User menu

Measurement of exclusive $\Upsilon$ photoproduction from protons in pPb collisions at $\sqrt{s_\mathrm{NN}} =$ 5.02 TeV

  • Open access
  • PDF
  • 608.16 K
  1. BALTZ A, BAUR G, DENTERRIA D, FRANKFURT L, GELIS F, GUZEY V, HENCKEN K, KHARLOV Y, KLASEN M, KLEIN S, The physics of ultraperipheral collisions at the LHC, 10.1016/j.physrep.2007.12.001
  2. Klein Spencer R., Nystrand Joakim, Exclusive vector meson production in relativistic heavy ion collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.60.014903
  3. d'Enterria David, Quarkonia Photoproduction at Nucleus Colliders, 10.1016/j.nuclphysbps.2008.09.155
  4. Budnev V.M., Ginzburg I.F., Meledin G.V., Serbo V.G., The two-photon particle production mechanism. Physical problems. Applications. Equivalent photon approximation, 10.1016/0370-1573(75)90009-5
  5. Lansberg J. P., Rakotozafindrabe A., Artoisenet P., Blaschke D., Cugnon J., d’Enterria D., Kraan A. C., Maltoni F., Prorok D., Satz H., Cugnon Joseph, Jean-Philippe Lansberg, Matagne Nicolas, Perspectives on heavy-quarkonium production at the LHC, 10.1063/1.2987169
  6. Brodsky Stanley J., Frankfurt L., Gunion J. F., Mueller A. H., Strikman M., Diffractive leptoproduction of vector mesons in QCD, 10.1103/physrevd.50.3134
  7. Frankfurt L. L., Freund A., Strikman M., Diffractive exclusive photon production in DIS at DESY HERA, 10.1103/physrevd.58.114001
  8. Frankfurt Leonid, McDermott Martin, Strikman Mark, A fresh look at diffractive J/ψ photoproduction at HERA, with predictions for THERA, 10.1088/1126-6708/2001/03/045
  9. A.D. Martin, C. Nockles, M.G. Ryskin, T. Teubner, Small $$x$$ x gluon from exclusive $${\text{ J }/\psi }$$ J / ψ production. Phys. Lett. B 662, 252 (2008). https://doi.org/10.1140/j.physletb.2008.02.067 . arXiv:0709.4406
  10. Jones S. P., Martin A. D., Ryskin M. G., Teubner T., Probes of the small x gluon via exclusive J/ψ and Υ production at HERA and the LHC, 10.1007/jhep11(2013)085
  11. A. Adeluyi, C.A. Bertulani, M.J. Murray, Nuclear effects in photoproduction of heavy quarks and vector mesons in ultraperipheral PbPb and pPb collisions at the LHC. Phys. Rev. C 86, 047901 (2012). https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRecC.86.047901 . arXiv:1208.6258
  12. A. Adeluyi, T. Nguyen, Coherent photoproduction of $$\psi $$ ψ and $$\Upsilon $$ Υ mesons in ultraperipheral pPb and PbPb collsions at the CERN LHC. Phys. Rev. C 87, 027901 (2013). https://doi.org/10.1103/PhysRecC.87.027901 . arXiv:1302.4288
  13. Guzey V., Zhalov M., Exclusive J/ψ production in ultraperipheral collisions at the LHC: constraints on the gluon distributions in the proton and nuclei, 10.1007/jhep10(2013)207
  14. Guzey V., Kryshen E., Strikman M., Zhalov M., Evidence for nuclear gluon shadowing from the ALICE measurements of PbPb ultraperipheral exclusive J/ψ production, 10.1016/j.physletb.2013.08.043
  15. G. Sampaio dos Santos, M.V.T. Machado, Exclusive photoproduction of quarkonium in proton-nucleus collisions at the CERN Large Hadron Collider. Phys. Rev. C 89, 025201 (2014). https://doi.org/10.1103/Phys.RevC.89.025201 . arXiv:1312.0770
  16. Santos G Sampaio dos, Machado M V T, On theoretical uncertainty of color dipole phenomenology in the $J/\psi $ and ϒ photoproduction in pA and AA collisions at the CERN Large Hadron Collider, 10.1088/0954-3899/42/10/105001
  17. Lappi T., Mäntysaari H., Incoherent diffractiveJ/Ψproduction in high-energy nuclear deep-inelastic scattering, 10.1103/physrevc.83.065202
  18. Lappi T., Mäntysaari H., J/Ψproduction in ultraperipheral Pb+Pb andp+Pb collisions at energies available at the CERN Large Hadron Collider, 10.1103/physrevc.87.032201
  19. Gonçalves V. P., Moreira B. D., Navarra F. S., Exclusive heavy vector meson photoproduction in hadronic collisions at the LHC: Predictions of the color glass condensate model for Run 2 energies, 10.1103/physrevd.95.054011
  20. Adloff C., Andreev V., Andrieu B., Arkadov V., Astvatsatourov A., Ayyaz I., Babaev A., Bähr J., Baranov P., Barrelet E., Bartel W., Bassler U., Bate P., Beglarian A., Behnke O., Beier C., Belousov A., Benisch T., Berger Ch., Bernardi G., Berndt T., Bizot J.C., Borras K., Boudry V., Braunschweig W., Brisson V., Bröker H.-B., Brown D.P., Brückner W., Bruel P., Bruncko D., Bürger J., Büsser F.W., Bunyatyan A., Burkhardt H., Burrage A., Buschhorn G., Campbell A.J., Cao J., Carli T., Caron S., Chabert E., Clarke D., Clerbaux B., Collard C., Contreras J.G., Coughlan J.A., Cousinou M.-C., Cox B.E., Cozzika G., Cvach J., Dainton J.B., Dau W.D., Daum K., David M., Davidsson M., Delcourt B., Delerue N., Demirchyan R., De Roeck A., De Wolf E.A., Diaconu C., Dixon P., Dodonov V., Dowell J.D., Droutskoi A., Duprel C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Efremenko V., Egli S., Eichler R., Eisele F., Eisenhandler E., Ellerbrock M., Elsen E., Erdmann M., Erdmann W., Faulkner P.J.W., Favart L., Fedotov A., Felst R., Ferencei J., Ferron S., Fleischer M., Flügge G., Fomenko A., Foresti I., Formánek J., Foster J.M., Franke G., Gabathuler E., Gabathuler K., Garvey J., Gassner J., Gayler J., Gerhards R., Ghazaryan S., Goerlich L., Gogitidze N., Goldberg M., Goodwin C., Grab C., Grässler H., Greenshaw T., Grindhammer G., Hadig T., Haidt D., Hajduk L., Hauschildt T., Haynes W.J., Heinemann B., Heinzelmann G., Henderson R.C.W., Hengstmann S., Henschel H., Heremans R., Herrera G., Herynek I., Hilgers M., Hiller K.H., Hilton C.D., Hladký J., Höting P., Hoffmann D., Hoprich W., Horisberger R., Hurling S., Ibbotson M., İşsever Ç., Jacquet M., Jaffre M., Janauschek L., Jansen D.M., Janssen X., Jemanov V., Jönsson L., Johnson D.P., Jones M.A.S., Jung H., Kästli H.K., Kant D., Kapichine M., Karlsson M., Karschnick O., Kaufmann O., Kausch M., Keil F., Keller N., Kennedy J., Kenyon I.R., Kermiche S., Kiesling C., Klein M., Kleinwort C., Knies G., Koblitz B., Kolanoski H., Kolya S.D., Korbel V., Kostka P., Kotelnikov S.K., Krasny M.W., Krehbiel H., Kroseberg J., Krücker D., Krüger K., Küpper A., Kuhr T., Kurča T., Kutuev R., Lachnit W., Lahmann R., Lamb D., Landon M.P.J., Lange W., Laštovička T., Lebedev A., Leißner B., Lemrani R., Lendermann V., Levonian S., Lindstroem M., List B., Lobodzinska E., Lobodzinski B., Loktionova N., Lubimov V., Lüders S., Lüke D., Lytkin L., Magnussen N., Mahlke-Krüger H., Malden N., Malinovski E., Malinovski I., Maraček R., Marage P., Marks J., Marshall R., Martyn H.-U., Martyniak J., Maxfield S.J., Mehta A., Meier K., Merkel P., Metlica F., Meyer A., Meyer H., Meyer J., Meyer P.-O., Mikocki S., Milstead D., Mkrtchyan T., Mohr R., Mohrdieck S., Mondragon M.N., Moreau F., Morozov A., Morris J.V., Müller D., Müller K., Murı́n P., Nagovizin V., Naroska B., Naumann J., Naumann Th., Négri I., Nellen G., Newman P.R., Nicholls T.C., Niebergall F., Niebuhr C., Nix O., Nowak G., Nunnemann T., Olsson J.E., Ozerov D., Panassik V., Pascaud C., Patel G.D., Perez E., Phillips J.P., Pitzl D., Pöschl R., Potachnikova I., Povh B., Rabbertz K., Rädel G., Rauschenberger J., Reimer P., Reisert B., Reyna D., Riess S., Rizvi E., Robmann P., Roosen R., Rostovtsev A., Royon C., Rusakov S., Rybicki K., Sankey D.P.C., Scheins J., Schilling F.-P., Schleif S., Schleper P., Schmidt D., Schmidt D., Schoeffel L., Schöning A., Schörner T., Schröder V., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Sedlák K., Sefkow F., Shekelyan V., Sheviakov I., Shtarkov L.N., Siegmon G., Sievers P., Sirois Y., Sloan T., Smirnov P., Solochenko V., Soloviev Y., Spaskov V., Specka A., Spitzer H., Stamen R., Steinhart J., Stella B., Stellberger A., Stiewe J., Straumann U., Struczinski W., Swart M., Taševský M., Tchernyshov V., Tchetchelnitski S., Thompson G., Thompson P.D., Tobien N., Traynor D., Truöl P., Tsipolitis G., Turnau J., Turney J.E., Tzamariudaki E., Udluft S., Usik A., Valkár S., Valkárová A., Vallée C., Van Mechelen P., Vazdik Y., von Dombrowski S., Wacker K., Wallny R., Walter T., Waugh B., Weber G., Weber M., Wegener D., Wegner A., Wengler T., Werner M., White G., Wiesand S., Wilksen T., Winde M., Winter G.-G., Wissing C., Wobisch M., Wollatz H., Wünsch E., Wyatt A.C., Žáček J., Zálešák J., Zhang Z., Zhokin A., Zomer F., Zsembery J., zur Nedden M., Elastic photoproduction of J/ψ and ϒ mesons at HERA, 10.1016/s0370-2693(00)00530-x
  21. Chekanov S., Derrick M., Magill S., Musgrave B., Nicholass D., Repond J., Yoshida R., Mattingly M.C.K., Antonioli P., Bari G., Bellagamba L., Boscherini D., Bruni G., Cindolo F., Corradi M., Iacobucci G., Margotti A., Nania R., Polini A., Antonelli S., Basile M., Bindi M., Cifarelli L., Contin A., De Pasquale S., Sartorelli G., Zichichi A., Bartsch D., Brock I., Hartmann H., Hilger E., Jakob H.-P., Jüngst M., Nuncio-Quiroz A.E., Paul E., Samson U., Schönberg V., Shehzadi R., Wlasenko M., Brook N.H., Heath G.P., Morris J.D., Kaur M., Kaur P., Singh I., Capua M., Fazio S., Mastroberardino A., Schioppa M., Susinno G., Tassi E., Kim J.Y., Ibrahim Z.A., Idris F. Mohamad, Kamaluddin B., Wan Abdullah W.A.T., Ning Y., Ren Z., Sciulli F., Chwastowski J., Eskreys A., Figiel J., Galas A., Olkiewicz K., Pawlik B., Stopa P., Zawiejski L., Adamczyk L., Bołd T., Grabowska-Bołd I., Kisielewska D., Łukasik J., Przybycień M., Suszycki L., Kotański A., Słomiński W., Behnke O., Behr J., Behrens U., Blohm C., Borras K., Bot D., Ciesielski R., Coppola N., Fang S., Geiser A., Göttlicher P., Grebenyuk J., Gregor I., Haas T., Hain W., Hüttmann A., Januschek F., Kahle B., Katkov I.I., Klein U., Kötz U., Kowalski H., Lisovyi M., Lobodzinska E., Löhr B., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Miglioranzi S., Montanari A., Namsoo T., Notz D., Parenti A., Roloff P., Rubinsky I., Schneekloth U., Spiridonov A., Szuba D., Szuba J., Theedt T., Tomaszewska J., Wolf G., Wrona K., Yagües-Molina A.G., Youngman C., Zeuner W., Drugakov V., Lohmann W., Schlenstedt S., Barbagli G., Gallo E., Pelfer P.G., Bamberger A., Dobur D., Karstens F., Vlasov N.N., Bussey P.J., Doyle A.T., Forrest M., Saxon D.H., Skillicorn I.O., Gialas I., Papageorgiu K., Holm U., Klanner R., Lohrmann E., Perrey H., Schleper P., Schörner-Sadenius T., Sztuk J., Stadie H., Turcato M., Foudas C., Fry C., Long K.R., Tapper A.D., Matsumoto T., Nagano K., Tokushuku K., Yamada S., Yamazaki Y., Barakbaev A.N., Boos E.G., Pokrovskiy N.S., Zhautykov B.O., Aushev V., Bachynska O., Borodin M., Kadenko I., Kuprash O., Libov V., Lontkovskyi D., Makarenko I., Sorokin Iu., Verbytskyi A., Volynets O., Zolko M., Son D., de Favereau J., Piotrzkowski K., Barreiro F., Glasman C., Jimenez M., del Peso J., Ron E., Terrón J., Uribe-Estrada C., Corriveau F., Schwartz J., Zhou C., Tsurugai T., Antonov A., Dolgoshein B.A., Gladkov D., Sosnovtsev V., Stifutkin A., Suchkov S., Dementiev R.K., Ermolov P.F., Gladilin L.K., Golubkov Yu.A., Khein L.A., Korzhavina I.A., Kuzmin V.A., Levchenko B.B., Lukina O.Yu., Proskuryakov A.S., Shcheglova L.M., Zotkin D.S., Abt I., Caldwell A., Kollar D., Reisert B., Schmidke W.B., Grigorescu G., Keramidas A., Koffeman E., Kooijman P., Pellegrino A., Tiecke H., Vázquez M., Wiggers L., Brümmer N., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Lee A., Ling T.Y., Allfrey P.D., Bell M.A., Cooper-Sarkar A.M., Devenish R.C.E., Ferrando J., Foster B., Gwenlan C., Horton K., Oliver K., Robertson A., Walczak R., Bertolin A., Corso F. Dal, Dusini S., Longhin A., Stanco L., Brugnera R., Carlin R., Garfagnini A., Limentani S., Oh B.Y., Raval A., Whitmore J.J., Iga Y., D'Agostini G., Marini G., Nigro A., Cole J.E., Hart J.C., Abramowicz H., Ingbir R., Kananov S., Levy A., Stern A., Kuze M., Maeda J., Hori R., Kagawa S., Okazaki N., Shimizu S., Tawara T., Hamatsu R., Kaji H., Kitamura S., Ota O., Ri Y.D., Costa M., Ferrero M.I., Monaco V., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Arneodo M., Ruspa M., Fourletov S., Martin J.F., Stewart T.P., Boutle S.K., Butterworth J.M., Jones T.W., Loizides J.H., Wing M., Brzozowska B., Ciborowski J., Grzelak G., Kulinski P., Łużniak P., Malka J., Nowak R.J., Pawlak J.M., Perlanski W., Żarnecki A.F., Adamus M., Plucinski P., Tymieniecka T., Eisenberg Y., Hochman D., Karshon U., Brownson E., Reeder D.D., Savin A.A., Smith W.H., Wolfe H., Bhadra S., Catterall C.D., Cui Y., Hartner G., Menary S., Noor U., Standage J., Whyte J., Exclusive photoproduction of ϒ mesons at HERA, 10.1016/j.physletb.2009.07.066
  22. Breitweg J., Derrick M., Krakauer D., Magill S., Mikunas D., Musgrave B., Repond J., Stanek R., Talaga R.L., Yoshida R., Zhang H., Mattingly M.C.K., Anselmo F., Antonioli P., Bari G., Basile M., Bellagamba L., Boscherini D., Bruni A., Bruni G., Cara Romeo G., Castellini G., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Contin A., Coppola N., Corradi M., De Pasquale S., Giusti P., Iacobucci G., Laurenti G., Levi G., Margotti A., Massam T., Nania R., Palmonari F., Pesci A., Polini A., Sartorelli G., Zamora Garcia Y., Zichichi A., Amelung C., Bornheim A., Brock I., Coböken K., Crittenden J., Deffner R., Eckert M., Grothe M., Hartmann H., Heinloth K., Heinz L., Hilger E., Jakob H.-P., Kappes A., Katz U.F., Kerger R., Paul E., Pfeiffer M., Schnurbusch H., Wieber H., Bailey D.S., Campbell-Robson S., Cottingham W.N., Foster B., Hall-Wilton R., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., McFall J.D., Piccioni D., Roff D.G., Tapper R.J., Capua M., Iannotti L., Mastroberardino A., Schioppa M., Susinno G., Kim J.Y., Lee J.H., Lim I.T., Pac M.Y., Caldwell A., Cartiglia N., Jing Z., Liu W., Mellado B., Parsons J.A., Ritz S., Sampson S., Sciulli F., Straub P.B., Zhu Q., Borzemski P., Chwastowski J., Eskreys A., Figiel J., Klimek K., Przybycień M.B., Zawiejski L., Adamczyk L., Bednarek B., Bukowy M., Czermak A.M., Jeleń K., Kisielewska D., Kowalski T., Przybycień M., Rulikowska-Zarȩbska E., Suszycki L., Zaja̧c J., Duliński Z., Kotański A., Abbiendi G., Bauerdick L.A.T., Behrens U., Beier H., Bienlein J.K., Desler K., Drews G., Fricke U., Gialas I., Goebel F., Göttlicher P., Graciani R., Haas T., Hain W., Hartner G.F., Hasell D., Hebbel K., Johnson K.F., Kasemann M., Koch W., Kötz U., Kowalski H., Lindemann L., Löhr B., Martı́nez M., Milewski J., Milite M., Monteiro T., Notz D., Pellegrino A., Pelucchi F., Piotrzkowski K., Rohde M., Roldán J., Ryan J.J., Saull P.R.B., Savin A.A., Schneekloth U., Schwarzer O., Selonke F., Stonjek S., Surrow B., Tassi E., Westphal D., Wolf G., Wollmer U., Youngman C., Zeuner W., Burow B.D., Coldewey C., Grabosch H.J., Meyer A., Schlenstedt S., Barbagli G., Gallo E., Pelfer P., Maccarrone G., Votano L., Bamberger A., Eisenhardt S., Markun P., Raach H., Trefzger T., Wölfle S., Bromley J.T., Brook N.H., Bussey P.J., Doyle A.T., Lee S.W., Macdonald N., McCance G.J., Saxon D.H., Sinclair L.E., Skillicorn I.O., Strickland E., Waugh R., Bohnet I., Gendner N., Holm U., Meyer-Larsen A., Salehi H., Wick K., Garfagnini A., Gladilin L.K., Kçira D., Klanner R., Lohrmann E., Poelz G., Zetsche F., Bacon T.C., Butterworth I., Cole J.E., Howell G., Lamberti L., Long K.R., Miller D.B., Pavel N., Prinias A., Sedgbeer J.K., Sideris D., Walker R., Mallik U., Wang S.M., Wu J.T., Cloth P., Filges D., Fleck J.I., Ishii T., Kuze M., Suzuki I., Tokushuku K., Yamada S., Yamauchi K., Yamazaki Y., Hong S.J., Lee S.B., Nam S.W., Park S.K., Lim H., Park I.H., Son D., Barreiro F., Fernández J.P., Garcı́a G., Glasman C., Hernández J.M., Hervás L., Labarga L., del Peso J., Puga J., Terrón J., de Trocóniz J.F., Corriveau F., Hanna D.S., Hartmann J., Murray W.N., Ochs A., Riveline M., Stairs D.G., St-Laurent M., Tsurugai T., Bashkirov V., Dolgoshein B.A., Stifutkin A., Bashindzhagyan G.L., Ermolov P.F., Golubkov Yu.A., Khein L.A., Korotkova N.A., Korzhavina I.A., Kuzmin V.A., Lukina O.Yu., Proskuryakov A.S., Shcheglova L.M., Solomin A.N., Zotkin S.A., Bokel C., Botje M., Brümmer N., Engelen J., Koffeman E., Kooijman P., van Sighem A., Tiecke H., Tuning N., Verkerke W., Vossebeld J., Wiggers L., de Wolf E., Acosta D., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Gilmore J., Ginsburg C.M., Kim C.L., Ling T.Y., Nylander P., Romanowski T.A., Blaikley H.E., Cashmore R.J., Cooper-Sarkar A.M., Devenish R.C.E., Edmonds J.K., Große-Knetter J., Harnew N., Nath C., Noyes V.A., Quadt A., Ruske O., Tickner J.R., Walczak R., Waters D.S., Bertolin A., Brugnera R., Carlin R., Dal Corso F., Dosselli U., Limentani S., Morandin M., Posocco M., Stanco L., Stroili R., Voci C., Oh B.Y., Okrasiński J.R., Toothacker W.S., Whitmore J.J., Iga Y., D'Agostini G., Marini G., Nigro A., Raso M., Hart J.C., McCubbin N.A., Shah T.P., Epperson D., Heusch C., Rahn J.T., Sadrozinski H.F.-W., Seiden A., Wichmann R., Williams D.C., Abramowicz H., Briskin G., Dagan S., Kananov S., Levy A., Abe T., Fusayasu T., Inuzuka M., Nagano K., Umemori K., Yamashita T., Hamatsu R., Hirose T., Homma K., Kitamura S., Matsushita T., Nishimura T., Arneodo M., Cirio R., Costa M., Ferrero M.I., Maselli S., Monaco V., Peroni C., Petrucci M.C., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Dardo M., Bailey D.C., Fagerstroem C.-P., Galea R., Joo K.K., Levman G.M., Martin J.F., Orr R.S., Polenz S., Sabetfakhri A., Simmons D., Butterworth J.M., Catterall C.D., Hayes M.E., Heaphy E.A., Jones T.W., Lane J.B., Saunders R.L., Sutton M.R., Wing M., Ciborowski J., Grzelak G., Nowak R.J., Pawlak J.M., Pawlak R., Smalska B., Tymieniecka T., Wróblewski A.K., Zakrzewski J.A., Żarnecki A.F., Adamus M., Deppe O., Eisenberg Y., Hochman D., Karshon U., Badgett W.F., Chapin D., Cross R., Dasu S., Foudas C., Loveless R.J., Mattingly S., Reeder D.D., Smith W.H., Vaiciulis A., Wodarczyk M., Deshpande A., Dhawan S., Hughes V.W., Bhadra S., Frisken W.R., Khakzad M., Schmidke W.B., Measurement of elastic ϒ photoproduction at HERA, 10.1016/s0370-2693(98)01081-8
  23. Alexa C., , Andreev V., Baghdasaryan A., Baghdasaryan S., Bartel W., Begzsuren K., Belousov A., Belov P., Boudry V., Bozovic-Jelisavcic I., Brandt G., Brinkmann M., Brisson V., Britzger D., Buniatyan A., Bylinkin A., Bystritskaya L., Campbell A. J., Cantun Avila K. B., Ceccopieri F., Cerny K., Chekelian V., Contreras J. G., Cvach J., Dainton J. B., Daum K., De Wolf E. A., Diaconu C., Dobre M., Dodonov V., Dossanov A., Eckerlin G., Egli S., Elsen E., Favart L., Fedotov A., Felst R., Feltesse J., Ferencei J., Fischer D.-J., Fleischer M., Fomenko A., Gabathuler E., Gayler J., Ghazaryan S., Glazov A., Goerlich L., Gogitidze N., Gouzevitch M., Grab C., Grebenyuk A., Greenshaw T., Grindhammer G., Habib S., Haidt D., Henderson R. C. W., Hennekemper E., Herbst M., Herrera G., Hildebrandt M., Hiller K. H., Hladkỳ J., Hoffmann D., Horisberger R., Hreus T., Huber F., Jacquet M., Janssen X., Jönsson L., Jung H., Kapichine M., Kiesling C., Klein M., Kleinwort C., Kogler R., Kostka P., Krämer M., Kretzschmar J., Krüger K., Landon M. P. J., Lange W., Laycock P., Lebedev A., Levonian S., Lipka K., List B., List J., Lobodzinski B., Lopez-Fernandez R., Lubimov V., Malinovski E., Martyn H.-U., Maxfield S. J., Mehta A., Meyer A. B., Meyer H., Meyer J., Mikocki S., Milcewicz-Mika I., Morozov A., Morris J. V., Müller K., Naumann Th., Newman P. R., Niebuhr C., Nikitin D., Nowak G., Nowak K., Olsson J. E., Ozerov D., Pahl P., Palichik V., Pandurovic M., Pascaud C., Patel G. D., Perez E., Petrukhin A., Picuric I., Pirumov H., Pitzl D., Plačakytė R., Pokorny B., Polifka R., Radescu V., Raicevic N., Ravdandorj T., Reimer P., Rizvi E., Robmann P., Roosen R., Rostovtsev A., Rotaru M., Ruiz Tabasco J. E., Rusakov S., Šálek D., Sankey D. P. C., Sauter M., Sauvan E., Schmitt S., Schoeffel L., Schöning A., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Sefkow F., Shushkevich S., Soloviev Y., Sopicki P., South D., Spaskov V., Specka A., Staykova Z., Steder M., Stella B., Stoicea G., Straumann U., Sykora T., Thompson P. D., Traynor D., Truöl P., Tsakov I., Tseepeldorj B., Turnau J., Valkárová A., Vallée C., Van Mechelen P., Vazdik Y., Wegener D., Wünsch E., Žáček J., Zálešák J., Zhang Z., Žlebčík R., Zohrabyan H., Zomer F., Elastic and proton-dissociative photoproduction of J/ψ mesons at HERA, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-013-2466-y
