L., Meijer M. M., Melnitchouk A., Menezes D., Mercadante P. G., Merkin M., Meyer A., Meyer J., Miconi F., Mondal N. K., Muanza G. S., Mulhearn M., Nagy E., Naimuddin M., Narain M., Nayyar R., Neal H. A., Negret J. P., Neustroev P., Novaes S. F., Nunnemann T., Obrant G., Orduna J., Osman N., Osta J., Otero y Garzón G. J., Padilla M., Pal A., Parashar N., Parihar V., Park S. K., Partridge R., Parua N., Patwa A., Penning B., Perfilov M., Peters Y., Petridis K., Petrillo G., Pétroff P., Piegaia R., Pleier M.-A., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Podstavkov V. M., Polozov P., Popov A. V., Prewitt M., Price D., Prokopenko N., Qian J., Quadt A., Quinn B., Rangel M. S., Ranjan K., Ratoff P. N., Razumov I., Renkel P., Rijssenbeek M., Ripp-Baudot I., Rizatdinova F., Rominsky M., Ross A., Royon C., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Safronov G., Sajot G., Salcido P., Sánchez-Hernández A., Sanders M. P., Sanghi B., Santos A. S., Savage G., Sawyer L., Scanlon T., Schamberger R. D., Scheglov Y., Schellman H., Schliephake T., Schlobohm S., Schwanenberger C., Schwienhorst R., Sekaric J., Severini H., Shabalina E., Shary V., Shchukin A. A., Shivpuri R. K., Simak V., Sirotenko V., Skubic P., Slattery P., Smirnov D., Smith K. J., Snow G. R., Snow J., Snyder S., Söldner-Rembold S., Sonnenschein L., Soustruznik K., Stark J., Stolin V., Stoyanova D. A., Strauss M., Strom D., Stutte L., Suter L., Svoisky P., Takahashi M., Tanasijczuk A., Titov M., Tokmenin V. V., Tsai Y.-T., Tschann-Grimm K., Tsybychev D., Tuchming B., Tully C., Uvarov L., Uvarov S., Uzunyan S., Van Kooten R., van Leeuwen W. M., Varelas N., Varnes E. W., Vasilyev I. A., Verdier P., Vertogradov L. S., Verzocchi M., Vesterinen M., Vilanova D., Vokac P., Voutilainen M., Wahl H. D., Wang M. H. L. S., Warchol J., Watts G., Wayne M., Weber M., Welty-Rieger L., White A., Wicke D., Williams M. R. J., Wilson G. W., Wobisch M., Wood D. R., Wyatt T. R., Xie Y., Yamada R., Yang W.-C., Yasuda T., Yatsunenko Y. A., Ye Z., Yin H., Yip K., Youn S. W., Yu J., Zhao T., Zhou B., Zhu J., Zielinski M., Zieminska D., Zivkovic L., , Measurement of the inclusive jet cross section inpp¯collisions ats=1.96  TeV, 10.1103/physrevd.85.052006
  16. Abbott B., Abdesselam A., Abolins M., Abramov V., Acharya B. S., Adams D. L., Adams M., Alves G. A., Amos N., Anderson E. W., Astur R., Baarmand M. M., Babintsev V. V., Babukhadia L., Bacon T. C., Baden A., Baldin B., Balm P. W., Banerjee S., Barberis E., Baringer P., Bartlett J. F., Bassler U., Bauer D., Bean A., Begel M., Belyaev A., Beri S. B., Bernardi G., Bertram I., Besson A., Beuselinck R., Bezzubov V. A., Bhat P. C., Bhatnagar V., Bhattacharjee M., Blazey G., Blessing S., Boehnlein A., Bojko N. I., Borcherding F., Brandt A., Breedon R., Briskin G., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Bross A., Buchholz D., Buehler M., Buescher V., Burtovoi V. S., Butler J. M., Canelli F., Carvalho W., Casey D., Casilum Z., Castilla-Valdez H., Chakraborty D., Chan K. M., Chekulaev S. V., Cho D. K., Choi S., Chopra S., Christenson J. H., Chung M., Claes D., Clark A. R., Cochran J., Coney L., Connolly B., Cooper W. E., Coppage D., Cummings M. A. C., Cutts D., Davis G. A., Davis K., De K., Del Signore K., Demarteau M., Demina R., Demine P., Denisov D., Denisov S. P., Desai S., Diehl H. T., Diesburg M., Di Loreto G., Doulas S., Draper P., Ducros Y., Dudko L. V., Duensing S., Duflot L., Dugad S. R., Dyshkant A., Edmunds D., Ellison J., Elvira V. D., Engelmann R., Eno S., Eppley G., Ermolov P., Eroshin O. V., Estrada J., Evans H., Evdokimov V. N., Fahland T., Fatyga M. K., Feher S., Fein D., Ferbel T., Fisk H. E., Fisyak Y., Flattum E., Fleuret F., Fortner M., Frame K. C., Fuess S., Gallas E., Galyaev A. N., Gao M., Gavrilov V., Geld T. L., Genik R. J., Genser K., Gerber C. E., Gershtein Y., Gilmartin R., Ginther G., Gómez B., Gómez G., Goncharov P. I., González Solís J. L., Gordon H., Goss L. T., Gounder K., Goussiou A., Graf N., Graham G., Grannis P. D., Green J. A., Greenlee H., Grinstein S., Groer L., Grünendahl S., Gupta A., Gurzhiev S. N., Gutierrez G., Gutierrez P., Hadley N. J., Haggerty H., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Hahn K. S., Hall R. E., Hanlet P., Hansen S., Hauptman J. M., Hays C., Hebert C., Hedin D., Heinson A. P., Heintz U., Heuring T., Hirosky R., Hobbs J. D., Hoeneisen B., Hoftun J. S., Hou S., Huang Y., Illingworth R., Ito A. S., Jaffré M., Jerger S. A., Jesik R., Johns K., Johnson M., Jonckheere A., Jones M., Jöstlein H., Juste A., Kahn S., Kajfasz E., Karmanov D., Karmgard D., Kehoe