User menu

Search for pair production of third-generation leptoquarks and top squarks in pp collisions at s√=7 TeV

  • Open access
  • PDF
  • 364.12 K
  1. Georgi Howard, Glashow S. L., Unity of All Elementary-Particle Forces, 10.1103/physrevlett.32.438
  2. Chakdar Shreyashi, Li Tianjun, Nandi S., Rai Santosh Kumar, Unity of elementary particles and forces for the third family, 10.1016/j.physletb.2012.10.021
  3. Pati Jogesh C., Salam Abdus, Lepton number as the fourth "color", 10.1103/physrevd.10.275
  4. Gripaios Ben, Composite leptoquarks at the LHC, 10.1007/jhep02(2010)045
  5. Hewett J, Low-energy phenomenology of superstring-inspired E6 models, 10.1016/0370-1573(89)90071-9
  6. Eichten Estia, Lane Kenneth, Dynamical breaking of weak interaction symmetries, 10.1016/0370-2693(80)90065-9
  7. Shanker O., constraints on leptoquarks and supersymmetric particles, 10.1016/0550-3213(82)90196-1
  8. Papucci Michele, Ruderman Joshua T., Weiler Andreas, Natural SUSY endures, 10.1007/jhep09(2012)035
  9. Barbier R., Bérat C., Besançon M., Chemtob M., Deandrea A., Dudas E., Fayet P., Lavignac S., Moreau G., Perez E., Sirois Y., R-Parity-violating supersymmetry, 10.1016/j.physrep.2005.08.006
  10. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Gonzalez J. Suarez, Bansal S., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Maes J., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Devroede O., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Adler V., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., De Souza S. Fonseca, Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Da Silva W. L. Prado, Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Tomei T. R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Rios A. A. Ocampo, Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F. X., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffoni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Bender W., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanskey D., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Ahmad W. Haj, Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Martin M. Aldaya, Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Raval A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Berger J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T.J., Panagiotou A., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J. B., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Choudhary B. C., Gomber B., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Khurana R., Kumar A., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Sarkar S., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Buontempo S., Montoya C. A. Carrillo, Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Fòa L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Pereira A. Vilela, Belfortea S., Cossutti F., Ricca G. Della, Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D., Son D. C., Son T., Kim Zero, Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jeong M. S., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Rhee H. B., Seo E., Shin S., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., La Cruz I. Heredia-de, Lopez-Fernandez R., Villalb R. Magaña, Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Moreno S. Carrillo, Valencia F. Vazquez, Ibarguen H. A. Salazar, Linares E. Casimiro, Pineda A. Morelos, Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanovy V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Llatas M. Chamizo, Colino N., De La Cruz B., Peris A. Delgado, Pardos C. Diez, Vázquez D. Domínguez, Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J. P. Fernández, Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Pelayo J. Puerta, Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Menendez J. Fernandez, Folgueras S., Caballero I. Gonzalez, Iglesias L. Lloret, Garcia J. M. Vizan, Cifuentes J. A. Brochero, Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Campderros J. Duarte, Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Sanchez J. Gonzalez, Jorda C., Pardo P. Lobelle, Virto A. Lopez, Marco J., Marco R., Rivero C. Martinez, Matorras F., Sanchez F. J. Munoz, Gomez J. Piedra, Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sanudo M. Sobron, Vila I., Cortabitarte R. Vilar, Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Perez J. A. Coarasa, Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Garrido R. Gomez-Reino, Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Maurisset A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Racz A., Antunes J. Rodrigues, Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tadel M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chanon N., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., del Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz, Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F.J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauschery L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Rikova M. Ivova, Mejias B. Millan, Otiougova P., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Dutta S., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Wu J. H., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Topaksu A. Kayis, Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Cerci D. Sunar, Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Hartley D., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Negra M. Della, Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Bryer A. Guneratne, Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., MacEvoy B. C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Acosta M. Vazquez, Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Bose T., Jarrin E. Carrera, Fantasia C., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Salur S., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schleiny P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Chandra A., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Sheny B. C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Lopez E. Luiggi, Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Cassel D., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Kaufman G. Nicolas, Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Salvati E., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Mesa D., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Quertenmont L., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hamdan S., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. f., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E. A., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P. R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Pegna D. Lopes, Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Vargas J. E. Ramirez, Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A. F., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Flood K., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Palmonari F., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Search for supersymmetry in events with a lepton, a photon, and large missing transverse energy in pp collisions at $ \sqrt {s} = 7 $ TeV, 10.1007/jhep06(2011)093
  11. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Trauner C., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Benucci L., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Marage P. E., Raval A., Thomas L., Vander Marcken G., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Adler V., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., Brito L., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Sznajder A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A. A., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Davids M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Tornier D., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schröder M., Schum T., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Berger J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Röcker S., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Choudhary B. C., Gupta P., Kumar A., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain S., Jain S., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mathew T., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G. A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Segneri G., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Jo H. Y., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Seo E., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Polujanskas M., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Ansari M. H., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Pela J., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bell A. J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H. F., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Maurisset A., Mavromanolakis G., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Jaeger A., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Özbek M., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Cheng T. L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Henderson C., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J. P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Mall O., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Rutherford B., Salur S., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Kao S. C., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Salvati E., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pivarski J., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Schwarz T., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Myeonghun P., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S. C., Ferencek D., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Jindal P., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Smith K., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Sakumoto W., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Atramentov O., Barker A., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goadhouse S., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Bellinger J. N., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Efron J., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Parker W., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., , Search for Supersymmetry at the LHC in Events with Jets and Missing Transverse Energy, 10.1103/physrevlett.107.221804