  24. Abramowicz H., Abt I., Adamczyk L., Adamus M., Aggarwal R., Antonelli S., Antonioli P., Antonov A., Arneodo M., Aushev V., Aushev Y., Bachynska O., Bamberger A., Barakbaev A.N., Barbagli G., Bari G., Barreiro F., Bartosik N., Bartsch D., Basile M., Behnke O., Behr J., Behrens U., Bellagamba L., Bertolin A., Bhadra S., Bindi M., Blohm C., Bokhonov V., Bołd T., Bondarenko K., Boos E.G., Borras K., Boscherini D., Bot D., Brock I., Brownson E., Brugnera R., Brümmer N., Bruni A., Bruni G., Brzozowska B., Bussey P.J., Bylsma B., Caldwell A., Capua M., Carlin R., Catterall C.D., Chekanov S., Chwastowski J., Ciborowski J., Ciesielski R., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Contin A., Cooper-Sarkar A.M., Coppola N., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Costa M., DʼAgostini G., Dal Corso F., del Peso J., Dementiev R.K., De Pasquale S., Derrick M., Devenish R.C.E., Dobur D., Dolgoshein B.A., Dolinska G., Doyle A.T., Drugakov V., Durkin L.S., Dusini S., Eisenberg Y., Ermolov P.F., Eskreys A., Fang S., Fazio S., Ferrando J., Ferrero M.I., Figiel J., Forrest M., Foster B., Gach G., Galas A., Gallo E., Garfagnini A., Geiser A., Gialas I., Gladilin L.K., Gladkov D., Glasman C., Gogota O., Golubkov Yu.A., Göttlicher P., Grabowska-Bołd I., Grebenyuk J., Gregor I., Grigorescu G., Grzelak G., Gueta O., Guzik M., Gwenlan C., Haas T., Hain W., Hamatsu R., Hart J.C., Hartmann H., Hartner G., Hilger E., Hochman D., Hori R., Horton K., Hüttmann A., Ibrahim Z.A., Iga Y., Ingbir R., Ishitsuka M., Jakob H.-P., Januschek F., Jones T.W., Jüngst M., Kadenko I., Kahle B., Kananov S., Kanno T., Karshon U., Karstens F., Katkov I.I., Kaur M., Kaur P., Keramidas A., Khein L.A., Kim J.Y., Kisielewska D., Kitamura S., Klanner R., Klein U., Koffeman E., Kooijman P., Korol Ie., Korzhavina I.A., Kotański A., Kötz U., Kowalski H., Kuprash O., Kuze M., Lee A., Levchenko B.B., Levy A., Libov V., Limentani S., Ling T.Y., Lisovyi M., Lobodzinska E., Lohmann W., Löhr B., Lohrmann E., Long K.R., Longhin A., Lontkovskyi D., Lukina O.Yu., Maeda J., Magill S., Makarenko I., Malka J., Mankel R., Margotti A., Marini G., Martin J.F., Mastroberardino A., Mattingly M.C.K., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Mergelmeyer S., Miglioranzi S., Mohamad Idris F., Monaco V., Montanari A., Morris J.D., Mujkic K., Musgrave B., Nagano K., Namsoo T., Nania R., Nigro A., Ning Y., Nobe T., Noor U., Notz D., Nowak R.J., Nuncio-Quiroz A.E., Oh B.Y., Okazaki N., Oliver K., Olkiewicz K., Onishchuk Yu., Papageorgiu K., Parenti A., Paul E., Pawlak J.M., Pawlik B., Pelfer P.G., Pellegrino A., Perlański W., Perrey H., Piotrzkowski K., Pluciński P., Pokrovskiy N.S., Polini A., Proskuryakov A.S., Przybycień M., Raval A., Reeder D.D., Reisert B., Ren Z., Repond J., Ri Y.D., Robertson A., Roloff P., Rubinsky I., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Salii A., Samson U., Sartorelli G., Savin A.A., Saxon D.H., Schioppa M., Schlenstedt S., Schleper P., Schmidke W.B., Schneekloth U., Schönberg V., Schörner-Sadenius T., Schwartz J., Sciulli F., Shcheglova L.M., Shehzadi R., Shimizu S., Singh I., Skillicorn I.O., Słomiński W., Smith W.H., Sola V., Solano A., Son D., Sosnovtsev V., Spiridonov A., Stadie H., Stanco L., Stern A., Stewart T.P., Stifutkin A., Stopa P., Suchkov S., Susinno G., Suszycki L., Sztuk-Dambietz J., Szuba D., Szuba J., Tapper A.D., Tassi E., Terrón J., Theedt T., Tiecke H., Tokushuku K., Tomalak O., Tomaszewska J., Tsurugai T., Turcato M., Tymieniecka T., Vázquez M., Verbytskyi A., Viazlo O., Vlasov N.N., Volynets O., Walczak R., Wan Abdullah W.A.T., Whitmore J.J., Wiggers L., Wing M., Wlasenko M., Wolf G., Wolfe H., Wrona K., Yagües-Molina A.G., Yamada S., Yamazaki Y., Yoshida R., Youngman C., Żarnecki A.F., Zawiejski L., Zenaiev O., Zeuner W., Zhautykov B.O., Zhmak N., Zhou C., Zichichi A., Zolkapli Z., Zolko M., Zotkin D.S., Measurement of the t dependence in exclusive photoproduction of ϒ(1S) mesons at HERA, 10.1016/j.physletb.2012.01.009
  25. Brodsky S. J., Fadin V. S., Kim V. T., Lipatov L. N., Pivovarov G. B., The QCD Pomeron with optimal renormalization, 10.1134/1.568145
  26. Aaij R, Beteta C Abellan, Adametz A, Adeva B, Adinolfi M, Adrover C, Affolder A, Ajaltouni Z, Albrecht J, Alessio F, Alexander M, Ali S, Alkhazov G, Cartelle P Alvarez, Alves A A, Amato S, Amhis Y, Anderlini L, Anderson J, Andreassen R, Appleby R B, Gutierrez O Aquines, Archilli F, Artamonov A, Artuso M, Aslanides E, Auriemma G, Bachmann S, Back J J, Baesso C, Balagura V, Baldini W, Barlow R J, Barschel C, Barsuk S, Barter W, Bauer T, Bay A, Beddow J, Bediaga I, Belogurov S, Belous K, Belyaev I, Ben-Haim E, Benayoun M, Bencivenni G, Benson S, Benton J, Berezhnoy A, Bernet R, Bettler M-O, van Beuzekom M, Bien A, Bifani S, Bird T, Bizzeti A, Bjørnstad P M, Blake T, Blanc F, Blanks C, Blouw J, Blusk S, Bobrov A, Bocci V, Bondar A, Bondar N, Bonivento W, Borghi S, Borgia A, Bowcock T J V, Bowen E, Bozzi C, Brambach T, van den Brand J, Bressieux J, Brett D, Britsch M, Britton T, Brook N H, Brown H, Burducea I, Bursche A, Buytaert J, Cadeddu S, Callot O, Calvi M, Gomez M Calvo, Camboni A, Campana P, Carbone A, Carboni G, Cardinale R, Cardini A, Carranza-Mejia H, Carson L, Akiba K Carvalho, Casse G, Cattaneo M, Cauet C, Charles M, Charpentier P, Chen P, Chiapolini N, Chrzaszcz M, Ciba K, Vidal X Cid, Ciezarek G, Clarke P E L, Clemencic M, Cliff H V, Closier J, Coca C, Coco V, Cogan J, Cogneras E, Collins P, Comerma-Montells A, Contu A, Cook A, Coombes M, Corti G, Couturier B, Cowan G A, Craik D, Cunliffe S, Currie R, D’Ambrosio C, David P, David P N Y, De Bonis I, De Bruyn K, De Capua S, De Cian M, De Miranda J M, De Paula L, De Silva W, De Simone P, Decamp D, Deckenhoff M, Degaudenzi H, Buono L Del, Deplano C, Derkach D, Deschamps O, Dettori F, Canto A Di, Dickens J, Dijkstra H, Batista P Diniz, Dogaru M, Bonal F Domingo, Donleavy S, Dordei F, Suárez A Dosil, Dossett D, Dovbnya A, Dupertuis F, Dzhelyadin R, Dziurda A, Dzyuba A, Easo S, Egede U, Egorychev V, Eidelman S, van Eijk D, Eisenhardt S, Eitschberger U, Ekelhof R, Eklund L, Rifai I El, Elsasser C, Elsby D, Falabella A, Färber C, Fardell G, Farinelli C, Farry S, Fave V, Ferguson D, Albor V Fernandez, Rodrigues F Ferreira, Ferro-Luzzi M, Filippov S, Fitzpatrick C, Fontana M, Fontanelli F, Forty R, Francisco O, Frank M, Frei C, Frosini M, Furcas S, Furfaro E, Torreira A Gallas, Galli D, Gandelman M, Gandini P, Gao Y, Garofoli J, Garosi P, Tico J Garra, Garrido L, Gaspar C, Gauld R, Gersabeck E, Gersabeck M, Gershon T, Ghez P, Gibson V, Gligorov V V, Göbel C, Golubkov D, Golutvin A, Gomes A, Gordon H, Gándara M Grabalosa, Diaz R Graciani, Cardoso L A Granado, Graugés E, Graziani G, Grecu A, Greening E, Gregson S, Grünberg O, Gui B, Gushchin E, Guz Yu, Gys T, Hadjivasiliou C, Haefeli G, Haen C, Haines S C, Hall S, Hampson T, Hansmann-Menzemer S, Harnew N, Harnew S T, Harrison J, Harrison P F, Hartmann T, He J, Heijne V, Hennessy K, Henrard P, Morata J A Hernando, van Herwijnen E, Hicks E, Hill D, Hoballah M, Hombach C, Hopchev P, Hulsbergen W, Hunt P, Huse T, Hussain N, Hutchcroft D, Hynds D, Iakovenko V, Ilten P, Jacobsson R, Jaeger A, Jans E, Jansen F, Jaton P, Jing F, John M, Johnson D, Jones C R, Jost B, Kaballo M, Kandybei S, Karacson M, Karbach T M, Kenyon I R, Kerzel U, Ketel T, Keune A, Khanji B, Kochebina O, Komarov I, Koopman R F, Koppenburg P, Korolev M, Kozlinskiy A, Kravchuk L, Kreplin K, Kreps M, Krocker G, Krokovny P, Kruse F, Kucharczyk M, Kudryavtsev V, Kvaratskheliya T, Thi V N La, Lacarrere D, Lafferty G, Lai A, Lambert D, Lambert R W, Lanciotti E, Lanfranchi G, Langenbruch C, Latham T, Lazzeroni C, Le Gac R, van Leerdam J, Lees J-P, Lefèvre R, Leflat A, Lefrançois J, Leroy O, Li Y, Gioi L Li, Liles M, Lindner R, Linn C, Liu B, Liu G, von Loeben J, Lopes J H, Asamar E Lopez, Lopez-March N, Lu H, Luisier J, Luo H, Machefert F, Machikhiliyan I V, Maciuc F, Maev O, Malde S, Manca G, Mancinelli G, Mangiafave N, Marconi U, Märki R, Marks J, Martellotti G, Martens A, Martin L, Sánchez A Martín, Martinelli M, Santos D Martinez, Tostes D Martins, Massafferri A, Matev R, Mathe Z, Matteuzzi C, Matveev M, Maurice E, Mazurov A, McCarthy J, McNulty R, Meadows B, Meier F, Meissner M, Merk M, Milanes D A, Minard M-N, Rodriguez J Molina, Monteil S, Moran D, Morawski P, Mountain R, Mous I, Muheim F, Müller K, Muresan R, Muryn B, Muster B, Naik P, Nakada T, Nandakumar R, Nasteva I, Needham M, Neufeld N, Nguyen A D, Nguyen T D, Nguyen-Mau C, Nicol M, Niess V, Niet R, Nikitin N, Nikodem T, Nisar S, Nomerotski A, Novoselov A, Oblakowska-Mucha A, Obraztsov V, Oggero S, Ogilvy S, Okhrimenko O, Oldeman R, Orlandea M, Goicochea J M Otalora, Owen P, Pal B K, Palano A, Palutan M, Panman J, Papanestis A, Pappagallo M, Parkes C, Parkinson C J, Passaleva G, Patel G D, Patel M, Patrick G N, Patrignani C, Pavel-Nicorescu C, Alvarez A Pazos, Pellegrino A, Penso G, Altarelli M Pepe, Perazzini S, Perego D L, Trigo E Perez, Yzquierdo A Pérez-Calero, Perret P, Perrin-Terrin M, Pessina G, Petridis K, Petrolini A, Phan A, Olloqui E Picatoste, Pietrzyk B, Pilař T, Pinci D, Playfer S, Casasus M Plo, Polci F, Polok G, Poluektov A, Polycarpo E, Popov D, Popovici B, Potterat C, Powell A, Prisciandaro J, Pugatch V, Navarro A Puig, Qian W, Rademacker J H, Rakotomiaramanana B, Rangel M S, Raniuk I, Rauschmayr N, Raven G, Redford S, Reid M M, Reis A C dos, Ricciardi S, Richards A, Rinnert K, Molina V Rives, Romero D A Roa, Robbe P, Rodrigues E, Perez P Rodriguez, Rogers G J, Roiser S, Romanovsky V, Vidal A Romero, Rouvinet J, Ruf T, Ruiz H, Sabatino G, Silva J J Saborido, Sagidova N, Sail P, Saitta B, Salzmann C, Sedes B Sanmartin, Sannino M, Santacesaria R, Rios C Santamarina, Santovetti E, Sapunov M, Sarti A, Satriano C, Satta A, Savrie M, Savrina D, Schaack P, Schiller M, Schindler H, Schleich S, Schlupp M, Schmelling M, Schmidt B, Schneider O, Schopper A, Schune M-H, Schwemmer R, Sciascia B, Sciubba A, Seco M, Semennikov A, Senderowska K, Sepp I, Serra N, Serrano J, Seyfert P, Shapkin M, Shapoval I, Shatalov P, Shcheglov Y, Shears T, Shekhtman L, Shevchenko O, Shevchenko V, Shires A, Coutinho R Silva, Skwarnicki T, Smith N A, Smith E, Smith M, Sobczak K, Sokoloff M D, Soler F J P, Soomro F, Souza D, De Paula B Souza, Spaan B, Sparkes A, Spradlin P, Stagni F, Stahl S, Steinkamp O, Stoica S, Stone S, Storaci B, Straticiuc M, Straumann U, Subbiah V K, Swientek S, Syropoulos V, Szczekowski M, Szczypka P, Szumlak T, T’Jampens S, Teklishyn M, Teodorescu E, Teubert F, Thomas C, Thomas E, van Tilburg J, Tisserand V, Tobin M, Tolk S, Tonelli D, Topp-Joergensen S, Torr N, Tournefier E, Tourneur S, Tran M T, Tresch M, Tsaregorodtsev A, Tsopelas P, Tuning N, Garcia M Ubeda, Ukleja A, Urner D, Uwer U, Vagnoni V, Valenti G, Gomez R Vazquez, Regueiro P Vazquez, Vecchi S, Velthuis J J, Veltri M, Veneziano G, Vesterinen M, Viaud B, Vieira D, Vilasis-Cardona X, Vollhardt A, Volyanskyy D, Voong D, Vorobyev A, Vorobyev V, Voß C, Voss H, Waldi R, Wallace R, Wandernoth S, Wang J, Ward D R, Watson N K, Webber A D, Websdale D, Whitehead M, Wicht J, Wiechczynski J, Wiedner D, Wiggers L, Wilkinson G, Williams M P, Williams M, Wilson F F, Wishahi J, Witek M, Wotton S A, Wright S, Wu S, Wyllie K, Xie Y, Xing F, Xing Z, Yang Z, Young R, Yuan X, Yushchenko O, Zangoli M, Zavertyaev M, Zhang F, Zhang L, Zhang W C, Zhang Y, Zhelezov A, Zhokhov A, Zhong L, Zvyagin A, ExclusiveJ/ψ and ψ(2S) production inppcollisions at $\protect \sqrt{s} = 7$ TeV, 10.1088/0954-3899/40/4/045001
  27. Aaij R, Adeva B, Adinolfi M, Affolder A, Ajaltouni Z, Albrecht J, Alessio F, Alexander M, Ali S, Alkhazov G, Cartelle P Alvarez, Alves A A, Amato S, Amerio S, Amhis Y, Anderlini L, Anderson J, Andreassen R, Andreotti M, Andrews J E, Appleby R B, Gutierrez O Aquines, Archilli F, Artamonov A, Artuso M, Aslanides E, Auriemma G, Baalouch M, Bachmann S, Back J J, Badalov A, Balagura V, Baldini W, Barlow R J, Barschel C, Barsuk S, Barter W, Batozskaya V, Bauer Th, Bay A, Beddow J, Bedeschi F, Bediaga I, Belogurov S, Belous K, Belyaev I, Ben-Haim E, Bencivenni G, Benson S, Benton J, Berezhnoy A, Bernet R, Bettler M -O, van Beuzekom M, Bien A, Bifani S, Bird T, Bizzeti A, Bjørnstad P M, Blake T, Blanc F, Blouw J, Blusk S, Bocci V, Bondar A, Bondar N, Bonivento W, Borghi S, Borgia A, Borsato M, Bowcock T J V, Bowen E, Bozzi C, Brambach T, van den Brand J, Bressieux J, Brett D, Britsch M, Britton T, Brook N H, Brown H, Bursche A, Busetto G, Buytaert J, Cadeddu S, Calabrese R, Callot O, Calvi M, Gomez M Calvo, Camboni A, Campana P, Perez D Campora, Carbone A, Carboni G, Cardinale R, Cardini A, Carranza-Mejia H, Carson L, Akiba K Carvalho, Casse G, Garcia L Castillo, Cattaneo M, Cauet Ch, Cenci R, Charles M, Charpentier Ph, Cheung S-F, Chiapolini N, Chrzaszcz M, Ciba K, Vidal X Cid, Ciezarek G, Clarke P E L, Clemencic M, Cliff H V, Closier J, Coca C, Coco V, Cogan J, Cogneras E, Collins P, Comerma-Montells A, Contu A, Cook A, Coombes M, Coquereau S, Corti G, Couturier B, Cowan G A, Craik D C, Torres M Cruz, Cunliffe S, Currie R, D’Ambrosio C, Dalseno J, David P, David P N Y, Davis A, De Bonis I, De Bruyn K, De Capua S, De Cian M, De Miranda J M, De Paula L, De Silva W, De Simone P, Decamp D, Deckenhoff M, Buono L Del, Déléage N, Derkach D, Deschamps O, Dettori F, Canto A Di, Dijkstra H, Donleavy S, Dordei F, Dorosz P, Suárez A Dosil, Dossett D, Dovbnya A, Dupertuis F, Durante P, Dzhelyadin R, Dziurda A, Dzyuba A, Easo S, Egede U, Egorychev V, Eidelman S, van Eijk D, Eisenhardt S, Eitschberger U, Ekelhof R, Eklund L, Rifai I El, Elsasser Ch, Falabella A, Färber C, Farinelli C, Farry S, Ferguson D, Albor V Fernandez, Rodrigues F Ferreira, Ferro-Luzzi M, Filippov S, Fiore M, Fiorini M, Fitzpatrick C, Fontana M, Fontanelli F, Forty R, Francisco O, Frank M, Frei C, Frosini M, Furfaro E, Torreira A Gallas, Galli D, Gandelman M, Gandini P, Gao Y, Garofoli J, Garosi P, Tico J Garra, Garrido L, Gaspar C, Gauld R, Gersabeck E, Gersabeck M, Gershon T, Ghez Ph, Gianelle A, Gibson V, Giubega L, Gligorov V V, Göbel C, Golubkov D, Golutvin A, Gomes A, Gordon H, Gándara M Grabalosa, Diaz R Graciani, Cardoso L A Granado, Graugés E, Graziani G, Grecu A, Greening E, Gregson S, Griffith P, Grillo L, Grünberg O, Gui B, Gushchin E, Guz Yu, Gys T, Hadjivasiliou C, Haefeli G, Haen C, Hafkenscheid T W, Haines S C, Hall S, Hamilton B, Hampson T, Hansmann-Menzemer S, Harnew N, Harnew S T, Harrison J, Hartmann T, He J, Head T, Heijne V, Hennessy K, Henrard P, Morata J A Hernando, van Herwijnen E, Heß M, Hicheur A, Hill D, Hoballah M, Hombach C, Hulsbergen W, Hunt P, Huse T, Hussain N, Hutchcroft D, Hynds D, Iakovenko V, Idzik M, Ilten P, Jacobsson R, Jaeger A, Jans E, Jaton P, Jawahery A, Jing F, John M, Johnson D, Jones C R, Joram C, Jost B, Jurik N, Kaballo M, Kandybei S, Kanso W, Karacson M, Karbach T M, Kenyon I R, Ketel T, Khanji B, Klaver S, Kochebina O, Komarov I, Koopman R F, Koppenburg P, Korolev M, Kozlinskiy A, Kravchuk L, Kreplin K, Kreps M, Krocker G, Krokovny P, Kruse F, Kucharczyk M, Kudryavtsev V, Kurek K, Kvaratskheliya T, Thi V N La, Lacarrere D, Lafferty G, Lai A, Lambert D, Lambert R W, Lanciotti E, Lanfranchi G, Langenbruch C, Latham T, Lazzeroni C, Le Gac R, van Leerdam J, Lees J-P, Lefèvre R, Leflat A, Lefrançois J, Leo S, Leroy O, Lesiak T, Leverington B, Li Y, Liles M, Lindner R, Linn C, Lionetto F, Liu B, Liu G, Lohn S, Longstaff I, Lopes J H, Lopez-March N, Lowdon P, Lu H, Lucchesi D, Luisier J, Luo H, Luppi E, Lupton O, Machefert F, Machikhiliyan I V, Maciuc F, Maev O, Malde S, Manca G, Mancinelli G, Maratas J, Marconi U, Marino P, Märki R, Marks J, Martellotti G, Martens A, Sánchez A Martín, Martinelli M, Santos D Martinez, Tostes D Martins, Massafferri A, Matev R, Mathe Z, Matteuzzi C, Mazurov A, McCann M, McCarthy J, McNab A, McNulty R, McSkelly B, Meadows B, Meier F, Meissner M, Merk M, Milanes D A, Minard M-N, Rodriguez J Molina, Monteil S, Moran D, Morandin M, Morawski P, Mordà A, Morello M J, Mountain R, Mous I, Muheim F, Müller K, Muresan R, Muryn B, Muster B, Naik P, Nakada T, Nandakumar R, Nasteva I, Needham M, Neubert S, Neufeld N, Nguyen A D, Nguyen T D, Nguyen-Mau C, Nicol M, Niess V, Niet R, Nikitin N, Nikodem T, Novoselov A, Oblakowska-Mucha A, Obraztsov V, Oggero S, Ogilvy S, Okhrimenko O, Oldeman R, Onderwater G, Orlandea M, Goicochea J M Otalora, Owen P, Oyanguren A, Pal B K, Palano A, Palutan M, Panman J, Papanestis A, Pappagallo M, Pappalardo L, Parkes C, Parkinson C J, Passaleva G, Patel G D, Patel M, Patrignani C, Pavel-Nicorescu C, Alvarez A Pazos, Pearce A, Pellegrino A, Penso G, Altarelli M Pepe, Perazzini S, Trigo E Perez, Perret P, Perrin-Terrin M, Pescatore L, Pesen E, Pessina G, Petridis K, Petrolini A, Olloqui E Picatoste, Pietrzyk B, Pilař T, Pinci D, Pistone A, Playfer S, Casasus M Plo, Polci F, Polok G, Poluektov A, Polycarpo E, Popov A, Popov D, Popovici B, Potterat C, Powell A, Prisciandaro J, Pritchard A, Prouve C, Pugatch V, Navarro A Puig, Punzi G, Qian W, Rachwal B, Rademacker J H, Rakotomiaramanana B, Rama M, Rangel M S, Raniuk I, Rauschmayr N, Raven G, Redford S, Reichert S, Reid M M, Reis A C dos, Ricciardi S, Richards A, Rinnert K, Molina V Rives, Romero D A Roa, Robbe P, Roberts D A, Rodrigues A B, Rodrigues E, Perez P Rodriguez, Roiser S, Romanovsky V, Vidal A Romero, Rotondo M, Rouvinet J, Ruf T, Ruffini F, Ruiz H, Valls P Ruiz, Sabatino G, Silva J J Saborido, Sagidova N, Sail P, Saitta B, Guimaraes V Salustino, Sedes B Sanmartin, Santacesaria R, Rios C Santamarina, Santovetti E, Sapunov M, Sarti A, Satriano C, Satta A, Savrie M, Savrina D, Schiller M, Schindler H, Schlupp M, Schmelling M, Schmidt B, Schneider O, Schopper A, Schune M-H, Schwemmer R, Sciascia B, Sciubba A, Seco M, Semennikov A, Senderowska K, Sepp I, Serra N, Serrano J, Seyfert P, Shapkin M, Shapoval I, Shcheglov Y, Shears T, Shekhtman L, Shevchenko O, Shevchenko V, Shires A, Coutinho R Silva, Simi G, Sirendi M, Skidmore N, Skwarnicki T, Smith N A, Smith E, Smith E, Smith J, Smith M, Sokoloff M D, Soler F J P, Soomro F, Souza D, De Paula B Souza, Spaan B, Sparkes A, Spradlin P, Stagni F, Stahl S, Steinkamp O, Stevenson S, Stoica S, Stone S, Storaci B, Stracka S, Straticiuc M, Straumann U, Stroili R, Subbiah V K, Sun L, Sutcliffe W, Swientek S, Syropoulos V, Szczekowski M, Szczypka P, Szilard D, Szumlak T, T’Jampens S, Teklishyn M, Tellarini G, Teodorescu E, Teubert F, Thomas C, Thomas E, van Tilburg J, Tisserand V, Tobin M, Tolk S, Tomassetti L, Tonelli D, Topp-Joergensen S, Torr N, Tournefier E, Tourneur S, Tran M T, Tresch M, Tsaregorodtsev A, Tsopelas P, Tuning N, Garcia M Ubeda, Ukleja A, Ustyuzhanin A, Uwer U, Vagnoni V, Valenti G, Vallier A, Gomez R Vazquez, Regueiro P Vazquez, Sierra C Vázquez, Vecchi S, Velthuis J J, Veltri M, Veneziano G, Vesterinen M, Viaud B, Vieira D, Vilasis-Cardona X, Vollhardt A, Volyanskyy D, Voong D, Vorobyev A, Vorobyev V, Voß C, Voss H, de Vries J A, Waldi R, Wallace C, Wallace R, Wandernoth S, Wang J, Ward D R, Watson N K, Webber A D, Websdale D, Whitehead M, Wicht J, Wiechczynski J, Wiedner D, Wiggers L, Wilkinson G, Williams M P, Williams M, Wilson F F, Wimberley J, Wishahi J, Wislicki W, Witek M, Wormser G, Wotton S A, Wright S, Wu S, Wyllie K, Xie Y, Xing Z, Yang Z, Yuan X, Yushchenko O, Zangoli M, Zavertyaev M, Zhang F, Zhang L, Zhang W C, Zhang Y, Zhelezov A, Zhokhov A, Zhong L, Zvyagin A, Updated measurements of exclusiveJ/ψ and ψ(2S) production cross-sections inppcollisions at $\sqrt{s}=7$ TeV, 10.1088/0954-3899/41/5/055002
  28. Aaij R., , Adeva B., Adinolfi M., Aidala C. A., Ajaltouni Z., Akar S., Albicocco P., Albrecht J., Alessio F., Alexander M., Alfonso Albero A., Ali S., Alkhazov G., Alvarez Cartelle P., Alves A. A., Amato S., Amerio S., Amhis Y., An L., Anderlini L., Andreassi G., Andreotti M., Andrews J. E., Appleby R. B., Archilli F., d’Argent P., Arnau Romeu J., Artamonov A., Artuso M., Arzymatov K., Aslanides E., Atzeni M., Bachmann S., Back J. J., Baker S., Balagura V., Baldini W., Baranov A., Barlow R. J., Barsuk S., Barter W., Baryshnikov F., Batozskaya V., Batsukh B., Battista V., Bay A., Beddow J., Bedeschi F., Bediaga I., Beiter A., Bel L. J., Beliy N., Bellee V., Belloli N., Belous K., Belyaev I., Ben-Haim E., Bencivenni G., Benson S., Beranek S., Berezhnoy A., Bernet R., Berninghoff D., Bertholet E., Bertolin A., Betancourt C., Betti F., Bettler M. O., van Beuzekom M., Bezshyiko Ia., Bifani S., Billoir P., Birnkraut A., Bizzeti A., Bjørn M., Blake T., Blanc F., Blusk S., Bobulska D., Bocci V., Boente Garcia O., Boettcher T., Bondar A., Bondar N., Borghi S., Borisyak M., Borsato M., Bossu F., Boubdir M., Bowcock T. J. V., Bozzi C., Braun S., Brodski M., Brodzicka J., Brundu D., Buchanan E., Buonaura A., Burr C., Bursche A., Buytaert J., Byczynski W., Cadeddu S., Cai H., Calabrese R., Calladine R., Calvi M., Calvo Gomez M., Camboni A., Campana P., Campora Perez D. H., Capriotti L., Carbone A., Carboni G., Cardinale R., Cardini A., Carniti P., Carson L., Carvalho Akiba K., Casse G., Cassina L., Cattaneo M., Cavallero G., Cenci R., Chamont D., Chapman M. G., Charles M., Charpentier Ph., Chatzikonstantinidis G., Chefdeville M., Chekalina V., Chen C., Chen S., Chitic S.-G., Chobanova V., Chrzaszcz M., Chubykin A., Ciambrone P., Cid Vidal X., Ciezarek G., Clarke P. E. L., Clemencic M., Cliff H. V., Closier J., Coco V., Cogan J., Cogneras E., Cojocariu L., Collins P., Colombo T., Comerma-Montells A., Contu A., Coombs G., Coquereau S., Corti G., Corvo M., Costa Sobral C. M., Couturier B., Cowan G. A., Craik D. C., Crocombe A., Cruz Torres M., Currie R., D’Ambrosio C., Da Cunha Marinho F., Da Silva C. L., Dall’Occo E., Dalseno J., Danilina A., Davis A., De Aguiar Francisco O., De Bruyn K., De Capua S., De Cian M., De Miranda J. M., De Paula L., De Serio M., De Simone P., Dean C. T., Decamp D., Del Buono L., Delaney B., Dembinski H.