R., Kim S. K., Klima B., Klopfenstein C., Knuteson B., Ko W., Kohli J. M., Kostritskiy A. V., Kotcher J., Kotwal A. V., Kozelov A. V., Kozlovsky E. A., Krane J., Krishnaswamy M. R., Krzywdzinski S., Kubantsev M., Kuleshov S., Kulik Y., Kunori S., Kuznetsov V. E., Landsberg G., Leflat A., Leggett C., Lehner F., Li J., Li Q. Z., Lima J. G. R., Lincoln D., Linn S. L., Linnemann J., Lipton R., Lucotte A., Lueking L., Lundstedt C., Luo C., Maciel A. K. A., Madaras R. J., Manankov V., Mao H. S., Marshall T., Martin M. I., Martin R. D., Mauritz K. M., May B., Mayorov A. A., McCarthy R., McDonald J., McMahon T., Melanson H. L., Meng X. C., Merkin M., Merritt K. W., Miao C., Miettinen H., Mihalcea D., Mishra C. S., Mokhov N., Mondal N. K., Montgomery H. E., Moore R. W., Mostafa M., da Motta H., Nagy E., Nang F., Narain M., Narasimham V. S., Neal H. A., Negret J. P., Negroni S., Norman D., Nunnemann T., Oesch L., Oguri V., Olivier B., Oshima N., Padley P., Pan L. J., Papageorgiou K., Para A., Parashar N., Partridge R., Parua N., Paterno M., Patwa A., Pawlik B., Perkins J., Peters M., Peters O., Pétroff P., Piegaia R., Piekarz H., Pope B. G., Popkov E., Prosper H. B., Protopopescu S., Qian J., Quintas P. Z., Raja R., Rajagopalan S., Ramberg E., Rapidis P. A., Reay N. W., Reucroft S., Rha J., Ridel M., Rijssenbeek M., Rockwell T., Roco M., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Rutherfoord J., Santoro A., Sawyer L., Schamberger R. D., Schellman H., Schwartzman A., Sen N., Shabalina E., Shivpuri R. K., Shpakov D., Shupe M., Sidwell R. A., Simak V., Singh H., Singh J. B., Sirotenko V., Slattery P., Smith E., Smith R. P., Snihur R., Snow G. R., Snow J., Snyder S., Solomon J., Sorín V., Sosebee M., Sotnikova N., Soustruznik K., Souza M., Stanton N. R., Steinbrück G., Stephens R. W., Stichelbaut F., Stoker D., Stolin V., Stoyanova D. A., Strauss M., Strovink M., Stutte L., Sznajder A., Taylor W., Tentindo-Repond S., Thompson J., Toback D., Tripathi S. M., Trippe T. G., Turcot A. S., Tuts P. M., van Gemmeren P., Vaniev V., Van Kooten R., Varelas N., Volkov A. A., Vorobiev A. P., Wahl H. D., Wang H., Wang Z.-M., Warchol J., Watts G., Wayne M., Weerts H., White A., White J. T., Whiteson D., Wightman J. A., Wijngaarden D. A., Willis S., Wimpenny S. J., Wirjawan J. V. D., Womersley J., Wood D. R., Yamada R., Yamin P., Yasuda T., Yip K., Youssef S., Yu J., Yu Z., Zanabria M., Zheng H., Zhou Z., Zielinski M., Zieminska D., Zieminski A., Zutshi V., Zverev E. G., Zylberstejn A., High-pTjets inp¯pcollisions ats=630and 1800 GeV, 10.1103/physrevd.64.032003
  17. Nagy Zoltán, Three-Jet Cross Sections in Hadron-Hadron Collisions at Next-To-Leading Order, 10.1103/physrevlett.88.122003
  18. Nagy Zoltán, Next-to-leading order calculation of three-jet observables in hadron-hadron collisions, 10.1103/physrevd.68.094002
  19. D. Britzger, K. Rabbertz, F. Stober, M. Wobisch, New features in version 2 of the fastNLO project, in XX Int’l Workshop on Deep-Inelastic Scattering and Related Subjects, p. 217. (2012). arXiv:1208.3641 . doi: 10.3204/DESY-PROC-2012-02/165
  20. Dittmaier Stefan, Huss Alexander, Speckner Christian, Weak radiative corrections to dijet production at hadron colliders, 10.1007/jhep11(2012)095
  21. Collaboration The CMS, Chatrchyan S, Hmayakyan G, Khachatryan V, Sirunyan A M, Adam W, Bauer T, Bergauer T, Bergauer H, Dragicevic M, Erö J, Friedl M, Frühwirth R, Ghete V M, Glaser P, Hartl C, Hoermann N, Hrubec J, Hänsel S, Jeitler M, Kastner K, Krammer M, Abril I Magrans de, Markytan M, Mikulec I, Neuherz B, Nöbauer T, Oberegger M, Padrta M, Pernicka M, Porth P, Rohringer H, Schmid S, Schreiner T, Stark R, Steininger H, Strauss J, Taurok A, Uhl D, Waltenberger W, Walzel G, Widl E, Wulz C-E, Petrov V, Prosolovich V, Chekhovsky V, Dvornikov O, Emeliantchik I, Litomin A, Makarenko V, Marfin I, Mossolov V, Shumeiko N, Solin A, Stefanovitch R, Gonzalez J Suarez, Tikhonov A, Fedorov A, Korzhik M, Missevitch O, Zuyeuski R, Beaumont W, Cardaci M, Langhe E De, Wolf E A De, Delmeire E, Ochesanu S, Tasevsky M, Mechelen P Van, D'Hondt J, Weirdt S De, Devroede O, Goorens R, Hannaert S, Heyninck J, Maes J, Mozer M U, Tavernier S, Doninck W Van, Lancker L Van, Mulders P Van, Villella I, Wastiels C, Yu C, Bouhali O, Charaf O, Clerbaux B, Harenne P De, Lentdecker G De, Dewulf J P, Elgammal S, Gindroz R, Hammad G H, Mahmoud T, Neukermans L, Pins M, Pins R, Rugovac S, Stefanescu J, Sundararajan V, Velde C Vander, Vanlaer P, Wickens J, Tytgat M, Assouak S, Bonnet J L, Bruno G, Caudron J, Callatay B De, Jeneret J De Favereau De, Visscher S De, Demin P, Favart