User menu

Signals of a superlight gravitino at the LHC

Bibliographic reference Maltoni, Fabio ; Martini, Antony ; Mawatari, Kentarou ; Oexl, Bettina. Signals of a superlight gravitino at the LHC. In: Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 2015, no. 4, p. 21 [1-24] (2015)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/171148
  1. DiFranzo Anthony, Nagao Keiko I., Rajaraman Arvind, Tait Tim M.P., Simplified models for dark matter interacting with quarks, 10.1007/jhep11(2013)014
  2. J. Abdallah et al., Simplified models for dark matter and missing energy searches at the LHC, arXiv:1409.2893 [ INSPIRE ].
  3. S. Malik et al., Interplay and characterization of dark matter searches at colliders and in direct detection experiments, arXiv:1409.4075 [ INSPIRE ].
  4. OPAL collaboration, G. Abbiendi et al., Photonic events with missing energy in e + e − collisions at s = 189 $$ \sqrt{s}=189 $$ GeV, Eur. Phys. J. C 18 (2000) 253 [ hep-ex/0005002 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  5. Heister et al. A., , Single- and multi-photon production in ee collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ up to 209 GeV, 10.1140/epjc/s2002-01129-7
  6. Achard P., Adriani O., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz J., Alemanni G., Allaby J., Aloisio A., Alviggi M.G., Anderhub H., Andreev V.P., Anselmo F., Arefiev A., Azemoon T., Aziz T., Bagnaia P., Bajo A., Baksay G., Baksay L., Baldew S.V., Banerjee S., Banerjee Sw., Barczyk A., Barillère R., Bartalini P., Basile M., Batalova N., Battiston R., Bay A., Becattini F., Becker U., Behner F., Bellucci L., Berbeco R., Berdugo J., Berges P., Bertucci B., Betev B.L., Biasini M., Biglietti M., Biland A., Blaising J.J., Blyth S.C., Bobbink G.J., Böhm A., Boldizsar L., Borgia B., Bottai S., Bourilkov D., Bourquin M., Braccini S., Branson J.G., Brochu F., Burger J.D., Burger W.J., Cai X.D., Capell M., Cara Romeo G., Carlino G., Cartacci A., Casaus J., Cavallari F., Cavallo N., Cecchi C., Cerrada M., Chamizo M., Chang Y.H., Chemarin M., Chen A., Chen G., Chen G.M., Chen H.F., Chen H.S., Chiefari G., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Clare I., Clare R., Coignet G., Colino N., Costantini S., de la Cruz B., Cucciarelli S., van Dalen J.A., de Asmundis R., Déglon P., Debreczeni J., Degré A., Dehmelt K., Deiters K., della Volpe D., Delmeire E., Denes P., DeNotaristefani F., De Salvo A., Diemoz M., Dierckxsens M., Dionisi C., Dittmar M., Doria A., Dova M.T., Duchesneau D., Duda M., Echenard B., Eline A., El Hage A., El Mamouni H., Engler A., Eppling F.J., Extermann P., Falagan M.A., Falciano S., Favara A., Fay J., Fedin O., Felcini M., Ferguson T., Fesefeldt H., Fiandrini E., Field J.H., Filthaut F., Fisher P.H., Fisher W., Fisk I., Forconi G., Freudenreich K., Furetta C., Galaktionov Yu., Ganguli S.N., Garcia-Abia P., Gataullin M., Gentile S., Giagu S., Gong Z.F., Grenier G., Grimm O., Gruenewald M.W., Guida M., van Gulik R., Gupta V.K., Gurtu A., Gutay L.J., Haas D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hebbeker T., Hervé A., Hirschfelder J., Hofer H., Hohlmann M., Holzner G., Hou S.R., Hu Y., Jin B.N., Jones L.W., de Jong P., Josa-Mutuberrı́a I., Käfer D., Kaur M., Kienzle-Focacci M.N., Kim J.K., Kirkby J., Kittel W., Klimentov A., König A.C., Kopal M., Koutsenko V., Kräber M., Kraemer R.W., Krüger A., Kunin A., Ladron de Guevara P., Laktineh I., Landi G., Lebeau M., Lebedev A., Lebrun P., Lecomte P., Lecoq P., Le Coultre P., Le Goff J.M., Leiste R., Levtchenko M., Levtchenko P., Li C., Likhoded S., Lin C.H., Lin W.T., Linde F.L., Lista L., Liu Z.A., Lohmann W., Longo E., Lu Y.S., Luci C., Luminari L., Lustermann W., Ma W.G., Malgeri L., Malinin A., Maña C., Mans J., Martin J.P., Marzano F., Mazumdar K., McNeil R.R., Mele S., Merola L., Meschini M., Metzger W.J., Mihul A., Milcent H., Mirabelli G., Mnich J., Mohanty G.B., Muanza G.S., Muijs A.J.M., Musicar B., Musy M., Nagy S., Natale S., Napolitano M., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Newman H., Nisati A., Novak T., Nowak H., Ofierzynski R., Organtini G., Pal I., Palomares C., Paolucci P., Paramatti R., Passaleva G., Patricelli S., Paul T., Pauluzzi M., Paus C., Pauss F., Pedace M., Pensotti S., Perret-Gallix D., Petersen B., Piccolo D., Pierella F., Pioppi M., Piroué P.A., Pistolesi E., Plyaskin V., Pohl M., Pojidaev V., Pothier J., Prokofiev D., Quartieri J., Rahal-Callot G., Rahaman M.A., Raics P., Raja N., Ramelli R., Rancoita P.G., Ranieri R., Raspereza A., Razis P., Ren D., Rescigno M., Reucroft S., Riemann S., Riles K., Roe B.P., Romero L., Rosca A., Rosenbleck C., Rosier-Lees S., Roth S., Rubio J.A., Ruggiero G., Rykaczewski H., Sakharov A., Saremi S., Sarkar S., Salicio J., Sanchez E., Schäfer C., Schegelsky V., Schopper H., Schotanus D.J., Sciacca C., Servoli L., Shevchenko S., Shivarov N., Shoutko V., Shumilov E., Shvorob A., Son D., Souga C., Spillantini P., Steuer M., Stickland D.P., Stoyanov B., Straessner A., Sudhakar K., Sultanov G., Sun L.Z., Sushkov S., Suter H., Swain J.D., Szillasi Z., Tang X.W., Tarjan P., Tauscher L., Taylor L., Tellili B., Teyssier D., Timmermans C., Ting Samuel C.C., Ting S.M., Tonwar S.C., Tóth J., Tully C., Tung K.L., Ulbricht J., Valente E., Van de Walle R.T., Vasquez R., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Vetlitsky I., Vicinanza D., Viertel G., Villa S., Vivargent M., Vlachos S., Vodopianov I., Vogel H., Vogt H., Vorobiev I., Vorobyov A.A., Wadhwa M., Wang Q., Wang X.L., Wang Z.M., Weber M., Wienemann P., Wilkens H., Wynhoff S., Xia L., Xu Z.Z., Yamamoto J., Yang B.Z., Yang C.G., Yang H.J., Yang M., Yeh S.C., Zalite An., Zalite Yu., Zhang Z.P., Zhao J., Zhu G.Y., Zhu R.Y., Zhuang H.L., Zichichi A., Zimmermann B., Zöller M., Single- and multi-photon events with missing energy in e+e− collisions at LEP, 10.1016/j.physletb.2004.01.010
  7. DELPHI collaboration, J. Abdallah et al., Photon events with missing energy in e + e − collisions at s = 130 $$ \sqrt{s}=130 $$ GeV to 209 GeV, Eur. Phys. J. C 38 (2005) 395 [ hep-ex/0406019 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  8. O. Nachtmann, A. Reiter and M. Wirbel, Single jet and single photon production in proton-anti-proton collisions and e + e − annihilation in a supersymmetric model, Z. Phys. C 27 (1985) 577 [ INSPIRE ].
