User menu

Measurement of the top quark mass with lepton+jets final states using $\mathrm {p}$ $\mathrm {p}$ collisions at $\sqrt{s}=13\,\text {TeV} $

  • Open access
  • PDF
  • 601.68 K
  1. Baak M., , Cúth J., Haller J., Hoecker A., Kogler R., Mönig K., Schott M., Stelzer J., The global electroweak fit at NNLO and prospects for the LHC and ILC, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-014-3046-5
  2. Degrassi Giuseppe, Di Vita Stefano, Elias-Miró Joan, Espinosa José R., Giudice Gian F., Isidori Gino, Strumia Alessandro, Higgs mass and vacuum stability in the Standard Model at NNLO, 10.1007/jhep08(2012)098
  3. Olive K.A., Review of Particle Physics, 10.1088/1674-1137/40/10/100001
  4. CDF and D0 Collaborations, Combination of CDF and D0 results on the mass of the top quark using up to $$9.7\,\text{fb}^{-1}$$9.7fb-1 at the Tevatron (2016). arXiv:1608.01881
  5. Aaboud M., Aad G., Abbott B., Abdallah J., Abdinov O., Abeloos B., Aben R., AbouZeid O.S., Abraham N.L., Abramowicz H., Abreu H., Abreu R., Abulaiti Y., Acharya B.S., Adamczyk L., Adams D.L., Adelman J., Adomeit S., Adye T., Affolder A.A., Agatonovic-Jovin T., Agricola J., Aguilar-Saavedra J.A., Ahlen S.P., Ahmadov F., Aielli G., Akerstedt H., Åkesson T.P.A., Akimov A.V., Alberghi G.L., Albert J., Albrand S., Alconada Verzini M.J., Aleksa M., Aleksandrov I.N., Alexa C., Alexander G., Alexopoulos T., Alhroob M., Ali B., Aliev M., Alimonti G., Alison J., Alkire S.P., Allbrooke B.M.M., Allen B.W., Allport P.P., Aloisio A., Alonso A., Alonso F., Alpigiani C., Alstaty M., Alvarez Gonzalez B., Álvarez Piqueras D., Alviggi M.G., Amadio B.T., Amako K., Amaral Coutinho Y., Amelung C., Amidei D., Amor Dos Santos S.P., Amorim A., Amoroso S., Amundsen G., Anastopoulos C., Ancu L.S., Andari N., Andeen T., Anders C.F., Anders G., Anders J.K., Anderson K.J., Andreazza A., Andrei V., Angelidakis S., Angelozzi I., Anger P., Angerami A., Anghinolfi F., Anisenkov A.V., Anjos N., Annovi A., Antel C., Antonelli M., Antonov A., Anulli F., Aoki M., Aperio Bella L., Arabidze G., Arai Y., Araque J.P., Arce A.T.H., Arduh F.A., Arguin J-F., Argyropoulos S., Arik M., Armbruster A.J., Armitage L.J., Arnaez O., Arnold H., Arratia M., Arslan O., Artamonov A., Artoni G., Artz S., Asai S., Asbah N., Ashkenazi A., Åsman B., Asquith L., Assamagan K., Astalos R., Atkinson M., Atlay N.B., Augsten K., Avolio G., Axen B., Ayoub M.K., Azuelos G., Baak M.A., Baas A.E., Baca M.J., Bachacou H., Bachas K., Backes M., Backhaus M., Bagiacchi P., Bagnaia P., Bai Y., Baines J.T., Baker O.K., Baldin E.M., Balek P., Balestri T., Balli F., Balunas W.K., Banas E., Banerjee Sw., Bannoura A.A.E., Barak L., Barberio E.L., Barberis D., Barbero M., Barillari T., Barisits M-S, Barklow T., Barlow N., Barnes S.L., Barnett B.M., Barnett R.M., Barnovska Z., Baroncelli A., Barone G., Barr A.J., Barranco Navarro L., Barreiro F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa J., Bartoldus R., Barton A.E., Bartos P., Basalaev A., Bassalat A., Bates R.L., Batista S.J., Batley J.R., Battaglia M., Bauce M., Bauer F., Bawa H.S., Beacham J.B., Beattie M.D., Beau T., Beauchemin P.H., Bechtle P., Beck H.P., Becker K., Becker M., Beckingham M., Becot C., Beddall A.J., Beddall A., Bednyakov V.A., Bedognetti M., Bee C.P., Beemster L.J., Beermann T.A., Begel M., Behr J.K., Belanger-Champagne C., Bell A.S., Bella G., Bellagamba L., Bellerive A., Bellomo M., Belotskiy K., Beltramello O., Belyaev N.L., Benary O., Benchekroun D., Bender M., Bendtz K., Benekos N., Benhammou Y., Benhar Noccioli E., Benitez J., Benjamin D.P., Bensinger J.R., Bentvelsen S., Beresford L., Beretta M., Berge D., Bergeaas Kuutmann E., Berger N., Beringer J., Berlendis S., Bernard N.R., Bernius C., Bernlochner F.U., Berry T., Berta P., Bertella C., Bertoli G., Bertolucci F., Bertram I.A., Bertsche C., Bertsche D., Besjes G.J., Bessidskaia Bylund O., Bessner M., Besson N., Betancourt C., Bethani A., Bethke S., Bevan A.J., Bianchi R.M., Bianchini L., Bianco M., Biebel O., Biedermann D., Bielski R., Biesuz N.V., Biglietti M., Bilbao De Mendizabal J., Billoud T.R.V., Bilokon H., Bindi M., Binet S., Bingul A., Bini C., Biondi S., Bjergaard D.M., Black C.W., Black J.E., Black K.M., Blackburn D., Blair R.E., Blanchard J.-B., Blazek T., Bloch I., Blocker C., Blum W., Blumenschein U., Blunier S., Bobbink G.J., Bobrovnikov V.S., Bocchetta S.S., Bocci A., Bock C., Boehler M., Boerner D., Bogaerts J.A., Bogavac D., Bogdanchikov A.G., Bohm C., Boisvert V., Bokan P., Bold T., Boldyrev A.S., Bomben M., Bona M., Boonekamp M., Borisov A., Borissov G., Bortfeldt J., Bortoletto D., Bortolotto V., Bos K., Boscherini D., Bosman M., Bossio Sola J.D., Boudreau J., Bouffard J., Bouhova-Thacker E.V., Boumediene D., Bourdarios C., Boutle S.K., Boveia A., Boyd J., Boyko I.R., Bracinik J., Brandt A., Brandt G., Brandt O., Bratzler U., Brau B., Brau J.E., Braun H.M., Breaden Madden W.D., Brendlinger K., Brennan A.J., Brenner L., Brenner R., Bressler S., Bristow T.M., Britton D., Britzger D., Brochu F.M., Brock I., Brock R., Brooijmans G., Brooks T., Brooks W.K., Brosamer J., Brost E., Broughton J.H, Bruckman de Renstrom P.A., Bruncko D., Bruneliere R., Bruni A., Bruni G., Bruni L.S., Brunt BH, Bruschi M., Bruscino N., Bryant P., Bryngemark L., Buanes T., Buat Q., Buchholz P., Buckley A.G., Budagov I.A., Buehrer F., Bugge M.K., Bulekov O., Bullock D., Burckhart H., Burdin S., Burgard C.D., Burghgrave B., Burka K., Burke S., Burmeister I., Burr J.T.P., Busato E., Büscher D., Büscher V., Bussey P., Butler J.M., Buttar C.M., Butterworth J.M., Butti P., Buttinger W., Buzatu A., Buzykaev A.R., Cabrera Urbán S., Caforio D., Cairo V.M., Cakir O., Calace N., Calafiura P., Calandri A., Calderini G., Calfayan P., Callea G., Caloba L.P., Calvente Lopez S., Calvet D., Calvet S., Calvet T.P., Camacho Toro R., Camarda S., Camarri P., Cameron D., Caminal Armadans R., Camincher C., Campana S., Campanelli M., Camplani A., Campoverde A., Canale V., Canepa A., Cano Bret M., Cantero J., Cantrill R., Cao T., Capeans Garrido M.D.M., Caprini I., Caprini M., Capua M., Caputo R., Carbone R.M., Cardarelli R., Cardillo F., Carli I., Carli T., Carlino G., Carminati L., Caron S., Carquin E., Carrillo-Montoya G.D., Carter J.R., Carvalho J., Casadei D., Casado M.P., Casolino M., Casper D.W., Castaneda-Miranda E., Castelijn R., Castelli A., Castillo Gimenez V., Castro N.F., Catinaccio A., Catmore J.R., Cattai A., Caudron J., Cavaliere V., Cavallaro E., Cavalli D., Cavalli-Sforza M., Cavasinni V., Ceradini F., Cerda Alberich L., Cerio B.C., Cerqueira A.S., Cerri A., Cerrito L., Cerutti F., Cerv M., Cervelli A., Cetin S.A., Chafaq A., Chakraborty D., Chan S.K., Chan Y.L., Chang P., Chapman J.D., Charlton D.G., Chatterjee A., Chau C.C., Chavez Barajas C.A., Che S., Cheatham S., Chegwidden A., Chekanov S., Chekulaev S.V., Chelkov G.A., Chelstowska M.A., Chen C., Chen H., Chen K., Chen S., Chen S., Chen X., Chen Y., Cheng H.C., Cheng H.J, Cheng Y., Cheplakov A., Cheremushkina E., Cherkaoui El Moursli R., Chernyatin V., Cheu E., Chevalier L., Chiarella V., Chiarelli G., Chiodini G., Chisholm A.S., Chitan A., Chizhov M.V., Choi K., Chomont A.R., Chouridou S., Chow B.K.B., Christodoulou V., Chromek-Burckhart D., Chudoba J., Chuinard A.J., Chwastowski J.J., Chytka L., Ciapetti G., Ciftci A.K., Cinca D., Cindro V., Cioara I.A., Ciocca C., Ciocio A., Cirotto F., Citron Z.H., Citterio M., Ciubancan M., Clark A., Clark B.L., Clark M.R., Clark P.J., Clarke R.N., Clement C., Coadou Y., Cobal M., Coccaro A., Cochran J., Colasurdo L., Cole B., Colijn A.P., Collot J., Colombo T., Compostella G., Conde Muiño P., Coniavitis E., Connell S.H., Connelly I.A., Consorti V., Constantinescu S., Conti G., Conventi F., Cooke M., Cooper B.D., Cooper-Sarkar A.M., Cormier K.J.R., Cornelissen T., Corradi M., Corriveau F., Corso-Radu A., Cortes-Gonzalez A., Cortiana G., Costa G., Costa M.J., Costanzo D., Cottin G., Cowan G., Cox B.E., Cranmer K., Crawley S.J., Cree G., Crépé-Renaudin S., Crescioli F., Cribbs W.A., Crispin Ortuzar M., Cristinziani M., Croft V., Crosetti G., Cueto A., Cuhadar Donszelmann T., Cummings J., Curatolo M., Cúth J., Czirr H., Czodrowski P., D'amen G., D'Auria S., D'Onofrio M., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa M.J., Da Via C., Dabrowski W., Dado T., Dai T., Dale O., Dallaire F., Dallapiccola C., Dam M., Dandoy J.R., Dang N.P., Daniells A.C., Dann N.S., Danninger M., Dano Hoffmann M., Dao V., Darbo G., Darmora S., Dassoulas J., Dattagupta A., Davey W., David C., Davidek T., Davies M., Davison P., Dawe E., Dawson I., Daya-Ishmukhametova R.K., De K., de Asmundis R., De Benedetti A., De Castro S., De Cecco S., De Groot N., de Jong P., De la Torre H., De Lorenzi F., De Maria A., De Pedis D., De Salvo A., De Sanctis U., De Santo A., De Vivie De Regie J.B., Dearnaley W.J., Debbe R., Debenedetti C., Dedovich D.V., Dehghanian N., Deigaard I., Del Gaudio M., Del Peso J., Del Prete T., Delgove D., Deliot F., Delitzsch C.M., Deliyergiyev M., Dell'Acqua A., Dell'Asta L., Dell'Orso M., Della Pietra M., della Volpe D., Delmastro M., Delsart P.A., DeMarco D.A., Demers S., Demichev M., Demilly A., Denisov S.P., Denysiuk D., Derendarz D., Derkaoui J.E., Derue F., Dervan P., Desch K., Deterre C., Dette K., Deviveiros P.O., Dewhurst A., Dhaliwal S., Di Ciaccio A., Di Ciaccio L., Di Clemente W.K., Di Donato C., Di Girolamo A., Di Girolamo B., Di Micco B., Di Nardo R., Di Simone A., Di Sipio R., Di Valentino D., Diaconu C., Diamond M., Dias F.A., Diaz M.A., Diehl E.B., Dietrich J., Diglio S., Dimitrievska A., Dingfelder J., Dita P., Dita S., Dittus F., Djama F., Djobava T., Djuvsland J.I., do Vale M.A.B., Dobos D., Dobre M., Doglioni C., Dolejsi J., Dolezal Z., Donadelli M., Donati S., Dondero P., Donini J., Dopke J., Doria A., Dova M.T., Doyle A.T., Drechsler E., Dris M., Du Y., Duarte-Campderros J., Duchovni E., Duckeck G., Ducu O.A., Duda D., Dudarev A., Dudder A.Chr., Duffield E.M., Duflot L., Dührssen M., Dumancic M., Dunford M., Duran Yildiz H., Düren M., Durglishvili A., Duschinger D., Dutta B., Dyndal M., Eckardt C., Ecker K.M., Edgar R.C., Edwards N.C., Eifert T., Eigen G., Einsweiler K., Ekelof T., El Kacimi M., Ellajosyula V., Ellert M., Elles S., Ellinghaus F., Elliot A.A., Ellis N., Elmsheuser J., Elsing M., Emeliyanov D., Enari Y., Endner O.C., Ennis J.S., Erdmann J., Ereditato A., Ernis G., Ernst J., Ernst M., Errede S., Ertel E., Escalier M., Esch H., Escobar C., Esposito B., Etienvre A.I., Etzion E., Evans H., Ezhilov A., Fabbri F., Fabbri L., Facini G., Fakhrutdinov R.M., Falciano S., Falla R.J., Faltova J., Fang Y., Fanti M., Farbin A., Farilla A., Farina C., Farina E.M., Farooque T., Farrell S., Farrington S.M., Farthouat P., Fassi F., Fassnacht P., Fassouliotis D., Faucci Giannelli M., Favareto A., Fawcett W.J., Fayard L., Fedin O.L., Fedorko W., Feigl S., Feligioni L., Feng C., Feng E.J., Feng H., Fenyuk A.B., Feremenga L., Fernandez Martinez P., Fernandez Perez S., Ferrando J., Ferrari A., Ferrari P., Ferrari R., Ferreira de Lima D.E., Ferrer A., Ferrere D., Ferretti C., Ferretto Parodi A., Fiedler F., Filipčič A., Filipuzzi M., Filthaut F., Fincke-Keeler M., Finelli K.D., Fiolhais M.C.N., Fiorini L., Firan A., Fischer A., Fischer C., Fischer J., Fisher W.C., Flaschel N., Fleck I., Fleischmann P., Fletcher G.T., Fletcher R.R.M., Flick T., Floderus A., Flores Castillo L.R., Flowerdew M.J., Forcolin G.T., Formica A., Forti A., Foster A.G., Fournier D., Fox H., Fracchia S., Francavilla P., Franchini M., Francis D., Franconi L., Franklin M., Frate M., Fraternali M., Freeborn D., Fressard-Batraneanu S.M., Friedrich F., Froidevaux D., Frost J.A., Fukunaga C., Fullana Torregrosa E., Fusayasu T., Fuster J., Gabaldon C., Gabizon O., Gabrielli A., Gabrielli A., Gach G.P., Gadatsch S., Gadomski S., Gagliardi G., Gagnon L.G., Gagnon P., Galea C., Galhardo B., Gallas E.J., Gallop B.J., Gallus P., Galster G., Gan K.K., Gao J., Gao Y., Gao Y.S., Garay Walls F.M., García C., García Navarro J.E., Garcia-Sciveres M., Gardner R.W., Garelli N., Garonne V., Gascon Bravo A., Gasnikova K., Gatti C., Gaudiello A., Gaudio G., Gauthier L., Gavrilenko I.L., Gay C., Gaycken G., Gazis E.N., Gecse Z., Gee C.N.P., Geich-Gimbel Ch., Geisen M., Geisler M.P., Gemme C., Genest M.H., Geng C., Gentile S., Gentsos C., George S., Gerbaudo D., Gershon A., Ghasemi S., Ghazlane H., Ghneimat M., Giacobbe B., Giagu S., Giannetti P., Gibbard B., Gibson S.M., Gignac M., Gilchriese M., Gillam T.P.S., Gillberg D., Gilles G., Gingrich D.M., Giokaris N., Giordani M.P., Giorgi F.M., Giorgi F.M., Giraud P.F., Giromini P., Giugni D., Giuli F., Giuliani C., Giulini M., Gjelsten B.K., Gkaitatzis S., Gkialas I., Gkougkousis E.L., Gladilin L.K., Glasman C., Glatzer J., Glaysher P.C.F., Glazov A., Goblirsch-Kolb M., Godlewski J., Goldfarb S., Golling T., Golubkov D., Gomes A., Gonçalo R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa J., Gonella G., Gonella L., Gongadze A., González de la Hoz S., Gonzalez Parra G., Gonzalez-Sevilla S., Goossens L., Gorbounov P.A., Gordon H.A., Gorelov I., Gorini B., Gorini E., Gorišek A., Gornicki E., Goshaw A.T., Gössling C., Gostkin M.I., Goudet C.R., Goujdami D., Goussiou A.G., Govender N., Gozani E., Graber L., Grabowska-Bold I., Gradin P.O.J., Grafström P., Gramling J., Gramstad E., Grancagnolo S., Gratchev V., Gravila P.M., Gray H.M., Graziani E., Greenwood Z.D., Grefe C., Gregersen K., Gregor I.M., Grenier P., Grevtsov K., Griffiths J., Grillo A.A., Grimm K., Grinstein S., Gris Ph., Grivaz J.-F., Groh S., Grohs J.P., Gross E., Grosse-Knetter J., Grossi G.C., Grout Z.J., Guan L., Guan W., Guenther J., Guescini F., Guest D., Gueta O., Guido E., Guillemin T., Guindon S., Gul U., Gumpert C., Guo J., Guo Y., Gupta R., Gupta S., Gustavino G., Gutierrez P., Gutierrez Ortiz N.G., Gutschow C., Guyot C., Gwenlan C., Gwilliam C.B., Haas A., Haber C., Hadavand H.K., Haddad N., Hadef A., Hageböck S., Hajduk Z., Hakobyan H., Haleem M., Haley J., Halladjian G., Hallewell G.D., Hamacher K., Hamal P., Hamano K., Hamilton A., Hamity G.N., Hamnett P.G., Han L., Hanagaki K., Hanawa K., Hance M., Haney B., Hanisch S., Hanke P., Hanna R., Hansen J.B., Hansen J.D., Hansen M.C., Hansen P.H., Hara K., Hard A.S., Harenberg T., Hariri F., Harkusha S., Harrington R.D., Harrison P.F., Hartjes F., Hartmann N.M., Hasegawa M., Hasegawa Y., Hasib A., Hassani S., Haug S., Hauser R., Hauswald L., Havranek M., Hawkes C.M., Hawkings R.J., Hayakawa D., Hayden D., Hays C.P., Hays J.M., Hayward H.S., Haywood S.J., Head S.J., Heck T., Hedberg V., Heelan L., Heim S., Heim T., Heinemann B., Heinrich J.J., Heinrich L., Heinz C., Hejbal J., Helary L., Hellman S., Helsens C., Henderson J., Henderson R.C.W., Heng Y., Henkelmann S., Henriques Correia A.M., Henrot-Versille S., Herbert G.H., Herget V., Hernández Jiménez Y., Herten G., Hertenberger R., Hervas L., Hesketh G.G., Hessey N.P., Hetherly J.W., Hickling R., Higón-Rodriguez E., Hill E., Hill J.C., Hiller K.H., Hillier S.J., Hinchliffe I., Hines E., Hinman R.R., Hirose M., Hirschbuehl D., Hobbs J., Hod N., Hodgkinson M.C., Hodgson P., Hoecker A., Hoeferkamp M.R., Hoenig F., Hohn D., Holmes T.R., Homann M., Hong T.M., Hooberman B.H., Hopkins W.H., Horii Y., Horton A.J., Hostachy J-Y., Hou S., Hoummada A., Howarth J., Hrabovsky M., Hristova I., Hrivnac J., Hryn'ova T., Hrynevich A., Hsu C., Hsu P.J., Hsu S.-C., Hu D., Hu Q., Hu S., Huang Y., Hubacek Z., Hubaut F., Huegging F., Huffman T.B., Hughes E.W., Hughes G., Huhtinen M., Huo P., Huseynov N., Huston J., Huth J., Iacobucci G., Iakovidis G., Ibragimov I., Iconomidou-Fayard L., Ideal E., Idrissi Z., Iengo P., Igonkina O., Iizawa T., Ikegami Y., Ikeno M., Ilchenko Y., Iliadis D., Ilic N., Ince T., Introzzi G., Ioannou P., Iodice M., Iordanidou K., Ippolito V., Ishijima N., Ishino M., Ishitsuka M., Ishmukhametov R., Issever C., Istin S., Ito F., Iturbe Ponce J.M., Iuppa R., Iwanski W., Iwasaki H., Izen J.M., Izzo V., Jabbar S., Jackson B., Jackson P., Jain V., Jakobi K.B., Jakobs K., Jakobsen S., Jakoubek T., Jamin D.O., Jana D.K., Jansen E., Jansky R., Janssen J., Janus M., Jarlskog G., Javadov N., Javůrek T., Jeanneau F., Jeanty L., Jejelava J., Jeng G.