  12. Abazov V. M., Abbott B., Abolins M., Acharya B. S., Adams M., Adams T., Aguilo E., Ahsan M., Alexeev G. D., Alkhazov G., Alton A., Alverson G., Alves G. A., Anastasoaie M., Ancu L. S., Andeen T., Anderson S., Andrieu B., Anzelc M. S., Aoki M., Arnoud Y., Arov M., Arthaud M., Askew A., Åsman B., Assis Jesus A. C. S., Atramentov O., Avila C., Badaud F., Bagby L., Baldin B., Bandurin D. V., Banerjee P., Banerjee S., Barberis E., Barfuss A.-F., Bargassa P., Baringer P., Barreto J., Bartlett J. F., Bassler U., Bauer D., Beale S., Bean A., Begalli M., Begel M., Belanger-Champagne C., Bellantoni L., Bellavance A., Benitez J. A., Beri S. B., Bernardi G., Bernhard R., Bertram I., Besançon M., Beuselinck R., Bezzubov V. A., Bhat P. C., Bhatnagar V., Biscarat C., Blazey G., Blekman F., Blessing S., Bloch D., Bloom K., Boehnlein A., Boline D., Bolton T. A., Boos E. E., Borissov G., Bose T., Brandt A., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Bross A., Brown D., Bu X. B., Buchanan N. J., Buchholz D., Buehler M., Buescher V., Bunichev V., Burdin S., Burnett T. H., Buszello C. P., Butler J. M., Calfayan P., Calvet S., Cammin J., Carvalho W., Casey B. C. K., Castilla-Valdez H., Chakrabarti S., Chakraborty D., Chan K., Chan K. M., Chandra A., Charles F., Cheu E., Chevallier F., Cho D. K., Choi S., Choudhary B., Christofek L., Christoudias T., Cihangir S., Claes D., Clutter J., Cooke M., Cooper W. E., Corcoran M., Couderc F., Cousinou M.-C., Crépé-Renaudin S., Cuplov V., Cutts D., Ćwiok M., da Motta H., Das A., Davies G., De K., de Jong S. J., De La Cruz-Burelo E., De Oliveira Martins C., Degenhardt J. D., Déliot F., Demarteau M., Demina R., Denisov D., Denisov S. P., Desai S., Diehl H. T., Diesburg M., Dominguez A., Dong H., Dudko L. V., Duflot L., Dugad S. R., Duggan D., Duperrin A., Dyer J., Dyshkant A., Eads M., Edmunds D., Ellison J., Elvira V. D., Enari Y., Eno S., Ermolov P., Evans H., Evdokimov A., Evdokimov V. N., Ferapontov A. V., Ferbel T., Fiedler F., Filthaut F., Fisher W., Fisk H. E., Fortner M., Fox H., Fu S., Fuess S., Gadfort T., Galea C. F., Gallas E., Garcia C., Garcia-Bellido A., Gavrilov V., Gay P., Geist W., Gelé D., Gerber C. E., Gershtein Y., Gillberg D., Ginther G., Gollub N., Gómez B., Goussiou A., Grannis P. D., Greenlee H., Greenwood Z. D., Gregores E. M., Grenier G., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Grohsjean A., Grünendahl S., Grünewald M. W., Guo F., Guo J., Gutierrez G., Gutierrez P., Haas A., Hadley N. J., Haefner P., Hagopian S., Haley J., Hall I., Hall R. E., Han L., Harder K., Harel A., Hauptman J. M., Hauser R., Hays J., Hebbeker T., Hedin D., Hegeman J. G., Heinson A. P., Heintz U., Hensel C., Herner K., Hesketh G., Hildreth M. D., Hirosky R., Hobbs J. D., Hoeneisen B., Hoeth H., Hohlfeld M., Hossain S., Houben P., Hu Y., Hubacek Z., Hynek V., Iashvili I., Illingworth R., Ito A. S., Jabeen S., Jaffré M., Jain S., Jakobs K., Jarvis C., Jesik R., Johns K., Johnson C., Johnson M., Jonckheere A., Jonsson P., Juste A., Kajfasz E., Kalk J. M., Karmanov D., Kasper P. A., Katsanos I., Kau D., Kaushik V., Kehoe R., Kermiche S., Khalatyan N., Khanov A., Kharchilava A., Kharzheev Y. M., Khatidze D., Kim T. J., Kirby M. H., Kirsch M., Klima B., Kohli J. M., Konrath J.-P., Kozelov A. V., Kraus J., Kuhl T., Kumar A., Kupco A., Kurča T., Kuzmin V. A., Kvita J., Lacroix F., Lam D., Lammers S., Landsberg G., Lebrun P., Lee W. M., Leflat A., Lellouch J., Li J., Li L., Li Q. Z., Lietti S. M., Lima J. G. R., Lincoln D., Linnemann J., Lipaev V. V., Lipton R., Liu Y., Liu Z., Lobodenko A., Lokajicek M., Love P., Lubatti H. J., Luna R., Lyon A. L., Maciel A. K. A., Mackin D., Madaras R. J., Mättig P., Magass C., Magerkurth A., Mal P. K., Malbouisson H. B., Malik S., Malyshev V. L., Mao H. S., Maravin Y., Martin B., McCarthy R., Melnitchouk A., Mendoza L., Mercadante P. G., Merkin M., Merritt K. W., Meyer A., Meyer J., Millet T., Mitrevski J., Mommsen R. K., Mondal N. K., Moore R. W., Moulik T., Muanza G. S., Mulhearn M., Mundal O., Mundim L., Nagy E., Naimuddin M., Narain M., Naumann N. A., Neal H. A., Negret J. P., Neustroev P., Nilsen H., Nogima H., Novaes S. F., Nunnemann T., O’Dell V., O’Neil D. C., Obrant G., Ochando C., Onoprienko D., Oshima N., Osman N., Osta J., Otec R., Otero y Garzón G. J., Owen M., Padley P., Pangilinan M., Parashar N., Park S.-J., Park S. K., Parsons J., Partridge R., Parua N., Patwa A., Pawloski G., Penning B., Perfilov M., Peters K., Peters Y., Pétroff P., Petteni M., Piegaia R., Piper J., Pleier M.-A., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Podstavkov V. M., Pogorelov Y., Pol M.-E., Polozov P., Pope B. G., Popov A. V., Potter C., Prado da Silva W. L., Prosper H. B., Protopopescu S., Qian J., Quadt A., Quinn B., Rakitine A., Rangel M. S., Ranjan K., Ratoff P. N., Renkel P., Reucroft S., Rich P., Rieger J., Rijssenbeek M., Ripp-Baudot I., Rizatdinova F., Robinson S., Rodrigues R. F., Rominsky M., Royon C., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Safronov G., Sajot G., Sánchez-Hernández A., Sanders M. P., Sanghi B., Savage G., Sawyer L., Scanlon T., Schaile D., Schamberger R. D., Scheglov Y., Schellman H., Schliephake T., Schwanenberger C., Schwartzman A., Schwienhorst R., Sekaric J., Severini H., Shabalina E., Shamim M., Shary V., Shchukin A. A., Shivpuri R. K., Siccardi V., Simak V., Sirotenko V., Skubic P., Slattery P., Smirnov D., Snow G. R., Snow J., Snyder S., Söldner-Rembold S., Sonnenschein L., Sopczak A., Sosebee M., Soustruznik K., Spurlock B., Stark J., Steele J., Stolin V., Stoyanova D. A., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strang M. A., Strauss E., Strauss M., Ströhmer R., Strom D., Stutte L., Sumowidagdo S., Svoisky P., Sznajder A., Tamburello P., Tanasijczuk A., Taylor W., Tiller B., Tissandier F., Titov M., Tokmenin V. V., Toole T., Torchiani I., Trefzger T., Tsybychev D., Tuchming B., Tully C., Tuts P. M., Unalan R., Uvarov L., Uvarov S., Uzunyan S., Vachon B., van den Berg P. J., Van Kooten R., van Leeuwen W. M., Varelas N., Varnes E. W., Vasilyev I. A., Vaupel M., Verdier P., Vertogradov L. S., Verzocchi M., Villeneuve-Seguier F., Vint P., Vokac P., Von Toerne E., Voutilainen M., Wagner R., Wahl H. D., Wang L., Wang M. H. L. S., Warchol J., Watts G., Wayne M., Weber G., Weber M., Welty-Rieger L., Wenger A., Wermes N., Wetstein M., White A., Wicke D., Wilson G. W., Wimpenny S. J., Wobisch M., Wood D. R., Wyatt T. R., Xie Y., Yacoob S., Yamada R., Yasuda T., Yatsunenko Y. A., Yin H., Yip K., Yoo H. D., Youn S. W., Yu J., Zeitnitz C., Zhao T., Zhou B., Zhu J., Zielinski M., Zieminska D., Zieminski A., Zivkovic L., Zutshi V., Zverev E. G., Search for Third Generation Scalar Leptoquarks Decaying intoτb, 10.1103/physrevlett.101.241802
  13. Aaltonen T., Adelman J., Akimoto T., Albrow M. G., Álvarez González B., Amerio S., Amidei D., Anastassov A., Annovi A., Antos J., Aoki M., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Arisawa T., Artikov A., Ashmanskas W., Attal A., Aurisano A., Azfar F., Azzi-Bacchetta P., Azzurri P., Bacchetta N., Badgett W., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Baroiant S., Bartsch V., Bauer G., Beauchemin P.-H., Bedeschi F., Bednar P., Behari S., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Belloni A., Benjamin D., Beretvas A., Beringer J., Berry T., Bhatti A., Binkley M., Bisello D., Bizjak I., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Blumenfeld B., Bocci A., Bodek A., Boisvert V., Bolla G., Bolshov A., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Boveia A., Brau B., Bridgeman A., Brigliadori L., Bromberg C., Brubaker E., Budagov J., Budd H. S., Budd S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Bussey P., Buzatu A., Byrum K. L., Cabrera S., Campanelli M., Campbell M., Canelli F., Canepa A., Carlsmith D., Carosi R., Carrillo S., Carron S., Casal B., Casarsa M., Castro A., Catastini P., Cauz D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Chang S. H., Chen Y. C., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chlachidze G., Chlebana F., Cho K., Chokheli D., Chou J. P., Choudalakis G., Chuang S. H., Chung K., Chung W. H., Chung Y. S., Ciobanu C. I., Ciocci M. A., Clark A., Clark D., Compostella G., Convery M. E., Conway J., Cooper B., Copic K., Cordelli M., Cortiana G., Crescioli F., Cuenca Almenar C., Cuevas J., Culbertson R., Cully J. C., Dagenhart D., Datta M., Davies T., de Barbaro P., De Cecco S., Deisher A., De Lentdecker G., De Lorenzo G., Dell’Orso M., Demortier L., Deng J., Deninno M., De Pedis D., Derwent P. F., Di Giovanni G. P., Dionisi C., Di Ruzza B., Dittmann J. R., D’Onofrio M., Donati S., Dong P., Donini J., Dorigo T., Dube S., Efron J., Erbacher R., Errede D., Errede S., Eusebi R., Fang H. C., Farrington S., Fedorko W. T., Feild R. G., Feindt M., Fernandez J. P., Ferrazza C., Field R., Flanagan G., Forrest R., Forrester S., Franklin M., Freeman J. C., Furic I., Gallinaro M., Galyardt J., Garberson F., Garcia J. E., Garfinkel A. F., Genser K., Gerberich H., Gerdes D., Giagu S., Giakoumopolou V., Giannetti P., Gibson K., Gimmell J. L., Ginsburg C. M., Giokaris N., Giordani M., Giromini P., Giunta M., Glagolev V., Glenzinski D., Gold M., Goldschmidt N., Golossanov A., Gomez G., Gomez-Ceballos G., Goncharov M., González O., Gorelov I., Goshaw A. T., Goulianos K., Gresele A., Grinstein S., Grosso-Pilcher C., Group R. C., Grundler U., Guimaraes da Costa J., Gunay-Unalan Z., Haber C., Hahn K., Hahn S. R., Halkiadakis E., Hamilton A., Han B.-Y., Han J. Y., Handler R., Happacher F., Hara K., Hare D., Hare M., Harper S., Harr R. F., Harris R. M., Hartz M., Hatakeyama K., Hauser J., Hays C., Heck M., Heijboer A., Heinemann B., Heinrich J., Henderson C., Herndon M., Heuser J., Hewamanage S., Hidas D., Hill C. S., Hirschbuehl D., Hocker A., Hou S., Houlden M., Hsu S.