  9. Brignole Andrea, Feruglio Ferruccio, Zwirner Fabio, Signals of a superlight gravitino at e+e− colliders when the other superparticles are heavy, 10.1016/s0550-3213(97)00825-0
  10. Olive K.A., Review of Particle Physics, 10.1088/1674-1137/38/9/090001
  11. Fayet Pierre, Lower limit on the mass of a light gravitino from e+e− annihilation experiments, 10.1016/0370-2693(86)90626-x
  12. Dicus Duane A., Nandi S., Woodside Jeffrey, A new source of single photons from Z0 decay, 10.1016/0370-2693(91)91238-q
  13. Lopez Jorge L., Nanopoulos D. V., Zichichi A., Supersymmetric Photonic Signals at the CERNe+e−Collider LEP in Light Gravitino Models, 10.1103/physrevlett.77.5168
  14. J.L. Lopez, D.V. Nanopoulos and A. Zichichi, Single photon signals at LEP in supersymmetric models with a light gravitino, Phys. Rev. D 55 (1997) 5813 [ hep-ph/9611437 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  15. S. Baek, S.C. Park and J.-h. Song, Kaluza-Klein gravitino production with a single photon at e + e − colliders, Phys. Rev. D 66 (2002) 056004 [ hep-ph/0206008 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  16. Mawatari K., Oexl B., Takaesu Y., Associated production of light gravitinos in e + e − and e − γ collisions, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-011-1783-2
  17. Affolder T., Akimoto H., Akopian A., Albrow M. G, Amaral P., Amendolia S. R., Amidei D., Anikeev K., Antos J., Apollinari G., Arisawa T., Asakawa T., Ashmanskas W., Atac M., Azfar F., Azzi-Bacchetta P., Bacchetta N., Bailey M. W., Bailey S., de Barbaro P., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Barone M., Bauer G., Bedeschi F., Belforte S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Bensinger J., Beretvas A., Berge J. P., Berryhill J., Bevensee B., Bhatti A., Binkley M., Bisello D., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Bloom K., Blumenfeld B., Blusk S. R., Bocci A., Bodek A., Bokhari W., Bolla G., Bonushkin Y., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Brandl A., van den Brink S., Bromberg C., Brozovic M., Bruner N., Buckley-Geer E., Budagov J., Budd H. S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Byon-Wagner A., Byrum K. L., Campbell M., Carithers W., Carlson J., Carlsmith D., Cassada J., Castro A., Cauz D., Cerri A., Chan A. W., Chang P. S., Chang P. T., Chapman J., Chen C., Chen Y. C., Cheng M.-T., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chirikov-Zorin I., Chlachidze G., Chlebana F., Christofek L., Chu M. L., Cihangir S., Ciobanu C. I., Clark A. G., Connolly A., Conway J., Cooper J., Cordelli M., Cranshaw J., Cronin-Hennessy D., Cropp R., Culbertson R., Dagenhart D., DeJongh F., Dell'Agnello S., Dell'Orso M., Demina R., Demortier L., Deninno M., Derwent P. F., Devlin T., Dittmann J. R., Donati S., Done J., Dorigo T., Eddy N., Einsweiler K., Elias J. E., Engels E., Erdmann W., Errede D., Errede S., Fan Q., Feild R. G., Ferretti C., Field R. D., Fiori I., Flaugher B., Foster G. W., Franklin M., Freeman J., Friedman J., Fukui Y., Galeotti S., Gallinaro M., Gao T., Garcia-Sciveres M., Garfinkel A. F., Gatti P., Gay C., Geer S., Gerdes D. W., Giannetti P., Giromini P., Glagolev V., Gold M., Goldstein J., Gordon A., Goshaw A. T., Gotra Y., Goulianos K., Green C., Groer L., Grosso-Pilcher C., Guenther M., Guillian G., Guimaraes da Costa J., Guo R. S., Haber C., Hafen E., Hahn S. R., Hall C., Handa T., Handler R., Hao W., Happacher F., Hara K., Hardman A. D., Harris R. M., Hartmann F., Hatakeyama K., Hauser J., Heinrich J., Heiss A., Herndon M., Hinrichsen B., Hoffman K. D., Holck C., Hollebeek R., Holloway L., Hughes R., Huston J., Huth J., Ikeda H., Incandela J., Introzzi G., Iwai J., Iwata Y., James E., Jensen H., Jones M., Joshi U., Kambara H., Kamon T., Kaneko T., Karr K., Kasha H., Kato Y., Keaffaber T. A., Kelley K., Kelly M., Kennedy R. D., Kephart R., Khazins D., Kikuchi T., Kirk M., Kim B. J., Kim H. S., Kim M. J., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kirsch L., Klimenko S., Koehn P., Köngeter A., Kondo K., Konigsberg J., Kordas K., Korn A., Korytov A., Kovacs E., Kroll J., Kruse M., Kuhlmann S. E., Kurino K., Kuwabara T., Laasanen A. T., Lai N., Lami S., Lammel S., Lamoureux J. I., Lancaster M., Latino G., LeCompte T., Lee A. M., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Lindgren M., Liss T. M., Liu J. B., Liu Y. C., Lockyer N., Loken J., Loreti M., Lucchesi D., Lukens P., Lusin S., Lyons L., Lys J., Madrak R., Maeshima K., Maksimovic P., Malferrari L., Mangano M., Mariotti M., Martignon G., Martin A., Matthews J. A. J., Mayer J., Mazzanti P., McFarland K. S., McIntyre P., McKigney E., Menguzzato M., Menzione A., Mesropian C., Miao T., Miller R., Miller J. S., Minato H., Miscetti S., Mishina M., Mitselmakher G., Moggi N., Moore E., Moore R., Morita Y., Mukherjee A., Muller T., Munar A., Murat P., Murgia S., Musy M., Nachtman J., Nahn S., Nakada H., Nakaya T., Nakano I., Nelson C., Neuberger D., Newman-Holmes C., Ngan C.-Y. P., Nicolaidi P., Niu H., Nodulman L., Nomerotski A., Oh S. H., Ohmoto T., Ohsugi T., Oishi R., Okusawa T., Olsen J., Pagliarone C., Palmonari F., Paoletti R., Papadimitriou V., Pappas S. P., Partos D., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Paus C., Pescara L., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Pitts K. T., Plunkett R., Pompos A., Pondrom L., Pope G., Popovic M., Prokoshin F., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Punzi G., Ragan K., Rakitine A., Reher D., Reichold A., Riegler W., Ribon A., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robertson W. J., Robinson A., Rodrigo T., Rolli S., Rosenson L., Roser R., Rossin R., Sakumoto W. K., Saltzberg D., Sansoni A., Santi L., Sato H., Savard P., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. P., Schmitt M., Scodellaro L., Scott A., Scribano A., Segler S., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Semenov A., Semeria F., Shah T., Shapiro M. D., Shepard P. F., Shibayama T., Shimojima M., Shochet M., Siegrist J., Signorelli G., Sill A., Sinervo P., Singh P., Slaughter A. J., Sliwa K., Smith C., Snider F. D., Solodsky A., Spalding J., Speer T., Sphicas P., Spinella F., Spiropulu M., Spiegel L., Steele J., Stefanini