-Y., Jennens D., Jenni P., Jeske C., Jézéquel S., Ji H., Jia J., Jiang H., Jiang Y., Jiggins S., Jimenez Pena J., Jin S., Jinaru A., Jinnouchi O., Johansson P., Johns K.A., Johnson W.J., Jon-And K., Jones G., Jones R.W.L., Jones S., Jones T.J., Jongmanns J., Jorge P.M., Jovicevic J., Ju X., Juste Rozas A., Köhler M.K., Kaczmarska A., Kado M., Kagan H., Kagan M., Kahn S.J., Kaji T., Kajomovitz E., Kalderon C.W., Kaluza A., Kama S., Kamenshchikov A., Kanaya N., Kaneti S., Kanjir L., Kantserov V.A., Kanzaki J., Kaplan B., Kaplan L.S., Kapliy A., Kar D., Karakostas K., Karamaoun A., Karastathis N., Kareem M.J., Karentzos E., Karnevskiy M., Karpov S.N., Karpova Z.M., Karthik K., Kartvelishvili V., Karyukhin A.N., Kasahara K., Kashif L., Kass R.D., Kastanas A., Kataoka Y., Kato C., Katre A., Katzy J., Kawagoe K., Kawamoto T., Kawamura G., Kazanin V.F., Keeler R., Kehoe R., Keller J.S., Kempster J.J., Kentaro K, Keoshkerian H., Kepka O., Kerševan B.P., Kersten S., Keyes R.A., Khader M., Khalil-zada F., Khanov A., Kharlamov A.G., Khoo T.J., Khovanskiy V., Khramov E., Khubua J., Kido S., Kilby C.R., Kim H.Y., Kim S.H., Kim Y.K., Kimura N., Kind O.M., King B.T., King M., King S.B., Kirk J., Kiryunin A.E., Kishimoto T., Kisielewska D., Kiss F., Kiuchi K., Kivernyk O., Kladiva E., Klein M.H., Klein M., Klein U., Kleinknecht K., Klimek P., Klimentov A., Klingenberg R., Klinger J.A., Klioutchnikova T., Kluge E.-E., Kluit P., Kluth S., Knapik J., Kneringer E., Knoops E.B.F.G., Knue A., Kobayashi A., Kobayashi D., Kobayashi T., Kobel M., Kocian M., Kodys P., Koehler N.M., Koffas T., Koffeman E., Koi T., Kolanoski H., Kolb M., Koletsou I., Komar A.A., Komori Y., Kondo T., Kondrashova N., Köneke K., König A.C., Kono T., Konoplich R., Konstantinidis N., Kopeliansky R., Koperny S., Köpke L., Kopp A.K., Korcyl K., Kordas K., Korn A., Korol A.A., Korolkov I., Korolkova E.V., Kortner O., Kortner S., Kosek T., Kostyukhin V.V., Kotwal A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi A., Kourkoumelis C., Kouskoura V., Kowalewska A.B., Kowalewski R., Kowalski T.Z., Kozakai C., Kozanecki W., Kozhin A.S., Kramarenko V.A., Kramberger G., Krasnopevtsev D., Krasny M.W., Krasznahorkay A., Kravchenko A., Kretz M., Kretzschmar J., Kreutzfeldt K., Krieger P., Krizka K., Kroeninger K., Kroha H., Kroll J., Kroseberg J., Krstic J., Kruchonak U., Krüger H., Krumnack N., Kruse A., Kruse M.C., Kruskal M., Kubota T., Kucuk H., Kuday S., Kuechler J.T., Kuehn S., Kugel A., Kuger F., Kuhl A., Kuhl T., Kukhtin V., Kukla R., Kulchitsky Y., Kuleshov S., Kuna M., Kunigo T., Kupco A., Kurashige H., Kurochkin Y.A., Kus V., Kuwertz E.S., Kuze M., Kvita J., Kwan T., Kyriazopoulos D., La Rosa A., La Rosa Navarro J.L., La Rotonda L., Lacasta C., Lacava F., Lacey J., Lacker H., Lacour D., Lacuesta V.R., Ladygin E., Lafaye R., Laforge B., Lagouri T., Lai S., Lammers S., Lampl W., Lançon E., Landgraf U., Landon M.P.J., Lanfermann M.C., Lang V.S., Lange J.C., Lankford A.J., Lanni F., Lantzsch K., Lanza A., Laplace S., Lapoire C., Laporte J.F., Lari T., Lasagni Manghi F., Lassnig M., Laurelli P., Lavrijsen W., Law A.T., Laycock P., Lazovich T., Lazzaroni M., Le B., Le Dortz O., Le Guirriec E., Le Quilleuc E.P., LeBlanc M., LeCompte T., Ledroit-Guillon F., Lee C.A., Lee S.C., Lee L., Lefebvre B., Lefebvre G., Lefebvre M., Legger F., Leggett C., Lehan A., Lehmann Miotto G., Lei X., Leight W.A., Leisos A., Leister A.G., Leite M.A.L., Leitner R., Lellouch D., Lemmer B., Leney K.J.C., Lenz T., Lenzi B., Leone R., Leone S., Leonidopoulos C., Leontsinis S., Lerner G., Leroy C., Lesage A.A.J., Lester C.G., Levchenko M., Levêque J., Levin D., Levinson L.J., Levy M., Lewis D., Leyko A.M., Leyton M., Li B., Li C., Li H., Li H.L., Li L., Li L., Li Q., Li S., Li X., Li Y., Liang Z., Liberti B., Liblong A., Lichard P., Lie K., Liebal J., Liebig W., Limosani A., Lin S.C., Lin T.H., Lindquist B.E., Lionti A.E., Lipeles E., Lipniacka A., Lisovyi M., Liss T.M., Lister A., Litke A.M., Liu B., Liu D., Liu H., Liu H., Liu J., Liu J.B., Liu K., Liu L., Liu M., Liu M., Liu Y.L., Liu Y., Livan M., Lleres A., Llorente Merino J., Lloyd S.L., Lo Sterzo F., Lobodzinska E., Loch P., Lockman W.S., Loebinger F.K., Loevschall-Jensen A.E., Loew K.M., Loginov A., Lohse T., Lohwasser K., Lokajicek M., Long B.A., Long J.D., Long R.E., Longo L., Looper K.A., Lopes L., Lopez Mateos D., Lopez Paredes B., Lopez Paz I., Lopez Solis A., Lorenz J., Lorenzo Martinez N., Losada M., Lösel P.J., Lou X., Lounis A., Love J., Love P.A., Lu H., Lu N., Lubatti H.J., Luci C., Lucotte A., Luedtke C., Luehring F., Lukas W., Luminari L., Lundberg O., Lund-Jensen B., Luzi P.M., Lynn D., Lysak R., Lytken E., Lyubushkin V., Ma H., Ma L.L., Ma Y., Maccarrone G., Macchiolo A., Macdonald C.M., Maček B., Machado Miguens J., Madaffari D., Madar R., Maddocks H.J., Mader W.F., Madsen A., Maeda J., Maeland S., Maeno T., Maevskiy A., Magradze E., Mahlstedt J., Maiani C., Maidantchik C., Maier A.A., Maier T., Maio A., Majewski S., Makida Y., Makovec N., Malaescu B., Malecki Pa., Maleev V.P., Malek F., Mallik U., Malon D., Malone C., Maltezos S., Malyukov S., Mamuzic J., Mancini G., Mandelli B., Mandelli L., Mandić I., Maneira J., Manhaes de Andrade Filho L., Manjarres Ramos J., Mann A., Manousos A., Mansoulie B., Mansour J.D., Mantifel R., Mantoani M., Manzoni S., Mapelli L., Marceca G., March L., Marchiori G., Marcisovsky M., Marjanovic M., Marley D.E., Marroquim F., Marsden S.P., Marshall Z., Marti-Garcia S., Martin B., Martin T.A., Martin V.J., Martin dit Latour B., Martinez M., Martinez Outschoorn V.I., Martin-Haugh S., Martoiu V.S., Martyniuk A.C., Marx M., Marzin A., Masetti L., Mashimo T., Mashinistov R., Masik J., Maslennikov A.L., Massa I., Massa L., Mastrandrea P., Mastroberardino A., Masubuchi T., Mättig P., Mattmann J., Maurer J., Maxfield S.J., Maximov D.A., Mazini R., Mazza S.M., Mc Fadden N.C., Mc Goldrick G., Mc Kee S.P., McCarn A., McCarthy R.L., McCarthy T.G., McClymont L.I., McDonald E.F., Mcfayden J.A., Mchedlidze G., McMahon S.J., McPherson R.A., Medinnis M., Meehan S., Mehlhase S., Mehta A., Meier K., Meineck C., Meirose B., Melini D., Mellado Garcia B.R., Melo M., Meloni F., Mengarelli A., Menke S., Meoni E., Mergelmeyer S., Mermod P., Merola L., Meroni C., Merritt F.S., Messina A., Metcalfe J., Mete A.S., Meyer C., Meyer C., Meyer J-P., Meyer J., Meyer Zu Theenhausen H., Miano F., Middleton R.P., Miglioranzi S., Mijović L., Mikenberg G., Mikestikova M., Mikuž M., Milesi M., Milic A., Miller D.W., Mills C., Milov A., Milstead D.A., Minaenko A.A., Minami Y., Minashvili I.A., Mincer A.I., Mindur B., Mineev M., Ming Y., Mir L.M., Mistry K.P., Mitani T., Mitrevski J., Mitsou V.A., Miucci A., Miyagawa P.S., Mjörnmark J.U., Moa T., Mochizuki K., Mohapatra S., Molander S., Moles-Valls R., Monden R., Mondragon M.C., Mönig K., Monk J., Monnier E., Montalbano A., Montejo Berlingen J., Monticelli F., Monzani S., Moore R.W., Morange N., Moreno D., Moreno Llácer M., Morettini P., Mori D., Mori T., Morii M., Morinaga M., Morisbak V., Moritz S., Morley A.K., Mornacchi G., Morris J.D., Mortensen S.S., Morvaj L., Mosidze M., Moss J., Motohashi K., Mount R., Mountricha E., Mouraviev S.V., Moyse E.J.W., Muanza S., Mudd R.D., Mueller F., Mueller J., Mueller R.S.P., Mueller T., Muenstermann D., Mullen P., Mullier G.A., Munoz Sanchez F.J., Murillo Quijada J.A., Murray W.J., Musheghyan H., Muškinja M., Myagkov A.G., Myska M., Nachman B.P., Nackenhorst O., Nagai K., Nagai R., Nagano K., Nagasaka Y., Nagata K., Nagel M., Nagy E., Nairz A.M., Nakahama Y., Nakamura K., Nakamura T., Nakano I., Namasivayam H., Naranjo Garcia R.F., Narayan R., Narrias Villar D.I., Naryshkin I., Naumann T., Navarro G., Nayyar R., Neal H.A., Nechaeva P.Yu., Neep T.J., Negri A., Negrini M., Nektarijevic S., Nellist C., Nelson A., Nemecek S., Nemethy P., Nepomuceno A.A., Nessi M., Neubauer M.S., Neumann M., Neves R.M., Nevski P., Newman P.R., Nguyen D.H., Nguyen Manh T., Nickerson R.B., Nicolaidou R., Nielsen J., Nikiforov A., Nikolaenko V., Nikolic-Audit I., Nikolopoulos K., Nilsen J.K., Nilsson P., Ninomiya Y., Nisati A., Nisius R., Nobe T., Nomachi M., Nomidis I., Nooney T., Norberg S., Nordberg M., Norjoharuddeen N., Novgorodova O., Nowak S., Nozaki M., Nozka L., Ntekas K., Nurse E., Nuti F., O'grady F., O'Neil D.C., O'Rourke A.A., O'Shea V., Oakham F.G., Oberlack H., Obermann T., Ocariz J., Ochi A., Ochoa I., Ochoa-Ricoux J.P., Oda S., Odaka S., Ogren H., Oh A., Oh S.H., Ohm C.C., Ohman H., Oide H., Okawa H., Okumura Y., Okuyama T., Olariu A., Oleiro Seabra L.F., Olivares Pino S.A., Oliveira Damazio D., Olszewski A., Olszowska J., Onofre A., Onogi K., Onyisi P.U.E., Oreglia M.J., Oren Y., Orestano D., Orlando N., Orr R.S., Osculati B., Ospanov R., Otero y Garzon G., Otono H., Ouchrif M., Ould-Saada F., Ouraou A., Oussoren K.P., Ouyang Q., Owen M., Owen R.E., Ozcan V.E., Ozturk N., Pachal K., Pacheco Pages A., Pacheco Rodriguez L., Padilla Aranda C., Pagáčová M., Pagan Griso S., Paige F., Pais P., Pajchel K., Palacino G., Palestini S., Palka M., Pallin D., Panagiotopoulou E.St., Pandini C.E., Panduro Vazquez J.G., Pani P., Panitkin S., Pantea D., Paolozzi L., Papadopoulou Th.D., Papageorgiou K., Paramonov A., Paredes Hernandez D., Parker A.J., Parker M.A., Parker K.A., Parodi F., Parsons J.A., Parzefall U., Pascuzzi V.R., Pasqualucci E., Passaggio S., Pastore Fr., Pásztor G., Pataraia S., Pater J.R., Pauly T., Pearce J., Pearson B., Pedersen L.E., Pedersen M., Pedraza Lopez S., Pedro R., Peleganchuk S.V., Penc O., Peng C., Peng H., Penwell J., Peralva B.S., Perego M.M., Perepelitsa D.V., Perez Codina E., Perini L., Pernegger H., Perrella S., Peschke R., Peshekhonov V.D., Peters K., Peters R.F.Y., Petersen B.A., Petersen T.C., Petit E., Petridis A., Petridou C., Petroff P., Petrolo E., Petrov M., Petrucci F., Pettersson N.E., Peyaud A., Pezoa R., Phillips P.W., Piacquadio G., Pianori E., Picazio A., Piccaro E., Piccinini M., Pickering M.A., Piegaia R., Pilcher J.E., Pilkington A.D., Pin A.W.J., Pinamonti M., Pinfold J.L., Pingel A., Pires S., Pirumov H., Pitt M., Plazak L., Pleier M.-A., Pleskot V., Plotnikova E., Plucinski P., Pluth D., Poettgen R., Poggioli L., Pohl D., Polesello G., Poley A., Policicchio A., Polifka R., Polini A., Pollard C.S., Polychronakos V., Pommès K., Pontecorvo L., Pope B.G., Popeneciu G.A., Popovic D.S., Poppleton A., Pospisil S., Potamianos K., Potrap I.N., Potter C.J., Potter C.T., Poulard G., Poveda J., Pozdnyakov V., Pozo Astigarraga M.E., Pralavorio P., Pranko A., Prell S., Price D., Price L.E., Primavera M., Prince S., Prokofiev K., Prokoshin F., Protopopescu S., Proudfoot J., Przybycien M., Puddu D., Purohit M., Puzo P., Qian J., Qin G., Qin Y., Quadt A., Quayle W.B., Queitsch-Maitland M., Quilty D., Raddum S., Radeka V., Radescu V., Radhakrishnan S.K., Radloff P., Rados P., Ragusa F., Rahal G., Raine J.A., Rajagopalan S., Rammensee M., Rangel-Smith C., Ratti M.G., Rauscher F., Rave S., Ravenscroft T., Ravinovich I., Raymond M., Read A.L., Readioff N.P., Reale M., Rebuzzi D.M., Redelbach A., Redlinger G., Reece R., Reeves K., Rehnisch L., Reichert J., Reisin H., Rembser C., Ren H., Rescigno M., Resconi S., Rezanova O.L., Reznicek P., Rezvani R., Richter R., Richter S., Richter-Was E., Ricken O., Ridel M., Rieck P., Riegel C.J., Rieger J., Rifki O., Rijssenbeek M., Rimoldi A., Rimoldi M., Rinaldi L., Ristić B., Ritsch E., Riu I., Rizatdinova F., Rizvi E., Rizzi C., Robertson S.H., Robichaud-Veronneau A., Robinson D., Robinson J.E.M., Robson A., Roda C., Rodina Y., Rodriguez Perez A., Rodriguez Rodriguez D., Roe S., Rogan C.S., Røhne O., Romaniouk A., Romano M., Romano Saez S.M., Romero Adam E., Rompotis N., Ronzani M., Roos L., Ros E., Rosati S., Rosbach K., Rose P., Rosenthal O., Rosien N.-A., Rossetti V., Rossi E., Rossi L.P., Rosten J.H.N., Rosten R., Rotaru M., Roth I., Rothberg J., Rousseau D., Royon C.R., Rozanov A., Rozen Y., Ruan X., Rubbo F., Rudolph M.S., Rühr F., Ruiz-Martinez A., Rurikova Z., Rusakovich N.A., Ruschke A., Russell H.L., Rutherfoord J.P., Ruthmann N., Ryabov Y.F., Rybar M., Rybkin G., Ryu S., Ryzhov A., Rzehorz G.F., Saavedra A.F., Sabato G., Sacerdoti S., Sadrozinski H.F-W., Sadykov R., Safai Tehrani F., Saha P., Sahinsoy M., Saimpert M., Saito T., Sakamoto H., Sakurai Y., Salamanna G., Salamon A., Salazar Loyola J.E., Salek D., Sales De Bruin P.H., Salihagic D., Salnikov A., Salt J., Salvatore D., Salvatore F., Salvucci A., Salzburger A., Sammel D., Sampsonidis D., Sanchez A., Sánchez J., Sanchez Martinez V., Sandaker H., Sandbach R.L., Sander H.G., Sandhoff M., Sandoval C., Sandstroem R., Sankey D.P.C., Sannino M., Sansoni A., Santoni C., Santonico R., Santos H., Santoyo Castillo I., Sapp K., Sapronov A., Saraiva J.G., Sarrazin B., Sasaki O., Sasaki Y., Sato K., Sauvage G., Sauvan E., Savage G., Savard P., Savic N., Sawyer C., Sawyer L., Saxon J., Sbarra C., Sbrizzi A., Scanlon T., Scannicchio D.A., Scarcella M., Scarfone V., Schaarschmidt J., Schacht P., Schachtner B.M., Schaefer D., Schaefer R., Schaeffer J., Schaepe S., Schaetzel S., Schäfer U., Schaffer A.C., Schaile D., Schamberger R.D., Scharf V., Schegelsky V.A., Scheirich D., Schernau M., Schiavi C., Schier S., Schillo C., Schioppa M., Schlenker S., Schmidt-Sommerfeld K.R., Schmieden K., Schmitt C., Schmitt S., Schmitz S., Schneider B., Schnoor U., Schoeffel L., Schoening A., Schoenrock B.D., Schopf E., Schott M., Schovancova J., Schramm S., Schreyer M., Schuh N., Schulte A., Schultens M.J., Schultz-Coulon H.-C., Schulz H., Schumacher M., Schumm B.A., Schune Ph., Schwartzman A., Schwarz T.A., Schweiger H., Schwemling Ph., Schwienhorst R., Schwindling J., Schwindt T., Sciolla G., Scuri F., Scutti F., Searcy J., Seema P., Seidel S.C., Seiden A., Seifert F., Seixas J.M., Sekhniaidze G., Sekhon K., Sekula S.J., Seliverstov D.M., Semprini-Cesari N., Serfon C., Serin L., Serkin L., Sessa M., Seuster R., Severini H., Sfiligoj T., Sforza F., Sfyrla A., Shabalina E., Shaikh N.W., Shan L.Y., Shang R., Shank J.T., Shapiro M., Shatalov P.B., Shaw K., Shaw S.M., Shcherbakova A., Shehu C.Y., Sherwood P., Shi L., Shimizu S., Shimmin C.O., Shimojima M., Shiyakova M., Shmeleva A., Shoaleh Saadi D., Shochet M.J., Shojaii S., Shrestha S., Shulga E., Shupe M.A., Sicho P., Sickles A.M., Sidebo P.E., Sidiropoulou O., Sidorov D., Sidoti A., Siegert F., Sijacki Dj., Silva J., Silverstein S.B., Simak V., Simic Lj., Simion S., Simioni E., Simmons B., Simon D., Simon M., Sinervo P., Sinev N.B., Sioli M., Siragusa G., Sivoklokov S.Yu., Sjölin J., Skinner M.B., Skottowe H.P., Skubic P., Slater M., Slavicek T., Slawinska M., Sliwa K., Slovak R., Smakhtin V., Smart B.H., Smestad L., Smiesko J., Smirnov S.Yu., Smirnov Y., Smirnova L.N., Smirnova O., Smith M.N.K., Smith R.W., Smizanska M., Smolek K., Snesarev A.A., Snyder S., Sobie R., Socher F., Soffer A., Soh D.A., Sokhrannyi G., Solans Sanchez C.A., Solar M., Soldatov E.Yu., Soldevila U., Solodkov A.A., Soloshenko A., Solovyanov O.V., Solovyev V., Sommer P., Son H., Song H.Y., Sood A., Sopczak A., Sopko V., Sorin V., Sosa D., Sotiropoulou C.L., Soualah R., Soukharev A.M., South D., Sowden B.C., Spagnolo S., Spalla M., Spangenberg M., Spanò F., Sperlich D., Spettel F., Spighi R., Spigo G., Spiller L.A., Spousta M., St. Denis R.D., Stabile A., Stamen R., Stamm S., Stanecka E., Stanek R.W., Stanescu C., Stanescu-Bellu M., Stanitzki M.M., Stapnes S., Starchenko E.A., Stark G.H., Stark J., Staroba P., Starovoitov P., Stärz S., Staszewski R., Steinberg P., Stelzer B., Stelzer H.J., Stelzer-Chilton O., Stenzel H., Stewart G.A., Stillings J.A., Stockton M.C., Stoebe M., Stoicea G., Stolte P., Stonjek S., Stradling A.R., Straessner A., Stramaglia M.E., Strandberg J., Strandberg S., Strandlie A., Strauss M., Strizenec P., Ströhmer R., Strom D.M., Stroynowski R., Strubig A., Stucci S.A., Stugu B., Styles N.A., Su D., Su J., Suchek S., Sugaya Y., Suk M., Sulin V.V., Sultansoy S., Sumida T., Sun S., Sun X., Sundermann J.E., Suruliz K., Susinno G., Sutton M.R., Suzuki S., Svatos M., Swiatlowski M., Sykora I., Sykora T., Ta D., Taccini C., Tackmann K., Taenzer J., Taffard A., Tafirout R., Taiblum N., Takai H., Takashima R., Takeshita T., Takubo Y., Talby M., Talyshev A.A., Tan K.G., Tanaka J., Tanaka M., Tanaka R., Tanaka S., Tannenwald B.B., Tapia Araya S., Tapprogge S., Tarem S., Tartarelli G.F., Tas P., Tasevsky M., Tashiro T., Tassi E., Tavares Delgado A., Tayalati Y., Taylor A.C., Taylor G.N., Taylor P.T.E., Taylor W., Teischinger F.A., Teixeira-Dias P., Temming K.K., Temple D., Ten Kate H., Teng P.K., Teoh J.J., Tepel F., Terada S., Terashi K., Terron J., Terzo S., Testa M., Teuscher R.J., Theveneaux-Pelzer T., Thomas J.P., Thomas-Wilsker