D, Felix C, Florins B, Forton E, Giammanco A, Grégoire G, Jonckman M, Kcira D, Keutgen T, Lemaitre V, Michotte D, Militaru O, Ovyn S, Pierzchala T, Piotrzkowski K, Roberfroid V, Rouby X, Schul N, Aa O Van der, Beliy N, Daubie E, Herquet P, Alves G, Pol M E, Souza M H G, Vaz M, Damiao D De Jesus, Oguri V, Santoro A, Sznajder A, Gregores E De Moraes, Iope R L, Novaes S F, Tomei T, Anguelov T, Antchev G, Atanasov I, Damgov J, Darmenov N, Dimitrov L, Genchev V, Iaydjiev P, Marinov A, Piperov S, Stoykova S, Sultanov G, Trayanov R, Vankov I, Cheshkov C, Dimitrov A, Dyulendarova M, Glushkov I, Kozhuharov V, Litov L, Makariev M, Marinova E, Markov S, Mateev M, Nasteva I, Pavlov B, Petev P, Petkov P, Spassov V, Toteva Z, Velev V, Verguilov V, Bian J G, Chen G M, Chen H S, Chen M, Jiang C H, Liu B, Shen X Y, Sun H S, Tao J, Wang J, Yang M, Zhang Z, Zhao W R, Zhuang H L, Ban Y, Cai J, Ge Y C, Liu S, Liu H T, Liu L, Qian S J, Wang Q, Xue Z H, Yang Z C, Ye Y L, Ying J, Li P J, Liao J, Xue Z L, Yan D S, Yuan H, Montoya C A Carrillo, Sanabria J C, Godinovic N, Puljak I, Soric I, Antunovic Z, Dzelalija M, Marasovic K, Brigljevic V, Kadija K, Morovic S, Fereos R, Nicolaou C, Papadakis A, Ptochos F, Razis P A, Tsiakkouri D, Zinonos Z, Hektor A, Kadastik M, Kannike K, Lippmaa E, Müntel M, Raidal M, Rebane L, Aarnio P A, Anttila E, Banzuzi K, Bulteau P, Czellar S, Eiden N, Eklund C, Engstrom P, Heikkinen A, Honkanen A, Härkönen J, Karimäki V, Katajisto H M, Kinnunen R, Klem J, Kortesmaa J, Kotamäki M, Kuronen A, Lampén T, Lassila-Perini K, Lefébure V, Lehti S, Lindén T, Luukka P R, Michal S, Brigido F Moura, Mäenpää T, Nyman T, Nystén J, Pietarinen E, Skog K, Tammi K, Tuominen E, Tuominiemi J, Ungaro D, Vanhala T P, Wendland L, Williams C, Iskanius M, Korpela A, Polese G, Tuuva T, Bassompierre G, Bazan A, David P Y, Ditta J, Drobychev G, Fouque N, Guillaud J P, Hermel V, Karneyeu A, Flour T Le, Lieunard S, Maire M, Mendiburu P, Nedelec P, Peigneux J P, Schneegans M, Sillou D, Vialle J P, Anfreville M, Bard J P, Besson P, Bougamont E, Boyer M, Bredy P, Chipaux R, Dejardin M, Denegri D, Descamps J, Fabbro B, Faure J L, Ganjour S, Gentit F X, Givernaud A, Gras P, Monchenault G Hamel de, Jarry P, Jeanney C, Kircher F, Lemaire M C, Lemoigne Y, Levesy B, Locci E, Lottin J P, Mandjavidze I, Mur M, Pansart J P, Payn A, Rander J, Reymond J M, Rolquin J, Rondeaux F, Rosowsky A, Rousse J Y A, Sun Z H, Tartas J, Lysebetten A Van, Venault P, Verrecchia P, Anduze M, Badier J, Baffioni S, Bercher M, Bernet C, Berthon U, Bourotte J, Busata A, Busson P, Cerutti M, Chamont D, Charlot C, Collard C, Debraine A, Decotigny D, Dobrzynski L, Ferreira O, Geerebaert Y, Gilly J, Gregory C, Riveros L Guevara, Haguenauer M, Karar A, Koblitz B, Lecouturier D, Mathieu A, Milleret G, Miné P, Paganini P, Poilleux P, Pukhaeva N, Regnault N, Romanteau T, Semeniouk I, Sirois Y, Thiebaux C, Vanel J C, Zabi A, Agram J L, Albert A, Anckenmann L, Andrea J, Anstotz F, Bergdolt A M, Berst J D, Blaes R, Bloch D, Brom J M, Cailleret J, Charles F, Christophel E, Claus G, Coffin J, Colledani C, Croix J, Dangelser E, Dick N, Didierjean F, Drouhin F, Dulinski W, Ernenwein J P, Fang R, Fontaine J C, Gaudiot G, Geist W, Gelé D, Goeltzenlichter T, Goerlach U, Graehling P, Gross L, Hu C Guo, Helleboid J M, Henkes T, Hoffer M, Hoffmann C, Hosselet J, Houchu L, Hu Y, Huss D, Illinger C, Jeanneau F, Juillot P, Kachelhoffer T, Kapp M R, Kettunen H, Ayat L Lakehal, Bihan A C Le, Lounis A, Maazouzi C, Mack V, Majewski P, Mangeol D, Michel J, Moreau S, Olivetto C, Pallarès A, Patois Y, Pralavorio P, Racca C, Riahi Y, Ripp-Baudot I, Schmitt P, Schunck J P, Schuster G, Schwaller B, Sigward M H, Sohler J L, Speck J, Strub R, Todorov T, Turchetta R, Hove P Van, Vintache D, Zghiche A, Ageron M, Augustin J E, Baty C, Baulieu G, Bedjidian M, Blaha J, Bonnevaux A, Boudoul G, Brunet P, Chabanat E, Chabert E C, Chierici R, Chorowicz V, Combaret C, Contardo D, Negra R Della, Depasse P, Drapier O, Dupanloup M, Dupasquier T, Mamouni H El, Estre N, Fay J, Gascon S, Giraud N, Girerd C, Guillot G, Haroutunian R, Ille B, Lethuillier M, Lumb N, Martin C, Mathez H, Maurelli G, Muanza S, Pangaud P, Perries S, Ravat O, Schibler E, Schirra F, Smadja G, Tissot S, Trocme B, Vanzetto S, Walder J P, Bagaturia Y, Mjavia D, Mzhavia A, Tsamalaidze Z, Roinishvili V, Adolphi R, Anagnostou G, Brauer R, Braunschweig W, Esser H, Feld L, Karpinski W, Khomich A, Klein K, Kukulies C, Lübelsmeyer K, Olzem J, Ostaptchouk A, Pandoulas D, Pierschel G, Raupach F, Schael S, Dratzig A Schultz von, Schwering G, Siedling R, Thomas M, Weber