-P., Demmer M., Dendek A., Derkach D., Deschamps O., Dettori F., Dey B., Di Canto A., Di Nezza P., Didenko S., Dijkstra H., Dordei F., Dorigo M., Dosil Suárez A., Douglas L., Dovbnya A., Dreimanis K., Dufour L., Dujany G., Durante P., Durham J. M., Dutta D., Dzhelyadin R., Dziewiecki M., Dziurda A., Dzyuba A., Easo S., Egede U., Egorychev V., Eidelman S., Eisenhardt S., Eitschberger U., Ekelhof R., Eklund L., Ely S., Ene A., Escher S., Esen S., Evans H. M., Evans T., Falabella A., Farley N., Farry S., Fazzini D., Federici L., Fernandez G., Fernandez Declara P., Fernandez Prieto A., Ferrari F., Ferreira Lopes L., Ferreira Rodrigues F., Ferro-Luzzi M., Filippov S., Fini R. A., Fiorini M., Firlej M., Fitzpatrick C., Fiutowski T., Fleuret F., Fontana M., Fontanelli F., Forty R., Franco Lima V., Frank M., Frei C., Fu J., Funk W., Färber C., Féo Pereira Rivello Carvalho M., Gabriel E., Gallas Torreira A., Galli D., Gallorini S., Gambetta S., Gandelman M., Gandini P., Gao Y., Garcia Martin L. M., Garcia Plana B., García Pardiñas J., Garra Tico J., Garrido L., Gascon D., Gaspar C., Gavardi L., Gazzoni G., Gerick D., Gersabeck E., Gersabeck M., Gershon T., Ghez Ph., Gianì S., Gibson V., Girard O. G., Giubega L., Gizdov K., Gligorov V. V., Golubkov D., Golutvin A., Gomes A., Gorelov I. V., Gotti C., Govorkova E., Grabowski J. P., Graciani Diaz R., Granado Cardoso L. A., Graugés E., Graverini E., Graziani G., Grecu A., Greim R., Griffith P., Grillo L., Gruber L., Gruberg Cazon B. R., Grünberg O., Gu C., Gushchin E., Guz Yu., Gys T., Göbel C., Hadavizadeh T., Hadjivasiliou C., Haefeli G., Haen C., Haines S. C., Hamilton B., Han X., Hancock T. H., Hansmann-Menzemer S., Harnew N., Harnew S. T., Hasse C., Hatch M., He J., Hecker M., Heinicke K., Heister A., Hennessy K., Henry L., van Herwijnen E., Heß M., Hicheur A., Hill D., Hilton M., Hopchev P. H., Hu W., Huang W., Huard Z. C., Hulsbergen W., Humair T., Hushchyn M., Hutchcroft D., Hynds D., Ibis P., Idzik M., Ilten P., Ivshin K., Jacobsson R., Jalocha J., Jans E., Jawahery A., Jiang F., John M., Johnson D., Jones C. R., Joram C., Jost B., Jurik N., Kandybei S., Karacson M., Kariuki J. M., Karodia S., Kazeev N., Kecke M., Keizer F., Kelsey M., Kenzie M., Ketel T., Khairullin E., Khanji B., Khurewathanakul C., Kim K. E., Kirn T., Klaver S., Klimaszewski K., Klimkovich T., Koliiev S., Kolpin M., Kopecna R., Koppenburg P., Kotriakhova S., Kozeiha M., Kravchuk L., Kreps M., Kress F., Krokovny P., Krupa W., Krzemien W., Kucewicz W., Kucharczyk M., Kudryavtsev V., Kuonen A. K., Kvaratskheliya T., Lacarrere D., Lafferty G., Lai A., Lancierini D., Lanfranchi G., Langenbruch C., Latham T., Lazzeroni C., Le Gac R., Leflat A., Lefrançois J., Lefèvre R., Lemaitre F., Leroy O., Lesiak T., Leverington B., Li P.-R., Li T., Li Z., Liang X., Likhomanenko T., Lindner R., Lionetto F., Lisovskyi V., Liu X., Loh D., Loi A., Longstaff I., Lopes J. H., Lucchesi D., Lucio Martinez M., Lupato A., Luppi E., Lupton O., Lusiani A., Lyu X., Machefert F., Maciuc F., Macko V., Mackowiak P., Maddrell-Mander S., Maev O., Maguire K., Maisuzenko D., Majewski M. W., Malde S., Malecki B., Malinin A., Maltsev T., Manca G., Mancinelli G., Marangotto D., Maratas J., Marchand J. F., Marconi U., Marin Benito C., Marinangeli M., Marino P., Marks J., Martellotti G., Martin M., Martinelli M., Martinez Santos D., Martinez Vidal F., Massafferri A., Matev R., Mathad A., Mathe Z., Matteuzzi C., Mauri A., Maurice E., Maurin B., Mazurov A., McCann M., McNab A., McNulty R., Mead J. V., Meadows B., Meaux C., Meier F., Meinert N., Melnychuk D., Merk M., Merli A., Michielin E., Milanes D. A., Millard E., Minard M.-N., Minzoni L., Mitzel D. S., Mogini A., Molina Rodriguez J., Mombächer T., Monroy I. A., Monteil S., Morandin M., Morello G., Morello M. J., Morgunova O., Moron J., Morris A. B., Mountain R., Muheim F., Mulder M., Müller D., Müller J., Müller K., Müller V., Naik P., Nakada T., Nandakumar R., Nandi A., Nanut T., Nasteva I., Needham M., Neri N., Neubert S., Neufeld N., Neuner M., Nguyen T. D., Nguyen-Mau C., Nieswand S., Niet R., Nikitin N., Nogay A., O’Hanlon D. P., Oblakowska-Mucha A., Obraztsov V., Ogilvy S., Oldeman R., Onderwater C. J. G., Ossowska A., Otalora Goicochea J. M., Owen P., Oyanguren A., Pais P. R., Palano A., Palutan M., Panshin G., Papanestis A., Pappagallo M., Pappalardo L. L., Parker W., Parkes C., Passaleva G., Pastore A., Patel M., Patrignani C., Pearce A., Pellegrino A., Penso G., Pepe Altarelli M., Perazzini S., Pereima D., Perret P., Pescatore L., Petridis K., Petrolini A., Petrov A., Petruzzo M., Pietrzyk B., Pietrzyk G., Pikies M., Pinci D., Pinzino J., Pisani F., Pistone A., Piucci A., Placinta V., Playfer S., Plews J., Plo Casasus M., Polci F., Poli Lener M., Poluektov A., Polukhina N., Polyakov I., Polycarpo E., Pomery G. J., Ponce S., Popov A., Popov D., Poslavskii S., Potterat C., Price E., Prisciandaro J., Prouve C., Pugatch V., Puig Navarro A., Pullen H., Punzi G., Qian W., Qin J., Quagliani R., Quintana B., Rachwal B., Rademacker J. H., Rama M., Ramos Pernas M., Rangel M. S., Ratnikov F., Raven G., Ravonel Salzgeber M., Reboud M., Redi F., Reichert S., dos Reis A. C., Reiss F., Remon Alepuz C., Ren Z., Renaudin V., Ricciardi S., Richards S., Rinnert K., Robbe P., Robert A., Rodrigues A. B., Rodrigues E., Rodriguez Lopez J. A., Rogozhnikov A., Roiser S., Rollings A., Romanovskiy V., Romero Vidal A., Rotondo M., Rudolph M. S., Ruf T., Ruiz Vidal J., Saborido Silva J. J., Sagidova N., Saitta B., Salustino Guimaraes V., Sanchez Gras C., Sanchez Mayordomo C., Sanmartin Sedes B., Santacesaria R., Santamarina Rios C., Santimaria M., Santovetti E., Sarpis G., Sarti A., Satriano C., Satta A., Saur M., Savrina D., Schael S., Schellenberg M., Schiller M., Schindler H., Schmelling M., Schmelzer T., Schmidt B., Schneider O., Schopper A., Schreiner H. F., Schubiger M., Schune M. H., Schwemmer R., Sciascia B., Sciubba A., Semennikov A., Sepulveda E. S., Sergi A., Serra N., Serrano J., Sestini L., Seyfert P., Shapkin M., Shcheglov Y., Shears T., Shekhtman L., Shevchenko V., Shmanin E., Siddi B. G., Silva Coutinho R., Silva de Oliveira L., Simi G., Simone S., Skidmore N., Skwarnicki T., Smith E., Smith I. T., Smith M., Soares M., Soares Lavra l., Sokoloff M. D., Soler F. J. P., Souza De Paula B., Spaan B., Spradlin P., Stagni F., Stahl M., Stahl S., Stefko P., Stefkova S., Steinkamp O., Stemmle S., Stenyakin O., Stepanova M., Stevens H., Stone S., Storaci B., Stracka S., Stramaglia M. E., Straticiuc M., Straumann U., Strokov S., Sun J., Sun L., Swientek K., Syropoulos V., Szumlak T., Szymanski M., T’Jampens S., Tang Z., Tayduganov A., Tekampe T., Tellarini G., Teubert F., Thomas E., van Tilburg J., Tilley M. J., Tisserand V., Tobin M., Tolk S., Tomassetti L., Tonelli D., Tou D. Y., Tourinho Jadallah Aoude R., Tournefier E., Traill M., Tran M. T., Trisovic A., Tsaregorodtsev A., Tully A., Tuning N., Ukleja A., Usachov A., Ustyuzhanin A., Uwer U., Vacca C., Vagner A., Vagnoni V., Valassi A., Valat S., Valenti G., Vazquez Gomez R., Vazquez Regueiro P., Vecchi S., van Veghel M., Velthuis J. J., Veltri M., Veneziano G., Venkateswaran A., Verlage T. A., Vernet M., Vesterinen M., Viana Barbosa J. V., Vieira D., Vieites Diaz M., Viemann H., Vilasis-Cardona X., Vitkovskiy A., Vitti M., Volkov V., Vollhardt A., Voneki B., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev V., Voß C., de Vries J. A., Vázquez Sierra C., Waldi R., Walsh J., Wang J., Wang M., Wang Y., Wang Z., Ward D. R., Wark H. M., Watson N. K., Websdale D., Weiden A., Weisser C., Whitehead M., Wicht J., Wilkinson G., Wilkinson M., Williams M. R. J., Williams M., Williams T., Wilson F. F., Wimberley J., Winn M., Wishahi J., Wislicki W., Witek M., Wormser G., Wotton S. A., Wyllie K., Xiao D., Xie Y., Xu A., Xu M., Xu Q., Xu Z., Xu Z., Yang Z., Yang Z., Yao Y., Yin H., Yu J., Yuan X., Yushchenko O., Zarebski K. A., Zavertyaev M., Zhang D., Zhang L., Zhang W. C., Zhang Y., Zhelezov A., Zheng Y., Zhu X., Zhukov V., Zonneveld J. B., Zucchelli S., Central exclusive production of J/ψ and ψ(2S) mesons in pp collisions at s=13$$ \sqrt{s}=13 $$ TeV, 10.1007/jhep10(2018)167
  29. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., König A., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rad N., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E.A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Luyckx S., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D'Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G.P., Van Parijs I., Brun H., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Perniè L., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Crucy S., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A.A., Poyraz D., Ryckbosch D., Salva S., Sigamani M., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., Ceard L., De Visscher S., Delaere C., Delcourt M., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Perrini L., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Beliy N., Hammad G.H., Aldá W.L., Alves F.L., Alves G.A., Brito L., Correa Martins M., Hamer M., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M.E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E.M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Huertas Guativa L.M., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W.L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E.J., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C.A., De Souza Santos A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Mercadante P.G., Moon C.S., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J.C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Ahmad M., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Chen M., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C.H., Leggat D., Plestina R., Romeo F., Shaheen S.M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L.F., Florez C., Gomez J.P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Ribeiro Cipriano P.M., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Rykaczewski H., Finger M., Finger M., Awad A., Elgammal S., Mohamed A., Salama E., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Peltola T., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Abdulsalam A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Davignon O., Filipovic N., Granier de Cassagnac R., Jo M., Lisniak S., Miné P., Naranjo I.N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E.C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Merlin J.A., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I.B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A.L., Perries S., Popov A., Ruiz Alvarez J.D., Sabes D., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Bagaturia I., Autermann C., Beranek S., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M.K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schulte J.F., Verlage T., Weber H., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I.M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Campbell A., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Dooling S., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Gallo E., Garay Garcia J., Geiser A., Gizhko A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Nayak A., Ntomari E., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M.Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Stefaniuk N., Trippkewitz K.D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A.R., Dreyer T., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Gonzalez D., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R.S., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Ott J., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Sander C., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F.M., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Frensch F., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S.M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Lobelle Pardo P., Maier B., Mildner H., Mozer M.U., Müller T., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Schröder M., Sieber G., Simonis H.J., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V.A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Choudhury S., Mal P., Mandal K., Sahoo D.K., Sahoo N., Swain S.K., Bansal S., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A.K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J.B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Garg R.B., Keshri S., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Roy A., Roy D., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R.M., Dewanjee R.K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Jain Sa., Kole G., Kumar S., Mahakud B., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mitra S., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sarkar T., Sur N., Sutar B., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Rane A., Sharma S., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Chhibra S.S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Perrotta A., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Monge M.R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M.E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellato M., Benato L., Boletti A., Dall'Osso M., Dorigo T., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gozzelino A., Gulmini M., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A.T., Michelotto M., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pegoraro M., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Sgaravatto M., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S.P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Bilei G.M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M.A., Dell'Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M.T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Barone L., Cavallari F., D'imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Obertino M.M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G.L., Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Nam S.K., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim M.S., Kong D.J., Lee S., Lee S.W., Oh Y.D., Sakharov A., Son D.C., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Kim H., Kim T.J., Song S., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Hong B., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K.S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S.K., Roh Y., Yoo H.D., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J.H., Lee J.S.H., Park I.C., Ryu G., Ryu M.S., Choi Y., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z.A., Komaragiri J.R., Md Ali M.A.B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W.A.T., Yusli M.N., Zolkapli Z., Casimiro Linares E., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Mejia Guisao J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P.H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H.R., Khan W.A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Traczyk P., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P.G., Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nemallapudi M.V., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Chadeeva M., Chistov R., Danilov M., Rusinov V., Tarkovskii E., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S.V., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Demiyanov A., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Lokhtin I., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J.P., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Navarro De Martino E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M.S., de Trocóniz J.F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Palencia Cortezon E., Vizan Garcia J.M., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Castiñeiras De Saa J.R., Curras E., De Castro Manzano P., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A.Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Benhabib L., Berruti G.M., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., D'Alfonso M., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Guio F., De Roeck A., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kirschenmann H., Knünz V., Kortelainen M.J., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M.T., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Piparo D., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Sauvan J.B., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Veres G.I., Wardle N., Wöhri H.K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Eller P., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meinhard M.T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Schönenberger M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tavolaro V.R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T.K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M.F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Yang Y., Chen K.H., Doan T.H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C.M., Lin W., Lu Y.J., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S.S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Chen P.H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y.F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Petrakou E., Tsai J.f., Tzeng Y.M., Asavapibhop B., Kovitanggoon K., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M.N., Cerci S., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z.S., Dozen C., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sunar Cerci D., Zorbilmez C., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E.A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J.J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D.M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Senkin S., Smith D., Smith V.J., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Thea A., Tomalin I.R., Williams T., Worm S.D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Elwood A., Futyan D., Hall G., Iles G., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Penning B., Pesaresi M., Raymond D.M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S.C., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Charaf O., Cooper S.I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Alimena J., Benelli G., Berry E., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Jesus O., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Erbacher R., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Saltzberg D., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Paneva M. Ivova, Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O.R., Malberti M., Olmedo Negrete M., Shrinivas A., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B.R., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., D'Agnolo R.T., Derdzinski M., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Incandela J., Mccoll N., Mullin S.D., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., West C., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bendavid J., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H.B., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J.R., Xie S., Zhu R.Y., Andrews M.B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Ford W.T., Gaz A., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Nauenberg U., Stenson K., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J.R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Sun W., Tan S.M., Teo W.D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R.M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Lewis J., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O'Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H.A., Whitbeck A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R.D., Furic I.K., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Rossin R., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Terentyev N., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Ackert A., Adams J.R., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K.F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Weinberg M., Baarmand M.M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Kurt P., O'Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez I.D., Turner P., Varelas N., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R.P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Barnett B.A., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A.V., Maksimovic P., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Baringer P., Bean A., Bruner C., Castle J., Kenny III R.P., Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Malek M., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tapia Takaki J.D., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L.K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Jabeen S., Kellogg R.G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A.C., Shin Y.H., Skuja A., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bi R., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I.A., Demiragli Z., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G.M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Krajczar K., Lai Y.S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Marini A.C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G.S.F., Sumorok K., Tatar K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T.W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Benvenuti A.C., Dahmes B., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S.C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J.G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bartek R., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Meier F., Monroy J., Ratnikov F., Siado J.E., Snow G.R., Stieger B., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D.M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Zhang J., Bhattacharya S., Hahn K.A., Kubik A., Low J.F., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Schmitt M.H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Dev N., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Rupprecht N., Smith G., Taroni S., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Flowers S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Ling T.Y., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Winer B.L., Wulsin H.W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Koay S.A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Zuranski A., Malik S., Barker A., Barnes V.E., Benedetti D., Bortoletto D., Gutay L., Jha M.K., Jones M., Jung A.W., Jung K., Miller D.H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B.C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Sun J., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K.M., Geurts F.J.M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B.P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Lo K.H., Tan P., Verzetti M., Chou J.P., Contreras-Campana E., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Halkiadakis E., Heindl M., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Lath A., Nash K., Saka H., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Foerster M., Heideman J., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., Thapa K., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Kamon T., Krutelyov V., Mueller R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Rathjens D., Rose A., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K.A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P.R., Faulkner J., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S.W., Libeiro T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Wang Z., Appelt E., Delannoy A.G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M.W., Barria P., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Wood J., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D.A., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G.A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Sarangi T., Savin A., Sharma A., Smith N., Smith W.H., Taylor D., Verwilligen P., Woods N., Coherent J/ ψ photoproduction in ultra-peripheral PbPb collisions atsNN=2.76TeVwith the CMS experiment, 10.1016/j.physletb.2017.07.001