J., Thompson E.N., Thompson P.D., Thompson A.S., Thomsen L.A., Thomson E., Thomson M., Tibbetts M.J., Ticse Torres R.E., Tikhomirov V.O., Tikhonov Yu.A., Timoshenko S., Tipton P., Tisserant S., Todome K., Todorov T., Todorova-Nova S., Tojo J., Tokár S., Tokushuku K., Tolley E., Tomlinson L., Tomoto M., Tompkins L., Toms K., Tong B., Torrence E., Torres H., Torró Pastor E., Toth J., Touchard F., Tovey D.R., Trefzger T., Tricoli A., Trigger I.M., Trincaz-Duvoid S., Tripiana M.F., Trischuk W., Trocmé B., Trofymov A., Troncon C., Trottier-McDonald M., Trovatelli M., Truong L., Trzebinski M., Trzupek A., Tseng J.C-L., Tsiareshka P.V., Tsipolitis G., Tsirintanis N., Tsiskaridze S., Tsiskaridze V., Tskhadadze E.G., Tsui K.M., Tsukerman I.I., Tsulaia V., Tsuno S., Tsybychev D., Tu Y., Tudorache A., Tudorache V., Tuna A.N., Tupputi S.A., Turchikhin S., Turecek D., Turgeman D., Turra R., Turvey A.J., Tuts P.M., Tyndel M., Ucchielli G., Ueda I., Ughetto M., Ukegawa F., Unal G., Undrus A., Unel G., Ungaro F.C., Unno Y., Unverdorben C., Urban J., Urquijo P., Urrejola P., Usai G., Usanova A., Vacavant L., Vacek V., Vachon B., Valderanis C., Valdes Santurio E., Valencic N., Valentinetti S., Valero A., Valery L., Valkar S., Valls Ferrer J.A., Van Den Wollenberg W., Van Der Deijl P.C., van der Graaf H., van Eldik N., van Gemmeren P., Van Nieuwkoop J., van Vulpen I., van Woerden M.C., Vanadia M., Vandelli W., Vanguri R., Vaniachine A., Vankov P., Vardanyan G., Vari R., Varnes E.W., Varol T., Varouchas D., Vartapetian A., Varvell K.E., Vasquez J.G., Vazeille F., Vazquez Schroeder T., Veatch J., Veeraraghavan V., Veloce L.M., Veloso F., Veneziano S., Ventura A., Venturi M., Venturi N., Venturini A., Vercesi V., Verducci M., Verkerke W., Vermeulen J.C., Vest A., Vetterli M.C., Viazlo O., Vichou I., Vickey T., Vickey Boeriu O.E., Viehhauser G.H.A., Viel S., Vigani L., Villa M., Villaplana Perez M., Vilucchi E., Vincter M.G., Vinogradov V.B., Vittori C., Vivarelli I., Vlachos S., Vlasak M., Vogel M., Vokac P., Volpi G., Volpi M., von der Schmitt H., von Toerne E., Vorobel V., Vorobev K., Vos M., Voss R., Vossebeld J.H., Vranjes N., Vranjes Milosavljevic M., Vrba V., Vreeswijk M., Vuillermet R., Vukotic I., Vykydal Z., Wagner P., Wagner W., Wahlberg H., Wahrmund S., Wakabayashi J., Walder J., Walker R., Walkowiak W., Wallangen V., Wang C., Wang C., Wang F., Wang H., Wang H., Wang J., Wang J., Wang K., Wang R., Wang S.M., Wang T., Wang T., Wang W., Wang X., Wanotayaroj C., Warburton A., Ward C.P., Wardrope D.R., Washbrook A., Watkins P.M., Watson A.T., Watson M.F., Watts G., Watts S., Waugh B.M., Webb S., Weber M.S., Weber S.W., Webster J.S., Weidberg A.R., Weinert B., Weingarten J., Weiser C., Weits H., Wells P.S., Wenaus T., Wengler T., Wenig S., Wermes N., Werner M., Werner M.D., Werner P., Wessels M., Wetter J., Whalen K., Whallon N.L., Wharton A.M., White A., White M.J., White R., Whiteson D., Wickens F.J., Wiedenmann W., Wielers M., Wienemann P., Wiglesworth C., Wiik-Fuchs L.A.M., Wildauer A., Wilk F., Wilkens H.G., Williams H.H., Williams S., Willis C., Willocq S., Wilson J.A., Wingerter-Seez I., Winklmeier F., Winston O.J., Winter B.T., Wittgen M., Wittkowski J., Wolf T.M.H., Wolter M.W., Wolters H., Worm S.D., Wosiek B.K., Wotschack J., Woudstra M.J., Wozniak K.W., Wu M., Wu M., Wu S.L., Wu X., Wu Y., Wyatt T.R., Wynne B.M., Xella S., Xu D., Xu L., Yabsley B., Yacoob S., Yamaguchi D., Yamaguchi Y., Yamamoto A., Yamamoto S., Yamanaka T., Yamauchi K., Yamazaki Y., Yan Z., Yang H., Yang H., Yang Y., Yang Z., Yao W-M., Yap Y.C., Yasu Y., Yatsenko E., Yau Wong K.H., Ye J., Ye S., Yeletskikh I., Yen A.L., Yildirim E., Yorita K., Yoshida R., Yoshihara K., Young C., Young C.J.S., Youssef S., Yu D.R., Yu J., Yu J.M., Yu J., Yuan L., Yuen S.P.Y., Yusuff I., Zabinski B., Zaidan R., Zaitsev A.M., Zakharchuk N., Zalieckas J., Zaman A., Zambito S., Zanello L., Zanzi D., Zeitnitz C., Zeman M., Zemla A., Zeng J.C., Zeng Q., Zengel K., Zenin O., Ženiš T., Zerwas D., Zhang D., Zhang F., Zhang G., Zhang H., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhang R., Zhang R., Zhang X., Zhang Z., Zhao X., Zhao Y., Zhao Z., Zhemchugov A., Zhong J., Zhou B., Zhou C., Zhou L., Zhou L., Zhou M., Zhou N., Zhu C.G., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu Y., Zhuang X., Zhukov K., Zibell A., Zieminska D., Zimine N.I., Zimmermann C., Zimmermann S., Zinonos Z., Zinser M., Ziolkowski M., Živković L., Zobernig G., Zoccoli A., zur Nedden M., Zwalinski L., Measurement of the top quark mass in thett¯→dileptonchannel froms=8 TeVATLAS data, 10.1016/j.physletb.2016.08.042
  6. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Knünz V., König A., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Luyckx S., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D’Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Van Parijs I., Barria P., Brun H., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Fasanella G., Favart L., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Perniè L., Randle-conde A., Reis T., Seva T., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Crucy S., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Poyraz D., Ryckbosch D., Salva S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Beliy N., Hammad G. H., Aldá Júnior W. L., Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Correa Martins Junior M., Hamer M., Hensel C., Mora Herrera C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Huertas Guativa L. M., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., De Souza Santos A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Moon C. S., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J. C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C. H., Plestina R., Romeo F., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., El-khateeb E., Elkafrawy T., Mohamed A., Mohammed Y., Salama E., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Dahms T., Davignon O., Filipovic N., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Lisniak S., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E. C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Merlin J. A., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schulte J. F., Verlage T., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Gallo E., Garay Garcia J., Geiser A., Gizhko A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M. Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Trippkewitz K. D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Gonzalez D., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Nowatschin D., Ott J., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Rathjens D., Sander C., Scharf C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schwandt J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Akbiyik M., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Frensch F., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Lobelle Pardo P., Maier B., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller T., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hazi A., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Mal P., Mandal K., Sahoo D. K., Sahoo N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutta S., Jain Sa., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukherjee S., Mukhopadhyay S., Roy A., Roy D., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Mahakud B., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sarkar T., Sur N., Sutar B., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Kothekar K., Sharma S., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Monge M. R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Gulmini M., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Kropivnitskaya A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Kim H., Kim T. J., Song S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Yoo H. D., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Yusli M. N., Casimiro Linares E., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Bylinkin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Korneeva N., Lokhtin I., Myagkov I., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Palencia Cortezon E., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Castiñeiras De Saa J. R., De Castro Manzano P., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Berruti G. M., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cerminara G., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Franzoni G., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kirschenmann H., Kortelainen M. J., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Nemallapudi M. V., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Piparo D., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Eller P., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Robmann P., Ronga F. J., Salerno D., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Bartek R., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Petrakou E., Tsai J. f., Tzeng Y. M., Asavapibhop B., Kovitanggoon K., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Cerci S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E. A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Vardarlı F. I., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Senkin S., Smith D., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Cripps N., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Elwood A., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Hall G., Iles G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Gastler D., Lawson P., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., St. John J., Sulak L., Zou D., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Nally R., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Speer T., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Saltzberg D., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Ivova Paneva M., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Olmedo Negrete M., Shrinivas A., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Derdzinski M., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Incandela J., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., West C., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Pierini M., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Nauenberg U., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Sun W., Tan S. M., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Jung A. W., Klima B., Kreis B., Kwan S., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Yang F., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Di Giovanni G. P., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Gleyzer S. V., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Low J. F., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Rossin R., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Terentyev N., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Ackert A., Adams J. R., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Kurt P., O’Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez I. D., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sady A., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Kenny R. P., Majumder D., Malek M., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I. A., Demiragli Z., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Meier F., Monroy J., Ratnikov F., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Zhang J., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Brinkerhoff A., Dev N., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Pearson T., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Smith G., Taroni S., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Zuranski A., Malik S., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bortoletto D., Gutay L., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Sun J., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Harel A., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Petrillo G., Tan P., Verzetti M., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Lath A., Nash K., Panwalkar S., Park M., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Foerster M., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Krutelyov V., Mueller R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Rose A., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Wood J., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Sarangi T., Savin A., Sharma A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Woods N., , Measurement of the top quark mass using proton-proton data at(s)=7and 8 TeV, 10.1103/physrevd.93.072004
  7. Hoang André H., Stewart Iain W., Top Mass Measurements from Jets and the Tevatron Top-Quark Mass, 10.1016/j.nuclphysbps.2008.10.028
  8. S. Moch et al., High precision fundamental constants at the TeV scale (2014). arXiv:1405.4781
  9. Marquard Peter, Smirnov Alexander V., Smirnov Vladimir A., Steinhauser Matthias, Quark Mass Relations to Four-Loop Order in Perturbative QCD, 10.1103/physrevlett.114.142002
  10. Beneke M., Marquard P., Nason P., Steinhauser M., On the ultimate uncertainty of the top quark pole mass, 10.1016/j.physletb.2017.10.054
  11. Butenschoen Mathias, Dehnadi Bahman, Hoang André H., Mateu Vicent, Preisser Moritz, Stewart Iain W., Top Quark Mass Calibration for Monte Carlo Event Generators, 10.1103/physrevlett.117.232001
  12. Hoang André H., Lepenik Christopher, Preisser Moritz, On the light massive flavor dependence of the large order asymptotic behavior and the ambiguity of the pole mass, 10.1007/jhep09(2017)099
  13. P. Nason, The top quark mass at the LHC. In 10th International Workshop on Top Quark Physics (TOP2017) Braga, Portugal, September 17–22, 2017 (2018). arXiv:1801.04826
  14. Collaboration The CMS, Chatrchyan S, Hmayakyan G, Khachatryan V, Sirunyan A M, Adam W, Bauer T, Bergauer T, Bergauer H, Dragicevic M, Erö J, Friedl M, Frühwirth R, Ghete V M, Glaser P, Hartl C, Hoermann N, Hrubec J, Hänsel S, Jeitler M, Kastner K, Krammer M, Abril I Magrans de, Markytan M, Mikulec I, Neuherz B, Nöbauer T, Oberegger M, Padrta M, Pernicka M, Porth P, Rohringer H, Schmid S, Schreiner T, Stark R, Steininger H, Strauss J, Taurok A, Uhl D, Waltenberger W, Walzel G, Widl E, Wulz C-E, Petrov V, Prosolovich V, Chekhovsky V, Dvornikov O, Emeliantchik I, Litomin A, Makarenko V, Marfin I, Mossolov V, Shumeiko N, Solin A, Stefanovitch R, Gonzalez J Suarez, Tikhonov A, Fedorov A, Korzhik M, Missevitch O, Zuyeuski R, Beaumont W, Cardaci M, Langhe E De, Wolf E A De, Delmeire E, Ochesanu S, Tasevsky M, Mechelen P Van, D'Hondt J, Weirdt S De, Devroede O, Goorens R, Hannaert S, Heyninck J, Maes J, Mozer M U, Tavernier S, Doninck W Van, Lancker L Van, Mulders P Van, Villella I, Wastiels C, Yu C, Bouhali O, Charaf O, Clerbaux B, Harenne P De, Lentdecker G De, Dewulf J P, Elgammal S, Gindroz R, Hammad G H, Mahmoud T, Neukermans L, Pins M, Pins R, Rugovac S, Stefanescu J, Sundararajan V, Velde C Vander, Vanlaer P, Wickens J, Tytgat M, Assouak S, Bonnet J L, Bruno G, Caudron J, Callatay B De, Jeneret J De Favereau De, Visscher S De, Demin P, Favart D, Felix C, Florins B, Forton E, Giammanco A, Grégoire G, Jonckman M, Kcira D, Keutgen T, Lemaitre V, Michotte D, Militaru O, Ovyn S, Pierzchala T, Piotrzkowski K, Roberfroid V, Rouby X, Schul N, Aa O Van der, Beliy N, Daubie E, Herquet P, Alves G, Pol M E, Souza M H G, Vaz M, Damiao D De Jesus, Oguri V, Santoro A, Sznajder A, Gregores E De Moraes, Iope R L, Novaes S F, Tomei T, Anguelov T, Antchev G, Atanasov I, Damgov J, Darmenov N, Dimitrov L, Genchev V, Iaydjiev P, Marinov A, Piperov S, Stoykova S, Sultanov G, Trayanov R, Vankov I, Cheshkov C, Dimitrov A, Dyulendarova M, Glushkov I, Kozhuharov V, Litov L, Makariev M, Marinova E, Markov S, Mateev M, Nasteva I, Pavlov B, Petev P, Petkov P, Spassov V, Toteva Z, Velev V, Verguilov V, Bian J G, Chen G M, Chen H S, Chen M, Jiang C H, Liu B, Shen X Y, Sun H S, Tao J, Wang J, Yang M, Zhang Z, Zhao W R, Zhuang H L, Ban Y, Cai J, Ge Y C, Liu S, Liu H T, Liu L, Qian S J, Wang Q, Xue Z H, Yang Z C, Ye Y L, Ying J, Li P J, Liao J, Xue Z L, Yan D S, Yuan H, Montoya C A Carrillo, Sanabria J C, Godinovic N, Puljak I, Soric I, Antunovic Z, Dzelalija M, Marasovic K, Brigljevic V, Kadija K, Morovic S, Fereos R, Nicolaou C, Papadakis A, Ptochos F, Razis P A, Tsiakkouri D, Zinonos Z, Hektor A, Kadastik M, Kannike K, Lippmaa E, Müntel M, Raidal M, Rebane L, Aarnio