M, Wittmer B, Wlochal M, Adamczyk F, Adolf A, Altenhöfer G, Bechstein S, Bethke S, Biallass P, Biebel O, Bontenackels M, Bosseler K, Böhm A, Erdmann M, Faissner H, Fehr B, Fesefeldt H, Fetchenhauer G, Frangenheim J, Frohn J H, Grooten J, Hebbeker T, Hermann S, Hermens E, Hilgers G, Hoepfner K, Hof C, Jacobi E, Kappler S, Kirsch M, Kreuzer P, Kupper R, Lampe H R, Lanske D, Mameghani R, Meyer A, Meyer S, Moers T, Müller E, Pahlke R, Philipps B, Rein D, Reithler H, Reuter W, Rütten P, Schulz S, Schwarthoff H, Sobek W, Sowa M, Stapelberg T, Szczesny H, Teykal H, Teyssier D, Tomme H, Tomme W, Tonutti M, Tsigenov O, Tutas J, Vandenhirtz J, Wagner H, Wegner M, Zeidler C, Beissel F, Davids M, Duda M, Flügge G, Giffels M, Hermanns T, Heydhausen D, Kalinin S, Kasselmann S, Kaussen G, Kress T, Linn A, Nowack A, Perchalla L, Poettgens M, Pooth O, Sauerland P, Stahl A, Tornier D, Zoeller M H, Behrens U, Borras K, Flossdorf A, Hatton D, Hegner B, Kasemann M, Mankel R, Meyer A, Mnich J, Rosemann C, Youngman C, Zeuner W D, Bechtel F, Buhmann P, Butz E, Flucke G, Hamdorf R H, Holm U, Klanner R, Pein U, Schirm N, Schleper P, Steinbrück G, Staa R Van, Wolf R, Atz B, Barvich T, Blüm P, Boegelspacher F, Bol H, Chen Z Y, Chowdhury S, Boer W De, Dehm P, Dirkes G, Fahrer M, Felzmann U, Frey M, Furgeri A, Gregoriev E, Hartmann F, Hauler F, Heier S, Kärcher K, Ledermann B, Mueller S, Müller Th, Neuberger D, Piasecki C, Quast G, Rabbertz K, Sabellek A, Scheurer A, Schilling F P, Simonis H J, Skiba A, Steck P, Theel A, Thümmel W H, Trunov A, Vest A, Weiler T, Weiser C, Weseler S, Zhukov V, Barone M, Daskalakis G, Dimitriou N, Fanourakis G, Filippidis C, Geralis T, Kalfas C, Karafasoulis K, Koimas A, Kyriakis A, Kyriazopoulou S, Loukas D, Markou A, Markou C, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Mavrommatis C, Mousa J, Papadakis I, Petrakou E, Siotis I, Theofilatos K, Tzamarias S, Vayaki A, Vermisoglou G, Zachariadou A, Gouskos L, Karapostoli G, Katsas P, Panagiotou A, Papadimitropoulos C, Aslanoglou X, Evangelou I, Kokkas P, Manthos N, Papadopoulos I, Triantis F A, Bencze G, Boldizsar L, Debreczeni G, Hajdu C, Hidas P, Horvath D, Kovesarki P, Laszlo A, Odor G, Patay G, Sikler F, Veres G, Vesztergombi G, Zalan P, Fenyvesi A, Imrek J, Molnar J, Novak D, Palinkas J, Szekely G, Beni N, Kapusi A, Marian G, Radics B, Raics P, Szabo Z, Szillasi Z, Trocsanyi Z L, Zilizi G, Bawa H S, Beri S B, Bhandari V, Bhatnagar V, Kaur M, Kohli J M, Kumar A, Singh B, Singh J B, Arora S, Bhattacharya S, Chatterji S, Chauhan S, Choudhary B C, Gupta P, Jha M, Ranjan K, Shivpuri R K, Srivastava A K, Choudhury R K, Dutta D, Ghodgaonkar M, Kailas S, Kataria S K, Mohanty A K, Pant L M, Shukla P, Topkar A, Aziz T, Banerjee Sunanda, Bose S, Chendvankar S, Deshpande P V, Guchait M, Gurtu A, Maity M, Majumder G, Mazumdar K, Nayak A, Patil M R, Sharma S, Sudhakar K, Acharya B S, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bheesette S, Dugad S, Kalmani S D, Lakkireddi V R, Mondal N K, Panyam N, Verma P, Arfaei H, Hashemi M, Najafabadi M Mohammadi, Moshaii A, Mehdiabadi S Paktinat, Felcini M, Grunewald M, Abadjiev K, Abbrescia M, Barbone L, Cariola P, Chiumarulo F, Clemente A, Colaleo A, Creanza D, Filippis N De, Palma M De, Robertis G De, Donvito G, Ferorelli R, Fiore L, Franco M, Giordano D, Guida R, Iaselli G, Lacalamita N, Loddo F, Maggi G, Maggi M, Manna N, Marangelli B, Mennea M S, My S, Natali S, Nuzzo S, Papagni G, Pinto C, Pompili A, Pugliese G, Ranieri A, Romano F, Roselli G, Sala G, Selvaggi G, Silvestris L, Tempesta P, Trentadue R, Tupputi S, Zito G, Abbiendi G, Bacchi W, Battilana C, Benvenuti A C, Boldini M, Bonacorsi D, Braibant-Giacomelli S, Cafaro V D, Capiluppi P, Castro A, Cavallo F R, Ciocca C, Codispoti G, Cuffiani M, D'Antone I, Dallavalle G M, Fabbri F, Fanfani A, Finelli S, Giacomelli P, Giordano V, Giunta M, Grandi C, Guerzoni M, Guiducci L, Marcellini S, Masetti G, Montanari A, Navarria F L, Odorici F, Paolucci A, Pellegrini G, Perrotta A, Rossi A M, Rovelli T, Siroli G P, Torromeo G, Travaglini R, Veronese G P, Albergo S, Chiorboli M, Costa S, Galanti M, Rotondo G Gatto, Giudice N, Guardone N, Noto F, Potenza R, Saizu M A, Salemi G, Sutera C, Tricomi A, Tuve C, Bellucci L, Brianzi M, Broccolo G, Catacchini E, Ciulli V, Civinini C, D'Alessandro R, Focardi E, Frosali S, Genta C, Landi G, Lenzi P, Macchiolo A, Maletta F, Manolescu F, Marchettini C, Masetti L, Mersi S, Meschini M, Minelli C, Paoletti S, Parrini G, Scarlini E, Sguazzoni G, Benussi L, Bertani M, Bianco S, Caponero M, Colonna D, Daniello L, Fabbri F, Felli F, Giardoni M, Monaca A