A., Strologas J., Strumia F., Stuart D., Sumorok K., Suzuki T., Takano T., Takashima R., Takikawa K., Tamburello P., Tanaka M., Tannenbaum B., Taylor W., Tecchio M., Teng P. K., Terashi K., Tether S., Theriot D., Thurman-Keup R., Tipton P., Tkaczyk S., Tollefson K., Tollestrup A., Toyoda H., Trischuk W., de Troconiz J. F., Tseng J., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Vaiciulis T., Valls J., Vejcik S., Velev G., Vidal R., Vilar R., Volobouev I., Vucinic D., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wahl J., Wallace N. B., Walsh A. M., Wang C., Wang C. H., Wang M. J., Watanabe T., Waters D., Watts T., Webb R., Wenzel H., Wester W. C., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Winn D., Wolbers S., Wolinski D., Wolinski J., Wolinski S., Worm S., Wu X., Wyss J., Yagil A., Yao W., Yeh G. P., Yeh P., Yoh J., Yosef C., Yoshida T., Yu I., Yu S., Zanetti A., Zetti F., Zucchelli S., Limits on Light Gravitino Production and New Processes with Large Missing Transverse Energy inpp¯Collisions ats=1.8TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.85.1378
  18. Acosta D., Affolder T., Akimoto H., Albrow M. G., Ambrose D., Amidei D., Anikeev K., Antos J., Apollinari G., Arisawa T., Artikov A., Asakawa T., Ashmanskas W., Azfar F., Azzi-Bacchetta P., Bacchetta N., Bachacou H., Badgett W., Bailey S., de Barbaro P., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Baroiant S., Barone M., Bauer G., Bedeschi F., Behari S., Belforte S., Bell W. H., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Bensinger J., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhatti A., Binkley M., Bisello D., Bishai M., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Bloom K., Blumenfeld B., Blusk S. R., Bocci A., Bodek A., Bolla G., Bonushkin Y., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Brandl A., Bromberg C., Brozovic M., Brubaker E., Bruner N., Budagov J., Budd H. S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Byrum K. L., Cabrera S., Calafiura P., Campbell M., Carithers W., Carlson J., Carlsmith D., Caskey W., Castro A., Cauz D., Cerri A., Chan A. W., Chang P. S., Chang P. T., Chapman J., Chen C., Chen Y. C., Cheng M. -T., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chirikov-Zorin I., Chlachidze G., Chlebana F., Christofek L., Chu M. L., Chung J. Y., Chung W. -H., Chung Y. S., Ciobanu C. I., Clark A. G., Coca M., Colijn A. P., Connolly A., Convery M., Conway J., Cordelli M., Cranshaw J., Culbertson R., Dagenhart D., D’Auria S., DeJongh F., Dell'Agnello S., Dell’Orso M., Demers S., Demortier L., Deninno M., Derwent P. F., Devlin T., Dittmann J. R., Dominguez A., Donati S., D’Onofrio M., Dorigo T., Dunietz I., Eddy N., Einsweiler K., Engels E., Erbacher R., Errede D., Errede S., Fan Q., Fang H.-C., Feild R. G., Fernandez J. P., Ferretti C., Field R. D., Fiori I., Flaugher B., Flores-Castillo L. R., Foster G. W., Franklin M., Freeman J., Friedman J., Frisch H. J., Fukui Y., Furic I., Galeotti S., Gallas A., Gallinaro M., Gao T., Garcia-Sciveres M., Garfinkel A. F., Gatti P., Gay C., Gerdes D. W., Gerstein E., Giannetti P., Giolo K., Giordani M., Giromini P., Glagolev V., Glenzinski D., Gold M., Goldstein J., Gomez G., Gorelov I., Goshaw A. T., Gotra Y., Goulianos K., Green C., Grim G., Grosso-Pilcher C., Guenther M., Guillian G., Guimaraes da Costa J., Haas R. M., Haber C., Hahn S. R., Hall C., Handa T., Handler R., Happacher F., Hara K., Hardman A. D., Harris R. M., Hartmann F., Hatakeyama K., Hauser J., Heinrich J., Heiss A., Herndon M., Hill C., Hocker A., Hoffman K. D., Hollebeek R., Holloway L., Huffman B. T., Hughes R., Huston J., Huth J., Ikeda H., Incandela J., Introzzi G., Ivanov A., Iwai J., Iwata Y., James E., Jones M., Joshi U., Kambara H., Kamon T., Kaneko T., Karagoz Unel M., Karr K., Kartal S., Kasha H., Kato Y., Keaffaber T. A., Kelley K., Kelly M., Kennedy R. D., Kephart R., Khazins D., Kikuchi T., Kilminster B., Kim B. J., Kim D. H., Kim H. S., Kim M. J., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kirby M., Kirk M., Kirsch L., Klimenko S., Koehn P., Kondo K., Konigsberg J., Korn A., Korytov A., Kovacs E., Kroll J., Kruse M., Krutelyov V., Kuhlmann S. E., Kurino K., Kuwabara T., Laasanen A. T., Lai N., Lami S., Lammel S., Lancaster J., Lancaster M., Lander R., Lath A., Latino G., LeCompte T., Le Y., Lee K., Lee S. W., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Lindgren M., Liss T. M., Liu J. B., Liu T., Liu Y. C., Litvintsev D. O., Lobban O., Lockyer N. S., Loken J., Loreti M., Lucchesi D., Lukens P., Lusin S., Lyons L., Lys J., Madrak R., Maeshima K., Maksimovic P., Malferrari L., Mangano M., Manca G., Mariotti M., Martignon G., Martin M., Martin A., Martin V., Matthews J. A. J., Mazzanti P., McFarland K. S., McIntyre P., Menguzzato M., Menzione A., Merkel P., Mesropian C., Meyer A., Miao T., Miller R., Miller J. S., Minato H., Miscetti S., Mishina M., Mitselmakher G., Miyazaki Y., Moggi N., Moore E., Moore R., Morita Y., Moulik T., Mulhearn M., Mukherjee A., Muller T., Munar A., Murat P., Murgia S., Nachtman J., Nagaslaev V., Nahn S., Nakada H., Nakano I., Napora R., Nelson C., Nelson T., Neu C., Neuberger D., Newman-Holmes C., Ngan C.-Y. P., Nigmanov T., Niu H., Nodulman L., Nomerotski A., Oh S. H., Oh Y. D., Ohmoto T., Ohsugi T., Oishi R., Okusawa T., Olsen J., Onyisi P. U. E., Orejudos W., Pagliarone C., Palmonari F., Paoletti R., Papadimitriou V., Partos D., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Pauly T., Paus C., Pellett D., Pescara L., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Piedra J., Pitts K. T., Pompos A., Pondrom L., Pope G., Pratt T., Prokoshin F., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Pukhov O., Punzi G., Rademacker J., Rakitine A., Ratnikov F., Reher D., Reichold A., Renton P., Ribon A., Riegler W., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Riveline M., Robertson W. J., Rodrigo T., Rolli S., Rosenson L., Roser R., Rossin R., Rott C., Roy A., Ruiz A., Safonov A., St. Denis R., Sakumoto W. K., Saltzberg D., Sanchez C., Sansoni A., Santi L., Sato H., Savard P., Savoy-Navarro A., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. P., Schmitt M., Scodellaro L., Scott A., Scribano A., Sedov A., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Semenov A., Semeria F., Shah T., Shapiro M. D., Shepard P. F., Shibayama T., Shimojima M., Shochet M., Sidoti A., Siegrist J., Sill A., Sinervo P., Singh P., Slaughter A. J., Sliwa K., Snider F. D., Solodsky A., Spalding J., Speer T., Spezziga M., Sphicas P., Spinella F., Spiropulu M., Spiegel L., Steele J., Stefanini A., Strologas J., Strumia F., Stuart D., Sumorok K., Suzuki T., Takano T., Takashima R., Takikawa K., Tamburello P., Tanaka M., Tannenbaum B., Tecchio M., Tesarek R. J., Teng P. K., Terashi K., Tether S., Thompson A. S., Thomson E., Thurman-Keup R., Tipton P., Tkaczyk S., Toback D., Tollefson K., Tollestrup A., Tonelli D., Tonnesmann M., Toyoda H., Trischuk W., de Troconiz J. F., Tseng J., Tsybychev D., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Vaiciulis T., Valls J., Vataga E., Vejcik S., Velev G., Veramendi G., Vidal R., Vila I., Vilar R., Volobouev I., von der Mey M., Vucinic D., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wagner W., Wallace N. B., Wan Z., Wang C., Wang M. J., Wang S. M., Ward B., Waschke S., Watanabe T., Waters D., Watts T., Weber M., Wenzel H., Wester W. C., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Wilkes T., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Winn D., Wolbers S., Wolinski D., Wolinski J., Wolinski S., Worm S., Wu X., Wyss J., Yang U. K., Yao W., Yeh G. P., Yeh P., Yi K., Yoh J., Yosef C., Yoshida T., Yu I., Yu S., Yu Z., Yun J. C., Zanetti A., Zetti F., Zucchelli S., Limits on Extra Dimensions and New Particle Production in the Exclusive Photon and Missing Energy Signature inpp¯Collisions ats=1.8  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.89.281801
  19. Abazov V. M., Abbott B., Abolins M., Acharya B. S., Adams M., Adams T., Aguilo E., Ahn S. H., Ahsan M., Alexeev G. D., Alkhazov G., Alton A., Alverson G., Alves G. A., Anastasoaie M., Ancu L. S., Andeen T., Anderson S., Andrieu B., Anzelc M. S., Aoki M., Arnoud Y., Arov M., Arthaud M., Askew A., Åsman B., Assis Jesus A. C. S., Atramentov O., Avila C., Ay C., Badaud F., Baden A., Bagby L., Baldin B., Bandurin D. V., Banerjee P., Banerjee S., Barberis E., Barfuss A.-F., Bargassa P., Baringer P., Barreto J., Bartlett J. F., Bassler U., Bauer D., Beale S., Bean A., Begalli M., Begel M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bellantoni L., Bellavance A., Benitez J. A., Beri S. B., Bernardi G., Bernhard R., Bertram I., Besançon M., Beuselinck R., Bezzubov V. A., Bhat P. C., Bhatnagar V., Biscarat C., Blazey G., Blekman F., Blessing S., Bloch D., Bloom K., Boehnlein A., Boline D., Bolton T. A., Borissov G., Bose T., Brandt A., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Bross A., Brown D., Buchanan N. J., Buchholz D., Buehler M., Buescher V., Bunichev V., Burdin S., Burke S., Burnett T. H., Buszello C. P., Butler J. M., Calfayan P., Calvet S., Cammin J., Carrera E., Carvalho W., Casey B. C. K., Castilla-Valdez H., Chakrabarti S., Chakraborty D., Chan K., Chan K. M., Chandra A., Charles F., Cheu E., Chevallier F., Cho D. K., Choi S., Choudhary B., Christofek L., Christoudias T., Cihangir S., Claes D., Coadou Y., Cooke M., Cooper W. E., Corcoran M., Couderc F., Cousinou M.-C., Crépé-Renaudin S., Cutts D., Ćwiok M., da Motta H., Das A., Davies G., De K., de Jong S. J., De La Cruz-Burelo E., De Oliveira Martins C., Degenhardt J. D., Déliot F., Demarteau M., Demina R., Denisov D., Denisov S. P., Desai S., Diehl H. T., Diesburg M., Dominguez A., Dong H., Dudko L. V., Duflot L., Dugad S. R., Duggan D., Duperrin A., Dyer J., Dyshkant A., Eads M., Edmunds D., Ellison J., Elvira V. D., Enari Y., Eno S., Ermolov P., Evans H., Evdokimov A., Evdokimov V. N., Ferapontov A. V., Ferbel T., Fiedler F., Filthaut F., Fisher W., Fisk H. E., Fortner M., Fox H., Fu S., Fuess S., Gadfort T., Galea C. F., Gallas E., Garcia C., Garcia-Bellido A., Gavrilov V., Gay P., Geist W., Gelé D., Gerber C. E., Gershtein Y., Gillberg D., Ginther G., Gollub N., Gómez B., Goussiou A., Grannis P. D., Greenlee H., Greenwood Z. D., Gregores E. M., Grenier G., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Grohsjean A., Grünendahl S., Grünewald M. W., Guo F., Guo J., Gutierrez G., Gutierrez P., Haas A., Hadley N. J., Haefner P., Hagopian S., Haley J., Hall I., Hall R. E., Han L., Harder K., Harel A., Harrington R., Hauptman J. M., Hauser R., Hays J., Hebbeker T., Hedin D., Hegeman J. G., Heinmiller J. M., Heinson A. P., Heintz U., Hensel C., Herner K., Hesketh G., Hildreth M. D., Hirosky R., Hobbs J. D., Hoeneisen B., Hoeth H., Hohlfeld M., Hong S. J., Hossain S., Houben P., Hu Y., Hubacek Z., Hynek V., Iashvili I., Illingworth R., Ito A. S., Jabeen S., Jaffré M., Jain S., Jakobs K., Jarvis C., Jesik R., Johns K., Johnson C., Johnson M., Jonckheere A., Jonsson P., Juste A., Kajfasz E., Kalinin A. M., Kalk J. M., Kappler S., Karmanov D., Kasper P. A., Katsanos I., Kau D., Kaushik V., Kehoe R., Kermiche S., Khalatyan N., Khanov A., Kharchilava A., Kharzheev Y. M., Khatidze D., Kim T. J., Kirby M. H., Kirsch M., Klima B., Kohli J. M., Konrath J.-P., Korablev V. M., Kozelov A. V., Kraus J., Krop D., Kuhl T., Kumar A., Kupco A., Kurča T., Kvita J., Lacroix F., Lam D., Lammers S., Landsberg G., Lebrun P., Lee W. M., Leflat A., Lellouch J., Leveque J., Li J., Li L., Li Q. Z., Lietti S. M., Lima J. G. R., Lincoln D., Linnemann J., Lipaev V. V., Lipton R., Liu Y., Liu Z., Lobodenko A., Lokajicek M., Love P., Lubatti H. J., Luna R., Lyon A. L., Maciel A. K. A., Mackin D., Madaras R. J., Mättig P., Magass C., Magerkurth A., Mal P. K., Malbouisson H. B., Malik S., Malyshev V. L., Mao H. S., Maravin Y., Martin B., McCarthy R., Melnitchouk A., Mendoza L., Mercadante P. G., Merkin M., Merritt K. W., Meyer A., Meyer J., Millet T., Mitrevski J., Molina J., Mommsen R. K., Mondal N. K., Moore R. W., Moulik T., Muanza G. S., Mulders M., Mulhearn M., Mundal O., Mundim L., Nagy E., Naimuddin M., Narain M., Naumann N. A., Neal H. A., Negret J. P., Neustroev P., Nilsen H., Nogima H., Novaes S. F., Nunnemann T., O’Dell V., O’Neil D. C., Obrant G., Ochando C., Onoprienko D., Oshima N., Osman N., Osta J., Otec R., Otero y Garzón G. J., Owen M., Padley P., Pangilinan M., Parashar N., Park S.