User menu

Studies of azimuthal dihadron correlations in ultra-central PbPb collisions at sNN−−−√ =2.76 TeV

Bibliographic reference CMS Collaboration ; Basegmez, Suzan ; Beluffi, Camille ; Bruno, Giacomo Luca ; Castello, Roberto ; et. al. Studies of azimuthal dihadron correlations in ultra-central PbPb collisions at sNN−−−√ =2.76 TeV. In: Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 02, no.--, p. 088 (2014)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/140991
  1. Heinz Ulrich, Snellings Raimond, Collective Flow and Viscosity in Relativistic Heavy-Ion Collisions, 10.1146/annurev-nucl-102212-170540
  2. Adcox K., Adler S.S., Afanasiev S., Aidala C., Ajitanand N.N., Akiba Y., Al-Jamel A., Alexander J., Amirikas R., Aoki K., Aphecetche L., Arai Y., Armendariz R., Aronson S.H., Averbeck R., Awes T.C., Azmoun R., Babintsev V., Baldisseri A., Barish K.N., Barnes P.D., Barrette J., Bassalleck B., Bathe S., Batsouli S., Baublis V., Bauer F., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Bellaiche F.G., Belyaev S.T., Bennett M.J., Berdnikov Y., Bhagavatula S., Bjorndal M.T., Boissevain J.G., Borel H., Borenstein S., Botelho S., Brooks M.L., Brown D.S., Bruner N., Bucher D., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Burward-Hoy J.M., Butsyk S., Camard X., Carey T.A., Chai J.-S., Chand P., Chang J., Chang W.C., Chavez L.L., Chernichenko S., Chi C.Y., Chiba J., Chiu M., Choi I.J., Choi J., Choudhury R.K., Christ T., Chujo T., Chung M.S., Chung P., Cianciolo V., Cleven C.R., Cobigo Y., Cole B.A., Comets M.P., Constantin P., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Cussonneau J.P., d'Enterria D., Dahms T., Das K., David G., Deák F., Delagrange H., Denisov A., Deshpande A., Desmond E.J., Devismes A., Dietzsch O., Dinesh B.V., Drachenberg J.L., Drapier O., Drees A., Dubey A.K., du Rietz R., Durum A., Dutta D., Dzhordzhadze V., Ebisu K., Efremenko Y.V., Egdemir J., El Chenawi K., Enokizono A., En'yo H., Espagnon B., Esumi S., Ewell L., Ferdousi T., Fields D.E., Finck C., Fleuret F., Fokin S.L., Forestier B., Fox B.D., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J.E., Franz A., Frawley A.D., Fukao Y., Fung S.-Y., Gadrat S., Garpman S., Gastineau F., Germain M., Ghosh T.K., Glenn A., Godoi A.L., Gogiberidze G., Gonin M., Gosset J., Goto Y., Granier de Cassagnac R., Grau N., Greene S.V., Grosse Perdekamp M., Gunji T., Gupta S.K., Guryn W., Gustafsson H.-Å., Hachiya T., Hadjhenni A., Haggerty J.S., Hagiwara M.N., Hamagaki H., Hansen A.G., Hara H., Harada H., Hartouni E.P., Haruna K., Harvey M., Haslum E., Hasuko K., Hayano R., Hayashi N., He X., Heffner M., Hemmick T.K., Heuser J.M., Hibino M., Hidas P., Hiejima H., Hill J.C., Ho D.S., Hobbs R., Holmes M., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Hoover A., Horaguchi T., Hur H.M., Ichihara T., Ikonnikov V.V., Imai K., Inaba M., Inuzuka M., Ippolitov M.S., Isenhower D., Isenhower L., Ishihara M., Isobe T., Issah M., Isupov A., Jacak B.V., Jang W.Y., Jeong Y., Jia J., Jin J., Jinnouchi O., Johnson B.M., Johnson S.C., Joo K.S., Jouan D., Kajihara F., Kametani S., Kamihara N., Kaneta M., Kang J.H., Kann M., Kapoor S.S., Katou K., Kawabata T., Kawagishi T., Kazantsev A.V., Kelly S., Khachaturov B., Khanzadeev A., Kikuchi J., Kim D.H., Kim D.J., Kim D.W., Kim E., Kim G.-B., Kim H.J., Kim S.Y., Kim Y.-S., Kim Y.G., Kinney E., Kinnison W.W., Kiss A., Kistenev E., Kiyomichi A., Kiyoyama K., Klein-Boesing C., Klinksiek S., Kobayashi H., Kochenda L., Kochetkov V., Koehler D., Kohama T., Kohara R., Komkov B., Konno M., Kopytine M., Kotchetkov D., Kozlov A., Kroon P.J., Kuberg C.H., Kunde G.J., Kurihara N., Kurita K., Kuroki Y., Kweon M.J., Kwon Y., Kyle G.S., Lacey R., Ladygin V., Lajoie J.G., Lauret J., Le Bornec Y., Lebedev A., Leckey S., Lee D.M., Lee M.K., Lee S., Leitch M.J., Leite M.A.L., Li X.H., Li Z., Lim D.J., Lim H., Litvinenko A., Liu M.X., Liu X., Liu Y., Liu Z., Maguire C.F., Mahon J., Makdisi Y.I., Malakhov A., Malik M.D., Manko V.I., Mao Y., Mark S.K., Markacs S., Martinez G., Marx M.D., Masaike A., Masui H., Matathias F., Matsumoto T., McCain M.C., McGaughey P.L., Melnikov E., Merschmeyer M., Messer F., Messer M., Miake Y., Milan J., Miller T.E., Milov A., Mioduszewski S., Mischke R.E., Mishra G.C., Mitchell J.T., Mohanty A.K., Morrison D.P., Moss J.M., Moukhanova T.V., Mühlbacher F., Mukhopadhyay D., Muniruzzaman M., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagasaka Y., Nagata Y., Nagle J.L., Naglis M., Nakada Y., Nakamura T., Nandi B.K., Nara M., Newby J., Nguyen M., Nikkinen L., Nilsson P., Nishimura S., Norman B., Nyanin A.S., Nystrand J., O'Brien E., Ogilvie C.A., Ohnishi H., Ojha I.D., Okada H., Okada K., Omiwade O.O., Ono M., Onuchin V., Oskarsson A., Österman L., Otterlund I., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Paffrath L., Pal D., Palounek A.P.T., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park J., Park W.J., Parmar A., Pate S.F., Pei H., Peitzmann T., Penev V., Peng J.-C., Pereira H., Peresedov V., Peressounko D.Yu., Petridis A.N., Pierson A., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R.P., Pitukhin P., Plasil F., Pollack M., Pope K., Purschke M.L., Purwar A.K., Qu H., Qualls J.M., Rak J., Ravinovich I., Read K.F., Reuter M., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Roche G., Romana A., Rosati M., Rose A.A., Rosendahl S.S.E., Rosnet P., Rukoyatkin P., Rykov V.L., Ryu S.S., Sadler M.E., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi A., Sakaguchi T., Sakai M., Sakai S., Sako H., Sakuma T., Samsonov V., Sanfratello L., Sangster T.C., Santo R., Sato H.D., Sato S., Sawada S., Schlei B.R., Schutz Y., Semenov V., Seto R., Sharma D., Shaw M.R., Shea T.K., Shein I., Shibata T.-A., Shigaki K., Shiina T., Shimomura M., Shin Y.H., Shohjoh T., Shoji K., Sibiriak I.G., Sickles A., Silva C.L., Silvermyr D., Sim K.S., Simon-Gillo J., Singh C.P., Singh V., Sivertz M., Skutnik S., Smith W.C., Soldatov A., Soltz R.A., Sondheim W.E., Sorensen S.P., Sourikova I.V., Staley F., Stankus P.W., Starinsky N., Steinberg P., Stenlund E., Stepanov M., Ster A., Stoll S.P., Sugioka M., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sullivan J.P., Sumi Y., Sun Z., Suzuki M., Sziklai J., Tabaru T., Takagi S., Takagui E.M., Taketani A., Tamai M., Tanaka K.H., Tanaka Y., Tanida K., Taniguchi E., Tannenbaum M.J., Taranenko A., Tarján P., Tepe J.D., Thomas J., Thomas J.H., Thomas T.L., Tian W., Togawa M., Tojo J., Torii H., Towell R.S., Tram V.-N., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Tsuruoka H., Tsvetkov A.A., Tuli S.K., Tydesjö H., Tyurin N., Uam T.J., Ushiroda T., Valle H., van Hecke H.W., Velissaris C., Velkovska J., Velkovsky M., Vertesi R., Veszprémi V., Villatte L., Vinogradov A.A., Volkov M.A., Vorobyov A., Vznuzdaev E., Wagner M., Wang H., Wang X.R., Watanabe Y., Wessels J., White S.N., Willis N., Winter D., Witzig C., Wohn F.K., Woody C.L., Wysocki M., Xie W., Yagi K., Yang Y., Yanovich A., Yokkaichi S., Young G.R., Younus I., Yushmanov I.E., Zajc W.A., Zaudkte O., Zhang C., Zhang Z., Zhou S., Zhou S.J., Zimányi J., Zolin L., Zong X., Formation of dense partonic matter in relativistic nucleus–nucleus collisions at RHIC: Experimental evaluation by the PHENIX Collaboration, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2005.03.086