La, Ortenzi B, Pallotta M, Paolozzi A, Paris C, Passamonti L, Pierluigi D, Ponzio B, Pucci C, Russo A, Saviano G, Fabbricatore P, Farinon S, Greco M, Musenich R, Badoer S, Berti L, Biasotto M, Fantinel S, Frizziero E, Gastaldi U, Gulmini M, Lelli F, Maron G, Squizzato S, Toniolo N, Traldi S, Banfi S, Bertoni R, Bonesini M, Carbone L, Cerati G B, Chignoli F, D'Angelo P, Min A De, Dini P, Farina F M, Ferri F, Govoni P, Magni S, Malberti M, Malvezzi S, Mazza R, Menasce D, Miccio V, Moroni L, Negri P, Paganoni M, Pedrini D, Pullia A, Ragazzi S, Redaelli N, Rovere M, Sala L, Sala S, Salerno R, Fatis T Tabarelli de, Tancini V, Taroni S, Boiano A, Cassese F, Cassese C, Cimmino A, D'Aquino B, Lista L, Lomidze D, Noli P, Paolucci P, Passeggio G, Piccolo D, Roscilli L, Sciacca C, Vanzanella A, Azzi P, Bacchetta N, Barcellan L, Bellato M, Benettoni M, Bisello D, Borsato E, Candelori A, Carlin R, Castellani L, Checchia P, Ciano L, Colombo A, Conti E, Rold M Da, Corso F Dal, Giorgi M De, Mattia M De, Dorigo T, Dosselli U, Fanin C, Galet G, Gasparini F, Gasparini U, Giraldo A, Giubilato P, Gonella F, Gresele A, Griggio A, Guaita P, Kaminskiy A, Karaevskii S, Khomenkov V, Kostylev D, Lacaprara S, Lazzizzera I, Lippi I, Loreti M, Margoni M, Martinelli R, Mattiazzo S, Mazzucato M, Meneguzzo A T, Modenese L, Montecassiano F, Neviani A, Nigro M, Paccagnella A, Pantano D, Parenti A, Passaseo M, Pedrotta R, Pegoraro M, Rampazzo G, Reznikov S, Ronchese P, Daponte A Sancho, Sartori P, Stavitskiy I, Tessaro M, Torassa E, Triossi A, Vanini S, Ventura S, Ventura L, Verlato M, Zago M, Zatti F, Zotto P, Zumerle G, Baesso P, Belli G, Berzano U, Bricola S, Grelli A, Musitelli G, Nardò R, Necchi M M, Pagano D, Ratti S P, Riccardi C, Torre P, Vicini A, Vitulo P, Viviani C, Aisa D, Aisa S, Ambroglini F, Angarano M M, Babucci E, Benedetti D, Biasini M, Bilei G M, Bizzaglia S, Brunetti M T, Caponeri B, Checcucci B, Covarelli R, Dinu N, Fanò L, Farnesini L, Giorgi M, Lariccia P, Mantovani G, Moscatelli F, Passeri D, Piluso A, Placidi P, Postolache V, Santinelli R, Santocchia A, Servoli L, Spiga D, Azzurri P, Bagliesi G, Balestri G, Basti A, Bellazzini R, Benucci L, Bernardini J, Berretta L, Bianucci S, Boccali T, Bocci A, Borrello L, Bosi F, Bracci F, Brez A, Calzolari F, Castaldi R, Cazzola U, Ceccanti M, Cecchi R, Cerri C, Cucoanes A S, Dell'Orso R, Dobur D, Dutta S, Fiori F, Foà L, Gaggelli A, Gennai S, Giassi A, Giusti S, Kartashov D, Kraan A, Latronico L, Ligabue F, Linari S, Lomtadze T, Lungu G A, Magazzu G, Mammini P, Mariani F, Martinelli G, Massa M, Messineo A, Moggi A, Palla F, Palmonari F, Petragnani G, Petrucciani G, Profeti A, Raffaelli F, Rizzi D, Sanguinetti G, Sarkar S, Segneri G, Sentenac D, Serban A T, Slav A, Spagnolo P, Spandre G, Tenchini R, Tolaini S, Tonelli G, Venturi A, Verdini P G, Vos M, Zaccarelli L, Baccaro S, Barone L, Bartoloni A, Borgia B, Capradossi G, Cavallari F, Cecilia A, D'Angelo D, Dafinei I, Re D Del, Marco E Di, Diemoz M, Ferrara G, Gargiulo C, Guerra S, Iannone M, Longo E, Montecchi M, Nuccetelli M, Organtini G, Palma A, Paramatti R, Pellegrino F, Rahatlou S, Rovelli C, Tehrani F Safai, Zullo A, Alampi G, Amapane N, Arcidiacono R, Argiro S, Arneodo M, Bellan R, Benotto F, Biino C, Bolognesi S, Borgia M A, Botta C, Brasolin A, Cartiglia N, Castello R, Cerminara G, Cirio R, Cordero M, Costa M, Dattola D, Daudo F, Dellacasa G, Demaria N, Dughera G, Dumitrache F, Farano R, Ferrero G, Filoni E, Kostyleva G, Larsen H E, Mariotti C, Marone M, Maselli S, Menichetti E, Mereu P, Migliore E, Mila G, Monaco V, Musich M, Nervo M, Obertino M M, Panero R, Parussa A, Pastrone N, Peroni C, Petrillo G, Romero A, Ruspa M, Sacchi R, Scalise M, Solano A, Staiano A, Trapani P P, Trocino D, Vaniev V, Pereira A Vilela, Zampieri A, Belforte S, Cossutti F, Ricca G Della, Gobbo B, Kavka C, Penzo A, Kim Y E, Nam S K, Kim D H, Kim G N, Kim J C, Kong D J, Ro S R, Son D C, Park S Y, Kim Y J, Kim J Y, Lim I T, Pac M Y, Lee S J, Jung S Y, Rhee J T, Ahn S H, Hong B S, Jeng Y K, Kang M H, Kim H C, Kim J H, Kim T J, Lee K S, Lim J K, Moon D H, Park I C, Park S K, Ryu M S, Sim K-S, Son K J, Hong S J, Choi Y I, Valdez H Castilla, Hernandez A Sanchez, Moreno S Carrillo, Pineda A Morelos, Aerts A, Stok P Van der, Weffers H, Allfrey P, Gray R N C, Hashimoto M, Krofcheck D, Bell A J, Rodrigues N Bernardino, Butler P H, Churchwell S, Knegjens R, Whitehead S, Williams J C, Aftab Z, Ahmad U, Ahmed I, Ahmed W, Asghar M I, Asghar S, Dad G, Hafeez M, Hoorani H R, Hussain I, Hussain N, Iftikhar M, Khan M S, Mehmood K, Osman A, Shahzad H, Zafar A R, Ali A, Bashir A, Jan A