-J., Park S. K., Parsons J., Partridge R., Parua N., Patwa A., Pawloski G., Penning B., Perfilov M., Peters K., Peters Y., Pétroff P., Petteni M., Piegaia R., Piper J., Pleier M.-A., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Podstavkov V. M., Pogorelov Y., Pol M.-E., Polozov P., Pope B. G., Popov A. V., Potter C., Prado da Silva W. L., Prosper H. B., Protopopescu S., Qian J., Quadt A., Quinn B., Rakitine A., Rangel M. S., Ranjan K., Ratoff P. N., Renkel P., Reucroft S., Rich P., Rieger J., Rijssenbeek M., Ripp-Baudot I., Rizatdinova F., Robinson S., Rodrigues R. F., Rominsky M., Royon C., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Safronov G., Sajot G., Sánchez-Hernández A., Sanders M. P., Santoro A., Savage G., Sawyer L., Scanlon T., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scheglov Y., Schellman H., Schliephake T., Schwanenberger C., Schwartzman A., Schwienhorst R., Sekaric J., Severini H., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shary V., Shchukin A. A., Shivpuri R. K., Siccardi V., Simak V., Sirotenko V., Skubic P., Slattery P., Smirnov D., Snow G. R., Snow J., Snyder S., Söldner-Rembold S., Sonnenschein L., Sopczak A., Sosebee M., Soustruznik K., Spurlock B., Stark J., Steele J., Stolin V., Stoyanova D. A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strang M. A., Strauss E., Strauss M., Ströhmer R., Strom D., Stutte L., Sumowidagdo S., Svoisky P., Sznajder A., Tamburello P., Tanasijczuk A., Taylor W., Temple J., Tiller B., Tissandier F., Titov M., Tokmenin V. V., Toole T., Torchiani I., Trefzger T., Tsybychev D., Tuchming B., Tully C., Tuts P. M., Unalan R., Uvarov L., Uvarov S., Uzunyan S., Vachon B., van den Berg P. J., Van Kooten R., van Leeuwen W. M., Varelas N., Varnes E. W., Vasilyev I. A., Vaupel M., Verdier P., Vertogradov L. S., Verzocchi M., Villeneuve-Seguier F., Vint P., Vokac P., Von Toerne E., Voutilainen M., Wagner R., Wahl H. D., Wang L., Wang M. H. L. S., Warchol J., Watts G., Wayne M., Weber G., Weber M., Welty-Rieger L., Wenger A., Wermes N., Wetstein M., White A., Wicke D., Wilson G. W., Wimpenny S. J., Wobisch M., Wood D. R., Wyatt T. R., Xie Y., Yacoob S., Yamada R., Yan M., Yasuda T., Yatsunenko Y. A., Yip K., Yoo H. D., Youn S. W., Yu J., Zatserklyaniy A., Zeitnitz C., Zhao T., Zhou B., Zhu J., Zielinski M., Zieminska D., Zieminski A., Zivkovic L., Zutshi V., Zverev E. G., Search for Large Extra Dimensions via Single Photon plus Missing Energy Final States ats=1.96  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.101.011601
  20. Aaltonen T., Adelman J., Akimoto T., Albrow M. G., Álvarez González B., Amerio S., Amidei D., Anastassov A., Annovi A., Antos J., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Arisawa T., Artikov A., Ashmanskas W., Attal A., Aurisano A., Azfar F., Azzurri P., Badgett W., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Bartsch V., Bauer G., Beauchemin P.-H., Bedeschi F., Bednar P., Beecher D., Behari S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Beretvas A., Beringer J., Bhatti A., Binkley M., Bisello D., Bizjak I., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Blumenfeld B., Bocci A., Bodek A., Boisvert V., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Boveia A., Brau B., Bridgeman A., Brigliadori L., Bromberg C., Brubaker E., Budagov J., Budd H. S., Budd S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Bussey P., Buzatu A., Byrum K. L., Cabrera S., Calancha C., Campanelli M., Campbell M., Canelli F., Canepa A., Carlsmith D., Carosi R., Carrillo S., Carron S., Casal B., Casarsa M., Castro A., Catastini P., Cauz D., Cavaliere V., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Chang S. H., Chen Y. C., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chlachidze G., Chlebana F., Cho K., Chokheli D., Chou J. P., Choudalakis G., Chuang S. H., Chung K., Chung W. H., Chung Y. S., Ciobanu C. I., Ciocci M. A., Clark A., Clark D., Compostella G., Convery M. E., Conway J., Copic K., Cordelli M., Cortiana G., Cox D. J., Crescioli F., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuevas J., Culbertson R., Cully J. C., Dagenhart D., Datta M., Davies T., de Barbaro P., De Cecco S., Deisher A., De Lorenzo G., Dell’Orso M., Deluca C., Demortier L., Deng J., Deninno M., Derwent P. F., di Giovanni G. P., Dionisi C., Di Ruzza B., Dittmann J. R., D’Onofrio M., Donati S., Dong P., Donini J., Dorigo T., Dube S., Efron J., Elagin A., Erbacher R., Errede D., Errede S., Eusebi R., Fang H. C., Farrington S., Fedorko W. T., Feild R. G., Feindt M., Fernandez J. P., Ferrazza C., Field R., Flanagan G., Forrest R., Franklin M., Freeman J. C., Furic I., Gallinaro M., Galyardt J., Garberson F., Garcia J. E., Garfinkel A. F., Genser K., Gerberich H., Gerdes D., Gessler A., Giagu S., Giakoumopoulou V., Giannetti P., Gibson K., Gimmell J. L., Ginsburg C. M., Giokaris N., Giordani M., Giromini P., Giunta M., Giurgiu G., Glagolev V., Glenzinski D., Gold M., Goldschmidt N., Golossanov A., Gomez G., Gomez-Ceballos G., Goncharov M., González O., Gorelov I., Goshaw A. T., Goulianos K., Gresele A., Grinstein S., Grosso-Pilcher C., Group R. C., Grundler U., Guimaraes da Costa J., Gunay-Unalan Z., Haber C., Hahn K., Hahn S. R., Halkiadakis E., Han B.-Y., Han J. Y., Handler R., Happacher F., Hara K., Hare D., Hare M., Harper S., Harr R. F., Harris R. M., Hartz M., Hatakeyama K., Hauser J., Hays C., Heck M., Heijboer A., Heinemann B., Heinrich J., Henderson C., Herndon M., Heuser J., Hewamanage S., Hidas D., Hill C. S., Hirschbuehl D., Hocker A., Hou S., Houlden M., Hsu S.-C., Huffman B. T., Hughes R. E., Husemann U., Huston J., Incandela J., Introzzi G., Iori M., Ivanov A., James E., Jayatilaka B., Jeon E. J., Jha M. K., Jindariani S., Johnson W., Jones M., Joo K. K., Jun S. Y., Jung J. E., Junk T. R., Kamon T., Kar D., Karchin P. E., Kato Y., Kephart R., Keung J., Khotilovich V., Kilminster B., Kim D. H., Kim H. S., Kim J. E., Kim M. J., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kirsch L., Klimenko S., Knuteson B., Ko B. R., Koay S. A., Kondo K., Kong D. J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotwal A. V., Kreps M., Kroll J., Krop D., Krumnack N., Kruse M., Krutelyov V., Kubo T., Kuhr T., Kulkarni N. P., Kurata M., Kusakabe Y., Kwang S., Laasanen A. T., Lami S., Lammel S., Lancaster M., Lander R. L., Lannon K., Lath A., Latino G., Lazzizzera I., LeCompte T., Lee E., Lee H. S., Lee S. W., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Lin C. S., Linacre J., Lindgren M., Lipeles E., Lister A., Litvintsev D. O., Liu C., Liu T., Lockyer N. S., Loginov A., Loreti M., Lovas L., Lu R.