  30. Abelev B., Adam J., Adamová D., Adare A.M., Aggarwal M.M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agnello M., Agocs A.G., Agostinelli A., Aguilar Salazar S., Ahammed Z., Ahmad Masoodi A., Ahmad N., Ahn S.A., Ahn S.U., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaráz Aviña E., Alme J., Alt T., Altini V., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arbor N., Arcelli S., Arend A., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I.C., Arslandok M., Asryan A., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T.C., Äystö J., Azmi M.D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y.W., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldini Ferroli R., Baldisseri A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Bán J., Baral R.C., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G.G., Barnby L.S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Baumann C., Bearden I.G., Beck H., Behera N.K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Bergognon A.A.E., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A.K., Bhom J., Bianchi N., Bianchi L., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Bjelogrlic S., Blanco F., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Boccioli M., Bock N., Böttger S., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Bossú F., Botje M., Botta E., Boyer B., Braidot E., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Browning T.A., Broz M., Brun R., Bruna E., Bruno G.E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caballero Orduna D., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Canoa Roman V., Cara Romeo G., Carena W., Carena F., Carlin Filho N., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Castillo Castellanos J., Castillo Hernandez J.F., Casula E.A.R., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J.L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chawla I., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D.D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C.H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S.U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Coccetti F., Colamaria F., Colella D., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Contin G., Contreras J.G., Cormier T.M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M.R., Costa F., Cotallo M.E., Crescio E., Crochet P., Cruz Alaniz E., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dainese A., Dalsgaard H.H., Danu A., Das D., Das K., Das I., Dash A., Dash S., De S., de Barros G.O.V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., Delagrange H., Deloff A., De Marco N., Dénes E., De Pasquale S., Deppman A., D Erasmo G., de Rooij R., Diaz Corchero M.A., Di Bari D., Dietel T., Di Giglio C., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domínguez I., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Driga O., Dubey A.K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A.K., Dutta Majumdar M.R., Elia D., Emschermann D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erdal H.A., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Eyyubova G., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fearick R., Fehlker D., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Feliciello A., Fenton-Olsen B., Feofilov G., Fernández Téllez A., Ferretti A., Ferretti R., Festanti A., Figiel J., Figueredo M.A.S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F.M., Fiore E.M., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J.J., Gagliardi M., Gago A., Gallio M., Gangadharan D.R., Ganoti P., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Garishvili I., Gerhard J., Germain M., Geuna C., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghosh P., Gianotti P., Girard M.R., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez R., Ferreiro E.G., González-Trueba L.H., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Goswami A., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Graczykowski L.K., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras C., Grigoras A., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gros P., Grosse-Oetringhaus J.F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerra Gutierrez C., Guerzoni B., Guilbaud M., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Han B.H., Hanratty L.D., Hansen A., Harmanová-Tóthová Z., Harris J.W., Hartig M., Harton A., Hasegan D., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayrapetyan A., Heckel S.T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann N., Hess B.A., Hetland K.F., Hicks B., Hippolyte B., Hori Y., Hristov P., Hřivnáčová I., Huang M., Humanic T.J., Hwang D.S., Ichou R., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Incani E., Innocenti G.M., Innocenti P.G., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivan C., Ivanov V., Ivanov A., Ivanov M., Ivanytskyi O., Jacholkowski A., Jacobs P.M., Jang H.J., Janik R., Janik M.A., Jayarathna P.H.S.Y., Jena S., Jha D.M., Jimenez Bustamante R.T., Jones P.G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kaidalov A.B., Kalcher S., Kaliňák P., Kalliokoski T., Kalweit A., Kang J.H., Kaplin V., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kazantsev A., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Khan S.A., Khan P., Khan M.M., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim M., Kim S., Kim D.J., Kim D.W., Kim J.H., Kim J.S., Kim T., Kim M., Kim B., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Klay J.L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kliemant M., Kluge A., Knichel M.L., Knospe A.G., Koch K., Köhler M.K., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskikh A., Kour R., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kravčáková A., Krawutschke T., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kucheriaev Y., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P.G., Kulakov I., Kumar J., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A.B., Kurepin A., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kushpil V., Kvaerno H., Kweon M.J., Kwon Y., Ladrón de Guevara P., Lakomov I., Langoy R., La Pointe S.L., Lara C., Lardeux A., La Rocca P., Lea R., Lechman M., Lee K.S., Lee G.R., Lee S.C., Lehnert J., Lenhardt M., Lenti V., León H., Leoncino M., León Monzón I., León Vargas H., Lévai P., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M.A., Ljunggren H.M., Loenne P.I., Loggins V.R., Loginov V., Lohn S., Lohner D., Loizides C., Loo K.K., Lopez X., López Torres E., Løvhøiden G., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luo J., Luparello G., Luzzi C., Ma K., Ma R., Madagodahettige-Don D.M., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D.P., Maire A., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., MalʼKevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Mangotra L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G.V., Margotti A., Marín A., Marin Tobon C.A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martashvili I., Martin N.A., Martinengo P., Martínez M.I., Martínez Davalos A., Martínez García G., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Matthews Z.L., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M.A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Mishra A.N., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C., Mizuno S., Mlynarz J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Monteno M., Montes E., Moon T., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D.A., Moretto S., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Müller H., Munhoz M.G., Musa L., Musso A., Nandi B.K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Navin S., Nayak T.K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Nielsen B.S., Niida T., Nikolaev S., Nikolic V., Nikulin V., Nikulin S., Nilsen B.S., Nilsson M.S., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Novitzky N., Nyanin A., Nyatha A., Nygaard C., Nystrand J., Ochirov A., Oeschler H., Oh S.K., Oh S., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A.C., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Oskarsson A., Ostrowski P., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Padilla F., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S.K., Palaha A., Palmeri A., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G.S., Park W.J., Passfeld A., Pastirčák B., Patalakha D.I., Paticchio V., Pavlinov A., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C.E., Perez Lezama E., Perini D., Perrino D., Peryt W., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petran M., Petris M., Petrov P., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Piccotti A., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Pitz N., Piyarathna D.B., Planinic M., Płoskoń M., Pluta J., Pocheptsov T., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P.L.M., Poghosyan M.G., Polák K., Polichtchouk B., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Pospíšil V., Potukuchi B., Prasad S.K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C.A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Pulvirenti A., Punin V., Putiš M., Putschke J., Quercigh E., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Rademakers A., Räihä T.S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Ramírez Reyes A., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S.S., Rascanu B.T., Rathee D., Read K.F., Real J.S., Redlich K., Reed R.J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reicher M., Renfordt R., Reolon A.R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riccati L., Ricci R.A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roy P., Roy C., Rubio Montero A.J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahoo R., Sahu P.K., Saini J., Sakaguchi H., Sakai S., Sakata D., Salgado C.A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano S., Sano M., Santoro R., Sarkamo J., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R.P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt H.R., Schmidt C., Schreiner S., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schuster T., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Segato G., Selyuzhenkov I., Senyukov S., Seo J., Serci S., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabetai A., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Sharma S., Sharma N., Rohni S., Shigaki K., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siciliano M., Sicking E., Siddhanta S., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha T., Sinha B.C., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T.B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R.J.M., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Son H., Song J., Song M., Soos C., Soramel F., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B.K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J.H., Stocco D., Stolpovskiy M., Strmen P., Suaide A.A.P., Subieta Vásquez M.A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Susa T., Symons T.J.M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szostak A., Szymański M., Takahashi J., Tapia Takaki J.D., Tarantola Peloni A., Tarazona Martinez A., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A.R., Tlusty D., Toia A., Torii H., Toscano L., Trubnikov V., Truesdale D., Trzaska W.H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T.S., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Ulrich J., Uras A., Urbán J., Urciuoli G.M., Usai G.L., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Vande Vyvre P., van Leeuwen M., Vannucci L., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Veldhoen M., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov Y., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Virgili T., Viyogi Y.P., Vodopyanov A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner V., Wan R., Wang D., Wang Y., Wang M., Wang Y., Watanabe K., Weber M., Wessels J.P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk A., Wilk G., Williams M.C.S., Windelband B., Xaplanteris Karampatsos L., Yaldo C.G., Yamaguchi Y., Yang H., Yang S., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yoo I.-K., Yoon J., Yu W., Yuan X., Yushmanov I., Zaccolo V., Zach C., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zelnicek P., Zgura I.S., Zhalov M., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhou D., Zhou F., Zhou Y., Zhu J., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zhu H., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zynovyev M., Zyzak M., Coherent J/ψ photoproduction in ultra-peripheral Pb–Pb collisions at sNN=2.76 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2012.11.059
  31. Abbas E., , Abelev B., Adam J., Adamová D., Adare A. M., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agnello M., Agocs A. G., Agostinelli A., Ahammed Z., Ahmad N., Ahmad Masoodi A., Ahmed I., Ahn S. A., Ahn S. U., Aimo I., Ajaz M., Akindinov A., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alexandre D., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaráz Aviña E., Alme J., Alt T., Altini V., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arbor N., Arcelli S., Arend A., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Asryan A., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Äystö J., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Bán J., Baral R. C., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Batzing P. C., Baumann C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Behera N. K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Bergognon A. A. E., Bertens R. A., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bhom J., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Bjelogrlic S., Blanco F., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Boccioli M., Böttger S., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Bossú F., Botje M., Botta E., Braidot E., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broker T. A., Browning T. A., Broz M., Brun R., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Canoa Roman V., Cara Romeo G., Carena W., Carena F., Carlin Filho N., Carminati F., Casanova Díaz A., Castillo Castellanos J., Castillo Hernandez J. F., Casula E. A. R., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S. U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Colamaria F., Colella D., Collu A., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M. E., Contin G., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Cotallo M. E., Crescio E., Crochet P., Cruz Alaniz E., Cruz Albino R., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dainese A., Dang R., Danu A., Das K., Das I., Das S., Das D., Dash S., Dash A., De S., de Barros G. O. V., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., Delagrange H., Deloff A., De Marco N., Dénes E., De Pasquale S., Deppman A., D Erasmo G., de Rooij R., Diaz Corchero M. A., Di Bari D., Dietel T., Di Giglio C., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Dubey A. K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A. K., Elia D., Emschermann D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erdal H. A., Eschweiler D., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Evdokimov S., Eyyubova G., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fehlker D., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Feliciello A., Fenton-Olsen B., Feofilov G., Fernández Téllez A., Ferretti A., Festanti A., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floratos E., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gagliardi M., Gago A., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Gargiulo C., Garishvili I., Gerhard J., Germain M., Geuna C., Gheata M., Gheata A., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Gianotti P., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez R., Ferreiro E. G., González-Trueba L. H., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Goswami A., Gotovac S., Graczykowski L. K., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras C., Grigoras A., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gros P., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Guilbaud M., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Haake R., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Han B. H., Hanratty L. D., Hansen A., Harmanová-Tóthová Z., Harris J. W., Hartig M., Harton A., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayashi S., Hayrapetyan A., Heckel S. T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann N., Hess B. A., Hetland K. F., Hicks B., Hippolyte B., Hori Y., Hristov P., Hřivnáčová I., Huang M., Humanic T. J., Hwang D. S., Ichou R., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Incani E., Innocenti G. M., Innocenti P. G., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivan C., Ivanov M., Ivanov A., Ivanov V., Ivanytskyi O., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P. M., Jahnke C., Jang H. J., Janik M. A., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena S., Jha D. M., Jimenez Bustamante R. T., Jones P. G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kaidalov A. B., Kalcher S., Kaliňák P., Kalliokoski T., Kalweit A., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Kar S., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kazantsev A., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Ketzer B., Khan M. M., Khan P., Khan S. A., Khan K. H., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim M., Kim T., Kim B., Kim S., Kim M., Kim D. J., Kim J. S., Kim J. H., Kim D. W., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Klay J. L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kliemant M., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Knospe A. G., Köhler M. K., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kompaniets M., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskikh A., Kovalenko V., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kravčáková A., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Krus M., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kucera V., Kucheriaev Y., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kulakov I., Kumar J., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil V., Kushpil S., Kvaerno H., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Ladrón de Guevara P., Lagana Fernandes C., Lakomov I., Langoy R., La Pointe S. L., Lara C., Lardeux A., La Rocca P., Lea R., Lechman M., Lee S. C., Lee G. R., Legrand I., Lehnert J., Lemmon R. C., Lenhardt M., Lenti V., León H., Leoncino M., León Monzón I., Lévai P., Li S., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Ljunggren H. M., Lodato D. F., Loenne P. I., Loggins V. R., Loginov V., Lohner D., Loizides C., Loo K. K., Lopez X., López Torres E., Løvhøiden G., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luo J., Luparello G., Luzzi C., Ma R., Ma K., Madagodahettige-Don D. M., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D. P., Maire A., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Mal’Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Mangotra L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Marín A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martashvili I., Martin N. A., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez García G., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazumder R., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Mikhaylov K., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Mishra A. N., Miśkowiec D., Mitu C., Mizuno S., Mlynarz J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Monteno M., Montes E., Moon T., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moretto S., Morreale A., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Müller H., Munhoz M. G., Murray S., Musa L., Musinsky J., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Nielsen B. S., Niida T., Nikolaev S., Nikolic V., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B. S., Nilsson M. S., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Nyanin A., Nyatha A., Nygaard