M, Kamal A, Khan F, Saeed M, Tanwir S, Zafar M A, Blocki J, Cyz A, Gladysz-Dziadus E, Mikocki S, Rybczynski M, Turnau J, Wlodarczyk Z, Zychowski P, Bunkowski K, Cwiok M, Czyrkowski H, Dabrowski R, Dominik W, Doroba K, Kalinowski A, Kierzkowski K, Konecki M, Krolikowski J, Kudla I M, Pietrusinski M, Pozniak K, Zabolotny W, Zych P, Gokieli R, Goscilo L, Górski M, Nawrocki K, Traczyk P, Wrochna G, Zalewski P, Pozniak K T, Romaniuk R, Zabolotny W M, Alemany-Fernandez R, Almeida C, Almeida N, Verde A S Araujo Vila, Monteiro T Barata, Bluj M, Silva S Da Mota, Mendes A David Tinoco, Ferreira M Freitas, Gallinaro M, Husejko M, Jain A, Kazana M, Musella P, Nobrega R, Silva J Rasteiro Da, Ribeiro P Q, Santos M, Silva P, Silva S, Teixeira I, Teixeira J P, Varela J, Varner G, Cardoso N Vaz, Altsybeev I, Babich K, Belkov A, Belotelov I, Bunin P, Chesnevskaya S, Elsha V, Ershov Y, Filozova I, Finger M, Finger M, Golunov A, Golutvin I, Gorbounov N, Gramenitski I, Kalagin V, Kamenev A, Karjavin V, Khabarov S, Khabarov V, Kiryushin Y, Konoplyanikov V, Korenkov V, Kozlov G, Kurenkov A, Lanev A, Lysiakov V, Malakhov A, Melnitchenko I, Mitsyn V V, Moisenz K, Moisenz P, Movchan S, Nikonov E, Oleynik D, Palichik V, Perelygin V, Petrosyan A, Rogalev E, Samsonov V, Savina M, Semenov R, Sergeev S, Shmatov S, Shulha S, Smirnov V, Smolin D, Tcheremoukhine A, Teryaev O, Tikhonenko E, Urkinbaev A, Vasil'ev S, Vishnevskiy A, Volodko A, Zamiatin N, Zarubin A, Zarubin P, Zubarev E, Bondar N, Gavrikov Y, Golovtsov V, Ivanov Y, Kim V, Kozlov V, Lebedev V, Makarenkov G, Moroz F, Neustroev P, Obrant G, Orishchin E, Petrunin A, Shcheglov Y, Shchetkovskiy A, Sknar V, Skorobogatov V, Smirnov I, Sulimov V, Tarakanov V, Uvarov L, Vavilov S, Velichko G, Volkov S, Vorobyev A, Chmelev D, Druzhkin D, Ivanov A, Kudinov V, Logatchev O, Onishchenko S, Orlov A, Sakharov V, Smetannikov V, Tikhomirov A, Zavodthikov S, Andreev Yu, Anisimov A, Duk V, Gninenko S, Golubev N, Gorbunov D, Kirsanov M, Krasnikov N, Matveev V, Pashenkov A, Pastsyak A, Postoev V E, Sadovski A, Skassyrskaia A, Solovey Alexander, Solovey Anatoly, Soloviev D, Toropin A, Troitsky S, Alekhin A, Baldov A, Epshteyn V, Gavrilov V, Ilina N, Kaftanov V, Karpishin V, Kiselevich I, Kolosov V, Kossov M, Krokhotin A, Kuleshov S, Oulianov A, Pozdnyakov A, Safronov G, Semenov S, Stepanov N, Stolin V, Vlasov E, Zaytsev V, Boos E, Dubinin M, Dudko L, Ershov A, Eyyubova G, Gribushin A, Ilyin V, Klyukhin V, Kodolova O, Kruglov N A, Kryukov A, Lokhtin I, Malinina L, Mikhaylin V, Petrushanko S, Sarycheva L, Savrin V, Shamardin L, Sherstnev A, Snigirev A, Teplov K, Vardanyan I, Fomenko A M, Konovalova N, Kozlov V, Lebedev A I, Lvova N, Rusakov S V, Terkulov A, Abramov V, Akimenko S, Artamonov A, Ashimova A, Azhgirey I, Bitioukov S, Chikilev O, Datsko K, Filine A, Godizov A, Goncharov P, Grishin V, Inyakin A, Kachanov V, Kalinin A, Khmelnikov A, Konstantinov D, Korablev A, Krychkine V, Krinitsyn A, Levine A, Lobov I, Lukanin V, Mel'nik Y, Molchanov V, Petrov V, Petukhov V, Pikalov V, Ryazanov A, Ryutin R, Shelikhov V, Skvortsov V, Slabospitsky S, Sobol A, Sytine A, Talov V, Tourtchanovitch L, Troshin S, Tyurin N, Uzunian A, Volkov A, Zelepoukine S, Lukyanov V, Mamaeva G, Prilutskaya Z, Rumyantsev I, Sokha S, Tataurschikov S, Vasilyev I, Adzic P, Anicin I, Djordjevic M, Jovanovic D, Maletic D, Puzovic J, Smiljkovic N, Navarrete E Aguayo, Aguilar-Benitez M, Munoz J Ahijado, Vega J M Alarcon, Alberdi J, Maestre J Alcaraz, Martin M Aldaya, Arce P, Barcala J M, Berdugo J, Ramos C L Blanco, Lazaro C Burgos, Bejar J Caballero, Calvo E, Cerrada M, Llatas M Chamizo, Catalán J J Chercoles, Colino N, Daniel M, Cruz B De La, Peris A Delgado, Bedoya C Fernandez, Ferrando A, Fouz M C, Ferrero D Francia, Romero J Garcia, Garcia-Abia P, Lopez O Gonzalez, Hernandez J M, Josa M I, Marin J, Merino G, Molinero A, Navarrete J J, Oller J C, Pelayo J Puerta, Sanchez J C Puras, Ramirez J, Romero L, Munoz C Villanueva, Willmott C, Yuste C, Albajar C, Trocóniz J F de, Jimenez I, Macias R, Teixeira R F, Cuevas J, Menéndez J Fernández, Caballero I Gonzalez, Lopez-Garcia J, Sordo H Naves, Garcia J M Vizan, Cabrillo I J, Calderon A, Fernandez D Cano, Merino I Diaz, Campderros J Duarte, Fernandez M, Menendez J Fernandez, Figueroa C, Moral L A Garcia, Gomez G, Casademunt F Gomez, Sanchez J Gonzalez, Suarez R Gonzalez, Jorda C, Pardo P Lobelle, Garcia A Lopez, Virto A Lopez, Marco J, Marco R, Rivero C Martinez, Arbol P Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F, Fernandez P Orviz, Revuelta A Patino, Rodrigo T, Gonzalez D Rodriguez, Jimeno A