P A, Anttila E, Banzuzi K, Bulteau P, Czellar S, Eiden N, Eklund C, Engstrom P, Heikkinen A, Honkanen A, Härkönen J, Karimäki V, Katajisto H M, Kinnunen R, Klem J, Kortesmaa J, Kotamäki M, Kuronen A, Lampén T, Lassila-Perini K, Lefébure V, Lehti S, Lindén T, Luukka P R, Michal S, Brigido F Moura, Mäenpää T, Nyman T, Nystén J, Pietarinen E, Skog K, Tammi K, Tuominen E, Tuominiemi J, Ungaro D, Vanhala T P, Wendland L, Williams C, Iskanius M, Korpela A, Polese G, Tuuva T, Bassompierre G, Bazan A, David P Y, Ditta J, Drobychev G, Fouque N, Guillaud J P, Hermel V, Karneyeu A, Flour T Le, Lieunard S, Maire M, Mendiburu P, Nedelec P, Peigneux J P, Schneegans M, Sillou D, Vialle J P, Anfreville M, Bard J P, Besson P, Bougamont E, Boyer M, Bredy P, Chipaux R, Dejardin M, Denegri D, Descamps J, Fabbro B, Faure J L, Ganjour S, Gentit F X, Givernaud A, Gras P, Monchenault G Hamel de, Jarry P, Jeanney C, Kircher F, Lemaire M C, Lemoigne Y, Levesy B, Locci E, Lottin J P, Mandjavidze I, Mur M, Pansart J P, Payn A, Rander J, Reymond J M, Rolquin J, Rondeaux F, Rosowsky A, Rousse J Y A, Sun Z H, Tartas J, Lysebetten A Van, Venault P, Verrecchia P, Anduze M, Badier J, Baffioni S, Bercher M, Bernet C, Berthon U, Bourotte J, Busata A, Busson P, Cerutti M, Chamont D, Charlot C, Collard C, Debraine A, Decotigny D, Dobrzynski L, Ferreira O, Geerebaert Y, Gilly J, Gregory C, Riveros L Guevara, Haguenauer M, Karar A, Koblitz B, Lecouturier D, Mathieu A, Milleret G, Miné P, Paganini P, Poilleux P, Pukhaeva N, Regnault N, Romanteau T, Semeniouk I, Sirois Y, Thiebaux C, Vanel J C, Zabi A, Agram J L, Albert A, Anckenmann L, Andrea J, Anstotz F, Bergdolt A M, Berst J D, Blaes R, Bloch D, Brom J M, Cailleret J, Charles F, Christophel E, Claus G, Coffin J, Colledani C, Croix J, Dangelser E, Dick N, Didierjean F, Drouhin F, Dulinski W, Ernenwein J P, Fang R, Fontaine J C, Gaudiot G, Geist W, Gelé D, Goeltzenlichter T, Goerlach U, Graehling P, Gross L, Hu C Guo, Helleboid J M, Henkes T, Hoffer M, Hoffmann C, Hosselet J, Houchu L, Hu Y, Huss D, Illinger C, Jeanneau F, Juillot P, Kachelhoffer T, Kapp M R, Kettunen H, Ayat L Lakehal, Bihan A C Le, Lounis A, Maazouzi C, Mack V, Majewski P, Mangeol D, Michel J, Moreau S, Olivetto C, Pallarès A, Patois Y, Pralavorio P, Racca C, Riahi Y, Ripp-Baudot I, Schmitt P, Schunck J P, Schuster G, Schwaller B, Sigward M H, Sohler J L, Speck J, Strub R, Todorov T, Turchetta R, Hove P Van, Vintache D, Zghiche A, Ageron M, Augustin J E, Baty C, Baulieu G, Bedjidian M, Blaha J, Bonnevaux A, Boudoul G, Brunet P, Chabanat E, Chabert E C, Chierici R, Chorowicz V, Combaret C, Contardo D, Negra R Della, Depasse P, Drapier O, Dupanloup M, Dupasquier T, Mamouni H El, Estre N, Fay J, Gascon S, Giraud N, Girerd C, Guillot G, Haroutunian R, Ille B, Lethuillier M, Lumb N, Martin C, Mathez H, Maurelli G, Muanza S, Pangaud P, Perries S, Ravat O, Schibler E, Schirra F, Smadja G, Tissot S, Trocme B, Vanzetto S, Walder J P, Bagaturia Y, Mjavia D, Mzhavia A, Tsamalaidze Z, Roinishvili V, Adolphi R, Anagnostou G, Brauer R, Braunschweig W, Esser H, Feld L, Karpinski W, Khomich A, Klein K, Kukulies C, Lübelsmeyer K, Olzem J, Ostaptchouk A, Pandoulas D, Pierschel G, Raupach F, Schael S, Dratzig A Schultz von, Schwering G, Siedling R, Thomas M, Weber M, Wittmer B, Wlochal M, Adamczyk F, Adolf A, Altenhöfer G, Bechstein S, Bethke S, Biallass P, Biebel O, Bontenackels M, Bosseler K, Böhm A, Erdmann M, Faissner H, Fehr B, Fesefeldt H, Fetchenhauer G, Frangenheim J, Frohn J H, Grooten J, Hebbeker T, Hermann S, Hermens E, Hilgers G, Hoepfner K, Hof C, Jacobi E, Kappler S, Kirsch M, Kreuzer P, Kupper R, Lampe H R, Lanske D, Mameghani R, Meyer A, Meyer S, Moers T, Müller E, Pahlke R, Philipps B, Rein D, Reithler H, Reuter W, Rütten P, Schulz S, Schwarthoff H, Sobek W, Sowa M, Stapelberg T, Szczesny H, Teykal H, Teyssier D, Tomme H, Tomme W, Tonutti M, Tsigenov O, Tutas J, Vandenhirtz J, Wagner H, Wegner M, Zeidler C, Beissel F, Davids M, Duda M, Flügge G, Giffels M, Hermanns T, Heydhausen D, Kalinin S, Kasselmann S, Kaussen G, Kress T, Linn A, Nowack A, Perchalla L, Poettgens M, Pooth O, Sauerland P, Stahl A, Tornier D, Zoeller M H, Behrens U, Borras K, Flossdorf A, Hatton D, Hegner B, Kasemann M, Mankel R, Meyer A, Mnich J, Rosemann C, Youngman C, Zeuner W D, Bechtel F, Buhmann P, Butz E, Flucke G, Hamdorf R H, Holm U, Klanner R, Pein U, Schirm N, Schleper P, Steinbrück G, Staa R Van, Wolf R, Atz B, Barvich T, Blüm P, Boegelspacher F, Bol H, Chen Z Y, Chowdhury S, Boer W De, Dehm P, Dirkes G, Fahrer M, Felzmann U, Frey M, Furgeri A, Gregoriev E, Hartmann F, Hauler F, Heier S, Kärcher K, Ledermann B, Mueller S, Müller Th, Neuberger D, Piasecki C, Quast G, Rabbertz K, Sabellek A, Scheurer A, Schilling F P, Simonis H J, Skiba A, Steck P, Theel A, Thümmel W H, Trunov A, Vest A, Weiler T, Weiser C, Weseler S, Zhukov V, Barone M, Daskalakis G, Dimitriou N, Fanourakis G, Filippidis C, Geralis T, Kalfas C, Karafasoulis K, Koimas A, Kyriakis A, Kyriazopoulou S, Loukas D, Markou A, Markou C, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Mavrommatis C, Mousa J, Papadakis I, Petrakou E, Siotis I, Theofilatos K, Tzamarias S, Vayaki A, Vermisoglou G, Zachariadou A, Gouskos L, Karapostoli G, Katsas P, Panagiotou A, Papadimitropoulos C, Aslanoglou X, Evangelou I, Kokkas P, Manthos N, Papadopoulos I, Triantis F A, Bencze G, Boldizsar L, Debreczeni G, Hajdu C, Hidas P, Horvath D, Kovesarki P, Laszlo A, Odor G, Patay G, Sikler F, Veres G, Vesztergombi G, Zalan P, Fenyvesi A, Imrek J, Molnar J, Novak D, Palinkas J, Szekely G, Beni N, Kapusi A, Marian G, Radics B, Raics P, Szabo Z, Szillasi Z, Trocsanyi Z L, Zilizi G, Bawa H S, Beri S B, Bhandari V, Bhatnagar V, Kaur M, Kohli J M, Kumar A, Singh B, Singh J B, Arora S, Bhattacharya S, Chatterji S, Chauhan S, Choudhary B C, Gupta P, Jha M, Ranjan K, Shivpuri R K, Srivastava A K, Choudhury R K, Dutta D, Ghodgaonkar M, Kailas S, Kataria S K, Mohanty A K, Pant L M, Shukla P, Topkar A, Aziz T, Banerjee Sunanda, Bose S, Chendvankar S, Deshpande P V, Guchait M, Gurtu A, Maity M, Majumder G, Mazumdar K, Nayak A, Patil M R, Sharma S, Sudhakar K, Acharya B S, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bheesette S, Dugad S, Kalmani S D, Lakkireddi V R, Mondal N K, Panyam N, Verma P, Arfaei H, Hashemi M, Najafabadi M Mohammadi, Moshaii A, Mehdiabadi S Paktinat, Felcini M, Grunewald M, Abadjiev K, Abbrescia M, Barbone L, Cariola P, Chiumarulo F, Clemente A, Colaleo A, Creanza D, Filippis N De, Palma M De, Robertis G De, Donvito G, Ferorelli R, Fiore L, Franco M, Giordano D, Guida R, Iaselli G, Lacalamita N, Loddo F, Maggi G, Maggi M, Manna N, Marangelli B, Mennea M S, My S, Natali S, Nuzzo S, Papagni G, Pinto C, Pompili A, Pugliese G, Ranieri A, Romano F, Roselli G, Sala G, Selvaggi G, Silvestris L, Tempesta P, Trentadue R, Tupputi S, Zito G, Abbiendi G, Bacchi W, Battilana C, Benvenuti A C, Boldini M, Bonacorsi D, Braibant-Giacomelli S, Cafaro V D, Capiluppi P, Castro A, Cavallo F R, Ciocca C, Codispoti G, Cuffiani M, D'Antone I, Dallavalle G M, Fabbri F, Fanfani A, Finelli S, Giacomelli P, Giordano V, Giunta M, Grandi C, Guerzoni M, Guiducci L, Marcellini S, Masetti G, Montanari A, Navarria F L, Odorici F, Paolucci A, Pellegrini G, Perrotta A, Rossi A M, Rovelli T, Siroli G P, Torromeo G, Travaglini R, Veronese G P, Albergo S, Chiorboli M, Costa S, Galanti M, Rotondo G Gatto, Giudice N, Guardone N, Noto F, Potenza R, Saizu M A, Salemi G, Sutera C, Tricomi A, Tuve C, Bellucci L, Brianzi M, Broccolo G, Catacchini E, Ciulli V, Civinini C, D'Alessandro R, Focardi E, Frosali S, Genta C, Landi G, Lenzi P, Macchiolo A, Maletta F, Manolescu F, Marchettini C, Masetti L, Mersi S, Meschini M, Minelli C, Paoletti S, Parrini G, Scarlini E, Sguazzoni G, Benussi L, Bertani M, Bianco S, Caponero M, Colonna D, Daniello L, Fabbri F, Felli F, Giardoni M, Monaca A La, Ortenzi B, Pallotta M, Paolozzi A, Paris C, Passamonti L, Pierluigi D, Ponzio B, Pucci C, Russo A, Saviano G, Fabbricatore P, Farinon S, Greco M, Musenich R, Badoer S, Berti L, Biasotto M, Fantinel S, Frizziero E, Gastaldi U, Gulmini M, Lelli F, Maron G, Squizzato S, Toniolo N, Traldi S, Banfi S, Bertoni R, Bonesini M, Carbone L, Cerati G B, Chignoli F, D'Angelo P, Min A De, Dini P, Farina F M, Ferri F, Govoni P, Magni S, Malberti M, Malvezzi S, Mazza R, Menasce D, Miccio V, Moroni L, Negri P, Paganoni M, Pedrini D, Pullia A, Ragazzi S, Redaelli N, Rovere M, Sala L, Sala S, Salerno R, Fatis T Tabarelli de, Tancini V, Taroni S, Boiano A, Cassese F, Cassese C, Cimmino A, D'Aquino B, Lista L, Lomidze D, Noli P, Paolucci P, Passeggio G, Piccolo D, Roscilli L, Sciacca C, Vanzanella A, Azzi P, Bacchetta N, Barcellan L, Bellato M, Benettoni M, Bisello D, Borsato E, Candelori A, Carlin R, Castellani L, Checchia P, Ciano L, Colombo A, Conti E, Rold M Da, Corso F Dal, Giorgi M De, Mattia M De, Dorigo T, Dosselli U, Fanin C, Galet G, Gasparini F, Gasparini U, Giraldo A, Giubilato P, Gonella F, Gresele A, Griggio A, Guaita P, Kaminskiy A, Karaevskii S, Khomenkov V, Kostylev D, Lacaprara S, Lazzizzera I, Lippi I, Loreti M, Margoni M, Martinelli R, Mattiazzo S, Mazzucato M, Meneguzzo A T, Modenese L, Montecassiano F, Neviani A, Nigro M, Paccagnella A, Pantano D, Parenti A, Passaseo M, Pedrotta R, Pegoraro M, Rampazzo G, Reznikov S, Ronchese P, Daponte A Sancho, Sartori P, Stavitskiy I, Tessaro M, Torassa E, Triossi A, Vanini S, Ventura S, Ventura L, Verlato M, Zago M, Zatti F, Zotto P, Zumerle G, Baesso P, Belli G, Berzano U, Bricola S, Grelli A, Musitelli G, Nardò R, Necchi M M, Pagano D, Ratti S P, Riccardi C, Torre P, Vicini A, Vitulo P, Viviani C, Aisa D, Aisa S, Ambroglini F, Angarano M M, Babucci E, Benedetti D, Biasini M, Bilei G M, Bizzaglia S, Brunetti M T, Caponeri B, Checcucci B, Covarelli R, Dinu N, Fanò L, Farnesini L, Giorgi M, Lariccia P, Mantovani G, Moscatelli F, Passeri D, Piluso A, Placidi P, Postolache V, Santinelli R, Santocchia A, Servoli L, Spiga D, Azzurri P, Bagliesi G, Balestri G, Basti A, Bellazzini R, Benucci L, Bernardini J, Berretta L, Bianucci S, Boccali T, Bocci A, Borrello L, Bosi F, Bracci F, Brez A, Calzolari F, Castaldi R, Cazzola U, Ceccanti M, Cecchi R, Cerri C, Cucoanes A S, Dell'Orso R, Dobur D, Dutta S, Fiori F, Foà L, Gaggelli A, Gennai S, Giassi A, Giusti S, Kartashov D, Kraan A, Latronico L, Ligabue F, Linari S, Lomtadze T, Lungu G A, Magazzu G, Mammini P, Mariani F, Martinelli G, Massa M, Messineo A, Moggi A, Palla F, Palmonari F, Petragnani G, Petrucciani G, Profeti A, Raffaelli F, Rizzi D, Sanguinetti G, Sarkar S, Segneri G, Sentenac D, Serban A T, Slav A, Spagnolo P, Spandre G, Tenchini R, Tolaini S, Tonelli G, Venturi A, Verdini P G, Vos M, Zaccarelli L, Baccaro S, Barone L, Bartoloni A, Borgia B, Capradossi G, Cavallari F, Cecilia A, D'Angelo D, Dafinei I, Re D Del, Marco E Di, Diemoz M, Ferrara G, Gargiulo C, Guerra S, Iannone M, Longo E, Montecchi M, Nuccetelli M, Organtini G, Palma A, Paramatti R, Pellegrino F, Rahatlou S, Rovelli C, Tehrani F Safai, Zullo A, Alampi G, Amapane N, Arcidiacono R, Argiro S, Arneodo M, Bellan R, Benotto F, Biino C, Bolognesi S, Borgia M A, Botta C, Brasolin A, Cartiglia N, Castello R, Cerminara G, Cirio R, Cordero M, Costa M, Dattola D, Daudo F, Dellacasa G, Demaria N, Dughera G, Dumitrache F, Farano R, Ferrero G, Filoni E, Kostyleva G, Larsen H E, Mariotti C, Marone M, Maselli S, Menichetti E, Mereu P, Migliore E, Mila G, Monaco V, Musich M, Nervo M, Obertino M M, Panero R, Parussa A, Pastrone N, Peroni C, Petrillo G, Romero A, Ruspa M, Sacchi R, Scalise M, Solano A, Staiano A, Trapani P P, Trocino D, Vaniev V, Pereira A Vilela, Zampieri A, Belforte S, Cossutti F, Ricca G Della, Gobbo B, Kavka C, Penzo A, Kim Y E, Nam S K, Kim D H, Kim G N, Kim J C, Kong D J, Ro S R, Son D C, Park S Y, Kim Y J, Kim J Y, Lim I T, Pac M Y, Lee S J, Jung S Y, Rhee J T, Ahn S H, Hong B S, Jeng Y K, Kang M H, Kim H C, Kim J H, Kim T J, Lee K S, Lim J K, Moon D H, Park I C, Park S K, Ryu M S, Sim K-S, Son K J, Hong S J, Choi Y I, Valdez H Castilla, Hernandez A Sanchez, Moreno S Carrillo, Pineda A Morelos, Aerts A, Stok P Van der, Weffers H, Allfrey P, Gray R N C, Hashimoto M, Krofcheck D, Bell A J, Rodrigues N Bernardino, Butler P H, Churchwell S, Knegjens R, Whitehead S, Williams J C, Aftab Z, Ahmad U, Ahmed I, Ahmed W, Asghar M I, Asghar S, Dad G, Hafeez M, Hoorani H R, Hussain I, Hussain N, Iftikhar M, Khan M S, Mehmood K, Osman A, Shahzad H, Zafar A R, Ali A, Bashir A, Jan A M, Kamal A, Khan F, Saeed M, Tanwir S, Zafar M A, Blocki J, Cyz A, Gladysz-Dziadus E, Mikocki S, Rybczynski M, Turnau J, Wlodarczyk Z, Zychowski P, Bunkowski K, Cwiok M, Czyrkowski H, Dabrowski R, Dominik W, Doroba K, Kalinowski A, Kierzkowski K, Konecki M, Krolikowski J, Kudla I M, Pietrusinski M, Pozniak K, Zabolotny W, Zych P, Gokieli R, Goscilo L, Górski M, Nawrocki K, Traczyk P, Wrochna G, Zalewski P, Pozniak K T, Romaniuk R, Zabolotny W M, Alemany-Fernandez R, Almeida C, Almeida N, Verde A S Araujo Vila, Monteiro T Barata, Bluj M, Silva S Da Mota, Mendes A David Tinoco, Ferreira M Freitas, Gallinaro M, Husejko M, Jain A, Kazana M, Musella P, Nobrega R, Silva J Rasteiro Da, Ribeiro P Q, Santos M, Silva P, Silva S, Teixeira I, Teixeira J P, Varela J, Varner G, Cardoso N Vaz, Altsybeev I, Babich K, Belkov A, Belotelov I, Bunin P, Chesnevskaya S, Elsha V, Ershov Y, Filozova I, Finger M, Finger M, Golunov A, Golutvin I, Gorbounov N, Gramenitski I, Kalagin V, Kamenev A, Karjavin V, Khabarov S, Khabarov V, Kiryushin Y, Konoplyanikov V, Korenkov V, Kozlov G, Kurenkov A, Lanev A, Lysiakov V, Malakhov A, Melnitchenko I, Mitsyn V V, Moisenz K, Moisenz P, Movchan S, Nikonov E, Oleynik D, Palichik V, Perelygin V, Petrosyan A, Rogalev E, Samsonov V, Savina M, Semenov R, Sergeev S, Shmatov S, Shulha S, Smirnov V, Smolin D, Tcheremoukhine A, Teryaev O, Tikhonenko E, Urkinbaev A, Vasil'ev S, Vishnevskiy A, Volodko A, Zamiatin N, Zarubin A, Zarubin P, Zubarev E, Bondar N, Gavrikov Y, Golovtsov V, Ivanov Y, Kim V, Kozlov V, Lebedev V, Makarenkov G, Moroz F, Neustroev P, Obrant G, Orishchin E, Petrunin A, Shcheglov Y, Shchetkovskiy A, Sknar V, Skorobogatov V, Smirnov I, Sulimov V, Tarakanov V, Uvarov L, Vavilov S, Velichko G, Volkov S, Vorobyev A, Chmelev D, Druzhkin D, Ivanov A, Kudinov V, Logatchev O, Onishchenko S, Orlov A, Sakharov V, Smetannikov V, Tikhomirov A, Zavodthikov S, Andreev Yu, Anisimov A, Duk V, Gninenko S, Golubev N, Gorbunov D, Kirsanov M, Krasnikov N, Matveev V, Pashenkov A, Pastsyak A, Postoev V E, Sadovski A, Skassyrskaia A, Solovey Alexander, Solovey Anatoly, Soloviev D, Toropin A, Troitsky S, Alekhin A, Baldov A, Epshteyn V, Gavrilov V, Ilina N, Kaftanov V, Karpishin V, Kiselevich I, Kolosov V, Kossov M, Krokhotin A, Kuleshov S, Oulianov A, Pozdnyakov A, Safronov G, Semenov S, Stepanov N, Stolin V, Vlasov E, Zaytsev V, Boos E, Dubinin M, Dudko L, Ershov A, Eyyubova G, Gribushin A, Ilyin V, Klyukhin V, Kodolova O, Kruglov N A, Kryukov A, Lokhtin I, Malinina L, Mikhaylin V, Petrushanko S, Sarycheva L, Savrin V, Shamardin L, Sherstnev A, Snigirev A, Teplov K, Vardanyan I, Fomenko A M, Konovalova N, Kozlov V, Lebedev A I, Lvova N, Rusakov S V, Terkulov A, Abramov V, Akimenko S, Artamonov A, Ashimova A, Azhgirey I, Bitioukov S, Chikilev O, Datsko K, Filine A, Godizov A, Goncharov P, Grishin V, Inyakin A, Kachanov V, Kalinin A, Khmelnikov A, Konstantinov D, Korablev A, Krychkine V, Krinitsyn A, Levine A, Lobov I, Lukanin V, Mel'nik Y, Molchanov V, Petrov V, Petukhov V, Pikalov V, Ryazanov A, Ryutin R, Shelikhov V, Skvortsov V, Slabospitsky S, Sobol A, Sytine A, Talov V, Tourtchanovitch L, Troshin S, Tyurin N, Uzunian A, Volkov A, Zelepoukine S, Lukyanov V, Mamaeva G, Prilutskaya Z, Rumyantsev I, Sokha S, Tataurschikov S, Vasilyev I, Adzic P, Anicin I, Djordjevic M, Jovanovic D, Maletic D, Puzovic J, Smiljkovic N, Navarrete E Aguayo, Aguilar-Benitez M, Munoz J Ahijado, Vega J M Alarcon, Alberdi J, Maestre J Alcaraz, Martin M Aldaya, Arce P, Barcala J M, Berdugo J, Ramos C L Blanco, Lazaro C Burgos, Bejar J Caballero, Calvo E, Cerrada M, Llatas M Chamizo, Catalán J J Chercoles, Colino N, Daniel M, Cruz B De La, Peris A Delgado, Bedoya C Fernandez, Ferrando A, Fouz M C, Ferrero D Francia, Romero J Garcia, Garcia-Abia P, Lopez O Gonzalez, Hernandez J M, Josa M I, Marin J, Merino G, Molinero A, Navarrete J J, Oller J C, Pelayo J Puerta, Sanchez J C Puras, Ramirez J, Romero L, Munoz C Villanueva, Willmott