  3. Adams J., Aggarwal M.M., Ahammed Z., Amonett J., Anderson B.D., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G.S., Badyal S.K., Bai Y., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L.S., Baudot J., Bekele S., Belaga V.V., Bellingeri-Laurikainen A., Bellwied R., Berger J., Bezverkhny B.I., Bharadwaj S., Bhasin A., Bhati A.K., Bhatia V.S., Bichsel H., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Billmeier A., Bland L.C., Blyth C.O., Bonner B.E., Botje M., Boucham A., Bouchet J., Brandin A.V., Bravar A., Bystersky M., Cadman R.V., Cai X.Z., Caines H., Calderón de la Barca Sánchez M., Castillo J., Catu O., Cebra D., Chajecki Z., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen H.F., Chen Y., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Christie W., Coffin J.P., Cormier T.M., Cramer J.G., Crawford H.J., Das D., Das S., de Moura M.M., Dedovich T.G., Derevschikov A.A., Didenko L., Dietel T., Dogra S.M., Dong W.J., Dong X., Draper J.E., Du F., Dubey A.K., Dunin V.B., Dunlop J.C., Dutta Mazumdar M.R., Eckardt V., Edwards W.R., Efimov L.G., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Estienne M., Fachini P., Faivre J., Fatemi R., Fedorisin J., Filimonov K., Filip P., Finch E., Fine V., Fisyak Y., Fu J., Gagliardi C.A., Gaillard L., Gans J., Ganti M.S., Geurts F., Ghazikhanian V., Ghosh P., Gonzalez J.E., Gos H., Grachov O., Grebenyuk O., Grosnick D., Guertin S.M., Guo Y., Gupta A., Gutierrez T.D., Hallman T.J., Hamed A., Hardtke D., Harris J.W., Heinz M., Henry T.W., Hepplemann S., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffmann G.W., Huang H.Z., Huang S.L., Hughes E.W., Humanic T.J., Igo G., Ishihara A., Jacobs P., Jacobs W.W., Jedynak M., Jiang H., Jones P.G., Judd E.G., Kabana S., Kang K., Kaplan M., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Khodyrev V.Yu., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Kislov E.M., Klay J., Klein S.R., Koetke D.D., Kollegger T., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kramer M., Kravtsov P., Kravtsov V.I., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kulikov A.I., Kumar A., Kutuev R.Kh., Kuznetsov A.A., Lamont M.A.C., Landgraf J.M., Lange S., Laue F., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lehocka S., LeVine M.J., Li C., Li Q., Li Y., Lin G., Lindenbaum S.J., Lisa M.A., Liu F., Liu H., Liu L., Liu Q.J., Liu Z., Ljubicic T., Llope W.J., Long H., Longacre R.S., Lopez-Noriega M., Love W.A., Lu Y., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma G.L., Ma J.G., Ma Y.G., Magestro D., Mahajan S., Mahapatra D.P., Majka R., Mangotra L.K., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Martin L., Marx J.N., Matis H.S., Matulenko Yu.A., McClain C.J., McShane T.S., Meissner F., Melnick Yu., Meschanin A., Miller M.L., Minaev N.G., Mironov C., Mischke A., Mishra D.K., Mitchell J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Moore C.F., Morozov D.A., Munhoz M.G., Nandi B.K., Nayak S.K., Nayak T.K., Nelson J.M., Netrakanti P.K., Nikitin V.A., Nogach L.V., Nurushev S.B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okorokov V., Oldenburg M., Olson D., Pal S.K., Panebratsev Y., Panitkin S.Y., Pavlinov A.I., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Perevoztchikov V., Perkins C., Peryt W., Petrov V.A., Phatak S.C., Picha R., Planinic M., Pluta J., Porile N., Porter J., Poskanzer A.M., Potekhin M., Potrebenikova E., Potukuchi B.V.K.S., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Putschke J., Rakness G., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ravel O., Ray R.L., Razin S.V., Reichhold D., Reid J.G., Reinnarth J., Renault G., Retiere F., Ridiger A., Ritter H.G., Roberts J.B., Rogachevskiy O.V., Romero J.L., Rose A., Roy C., Ruan L., Russcher M., Sahoo R., Sakrejda I., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Sarsour M., Savin I., Sazhin P.S., Schambach J., Scharenberg R.P., Schmitz N., Seger J., Seyboth P., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Shao W., Sharma M., Shen W.Q., Shestermanov K.E., Shimanskiy S.S., Sichtermann E., Simon F., Singaraju R.N., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sood G., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Speltz J., Spinka H.M., Srivastava B., Stadnik A., Stanislaus T.D.S., Stock R., Stolpovsky A., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Suaide A.A.P., Sugarbaker E., Suire C., Sumbera M., Surrow B., Swanger M., Symons T.J.M., Szanto de Toledo A., Tai A., Takahashi J., Tang A.H., Tarnowsky T., Thein D., Thomas J.H., Timoshenko S., Tokarev M., Trentalange S., Tribble R.E., Tsai O.D., Ulery J., Ullrich T., Underwood D.G., Van Buren G., van Leeuwen M., Vander Molen A.M., Varma R., Vasilevski I.M., Vasiliev A.N., Vernet R., Vigdor S.E., Viyogi Y.P., Vokal S., Voloshin S.A., Waggoner W.T., Wang F., Wang G., Wang G., Wang X.L., Wang Y., Wang Y., Wang Z.M., Ward H., Watson J.W., Webb J.C., Westfall G.D., Wetzler A., Whitten C., Wieman H., Wissink S.W., Witt R., Wood J., Wu J., Xu N., Xu Z., Xu Z.Z., Yamamoto E., Yepes P., Yurevich V.I., Zborovsky I., Zhang H., Zhang W.M., Zhang Y., Zhang Z.P., Zoulkarneev R., Zoulkarneeva Y., Zubarev A.N., Experimental and theoretical challenges in the search for the quark–gluon plasma: The STAR Collaboration's critical assessment of the evidence from RHIC collisions, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2005.03.085
  4. Back B.B., Baker M.D., Ballintijn M., Barton D.S., Becker B., Betts R.R., Bickley A.A., Bindel R., Budzanowski A., Busza W., Carroll A., Chai Z., Decowski M.P., García E., Gburek T., George N.K., Gulbrandsen K., Gushue S., Halliwell C., Hamblen J., Harrington A.S., Hauer M., Heintzelman G.A., Henderson C., Hofman D.J., Hollis R.S., Hołyński R., Holzman B., Iordanova A., Johnson E., Kane J.L., Katzy J., Khan N., Kucewicz W., Kulinich P., Kuo C.M., Lee J.W., Lin W.T., Manly S., McLeod D., Mignerey A.C., Nouicer R., Olszewski A., Pak R., Park I.C., Pernegger H., Reed C., Remsberg L.P., Reuter M., Roland C., Roland G., Rosenberg L., Sagerer J., Sarin P., Sawicki P., Seals H., Sedykh I., Skulski W., Smith C.E., Stankiewicz M.A., Steinberg P., Stephans G.S.F., Sukhanov A., Tang J.-L., Tonjes M.B., Trzupek A., Vale C.M., van Nieuwenhuizen G.J., Vaurynovich S.S., Verdier R., Veres G.I., Wenger E., Wolfs F.L.H., Wosiek B., Woźniak K., Wuosmaa A.H., Wysłouch B., Zhang J., The PHOBOS perspective on discoveries at RHIC, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2005.03.084