Ruiz, Scodellaro L, Sanudo M Sobron, Vila I, Cortabitarte R Vilar, Barbero M, Goldin D, Henrich B, Tauscher L, Vlachos S, Wadhwa M, Abbaneo D, Abbas S M, Ahmed I, Akhtar S, Akhtar M I, Albert E, Alidra M, Ashby S, Aspell P, Auffray E, Baillon P, Ball A, Bally S L, Bangert N, Barillère R, Barney D, Beauceron S, Beaudette F, Benelli G, Benetta R, Benichou J L, Bialas W, Bjorkebo A, Blechschmidt D, Bloch C, Bloch P, Bonacini S, Bos J, Bosteels M, Boyer V, Branson A, Breuker H, Bruneliere R, Buchmuller O, Campi D, Camporesi T, Caner A, Cano E, Carrone E, Cattai A, Chatelain J P, Chauvey M, Christiansen T, Ciganek M, Cittolin S, Cogan J, Garcia A Conde, Cornet H, Corrin E, Corvo M, Cucciarelli S, Curé B, D'Enterria D, Roeck A De, Visser T de, Delaere C, Delattre M, Deldicque C, Delikaris D, Deyrail D, Vincenzo S Di, Domeniconi A, Santos S Dos, Duthion G, Edera L M, Elliott-Peisert A, Eppard M, Fanzago F, Favre M, Foeth H, Folch R, Frank N, Fratianni S, Freire M A, Frey A, Fucci A, Funk W, Gaddi A, Gagliardi F, Gastal M, Gateau M, Gayde J C, Gerwig H, Ghezzi A, Gigi D, Gill K, Giolo-Nicollerat A S, Girod J P, Glege F, Glessing W, Garrido R Gomez-Reino, Goudard R, Grabit R, Grillet J P, Llamas P Gutierrez, Mlot E Gutierrez, Gutleber J, Hall-wilton R, Hammarstrom R, Hansen M, Harvey J, Hervé A, Hill J, Hoffmann H F, Holzner A, Honma A, Hufnagel D, Huhtinen M, Ilie S D, Innocente V, Jank W, Janot P, Jarron P, Jeanrenaud M, Jouvel P, Kerkach R, Kloukinas K, Kottelat L J, Labbé J C, Lacroix D, Lagrue X, Lasseur C, Laure E, Laurens J F, Lazeyras P, Goff J M Le, Lebeau M, Lecoq P, Lemeilleur F, Lenzi M, Leonardo N, Leonidopoulos C, Letheren M, Liendl M, Limia-Conde F, Linssen L, Ljuslin C, Lofstedt B, Loos R, Perez J A Lopez, Lourenco C, Lyonnet A, Machard A, Mackenzie R, Magini N, Maire G, Malgeri L, Malina R, Mannelli M, Marchioro A, Martin J, Meijers F, Meridiani P, Meschi E, Meyer T, Cordonnier A Meynet, Michaud J F, Mirabito L, Moser R, Mossiere F, Muffat-Joly J, Mulders M, Mulon J, Murer E, Mättig P, Oh A, Onnela A, Oriunno M, Orsini L, Osborne J A, Paillard C, Pal I, Papotti G, Passardi G, Patino-Revuelta A, Patras V, Solano B Perea, Perez E, Perinic G, Pernot J F, Petagna P, Petiot P, Petit P, Petrilli A, Pfeiffer A, Piccut C, Pimiä M, Pintus R, Pioppi M, Placci A, Pollet L, Postema H, Price M J, Principe R, Racz A, Radermacher E, Ranieri R, Raymond G, Rebecchi P, Rehn J, Reynaud S, Naraghi H Rezvani, Ricci D, Ridel M, Risoldi M, Moreira P Rodrigues Simoes, Rohlev A, Roiron G, Rolandi G, Rumerio P, Runolfsson O, Ryjov V, Sakulin H, Samyn D, Amaral L C Santos, Sauce H, Sbrissa E, Scharff-Hansen P, Schieferdecker P, Schlatter W D, Schmitt B, Schmuecker H G, Schröder M, Schwick C, Schäfer C, Segoni I, Roldán P Sempere, Sgobba S, Sharma A, Siegrist P, Sigaud C, Sinanis N, Sobrier T, Sphicas P, Spiropulu M, Stefanini G, Strandlie A, Szoncsó F, Taylor B G, Teller O, Thea A, Tournefier E, Treille D, Tropea P, Troska J, Tsesmelis E, Tsirou A, Valls J, Vulpen I Van, Donckt M Vander, Vasey F, Acosta M Vazquez, Veillet L, Vichoudis P, Waurick G, Wellisch J P, Wertelaers P, Wilhelmsson M, Willers I M, Winkler M, Zanetti M, Bertl W, Deiters K, Dick P, Erdmann W, Feichtinger D, Gabathuler K, Hochman Z, Horisberger R, Ingram Q, Kaestli H C, Kotlinski D, König S, Poerschke P, Renker D, Rohe T, Sakhelashvili T, Starodumov A, Aleksandrov V, Behner F, Beniozef I, Betev B, Blau B, Brett A M, Caminada L, Chen Z, Chivarov N, Calafiori D Da Silva Di, Dambach S, Davatz G, Delachenal V, Marina R Della, Dimov H, Dissertori G, Dittmar M, Djambazov L, Dröge M, Eggel C, Ehlers J, Eichler R, Elmiger M, Faber G, Freudenreich K, Fuchs J F, Georgiev G M, Grab C, Haller C, Herrmann J, Hilgers M, Hintz W, Hofer Hans, Hofer Heinz, Horisberger U, Horvath I, Hristov A, Humbertclaude C, Iliev B, Kastli W, Kruse A, Kuipers J, Langenegger U, Lecomte P, Lejeune E, Leshev G, Lesmond C, List B, Luckey P D, Lustermann W, Maillefaud J D, Marchica C, Maurisset A, Meier B, Milenovic P, Milesi M, Moortgat F, Nanov I, Nardulli A, Nessi-Tedaldi F, Panev B, Pape L, Pauss F, Petrov E, Petrov G, Peynekov M M, Pitzl D, Punz T, Riboni P, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 10.1088/1748-0221/3/08/s08004
  22. CMS Collaboration, Particle-Flow Event Reconstruction in CMS and Performance for Jets, Taus, and $$E_{T}^{miss}$$ E T m i s s . CMS Physics Analysis Summary CMS-PAS-PFT-09-001, 2009
  23. CMS Collaboration, Commissioning of the Particle-flow Event Reconstruction with the first LHC collisions recorded in the CMS detector. CMS Physics Analysis Summary CMS-PAS-PFT-10-001, 2010