-C., Huffman B. T., Hughes R. E., Husemann U., Huston J., Incandela J., Introzzi G., Iori M., Ivanov A., Iyutin B., James E., Jayatilaka B., Jeans D., Jeon E. J., Jindariani S., Johnson W., Jones M., Joo K. K., Jun S. Y., Jung J. E., Junk T. R., Kamon T., Kar D., Karchin P. E., Kato Y., Kephart R., Kerzel U., Khotilovich V., Kilminster B., Kim D. H., Kim H. S., Kim J. E., Kim M. J., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kimura N., Kirsch L., Klimenko S., Klute M., Knuteson B., Ko B. R., Koay S. A., Kondo K., Kong D. J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotwal A. V., Kraus J., Kreps M., Kroll J., Krumnack N., Kruse M., Krutelyov V., Kubo T., Kuhlmann S. E., Kuhr T., Kulkarni N. P., Kusakabe Y., Kwang S., Laasanen A. T., Lai S., Lami S., Lammel S., Lancaster M., Lander R. L., Lannon K., Lath A., Latino G., Lazzizzera I., LeCompte T., Lee J., Lee J., Lee Y. J., Lee S. W., Lefèvre R., Leonardo N., Leone S., Levy S., Lewis J. D., Lin C., Lin C. S., Linacre J., Lindgren M., Lipeles E., Liss T. M., Lister A., Litvintsev D. O., Liu T., Lockyer N. S., Loginov A., Loreti M., Lovas L., Lu R.-S., Lucchesi D., Lueck J., Luci C., Lujan P., Lukens P., Lungu G., Lyons L., Lys J., Lysak R., Lytken E., Mack P., MacQueen D., Madrak R., Maeshima K., Makhoul K., Maki T., Maksimovic P., Malde S., Malik S., Manca G., Manousakis A., Margaroli F., Marino C., Marino C. P., Martin A., Martin M., Martin V., Martínez M., Martínez-Ballarín R., Maruyama T., Mastrandrea P., Masubuchi T., Mattson M. E., Mazzanti P., McFarland K. S., McIntyre P., McNulty R., Mehta A., Mehtala P., Menzemer S., Menzione A., Merkel P., Mesropian C., Messina A., Miao T., Miladinovic N., Miles J., Miller R., Mills C., Milnik M., Mitra A., Mitselmakher G., Miyake H., Moed S., Moggi N., Moon C. S., Moore R., Morello M., Movilla Fernandez P., Mülmenstädt J., Mukherjee A., Muller Th., Mumford R., Murat P., Mussini M., Nachtman J., Nagai Y., Nagano A., Naganoma J., Nakamura K., Nakano I., Napier A., Necula V., Neu C., Neubauer M. S., Nielsen J., Nodulman L., Norman M., Norniella O., Nurse E., Oh S. H., Oh Y. D., Oksuzian I., Okusawa T., Oldeman R., Orava R., Osterberg K., Pagan Griso S., Pagliarone C., Palencia E., Papadimitriou V., Papaikonomou A., Paramonov A. A., Parks B., Pashapour S., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Paus C., Pellett D. E., Penzo A., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Piedra J., Pinera L., Pitts K., Plager C., Pondrom L., Portell X., Poukhov O., Pounder N., Prakoshyn F., Pronko A., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Punzi G., Pursley J., Rademacker J., Rahaman A., Ramakrishnan V., Ranjan N., Redondo I., Reisert B., Rekovic V., Renton P., Rescigno M., Richter S., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Robson A., Rodrigo T., Rogers E., Rolli S., Roser R., Rossi M., Rossin R., Roy P., Ruiz A., Russ J., Rusu V., Saarikko H., Safonov A., Sakumoto W. K., Salamanna G., Saltó O., Santi L., Sarkar S., Sartori L., Sato K., Savoy-Navarro A., Scheidle T., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. A., Schmidt M. P., Schmitt M., Schwarz T., Scodellaro L., Scott A. L., Scribano A., Scuri F., Sedov A., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Semenov A., Sexton-Kennedy L., Sfyrla A., Shalhout S. Z., Shapiro M. D., Shears T., Shepard P. F., Sherman D., Shimojima M., Shochet M., Shon Y., Shreyber I., Sidoti A., Sinervo P., Sisakyan A., Slaughter A. J., Slaunwhite J., Sliwa K., Smith J. R., Snider F. D., Snihur R., Soderberg M., Soha A., Somalwar S., Sorin V., Spalding J., Spinella F., Spreitzer T., Squillacioti P., Stanitzki M., St. Denis R., Stelzer B., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stentz D., Strologas J., Stuart D., Suh J. S., Sukhanov A., Sun H., Suslov I., Suzuki T., Taffard A., Takashima R., Takeuchi Y., Tanaka R., Tecchio M., Teng P. K., Terashi K., Thom J., Thompson A. S., Thompson G. A., Thomson E., Tipton P., Tiwari V., Tkaczyk S., Toback D., Tokar S., Tollefson K., Tomura T., Tonelli D., Torre S., Torretta D., Tourneur S., Trischuk W., Tu Y., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Uozumi S., Vallecorsa S., van Remortel N., Varganov A., Vataga E., Vázquez F., Velev G., Vellidis C., Veszpremi V., Vidal M., Vidal R., Vila I., Vilar R., Vine T., Vogel M., Volobouev I., Volpi G., Würthwein F., Wagner P., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wagner W., Wakisaka T., Wallny R., Wang S. M., Warburton A., Waters D., Weinberger M., Wester W. C., Whitehouse B., Whiteson D., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Williams G., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Wittich P., Wolbers S., Wolfe C., Wright T., Wu X., Wynne S. M., Yagil A., Yamamoto K., Yamaoka J., Yamashita T., Yang C., Yang U. K., Yang Y. C., Yao W. M., Yeh G. P., Yoh J., Yorita K., Yoshida T., Yu G. B., Yu I., Yu S. S., Yun J. C., Zanello L., Zanetti A., Zaw I., Zhang X., Zheng Y., Zucchelli S., Search for Pair Production of Scalar Top Quarks Decaying to aτLepton and abQuark inpp¯Collisions ats=1.96  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.101.071802
  14. Bhattacharyya Gautam, R-parity-violating supersymmetric Yukawa couplings: A mini-review, 10.1016/s0920-5632(96)00539-7
  15. Collaboration The CMS, Chatrchyan S, Hmayakyan G, Khachatryan V, Sirunyan A M, Adam W, Bauer T, Bergauer T, Bergauer H, Dragicevic M, Erö J, Friedl M, Frühwirth R, Ghete V M, Glaser P, Hartl C, Hoermann N, Hrubec J, Hänsel S, Jeitler M, Kastner K, Krammer M, Abril I Magrans de, Markytan M, Mikulec I, Neuherz B, Nöbauer T, Oberegger M, Padrta M, Pernicka M, Porth P, Rohringer H, Schmid S, Schreiner T, Stark R, Steininger H, Strauss J, Taurok A, Uhl D, Waltenberger W, Walzel G, Widl E, Wulz C-E, Petrov V, Prosolovich V, Chekhovsky V, Dvornikov O, Emeliantchik I, Litomin A, Makarenko V, Marfin I, Mossolov V, Shumeiko N, Solin A, Stefanovitch R, Gonzalez J Suarez, Tikhonov A, Fedorov A, Korzhik M, Missevitch O, Zuyeuski R, Beaumont W, Cardaci M, Langhe E De, Wolf E A De, Delmeire E, Ochesanu S, Tasevsky M, Mechelen P Van, D'Hondt J, Weirdt S De, Devroede O, Goorens R, Hannaert S, Heyninck J, Maes J, Mozer M U, Tavernier S, Doninck W Van, Lancker L Van, Mulders P Van, Villella I, Wastiels C, Yu C, Bouhali O, Charaf O, Clerbaux B, Harenne P De, Lentdecker G De, Dewulf J P, Elgammal S, Gindroz R, Hammad G H, Mahmoud T, Neukermans L, Pins M, Pins R, Rugovac S, Stefanescu J, Sundararajan V, Velde C Vander, Vanlaer P, Wickens J, Tytgat M, Assouak S, Bonnet J L, Bruno G, Caudron J, Callatay B De, Jeneret J De Favereau De, Visscher S De, Demin P, Favart D, Felix C, Florins B, Forton E, Giammanco A, Grégoire G, Jonckman M, Kcira D, Keutgen T, Lemaitre V, Michotte D, Militaru O, Ovyn S, Pierzchala T, Piotrzkowski K, Roberfroid V, Rouby X, Schul N, Aa O Van der, Beliy N, Daubie E, Herquet P, Alves G, Pol M E, Souza M H G, Vaz M, Damiao D De Jesus, Oguri V, Santoro A, Sznajder A, Gregores E De Moraes, Iope R L, Novaes S F, Tomei T, Anguelov T, Antchev G, Atanasov I, Damgov J, Darmenov N, Dimitrov L, Genchev V, Iaydjiev P, Marinov A, Piperov S, Stoykova S, Sultanov G, Trayanov R, Vankov I, Cheshkov C, Dimitrov A, Dyulendarova M, Glushkov I, Kozhuharov V, Litov L, Makariev M, Marinova E, Markov S, Mateev M, Nasteva I, Pavlov B, Petev P, Petkov P, Spassov V, Toteva Z, Velev V, Verguilov V, Bian J G, Chen G M, Chen H S, Chen M, Jiang C H, Liu B, Shen X Y, Sun H S, Tao J, Wang J, Yang M, Zhang Z, Zhao W R, Zhuang H L, Ban Y, Cai J, Ge Y C, Liu S, Liu H T, Liu L, Qian S J, Wang Q, Xue Z H, Yang Z C, Ye Y L, Ying J, Li P J, Liao J, Xue Z L, Yan D S, Yuan H, Montoya C A Carrillo, Sanabria J C, Godinovic N, Puljak I, Soric I, Antunovic Z, Dzelalija M, Marasovic K, Brigljevic V, Kadija K, Morovic S, Fereos R, Nicolaou C, Papadakis A, Ptochos F, Razis P A, Tsiakkouri D, Zinonos Z, Hektor A, Kadastik M, Kannike K, Lippmaa E, Müntel M, Raidal M, Rebane L, Aarnio P A, Anttila E, Banzuzi K, Bulteau P, Czellar S, Eiden N, Eklund C, Engstrom P, Heikkinen A, Honkanen A, Härkönen J, Karimäki V, Katajisto H M, Kinnunen R, Klem J, Kortesmaa J, Kotamäki M, Kuronen A, Lampén T, Lassila-Perini K, Lefébure V, Lehti S, Lindén T, Luukka P R, Michal S, Brigido F Moura, Mäenpää T, Nyman T, Nystén J, Pietarinen E, Skog K, Tammi K, Tuominen E, Tuominiemi J, Ungaro D, Vanhala T P, Wendland L, Williams C, Iskanius M, Korpela A, Polese G, Tuuva T, Bassompierre G, Bazan A, David P Y, Ditta J, Drobychev G, Fouque N, Guillaud J P, Hermel V, Karneyeu A, Flour T Le, Lieunard S, Maire M, Mendiburu P, Nedelec P, Peigneux J P, Schneegans M, Sillou D, Vialle J P, Anfreville M, Bard J P, Besson P, Bougamont E, Boyer M, Bredy P, Chipaux R, Dejardin M, Denegri D, Descamps J, Fabbro B, Faure J L, Ganjour S, Gentit F X, Givernaud A, Gras P, Monchenault G Hamel de, Jarry P, Jeanney C, Kircher F, Lemaire M C, Lemoigne Y, Levesy B, Locci E, Lottin J P, Mandjavidze I, Mur M, Pansart J P, Payn A, Rander J, Reymond J M, Rolquin J, Rondeaux F, Rosowsky A, Rousse J Y A, Sun Z H, Tartas J, Lysebetten A Van, Venault P, Verrecchia P, Anduze M, Badier J, Baffioni S, Bercher M, Bernet C, Berthon U, Bourotte J, Busata A, Busson P, Cerutti M, Chamont D, Charlot C, Collard C, Debraine A, Decotigny D, Dobrzynski L, Ferreira O, Geerebaert Y, Gilly J, Gregory C, Riveros L Guevara, Haguenauer M, Karar A, Koblitz B, Lecouturier D, Mathieu A, Milleret G, Miné P, Paganini P, Poilleux P, Pukhaeva N, Regnault N, Romanteau T, Semeniouk I, Sirois Y, Thiebaux C, Vanel J C, Zabi A, Agram J L, Albert A, Anckenmann L, Andrea J, Anstotz F, Bergdolt A M, Berst J D, Blaes R, Bloch D, Brom J M, Cailleret J, Charles F, Christophel E, Claus G, Coffin J, Colledani C, Croix J, Dangelser E, Dick N, Didierjean F, Drouhin F, Dulinski W, Ernenwein J P, Fang R, Fontaine J C, Gaudiot G, Geist W, Gelé D, Goeltzenlichter T, Goerlach U, Graehling P, Gross L, Hu C Guo, Helleboid J M, Henkes T, Hoffer M, Hoffmann C, Hosselet J, Houchu L, Hu Y, Huss D, Illinger C, Jeanneau F, Juillot P, Kachelhoffer T, Kapp M R, Kettunen H, Ayat L Lakehal, Bihan A C Le, Lounis A, Maazouzi C, Mack V, Majewski P, Mangeol D, Michel J, Moreau S, Olivetto C, Pallarès A, Patois Y, Pralavorio P, Racca C, Riahi Y, Ripp-Baudot I, Schmitt