C., Nystrand J., Ochirov A., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S. K., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A. C., Onderwaater J., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Oskarsson A., Ostrowski P., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Padilla F., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S. K., Palaha A., Palmeri A., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Park W. J., Passfeld A., Patalakha D. I., Paticchio V., Paul B., Pavlinov A., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Perrino D., Peryt W., Pesci A., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petran M., Petris M., Petrov P., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Pitz N., Piyarathna D. B., Planinic M., Płoskoń M., Pluta J., Pocheptsov T., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Polák K., Polichtchouk B., Poljak N., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Pospíšil V., Potukuchi B., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Punin V., Putschke J., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Rademakers A., Räihä T. S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Raniwala S., Raniwala R., Räsänen S. S., Rascanu B. T., Rathee D., Rauch W., Rauf A. W., Razazi V., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Reed R. J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reicher M., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riccati L., Ricci R. A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rivetti A., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rogochaya E., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Rosnet P., Rossegger S., Rossi A., Roy P., Roy C., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahoo R., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Sakaguchi H., Sakai S., Sakata D., Salgado C. A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Santagati G., Santoro R., Sarkamo J., Sarkar D., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt H. R., Schmidt C., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schuster T., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Scott P. A., Segato G., Selyuzhenkov I., Senyukov S., Seo J., Serci S., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabetai A., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Sharma S., Sharma N., Rohni S., Shigaki K., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Sicking E., Siddhanta S., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha T., Sinha B. C., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Smakal R., Smirnov N., Snellings R. J. M., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Song M., Song J., Soos C., Soramel F., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J. H., Stocco D., Stolpovskiy M., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Subieta Vásquez M. A., Sugitate T., Suire C., Suleymanov M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Susa T., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szymański M., Takahashi J., Tangaro M. A., Tapia Takaki J. D., Tarantola Peloni A., Tarazona Martinez A., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Ter Minasyan A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Tlusty D., Toia A., Torii H., Toscano L., Trubnikov V., Truesdale D., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T. S., Ulery J., Ullaland K., Ulrich J., Uras A., Urciuoli G. M., Usai G. L., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Vande Vyvre P., Van Hoorne J. W., van Leeuwen M., Vannucci L., Vargas A., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Veldhoen M., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Viinikainen J., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov Y., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov A., Virgili T., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Völkl M. A., Voloshin S., Voloshin K., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vorobyev I., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner V., Wagner B., Wan R., Wang Y., Wang Y., Wang M., Watanabe K., Weber M., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk G., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Yaldo C. G., Yamaguchi Y., Yang S., Yang P., Yang H., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yoo I.-K., Yoon J., Yuan X., Yushmanov I., Zaccolo V., Zach C., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zelnicek P., Zgura I. S., Zhalov M., Zhang Y., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhou D., Zhou Y., Zhou F., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zhu J., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zynovyev M., Zyzak M., Charmonium and e + e − pair photoproduction at mid-rapidity in ultra-peripheral Pb–Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}} = 2.76\ \mbox{TeV}$, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-013-2617-1
  32. Abelev B., Adam J., Adamová D., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agnello M., Agostinelli A., Agrawal N., Ahammed Z., Ahmad N., Ahmed I., Ahn S. U., Ahn S. A., Aimo I., Aiola S., Ajaz M., Akindinov A., Alam S. N., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alexandre D., Alici A., Alkin A., Alme J., Alt T., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Alves Garcia Prado C., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arcelli S., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Baral R. C., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batista Camejo A., Batyunya B., Batzing P. C., Baumann C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Bedda C., Behera N. K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Belmont R., Belyaev V., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Berger M. E., Bertens R. A., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhat I. R., Bhati A. K., Bhattacharjee B., Bhom J., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Bjelogrlic S., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Bock F., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Böhmer F. V., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Bossú F., Botje M., Botta E., Böttger S., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broker T. A., Browning T. A., Broz M., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calero Diaz L., Caliva A., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Carena F., Carena W., Castillo Castellanos J., Casula E. A. R., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chelnokov V., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S. U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Colamaria F., Colella D., Collu A., Colocci M., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M. E., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Crochet P., Cruz Albino R., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dainese A., Dang R., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Das K., Das S., Dash A., Dash S., De S., Delagrange H., Deloff A., Dénes E., D’Erasmo G., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., de Rooij R., Diaz Corchero M. A., Dietel T., Dillenseger P., Divià R., Di Bari D., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domenicis Gimenez D., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Dørheim S., Dubey A. K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A. K., Hilden T. E., Ehlers R. J., Elia D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erdal H. A., Eschweiler D., Espagnon B., Esposito M., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Evdokimov S., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fehlker D., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Feliciello A., Feofilov G., Ferencei J., Fernández Téllez A., Ferreiro E. G., Ferretti A., Festanti A., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floratos E., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Furs A., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gagliardi M., Gago A. M., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Gao C., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Gargiulo C., Garishvili I., Gerhard J., Germain M., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Ghosh S. K., Gianotti P., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez Ramirez A., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Görlich L., Gotovac S., Graczykowski L. K., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Guilbaud M., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gumbo M., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Khan K. H., Haake R., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Hanratty L. D., Hansen A., Harris J. W., Hartmann H., Harton A., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayashi S., Heckel S. T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Hess B. A., Hetland K. F., Hippolyte B., Hladky J., Hristov P., Huang M., Humanic T. J., Hussain N., Hutter D., Hwang D. S., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Innocenti G. M., Ionita C., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P. M., Jahnke C., Jang H. J., Janik M. A., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena C., Jena S., Jimenez Bustamante R. T., Jones P. G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kadyshevskiy V., Kalcher S., Kalinak P., Kalweit A., Kamin J., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Kar S., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Keijdener D. L. D., Keil SVN M., Khan M. M., Khan P., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim B., Kim D. W., Kim D. J., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim T., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Kiss G., Klay J. L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Knospe A. G., Kobdaj C., Kofarago M., Köhler M. K., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskikh A., Kovalenko V., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kravčáková A., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kučera V., Kucheriaev Y., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kulakov I., Kumar J., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Ladron de Guevara P., Lagana Fernandes C., Lakomov I., Langoy R., Lara C., Lardeux A., Lattuca A., La Pointe S. L., La Rocca P., Lea R., Leardini L., Lee G. R., Legrand I., Lehnert J., Lemmon R. C., Lenti V., Leogrande E., Leoncino M., León Monzón I., Lévai P., Li S., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Ljunggren H. M., Lodato D. F., Loenne P. I., Loggins V. R., Loginov V., Lohner D., Loizides C., Lopez X., López Torres E., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Ma R., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D. P., Mahmood S. M., Maire A., Majka R. D., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Mal’Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Marín A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martashvili I., Martin N. A., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez García G., Martin Blanco J., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Meninno E., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Mikhaylov K., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Mishra A. N., Miśkowiec D., Mitra J., Mitu C. M., Mlynarz J., Mohammadi N., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Montes E., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moretto S., Morreale A., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Mühlheim D., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Müller H., Munhoz M. G., Murray S., Musa L., Musinsky J., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Nayak K., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Nielsen B. S., Nikolaev S., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B. S., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Norman J., Nyanin A., Nystrand J., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S. K., Okatan A., Olah L., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A. C., Onderwaater J., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Oskarsson A., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozdemir M., Sahoo P., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S. K., Palmeri A., Pant D., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Pareek P., Park W. J., Parmar S., Passfeld A., Patalakha D. I., Paticchio V., Paul B., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petran M., Petris M., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Piyarathna D. B., Płoskoń M., Planinic M., Pluta J., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Pohjoisaho E. H. O., Polichtchouk B., Poljak N., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Porter J., Potukuchi B., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Pujahari P., Punin V., Putschke J., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Raha S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Rascanu B. T., Rathee D., Rauf A. W., Razazi V., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Reed R. J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reicher M., Reidt F., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riabov V., Ricci R. A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rivetti A., Rocco E., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rogochaya E., Rohni S., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Ronflette L., Rosnet P., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Roy A., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Ryabov Y., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahlmuller B., Sahoo R., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Sakai S., Salgado C. A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Sánchez Rodríguez F. J., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Santagati G., Sarkar D., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schulc M., Schuster T., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Segato G., Seger J. E., Sekiguchi Y., Selyuzhenkov I., Seo J., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabetai A., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Shangaraev A., Sharma N., Sharma S., Shigaki K., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siddhanta S., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Slupecki M., Smirnov N., Snellings R. J. M., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Song J., Song M., Soramel F., Sorensen S., Spacek M., Spiriti E., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J. H., Stocco D., Stolpovskiy M., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Suleymanov M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Susa T., Symons T. J. M., Szabo A., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szymanski M., Takahashi J., Tangaro M. A., Tapia Takaki J. D., Tarantola Peloni A., Tarazona Martinez A., Tarzila M. G., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Toia A., Trubnikov V., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T. S., Ullaland K., Uras A., Usai G. L., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Vande Vyvre P., Van Der Maarel J., Van Hoorne J. W., van Leeuwen M., Vargas A., Vargyas M., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Veldhoen M., Velure A., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara Limón S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Viinikainen J., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Völkl M. A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S. A., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vorobyev I., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner J., Wagner V., Wang M., Wang Y., Watanabe D., Weber M., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk G., Wilkinson J., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Winn M., Yaldo C. G., Yamaguchi Y., Yang H., Yang P., Yang S., Yano S., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yoo I.-K., Yushmanov I., Zaccolo V., Zach C., Zaman A., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zgura I. S., Zhalov M., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhao C., Zhigareva N., Zhou D., Zhou F., Zhou Y., Zhou Zhuo, Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zimmermann M. B., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zyzak M., , ExclusiveJ/ψPhotoproduction off Protons in Ultraperipheralp-Pb Collisions atsNN=5.02  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.113.232504
  33. ALICE Collaboration, Energy dependence of exclusive $${\text{ J }/\psi }$$ J / ψ photoproduction off protons in ultra-peripheral pPb collisions at $$\sqrt{{s_{{\rm NN}}}} = 5.02 \text{ TeV } = 5.02 \text{ TeV }$$ s NN = 5.02 TeV = 5.02 TeV . (2018). arXiv:1809.03235
  34. Aaij R., , Adeva B., Adinolfi M., Affolder A., Ajaltouni Z., Akar S., Albrecht J., Alessio F., Alexander M., Ali S., Alkhazov G., Alvarez Cartelle P., Alves A. A., Amato S., Amerio S., Amhis Y., An L., Anderlini L., Anderson J., Andreotti M., Andrews J. E., Appleby R. B., Aquines Gutierrez O., Archilli F., d’Argent P., Artamonov A., Artuso M., Aslanides E., Auriemma G., Baalouch M., Bachmann S., Back J. J., Badalov A., Baesso C., Baldini W., Barlow R. J., Barschel C., Barsuk S., Barter W., Batozskaya V., Battista V., Bay A., Beaucourt L., Beddow J., Bedeschi F., Bediaga I., Bel L. J., Belyaev I., Ben-Haim E., Bencivenni G., Benson S., Benton J., Berezhnoy A., Bernet R., Bertolin A., Bettler M.-O., van Beuzekom M., Bien A., Bifani S., Bird T., Birnkraut A., Bizzeti A., Blake T., Blanc F., Blouw J., Blusk S., Bocci V., Bondar A., Bondar N., Bonivento W., Borghi S., Borsato M., Bowcock T. J. V., Bowen E., Bozzi C., Braun S., Brett D., Britsch M., Britton T., Brodzicka J., Brook N. H., Bursche A., Buytaert J., Cadeddu S., Calabrese R., Calvi M., Calvo Gomez M., Campana P., Campora Perez D., Capriotti L., Carbone A., Carboni G., Cardinale R., Cardini A., Carniti P., Carson L., Carvalho Akiba K., Casanova Mohr R., Casse G., Cassina L., Castillo Garcia L., Cattaneo M., Cauet Ch., Cavallero G., Cenci R., Charles M., Charpentier Ph., Chefdeville M., Chen S., Cheung S.-F., Chiapolini N., Chrzaszcz M., Cid Vidal X., Ciezarek G., Clarke P. E. L., Clemencic M., Cliff H. V., Closier J., Coco V., Cogan J., Cogneras E., Cogoni V., Cojocariu L., Collazuol G., Collins P., Comerma-Montells A., Contu A., Cook A., Coombes M., Coquereau S., Corti G., Corvo M., Couturier B., Cowan G. A., Craik D. C., Crocombe A., Cruz Torres M., Cunliffe S., Currie R., D’Ambrosio C., Dalseno J., David P. N. Y., Davis A., De Bruyn K., De Capua S., De Cian M., De Miranda J. M., De Paula L., De Silva W., De Simone P., Dean C.-T., Decamp D., Deckenhoff M., Del Buono L., Déléage N., Derkach D., Deschamps O., Dettori F., Dey B., Di Canto A., Di Ruscio F., Dijkstra H., Donleavy S., Dordei F., Dorigo M., Dosil Suárez A., Dossett D., Dovbnya A., Dreimanis K., Dujany G., Dupertuis F., Durante P., Dzhelyadin R., Dziurda A., Dzyuba A., Easo S., Egede U., Egorychev V., Eidelman S., Eisenhardt S., Eitschberger U., Ekelhof R., Eklund L., El Rifai I., Elsasser Ch., Ely S., Esen S., Evans H. M., Evans T., Falabella A., Färber C., Farinelli C., Farley N., Farry S., Fay R., Ferguson D., Fernandez Albor V., Ferrari F., Ferreira Rodrigues F., Ferro-Luzzi M., Filippov S., Fiore M., Fiorini M., Firlej M., Fitzpatrick C., Fiutowski T., Fol P., Fontana M., Fontanelli F., Forty R., Francisco O., Frank M., Frei C., Frosini M., Fu J., Furfaro E., Gallas Torreira A., Galli D., Gallorini S., Gambetta S., Gandelman M., Gandini P., Gao Y., García Pardiñas J., Garofoli J., Garra Tico J., Garrido L., Gascon D., Gaspar C., Gastaldi U., Gauld R., Gavardi L., Gazzoni G., Geraci A., Gerick D., Gersabeck E., Gersabeck M., Gershon T., Ghez Ph., Gianelle A., Gianì S., Gibson V., Giubega L., Gligorov V. V., Göbel C., Golubkov D., Golutvin A., Gomes A., Gotti C., Grabalosa Gándara M., Graciani Diaz R., Granado Cardoso L. A., Graugés E., Graverini E., Graziani G., Grecu A., Greening E., Gregson S., Griffith P., Grillo L., Grünberg O., Gui B., Gushchin E., Guz Yu., Gys T., Hadjivasiliou C., Haefeli G., Haen C., Haines S. C., Hall S., Hamilton B., Hampson T., Han X., Hansmann-Menzemer S., Harnew N., Harnew S. T., Harrison J., He J., Head T., Heijne V., Hennessy K., Henrard P., Henry L., Hernando Morata J. A., van Herwijnen E., Heß M., Hicheur A., Hill D., Hoballah M., Hombach C., Hulsbergen W., Humair T., Hussain N., Hutchcroft D., Hynds D., Idzik M., Ilten P., Jacobsson R., Jaeger A., Jalocha J., Jans E., Jawahery A., Jing F., John M., Johnson D., Jones C. R., Joram C., Jost B., Jurik N., Kandybei S., Kanso W., Karacson M., Karbach T. M., Karodia S., Kelsey M., Kenyon I. R., Kenzie M., Ketel T., Khanji B., Khurewathanakul C., Klaver S., Klimaszewski K., Kochebina O., Kolpin M., Komarov I., Koopman R. F., Koppenburg P., Korolev M., Kravchuk L., Kreplin K., Kreps M., Krocker G., Krokovny P., Kruse F., Kucewicz W., Kucharczyk M., Kudryavtsev V., Kurek K., Kvaratskheliya T., La Thi V. N., Lacarrere D., Lafferty G., Lai A., Lambert D., Lambert R. W., Lanfranchi G., Langenbruch C., Langhans B., Latham T., Lazzeroni C., Le Gac R., van Leerdam J., Lees J.