  5. Arsene I., Bearden I.G., Beavis D., Besliu C., Budick B., Bøggild H., Chasman C., Christensen C.H., Christiansen P., Cibor J., Debbe R., Enger E., Gaardhøje J.J., Germinario M., Hansen O., Holm A., Holme A.K., Hagel K., Ito H., Jakobsen E., Jipa A., Jundt F., Jørdre J.I., Jørgensen C.E., Karabowicz R., Kim E.J., Kozik T., Larsen T.M., Lee J.H., Lee Y.K., Lindahl S., Løvhøiden G., Majka Z., Makeev A., Mikelsen M., Murray M.J., Natowitz J., Neumann B., Nielsen B.S., Ouerdane D., Płaneta R., Rami F., Ristea C., Ristea O., Röhrich D., Samset B.H., Sandberg D., Sanders S.J., Scheetz R.A., Staszel P., Tveter T.S., Videbæk F., Wada R., Yin Z., Zgura I.S., Quark–gluon plasma and color glass condensate at RHIC? The perspective from the BRAHMS experiment, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2005.02.130
  6. Shuryak Edward, What RHIC experiments and theory tell us about properties of quark–gluon plasma?, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2004.10.022
  7. Gyulassy Miklos, McLerran Larry, New forms of QCD matter discovered at RHIC, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2004.10.034
  8. CMS collaboration, Measurement of the elliptic anisotropy of charged particles produced in PbPb collisions at nucleon-nucleon center-of-mass energy = 2.76 TeV, Phys. Rev. C 87 (2013) 014902 [ arXiv:1204.1409 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  9. CMS collaboration, Centrality dependence of dihadron correlations and azimuthal anisotropy harmonics in PbPb collisions at $ \sqrt{{{s_{NN }}}} $ = 2.76 TeV, Eur. Phys. J. C 72 (2012) 2012 [ arXiv:1201.3158 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  10. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Cerny K., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., De Jesus Damiao D., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang S., Zhu B., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Davids M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Fischer D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Habib S., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Berger J., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Krajczar K., Radics B., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Abdulsalam A., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Heo S. G., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Jo H. Y., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Seo E., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Nelson R., Pellett D., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lueking L., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Evdokimov O., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Chung K., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Lae C. K., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Radicci V., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Peterman A., Rossato K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Jindal P., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Wolf M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Korjenevski S., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Richards A., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Engh D., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., , Azimuthal Anisotropy of Charged Particles at High Transverse Momenta in Pb-Pb Collisions atsNN=2.76  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.109.022301
  11. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Marcken G., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., De Jesus Damiao D., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zhu B., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Scheurer A., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gozzelino A., Gulmini M., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Maron G., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Pazzini J., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Dattola D., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Heo S. G., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ansari M. H., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Ricci-tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Azzolini V., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Apyan A., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Li W., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Brownson E., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., , Measurement of the Azimuthal Anisotropy of Neutral Pions in Pb-Pb Collisions atsNN=2.76  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.110.042301
  12. Aamodt K., Abelev B., Abrahantes Quintana A., Adamová D., Adare A. M., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agocs A. G., Aguilar Salazar S., Ahammed Z., Ahmad Masoodi A., Ahmad N., Ahn S. U., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaráz Aviña E., Alt T., Altini V., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arbor N., Arcelli S., Arend A., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Asryan A., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Äystö J., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldini Ferroli R., Baldisseri A., Baldit A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Bán J., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Baumann C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdermann E., Berdnikov Y., Bergmann C., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Biolcati E., Blanc A., Blanco F., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Boccioli M., Bock N., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Bombonati C., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Bortolin C., Bose S., Bossú F., Botje M., Böttger S., Boyer B., Braun-Munzinger P., Bravina L., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broz M., Brun R., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bugaiev K., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Canoa Roman V., Cara Romeo G., Carena F., Carena W., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Caselle M., Castillo Castellanos J., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chiavassa E., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Coccetti F., Coffin J.