P, Schunck J P, Schuster G, Schwaller B, Sigward M H, Sohler J L, Speck J, Strub R, Todorov T, Turchetta R, Hove P Van, Vintache D, Zghiche A, Ageron M, Augustin J E, Baty C, Baulieu G, Bedjidian M, Blaha J, Bonnevaux A, Boudoul G, Brunet P, Chabanat E, Chabert E C, Chierici R, Chorowicz V, Combaret C, Contardo D, Negra R Della, Depasse P, Drapier O, Dupanloup M, Dupasquier T, Mamouni H El, Estre N, Fay J, Gascon S, Giraud N, Girerd C, Guillot G, Haroutunian R, Ille B, Lethuillier M, Lumb N, Martin C, Mathez H, Maurelli G, Muanza S, Pangaud P, Perries S, Ravat O, Schibler E, Schirra F, Smadja G, Tissot S, Trocme B, Vanzetto S, Walder J P, Bagaturia Y, Mjavia D, Mzhavia A, Tsamalaidze Z, Roinishvili V, Adolphi R, Anagnostou G, Brauer R, Braunschweig W, Esser H, Feld L, Karpinski W, Khomich A, Klein K, Kukulies C, Lübelsmeyer K, Olzem J, Ostaptchouk A, Pandoulas D, Pierschel G, Raupach F, Schael S, Dratzig A Schultz von, Schwering G, Siedling R, Thomas M, Weber M, Wittmer B, Wlochal M, Adamczyk F, Adolf A, Altenhöfer G, Bechstein S, Bethke S, Biallass P, Biebel O, Bontenackels M, Bosseler K, Böhm A, Erdmann M, Faissner H, Fehr B, Fesefeldt H, Fetchenhauer G, Frangenheim J, Frohn J H, Grooten J, Hebbeker T, Hermann S, Hermens E, Hilgers G, Hoepfner K, Hof C, Jacobi E, Kappler S, Kirsch M, Kreuzer P, Kupper R, Lampe H R, Lanske D, Mameghani R, Meyer A, Meyer S, Moers T, Müller E, Pahlke R, Philipps B, Rein D, Reithler H, Reuter W, Rütten P, Schulz S, Schwarthoff H, Sobek W, Sowa M, Stapelberg T, Szczesny H, Teykal H, Teyssier D, Tomme H, Tomme W, Tonutti M, Tsigenov O, Tutas J, Vandenhirtz J, Wagner H, Wegner M, Zeidler C, Beissel F, Davids M, Duda M, Flügge G, Giffels M, Hermanns T, Heydhausen D, Kalinin S, Kasselmann S, Kaussen G, Kress T, Linn A, Nowack A, Perchalla L, Poettgens M, Pooth O, Sauerland P, Stahl A, Tornier D, Zoeller M H, Behrens U, Borras K, Flossdorf A, Hatton D, Hegner B, Kasemann M, Mankel R, Meyer A, Mnich J, Rosemann C, Youngman C, Zeuner W D, Bechtel F, Buhmann P, Butz E, Flucke G, Hamdorf R H, Holm U, Klanner R, Pein U, Schirm N, Schleper P, Steinbrück G, Staa R Van, Wolf R, Atz B, Barvich T, Blüm P, Boegelspacher F, Bol H, Chen Z Y, Chowdhury S, Boer W De, Dehm P, Dirkes G, Fahrer M, Felzmann U, Frey M, Furgeri A, Gregoriev E, Hartmann F, Hauler F, Heier S, Kärcher K, Ledermann B, Mueller S, Müller Th, Neuberger D, Piasecki C, Quast G, Rabbertz K, Sabellek A, Scheurer A, Schilling F P, Simonis H J, Skiba A, Steck P, Theel A, Thümmel W H, Trunov A, Vest A, Weiler T, Weiser C, Weseler S, Zhukov V, Barone M, Daskalakis G, Dimitriou N, Fanourakis G, Filippidis C, Geralis T, Kalfas C, Karafasoulis K, Koimas A, Kyriakis A, Kyriazopoulou S, Loukas D, Markou A, Markou C, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Mavrommatis C, Mousa J, Papadakis I, Petrakou E, Siotis I, Theofilatos K, Tzamarias S, Vayaki A, Vermisoglou G, Zachariadou A, Gouskos L, Karapostoli G, Katsas P, Panagiotou A, Papadimitropoulos C, Aslanoglou X, Evangelou I, Kokkas P, Manthos N, Papadopoulos I, Triantis F A, Bencze G, Boldizsar L, Debreczeni G, Hajdu C, Hidas P, Horvath D, Kovesarki P, Laszlo A, Odor G, Patay G, Sikler F, Veres G, Vesztergombi G, Zalan P, Fenyvesi A, Imrek J, Molnar J, Novak D, Palinkas J, Szekely G, Beni N, Kapusi A, Marian G, Radics B, Raics P, Szabo Z, Szillasi Z, Trocsanyi Z L, Zilizi G, Bawa H S, Beri S B, Bhandari V, Bhatnagar V, Kaur M, Kohli J M, Kumar A, Singh B, Singh J B, Arora S, Bhattacharya S, Chatterji S, Chauhan S, Choudhary B C, Gupta P, Jha M, Ranjan K, Shivpuri R K, Srivastava A K, Choudhury R K, Dutta D, Ghodgaonkar M, Kailas S, Kataria S K, Mohanty A K, Pant L M, Shukla P, Topkar A, Aziz T, Banerjee Sunanda, Bose S, Chendvankar S, Deshpande P V, Guchait M, Gurtu A, Maity M, Majumder G, Mazumdar K, Nayak A, Patil M R, Sharma S, Sudhakar K, Acharya B S, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bheesette S, Dugad S, Kalmani S D, Lakkireddi V R, Mondal N K, Panyam N, Verma P, Arfaei H, Hashemi M, Najafabadi M Mohammadi, Moshaii A, Mehdiabadi S Paktinat, Felcini M, Grunewald M, Abadjiev K, Abbrescia M, Barbone L, Cariola P, Chiumarulo F, Clemente A, Colaleo A, Creanza D, Filippis N De, Palma M De, Robertis G De, Donvito G, Ferorelli R, Fiore L, Franco M, Giordano D, Guida R, Iaselli G, Lacalamita N, Loddo F, Maggi G, Maggi M, Manna N, Marangelli B, Mennea M S, My S, Natali S, Nuzzo S, Papagni G, Pinto C, Pompili A, Pugliese G, Ranieri A, Romano F, Roselli G, Sala G, Selvaggi G, Silvestris L, Tempesta P, Trentadue R, Tupputi S, Zito G, Abbiendi G, Bacchi W, Battilana C, Benvenuti A C, Boldini M, Bonacorsi D, Braibant-Giacomelli S, Cafaro V D, Capiluppi P, Castro A, Cavallo F R, Ciocca C, Codispoti G, Cuffiani M, D'Antone I, Dallavalle G M, Fabbri F, Fanfani A, Finelli S, Giacomelli P, Giordano V, Giunta M, Grandi C, Guerzoni M, Guiducci L, Marcellini S, Masetti G, Montanari A, Navarria F L, Odorici F, Paolucci A, Pellegrini G, Perrotta A, Rossi A M, Rovelli T, Siroli G P, Torromeo G, Travaglini R, Veronese G P, Albergo S, Chiorboli M, Costa S, Galanti M, Rotondo G Gatto, Giudice N, Guardone N, Noto F, Potenza R, Saizu M A, Salemi G, Sutera C, Tricomi A, Tuve C, Bellucci L, Brianzi M, Broccolo G, Catacchini E, Ciulli V, Civinini C, D'Alessandro R, Focardi E, Frosali S, Genta C, Landi G, Lenzi P, Macchiolo A, Maletta F, Manolescu F, Marchettini C, Masetti L, Mersi S, Meschini M, Minelli C, Paoletti S, Parrini G, Scarlini E, Sguazzoni G, Benussi L, Bertani M, Bianco S, Caponero M, Colonna D, Daniello L, Fabbri F, Felli F, Giardoni M, Monaca A La, Ortenzi B, Pallotta M, Paolozzi A, Paris C, Passamonti L, Pierluigi D, Ponzio B, Pucci C, Russo A, Saviano G, Fabbricatore P, Farinon S, Greco M, Musenich R, Badoer S, Berti L, Biasotto M, Fantinel S, Frizziero E, Gastaldi U, Gulmini M, Lelli F, Maron G, Squizzato S, Toniolo N, Traldi S, Banfi S, Bertoni R, Bonesini M, Carbone L, Cerati G B, Chignoli F, D'Angelo P, Min A De, Dini P, Farina F M, Ferri F, Govoni P, Magni S, Malberti M, Malvezzi S, Mazza R, Menasce D, Miccio V, Moroni L, Negri P, Paganoni M, Pedrini D, Pullia A, Ragazzi S, Redaelli N, Rovere M, Sala L, Sala S, Salerno R, Fatis T Tabarelli de, Tancini V, Taroni S, Boiano A, Cassese F, Cassese C, Cimmino A, D'Aquino B, Lista L, Lomidze D, Noli P, Paolucci P, Passeggio G, Piccolo D, Roscilli L, Sciacca C, Vanzanella A, Azzi P, Bacchetta N, Barcellan L, Bellato M, Benettoni M, Bisello D, Borsato E, Candelori A, Carlin R, Castellani L, Checchia P, Ciano L, Colombo A, Conti E, Rold M Da, Corso F Dal, Giorgi M De, Mattia M De, Dorigo T, Dosselli U, Fanin C, Galet G, Gasparini F, Gasparini U, Giraldo A, Giubilato P, Gonella F, Gresele A, Griggio A, Guaita P, Kaminskiy A, Karaevskii S, Khomenkov V, Kostylev D, Lacaprara S, Lazzizzera I, Lippi I, Loreti M, Margoni M, Martinelli R, Mattiazzo S, Mazzucato M, Meneguzzo A T, Modenese L, Montecassiano F, Neviani A, Nigro M, Paccagnella A, Pantano D, Parenti A, Passaseo M, Pedrotta R, Pegoraro M, Rampazzo G, Reznikov S, Ronchese P, Daponte A Sancho, Sartori P, Stavitskiy I, Tessaro M, Torassa E, Triossi A, Vanini S, Ventura S, Ventura L, Verlato M, Zago M, Zatti F, Zotto P, Zumerle G, Baesso P, Belli G, Berzano U, Bricola S, Grelli A, Musitelli G, Nardò R, Necchi M M, Pagano D, Ratti S P, Riccardi C, Torre P, Vicini A, Vitulo P, Viviani C, Aisa D, Aisa S, Ambroglini F, Angarano M M, Babucci E, Benedetti D, Biasini M, Bilei G M, Bizzaglia S, Brunetti M T, Caponeri B, Checcucci B, Covarelli R, Dinu N, Fanò L, Farnesini L, Giorgi M, Lariccia P, Mantovani G, Moscatelli F, Passeri D, Piluso A, Placidi P, Postolache V, Santinelli R, Santocchia A, Servoli L, Spiga D, Azzurri P, Bagliesi G, Balestri G, Basti A, Bellazzini R, Benucci L, Bernardini J, Berretta L, Bianucci S, Boccali T, Bocci A, Borrello L, Bosi F, Bracci F, Brez A, Calzolari F, Castaldi R, Cazzola U, Ceccanti M, Cecchi R, Cerri C, Cucoanes A S, Dell'Orso R, Dobur D, Dutta S, Fiori F, Foà L, Gaggelli A, Gennai S, Giassi A, Giusti S, Kartashov D, Kraan A, Latronico L, Ligabue F, Linari S, Lomtadze T, Lungu G A, Magazzu G, Mammini P, Mariani F, Martinelli G, Massa M, Messineo A, Moggi A, Palla F, Palmonari F, Petragnani G, Petrucciani G, Profeti A, Raffaelli F, Rizzi D, Sanguinetti G, Sarkar S, Segneri G, Sentenac D, Serban A T, Slav A, Spagnolo P, Spandre G, Tenchini R, Tolaini S, Tonelli G, Venturi A, Verdini P G, Vos M, Zaccarelli L, Baccaro S, Barone L, Bartoloni A, Borgia B, Capradossi G, Cavallari F, Cecilia A, D'Angelo D, Dafinei I, Re D Del, Marco E Di, Diemoz M, Ferrara G, Gargiulo C, Guerra S, Iannone M, Longo E, Montecchi M, Nuccetelli M, Organtini G, Palma A, Paramatti R, Pellegrino F, Rahatlou S, Rovelli C, Tehrani F Safai, Zullo A, Alampi G, Amapane N, Arcidiacono R, Argiro S, Arneodo M, Bellan R, Benotto F, Biino C, Bolognesi S, Borgia M A, Botta C, Brasolin A, Cartiglia N, Castello R, Cerminara G, Cirio R, Cordero M, Costa M, Dattola D, Daudo F, Dellacasa G, Demaria N, Dughera G, Dumitrache F, Farano R, Ferrero G, Filoni E, Kostyleva G, Larsen H E, Mariotti C, Marone M, Maselli S, Menichetti E, Mereu P, Migliore E, Mila G, Monaco V, Musich M, Nervo M, Obertino M M, Panero R, Parussa A, Pastrone N, Peroni C, Petrillo G, Romero A, Ruspa M, Sacchi R, Scalise M, Solano A, Staiano A, Trapani P P, Trocino D, Vaniev V, Pereira A Vilela, Zampieri A, Belforte S, Cossutti F, Ricca G Della, Gobbo B, Kavka C, Penzo A, Kim Y E, Nam S K, Kim D H, Kim G N, Kim J C, Kong D J, Ro S R, Son D C, Park S Y, Kim Y J, Kim J Y, Lim I T, Pac M Y, Lee S J, Jung S Y, Rhee J T, Ahn S H, Hong B S, Jeng Y K, Kang M H, Kim H C, Kim J H, Kim T J, Lee K S, Lim J K, Moon D H, Park I C, Park S K, Ryu M S, Sim K-S, Son K J, Hong S J, Choi Y I, Valdez H Castilla, Hernandez A Sanchez, Moreno S Carrillo, Pineda A Morelos, Aerts A, Stok P Van der, Weffers H, Allfrey P, Gray R N C, Hashimoto M, Krofcheck D, Bell A J, Rodrigues N Bernardino, Butler P H, Churchwell S, Knegjens R, Whitehead S, Williams J C, Aftab Z, Ahmad U, Ahmed I, Ahmed W, Asghar M I, Asghar S, Dad G, Hafeez M, Hoorani H R, Hussain I, Hussain N, Iftikhar M, Khan M S, Mehmood K, Osman A, Shahzad H, Zafar A R, Ali