-S., Lucchesi D., Lueck J., Luci C., Lujan P., Lukens P., Lungu G., Lyons L., Lys J., Lysak R., Lytken E., Mack P., MacQueen D., Madrak R., Maeshima K., Makhoul K., Maki T., Maksimovic P., Malde S., Malik S., Manca G., Manousakis-Katsikakis A., Margaroli F., Marino C., Marino C. P., Martin A., Martin V., Martínez M., Martínez-Ballarín R., Maruyama T., Mastrandrea P., Masubuchi T., Mattson M. E., Mazzanti P., McFarland K. S., McIntyre P., McNulty R., Mehta A., Mehtala P., Menzione A., Merkel P., Mesropian C., Miao T., Miladinovic N., Miller R., Mills C., Milnik M., Mitra A., Mitselmakher G., Miyake H., Moggi N., Moon C. S., Moore R., Morello M. J., Morlok J., Movilla Fernandez P., Mülmenstädt J., Mukherjee A., Muller Th., Mumford R., Murat P., Mussini M., Nachtman J., Nagai Y., Nagano A., Naganoma J., Nakamura K., Nakano I., Napier A., Necula V., Neu C., Neubauer M. S., Nielsen J., Nodulman L., Norman M., Norniella O., Nurse E., Oakes L., Oh S. H., Oh Y. D., Oksuzian I., Okusawa T., Orava R., Osterberg K., Pagan Griso S., Pagliarone C., Palencia E., Papadimitriou V., Papaikonomou A., Paramonov A. A., Parks B., Pashapour S., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Paus C., Pellett D. E., Penzo A., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Pianori E., Pinera L., Pitts K., Plager C., Pondrom L., Poukhov O., Pounder N., Prakoshyn F., Pronko A., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Pueschel E., Punzi G., Pursley J., Rademacker J., Rahaman A., Ramakrishnan V., Ranjan N., Redondo I., Reisert B., Rekovic V., Renton P., Rescigno M., Richter S., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robson A., Rodrigo T., Rodriguez T., Rogers E., Rolli S., Roser R., Rossi M., Rossin R., Roy P., Ruiz A., Russ J., Rusu V., Saarikko H., Safonov A., Sakumoto W. K., Saltó O., Santi L., Sarkar S., Sartori L., Sato K., Savard P., Savoy-Navarro A., Scheidle T., Schlabach P., Schmidt A., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. A., Schmidt M. P., Schmitt M., Schwarz T., Scodellaro L., Scott A. L., Scribano A., Scuri F., Sedov A., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Semenov A., Sexton-Kennedy L., Sfyrla A., Shalhout S. Z., Shears T., Shepard P. F., Sherman D., Shimojima M., Shiraishi S., Shochet M., Shon Y., Shreyber I., Sidoti A., Sinervo P., Sisakyan A., Slaughter A. J., Slaunwhite J., Sliwa K., Smith J. R., Snider F. D., Snihur R., Soha A., Somalwar S., Sorin V., Spalding J., Spreitzer T., Squillacioti P., Stanitzki M., St. Denis R., Stelzer B., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stentz D., Strologas J., Stuart D., Suh J. S., Sukhanov A., Suslov I., Suzuki T., Taffard A., Takashima R., Takeuchi Y., Tanaka R., Tecchio M., Teng P. K., Terashi K., Thom J., Thompson A. S., Thompson G. A., Thomson E., Tipton P., Tiwari V., Tkaczyk S., Toback D., Tokar S., Tollefson K., Tomura T., Tonelli D., Torre S., Torretta D., Totaro P., Tourneur S., Tu Y., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Vallecorsa S., van Remortel N., Varganov A., Vataga E., Vázquez F., Velev G., Vellidis C., Veszpremi V., Vidal M., Vidal R., Vila I., Vilar R., Vine T., Vogel M., Volobouev I., Volpi G., Würthwein F., Wagner P., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wagner W., Wakisaka T., Wallny R., Wang S. M., Warburton A., Waters D., Weinberger M., Wester W. C., Whitehouse B., Whiteson D., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Williams G., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Wittich P., Wolbers S., Wolfe C., Wright T., Wu X., Wynne S. M., Xie S., Yagil A., Yamamoto K., Yamaoka J., Yang U. K., Yang Y. C., Yao W. M., Yeh G. P., Yoh J., Yorita K., Yoshida T., Yu G. B., Yu I., Yu S. S., Yun J. C., Zanello L., Zanetti A., Zaw I., Zhang X., Zheng Y., Zucchelli S., Search for Large Extra Dimensions in Final States Containing One Photon or Jet and Large Missing Transverse Energy Produced inpp¯Collisions ats=1.96  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.101.181602
  21. Brignole Andrea, Feruglio Ferruccio, Mangano Michelangelo L., Zwirner Fabio, Erratum to “Signals of a superlight gravitino at hadron colliders when the other superparticles are heavy” [Nucl. Phys. B 526 (1998) 136], 10.1016/s0550-3213(00)00219-4
  22. CMS collaboration, Search for new phenomena in monophoton final states in proton-proton collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV, arXiv:1410.8812 [ INSPIRE ].
  23. ATLAS collaboration, Search for new phenomena in events with a photon and missing transverse momentum in pp collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV with the ATLAS detector, Phys. Rev. D 91 (2015) 012008 [ arXiv:1411.1559 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  24. ATLAS collaboration, Search for new phenomena in monojet plus missing transverse momentum final states using 10 fb −1 of pp collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV with the ATLAS detector at the LHC, ATLAS-CONF-2012-147 (2012).
  25. CMS collaboration, Search for dark matter, extra dimensions and unparticles in monojet events in proton-proton collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV, arXiv:1408.3583 [ INSPIRE ].
  26. ATLAS collaboration, Search for dark matter in events with a Z boson and missing transverse momentum in pp collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV with the ATLAS detector, Phys. Rev. D 90 (2014) 012004 [ arXiv:1404.0051 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  27. ATLAS collaboration, Search for new particles in events with one lepton and missing transverse momentum in pp collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV with the ATLAS detector, JHEP 09 (2014) 037 [ arXiv:1407.7494 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  28. CMS collaboration, Search for physics beyond the standard model in final states with a lepton and missing transverse energy in proton-proton collisions at s = 8 $$ \sqrt{s}=8 $$ TeV, arXiv:1408.2745 [ INSPIRE ].