-P., Lefèvre R., Leflat A., Lefrançois J., Leroy O., Lesiak T., Leverington B., Li Y., Likhomanenko T., Liles M., Lindner R., Linn C., Lionetto F., Liu B., Lohn S., Longstaff I., Lopes J. H., Lucchesi D., Lucio Martinez M., Luo H., Lupato A., Luppi E., Lupton O., Machefert F., Maciuc F., Maev O., Malde S., Malinin A., Manca G., Mancinelli G., Manning P., Mapelli A., Maratas J., Marchand J. F., Marconi U., Marin Benito C., Marino P., Märki R., Marks J., Martellotti G., Martinelli M., Martinez Santos D., Martinez Vidal F., Martins Tostes D., Massafferri A., Matev R., Mathad A., Mathe Z., Matteuzzi C., Matthieu K., Mauri A., Maurin B., Mazurov A., McCann M., McCarthy J., McNab A., McNulty R., Meadows B., Meier F., Meissner M., Merk M., Milanes D. A., Minard M.-N., Mitzel D. S., Molina Rodriguez J., Monteil S., Morandin M., Morawski P., Mordà A., Morello M. J., Moron J., Morris A. B., Mountain R., Muheim F., Müller J., Müller K., Müller V., Mussini M., Muster B., Naik P., Nakada T., Nandakumar R., Nasteva I., Needham M., Neri N., Neubert S., Neufeld N., Neuner M., Nguyen A. D., Nguyen T. D., Nguyen-Mau C., Niess V., Niet R., Nikitin N., Nikodem T., Ninci D., Novoselov A., O’Hanlon D. P., Oblakowska-Mucha A., Obraztsov V., Ogilvy S., Okhrimenko O., Oldeman R., Onderwater C. J. G., Osorio Rodrigues B., Otalora Goicochea J. M., Otto A., Owen P., Oyanguren A., Palano A., Palombo F., Palutan M., Panman J., Papanestis A., Pappagallo M., Pappalardo L. L., Parkes C., Passaleva G., Patel G. D., Patel M., Patrignani C., Pearce A., Pellegrino A., Penso G., Pepe Altarelli M., Perazzini S., Perret P., Pescatore L., Petridis K., Petrolini A., Petruzzo M., Picatoste Olloqui E., Pietrzyk B., Pilař T., Pinci D., Pistone A., Playfer S., Plo Casasus M., Poikela T., Polci F., Poluektov A., Polyakov I., Polycarpo E., Popov A., Popov D., Popovici B., Potterat C., Price E., Price J. D., Prisciandaro J., Pritchard A., Prouve C., Pugatch V., Puig Navarro A., Punzi G., Qian W., Quagliani R., Rachwal B., Rademacker J. H., Rakotomiaramanana B., Rama M., Rangel M. S., Raniuk I., Rauschmayr N., Raven G., Redi F., Reichert S., Reid M. M., dos Reis A. C., Ricciardi S., Richards S., Rihl M., Rinnert K., Rives Molina V., Robbe P., Rodrigues A. B., Rodrigues E., Rodriguez Lopez J. A., Rodriguez Perez P., Roiser S., Romanovsky V., Romero Vidal A., Rotondo M., Rouvinet J., Ruf T., Ruiz H., Ruiz Valls P., Saborido Silva J. J., Sagidova N., Sail P., Saitta B., Salustino Guimaraes V., Sanchez Mayordomo C., Sanmartin Sedes B., Santacesaria R., Santamarina Rios C., Santovetti E., Sarti A., Satriano C., Satta A., Saunders D. M., Savrina D., Schiller M., Schindler H., Schlupp M., Schmelling M., Schmelzer T., Schmidt B., Schneider O., Schopper A., Schune M.-H., Schwemmer R., Sciascia B., Sciubba A., Semennikov A., Sepp I., Serra N., Serrano J., Sestini L., Seyfert P., Shapkin M., Shapoval I., Shcheglov Y., Shears T., Shekhtman L., Shevchenko V., Shires A., Silva Coutinho R., Simi G., Sirendi M., Skidmore N., Skillicorn I., Skwarnicki T., Smith E., Smith E., Smith J., Smith M., Snoek H., Sokoloff M. D., Soler F. J. P., Soomro F., Souza D., Souza De Paula B., Spaan B., Spradlin P., Sridharan S., Stagni F., Stahl M., Stahl S., Steinkamp O., Stenyakin O., Sterpka F., Stevenson S., Stoica S., Stone S., Storaci B., Stracka S., Straticiuc M., Straumann U., Stroili R., Sun L., Sutcliffe W., Swientek K., Swientek S., Syropoulos V., Szczekowski M., Szczypka P., Szumlak T., T’Jampens S., Tekampe T., Teklishyn M., Tellarini G., Teubert F., Thomas C., Thomas E., van Tilburg J., Tisserand V., Tobin M., Todd J., Tolk S., Tomassetti L., Tonelli D., Topp-Joergensen S., Torr N., Tournefier E., Tourneur S., Trabelsi K., Tran M. T., Tresch M., Trisovic A., Tsaregorodtsev A., Tsopelas P., Tuning N., Ukleja A., Ustyuzhanin A., Uwer U., Vacca C., Vagnoni V., Valenti G., Vallier A., Vazquez Gomez R., Vazquez Regueiro P., Vázquez Sierra C., Vecchi S., Velthuis J. J., Veltri M., Veneziano G., Vesterinen M., Viaud B., Vieira D., Vieites Diaz M., Vilasis-Cardona X., Vollhardt A., Volyanskyy D., Voong D., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev V., Voß C., de Vries J. A., Waldi R., Wallace C., Wallace R., Walsh J., Wandernoth S., Wang J., Ward D. R., Watson N. K., Websdale D., Weiden A., Whitehead M., Wiedner D., Wilkinson G., Wilkinson M., Williams M., Williams M. P., Williams M., Wilson F. F., Wimberley J., Wishahi J., Wislicki W., Witek M., Wormser G., Wotton S. A., Wright S., Wyllie K., Xie Y., Xu Z., Yang Z., Yuan X., Yushchenko O., Zangoli M., Zavertyaev M., Zhang L., Zhang Y., Zhelezov A., Zhokhov A., Zhong L., Measurement of the exclusive Υ production cross-section in pp collisions at s = 7 $$ \sqrt{s}=7 $$ TeV and 8 TeV, 10.1007/jhep09(2015)084
  35. Jones S P, Martin A D, Ryskin M G, Teubner T, ExclusiveJ/ψand ϒ photoproduction and the lowxgluon, 10.1088/0954-3899/43/3/035002
  36. Gribov L, Semihard processes in QCD, 10.1016/0370-1573(83)90022-4
  37. Mueller A.H., Qiu Jianwei, Gluon recombination and shadowing at small values of x, 10.1016/0550-3213(86)90164-1
  38. McLerran Larry, Venugopalan Raju, Gluon distribution functions for very large nuclei at small transverse momentum, 10.1103/physrevd.49.3352
  39. Collaboration The CMS, Description and performance of track and primary-vertex reconstruction with the CMS tracker, 10.1088/1748-0221/9/10/p10009
  40. collaboration The CMS, Performance of CMS muon reconstruction in pp collision events at√s = 7TeV, 10.1088/1748-0221/7/10/p10002
  41. Grachov O. A., Murray M. J., Ayan A. S., Debbins P., Norbeck E., Onel Y., d’Enterria D., , Status of Zero Degree Calorimeter for CMS Experiment, 10.1063/1.2396962
  42. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Knünz V., König A., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Gonzalez J. Suarez, Alderweireldt S., Cornelis T., Wolf E.A. De, Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Luyckx S., Klundert M. Van De, Haevermaet H. Van, Mechelen P. Van, Remortel N. Van, Spilbeeck A. Van, Zeid S. Abu, Blekman F., D'Hondt J., Daci N., Bruyn I. De, Deroover K., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Doninck W. Van, Mulders P. Van, Onsem G.P. Van, Parijs I. Van, Barria P., Brun H., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., Lentdecker G. De, Fasanella G., Favart L., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Perniè L., Randle-conde A., Reis T., Seva T., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Crucy S., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Mccartin J., Rios A.A. Ocampo, Poyraz D., Ryckbosch D., Salva S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Tytgat M., Driessche W. Van, Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., Ceard L., Silveira G.G. Da, Delaere C., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Marono M. Vidal, Beliy N., Hammad G.H., Júnior W.L. Aldá, Alves F.L., Alves G.A., Brito L., Junior M. Correa Martins, Hamer M., Hensel C., Herrera C. Mora, Moraes A., Pol M.E., Teles P. Rebello, Chagas E. Belchior Batista Das, Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Costa E.M. Da, Damiao D. De Jesus, Martins C. De Oliveira, Souza S. Fonseca De, Guativa L.M. Huertas, Malbouisson H., Figueiredo D. Matos, Mundim L., Nogima H., Silva W.L. Prado Da, Santoro A., Sznajder A., Manganote E.J. Tonelli, Pereira A. Vilela, Ahuja S., Bernardes C.A., Santos A. De Souza, Dogra S., Tomei T.R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E.M., Mercadante P.G., Moon C.S., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Abad D. Romero, Vargas J.C. Ruiz, Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Ahmad M., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Chen M., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C.H., Plestina R., Romeo F., Shaheen S.M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Sierra L.F. Chaparro, Florez C., Gomez J.P., Moreno B. Gomez, Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Cipriano P.M. Ribeiro, Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Rykaczewski H., Bodlak M., Finger M., Jr. M. Finger, Assran Y., Sawy M. El, Elgammal S., Kamel A. Ellithi, Mahmoud M.A., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Dahms T., Davignon O., Filipovic N., Florent A., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Lisniak S., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Naranjo I.N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J.B., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E.C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Bihan A.-C. Le, Merlin J.A., Skovpen K., Hove P. Van, Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Montoya C.A. Carrillo, Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., Mamouni H. El, Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I.B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A.L., Perries S., Alvarez J.D. Ruiz, Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Donckt M. Vander, Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M.K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schulte J.F., Verlage T., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I.M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Martin M. Aldaya, Asin I., Bartosik N., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bell A.J., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Pardos C. Diez, Dolinska G., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Gallo E., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gizhko A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M.Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Trippkewitz K.D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Vignali M. Centis, Draeger A.R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Gonzalez D., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R.S., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Nowatschin D., Ott J., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Rathjens D., Sander C., Scharf C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schwandt J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Akbiyik M., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., Colombo F., Boer W. De, Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Frensch F., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S.M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Pardo P. Lobelle, Maier B., Mildner H., Mozer M.U., Müller T., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Sieber G., Simonis H.J., Stober F.M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V.A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hazi A., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Mal P., Mandal K., Sahoo D.K., Sahoo N., Swain S.K., Bansal S., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A.K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J.B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Garg R.B., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutta S., Jain Sa., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukherjee S., Mukhopadhyay S., Roy A., Roy D., Chowdhury S. Roy, Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R.M., Dewanjee R.K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Mahakud B., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mitra S., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sarkar T., Sur N., Sutar B., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Kothekar K., Sharma S., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Naseri M., Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Hosseinabadi F. Rezaei, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., Filippis N. De, Palma M. De, Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Benvenuti A.C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Chhibra S.S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Perrotta A., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Mattia A. Di, Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Vetere M. Lo, Monge M.R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M.E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Guida S. Di, Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Bacchetta N., Bellato M., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall'Osso M., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A.T., Montecassiano F., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pegoraro M., Pozzobon N., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S.P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Solestizi L. Alunni, Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M.A., Dell'Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M.T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A.T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Barone L., Cavallari F., D'imperio G., Re D. Del, Diemoz M., Gelli S., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Obertino M.M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Angioni G.L. Pinna, Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Ricca G. Della, Gobbo B., Licata C. La, Marone M., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Kropivnitskaya A., Nam S.K., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim M.S., Kong D.J., Lee S., Oh Y.D., Sakharov A., Son D.C., Cifuentes J.A. Brochero, Kim H., Kim T.J., Song S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K.S., Lee S., Park S.K., Roh Y., Yoo H.D., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J.H., Lee J.S.H., Park I.C., Ryu G., Ryu M.S., Choi Y., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z.A., Komaragiri J.R., Ali M.A.B. Md, Idris F. Mohamad, Abdullah W.A.T. Wan, Yusli M.N., Linares E. Casimiro, Castilla-Valdez H., Cruz-Burelo E. De La, Cruz I. Heredia-De La, Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Moreno S. Carrillo, Valencia F. Vazquez, Pedraza I., Ibarguen H.A. Salazar, Pineda A. Morelos, Krofcheck D., Butler P.H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H.R., Khan W.A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Kierzkowski K., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Oklinski W., Olszewski M., Pozniak K., Walczak M., Zabolotny W., Bargassa P., Silva C. Beirão Da Cruz E, Francesco A. Di, Faccioli P., Parracho P.G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Leonardo N., Iglesias L. Lloret, Nguyen F., Antunes J. Rodrigues, Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Bylinkin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S.V., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kaminskiy A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Myagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Calvo E., Cerrada M., Llatas M. Chamizo, Colino N., Cruz B. De La, Peris A. Delgado, Vázquez D. Domínguez, Valle A. Escalante Del, Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J.P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Martino E. Navarro De, Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Pelayo J. Puerta, Olmeda A. Quintario, Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M.S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J.F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Menendez J. Fernandez, Folgueras S., Caballero I. Gonzalez, Cortezon E. Palencia, Garcia J.M. Vizan, Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Saa J.R. Castiñeiras De, Manzano P. De Castro, Campderros J. Duarte, Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Virto A. Lopez, Marco J., Marco R., Rivero C. Martinez, Matorras F., Sanchez F.J. Munoz, Gomez J. Piedra, Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A.Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Cortabitarte R. Vilar, Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J.F., Berruti G.M., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cerminara G., D'Alfonso M., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., Gruttola M. De, Guio F. De, Roeck A. De, Visscher S. De, Marco E. Di, Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., Pree T. du, Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Franzoni G., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kirschenmann H., Kortelainen M.J., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M.T., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Nemallapudi M.V., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Piparo D., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veres G.I., Wardle N., Wöhri H.K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Eller P., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz del, Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tavolaro V.R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T.K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M.F., Chiochia V., Cosa A. De, Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Robmann P., Ronga F.J., Salerno D., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K.H., Doan T.H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C.M., Lin W., Lu Y.J., Yu S.S., Kumar Arun, Bartek R., Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Chen P.H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y.F., Lu R.-S., Moya M. Miñano, Petrakou E., Tsai J.f., Tzeng Y.M., Asavapibhop B., Kovitanggoon K., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M.N., Demiroglu Z.S., Dozen C., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Polatoz A., Cerci D. Sunar, Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I.V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E.A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Vardarlı F.I., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J.J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D.M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Nasr-storey S. Seif El, Senkin S., Smith D., Smith V.J., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Thea A., Tomalin I.R., Williams T., Womersley W.J., Worm S.D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Cripps N., Dauncey P., Davies G., Wit A. De, Negra M. Della, Dunne P., Elwood A., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Hall G., Iles G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D.M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Tapper A., Uchida K., Acosta M. Vazquez, Virdee T., Zenz S.C., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Charaf O., Cooper S.I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Gastler D., Lawson P., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., John J. St., Sulak L., Zou D., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., Sanchez M. Calderon De La Barca, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Saltzberg D., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Hanson G., Heilman J., PANEVA M. Ivova, Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O.R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Negrete M. Olmedo, Shrinivas A., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., D'Agnolo R.T., Derdzinski M., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Porta G. Zevi Della, Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Sevilla M. Franco, Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Incandela J., Mccoll N., Mullin S.D., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., West C., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H.B., Pena C., Pierini M., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J.R., Xie S., Zhu R.Y., Andrews M.B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Ford W.T., Gaz A., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Nauenberg U., Stenson K., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Kaufman G. Nicolas, Patterson J.R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Sun W., Tan S.M., Teo W.D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R.M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Jung A.W., Klima B., Kreis B., Kwan S., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Sá R. Lopes De, Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Outschoorn V.I. Martinez, Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O'Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Weber H.A., Whitbeck A., Yang F., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Giovanni G.P. Di, Field R.D., Furic I.K., Gleyzer S.V., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Low J.F., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Rossin R., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Terentyev N., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Ackert A., Adams J.R., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K.F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Weinberg M., Baarmand M.M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Kurt P., O'Brien C., Gonzalez I.D. Sandoval, Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R.P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Barnett B.A., Blumenfeld B., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A.V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sady A., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., III R.P. Kenny, Majumder D., Malek M., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L.K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Jabeen S., Kellogg R.G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A.C., Shin Y.H., Skuja A., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I.A., Demiragli Z., Matteo L. Di, Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G.M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Lai Y.S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Marini A.C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G.S.F., Sumorok K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T.W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S.C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J.G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Kamalieddin R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Meier F., Monroy J., Ratnikov F., Siado J.E., Snow G.R., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., The CMS trigger system, 10.1088/1748-0221/12/01/p01020