A, Bashir A, Jan A M, Kamal A, Khan F, Saeed M, Tanwir S, Zafar M A, Blocki J, Cyz A, Gladysz-Dziadus E, Mikocki S, Rybczynski M, Turnau J, Wlodarczyk Z, Zychowski P, Bunkowski K, Cwiok M, Czyrkowski H, Dabrowski R, Dominik W, Doroba K, Kalinowski A, Kierzkowski K, Konecki M, Krolikowski J, Kudla I M, Pietrusinski M, Pozniak K, Zabolotny W, Zych P, Gokieli R, Goscilo L, Górski M, Nawrocki K, Traczyk P, Wrochna G, Zalewski P, Pozniak K T, Romaniuk R, Zabolotny W M, Alemany-Fernandez R, Almeida C, Almeida N, Verde A S Araujo Vila, Monteiro T Barata, Bluj M, Silva S Da Mota, Mendes A David Tinoco, Ferreira M Freitas, Gallinaro M, Husejko M, Jain A, Kazana M, Musella P, Nobrega R, Silva J Rasteiro Da, Ribeiro P Q, Santos M, Silva P, Silva S, Teixeira I, Teixeira J P, Varela J, Varner G, Cardoso N Vaz, Altsybeev I, Babich K, Belkov A, Belotelov I, Bunin P, Chesnevskaya S, Elsha V, Ershov Y, Filozova I, Finger M, Finger M, Golunov A, Golutvin I, Gorbounov N, Gramenitski I, Kalagin V, Kamenev A, Karjavin V, Khabarov S, Khabarov V, Kiryushin Y, Konoplyanikov V, Korenkov V, Kozlov G, Kurenkov A, Lanev A, Lysiakov V, Malakhov A, Melnitchenko I, Mitsyn V V, Moisenz K, Moisenz P, Movchan S, Nikonov E, Oleynik D, Palichik V, Perelygin V, Petrosyan A, Rogalev E, Samsonov V, Savina M, Semenov R, Sergeev S, Shmatov S, Shulha S, Smirnov V, Smolin D, Tcheremoukhine A, Teryaev O, Tikhonenko E, Urkinbaev A, Vasil'ev S, Vishnevskiy A, Volodko A, Zamiatin N, Zarubin A, Zarubin P, Zubarev E, Bondar N, Gavrikov Y, Golovtsov V, Ivanov Y, Kim V, Kozlov V, Lebedev V, Makarenkov G, Moroz F, Neustroev P, Obrant G, Orishchin E, Petrunin A, Shcheglov Y, Shchetkovskiy A, Sknar V, Skorobogatov V, Smirnov I, Sulimov V, Tarakanov V, Uvarov L, Vavilov S, Velichko G, Volkov S, Vorobyev A, Chmelev D, Druzhkin D, Ivanov A, Kudinov V, Logatchev O, Onishchenko S, Orlov A, Sakharov V, Smetannikov V, Tikhomirov A, Zavodthikov S, Andreev Yu, Anisimov A, Duk V, Gninenko S, Golubev N, Gorbunov D, Kirsanov M, Krasnikov N, Matveev V, Pashenkov A, Pastsyak A, Postoev V E, Sadovski A, Skassyrskaia A, Solovey Alexander, Solovey Anatoly, Soloviev D, Toropin A, Troitsky S, Alekhin A, Baldov A, Epshteyn V, Gavrilov V, Ilina N, Kaftanov V, Karpishin V, Kiselevich I, Kolosov V, Kossov M, Krokhotin A, Kuleshov S, Oulianov A, Pozdnyakov A, Safronov G, Semenov S, Stepanov N, Stolin V, Vlasov E, Zaytsev V, Boos E, Dubinin M, Dudko L, Ershov A, Eyyubova G, Gribushin A, Ilyin V, Klyukhin V, Kodolova O, Kruglov N A, Kryukov A, Lokhtin I, Malinina L, Mikhaylin V, Petrushanko S, Sarycheva L, Savrin V, Shamardin L, Sherstnev A, Snigirev A, Teplov K, Vardanyan I, Fomenko A M, Konovalova N, Kozlov V, Lebedev A I, Lvova N, Rusakov S V, Terkulov A, Abramov V, Akimenko S, Artamonov A, Ashimova A, Azhgirey I, Bitioukov S, Chikilev O, Datsko K, Filine A, Godizov A, Goncharov P, Grishin V, Inyakin A, Kachanov V, Kalinin A, Khmelnikov A, Konstantinov D, Korablev A, Krychkine V, Krinitsyn A, Levine A, Lobov I, Lukanin V, Mel'nik Y, Molchanov V, Petrov V, Petukhov V, Pikalov V, Ryazanov A, Ryutin R, Shelikhov V, Skvortsov V, Slabospitsky S, Sobol A, Sytine A, Talov V, Tourtchanovitch L, Troshin S, Tyurin N, Uzunian A, Volkov A, Zelepoukine S, Lukyanov V, Mamaeva G, Prilutskaya Z, Rumyantsev I, Sokha S, Tataurschikov S, Vasilyev I, Adzic P, Anicin I, Djordjevic M, Jovanovic D, Maletic D, Puzovic J, Smiljkovic N, Navarrete E Aguayo, Aguilar-Benitez M, Munoz J Ahijado, Vega J M Alarcon, Alberdi J, Maestre J Alcaraz, Martin M Aldaya, Arce P, Barcala J M, Berdugo J, Ramos C L Blanco, Lazaro C Burgos, Bejar J Caballero, Calvo E, Cerrada M, Llatas M Chamizo, Catalán J J Chercoles, Colino N, Daniel M, Cruz B De La, Peris A Delgado, Bedoya C Fernandez, Ferrando A, Fouz M C, Ferrero D Francia, Romero J Garcia, Garcia-Abia P, Lopez O Gonzalez, Hernandez J M, Josa M I, Marin J, Merino G, Molinero A, Navarrete J J, Oller J C, Pelayo J Puerta, Sanchez J C Puras, Ramirez J, Romero L, Munoz C Villanueva, Willmott C, Yuste C, Albajar C, Trocóniz J F de, Jimenez I, Macias R, Teixeira R F, Cuevas J, Menéndez J Fernández, Caballero I Gonzalez, Lopez-Garcia J, Sordo H Naves, Garcia J M Vizan, Cabrillo I J, Calderon A, Fernandez D Cano, Merino I Diaz, Campderros J Duarte, Fernandez M, Menendez J Fernandez, Figueroa C, Moral L A Garcia, Gomez G, Casademunt F Gomez, Sanchez J Gonzalez, Suarez R Gonzalez, Jorda C, Pardo P Lobelle, Garcia A Lopez, Virto A Lopez, Marco J, Marco R, Rivero C Martinez, Arbol P Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F, Fernandez P Orviz, Revuelta A Patino, Rodrigo T, Gonzalez D Rodriguez, Jimeno A Ruiz, Scodellaro L, Sanudo M Sobron, Vila I, Cortabitarte R Vilar, Barbero M, Goldin D, Henrich B, Tauscher L, Vlachos S, Wadhwa M, Abbaneo D, Abbas S M, Ahmed I, Akhtar S, Akhtar M I, Albert E, Alidra M, Ashby S, Aspell P, Auffray E, Baillon P, Ball A, Bally S L, Bangert N, Barillère R, Barney D, Beauceron S, Beaudette F, Benelli G, Benetta R, Benichou J L, Bialas W, Bjorkebo A, Blechschmidt D, Bloch C, Bloch P, Bonacini S, Bos J, Bosteels M, Boyer V, Branson A, Breuker H, Bruneliere R, Buchmuller O, Campi D, Camporesi T, Caner A, Cano E, Carrone E, Cattai A, Chatelain J P, Chauvey M, Christiansen T, Ciganek M, Cittolin S, Cogan J, Garcia A Conde, Cornet H, Corrin E, Corvo M, Cucciarelli S, Curé B, D'Enterria D, Roeck A De, Visser T de, Delaere C, Delattre M, Deldicque C, Delikaris D, Deyrail D, Vincenzo S Di, Domeniconi A, Santos S Dos, Duthion G, Edera L M, Elliott-Peisert A, Eppard M, Fanzago F, Favre M, Foeth H, Folch R, Frank N, Fratianni S, Freire M A, Frey A, Fucci A, Funk W, Gaddi A, Gagliardi F, Gastal M, Gateau M, Gayde J C, Gerwig H, Ghezzi A, Gigi D, Gill K, Giolo-Nicollerat A S, Girod J P, Glege F, Glessing W, Garrido R Gomez-Reino, Goudard R, Grabit R, Grillet J P, Llamas P Gutierrez, Mlot E Gutierrez, Gutleber J, Hall-wilton R, Hammarstrom R, Hansen M, Harvey J, Hervé A, Hill J, Hoffmann H F, Holzner A, Honma A, Hufnagel D, Huhtinen M, Ilie S D, Innocente V, Jank W, Janot P, Jarron P, Jeanrenaud M, Jouvel P, Kerkach R, Kloukinas K, Kottelat L J, Labbé J C, Lacroix D, Lagrue X, Lasseur C, Laure E, Laurens J F, Lazeyras P, Goff J M Le, Lebeau M, Lecoq P, Lemeilleur F, Lenzi M, Leonardo N, Leonidopoulos C, Letheren M, Liendl M, Limia-Conde F, Linssen L, Ljuslin C, Lofstedt B, Loos R, Perez J A Lopez, Lourenco C, Lyonnet A, Machard A, Mackenzie R, Magini N, Maire G, Malgeri L, Malina R, Mannelli M, Marchioro A, Martin J, Meijers F, Meridiani P, Meschi E, Meyer T, Cordonnier A Meynet, Michaud J F, Mirabito L, Moser R, Mossiere F, Muffat-Joly J, Mulders M, Mulon J, Murer E, Mättig P, Oh A, Onnela A, Oriunno M, Orsini L, Osborne J A, Paillard C, Pal I, Papotti G, Passardi G, Patino-Revuelta A, Patras V, Solano B Perea, Perez E, Perinic G, Pernot J F, Petagna P, Petiot P, Petit P, Petrilli A, Pfeiffer A, Piccut C, Pimiä M, Pintus R, Pioppi M, Placci A, Pollet L, Postema H, Price M J, Principe R, Racz A, Radermacher E, Ranieri R, Raymond G, Rebecchi P, Rehn J, Reynaud S, Naraghi H Rezvani, Ricci D, Ridel M, Risoldi M, Moreira P Rodrigues Simoes, Rohlev A, Roiron G, Rolandi G, Rumerio P, Runolfsson O, Ryjov V, Sakulin H, Samyn D, Amaral L C Santos, Sauce H, Sbrissa E, Scharff-Hansen P, Schieferdecker P, Schlatter W D, Schmitt B, Schmuecker H G, Schröder M, Schwick C, Schäfer C, Segoni I, Roldán P Sempere, Sgobba S, Sharma A, Siegrist P, Sigaud C, Sinanis N, Sobrier T, Sphicas P, Spiropulu M, Stefanini G, Strandlie A, Szoncsó F, Taylor B G, Teller O, Thea A, Tournefier E, Treille D, Tropea P, Troska J, Tsesmelis E, Tsirou A, Valls J, Vulpen I Van, Donckt M Vander, Vasey F, Acosta M Vazquez, Veillet L, Vichoudis P, Waurick G, Wellisch J P, Wertelaers P, Wilhelmsson M, Willers I M, Winkler M, Zanetti M, Bertl W, Deiters K, Dick P, Erdmann W, Feichtinger D, Gabathuler K, Hochman Z, Horisberger R, Ingram Q, Kaestli H C, Kotlinski D, König S, Poerschke P, Renker D, Rohe T, Sakhelashvili T, Starodumov A, Aleksandrov V, Behner F, Beniozef I, Betev B, Blau B, Brett A M, Caminada L, Chen Z, Chivarov N, Calafiori D Da Silva Di, Dambach S, Davatz G, Delachenal V, Marina R Della, Dimov H, Dissertori G, Dittmar M, Djambazov L, Dröge M, Eggel C, Ehlers J, Eichler R, Elmiger M, Faber G, Freudenreich K, Fuchs J F, Georgiev G M, Grab C, Haller C, Herrmann J, Hilgers M, Hintz W, Hofer Hans, Hofer Heinz, Horisberger U, Horvath I, Hristov A, Humbertclaude C, Iliev B, Kastli W, Kruse A, Kuipers J, Langenegger U, Lecomte P, Lejeune E, Leshev G, Lesmond C, List B, Luckey P D, Lustermann W, Maillefaud J D, Marchica C, Maurisset A, Meier B, Milenovic P, Milesi M, Moortgat F, Nanov I, Nardulli A, Nessi-Tedaldi F, Panev B, Pape L, Pauss F, Petrov E, Petrov G, Peynekov M M, Pitzl D, Punz T, Riboni P, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 10.1088/1748-0221/3/08/s08004
  16. Collaboration CMS, Performance of τq-lepton reconstruction and identification in CMS, 10.1088/1748-0221/7/01/p01001
  17. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P, Soyez Gregory, The anti-kt jet clustering algorithm, 10.1088/1126-6708/2008/04/063
  18. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P., Pileup subtraction using jet areas, 10.1016/j.physletb.2007.09.077
  19. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  20. Alwall Johan, Herquet Michel, Maltoni Fabio, Mattelaer Olivier, Stelzer Tim, MadGraph 5: going beyond, 10.1007/jhep06(2011)128
  21. Frixione Stefano, Nason Paolo, Oleari Carlo, Matching NLO QCD computations with parton shower simulations: the POWHEG method, 10.1088/1126-6708/2007/11/070
  22. Wa̧s Z., TAUOLA the library for τ lepton decay, and KKMC/KORALB/KORALZ/… status report, 10.1016/s0920-5632(01)01200-2