  29. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Ochesanu S., Rougny R., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Daci N., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dobur D., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Grebenyuk A., Léonard A., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Zenoni F., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Crucy S., Dildick S., Fagot A., Garcia G., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Salva Diblen S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Aldá Júnior W. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Correa Martins Junior M., Dos Reis Martins T., Mora Herrera C., Pol M. E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Dogra S., Tomei T. R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Aleksandrov A., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Du R., Jiang C. H., Plestina R., Tao J., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Zhang L., Avila C., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Filipovic N., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Fontaine J.-C., Fuks B., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Brochet S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Rurua L., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Heister A., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Garay Garcia J., Geiser A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Horton D., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Novgorodova O., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Roland B., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Saxena P., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Vargas Trevino A. D. R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Ott J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Poehlsen T., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Frensch F., Giffels M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., Lobelle Pardo P., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Nürnberg A., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mittal M., Nishu N., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Robutti E., Tosi S., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kropivnitskaya A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Kim T. J., Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Seo H., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Reucroft S., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Wolszczak W., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Lloret Iglesias L., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Bunin P., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Colafranceschi S., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Franzoni G., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Marrouche J., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Musella P., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Wollny H., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Hoss J., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Mohr N., Nägeli C., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Rebane L., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Millan Mejias B., Ngadiuba J., Robmann P., Ronga F. J., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Tzeng Y. M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Gamsizkan H., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Sekmen S., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Cankocak K., Vardarlı F. I., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Hall G., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mathias B., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Lawson P., Richardson C., Rohlf J., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Swanson J., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Miceli T., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Searle M., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Rakness G., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Ivova Rikova M., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Nguyen H., Olmedo Negrete M., Shrinivas A., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Dishaw A., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Incandela J., Justus C., Mccoll N., Richman J., Stuart D., To W., West C., Yoo J., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Skinnari L., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kreis B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitbeck A., Whitmore J., Yang F., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carver M., Cheng T., Curry D., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Field R. D., Fisher M., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Moon D. H., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Haytmyradov M., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Rahmat R., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Kenny R. P., Malek M., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Shrestha S., Skhirtladze N., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G. R., Zvada M., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Zhang J., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H. W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hebda P., Hunt A., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Khukhunaishvili A., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Kaplan S., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Rose A., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Friis E., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Levine A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Verwilligen P., Vuosalo C., Woods N., , Search for Monotop Signatures in Proton-Proton Collisions ats=8  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.114.101801
  30. D.A. Dicus, S. Nandi and J. Woodside, Collider signals of a superlight gravitino, Phys. Rev. D 41 (1990) 2347 [ INSPIRE ].