-P., Coli S., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Constantin P., Contin G., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortés Maldonado I., Cortese P., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Cotallo M. E., Crescio E., Crochet P., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Erasmo G. D., Dainese A., Dalsgaard H. H., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Das K., Dash A., Dash S., De S., De Azevedo Moregula A., de Barros G. O. V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., De Remigis R., de Rooij R., Debski P. R., Del Castillo Sanchez E., Delagrange H., Delgado Mercado Y., Dellacasa G., Deloff A., Demanov V., Dénes E., Deppman A., Di Bari D., Di Giglio C., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Dietel T., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domínguez I., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Driga O., Dubey A. K., Dubuisson J., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A. K., Dutta Majumdar M. R., Elia D., Emschermann D., Engel H., Erdal H. A., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Evrard S., Eyyubova G., Fabjan C. W., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fearick R., Fedunov A., Fehlker D., Fekete V., Felea D., Feofilov G., Fernández Téllez A., Ferretti A., Ferretti R., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Fini R., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Fragkiadakis M., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furano F., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gadrat S., Gagliardi M., Gago A., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Ganti M. S., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Garishvili I., Gemme R., Gerhard J., Germain M., Geuna C., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Gianotti P., Girard M. R., Giraudo G., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez R., Ferreiro E. G., González Santos H., González-Trueba L. H., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gros P., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerra Gutierrez C., Guerzoni B., Gulbrandsen K., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Gutbrod H., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Harris J. W., Hartig M., Hasch D., Hasegan D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayrapetyan A., Heide M., Heinz M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Hernández C., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann N., Hetland K. F., Hicks B., Hille P. T., Hippolyte B., Horaguchi T., Hori Y., Hristov P., Hřivnáčová I., Huang M., Huber S., Humanic T. J., Hwang D. S., Ichou R., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Incani E., Innocenti G. M., Innocenti P. G., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivan C., Ivanov A., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P. M., Jancurová L., Jangal S., Janik R., Jena S., Jirden L., Jones G. T., Jones P. G., Jovanović P., Jung H., Jung W., Jusko A., Kalcher S., Kaliňák P., Kalisky M., Kalliokoski T., Kalweit A., Kamermans R., Kanaki K., Kang E., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kazantsev A., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Khan M. M., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim D. J., Kim D. S., Kim D. W., Kim H. N., Kim J. H., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim S. H., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Klay J. L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kliemant M., Klovning A., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Koch K., Köhler M. K., Kolevatov R., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskih A., Kornaś E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Kour R., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kozlov K., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kraus I., Krawutschke T., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Krumbhorn D., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kucheriaev Y., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kushpil V., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., La Rocca P., Ladrón de Guevara P., Lafage V., Lara C., Lardeux A., Larsen D. T., Lazzeroni C., Le Bornec Y., Lea R., Lee K. S., Lee S. C., Lefèvre F., Lehnert J., Leistam L., Lenhardt M., Lenti V., León Monzón I., León Vargas H., Lévai P., Li X., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Liu L., Loenne P. I., Loggins V. R., Loginov V., Lohn S., Loizides C., Loo K. K., Lopez X., López Noriega M., López Torres E., Løvhøiden G., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Luquin L., Luzzi C., Ma K., Ma R., Madagodahettige-Don D. M., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D. P., Maire A., Mal’Kevich D., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Mangotra L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Marín A., Markert C., Martashvili I., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez Davalos A., Martínez García G., Martynov Y., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastromarco M., Mastroserio A., Matthews Z. L., Matyja A., Mayani D., Mayer C., Mazza G., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mendez Lorenzo P., Menis I., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Mereu P., Miake Y., Midori J., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C., Mlynarz J., Mohanty A. K., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Monteno M., Montes E., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moretto S., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Muhuri S., Müller H., Munhoz M. G., Munoz J., Musa L., Musso A., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Navach F., Navin S., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nazarov G., Nedosekin A., Nendaz F., Newby J., Nicassio M., Nielsen B. S., Niida T., Nikolaev S., Nikolic V., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B. S., Nilsson M. S., Noferini F., Nooren G., Novitzky N., Nyanin A., Nyatha A., Nygaard C., Nystrand J., Obayashi H., Ochirov A., Oeschler H., Oh S. K., Oleniacz J., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Ortona G., Oskarsson A., Ostrowski P., Otterlund I., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Padilla F., Pagano P., Jayarathna S. P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S., Pal S. K., Palaha A., Palmeri A., Pappalardo G. S., Park W. J., Patalakha D. I., Paticchio V., Pavlinov A., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Perini D., Perrino D., Peryt W., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Peters