  24. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P, Soyez Gregory, The anti-kt jet clustering algorithm, 10.1088/1126-6708/2008/04/063
  25. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P., Soyez Gregory, FastJet user manual : (for version 3.0.2), 10.1140/epjc/s10052-012-1896-2
  26. collaboration The CMS, Determination of jet energy calibration and transverse momentum resolution in CMS, 10.1088/1748-0221/6/11/p11002
  27. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  28. Agostinelli S., Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce P., Asai M., Axen D., Banerjee S., Barrand G., Behner F., Bellagamba L., Boudreau J., Broglia L., Brunengo A., Burkhardt H., Chauvie S., Chuma J., Chytracek R., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Degtyarenko P., Dell'Acqua A., Depaola G., Dietrich D., Enami R., Feliciello A., Ferguson C., Fesefeldt H., Folger G., Foppiano F., Forti A., Garelli S., Giani S., Giannitrapani R., Gibin D., Gómez Cadenas J.J., González I., Gracia Abril G., Greeniaus G., Greiner W., Grichine V., Grossheim A., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Hamatsu R., Hashimoto K., Hasui H., Heikkinen A., Howard A., Ivanchenko V., Johnson A., Jones F.W., Kallenbach J., Kanaya N., Kawabata M., Kawabata Y., Kawaguti M., Kelner S., Kent P., Kimura A., Kodama T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lamanna E., Lampén T., Lara V., Lefebure V., Lei F., Liendl M., Lockman W., Longo F., Magni S., Maire M., Medernach E., Minamimoto K., Mora de Freitas P., Morita Y., Murakami K., Nagamatu M., Nartallo R., Nieminen P., Nishimura T., Ohtsubo K., Okamura M., O'Neale S., Oohata Y., Paech K., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ranjard F., Rybin A., Sadilov S., Di Salvo E., Santin G., Sasaki T., Savvas N., Sawada Y., Scherer S., Sei S., Sirotenko V., Smith D., Starkov N., Stoecker H., Sulkimo J., Takahata M., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Safai Tehrani E., Tropeano M., Truscott P., Uno H., Urban L., Urban P., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wander W., Weber H., Wellisch J.P., Wenaus T., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yamada T., Yoshida H., Zschiesche D., Geant4—a simulation toolkit, 10.1016/s0168-9002(03)01368-8
  29. R. Field, Early LHC Underlying Event Data—Findings and Surprises. (2010). arXiv:1010.3558
  30. Pumplin Jonathan, Stump Daniel Robert, Huston Joey, Lai Hung-Liang, Nadolsky Pavel, Tung Wu-Ki, New Generation of Parton Distributions with Uncertainties from Global QCD Analysis, 10.1088/1126-6708/2002/07/012
  31. R. Field, Min-Bias and the Underlying Event at the LHC. (2011). arXiv:1110.5530
  32. Lai Hung-Liang, Guzzi Marco, Huston Joey, Li Zhao, Nadolsky Pavel M., Pumplin Jon, Yuan C.-P., New parton distributions for collider physics, 10.1103/physrevd.82.074024
  33. Akima Hiroshi, A New Method of Interpolation and Smooth Curve Fitting Based on Local Procedures, 10.1145/321607.321609
  34. D'Agostini G., A multidimensional unfolding method based on Bayes' theorem, 10.1016/0168-9002(95)00274-x
  35. T. Adye, Unfolding algorithms and tests using RooUnfold. (2011). arXiv:1105.1160
  36. Harland-Lang L. A., Martin A. D., Motylinski P., Thorne R. S., Parton distributions in the LHC era: MMHT 2014 PDFs, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-015-3397-6
  37. R.D. Ball et al., Parton distributions for the LHC run II. JHEP 04, 40 (2015). doi: 10.1007/JHEP04(2015) 040 . arXiv:1410.8849
  38. H1 and ZEUS Collaborations, Combined measurement and QCD analysis of the inclusive e $$^{\pm }$$ ± p scattering cross sections at HERA. JHEP 01, 10 (2010)
  39. Alekhin S., Blümlein J., Moch S., Parton distribution functions and benchmark cross sections at next-to-next-to-leading order, 10.1103/physrevd.86.054009
  40. Bähr Manuel, Gieseke Stefan, Gigg Martyn A., Grellscheid David, Hamilton Keith, Latunde-Dada Oluseyi, Plätzer Simon, Richardson Peter, Seymour Michael H., Sherstnev Alexander, Webber Bryan R., Herwig++ physics and manual, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-008-0798-9
  41. Gieseke Stefan, Röhr Christian, Siódmok Andrzej, Colour reconnections in Herwig++, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-012-2225-5
  42. Andersson Bo, The Lund model, 10.1016/0375-9474(87)90510-0
  43. Webber B.R., A QCD model for jet fragmentation including soft gluon interference, 10.1016/0550-3213(84)90333-x
  44. CMS Collaboration, Luminosity calibration for the 2013 proton–lead and proton–proton data taking. CMS Physics Analysis Summary CMS-PAS-LUM-13-002, 2013