C, Yuste C, Albajar C, Trocóniz J F de, Jimenez I, Macias R, Teixeira R F, Cuevas J, Menéndez J Fernández, Caballero I Gonzalez, Lopez-Garcia J, Sordo H Naves, Garcia J M Vizan, Cabrillo I J, Calderon A, Fernandez D Cano, Merino I Diaz, Campderros J Duarte, Fernandez M, Menendez J Fernandez, Figueroa C, Moral L A Garcia, Gomez G, Casademunt F Gomez, Sanchez J Gonzalez, Suarez R Gonzalez, Jorda C, Pardo P Lobelle, Garcia A Lopez, Virto A Lopez, Marco J, Marco R, Rivero C Martinez, Arbol P Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F, Fernandez P Orviz, Revuelta A Patino, Rodrigo T, Gonzalez D Rodriguez, Jimeno A Ruiz, Scodellaro L, Sanudo M Sobron, Vila I, Cortabitarte R Vilar, Barbero M, Goldin D, Henrich B, Tauscher L, Vlachos S, Wadhwa M, Abbaneo D, Abbas S M, Ahmed I, Akhtar S, Akhtar M I, Albert E, Alidra M, Ashby S, Aspell P, Auffray E, Baillon P, Ball A, Bally S L, Bangert N, Barillère R, Barney D, Beauceron S, Beaudette F, Benelli G, Benetta R, Benichou J L, Bialas W, Bjorkebo A, Blechschmidt D, Bloch C, Bloch P, Bonacini S, Bos J, Bosteels M, Boyer V, Branson A, Breuker H, Bruneliere R, Buchmuller O, Campi D, Camporesi T, Caner A, Cano E, Carrone E, Cattai A, Chatelain J P, Chauvey M, Christiansen T, Ciganek M, Cittolin S, Cogan J, Garcia A Conde, Cornet H, Corrin E, Corvo M, Cucciarelli S, Curé B, D'Enterria D, Roeck A De, Visser T de, Delaere C, Delattre M, Deldicque C, Delikaris D, Deyrail D, Vincenzo S Di, Domeniconi A, Santos S Dos, Duthion G, Edera L M, Elliott-Peisert A, Eppard M, Fanzago F, Favre M, Foeth H, Folch R, Frank N, Fratianni S, Freire M A, Frey A, Fucci A, Funk W, Gaddi A, Gagliardi F, Gastal M, Gateau M, Gayde J C, Gerwig H, Ghezzi A, Gigi D, Gill K, Giolo-Nicollerat A S, Girod J P, Glege F, Glessing W, Garrido R Gomez-Reino, Goudard R, Grabit R, Grillet J P, Llamas P Gutierrez, Mlot E Gutierrez, Gutleber J, Hall-wilton R, Hammarstrom R, Hansen M, Harvey J, Hervé A, Hill J, Hoffmann H F, Holzner A, Honma A, Hufnagel D, Huhtinen M, Ilie S D, Innocente V, Jank W, Janot P, Jarron P, Jeanrenaud M, Jouvel P, Kerkach R, Kloukinas K, Kottelat L J, Labbé J C, Lacroix D, Lagrue X, Lasseur C, Laure E, Laurens J F, Lazeyras P, Goff J M Le, Lebeau M, Lecoq P, Lemeilleur F, Lenzi M, Leonardo N, Leonidopoulos C, Letheren M, Liendl M, Limia-Conde F, Linssen L, Ljuslin C, Lofstedt B, Loos R, Perez J A Lopez, Lourenco C, Lyonnet A, Machard A, Mackenzie R, Magini N, Maire G, Malgeri L, Malina R, Mannelli M, Marchioro A, Martin J, Meijers F, Meridiani P, Meschi E, Meyer T, Cordonnier A Meynet, Michaud J F, Mirabito L, Moser R, Mossiere F, Muffat-Joly J, Mulders M, Mulon J, Murer E, Mättig P, Oh A, Onnela A, Oriunno M, Orsini L, Osborne J A, Paillard C, Pal I, Papotti G, Passardi G, Patino-Revuelta A, Patras V, Solano B Perea, Perez E, Perinic G, Pernot J F, Petagna P, Petiot P, Petit P, Petrilli A, Pfeiffer A, Piccut C, Pimiä M, Pintus R, Pioppi M, Placci A, Pollet L, Postema H, Price M J, Principe R, Racz A, Radermacher E, Ranieri R, Raymond G, Rebecchi P, Rehn J, Reynaud S, Naraghi H Rezvani, Ricci D, Ridel M, Risoldi M, Moreira P Rodrigues Simoes, Rohlev A, Roiron G, Rolandi G, Rumerio P, Runolfsson O, Ryjov V, Sakulin H, Samyn D, Amaral L C Santos, Sauce H, Sbrissa E, Scharff-Hansen P, Schieferdecker P, Schlatter W D, Schmitt B, Schmuecker H G, Schröder M, Schwick C, Schäfer C, Segoni I, Roldán P Sempere, Sgobba S, Sharma A, Siegrist P, Sigaud C, Sinanis N, Sobrier T, Sphicas P, Spiropulu M, Stefanini G, Strandlie A, Szoncsó F, Taylor B G, Teller O, Thea A, Tournefier E, Treille D, Tropea P, Troska J, Tsesmelis E, Tsirou A, Valls J, Vulpen I Van, Donckt M Vander, Vasey F, Acosta M Vazquez, Veillet L, Vichoudis P, Waurick G, Wellisch J P, Wertelaers P, Wilhelmsson M, Willers I M, Winkler M, Zanetti M, Bertl W, Deiters K, Dick P, Erdmann W, Feichtinger D, Gabathuler K, Hochman Z, Horisberger R, Ingram Q, Kaestli H C, Kotlinski D, König S, Poerschke P, Renker D, Rohe T, Sakhelashvili T, Starodumov A, Aleksandrov V, Behner F, Beniozef I, Betev B, Blau B, Brett A M, Caminada L, Chen Z, Chivarov N, Calafiori D Da Silva Di, Dambach S, Davatz G, Delachenal V, Marina R Della, Dimov H, Dissertori G, Dittmar M, Djambazov L, Dröge M, Eggel C, Ehlers J, Eichler R, Elmiger M, Faber G, Freudenreich K, Fuchs J F, Georgiev G M, Grab C, Haller C, Herrmann J, Hilgers M, Hintz W, Hofer Hans, Hofer Heinz, Horisberger U, Horvath I, Hristov A, Humbertclaude C, Iliev B, Kastli W, Kruse A, Kuipers J, Langenegger U, Lecomte P, Lejeune E, Leshev G, Lesmond C, List B, Luckey P D, Lustermann W, Maillefaud J D, Marchica C, Maurisset A, Meier B, Milenovic P, Milesi M, Moortgat F, Nanov I, Nardulli A, Nessi-Tedaldi F, Panev B, Pape L, Pauss F, Petrov E, Petrov G, Peynekov M M, Pitzl D, Punz T, Riboni P, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 10.1088/1748-0221/3/08/s08004
  15. Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., König A., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rad N., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Strauss J., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Dvornikov O., Makarenko V., Mossolov V., Gonzalez J. Suarez, Zykunov V., Shumeiko N., Alderweireldt S., Wolf E.A. De, Janssen X., Lauwers J., Klundert M. Van De, Haevermaet H. Van, Mechelen P. Van, Remortel N. Van, Spilbeeck A. Van, Zeid S. Abu, Blekman F., D'Hondt J., Daci N., Bruyn I. De, Deroover K., Lowette S., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Skovpen K., Tavernier S., Doninck W. Van, Mulders P. Van, Parijs I. Van, Brun H., Clerbaux B., Lentdecker G. De, Delannoy H., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Luetic J., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Vannerom D., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Fagot A., Gul M., Khvastunov I., Poyraz D., Salva S., Schöfbeck R., Tytgat M., Driessche W. Van, Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Bakhshiansohi H., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., Visscher S. De, Delaere C., Delcourt M., Francois B., Giammanco A., Jafari A., Komm M., Krintiras G., Lemaitre V., Magitteri A., Mertens A., Musich M., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Marono M. Vidal, Wertz S., Beliy N., Júnior W.L. Aldá, Alves F.L., Alves G.A., Brito L., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M.E., Teles P. Rebello, Chagas E. Belchior Batista Das, Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Costa E.M. Da, Silveira G.G. Da, Damiao D. De Jesus, Martins C. De Oliveira, Souza S. Fonseca De, Guativa L.M. Huertas, Malbouisson H., Figueiredo D. Matos, Herrera C. Mora, Mundim L., Nogima H., Silva W.L. Prado Da, Santoro A., Sznajder A., Manganote E.J. Tonelli, Araujo F. Torres Da Silva De, Pereira A. Vilela, Ahuja S., Bernardes C.A., Dogra S., Tomei T.R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E.M., Mercadante P.G., Moon C.S., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Abad D. Romero, Vargas J.C. Ruiz, Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Ahmad M., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Chen M., Chen Y., Cheng T., Jiang C.H., Leggat D., Liu Z., Romeo F., Ruan M., Shaheen S.M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Zhao J., Ban Y., Chen G., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Sierra L.F. Chaparro, Florez C., Gomez J.P., Hernández C.F. González, Alvarez J.D. Ruiz, Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Cipriano P.M. Ribeiro, Sculac T., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Mesic B., Susa T., Ather M.W., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Rykaczewski H., Finger M., Jr. M. Finger, Jarrin E. Carrera, El-khateeb E., Elgammal S., Mohamed A., Kadastik M., Perrini L., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Järvinen T., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Ghosh S., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Kucher I., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Abdulsalam A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Davignon O., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Jo M., Lisniak S., Miné P., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Leiton A.G. Stahl, Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Zghiche A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E.C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Bihan A.-C. Le, Hove P. Van, Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Montoya C.A. Carrillo, Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., Mamouni H. El, Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Grenier G., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I.B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A.L., Perries S., Popov A., Sordini V., Donckt M. Vander, Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Feld L., Kiesel M.K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Preuten M., Schomakers C., Schulz J., Verlage T., Albert A., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hamer M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Flügge G., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Müller T., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Martin M. Aldaya, Arndt T., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Anuar A.A. Bin, Borras K., Campbell A., Connor P., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Pardos C. Diez, Dolinska G., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Eren E., Gallo E., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gizhko A., Luyando J.M. Grados, Grohsjean A., Gunnellini P., Harb A., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Keaveney J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Lelek A., Lenz T., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M.Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Spannagel S., Stefaniuk N., Onsem G.P. Van, Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Vignali M. Centis, Draeger A.R., Dreyer T., Garutti E., Gonzalez D., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Kurz S., Lapsien T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Sonneveld J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F.M., Stöver M., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Akbiyik M., Barth C., Baur S., Baus C., Berger J., Butz E., Caspart R., Chwalek T., Colombo F., Boer W. De, Dierlamm A., Fink S., Freund B., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Goldenzweig P., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S.M., Husemann U., Kassel F., Katkov I., Kudella S., Mildner H., Mozer M.U., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Schröder M., Shvetsov I., Sieber G., Simonis H.J., Ulrich R., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V.A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Topsis-Giotis I., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Filipovic N., Pasztor G., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Makovec A., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Choudhury S., Komaragiri J.R., Bahinipati S., Bhowmik S., Mal P., Mandal K., Nayak A., Sahoo D.K., Sahoo N., Swain S.K., Bansal S., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Bhawandeep U., Chawla R., Kalsi A.K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Kumari P., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J.B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Garg R.B., Keshri S., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutt S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Roy A., Roy D., Chowdhury S. Roy, Sarkar S., Sharan M., Thakur S., Behera P.K., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Netrakanti P.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Dugad S., Kole G., Mahakud B., Mitra S., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sur N., Sutar B., Banerjee S., Dewanjee R.K., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Jain Sa., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Sarkar T., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Hegde V., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Pandey S., Rane A., Sharma S., Chenarani S., Tadavani E. Eskandari, Etesami S.M., Khakzad M., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Naseri M., Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Hosseinabadi F. Rezaei, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., Filippis N. De, Palma M. De, Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Sharma A., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Chhibra S.S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Perrotta A., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Costa S., Mattia A. Di, Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Focardi E., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Russo L., Sguazzoni G., Strom D., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Monge M.R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Brivio F., Ciriolo V., Dinardo M.E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Nardo G. De, Guida S. Di, Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Fienga F., Iorio A.O.M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Carlin R., Oliveira A. Carvalho Antunes De, Checchia P., Dall'Osso M., Manzano P. De Castro, Dorigo T., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A.T., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Rossin R., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Ventura S., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Fallavollita F., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S.P., Re V., Ressegotti M., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Solestizi L. Alunni, Bilei G.M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Mantovani G., Mariani V., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M.A., Dell'Orso R., Fedi G., Giassi A., Grippo M.T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., Re D. Del, Diemoz M., Gelli S., Longo E., Margaroli F., Marzocchi B., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Cenna F., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Monteno M., Obertino M.M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Angioni G.L. Pinna, Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Shchelina K., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Traczyk P., Belforte S., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Ricca G. Della, Zanetti A., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim M.S., Lee S., Lee S.W., Oh Y.D., Sekmen S., Son D.C., Yang Y.C., Lee A., Kim H., Cifuentes J.A. Brochero, Kim T.J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Ha S., Hong B., Jo Y., Kim Y., Lee K., Lee K.S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S.K., Roh Y., Almond J., Kim J., Lee H., Oh S.B., Radburn-Smith B.C., Seo S.h., Yang U.K., Yoo H.D., Yu G.B., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J.H., Lee J.S.H., Park I.C., Ryu G., Ryu M.S., Choi Y., Goh J., Hwang C., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z.A., Ali M.A.B. Md, Idris F. Mohamad, Abdullah W.A.T. Wan, Yusli M.N., Zolkapli Z., Castilla-Valdez H., Cruz-Burelo E. De La, Cruz I. Heredia-De La, Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Villalba R. Magaña, Guisao J. Mejia, Sanchez-Hernandez A., Moreno S. Carrillo, Barrera C. Oropeza, Valencia F. Vazquez, Carpinteyro S., Pedraza I., Ibarguen H.A. Salazar, Estrada C. Uribe, Pineda A. Morelos, Krofcheck D., Butler P.H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H.R., Khan W.A., Saddique A., Shah M.A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Silva C. Beirão Da Cruz E, Calpas B., Francesco A. Di, Faccioli P., Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Iglesias L. Lloret, Nemallapudi M.V., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Chtchipounov L., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Sulimov V., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Aushev T., Bylinkin A., Chadeeva M., Markin O., Tarkovskii E., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Terkulov A., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kaminskiy A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Blinov V., Skovpen Y., Shtol D., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Elumakhov D., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Dordevic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Luna