A. J., Petráček V., Petran M., Petris M., Petrov P., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Piccotti A., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Pitz N., Piuz F., Piyarathna D. B., Platt R., Płoskoń M., Pluta J., Pocheptsov T., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Polák K., Polichtchouk B., Pop A., Porteboeuf S., Pospíšil V., Potukuchi B., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Pulvirenti A., Punin V., Putiš M., Putschke J., Quercigh E., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Rademakers A., Rademakers O., Radomski S., Räihä T. S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Ramírez Reyes A., Rammler M., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Read K. F., Real J., Redlich K., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Ricaud H., Riccati L., Ricci R. A., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Rosinský P., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Rousseau S., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Rivetti A., Rusanov I., Ryabinkin E., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahoo R., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Saiz P., Sakai S., Sakata D., Salgado C. A., Samanta T., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sano S., Santo R., Santoro R., Sarkamo J., Saturnini P., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schreiner S., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott P. A., Scott R., Segato G., Selyuzhenkov I., Senyukov S., Seo J., Serci S., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Sgura I., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Sharma N., Sharma S., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siciliano M., Sicking E., Siemiarczuk T., Silenzi A., Silvermyr D., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Søgaard C., Soloviev A., Soltz R., Son H., Song J., Song M., Soos C., Soramel F., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Stefanini G., Steinbeck T., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stocco D., Stock R., Stokkevag C. H., Stolpovskiy M., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Subieta Vásquez M. A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sukhorukov M., Šumbera M., Susa T., Swoboda D., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szostak A., Tagridis C., Takahashi J., Tapia Takaki J. D., Tauro A., Tavlet M., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Thomas J. H., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Tlusty D., Toia A., Torii H., Toscano L., Tosello F., Traczyk T., Truesdale D., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Turvey A. J., Tveter T. S., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Uras A., Urbán J., Urciuoli G. M., Usai G. L., Vacchi A., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., van der Kolk N., van Leeuwen M., Vande Vyvre P., Vannucci L., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Veldhoen M., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara S., Vernekohl D. C., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Vikhlyantsev O., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vranic D., Øvrebekk G., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner V., Wan R., Wang D., Wang Y., Wang Y., Watanabe K., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk A., Wilk G., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Xaplanteris Karampatsos L., Yang H., Yang S., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I.-K., Yu W., Yuan X., Yushmanov I., Zabrodin E., Zach C., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zelnicek P., Zenin A., Zgura I., Zhalov M., Zhang X., Zhou D., Zichichi A., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zynovyev M., Elliptic Flow of Charged Particles in Pb-Pb Collisions atsNN=2.76  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.105.252302
  13. Aamodt K., Abelev B., Abrahantes Quintana A., Adamová D., Adare A. M., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agocs A. G., Agostinelli A., Aguilar Salazar S., Ahammed Z., Ahmad N., Ahmad Masoodi A., Ahn S. U., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaráz Aviña E., Alt T., Altini V., Altsybeev I., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arbor N., Arcelli S., Arend A., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Asryan A., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Äystö J., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldini Ferroli R., Baldisseri A., Baldit A., Bán J., Baral R. C., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Baumann C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdermann E., Berdnikov Y., Bergmann C., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Biolcati E., Blanco F., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Boccioli M., Bock N., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Bombonati C., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Bortolin C., Bose S., Bossú F., Botje M., Böttger S., Boyer B., Braun-Munzinger P., Bravina L., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broz M., Brun R., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Bugaiev K., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Canoa Roman V., Cara Romeo G., Carena F., Carena W., Carlin Filho N., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Caselle M., Castillo Castellanos J., Castillo Hernandez J. F., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Coccetti F., Coffin J.-P., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Constantin P., Contin G., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Cotallo M. E., Crescio E., Crochet P., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dainese A., Dalsgaard H. H., Danu A., Das I., Das D., Dash S., Dash A., De S., De Azevedo Moregula A., de Barros G. O. V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., Delagrange H., Del Castillo Sanchez E., Delgado Mercado Y., Dellacasa G., Deloff A., Demanov V., De Marco N., Dénes E., De Pasquale S., Deppman A., Erasmo G. D., de Rooij R., Di Bari D., Dietel T., Di Giglio C., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domínguez I., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Driga O., Dubey A. K., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar M. R., Dutta Majumdar A. K., Elia D., Emschermann D., Engel H., Erdal H. A., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Evrard S., Eyyubova G., Fabjan C. W., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fearick R., Fedunov A., Fehlker D., Fekete V., Felea D., Feofilov G., Fernández Téllez A., Ferretti R., Ferretti A., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Fini R., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Fragkiadakis M., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furano F., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gadrat S., Gagliardi M., Gago A., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Gemme R., Gerhard J., Germain M., Geuna C., Gheata M., Gheata A., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Gianotti P., Girard M. R., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez R., Ferreiro E. G., González-Trueba L. H., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Graczykowski L. K., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras C., Grigoras A., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan S., Grigoryan A., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gros P., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerra Gutierrez C., Guerzoni B., Guilbaud M., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gunji T., Gupta R., Gupta A., Gutbrod H., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Han B. H., Hanratty L. D., Harmanova Z., Harris J. W., Hartig M., Hasegan D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayrapetyan A., Heide M., Heinz M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann N., Hetland K. F., Hicks B., Hille P. T., Hippolyte B., Horaguchi T., Hori Y., Hristov P., Hřivnáčová I., Huang M., Huber S., Humanic T. J., Hwang D. S., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Incani E., Innocenti G. M., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivan C., Ivanov V., Ivanov A., Ivanov M., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P. M., Jancurová L., Jangal S., Janik M. A., Janik R., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena S., Jirden L., Jones G. T., Jones P. G., Jovanović P., Jung W., Jung H., Jusko A., Kaidalov A. B., Kalcher S., Kaliňák P., Kalisky M., Kalliokoski T., Kalweit A., Kamermans R., Kanaki K., Kang J. H., Kang E., Kaplin V., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kazantsev A., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Khan M. M., Khan P., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim S., Kim B., Kim D. J., Kim S. H., Kim D. S., Kim D. W., Kim J. H., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Klay J. L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kliemant M., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Koch K., Köhler M. K., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskih A., Kornaś E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Kour R., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kozlov K., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kraus I., Krawutschke T., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kucheriaev Y., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kushpil V., Kvaerno H., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Ladrón de Guevara P., Lafage V., Lakomov I., Lara C., Lardeux A., La Rocca P., Larsen D. T., Lazzeroni C., Lea R., Le Bornec Y., Lee K. S., Lee S. C., Lefèvre F., Lehnert J., Leistam L., Lenhardt M., Lenti V., León H., León Monzón I., León Vargas H., Lévai P., Li X., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Liu L., Loenne P. I., Loggins V. R., Loginov V., Lohn S., Lohner D., Loizides C., Loo K. K., Lopez X., López Noriega M., López Torres E., Løvhøiden G., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Luquin L., Luzzi C., Ma K., Ma R., Madagodahettige-Don D. M., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D. P., Maire A., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Mal’Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Mangotra L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Marín A., Markert C., Martashvili I., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez Davalos A., Martínez García G., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastromarco M., Mastroserio A., Matthews Z. L., Matyja A., Mayani D., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mendez Lorenzo P., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Midori J., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C., Mlynarz J., Mohanty B., Mohanty A. K., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Monteno M., Montes E., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moretto S., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Muhuri S., Müller H., Munhoz M. G., Musa L., Musso A., Nagle J. L., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Navach F., Navin S., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nazarov G., Nedosekin A., Nicassio M., Nielsen B. S., Niida T., Nikolaev S., Nikolic V., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B. S., Nilsson M. S., Noferini F., Nooren G., Novitzky N., Nyanin A., Nyatha A., Nygaard C., Nystrand J., Obayashi H., Ochirov A., Oeschler H., Oh S. K., Oleniacz J., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Ortona G., Oskarsson A., Ostrowski P., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Padilla F., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S. K., Pal S., Palaha A., Palmeri A., Pappalardo G. S., Park W. J., Pastirčák B., Patalakha D. I., Paticchio V., Pavlinov A., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Perini D., Peryt W., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Peters A. J., Petráček V., Petran M., Petris M., Petrov P., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Piccotti A., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Pitz N., Piyarathna D. B., Platt R., Płoskoń M., Pluta J., Pocheptsov T., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Polák K., Polichtchouk B., Pop A., Pospíšil V., Potukuchi B., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Pulvirenti A., Punin V., Putiš M., Putschke J., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Rademakers A., Radomski S., Räihä T. S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Ramírez Reyes A., Rammler M., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Rathee D., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Reichelt P., Reicher M., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Ricaud H., Riccati L., Ricci R. A., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Rosinský P., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Rousseau S., Roy P., Roy C., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Ryabinkin E., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahoo R., Sahu P. K., Saiz P., Sakaguchi H., Sakai S., Sakata D., Salgado C. A., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano S., Sano M., Santo R., Santoro R., Sarkamo J., Saturnini P., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schreiner S., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Scott P. A., Segato G., Selyuzhenkov I., Senyukov S., Serci S., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Sgura I., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Sharma S., Sharma N., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siciliano M., Sicking E., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Sinha T., Sinha B. C., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Son H., Song M., Song J., Soos C., Soramel F., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinbeck T., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stocco D., Stokkevag C. H., Stolpovskiy M., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Subieta Vásquez M. A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sukhorukov M., Šumbera M., Susa T., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szostak A., Tagridis C., Takahashi J., Tapia Takaki J. D., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Thomas J. H., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Tlusty D., Toia A., Torii H., Toscano L., Traczyk T., Truesdale D., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Turvey A. J., Tveter T. S., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Uras A., Urbán J., Urciuoli G. M., Usai G. L., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., van der Kolk N., Vande Vyvre P., van Leeuwen M., Vannucci L., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Veldhoen M., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara S., Vernekohl D. C., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Vikhlyantsev O., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov Y., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Virgili T., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vranic D., Øvrebekk G., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner V., Wan R., Wang Y., Wang Y., Wang M., Wang D., Watanabe K., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk A., Wilk G., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Xaplanteris Karampatsos L., Yang H., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I.-K., Yoon J., Yuan X., Yushmanov I., Zabrodin E., Zach C., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zelnicek P., Zenin A., Zgura I., Zhalov M., Zhang X., Zhou D., Zhou F., Zhou Y., Zhu X., Zichichi A., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zynovyev M., Higher Harmonic Anisotropic Flow Measurements of Charged Particles in Pb-Pb Collisions atsNN=2.76  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.107.032301
  14. ALICE collaboration, Harmonic decomposition of two-particle angular correlations in Pb-Pb collisions at $ \sqrt{{{s_{NN }}}} $ = 2.76 TeV, Phys. Lett. B 708 (2012) 249 [ arXiv:1109.2501 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  15. ATLAS collaboration, Measurement of the pseudorapidity and transverse momentum dependence of the elliptic flow of charged particles in lead-lead collisions at $ \sqrt{{{s_{NN }}}} $ = 2.76TeV with the ATLAS detector, Phys. Lett. B 707 (2012) 330 [ arXiv:1108.6018 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  16. ATLAS collaboration, Measurement of the azimuthal anisotropy for charged particle production in $ \sqrt{{{s_{NN }}}} $ = 2.76 TeV lead-lead collisions with the ATLAS detector, Phys. Rev. C 86 (2012) 014907 [ arXiv:1203.3087 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  17. ATLAS collaboration, Measurement of the distributions of event-by-event flow harmonics in lead-lead collisions at $ \sqrt{{{s_{NN }}}} $ = 2.76 TeV with the ATLAS detector at the LHC, JHEP 11 (2013) 183 [ arXiv:1305.2942 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  18. Alver B., Back B. B., Baker M. D., Ballintijn M., Barton D. S., Betts R. R., Bickley A. A., Bindel R., Busza W., Carroll A., Chai Z., Decowski M. P., García E., Gburek T., George N., Gulbrandsen K., Halliwell C., Hamblen J., Hauer M., Henderson C., Hofman D. J., Hollis R. S., Hołyński R., Holzman B., Iordanova A., Johnson E., Kane J. L., Khan N., Kulinich P., Kuo C. M., Li W., Lin W. T., Loizides C., Manly S., Mignerey A. C., Nouicer R., Olszewski A., Pak R., Reed C., Roland C., Roland G., Sagerer J., Seals H., Sedykh I., Smith C. E., Stankiewicz M. A., Steinberg P., Stephans G. S. F., Sukhanov A., Tonjes M. B., Trzupek A., Vale C., van Nieuwenhuizen G. J., Vaurynovich S. S., Verdier R., Veres G. I., Walters P., Wenger E., Wolfs F. L. H., Wosiek B., Woźniak K., Wysłouch B., Event-by-Event Fluctuations of Azimuthal Particle Anisotropy inAu+AuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.104.142301
  19. B. Alver et al., Importance of correlations and fluctuations on the initial source eccentricity in high-energy nucleus-nucleus collisions, Phys. Rev. C 77 (2008) 014906 [ arXiv:0711.3724 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  20. Bhalerao Rajeev S., Ollitrault Jean-Yves, Eccentricity fluctuations and elliptic flow at RHIC, 10.1016/j.physletb.2006.08.055
  21. Voloshin Sergei A., Poskanzer Arthur M., Tang Aihong, Wang Gang, Elliptic flow in the Gaussian model of eccentricity fluctuations, 10.1016/j.physletb.2007.11.043
  22. J.-Y. Ollitrault, A.M. Poskanzer and S.A. Voloshin, Effect of flow fluctuations and nonflow on elliptic flow methods, Phys. Rev. C 80 (2009) 014904 [ arXiv:0904.2315 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  23. B. Alver and G. Roland, Collision geometry fluctuations and triangular flow in heavy-ion collisions, Phys. Rev. C 81 (2010) 054905 [Erratum ibid. C 82 (2010) 039903] [ arXiv:1003.0194 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  24. Z. Qiu and U.W. Heinz, Event-by-event shape and flow fluctuations of relativistic heavy-ion collision fireballs, Phys. Rev. C 84 (2011) 024911 [ arXiv:1104.0650 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  25. Luzum Matthew, Ollitrault Jean-Yves, Extracting the shear viscosity of the quark-gluon plasma from flow in ultra-central heavy-ion collisions, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2013.02.028
  26. F.G. Gardim, F. Grassi, M. Luzum and J.-Y. Ollitrault, Breaking of factorization of two-particle correlations in hydrodynamics, Phys. Rev. C 87 (2013) 031901 [ arXiv:1211.0989 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  27. U. Heinz, Z. Qiu and C. Shen, Fluctuating flow angles and anisotropic flow measurements, Phys. Rev. C 87 (2013) 034913 [ arXiv:1302.3535 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  28. CMS collaboration, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 2008 JINST 3 S08004 [ INSPIRE ].