  23. Agostinelli S., Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce P., Asai M., Axen D., Banerjee S., Barrand G., Behner F., Bellagamba L., Boudreau J., Broglia L., Brunengo A., Burkhardt H., Chauvie S., Chuma J., Chytracek R., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Degtyarenko P., Dell'Acqua A., Depaola G., Dietrich D., Enami R., Feliciello A., Ferguson C., Fesefeldt H., Folger G., Foppiano F., Forti A., Garelli S., Giani S., Giannitrapani R., Gibin D., Gómez Cadenas J.J., González I., Gracia Abril G., Greeniaus G., Greiner W., Grichine V., Grossheim A., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Hamatsu R., Hashimoto K., Hasui H., Heikkinen A., Howard A., Ivanchenko V., Johnson A., Jones F.W., Kallenbach J., Kanaya N., Kawabata M., Kawabata Y., Kawaguti M., Kelner S., Kent P., Kimura A., Kodama T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lamanna E., Lampén T., Lara V., Lefebure V., Lei F., Liendl M., Lockman W., Longo F., Magni S., Maire M., Medernach E., Minamimoto K., Mora de Freitas P., Morita Y., Murakami K., Nagamatu M., Nartallo R., Nieminen P., Nishimura T., Ohtsubo K., Okamura M., O'Neale S., Oohata Y., Paech K., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ranjard F., Rybin A., Sadilov S., Di Salvo E., Santin G., Sasaki T., Savvas N., Sawada Y., Scherer S., Sei S., Sirotenko V., Smith D., Starkov N., Stoecker H., Sulkimo J., Takahata M., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Safai Tehrani E., Tropeano M., Truscott P., Uno H., Urban L., Urban P., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wander W., Weber H., Wellisch J.P., Wenaus T., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yamada T., Yoshida H., Zschiesche D., Geant4—a simulation toolkit, 10.1016/s0168-9002(03)01368-8
  24. Belyaev Alexander, Leroy Claude, Mehdiyev Rashid, Pukhov Alexander, Leptoquark single and pair production at LHC with CalcHEP/CompHEP in the complete model, 10.1088/1126-6708/2005/09/005
  25. Beenakker W., Höpker R., Spira M., Zerwas P.M., Squark and gluino production at hadron colliders, 10.1016/s0550-3213(97)80027-2
  26. Krämer M., Plehn T., Spira M., Zerwas P. M., Pair production of scalar leptoquarks at the CERN LHC, 10.1103/physrevd.71.057503
  27. Melnikov Kirill, Petriello Frank, Electroweak gauge boson production at hadron colliders throughO(αs2), 10.1103/physrevd.74.114017
  28. Kidonakis Nikolaos, Next-to-next-to-leading soft-gluon corrections for the top quark cross section and transverse momentum distribution, 10.1103/physrevd.82.114030
  29. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hammer J., Hänsel S., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kasieczka G., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Benucci L., De Wolf E.A., Janssen X., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Blekman F., Blyweert S., DʼHondt J., Devroede O., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes J., Maes M., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G.P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A.P.R., Hammad G.H., Hreus T., Marage P.E., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Adler V., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ryckbosch D., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Caudron J., Ceard L., Cortina Gil E., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., Favart D., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Ovyn S., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G.A., De Jesus Damiao D., Pol M.E., Souza M.H.G., Carvalho W., Da Costa E.M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W.L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S.M., Sznajder A., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Dias F.A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P.G., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Darmenov N., Dimitrov L., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vankov I., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Mateev M., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Jiang C.H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Teng H., Zhang L., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Ocampo Rios A.A., Osorio Oliveros A.F., Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Lelas K., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Khalil S., Mahmoud M.A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M.J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Gentit F.X., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Verrecchia P., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Wyslouch B., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E.C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Mikami Y., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Falkiewicz A., Fay J., Gascon S., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Megrelidze L., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Mohr N., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Weber M., Wittmer B., Ata M., Bender W., Erdmann M., Frangenheim J., Hebbeker T., Hinzmann A., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S.A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Tonutti M., Bontenackels M., Davids M., Duda M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Giffels M., Haj Ahmad W., Heydhausen D., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Thomas M., Tornier D., Zoeller M.H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katkov I., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Olzem J., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Raval A., Rosin M., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Gebbert U., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Naumann-Emme S., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schröder M., Schum T., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Bauer J., Buege V., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heindl S.M., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K.H., Honc S., Komaragiri J.R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Piparo D., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Simonis H.J., Stober F.M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Zhukov V., Ziebarth E.B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Karafasoulis K., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Petrakou E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T.J., Panagiotou A., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F.A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Radics B., Sikler F., Veres G.I., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Bansal S., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J.M., Mehta M.Z., Nishu N., Saini L.K., Sharma A., Singh A.P., Singh J.B., Singh S.P., Ahuja S., Bhattacharya S., Choudhary B.C., Gupta P., Jain S., Jain S., Kumar A., Ranjan K., Shivpuri R.K., Choudhury R.K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G.B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N.K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pierro G.A., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Roselli G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Trentadue R., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A.C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Giunta M., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., DʼAlessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Ghezzi A., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Tancini V., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., De Mattia M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A.T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S.P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., DʼAgnolo R.T., DellʼOrso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Segneri G., Serban A.T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Marone M., Maselli S., Migliore E., Mila G., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M.M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Trocino D., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S.G., Nam S.K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim J.E., Kong D.J., Park H., Ro S.R., Son D., Son D.C., Son T., Kim Zero, Kim J.Y., Song S., Choi S., Hong B., Jeong M.S., Jo M., Kim H., Kim J.H., Kim T.J., Lee K.S., Moon D.H., Park S.K., Rhee H.B., Seo E., Shin S., Sim K.S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Park C., Park I.C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y.K., Goh J., Kim M.S., Kwon E., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M.J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Martisiute D., Petrov P., Sabonis T., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L.M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M.A., Krofcheck D., Tam J., Butler P.H., Doesburg R., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ahmed I., Asghar M.I., Hoorani H.R., Khan W.A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P.G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Seixas J., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Kaftanov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S.V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Slabospitsky S., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cepeda M., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J.P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M.S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J.F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J.M., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Chuang S.H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F.J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A.Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Bell A.J., Benedetti D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bolognesi S., Bona M., Breuker H., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Coarasa Perez J.A., Curé B., DʼEnterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Gennai S., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gouzevitch M., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegeman J., Hegner B., Hoffmann H.F., Honma A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M.U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Polese G., Racz A., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiropulu M., Stöckli F., Stoye M., Tropea P., Tsirou A., Vichoudis P., Voutilainen M., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Starodumov A., Bortignon P., Caminada L., Chen Z., Cittolin S., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hervé A., Hintz W., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marchica C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meridiani P., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Punz T., Rizzi A., Ronga F.J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A.K., Sawley M.