M. Barrio, Calvo E., Cerrada M., Llatas M. Chamizo, Colino N., Cruz B. De La, Peris A. Delgado, Valle A. Escalante Del, Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J.P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Martino E. Navarro De, Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Pelayo J. Puerta, Olmeda A. Quintario, Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M.S., de Trocóniz J.F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Erice C., Menendez J. Fernandez, Caballero I. Gonzalez, Fernández J.R. González, Cortezon E. Palencia, Cruz S. Sanchez, Andrés I. Suárez, Vischia P., Garcia J.M. Vizan, Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Curras E., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Virto A. Lopez, Marco J., Rivero C. Martinez, Matorras F., Gomez J. Piedra, Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Cortabitarte R. Vilar, Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Bloch P., Bocci A., Botta C., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., Chen Y., Cimmino A., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., Gruttola M. De, Roeck A. De, Marco E. Di, Dobson M., Dorney B., Pree T. du, Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Everaerts P., Fartoukh S., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Glege F., Gulhan D., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kieseler J., Kirschenmann H., Knünz V., Kornmayer A., Kortelainen M.J., Kousouris K., Krammer M., Lange C., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M.T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Meijers F., Merlin J.A., Mersi S., Meschi E., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Sauvan J.B., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Tosi M., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Veres G.I., Verweij M., Wardle N., Wöhri H.K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Wiederkehr S.A., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz del, Masciovecchio M., Meinhard M.T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Schönenberger M., Starodumov A., Tavolaro V.R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T.K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M.F., Cosa A. De, Donato S., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Seitz C., Yang Y., Zucchetta A., Candelise V., Doan T.H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C.M., Lin W., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S.S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Chen P.H., Fiori F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y.F., Lu R.-S., Moya M. Miñano, Paganis E., Psallidas A., Tsai J.f., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z.S., Dozen C., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Kara O., Topaksu A. Kayis, Kiminsu U., Oglakci M., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Tali B., Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I.S., Zorbilmez C., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E.A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J.J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Newbold D.M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Nasr-storey S. Seif El, Smith D., Smith V.J., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Thea A., Tomalin I.R., Williams T., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., Wit A. De, Negra M. Della, Maria R. Di, Dunne P., Elwood A., Futyan D., Haddad Y., Hall G., Iles G., James T., Lane R., Laner C., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Penning B., Pesaresi M., Raymond D.M., Richards A., Rose A., Scott E., Seez C., Summers S., Tapper A., Uchida K., Acosta M. Vazquez, Virdee T., Wright J., Zenz S.C., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Bartek R., Dominguez A., Buccilli A., Cooper S.I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., West C., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Cutts D., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Hogan J.M., Jesus O., Kwok K.H.M., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Spencer E., Syarif R., Breedon R., Burns D., Sanchez M. Calderon De La Barca, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Shalhout S., Shi M., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tos K., Tripathi M., Bachtis M., Bravo C., Cousins R., Dasgupta A., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Mccoll N., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Valuev V., Weber M., Bouvier E., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Shirazi S.M.A. Ghiasi, Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O.R., Negrete M. Olmedo, Paneva M.I., Shrinivas A., Si W., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., Derdzinski M., Gerosa R., Holzner A., Klein D., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Wood J., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Porta G. Zevi Della, Amin N., Bhandari R., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Sevilla M. Franco, George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Heller R., Incandela J., Mullin S.D., Ovcharova A., Qu H., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., Yoo J., Anderson D., Bendavid J., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Duarte J., Lawhorn J.M., Mott A., Newman H.B., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J.R., Xie S., Zhu R.Y., Andrews M.B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Weinberg M., Cumalat J.P., Ford W.T., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Leontsinis S., Mulholland T., Stenson K., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Mcdermott K., Mirman N., Patterson J.R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Tan S.M., Tao Z., Thom J., Tucker J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cremonesi M., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R.M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu M., Liu T., Sá R. Lopes De, Lykken J., Maeshima K., Magini N., Marraffino J.M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., O'Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Ristori L., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strait J., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H.A., Whitbeck A., Wu Y., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R.D., Furic I.K., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Low J.F., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Shchutska L., Sperka D., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Ackert A., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K.F., Kolberg T., Perry T., Prosper H., Santra A., Yohay R., Baarmand M.M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R.R., Cavanaugh R., Chen X., Evdokimov O., Gerber C.E., Hangal D.A., Hofman D.J., Jung K., Kamin J., Gonzalez I.D. Sandoval, Trauger H., Varelas N., Wang H., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R.P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A.V., Maksimovic P., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., You C., Al-bataineh A., Baringer P., Bean A., Boren S., Bowen J., Castle J., Forthomme L., Khalil S., Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Takaki J.D. Tapia, Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L.K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Jabeen S., Jeng G.Y., Kellogg R.G., Kunkle J., Mignerey A.C., Ricci-Tam F., Shin Y.H., Skuja A., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Apyan A., Azzolini V., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bi R., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I.A., D'Alfonso M., Demiragli Z., Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Hsu D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G.M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Krajczar K., Lai Y.S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Maier B., Marini A.C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G.S.F., Tatar K., Velicanu D., Wang J., Wang T.W., Wyslouch B., Benvenuti A.C., Chatterjee R.M., Evans A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S.C., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J.G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Claes D.R., Fangmeier C., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Kamalieddin R., Kravchenko I., Rodrigues A. Malta, Monroy J., Siado J.E., Snow G.R., Stieger B., Alyari M., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Nguyen D., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D.M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Lima R. Teixeira De, Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Bhattacharya S., Charaf O., Hahn K.A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Schmitt M.H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Dev N., Hildreth M., Anampa K. Hurtado, Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Rupprecht N., Smith G., Taroni S., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Alimena J., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Flowers S., Francis B., Hart A., Hill C., Ji W., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Winer B.L., Particle-flow reconstruction and global event description with the CMS detector, 10.1088/1748-0221/12/10/p10003
  16. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P., Dispelling the N3 myth for the kt jet-finder, 10.1016/j.physletb.2006.08.037
  17. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P, Soyez Gregory, The anti-kt jet clustering algorithm, 10.1088/1126-6708/2008/04/063
  18. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P., Soyez Gregory, FastJet user manual : (for version 3.0.2), 10.1140/epjc/s10052-012-1896-2
  19. Cacciari Matteo, Salam Gavin P., Pileup subtraction using jet areas, 10.1016/j.physletb.2007.09.077
  20. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Knünz V., König A., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Gonzalez J. Suarez, Alderweireldt S., Cornelis T., Wolf E.A. De, Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Luyckx S., Klundert M. Van De, Haevermaet H. Van, Mechelen P. Van, Remortel N. Van, Spilbeeck A. Van, Zeid S. Abu, Blekman F., D'Hondt J., Daci N., Bruyn I. De, Deroover K., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Doninck W. Van, Mulders P. Van, Onsem G.P. Van, Parijs I. Van, Barria P., Brun H., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., Lentdecker G. De, Fasanella G., Favart L., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Perniè L., Randle-conde A., Reis T., Seva T., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Crucy S., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Mccartin J., Rios A.A. Ocampo, Poyraz D., Ryckbosch D., Salva S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Tytgat M., Driessche W. Van, Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., Ceard L., Silveira G.G. Da, Delaere C., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Mertens A., Nuttens C., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Marono M. Vidal, Beliy N., Hammad G.H., Júnior W.L. Aldá, Alves F.L., Alves G.A., Brito L., Junior M. Correa Martins, Hamer M., Hensel C., Herrera C. Mora, Moraes A., Pol M.E., Teles P. Rebello, Chagas E. Belchior Batista Das, Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Costa E.M. Da, Damiao D. De Jesus, Martins C. De Oliveira, Souza S. Fonseca De, Guativa L.M. Huertas, Malbouisson H., Figueiredo D. Matos, Mundim L., Nogima H., Silva W.L. Prado Da, Santoro A., Sznajder A., Manganote E.J. Tonelli, Pereira A. Vilela, Ahuja S., Bernardes C.A., Santos A. De Souza, Dogra S., Tomei T.R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E.M., Mercadante P.G., Moon C.S., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Abad D. Romero, Vargas J.C. Ruiz, Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Ahmad M., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Chen M., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C.H., Plestina R., Romeo F., Shaheen S.M., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Sierra L.F. Chaparro, Florez C., Gomez J.P., Moreno B. Gomez, Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Cipriano P.M. Ribeiro, Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Rykaczewski H., Bodlak M., Finger M., Jr. M. Finger, Assran Y., Elgammal S., Kamel A. Ellithi, Mahmoud M.A., Mohammed Y., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Dahms T., Davignon O., Filipovic N., Florent A., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Lisniak S., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Naranjo I.N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J.B., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E.C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Bihan A.-C. Le, Merlin J.A., Skovpen K., Hove P. Van, Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Montoya C.A. Carrillo, Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., Mamouni H. El, Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I.B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A.L., Perries S., Alvarez J.D. Ruiz, Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Donckt M. Vander, Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M.K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schulte J.F., Verlage T., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I.M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Martin M. Aldaya, Asin I., Bartosik N., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bell A.J., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Pardos C. Diez, Dolinska G., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Gallo E., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gizhko A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M.Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Trippkewitz K.D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Vignali M. Centis, Draeger A.R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Gonzalez D., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R.S., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Nowatschin D., Ott J., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schwandt J., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Akbiyik M., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., Colombo F., Boer W. De, Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Frensch F., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S.M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Pardo P. Lobelle, Maier B., Mildner H., Mozer M.U., Müller T., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Simonis H.J., Stober F.M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V.A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hazi A., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Mal P., Mandal K., Sahoo D.K., Sahoo N., Swain S.K., Bansal S., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A.K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J.B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Garg R.B., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutta S., Jain Sa., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukherjee S., Mukhopadhyay S., Roy A., Roy D., Chowdhury S. Roy, Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R.M., Dewanjee R.K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Mahakud B., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mitra S., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sarkar T., Sur N., Sutar B., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Sharma S., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Naseri M., Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Hosseinabadi F. Rezaei, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., Filippis N. De, Palma M. De, Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Benvenuti A.C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Chhibra S.S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Perrotta A., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Vetere M. Lo, Monge M.R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M.E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Guida S. Di, Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellato M., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall'Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gonella F., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Maron G., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Tosi M., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zanetti M., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S.P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Solestizi L. Alunni, Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M.A., Dell'Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M.T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A.T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Barone L., Cavallari F., D'imperio G., Re D. Del, Diemoz M., Gelli S., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Musich M., Obertino M.M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Angioni G.L. Pinna, Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Ricca G. Della, Gobbo B., Licata C. La, Marone M., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Kropivnitskaya A., Nam S.K., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim M.S., Kong D.J., Lee S., Oh Y.D., Sakharov A., Son D.C., Cifuentes J.A. Brochero, Kim H., Kim T.J., Song S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K.S., Lee S., Park S.K., Roh Y., Yoo H.D., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J.H., Lee J.S.H., Park I.C., Ryu G., Ryu M.S., Choi Y., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z.A., Komaragiri J.R., Ali M.A.B. Md, Idris F. Mohamad, Abdullah W.A.T. Wan, Yusli M.N., Linares E. Casimiro, Castilla-Valdez H., Cruz-Burelo E. De La, Cruz I. Heredia-De La, Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Moreno S. Carrillo, Valencia F. Vazquez, Pedraza I., Ibarguen H.A. Salazar, Pineda A. Morelos, Krofcheck D., Butler P.H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H.R., Khan W.A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Silva C. Beirão Da Cruz E, Francesco A. Di, Faccioli P., Parracho P.G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Leonardo N., Iglesias L. Lloret, Nguyen F., Antunes J. Rodrigues, Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Bylinkin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S.V., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kaminskiy A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Myagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Calvo E., Cerrada M., Llatas M. Chamizo, Colino N., Cruz B. De La, Peris A. Delgado, Vázquez D. Domínguez, Valle A. Escalante Del, Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J.P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Martino E. Navarro De, Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Pelayo J. Puerta, Olmeda A. Quintario, Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M.S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J.F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Menendez J. Fernandez, Folgueras S., Caballero I. Gonzalez, Cortezon E. Palencia, Garcia J.M. Vizan, Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Saa J.R. Castiñeiras De, Manzano P. De Castro, Campderros J. Duarte, Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Virto A. Lopez, Marco J., Marco R., Rivero C. Martinez, Matorras F., Sanchez F.J. Munoz, Gomez J. Piedra, Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A.Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Cortabitarte R. Vilar, Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J.F., Berruti G.M., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cerminara G., D'Alfonso M., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., Gruttola M. De, Guio F. De, Roeck A. De, Visscher S. De, Marco E. Di, Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., Pree T. du, Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Franzoni G., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kirschenmann H., Kortelainen M.J., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M.T., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Nemallapudi M.V., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Piparo D., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sharma A., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veres G.I., Wardle N., Wöhri H.K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Eller P., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz del, Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tavolaro V.R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T.K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M.F., Chiochia V., Cosa A. De, Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Robmann P., Ronga F.J., Salerno D., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K.H., Doan T.H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C.M., Lin W., Lu Y.J., Yu S.S., Kumar Arun, Bartek R., Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Chen P.H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y.F., Lu R.-S., Moya M. Miñano, Petrakou E., Tsai J.f., Tzeng Y.M., Asavapibhop B., Kovitanggoon K., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Cerci S., Demiroglu Z.S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Topaksu A. Kayis, Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I.V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Albayrak E.A., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin T., Cankocak K., Sen S., Vardarli F.I., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J.J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D.M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Nasr-storey S. Seif El, Senkin S., Smith D., Smith V.J., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Cieri D., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Thea A., Tomalin I.R., Williams T., Womersley W.J., Worm S.D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Cripps N., Dauncey P., Davies G., Wit A. De, Negra M. Della, Dunne P., Elwood A., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Hall G., Iles G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D.M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Tapper A., Uchida K., Acosta M. Vazquez, Virdee T., Zenz S.C., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Pastika N., Charaf O., Cooper S.I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Gastler D., Lawson P., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., John J. St., Sulak L., Zou D., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Sinthuprasith T., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., Sanchez M. Calderon De La Barca, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Saltzberg D., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Hanson G., Heilman J., PANEVA M. Ivova, Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O.R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Negrete M. Olmedo, Shrinivas A., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., D'Agnolo R.T., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Porta G. Zevi Della, Barge D., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Sevilla M. Franco, Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Incandela J., Justus C., Mccoll N., Mullin S.D., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., To W., West C., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H.B., Pena C., Pierini M., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J.R., Xie S., Zhu R.Y., Andrews M.B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Ford W.T., Gaz A., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Nauenberg U., Stenson K., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Kaufman G. Nicolas, Patterson J.R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Sun W., Tan S.M., Teo W.D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R.M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Jung A.W., Klima B., Kreis B., Kwan S., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Sá R. Lopes De, Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J.M., Outschoorn V.I. Martinez, Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O'Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Weber H.A., Whitbeck A., Yang F., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Giovanni G.P. Di, Field R.D., Furic I.K., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Low J.F., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Rossin R., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Terentyev N., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Ackert A., Adams J.R., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K.F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Weinberg M., Baarmand M.M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Kurt P., O'Brien C., Gonzalez I.D. Sandoval, Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R.P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Barnett B.A., Blumenfeld B., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A.V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sady A., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., III R.P. Kenny, Majumder D., Malek M., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L.K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Jabeen S., Kellogg R.G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A.C., Shin Y.H., Skuja A., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I.A., Demiragli Z., Matteo L. Di, Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G.M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Lai Y.S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Marini A.C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Niu X., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G.S.F., Sumorok K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T.W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S.C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J.G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Kamalieddin R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Meier F., Monroy J., Ratnikov F., Siado J.E., Snow G.R., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Jet energy scale and resolution in the CMS experiment in pp collisions at 8 TeV, 10.1088/1748-0221/12/02/p02014
  21. CMS Collaboration, Jet algorithms performance in 13 TeV data, CMS Physics Analysis Summary CMS-PAS-JME-16-003 (2017)
  22. CMS Collaboration, CMS luminosity measurements for the 2016 data taking period, CMS Physics Analysis Summary CMS-PAS-LUM-17-001 (2017)
  23. Nason Paolo, A New Method for Combining NLO QCD with Shower Monte Carlo Algorithms, 10.1088/1126-6708/2004/11/040
  24. Frixione Stefano, Nason Paolo, Oleari Carlo, Matching NLO QCD computations with parton shower simulations: the POWHEG method, 10.1088/1126-6708/2007/11/070
  25. Alioli Simone, Nason Paolo, Oleari Carlo, Re Emanuele, A general framework for implementing NLO calculations in shower Monte Carlo programs: the POWHEG BOX, 10.1007/jhep06(2010)043
  26. Campbell John M., Ellis R. Keith, Nason Paolo, Re Emanuele, Top-pair production and decay at NLO matched with parton showers, 10.1007/jhep04(2015)114
  27. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, A brief introduction to PYTHIA 8.1, 10.1016/j.cpc.2008.01.036
  28. Skands P., Carrazza S., Rojo J., Tuning PYTHIA 8.1: the Monash 2013 tune, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-014-3024-y
  29. CMS Collaboration, Investigations of the impact of the parton shower tuning in pythia 8 in the modelling of $${\text{ t }\overline{\text{ t }}}$$tt¯ at $$\sqrt{s}=8$$s=8 and 13 TeV, CMS Physics Analysis Summary CMS-PAS-TOP-16-021 (2016)
  30. Alioli Simone, Nason Paolo, Oleari Carlo, Re Emanuele, NLO single-top production matched with shower in POWHEG:s- andt-channel contributions, 10.1088/1126-6708/2009/09/111
  31. Re Emanuele, Single-top Wt-channel production matched with parton showers using the POWHEG method, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-011-1547-z
  32. Alwall J., Frederix R., Frixione S., Hirschi V., Maltoni F., Mattelaer O., Shao H.-S., Stelzer T., Torrielli P., Zaro M., The automated computation of tree-level and next-to-leading order differential cross sections, and their matching to parton shower simulations, 10.1007/jhep07(2014)079
  33. Alwall J., Höche S., Krauss F., Lavesson N., Lönnblad L., Maltoni F., Mangano M.L., Moretti M., Papadopoulos C.G., Piccinini F., Schumann S., Treccani M., Winter J., Worek M., Comparative study of various algorithms for the merging of parton showers and matrix elements in hadronic collisions, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-007-0490-5
  34. Frederix Rikkert, Frixione Stefano, Merging meets matching in MC@NLO, 10.1007/jhep12(2012)061
  35. Ball Richard D., , Bertone Valerio, Carrazza Stefano, Deans Christopher S., Del Debbio Luigi, Forte Stefano, Guffanti Alberto, Hartland Nathan P., Latorre José I., Rojo Juan, Ubiali Maria, Parton distributions for the LHC run II, 10.1007/jhep04(2015)040
  36. Czakon Michał, Mitov Alexander, Top++: A program for the calculation of the top-pair cross-section at hadron colliders, 10.1016/j.cpc.2014.06.021
  37. Li Ye, Petriello Frank, Combining QCD and electroweak corrections to dilepton production in the framework of the FEWZ simulation code, 10.1103/physrevd.86.094034
  38. Kant P., Kind O.M., Kintscher T., Lohse T., Martini T., Mölbitz S., Rieck P., Uwer P., HatHor  for single top-quark production: Updated predictions and uncertainty estimates for single top-quark production in hadronic collisions, 10.1016/j.cpc.2015.02.001
  39. Kidonakis Nikolaos, NNLL threshold resummation for top-pair and single-top production, 10.1134/s1063779614040091
  40. Agostinelli S., Allison J., Amako K., Apostolakis J., Araujo H., Arce P., Asai M., Axen D., Banerjee S., Barrand G., Behner F., Bellagamba L., Boudreau J., Broglia L., Brunengo A., Burkhardt H., Chauvie S., Chuma J., Chytracek R., Cooperman G., Cosmo G., Degtyarenko P., Dell'Acqua A., Depaola G., Dietrich D., Enami R., Feliciello A., Ferguson C., Fesefeldt H., Folger G., Foppiano F., Forti A., Garelli S., Giani S., Giannitrapani R., Gibin D., Gómez Cadenas J.J., González I., Gracia Abril G., Greeniaus G., Greiner W., Grichine V., Grossheim A., Guatelli S., Gumplinger P., Hamatsu R., Hashimoto K., Hasui H., Heikkinen A., Howard A., Ivanchenko V., Johnson A., Jones F.W., Kallenbach J., Kanaya N., Kawabata M., Kawabata Y., Kawaguti M., Kelner S., Kent P., Kimura A., Kodama T., Kokoulin R., Kossov M., Kurashige H., Lamanna E., Lampén T., Lara V., Lefebure V., Lei F., Liendl M., Lockman W., Longo F., Magni S., Maire M., Medernach E., Minamimoto K., Mora de Freitas P., Morita Y., Murakami K., Nagamatu M., Nartallo R., Nieminen P., Nishimura T., Ohtsubo K., Okamura M., O'Neale S., Oohata Y., Paech K., Perl J., Pfeiffer A., Pia M.G., Ranjard F., Rybin A., Sadilov S., Di Salvo E., Santin G., Sasaki T., Savvas N., Sawada Y., Scherer S., Sei S., Sirotenko V., Smith D., Starkov N., Stoecker H., Sulkimo J., Takahata M., Tanaka S., Tcherniaev E., Safai Tehrani E., Tropeano M., Truscott P., Uno H., Urban L., Urban P., Verderi M., Walkden A., Wander W., Weber H., Wellisch J.P., Wenaus T., Williams D.C., Wright D., Yamada T., Yoshida H., Zschiesche D., Geant4—a simulation toolkit, 10.1016/s0168-9002(03)01368-8
  41. collaboration The CMS, Performance of CMS muon reconstruction in pp collision events at√s = 7TeV, 10.1088/1748-0221/7/10/p10002
  42. Performance of electron reconstruction and selection with the CMS detector in proton-proton collisions at √s= 8 TeV, 10.1088/1748-0221/10/06/p06005