  43. Collaboration The CMS, Chatrchyan S, Hmayakyan G, Khachatryan V, Sirunyan A M, Adam W, Bauer T, Bergauer T, Bergauer H, Dragicevic M, Erö J, Friedl M, Frühwirth R, Ghete V M, Glaser P, Hartl C, Hoermann N, Hrubec J, Hänsel S, Jeitler M, Kastner K, Krammer M, Abril I Magrans de, Markytan M, Mikulec I, Neuherz B, Nöbauer T, Oberegger M, Padrta M, Pernicka M, Porth P, Rohringer H, Schmid S, Schreiner T, Stark R, Steininger H, Strauss J, Taurok A, Uhl D, Waltenberger W, Walzel G, Widl E, Wulz C-E, Petrov V, Prosolovich V, Chekhovsky V, Dvornikov O, Emeliantchik I, Litomin A, Makarenko V, Marfin I, Mossolov V, Shumeiko N, Solin A, Stefanovitch R, Gonzalez J Suarez, Tikhonov A, Fedorov A, Korzhik M, Missevitch O, Zuyeuski R, Beaumont W, Cardaci M, Langhe E De, Wolf E A De, Delmeire E, Ochesanu S, Tasevsky M, Mechelen P Van, D'Hondt J, Weirdt S De, Devroede O, Goorens R, Hannaert S, Heyninck J, Maes J, Mozer M U, Tavernier S, Doninck W Van, Lancker L Van, Mulders P Van, Villella I, Wastiels C, Yu C, Bouhali O, Charaf O, Clerbaux B, Harenne P De, Lentdecker G De, Dewulf J P, Elgammal S, Gindroz R, Hammad G H, Mahmoud T, Neukermans L, Pins M, Pins R, Rugovac S, Stefanescu J, Sundararajan V, Velde C Vander, Vanlaer P, Wickens J, Tytgat M, Assouak S, Bonnet J L, Bruno G, Caudron J, Callatay B De, Jeneret J De Favereau De, Visscher S De, Demin P, Favart D, Felix C, Florins B, Forton E, Giammanco A, Grégoire G, Jonckman M, Kcira D, Keutgen T, Lemaitre V, Michotte D, Militaru O, Ovyn S, Pierzchala T, Piotrzkowski K, Roberfroid V, Rouby X, Schul N, Aa O Van der, Beliy N, Daubie E, Herquet P, Alves G, Pol M E, Souza M H G, Vaz M, Damiao D De Jesus, Oguri V, Santoro A, Sznajder A, Gregores E De Moraes, Iope R L, Novaes S F, Tomei T, Anguelov T, Antchev G, Atanasov I, Damgov J, Darmenov N, Dimitrov L, Genchev V, Iaydjiev P, Marinov A, Piperov S, Stoykova S, Sultanov G, Trayanov R, Vankov I, Cheshkov C, Dimitrov A, Dyulendarova M, Glushkov I, Kozhuharov V, Litov L, Makariev M, Marinova E, Markov S, Mateev M, Nasteva I, Pavlov B, Petev P, Petkov P, Spassov V, Toteva Z, Velev V, Verguilov V, Bian J G, Chen G M, Chen H S, Chen M, Jiang C H, Liu B, Shen X Y, Sun H S, Tao J, Wang J, Yang M, Zhang Z, Zhao W R, Zhuang H L, Ban Y, Cai J, Ge Y C, Liu S, Liu H T, Liu L, Qian S J, Wang Q, Xue Z H, Yang Z C, Ye Y L, Ying J, Li P J, Liao J, Xue Z L, Yan D S, Yuan H, Montoya C A Carrillo, Sanabria J C, Godinovic N, Puljak I, Soric I, Antunovic Z, Dzelalija M, Marasovic K, Brigljevic V, Kadija K, Morovic S, Fereos R, Nicolaou C, Papadakis A, Ptochos F, Razis P A, Tsiakkouri D, Zinonos Z, Hektor A, Kadastik M, Kannike K, Lippmaa E, Müntel M, Raidal M, Rebane L, Aarnio P A, Anttila E, Banzuzi K, Bulteau P, Czellar S, Eiden N, Eklund C, Engstrom P, Heikkinen A, Honkanen A, Härkönen J, Karimäki V, Katajisto H M, Kinnunen R, Klem J, Kortesmaa J, Kotamäki M, Kuronen A, Lampén T, Lassila-Perini K, Lefébure V, Lehti S, Lindén T, Luukka P R, Michal S, Brigido F Moura, Mäenpää T, Nyman T, Nystén J, Pietarinen E, Skog K, Tammi K, Tuominen E, Tuominiemi J, Ungaro D, Vanhala T P, Wendland L, Williams C, Iskanius M, Korpela A, Polese G, Tuuva T, Bassompierre G, Bazan A, David P Y, Ditta J, Drobychev G, Fouque N, Guillaud J P, Hermel V, Karneyeu A, Flour T Le, Lieunard S, Maire M, Mendiburu P, Nedelec P, Peigneux J P, Schneegans M, Sillou D, Vialle J P, Anfreville M, Bard J P, Besson P, Bougamont E, Boyer M, Bredy P, Chipaux R, Dejardin M, Denegri D, Descamps J, Fabbro B, Faure J L, Ganjour S, Gentit F X, Givernaud A, Gras P, Monchenault G Hamel de, Jarry P, Jeanney C, Kircher F, Lemaire M C, Lemoigne Y, Levesy B, Locci E, Lottin J P, Mandjavidze I, Mur M, Pansart J P, Payn A, Rander J, Reymond J M, Rolquin J, Rondeaux F, Rosowsky A, Rousse J Y A, Sun Z H, Tartas J, Lysebetten A Van, Venault P, Verrecchia P, Anduze M, Badier J, Baffioni S, Bercher M, Bernet C, Berthon U, Bourotte J, Busata A, Busson P, Cerutti M, Chamont D, Charlot C, Collard C, Debraine A, Decotigny D, Dobrzynski L, Ferreira O, Geerebaert Y, Gilly J, Gregory C, Riveros L Guevara, Haguenauer M, Karar A, Koblitz B, Lecouturier D, Mathieu A, Milleret G, Miné P, Paganini P, Poilleux P, Pukhaeva N, Regnault N, Romanteau T, Semeniouk I, Sirois Y, Thiebaux C, Vanel J C, Zabi A, Agram J L, Albert A, Anckenmann L, Andrea J, Anstotz F, Bergdolt A M, Berst J D, Blaes R, Bloch D, Brom J M, Cailleret J, Charles F, Christophel E, Claus G, Coffin J, Colledani C, Croix J, Dangelser E, Dick N, Didierjean F, Drouhin F, Dulinski W, Ernenwein J P, Fang R, Fontaine J C, Gaudiot G, Geist W, Gelé D, Goeltzenlichter T, Goerlach U, Graehling P, Gross L, Hu C Guo, Helleboid J M, Henkes T, Hoffer M, Hoffmann C, Hosselet J, Houchu L, Hu Y, Huss D, Illinger C, Jeanneau F, Juillot P, Kachelhoffer T, Kapp M R, Kettunen H, Ayat L Lakehal, Bihan A C Le, Lounis A, Maazouzi C, Mack V, Majewski P, Mangeol D, Michel J, Moreau S, Olivetto C, Pallarès A, Patois Y, Pralavorio P, Racca C, Riahi Y, Ripp-Baudot I, Schmitt P, Schunck J P, Schuster G, Schwaller B, Sigward M H, Sohler J L, Speck J, Strub R, Todorov T, Turchetta R, Hove P Van, Vintache D, Zghiche A, Ageron M, Augustin J E, Baty C, Baulieu G, Bedjidian M, Blaha J, Bonnevaux A, Boudoul G, Brunet P, Chabanat E, Chabert E C, Chierici R, Chorowicz V, Combaret C, Contardo D, Negra R Della, Depasse P, Drapier O, Dupanloup M, Dupasquier T, Mamouni H El, Estre N, Fay J, Gascon S, Giraud N, Girerd C, Guillot G, Haroutunian R, Ille B, Lethuillier M, Lumb N, Martin C, Mathez H, Maurelli G, Muanza S, Pangaud P, Perries S, Ravat O, Schibler E, Schirra F, Smadja G, Tissot S, Trocme B, Vanzetto S, Walder J P, Bagaturia Y, Mjavia D, Mzhavia A, Tsamalaidze Z, Roinishvili V, Adolphi R, Anagnostou G, Brauer R, Braunschweig W, Esser H, Feld L, Karpinski W, Khomich A, Klein K, Kukulies C, Lübelsmeyer K, Olzem J, Ostaptchouk A, Pandoulas D, Pierschel G, Raupach F, Schael S, Dratzig A Schultz von, Schwering G, Siedling R, Thomas M, Weber M, Wittmer B, Wlochal M, Adamczyk F, Adolf A, Altenhöfer G, Bechstein S, Bethke S, Biallass P, Biebel O, Bontenackels M, Bosseler K, Böhm A, Erdmann M, Faissner H, Fehr B, Fesefeldt H, Fetchenhauer G, Frangenheim J, Frohn J H, Grooten J, Hebbeker T, Hermann S, Hermens E, Hilgers G, Hoepfner K, Hof C, Jacobi E, Kappler S, Kirsch M, Kreuzer P, Kupper R, Lampe H R, Lanske D, Mameghani R, Meyer A, Meyer S, Moers T, Müller E, Pahlke R, Philipps B, Rein D, Reithler H, Reuter W, Rütten P, Schulz S, Schwarthoff H, Sobek W, Sowa M, Stapelberg T, Szczesny H, Teykal H, Teyssier D, Tomme H, Tomme W, Tonutti M, Tsigenov O, Tutas J, Vandenhirtz J, Wagner H, Wegner M, Zeidler C, Beissel F, Davids M, Duda M, Flügge G, Giffels M, Hermanns T, Heydhausen D, Kalinin S, Kasselmann S, Kaussen G, Kress T, Linn A, Nowack A, Perchalla L, Poettgens M, Pooth O, Sauerland P, Stahl A, Tornier D, Zoeller M H, Behrens U, Borras K, Flossdorf A, Hatton D, Hegner B, Kasemann M, Mankel R, Meyer A, Mnich J, Rosemann C, Youngman C, Zeuner W D, Bechtel F, Buhmann P, Butz E, Flucke G, Hamdorf R H, Holm U, Klanner R, Pein U, Schirm N, Schleper P, Steinbrück G, Staa R Van, Wolf R, Atz B, Barvich T, Blüm P, Boegelspacher F, Bol H, Chen Z Y, Chowdhury S, Boer W De, Dehm P, Dirkes G, Fahrer M, Felzmann U, Frey M, Furgeri A, Gregoriev E, Hartmann F, Hauler F, Heier S, Kärcher K, Ledermann B, Mueller S, Müller Th, Neuberger D, Piasecki C, Quast G, Rabbertz K, Sabellek A, Scheurer A, Schilling F P, Simonis H J, Skiba A, Steck P, Theel A, Thümmel W H, Trunov A, Vest A, Weiler T, Weiser C, Weseler S, Zhukov V, Barone M, Daskalakis G, Dimitriou N, Fanourakis G, Filippidis C, Geralis T, Kalfas C, Karafasoulis K, Koimas A, Kyriakis A, Kyriazopoulou S, Loukas D, Markou A, Markou C, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Mavrommatis C, Mousa J, Papadakis I, Petrakou E, Siotis I, Theofilatos K, Tzamarias S, Vayaki A, Vermisoglou G, Zachariadou A, Gouskos L, Karapostoli G, Katsas P, Panagiotou A, Papadimitropoulos C, Aslanoglou X, Evangelou I, Kokkas P, Manthos N, Papadopoulos I, Triantis F A, Bencze G, Boldizsar L, Debreczeni G, Hajdu C, Hidas P, Horvath D, Kovesarki P, Laszlo A, Odor G, Patay G, Sikler F, Veres G, Vesztergombi G, Zalan P, Fenyvesi A, Imrek J, Molnar J, Novak D, Palinkas J, Szekely G, Beni N, Kapusi A, Marian G, Radics B, Raics P, Szabo Z, Szillasi Z, Trocsanyi Z L, Zilizi G, Bawa H S, Beri S B, Bhandari V, Bhatnagar V, Kaur M, Kohli J M, Kumar A, Singh B, Singh J B, Arora S, Bhattacharya S, Chatterji S, Chauhan S, Choudhary B C, Gupta P, Jha M, Ranjan K, Shivpuri R K, Srivastava A K, Choudhury R K, Dutta D, Ghodgaonkar M, Kailas S, Kataria S K, Mohanty A K, Pant L M, Shukla P, Topkar A, Aziz T, Banerjee Sunanda, Bose S, Chendvankar S, Deshpande P V, Guchait M, Gurtu A, Maity M, Majumder G, Mazumdar K, Nayak A, Patil M R, Sharma S, Sudhakar K, Acharya B S, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bheesette S, Dugad S, Kalmani S D, Lakkireddi V R, Mondal N K, Panyam N, Verma P, Arfaei H, Hashemi M, Najafabadi M Mohammadi, Moshaii A, Mehdiabadi S Paktinat, Felcini M, Grunewald M, Abadjiev K, Abbrescia M, Barbone L, Cariola P, Chiumarulo F, Clemente A, Colaleo A, Creanza D, Filippis N De, Palma M De, Robertis G De, Donvito G, Ferorelli R, Fiore L, Franco M, Giordano D, Guida R, Iaselli G, Lacalamita N, Loddo F, Maggi G, Maggi M, Manna N, Marangelli B, Mennea M S, My S, Natali S, Nuzzo S, Papagni G, Pinto C, Pompili A, Pugliese G, Ranieri A, Romano F, Roselli G, Sala G, Selvaggi G, Silvestris L, Tempesta P, Trentadue R, Tupputi S, Zito G, Abbiendi G, Bacchi W, Battilana C, Benvenuti A C, Boldini M, Bonacorsi D, Braibant-Giacomelli S, Cafaro V D, Capiluppi P, Castro A, Cavallo F R, Ciocca C, Codispoti G, Cuffiani M, D'Antone I, Dallavalle G M, Fabbri F, Fanfani A, Finelli S, Giacomelli P, Giordano V, Giunta M, Grandi C, Guerzoni M, Guiducci L, Marcellini S, Masetti G, Montanari A, Navarria F L, Odorici F, Paolucci A, Pellegrini G, Perrotta A, Rossi A M, Rovelli T, Siroli G P, Torromeo G, Travaglini R, Veronese G P, Albergo S, Chiorboli M, Costa S, Galanti M, Rotondo G Gatto, Giudice N, Guardone N, Noto F, Potenza R, Saizu M A, Salemi G, Sutera C, Tricomi A, Tuve C, Bellucci L, Brianzi M, Broccolo G, Catacchini E, Ciulli V, Civinini C, D'Alessandro R, Focardi E, Frosali S, Genta C, Landi G, Lenzi P, Macchiolo A, Maletta F, Manolescu F, Marchettini C, Masetti L, Mersi S, Meschini M, Minelli C, Paoletti S, Parrini G, Scarlini E, Sguazzoni G, Benussi L, Bertani M, Bianco S, Caponero M, Colonna D, Daniello L, Fabbri F, Felli F, Giardoni M, Monaca A La, Ortenzi B, Pallotta M, Paolozzi A, Paris C, Passamonti L, Pierluigi D, Ponzio B, Pucci C, Russo A, Saviano G, Fabbricatore P, Farinon S, Greco M, Musenich R, Badoer S, Berti L, Biasotto M, Fantinel S, Frizziero E, Gastaldi U, Gulmini M, Lelli F, Maron G, Squizzato S, Toniolo N, Traldi S, Banfi S, Bertoni R, Bonesini M, Carbone L, Cerati G B, Chignoli F, D'Angelo P, Min A De, Dini P, Farina F M, Ferri F, Govoni P, Magni S, Malberti M, Malvezzi S, Mazza R, Menasce D, Miccio V, Moroni L, Negri P, Paganoni M, Pedrini D, Pullia A, Ragazzi S, Redaelli N, Rovere M, Sala L, Sala S, Salerno R, Fatis T Tabarelli de, Tancini V, Taroni S, Boiano A, Cassese F, Cassese C, Cimmino A, D'Aquino B, Lista L, Lomidze D, Noli P, Paolucci P, Passeggio G, Piccolo D, Roscilli L, Sciacca C, Vanzanella A, Azzi P, Bacchetta N, Barcellan L, Bellato M, Benettoni M, Bisello D, Borsato E, Candelori A, Carlin R, Castellani L, Checchia P, Ciano L, Colombo A, Conti E, Rold M Da, Corso F Dal, Giorgi M De, Mattia M De, Dorigo T, Dosselli U, Fanin C, Galet G, Gasparini F, Gasparini U, Giraldo A, Giubilato P, Gonella F, Gresele A, Griggio A, Guaita P, Kaminskiy A, Karaevskii S, Khomenkov V, Kostylev D, Lacaprara S, Lazzizzera I, Lippi I, Loreti M, Margoni M, Martinelli R, Mattiazzo S, Mazzucato M, Meneguzzo A T, Modenese L, Montecassiano F, Neviani A, Nigro M, Paccagnella A, Pantano D, Parenti A, Passaseo M, Pedrotta R, Pegoraro M, Rampazzo G, Reznikov S, Ronchese P, Daponte A Sancho, Sartori P, Stavitskiy I, Tessaro M, Torassa E, Triossi A, Vanini S, Ventura S, Ventura L, Verlato M, Zago M, Zatti F, Zotto P, Zumerle G, Baesso P, Belli G, Berzano U, Bricola S, Grelli A, Musitelli G, Nardò R, Necchi M M, Pagano D, Ratti S P, Riccardi C, Torre P, Vicini A, Vitulo P, Viviani C, Aisa D, Aisa S, Ambroglini F, Angarano M M, Babucci E, Benedetti D, Biasini M, Bilei G M, Bizzaglia S, Brunetti M T, Caponeri B, Checcucci B, Covarelli R, Dinu N, Fanò L, Farnesini L, Giorgi M, Lariccia P, Mantovani G, Moscatelli F, Passeri D, Piluso A, Placidi P, Postolache V, Santinelli R, Santocchia A, Servoli L, Spiga D, Azzurri P, Bagliesi G, Balestri G, Basti A, Bellazzini R, Benucci L, Bernardini J, Berretta L, Bianucci S, Boccali T, Bocci A, Borrello L, Bosi F, Bracci F, Brez A, Calzolari F, Castaldi R, Cazzola U, Ceccanti M, Cecchi R, Cerri C, Cucoanes A S, Dell'Orso R, Dobur D, Dutta S, Fiori F, Foà L, Gaggelli A, Gennai S, Giassi A, Giusti S, Kartashov D, Kraan A, Latronico L, Ligabue F, Linari S, Lomtadze T, Lungu G A, Magazzu G, Mammini P, Mariani F, Martinelli G, Massa M, Messineo A, Moggi A, Palla F, Palmonari F, Petragnani G, Petrucciani G, Profeti A, Raffaelli F, Rizzi D, Sanguinetti G, Sarkar S, Segneri G, Sentenac D, Serban A T, Slav A, Spagnolo P, Spandre G, Tenchini R, Tolaini S, Tonelli G, Venturi A, Verdini P G, Vos M, Zaccarelli L, Baccaro S, Barone L, Bartoloni A, Borgia B, Capradossi G, Cavallari F, Cecilia A, D'Angelo D, Dafinei I, Re D Del, Marco E Di, Diemoz M, Ferrara G, Gargiulo C, Guerra S, Iannone M, Longo E, Montecchi M, Nuccetelli M, Organtini G, Palma A, Paramatti R, Pellegrino F, Rahatlou S, Rovelli C, Tehrani F Safai, Zullo A, Alampi G, Amapane N, Arcidiacono R, Argiro S, Arneodo M, Bellan R, Benotto F, Biino C, Bolognesi S, Borgia M A, Botta C, Brasolin A, Cartiglia N, Castello R, Cerminara G, Cirio R, Cordero M, Costa M, Dattola D, Daudo F, Dellacasa G, Demaria N, Dughera G, Dumitrache F, Farano R, Ferrero G, Filoni E, Kostyleva G, Larsen H E, Mariotti C, Marone M, Maselli S, Menichetti E, Mereu P, Migliore E, Mila G, Monaco V, Musich M, Nervo M, Obertino M M, Panero R, Parussa A, Pastrone N, Peroni C, Petrillo G, Romero A, Ruspa M, Sacchi R, Scalise M, Solano A, Staiano A, Trapani P P, Trocino D, Vaniev V, Pereira A Vilela, Zampieri A, Belforte S, Cossutti F, Ricca G Della, Gobbo B, Kavka C, Penzo A, Kim Y E, Nam S K, Kim D H, Kim G N, Kim J C, Kong D J, Ro S R, Son D C, Park S Y, Kim Y J, Kim J Y, Lim I T, Pac M Y, Lee S J, Jung S Y, Rhee J T, Ahn S H, Hong B S, Jeng Y K, Kang M H, Kim H C, Kim J H, Kim T J, Lee K S, Lim J K, Moon D H, Park I C, Park S K, Ryu M S, Sim K-S, Son K J, Hong S J, Choi Y I, Valdez H Castilla, Hernandez A Sanchez, Moreno S Carrillo, Pineda A Morelos, Aerts A, Stok P Van der, Weffers H, Allfrey P, Gray R N C, Hashimoto M, Krofcheck D, Bell A J, Rodrigues N Bernardino, Butler P H, Churchwell S, Knegjens R, Whitehead S, Williams J C, Aftab Z, Ahmad U, Ahmed I, Ahmed W, Asghar M I, Asghar S, Dad G, Hafeez M, Hoorani H R, Hussain I, Hussain N, Iftikhar M, Khan M S, Mehmood K, Osman A, Shahzad H, Zafar A R, Ali A, Bashir A, Jan A M, Kamal A, Khan F, Saeed M, Tanwir S, Zafar M A, Blocki J, Cyz A, Gladysz-Dziadus E, Mikocki S, Rybczynski M, Turnau J, Wlodarczyk Z, Zychowski P, Bunkowski K, Cwiok M, Czyrkowski H, Dabrowski R, Dominik W, Doroba K, Kalinowski A, Kierzkowski K, Konecki M, Krolikowski J, Kudla I M, Pietrusinski M, Pozniak K, Zabolotny W, Zych P, Gokieli R, Goscilo L, Górski M, Nawrocki K, Traczyk P, Wrochna G, Zalewski P, Pozniak K T, Romaniuk R, Zabolotny W M, Alemany-Fernandez R, Almeida C, Almeida N, Verde A S Araujo Vila, Monteiro T Barata, Bluj M, Silva S Da Mota, Mendes A David Tinoco, Ferreira M Freitas, Gallinaro M, Husejko M, Jain A, Kazana M, Musella P, Nobrega R, Silva J Rasteiro Da, Ribeiro P Q, Santos M, Silva P, Silva S, Teixeira I, Teixeira J P, Varela J, Varner G, Cardoso N Vaz, Altsybeev I, Babich K, Belkov A, Belotelov I, Bunin P, Chesnevskaya S, Elsha V, Ershov Y, Filozova I, Finger M, Finger M, Golunov A, Golutvin I, Gorbounov N, Gramenitski I, Kalagin V, Kamenev A, Karjavin V, Khabarov S, Khabarov V, Kiryushin Y, Konoplyanikov V, Korenkov V, Kozlov G, Kurenkov A, Lanev A, Lysiakov V, Malakhov A, Melnitchenko I, Mitsyn V V, Moisenz K, Moisenz P, Movchan S, Nikonov E, Oleynik D, Palichik V, Perelygin V, Petrosyan A, Rogalev E, Samsonov V, Savina M, Semenov R, Sergeev S, Shmatov S, Shulha S, Smirnov V, Smolin D, Tcheremoukhine A, Teryaev O, Tikhonenko E, Urkinbaev A, Vasil'ev S, Vishnevskiy A, Volodko A, Zamiatin N, Zarubin A, Zarubin P, Zubarev E, Bondar N, Gavrikov Y, Golovtsov V, Ivanov Y, Kim V, Kozlov V, Lebedev V, Makarenkov G, Moroz F, Neustroev P, Obrant G, Orishchin E, Petrunin A, Shcheglov Y, Shchetkovskiy A, Sknar V, Skorobogatov V, Smirnov I, Sulimov V, Tarakanov V, Uvarov L, Vavilov S, Velichko G, Volkov S, Vorobyev A, Chmelev D, Druzhkin D, Ivanov A, Kudinov V, Logatchev O, Onishchenko S, Orlov A, Sakharov V, Smetannikov V, Tikhomirov A, Zavodthikov S, Andreev Yu, Anisimov A, Duk V, Gninenko S, Golubev N, Gorbunov D, Kirsanov M, Krasnikov N, Matveev V, Pashenkov A, Pastsyak A, Postoev V E, Sadovski A, Skassyrskaia A, Solovey Alexander, Solovey Anatoly, Soloviev D, Toropin A, Troitsky S, Alekhin A, Baldov A, Epshteyn V, Gavrilov V, Ilina N, Kaftanov V, Karpishin V, Kiselevich I, Kolosov V, Kossov M, Krokhotin A, Kuleshov S, Oulianov A, Pozdnyakov A, Safronov G, Semenov S, Stepanov N, Stolin V, Vlasov E, Zaytsev V, Boos E, Dubinin M, Dudko L, Ershov A, Eyyubova G, Gribushin A, Ilyin V, Klyukhin V, Kodolova O, Kruglov N A, Kryukov A, Lokhtin I, Malinina L, Mikhaylin V, Petrushanko S, Sarycheva L, Savrin V, Shamardin L, Sherstnev A, Snigirev A, Teplov K, Vardanyan I, Fomenko A M, Konovalova N, Kozlov V, Lebedev A I, Lvova N, Rusakov S V, Terkulov A, Abramov V, Akimenko S, Artamonov A, Ashimova A, Azhgirey I, Bitioukov S, Chikilev O, Datsko K, Filine A, Godizov A, Goncharov P, Grishin V, Inyakin A, Kachanov V, Kalinin A, Khmelnikov A, Konstantinov D, Korablev A, Krychkine V, Krinitsyn A, Levine A, Lobov I, Lukanin V, Mel'nik Y, Molchanov V, Petrov V, Petukhov V, Pikalov V, Ryazanov A, Ryutin R, Shelikhov V, Skvortsov V, Slabospitsky S, Sobol A, Sytine A, Talov V, Tourtchanovitch L, Troshin S, Tyurin N, Uzunian A, Volkov A, Zelepoukine S, Lukyanov V, Mamaeva G, Prilutskaya Z, Rumyantsev I, Sokha S, Tataurschikov S, Vasilyev I, Adzic P, Anicin I, Djordjevic M, Jovanovic D, Maletic D, Puzovic J, Smiljkovic N, Navarrete E Aguayo, Aguilar-Benitez M, Munoz J Ahijado, Vega J M Alarcon, Alberdi J, Maestre J Alcaraz, Martin M Aldaya, Arce P, Barcala J M, Berdugo J, Ramos C L Blanco, Lazaro C Burgos, Bejar J Caballero, Calvo E, Cerrada M, Llatas M Chamizo, Catalán J J Chercoles, Colino N, Daniel M, Cruz B De La, Peris A Delgado, Bedoya C Fernandez, Ferrando A, Fouz M C, Ferrero D Francia, Romero J Garcia, Garcia-Abia P, Lopez O Gonzalez, Hernandez J M, Josa M I, Marin J, Merino G, Molinero A, Navarrete J J, Oller J C, Pelayo J Puerta, Sanchez J C Puras, Ramirez J, Romero L, Munoz C Villanueva, Willmott C, Yuste C, Albajar C, Trocóniz J F de, Jimenez I, Macias R, Teixeira R F, Cuevas J, Menéndez J Fernández, Caballero I Gonzalez, Lopez-Garcia J, Sordo H Naves, Garcia J M Vizan, Cabrillo I J, Calderon A, Fernandez D Cano, Merino I Diaz, Campderros J Duarte, Fernandez M, Menendez J Fernandez, Figueroa C, Moral L A Garcia, Gomez G, Casademunt F Gomez, Sanchez J Gonzalez, Suarez R Gonzalez, Jorda C, Pardo P Lobelle, Garcia A Lopez, Virto A Lopez, Marco J, Marco R, Rivero C Martinez, Arbol P Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F, Fernandez P Orviz, Revuelta A Patino, Rodrigo T, Gonzalez D Rodriguez, Jimeno A Ruiz, Scodellaro L, Sanudo M Sobron, Vila I, Cortabitarte R Vilar, Barbero M, Goldin D, Henrich B, Tauscher L, Vlachos S, Wadhwa M, Abbaneo D, Abbas S M, Ahmed I, Akhtar S, Akhtar M I, Albert E, Alidra M, Ashby S, Aspell P, Auffray E, Baillon P, Ball A, Bally S L, Bangert N, Barillère R, Barney D, Beauceron S, Beaudette F, Benelli G, Benetta R, Benichou J L, Bialas W, Bjorkebo A, Blechschmidt D, Bloch C, Bloch P, Bonacini S, Bos J, Bosteels M, Boyer V, Branson A, Breuker H, Bruneliere R, Buchmuller O, Campi D, Camporesi T, Caner A, Cano E, Carrone E, Cattai A, Chatelain J P, Chauvey M, Christiansen T, Ciganek M, Cittolin S, Cogan J, Garcia A Conde, Cornet H, Corrin E, Corvo M, Cucciarelli S, Curé B, D'Enterria D, Roeck A De, Visser T de, Delaere C, Delattre M, Deldicque C, Delikaris D, Deyrail D, Vincenzo S Di, Domeniconi A, Santos S Dos, Duthion G, Edera L M, Elliott-Peisert A, Eppard M, Fanzago F, Favre M, Foeth H, Folch R, Frank N, Fratianni S, Freire M A, Frey A, Fucci A, Funk W, Gaddi A, Gagliardi F, Gastal M, Gateau M, Gayde J C, Gerwig H, Ghezzi A, Gigi D, Gill K, Giolo-Nicollerat A S, Girod J P, Glege F, Glessing W, Garrido R Gomez-Reino, Goudard R, Grabit R, Grillet J P, Llamas P Gutierrez, Mlot E Gutierrez, Gutleber J, Hall-wilton R, Hammarstrom R, Hansen M, Harvey J, Hervé A, Hill J, Hoffmann H F, Holzner A, Honma A, Hufnagel D, Huhtinen M, Ilie S D, Innocente V, Jank W, Janot P, Jarron P, Jeanrenaud M, Jouvel P, Kerkach R, Kloukinas K, Kottelat L J, Labbé J C, Lacroix D, Lagrue X, Lasseur C, Laure E, Laurens J F, Lazeyras P, Goff J M Le, Lebeau M, Lecoq P, Lemeilleur F, Lenzi M, Leonardo N, Leonidopoulos C, Letheren M, Liendl M, Limia-Conde F, Linssen L, Ljuslin C, Lofstedt B, Loos R, Perez J A Lopez, Lourenco C, Lyonnet A, Machard A, Mackenzie R, Magini N, Maire G, Malgeri L, Malina R, Mannelli M, Marchioro A, Martin J, Meijers F, Meridiani P, Meschi E, Meyer T, Cordonnier A Meynet, Michaud J F, Mirabito L, Moser R, Mossiere F, Muffat-Joly J, Mulders M, Mulon J, Murer E, Mättig P, Oh A, Onnela A, Oriunno M, Orsini L, Osborne J A, Paillard C, Pal I, Papotti G, Passardi G, Patino-Revuelta A, Patras V, Solano B Perea, Perez E, Perinic G, Pernot J F, Petagna P, Petiot P, Petit P, Petrilli A, Pfeiffer A, Piccut C, Pimiä M, Pintus R, Pioppi M, Placci A, Pollet L, Postema H, Price M J, Principe R, Racz A, Radermacher E, Ranieri R, Raymond G, Rebecchi P, Rehn J, Reynaud S, Naraghi H Rezvani, Ricci D, Ridel M, Risoldi M, Moreira P Rodrigues Simoes, Rohlev A, Roiron G, Rolandi G, Rumerio P, Runolfsson O, Ryjov V, Sakulin H, Samyn D, Amaral L C Santos, Sauce H, Sbrissa E, Scharff-Hansen P, Schieferdecker P, Schlatter W D, Schmitt B, Schmuecker H G, Schröder M, Schwick C, Schäfer C, Segoni I, Roldán P Sempere, Sgobba S, Sharma A, Siegrist P, Sigaud C, Sinanis N, Sobrier T, Sphicas P, Spiropulu M, Stefanini G, Strandlie A, Szoncsó F, Taylor B G, Teller O, Thea A, Tournefier E, Treille D, Tropea P, Troska J, Tsesmelis E, Tsirou A, Valls J, Vulpen I Van, Donckt M Vander, Vasey F, Acosta M Vazquez, Veillet L, Vichoudis P, Waurick G, Wellisch J P, Wertelaers P, Wilhelmsson M, Willers I M, Winkler M, Zanetti M, Bertl W, Deiters K, Dick P, Erdmann W, Feichtinger D, Gabathuler K, Hochman Z, Horisberger R, Ingram Q, Kaestli H C, Kotlinski D, König S, Poerschke P, Renker D, Rohe T, Sakhelashvili T, Starodumov A, Aleksandrov V, Behner F, Beniozef I, Betev B, Blau B, Brett A M, Caminada L, Chen Z, Chivarov N, Calafiori D Da Silva Di, Dambach S, Davatz G, Delachenal V, Marina R Della, Dimov H, Dissertori G, Dittmar M, Djambazov L, Dröge M, Eggel C, Ehlers J, Eichler R, Elmiger M, Faber G, Freudenreich K, Fuchs J F, Georgiev G M, Grab C, Haller C, Herrmann J, Hilgers M, Hintz W, Hofer Hans, Hofer Heinz, Horisberger U, Horvath I, Hristov A, Humbertclaude C, Iliev B, Kastli W, Kruse A, Kuipers J, Langenegger U, Lecomte P, Lejeune E, Leshev G, Lesmond C, List B, Luckey P D, Lustermann W, Maillefaud J D, Marchica C, Maurisset A, Meier B, Milenovic P, Milesi M, Moortgat F, Nanov I, Nardulli A, Nessi-Tedaldi F, Panev B, Pape L, Pauss F, Petrov E, Petrov G, Peynekov M M, Pitzl D, Punz T, Riboni P, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 10.1088/1748-0221/3/08/s08004