-C., Stieger B., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber M., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguiló E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Regenfus C., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Chang Y.H., Chen K.H., Kuo C.M., Li S.W., Lin W., Liu Z.K., Lu Y.J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Wu J.H., Yu S.S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K.Y., Lei Y.J., Lu R.-S., Shiu J.G., Tzeng Y.M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M.N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Karaman T., Kayis Topaksu A., Nart A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L.N., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I.V., Aliev T., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A.M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U.E., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Demir D., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bell P., Bostock F., Brooke J.J., Cheng T.L., Clement E., Cussans D., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Hansen M., Hartley D., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Huckvale B., Jackson J., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D.M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V.J., Ward S., Basso L., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Camanzi B., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Kennedy B.W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B.C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Tomalin I.R., Womersley W.J., Worm S.D., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Ballin J., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Davies G., Della Negra M., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., MacEvoy B.C., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D.M., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M.J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I.D., Teodorescu L., Hatakeyama K., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., John J.St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Avetisyan A., Bhattacharya S., Chou J.P., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Speer T., Tsang K.V., Breedon R., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Cox P.T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Friis E., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Liu H., Maruyama S., Miceli T., Nikolic M., Pellett D., Robles J., Salur S., Schwarz T., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Veelken C., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Deisher A., Duris J., Erhan S., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Babb J., Chandra A., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G.Y., Kao S.C., Liu F., Liu H., Long O.R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Shen B.C., Stringer R., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Dusinberre E., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., DʼAlfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S.A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J.R., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H.B., Rogan C., Shin K., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R.Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D.W., Jun S.Y., Liu Y.F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Dinardo M.E., Drell B.R., Edelmaier C.J., Ford W.T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J.G., Stenson K., Ulmer K.A., Wagner S.R., Zang S.L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Cassel D., Chatterjee A., Das S., Eggert N., Gibbons L.K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J.R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Shi X., Sun W., Teo W.D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J.A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Bloch I., Borcherding F., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Chetluru V., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D.P., Elvira V.D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gunthoti K., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R.M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Johnson M., Joshi U., Khatiwada R., Klima B., Kousouris K., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Limon P., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., OʼDell V., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Saoulidou N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J.C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G.P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R.D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I.K., Gartner J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Matchev K., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Pakhotin Y., Prescott C., Remington R., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Ceron C., Gaultney V., Kramer L., Lebolo L.M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Mesa D., Rodriguez J.L., Adams T., Askew A., Bandurin D., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S.V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K.F., Prosper H., Quertenmont L., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Baarmand M.M., Dorney B., Guragain S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Ralich R., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M.R., Anghel I.M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V.E., Betts R.R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G.J., Lacroix F., Malek M., OʼBrien C., Silvestre C., Smoron A., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E.A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Lae C.K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C.R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B.A., Blumenfeld B., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A.V., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N.V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Wood J.S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A.F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Wan Z., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Eno S.C., Ferencek D., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Kellogg R.G., Kirn M., Lu Y., Mignerey A.C., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Santanastasio F., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I.A., Chan M., Dutta V., Everaerts P., Ceballos G.Gomez, Goncharov M., Hahn K.A., Harris P., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Loizides C., Luckey P.D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G.S.F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Wenger E.A., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A.S., Zanetti M., Cole P., Cooper S.I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Dudero P.R., Franzoni G., Haupt J., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Cremaldi L.M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D.A., Summers D., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kelly T., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G.R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S.P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Boeriu O., Chasco M., Reucroft S., Swain J., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Odell N., Ofierzynski R.A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kolb J., Kolberg T., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D.M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Gu J., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T.Y., Rodenburg M., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hunt A., Jones J., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J.S., Zuranski A., Acosta J.G., Huang X.T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J.E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V.E., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., Everett A., Garfinkel A.F., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A.T., Leonardo N., Liu C., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D.H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Yoo H.D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Jindal P., Parashar N., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K.M., Geurts F.J.M., Padley B.P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y.S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Flacher H., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D.C., Orbaker D., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Yan M., Atramentov O., Barker A., Duggan D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Schnetzer S., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z.C., York A., Asaadi J., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Gurrola A., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Nguyen C.N., Osipenkov I., Pivarski J., Safonov A., Sengupta S., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Weinberger M., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S.W., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Yazgan E., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Issah M., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M.W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Bellinger J.N., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Efron J., Flood K., Gray L., Grogg K.S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Reeder D., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W.H., Swanson J., Weinberg M., Measurement of W+W− production and search for the Higgs boson in pp collisions at s=7 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2011.03.056