  29. Grachov O A, Murray M, Snyder J, Wood J, Zhukova V, Ayan A S, Debbins P, Ingram D F, Norbeck E, Onel Y, Garcia E, Stephans G, Collaboration Cms, Performance of the combined zero degree calorimeter for CMS, 10.1088/1742-6596/160/1/012059
  30. Z.-W. Lin, C.M. Ko, B.-A. Li, B. Zhang and S. Pal, A multi-phase transport model for relativistic heavy ion collisions, Phys. Rev. C 72 (2005) 064901 [ nucl-th/0411110 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  31. Agostinelli S., Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce P., Asai M., Axen D., Banerjee S., Barrand G., Behner F., Bellagamba L., Boudreau J., Broglia L., Brunengo A., Burkhardt H., Chauvie S., Chuma J., Chytracek R., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Degtyarenko P., Dell'Acqua A., Depaola G., Dietrich D., Enami R., Feliciello A., Ferguson C., Fesefeldt H., Folger G., Foppiano F., Forti A., Garelli S., Giani S., Giannitrapani R., Gibin D., Gómez Cadenas J.J., González I., Gracia Abril G., Greeniaus G., Greiner W., Grichine V., Grossheim A., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Hamatsu R., Hashimoto K., Hasui H., Heikkinen A., Howard A., Ivanchenko V., Johnson A., Jones F.W., Kallenbach J., Kanaya N., Kawabata M., Kawabata Y., Kawaguti M., Kelner S., Kent P., Kimura A., Kodama T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lamanna E., Lampén T., Lara V., Lefebure V., Lei F., Liendl M., Lockman W., Longo F., Magni S., Maire M., Medernach E., Minamimoto K., Mora de Freitas P., Morita Y., Murakami K., Nagamatu M., Nartallo R., Nieminen P., Nishimura T., Ohtsubo K., Okamura M., O'Neale S., Oohata Y., Paech K., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ranjard F., Rybin A., Sadilov S., Di Salvo E., Santin G., Sasaki T., Savvas N., Sawada Y., Scherer S., Sei S., Sirotenko V., Smith D., Starkov N., Stoecker H., Sulkimo J., Takahata M., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Safai Tehrani E., Tropeano M., Truscott P., Uno H., Urban L., Urban P., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wander W., Weber H., Wellisch J.P., Wenaus T., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yamada T., Yoshida H., Zschiesche D., Geant4—a simulation toolkit, 10.1016/s0168-9002(03)01368-8
  32. O. Djuvsland and J. Nystrand, Single and double photonuclear excitations in Pb+Pb collisions at $ \sqrt{{{s_{NN }}}} $ = 2.76 TeV at the CERN Large Hadron Collider, Phys. Rev. C 83 (2011) 041901 [ arXiv:1011.4908 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  33. Lokhtin I. P., Snigirev A. M., A model of jet quenching in ultrarelativistic heavy ion collisionsand high- pT hadron spectra at RHIC, 10.1140/epjc/s2005-02426-3
  34. CMS collaboration, Observation of long-range near-side angular correlations in proton-proton collisions at the LHC, JHEP 09 (2010) 091 [ arXiv:1009.4122 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  35. CMS collaboration, Long-range and short-range dihadron angular correlations in central PbPb collisions at a nucleon-nucleon center of mass energy of 2.76 TeV, JHEP 07 (2011) 076 [ arXiv:1105.2438 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  36. CMS collaboration, Observation of long-range near-side angular correlations in proton-lead collisions at the LHC, Phys. Lett. B 718 (2013) 795 [ arXiv:1210.5482 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  37. CMS collaboration, Multiplicity and transverse momentum dependence of two- and four-particle correlations in pPb and PbPb collisions, Phys. Lett. B 724 (2013) 213 [ arXiv:1305.0609 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  38. B.H. Alver, C. Gombeaud, M. Luzum and J.-Y. Ollitrault, Triangular flow in hydrodynamics and transport theory, Phys. Rev. C 82 (2010) 034913 [ arXiv:1007.5469 ] [ INSPIRE ].
  39. Borghini Nicolas, Ollitrault Jean-Yves, Momentum spectra, anisotropic flow, and ideal fluids, 10.1016/j.physletb.2006.09.062
  40. Miller Michael L., Reygers Klaus, Sanders Stephen J., Steinberg Peter, Glauber Modeling in High-Energy Nuclear Collisions, 10.1146/annurev.nucl.57.090506.123020
  41. B. Alver, M. Baker, C. Loizides and P. Steinberg, The PHOBOS Glauber Monte Carlo, arXiv:0805.4411 [ INSPIRE ].
  42. H.-J. Drescher, A. Dumitru, A. Hayashigaki and Y. Nara, The eccentricity in heavy-ion collisions from color glass condensate initial conditions, Phys. Rev. C 74 (2006) 044905 [ nucl-th/0605012 ] [ INSPIRE ].