  44. Klein Spencer R., Nystrand Joakim, Photoproduction of Quarkonium in Proton-Proton and Nucleus-Nucleus Collisions, 10.1103/physrevlett.92.142003
  45. J. Nystrand, Photons and exclusive processes at hadron colliders. Proceedings of PHOTON2009, Hamburg, Germany, 286 (2009). https://doi.org/10.3204/DESY-PROC-2009-03/Nystrand , arXiv:1001.4746
  46. Weizs�cker C. F. v., Ausstrahlung bei St��en sehr schneller Elektronen, 10.1007/bf01333110
  47. Williams E. J., Nature of the High Energy Particles of Penetrating Radiation and Status of Ionization and Radiation Formulae, 10.1103/physrev.45.729
  48. Agostinelli S., Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce P., Asai M., Axen D., Banerjee S., Barrand G., Behner F., Bellagamba L., Boudreau J., Broglia L., Brunengo A., Burkhardt H., Chauvie S., Chuma J., Chytracek R., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Degtyarenko P., Dell'Acqua A., Depaola G., Dietrich D., Enami R., Feliciello A., Ferguson C., Fesefeldt H., Folger G., Foppiano F., Forti A., Garelli S., Giani S., Giannitrapani R., Gibin D., Gómez Cadenas J.J., González I., Gracia Abril G., Greeniaus G., Greiner W., Grichine V., Grossheim A., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Hamatsu R., Hashimoto K., Hasui H., Heikkinen A., Howard A., Ivanchenko V., Johnson A., Jones F.W., Kallenbach J., Kanaya N., Kawabata M., Kawabata Y., Kawaguti M., Kelner S., Kent P., Kimura A., Kodama T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lamanna E., Lampén T., Lara V., Lefebure V., Lei F., Liendl M., Lockman W., Longo F., Magni S., Maire M., Medernach E., Minamimoto K., Mora de Freitas P., Morita Y., Murakami K., Nagamatu M., Nartallo R., Nieminen P., Nishimura T., Ohtsubo K., Okamura M., O'Neale S., Oohata Y., Paech K., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ranjard F., Rybin A., Sadilov S., Di Salvo E., Santin G., Sasaki T., Savvas N., Sawada Y., Scherer S., Sei S., Sirotenko V., Smith D., Starkov N., Stoecker H., Sulkimo J., Takahata M., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Safai Tehrani E., Tropeano M., Truscott P., Uno H., Urban L., Urban P., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wander W., Weber H., Wellisch J.P., Wenaus T., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yamada T., Yoshida H., Zschiesche D., Geant4—a simulation toolkit, 10.1016/s0168-9002(03)01368-8
  49. Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce Dubois P., Asai M., Barrand G., Capra R., Chauvie S., Chytracek R., Cirrone G.A.P., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Cuttone G., Daquino G.G., Donszelmann M., Dressel M., Folger G., Foppiano F., Generowicz J., Grichine V., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Heikkinen A., Hrivnacova I., Howard A., Incerti S., Ivanchenko V., Johnson T., Jones F., Koi T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lara V., Larsson S., Lei F., Link O., Longo F., Maire M., Mantero A., Mascialino B., McLaren I., Mendez Lorenzo P., Minamimoto K., Murakami K., Nieminen P., Pandola L., Parlati S., Peralta L., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ribon A., Rodrigues P., Russo G., Sadilov S., Santin G., Sasaki T., Smith D., Starkov N., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Tome B., Trindade A., Truscott P., Urban L., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wellisch J.P., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yoshida H., Geant4 developments and applications, 10.1109/tns.2006.869826
  50. Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Arce P., Asai M., Aso T., Bagli E., Bagulya A., Banerjee S., Barrand G., Beck B.R., Bogdanov A.G., Brandt D., Brown J.M.C., Burkhardt H., Canal Ph., Cano-Ott D., Chauvie S., Cho K., Cirrone G.A.P., Cooperman G., Cortés-Giraldo M.A., Cosmo G., Cuttone G., Depaola G., Desorgher L., Dong X., Dotti A., Elvira V.D., Folger G., Francis Z., Galoyan A., Garnier L., Gayer M., Genser K.L., Grichine V.M., Guatelli S., Guèye P., Gumplinger P., Howard A.S., Hřivnáčová I., Hwang S., Incerti S., Ivanchenko A., Ivanchenko V.N., Jones F.W., Jun S.Y., Kaitaniemi P., Karakatsanis N., Karamitros M., Kelsey M., Kimura A., Koi T., Kurashige H., Lechner A., Lee S.B., Longo F., Maire M., Mancusi D., Mantero A., Mendoza E., Morgan B., Murakami K., Nikitina T., Pandola L., Paprocki P., Perl J., Petrović I., Pia M.G., Pokorski W., Quesada J.M., Raine M., Reis M.A., Ribon A., Ristić Fira A., Romano F., Russo G., Santin G., Sasaki T., Sawkey D., Shin J.I., Strakovsky I.I., Taborda A., Tanaka S., Tomé B., Toshito T., Tran H.N., Truscott P.R., Urban L., Uzhinsky V., Verbeke J.M., Verderi M., Wendt B.L., Wenzel H., Wright D.H., Wright D.M., Yamashita T., Yarba J., Yoshida H., Recent developments in G eant 4, 10.1016/j.nima.2016.06.125
  51. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Gonzalez J. Suarez, Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Heracleous N., Kalogeropoulos A., Keaveney J., Kim T. J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Dildick S., Garcia G., Klein B., Lellouch J., Mccartin J., Rios A. A. Ocampo, Ryckbosch D., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Marono M. Vidal, Garcia J. M. Vizan, Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Martins M. Correa, Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá W. L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., De Souza S. Fonseca, Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Manganote E. J. Tonelli, Pereira A. Vilela, Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Du R., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Plestina R., Tao J., Wang X., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Tikvica L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Abdelalim A. A., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Filipovic N., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Geiser A., Grebenyuk A., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Hempel M., Horton D., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Krämer M., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Sen N., Stein M., Vargas Trevino A. D. R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Garutti E., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Heine K., Höing R. S., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Marchesini I., Ott J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schum T., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Wolf R., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Topsis-giotis I., Gouskos L., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Mittal M., Nishu N., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Saxena P., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Singh A. P., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Chatterjee R. M., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Musenich R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellato M., Biasotto M., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Fanzago F., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Triossi A., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Grigelionis I., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Moreno S. Carrillo, Valencia F. Vazquez, Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Wolszczak W., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Navarro De Martino E., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Colafranceschi S., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Franzoni G., Funk W., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Mulders M., Musella P., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Reece W., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meister D., Mohr N., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Ngadiuba J., Robmann P., Snoek H., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Günaydin Y. O., Vardarlı F. I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Ilic J., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Acosta M. Vazquez, Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Lacroix F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Nguyen H., Shrinivas A., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Kovalskyi D., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Kcira D., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Lopez E. Luiggi, Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Kaufman G. Nicolas, Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Outschoorn V. I. Martinez, Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Ratnikova N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Moon D. H., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Dutta V., Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Oliveros S., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G. R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H. W., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zenz S. C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Belknap D. A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Duric S., Friis E., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Event activity dependence of $ Y $ (nS) production in $ \sqrt{{{s_{NN }}}} $ = 5.02 TeV pPb and $ \sqrt{s} $ = 2.76 TeV pp collisions, 10.1007/jhep04(2014)103
  52. W. Verkerke, D. P. Kirkby, The RooFit toolkit for data modeling, in 13th International Conference for Computing in High-Energy and Nuclear Physics (CHEP 2003), p. MOLT007. SLAC, La Jolla, CA, US, March, 2003. arXiv:physics/0306116 . eConf:C0303241/MOLT007
  53. Particle Data Group, Review of particle physics. Chin. Phys. C 40, 100001 (2016). https://doi.org/10.1008/1674-1137/40/10/100001
  54. D'Agostini G., A multidimensional unfolding method based on Bayes' theorem, 10.1016/0168-9002(95)00274-x
  55. T. Adye, Unfolding algorithms and tests using RooUnfold, in H. Prosper and L. Lyons, (eds.) PHYSTAT 2011 Workshop on Statistical Issues Related to Discovery Claims in Search Experiments and Unfolding, p. 313. Geneva, Switzerland, 2011. https://doi.org/10.5170/CERN-2011-006.313 . arXiv:1105.1160
  56. Acosta D., Affolder T., Akimoto H., Albrow M. G., Amaral P., Ambrose D., Amidei D., Anikeev K., Antos J., Apollinari G., Arisawa T., Artikov A., Asakawa T., Ashmanskas W., Azfar F., Azzi-Bacchetta P., Bacchetta N., Bachacou H., Bailey S., de Barbaro P., Barbaro-Galtieri A., Barnes V. E., Barnett B. A., Baroiant S., Barone M., Bauer G., Bedeschi F., Belforte S., Bell W. H., Bellettini G., Bellinger J., Benjamin D., Bensinger J., Beretvas A., Berge J. P., Berryhill J., Bhatti A., Binkley M., Bisello D., Bishai M., Blair R. E., Blocker C., Bloom K., Blumenfeld B., Blusk S. R., Bocci A., Bodek A., Bolla G., Bonushkin Y., Bortoletto D., Boudreau J., Brandl A., van den Brink S., Bromberg C., Brozovic M., Brubaker E., Bruner N., Buckley-Geer E., Budagov J., Budd H. S., Burkett K., Busetto G., Byon-Wagner A., Byrum K. L., Cabrera S., Calafiura P., Campbell M., Carithers W., Carlson J., Carlsmith D., Caskey W., Castro A., Cauz D., Cerri A., Chan A. W., Chang P. S., Chang P. T., Chapman J., Chen C., Chen Y. C., Cheng M.-T., Chertok M., Chiarelli G., Chirikov-Zorin I., Chlachidze G., Chlebana F., Christofek L., Chu M. L., Chung J. Y., Chung Y. S., Ciobanu C. I., Clark A. G., Colijn A. P., Connolly A., Convery M., Conway J., Cordelli M., Cranshaw J., Culbertson R., Dagenhart D., D'Auria S., DeJongh F., Dell'Agnello S., Dell'Orso M., Demers S., Demortier L., Deninno M., Derwent P. F., Devlin T., Dittmann J. R., Dominguez A., Donati S., Done J., D'Onofrio M., Dorigo T., Eddy N., Einsweiler K., Elias J. E., Engels E., Erbacher R., Errede D., Errede S., Fan Q., Fang H.-C., Feild R. G., Fernandez J. P., Ferretti C., Field R. D., Fiori I., Flaugher B., Foster G. W., Franklin M., Freeman J., Friedman J., Fukui Y., Furic I., Galeotti S., Gallas A., Gallinaro M., Gao T., Garcia-Sciveres M., Garfinkel A. F., Gatti P., Gay C., Gerdes D. W., Gerstein E., Giannetti P., Giordani M., Giromini P., Glagolev V., Glenzinski D., Gold M., Goldstein J., Gorelov I., Goshaw A. T., Gotra Y., Goulianos K., Green C., Grim G., Gris P., Grosso-Pilcher C., Guenther M., Guillian G., Guimaraes da Costa J., Haas R. M., Haber C., Hahn S. R., Hall C., Handa T., Handler R., Hao W., Happacher F., Hara K., Hardman A. D., Harris R. M., Hartmann F., Hatakeyama K., Hauser J., Heinrich J., Heiss A., Herndon M., Hill C., Hocker A., Hoffman K. D., Hollebeek R., Holloway L., Huffman B. T., Hughes R., Huston J., Huth J., Ikeda H., Incandela J., Introzzi G., Ivanov A., Iwai J., Iwata Y., James E., Jones M., Joshi U., Kambara H., Kamon T., Kaneko T., Karagoz Unel M., Karr K., Kartal S., Kasha H., Kato Y., Keaffaber T. A., Kelley K., Kelly M., Khazins D., Kikuchi T., Kilminster B., Kim B. J., Kim D. H., Kim H. S., Kim M. J., Kim S. B., Kim S. H., Kim Y. K., Kirby M., Kirk M., Kirsch L., Klimenko S., Koehn P., Kondo K., Konigsberg J., Korn A., Korytov A., Kovacs E., Kroll J., Kruse M., Kuhlmann S. E., Kurino K., Kuwabara T., Laasanen A. T., Lai N., Lami S., Lammel S., Lancaster J., Lancaster M., Lander R., Lath A., Latino G., LeCompte T., Lee K., Leone S., Lewis J. D., Lindgren M., Liss T. M., Liu J. B., Liu Y. C., Litvintsev D. O., Lobban O., Lockyer N. S., Loken J., Loreti M., Lucchesi D., Lukens P., Lusin S., Lyons L., Lys J., Madrak R., Maeshima K., Maksimovic P., Malferrari L., Mangano M., Mariotti M., Martignon G., Martin A., Martin V., Matthews J. A. J., Mazzanti P., McFarland K. S., McIntyre P., Menguzzato M., Menzione A., Merkel P., Mesropian C., Meyer A., Miao T., Miller R., Miller J. S., Minato H., Miscetti S., Mishina M., Mitselmakher G., Miyazaki Y., Moggi N., Moore E., Moore R., Morita Y., Moulik T., Mulhearn M., Mukherjee A., Muller T., Munar A., Murat P., Murgia S., Nachtman J., Nagaslaev V., Nahn S., Nakada H., Nakano I., Nelson C., Nelson T., Neu C., Neuberger D., Newman-Holmes C., Ngan C.-Y. P., Niu H., Nodulman L., Nomerotski A., Oh S. H., Oh Y. D., Ohmoto T., Ohsugi T., Oishi R., Okusawa T., Olsen J., Orejudos W., Pagliarone C., Palmonari F., Paoletti R., Papadimitriou V., Partos D., Patrick J., Pauletta G., Paulini M., Paus C., Pellett D., Pescara L., Phillips T. J., Piacentino G., Pitts K. T., Pompos A., Pondrom L., Pope G., Prokoshin F., Proudfoot J., Ptohos F., Pukhov O., Punzi G., Rakitine A., Ratnikov F., Reher D., Reichold A., Renton P., Ribon A., Riegler W., Rimondi F., Ristori L., Riveline M., Robertson W. J., Rodrigo T., Rolli S., Rosenson L., Roser R., Rossin R., Rott C., Roy A., Ruiz A., Safonov A., Denis R. St., Sakumoto W. K., Saltzberg D., Sanchez C., Sansoni A., Santi L., Sato H., Savard P., Savoy-Navarro A., Schlabach P., Schmidt E. E., Schmidt M. P., Schmitt M., Scodellaro L., Scott A., Scribano A., Sedov A., Segler S., Seidel S., Seiya Y., Semenov A., Semeria F., Shah T., Shapiro M. D., Shepard P. F., Shibayama T., Shimojima M., Shochet M., Sidoti A., Siegrist J., Sill A., Sinervo P., Singh P., Slaughter A. J., Sliwa K., Smith C., Snider F. D., Solodsky A., Spalding J., Speer T., Sphicas P., Spinella F., Spiropulu M., Spiegel L., Steele J., Stefanini A., Strologas J., Strumia F., Stuart D., Sumorok K., Suzuki T., Takano T., Takashima R., Takikawa K., Tamburello P., Tanaka M., Tannenbaum B., Tecchio M., Tesarek R. J., Teng P. K., Terashi K., Tether S., Thompson A. S., Thomson E., Thurman-Keup R., Tipton P., Tkaczyk S., Toback D., Tollefson K., Tollestrup A., Tonelli D., Toyoda H., Trischuk W., de Troconiz J. F., Tseng J., Tsybychev D., Turini N., Ukegawa F., Vaiciulis T., Valls J., Vataga E., Vejcik S., Velev G., Veramendi G., Vidal R., Vila I., Vilar R., Volobouev I., von der Mey M., Vucinic D., Wagner R. G., Wagner R. L., Wallace N. B., Wan Z., Wang C., Wang M. J., Wang S. M., Ward B., Waschke S., Watanabe T., Waters D., Watts T., Webb R., Wenzel H., Wester W. C., Wicklund A. B., Wicklund E., Wilkes T., Williams H. H., Wilson P., Winer B. L., Winn D., Wolbers S., Wolinski D., Wolinski J., Wolinski S., Worm S., Wu X., Wyss J., Yao W., Yeh G. P., Yeh P., Yoh J., Yosef C., Yoshida T., Yu I., Yu S., Yu Z., Zanetti A., Zetti F., Zucchelli S., ϒProduction and Polarization inpp¯Collisions ats=1.8TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.88.161802
  57. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  58. Schramm Alec J., Reeves Daniel H., Production ofηmesons in double Pomeron exchange, 10.1103/physrevd.55.7312
  59. Harland-Lang L. A., Khoze V. A., Ryskin M. G., Stirling W. J., Standard candle central exclusive processes at the Tevatron and LHC, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1404-5
  60. Loizides Constantin, Kamin Jason, d'Enterria David, Improved Monte Carlo Glauber predictions at present and future nuclear colliders, 10.1103/physrevc.97.054910
  61. CMS Collaboration, Luminosity calibration for the 2013 proton-lead and proton-proton data taking, CMS Physics Analysis Summary CMS-PAS-LUM-13-002 (2013)
  62. Lafferty G.D., Wyatt T.R., Where to stick your data points: The treatment of measurements within wide bins, 10.1016/0168-9002(94)01112-5
  63. Iancu E., Itakura K., Munier S., Saturation and BFKL dynamics in the HERA data at small-x, 10.1016/j.physletb.2004.02.040
  64. Gonçalves V. P., Machado M. V. T., Moreira B. D., Navarra F. S., Santos G. Sampaio dos, Color dipole predictions for the exclusive vector meson photoproduction in pp , pPb , and PbPb collisions at run 2 LHC energies, 10.1103/physrevd.96.094027
  65. Favart L., Guidal M., Horn T., Kroll P., Deeply virtual meson production on the nucleon, 10.1140/epja/i2016-16158-2
  66. Dulat Sayipjamal, Hou Tie-Jiun, Gao Jun, Guzzi Marco, Huston Joey, Nadolsky Pavel, Pumplin Jon, Schmidt Carl, Stump Daniel, Yuan C.-P., New parton distribution functions from a global analysis of quantum chromodynamics, 10.1103/physrevd.93.033006
  67. Ball Richard D., , Bertone Valerio, Carrazza Stefano, Deans Christopher S., Del Debbio Luigi, Forte Stefano, Guffanti Alberto, Hartland Nathan P., Latorre José I., Rojo Juan, Ubiali Maria, Parton distributions for the LHC run II, 10.1007/jhep04(2015)040
  68. Harland-Lang L. A., Martin A. D., Motylinski P., Thorne R. S., Parton distributions in the LHC era: MMHT 2014 PDFs, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-015-3397-6
Bibliographic reference Bakhshiansohi, Hamed ; Bondu, Olivier ; Brochet, Sébastien ; Bruno, Giacomo ; Caputo, Claudio ; et. al. Measurement of exclusive $\Upsilon$ photoproduction from protons in pPb collisions at $\sqrt{s_\mathrm{NN}} =$ 5.02 TeV. In: European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, Vol. C79, p. 277 (2019)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/214924