  30. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hoch M., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Benucci L., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hammad G. H., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Thomas L., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Wickens J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Ceard L., De Favereau De Jeneret J., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Grégoire G., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Alves G. A., De Jesus Damiao D., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Karadzhinova A., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang S., Zhu B., Zou W., Cabrera A., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Hektor A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Czellar S., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Sillou D., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Marionneau M., Millischer L., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Elgammal S., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Thiebaux C., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Greder S., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Baty C., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bedjidian M., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Boumediene D., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Falkiewicz A., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Le Grand T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Lomidze D., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Erdmann M., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Davids M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Zoeller M. H., Aldaya Martin M., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Cakir A., Campbell A., Castro E., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flossdorf A., Flucke G., Geiser A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Olzem J., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Cipriano P. M. Ribeiro, Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Tomaszewska J., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schröder M., Schum T., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Berger J., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Dirkes G., Feindt M., Gruschke J., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Kuhr T., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Renz M., Röcker S., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schieferdecker P., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Triantis F. A., Aranyi A., Bencze G., Boldizsar L., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Kapusi A., Krajczar K., Sikler F., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Veszpremi V., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh A. P., Singh J., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder D., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Saha A., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Mondal N. K., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Manna N., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Romano F., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Tupputi S., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Mazzucato M., Meneguzzo A. T., Nespolo M., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Baesso P., Berzano U., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Viviani C., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Caponeri B., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Valdata M., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Franci D., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Heo S. G., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Jo H. Y., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Seo E., Sim K. S., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Brona G., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Nayak A., Pela J., Ribeiro P. Q., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Toropin A., Troitsky S., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Krokhotin A., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bernet C., Bialas W., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Breuker H., Bunkowski K., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Curé B., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Gaddi A., Georgiou G., Gerwig H., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Guiducci L., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Hoffmann H. F., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Mavromanolakis G., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Cortezon E. Palencia, Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vichoudis P., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Sawley M.-C., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Weng J., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Schmidt A., Snoek H., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karapinar G., Topaksu A. Kayis, Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Cerci D. Sunar, Tali B., Topakli H., Uzun D., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., RadburnSmith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Tourneur S., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Wardrope D., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Henderson C., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Carrera Jarrin E., Fantasia C., Heister A., John J. St., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Caulfield M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Nelson R., Pellett D., Robles J., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Arisaka K., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pi H., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sfiligoi I., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., Vlimant J. R., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Jun S. Y., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Dinardo M. E., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Zang S. L., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Kaufman G. Nicolas, Patterson J. R., Puigh D., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Biselli A., Cirino G., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Atac M., Bakken J. A., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cooper W., Eartly D. P., Elvira V. D., Esen S., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jensen H., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Miao T., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pivarski J., Pordes R., Prokofyev O., Schwarz T., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Goldberg S., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Schmitt M., Scurlock B., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Wang D., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Sekmen S., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kunde G. J., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Silvestre C., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Lae C. K., McCliment E., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Bonato A., Eskew C., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Tran N. V., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Peterman A., Rossato K., Rumerio P., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Alver B., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rekovic V., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Godang R., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Jindal P., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Borrello L., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Gutay L., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Sakumoto W., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Atramentov O., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Richards A., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Bardak C., Damgov J., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Mane P., Roh Y., Sill A., Volobouev I., Wigmans R., Appelt E., Brownson E., Engh D., Florez C., Gabella W., Gurrola A., Issah M., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Conetti S., Cox B., Francis B., Goadhouse S., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Mattson M., Milstène C., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Bellinger J. N., Bernardini J., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Efron J., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Measurement of the Z/γ* + b-jet cross section in pp collisions at $ \sqrt {s} = 7 $ TeV, 10.1007/jhep06(2012)126
  31. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins M., De Jesus Damiao D., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang S., Zhu B., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Scheurer A., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S.S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellato M., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Gasparini F., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Heo S. G., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Fernandes M., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Popov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acostav D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams J. R., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Li W., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Brownson E., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Search for stopped long-lived particles produced in pp collisions at $ \sqrt {s} = {\text{7TeV}} $, 10.1007/jhep08(2012)026
Bibliographic reference CMS Collaboration ; Quertenmont, Loic ; Basegmez, Suzan ; Bruno, Giacomo Luca ; Castello, Roberto ; et. al. Search for pair production of third-generation leptoquarks and top squarks in pp collisions at s√=7 TeV . In: Physical Review Letters, Vol. 110, no.--, p. 081801 (2013)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/131287