  31. M. Drees and J. Woodside, Signals for a superlight gravitino at the LHC, IS-J-4137, C90-10-04 (1990).
  32. D.A. Dicus and S. Nandi, New collider bound on light gravitino mass, Phys. Rev. D 56 (1997) 4166 [ hep-ph/9611312 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  33. J. Kim, J.L. Lopez, D.V. Nanopoulos, R. Rangarajan and A. Zichichi, Light gravitino production at hadron colliders, Phys. Rev. D 57 (1998) 373 [ hep-ph/9707331 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  34. M. Klasen and G. Pignol, New results for light gravitinos at hadron colliders: Tevatron limits and LHC perspectives, Phys. Rev. D 75 (2007) 115003 [ hep-ph/0610160 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  35. Mawatari K., Takaesu Y., HELAS and MadGraph with goldstinos, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-011-1640-3
  36. de Aquino P., Maltoni F., Mawatari K., Oexl B., Light gravitino production in association with gluinos at the LHC, 10.1007/jhep10(2012)008
  37. Papucci Michele, Vichi Alessandro, Zurek Kathryn M., Monojet versus the rest of the world I: t-channel models, 10.1007/jhep11(2014)024
  38. Alloul Adam, Christensen Neil D., Degrande Céline, Duhr Claude, Fuks Benjamin, FeynRules  2.0 — A complete toolbox for tree-level phenomenology, 10.1016/j.cpc.2014.04.012
  39. Casalbuoni R., De Curtis S., Dominici D., Feruglio F., Gatto R., A gravitino-goldstino high-energy equivalence theorem, 10.1016/0370-2693(88)91439-6
  40. R. Casalbuoni, S. De Curtis, D. Dominici, F. Feruglio and R. Gatto, High-energy equivalence theorem in spontaneously broken supergravity, Phys. Rev. D 39 (1989) 2281 [ INSPIRE ].
  41. D.V. Volkov and V.A. Soroka, Higgs effect for Goldstone particles with spin 1/2, JETP Lett. 18 (1973) 312 [ INSPIRE ].
  42. Deser S., Zumino B., Broken Supersymmetry and Supergravity, 10.1103/physrevlett.38.1433
  43. Mawatari Kentarou, Oexl Bettina, Monophoton signals in light gravitino production at $$e^+ e^-$$ e + e - colliders, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-014-2909-0
  44. H. Baer, K.-m. Cheung and J.F. Gunion, A heavy gluino as the lightest supersymmetric particle, Phys. Rev. D 59 (1999) 075002 [ hep-ph/9806361 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  45. Kats Yevgeny, Meade Patrick, Reece Matthew, Shih David, The status of GMSB after 1/fb at the LHC, 10.1007/jhep02(2012)115
  46. J. Alwall et al., Computing decay rates for new physics theories with FeynRules and MadGraph5/aMC@NLO, arXiv:1402.1178 [ INSPIRE ].
  47. Christensen Neil, de Aquino Priscila, Degrande Celine, Duhr Claude, Fuks Benjamin, Herquet Michel, Maltoni Fabio, Schumann Steffen, A comprehensive approach to new physics simulations, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-011-1541-5
  48. Degrande Céline, Duhr Claude, Fuks Benjamin, Grellscheid David, Mattelaer Olivier, Reiter Thomas, UFO – The Universal FeynRules Output, 10.1016/j.cpc.2012.01.022
  49. de Aquino Priscila, Link William, Maltoni Fabio, Mattelaer Olivier, Stelzer Tim, ALOHA: Automatic libraries of helicity amplitudes for Feynman diagram computations, 10.1016/j.cpc.2012.05.004
  50. Alwall J., Frederix R., Frixione S., Hirschi V., Maltoni F., Mattelaer O., Shao H.-S., Stelzer T., Torrielli P., Zaro M., The automated computation of tree-level and next-to-leading order differential cross sections, and their matching to parton shower simulations, 10.1007/jhep07(2014)079
  51. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  52. de Favereau J., , Delaere C., Demin P., Giammanco A., Lemaître V., Mertens A., Selvaggi M., DELPHES 3: a modular framework for fast simulation of a generic collider experiment, 10.1007/jhep02(2014)057
  53. Conte Eric, Fuks Benjamin, Serret Guillaume, MadAnalysis 5, a user-friendly framework for collider phenomenology, 10.1016/j.cpc.2012.09.009
  54. Pumplin Jonathan, Stump Daniel Robert, Huston Joey, Lai Hung-Liang, Nadolsky Pavel, Tung Wu-Ki, New Generation of Parton Distributions with Uncertainties from Global QCD Analysis, 10.1088/1126-6708/2002/07/012
  55. Beenakker W., Höpker R., Spira M., Zerwas P.M., Squark and gluino production at hadron colliders, 10.1016/s0550-3213(97)80027-2
  56. D. Gonçalves-Netto, D. López-Val, K. Mawatari, T. Plehn and I. Wigmore, Automated squark and gluino production to next-to-leading order, Phys. Rev. D 87 (2013) 014002 [ arXiv:1211.0286 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  57. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P, Soyez Gregory, The anti-kt jet clustering algorithm, 10.1088/1126-6708/2008/04/063
  58. Alwall Johan, Visscher Simon de, Maltoni Fabio, QCD radiation in the production of heavy colored particles at the LHC, 10.1088/1126-6708/2009/02/017
  59. Petersson Christoffer, Romagnoni Alberto, Torre Riccardo, Higgs decay with monophoton + signature from low scale supersymmetry breaking, 10.1007/jhep10(2012)016
  60. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P., Soyez Gregory, FastJet user manual : (for version 3.0.2), 10.1140/epjc/s10052-012-1896-2