  43. Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Ambrogi F., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Valle A. Escalante Del, Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Grossmann J., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., König A., Krammer N., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Madlener T., Mikulec I., Pree E., Rad N., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Schöfbeck R., Spanring M., Spitzbart D., Waltenberger W., Wittmann J., Wulz C.-E., Zarucki M., Chekhovsky V., Mossolov V., Gonzalez J. Suarez, Wolf E.A. De, Croce D. Di, Janssen X., Lauwers J., Klundert M. Van De, Haevermaet H. Van, Mechelen P. Van, Remortel N. Van, Zeid S. Abu, Blekman F., D'Hondt J., Bruyn I. De, Clercq J. De, Deroover K., Flouris G., Lontkovskyi D., Lowette S., Marchesini I., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Python Q., Skovpen K., Tavernier S., Doninck W. Van, Mulders P. Van, Parijs I. Van, Beghin D., Bilin B., Brun H., Clerbaux B., Lentdecker G. De, Delannoy H., Dorney B., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Lenzi T., Luetic J., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Seva T., Starling E., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Vannerom D., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Cimmino A., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Fagot A., Gul M., Khvastunov I., Poyraz D., Roskas C., Salva S., Tytgat M., Verbeke W., Zaganidis N., Bakhshiansohi H., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caputo C., Caudron A., David P., Visscher S. De, Delaere C., Delcourt M., Francois B., Giammanco A., Komm M., Krintiras G., Lemaitre V., Magitteri A., Mertens A., Musich M., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Saggio A., Marono M. Vidal, Wertz S., Zobec J., Júnior W.L. Aldá, Alves F.L., Alves G.A., Brito L., Junior M. Correa Martins, Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M.E., Teles P. Rebello, Chagas E. Belchior Batista Das, Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Coelho E., Costa E.M. Da, Silveira G.G. Da, Damiao D. De Jesus, Souza S. Fonseca De, Guativa L.M. Huertas, Malbouisson H., Almeida M. Melo De, Herrera C. Mora, Mundim L., Nogima H., Rosas L.J. Sanchez, Santoro A., Sznajder A., Thiel M., Manganote E.J. Tonelli, Araujo F. Torres Da Silva De, Pereira A. Vilela, Ahuja S., Bernardes C.A., Tomei T.R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E.M., Mercadante P.G., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Abad D. Romero, Vargas J.C. Ruiz, Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Misheva M., Rodozov M., Shopova M., Sultanov G., Dimitrov A., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Gao X., Yuan L., Ahmad M., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Chen M., Chen Y., Jiang C.H., Leggat D., Liao H., Liu Z., Romeo F., Shaheen S.M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Thomas-wilsker J., Wang C., Wang Z., Yazgan E., Zhang H., Zhang S., Zhao J., Ban Y., Chen G., Li J., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Wang D., Xu Z., Wang Y., Avila C., Cabrera A., Montoya C.A. Carrillo, Sierra L.F. Chaparro, Florez C., Hernández C.F. González, Alvarez J.D. Ruiz, Delgado M.A. Segura, Courbon B., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Cipriano P.M. Ribeiro, Sculac T., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Mesic B., Starodumov A., Susa T., Ather M.W., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Rykaczewski H., Finger M., Jr. M. Finger, Jarrin E. Carrera, El-khateeb E., Elgammal S., Kamel A. Ellithi, Dewanjee R.K., Kadastik M., Perrini L., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Kirschenmann H., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Havukainen J., Heikkilä J.K., Järvinen T., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Laurila S., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Siikonen H., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Faure J.L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Ghosh S., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Kucher I., Leloup C., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Negro G., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Sahin M.Ö., Titov M., Abdulsalam A., Amendola C., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Charlot C., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Jo M., Lisniak S., Lobanov A., Blanco J. Martin, Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Salerno R., Sauvan J.B., Sirois Y., Leiton A.G. Stahl, Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Zghiche A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E.C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Jansová M., Bihan A.-C. Le, Tonon N., Hove P. Van, Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., Mamouni H. El, Fay J., Finco L., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Grenier G., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I.B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A.L., Perries S., Popov A., Sordini V., Donckt M. Vander, Viret S., Khvedelidze A., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Feld L., Kiesel M.K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Preuten M., Schomakers C., Schulz J., Teroerde M., Zhukov V., Albert A., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hamer M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Flügge G., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Müller T., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Martin M. Aldaya, Arndt T., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Martínez A. Bermúdez, Anuar A.A. Bin, Borras K., Botta V., Campbell A., Connor P., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Defranchis M.M., Pardos C. Diez, Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Eren E., Gallo E., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Luyando J.M. Grados, Grohsjean A., Gunnellini P., Guthoff M., Harb A., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kasemann M., Keaveney J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Lelek A., Lenz T., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Ntomari E., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Savitskyi M., Saxena P., Shevchenko R., Spannagel S., Stefaniuk N., Onsem G.P. Van, Walsh R., Wen Y., Wichmann K., Wissing C., Zenaiev O., Aggleton R., Bein S., Blobel V., Vignali M. Centis, Dreyer T., Garutti E., Gonzalez D., Haller J., Hinzmann A., Hoffmann M., Karavdina A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Kurz S., Lapsien T., Marconi D., Meyer M., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Sonneveld J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F.M., Stöver M., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Akbiyik M., Barth C., Baselga M., Baur S., Butz E., Caspart R., Chwalek T., Colombo F., Boer W. De, Dierlamm A., Morabit K. El, Faltermann N., Freund B., Friese R., Giffels M., Harrendorf M.A., Hartmann F., Heindl S.M., Husemann U., Kassel F., Kudella S., Mildner H., Mozer M.U., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Schröder M., Shvetsov I., Sieber G., Simonis H.J., Ulrich R., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Topsis-Giotis I., Karathanasis G., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Kousouris K., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Gianneios P., Katsoulis P., Kokkas P., Mallios S., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Triantis F.A., Tsitsonis D., Csanad M., Filipovic N., Pasztor G., Surányi O., Veres G.I., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Hunyadi Á., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Makovec A., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Choudhury S., Komaragiri J.R., Bahinipati S., Bhowmik S., Mal P., Mandal K., Nayak A., Sahoo D.K., Sahoo N., Swain S.K., Bansal S., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Dhingra N., Kalsi A.K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kaur S., Kumar R., Kumari P., Mehta A., Singh J.B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Shah Aashaq, Bhardwaj A., Chauhan S., Choudhary B.C., Garg R.B., Keshri S., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Bhardwaj R., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Bhawandeep U., Dey S., Dutt S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Roy A., Chowdhury S. Roy, Sarkar S., Sharan M., Thakur S., Behera P.K., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Netrakanti P.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Dugad S., Mahakud B., Mitra S., Mohanty G.B., Sur N., Sutar B., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee S., Das P., Guchait M., Jain Sa., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Sarkar T., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Hegde V., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Pandey S., Rane A., Sharma S., Chenarani S., Tadavani E. Eskandari, Etesami S.M., Khakzad M., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Naseri M., Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Hosseinabadi F. Rezaei, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., Filippis N. De, Palma M. De, Errico F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lezki S., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Sharma A., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Borgonovi L., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Chhibra S.S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Perrotta A., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Costa S., Mattia A. Di, Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Chatterjee K., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Focardi E., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Russo L., Sguazzoni G., Strom D., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Ravera F., Robutti E., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Beschi A., Brianza L., Brivio F., Ciriolo V., Dinardo M.E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pauwels K., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Guida S. Di, Fabozzi F., Fienga F., Iorio A.O.M., Khan W.A., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Checchia P., Dall'Osso M., Manzano P. De Castro, Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Lujan P., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A.T., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Rossin R., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Ventura S., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S.P., Re V., Ressegotti M., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Solestizi L. Alunni, Biasini M., Bilei G.M., Cecchi C., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Leonardi R., Manoni E., Mantovani G., Mariani V., Menichelli M., Rossi A., Santocchia A., Spiga D., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Borrello L., Castaldi R., Ciocci M.A., Dell'Orso R., Fedi G., Giannini L., Giassi A., Grippo M.T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Manca E., Mandorli G., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., Daci N., Re D. Del, Marco E. Di, Diemoz M., Gelli S., Longo E., Margaroli F., Marzocchi B., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Cenna F., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Monteno M., Obertino M.M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Angioni G.L. Pinna, Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Shchelina K., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Traczyk P., Belforte S., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Ricca G. Della, Zanetti A., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim M.S., Lee J., Lee S., Lee S.W., Moon C.S., Oh Y.D., Sekmen S., Son D.C., Yang Y.C., Lee A., Kim H., Moon D.H., Oh G., Cifuentes J.A. Brochero, Goh J., Kim T.J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Ha S., Hong B., Jo Y., Kim Y., Lee K., Lee K.S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S.K., Roh Y., Almond J., Kim J., Kim J.S., Lee H., Lee K., Nam K., Oh S.B., Radburn-Smith B.C., Seo S.h., Yang U.K., Yoo H.D., Yu G.B., Kim H., Kim J.H., Lee J.S.H., Park I.C., Choi Y., Hwang C., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z.A., Ali M.A.B. Md, Idris F. Mohamad, Abdullah W.A.T. Wan, Yusli M.N., Zolkapli Z., Reyes-Almanza R., Ramirez-Sanchez G., Duran-Osuna M.C., Castilla-Valdez H., Cruz-Burelo E. De La, Cruz I. Heredia-De La, Rabadan-Trejo R.I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Guisao J. Mejia, Sanchez-Hernandez A., Moreno S. Carrillo, Barrera C. Oropeza, Valencia F. Vazquez, Eysermans J., Pedraza I., Ibarguen H.A. Salazar, Estrada C. Uribe, Pineda A. Morelos, Krofcheck D., Butler P.H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H.R., Saddique A., Shah M.A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Pyskir A., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Silva C. Beirão Da Cruz E, Francesco A. Di, Faccioli P., Galinhas B., Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Iglesias L. Lloret, Nemallapudi M.V., Seixas J., Strong G., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Baginyan A., Golunov A., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kashunin I., Korenkov V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Trofimov V., Yuldashev B.S., Zarubin A., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sosnov D., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Stepennov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Aushev T., Bylinkin A., Chistov R., Danilov M., Parygin P., Philippov D., Polikarpov S., Tarkovskii E., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Terkulov A., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Blinov V., Shtol D., Skovpen Y., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Elumakhov D., Godizov A., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Mandrik P., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Dordevic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Bachiller I., Luna M. Barrio, Cerrada M., Colino N., Cruz B. De La, Peris A. Delgado, Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J.P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M.C., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Moran D., Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Pelayo J. Puerta, Olmeda A. Quintario, Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M.S., Fernández A. Álvarez, Albajar C., de Trocóniz J.F., Missiroli M., Cuevas J., Erice C., Menendez J. Fernandez, Caballero I. Gonzalez, Fernández J.R. González, Cortezon E. Palencia, Cruz S. Sanchez, Vischia P., Garcia J.M. Vizan, Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Quero B. Chazin, Curras E., Campderros J. Duarte, Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Virto A. Lopez, Marco J., Rivero C. Martinez, Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F., Gomez J. Piedra, Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Cortabitarte R. Vilar, Abbaneo D., Akgun B., Auffray E., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Bianco M., Bloch P., Bocci A., Botta C., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., Chapon E., Chen Y., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., Gruttola M. De, Roeck A. De, Deelen N., Dobson M., Pree T. du, Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Everaerts P., Fallavollita F., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gilbert A., Gill K., Glege F., Gulhan D., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Jafari A., Janot P., Karacheban O., Kieseler J., Knünz V., Kornmayer A., Kortelainen M.J., Krammer M., Lange C., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M.T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Meijers F., Merlin J.A., Mersi S., Meschi E., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Ngadiuba J., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Rabady D., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Selvaggi M., Sharma A., Silva P., Sphicas P., Stakia A., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Tosi M., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Verweij M., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Caminada L., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Wiederkehr S.A., Backhaus M., Bäni L., Berger P., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dorfer C., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Klijnsma T., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Meinhard M.T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Reichmann M., Becerra D.A. Sanz, Schönenberger M., Shchutska L., Tavolaro V.R., Theofilatos K., Olsson M.L. Vesterbacka, Wallny R., Zhu D.H., Aarrestad T.K., Amsler C., Canelli M.F., Cosa A. De, Burgo R. Del, Donato S., Galloni C., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Schweiger K., Seitz C., Takahashi Y., Zucchetta A., Candelise V., Chang Y.H., Cheng K.y., Doan T.H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Kuo C.M., Lin W., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S.S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Chen P.H., Fiori F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y.F., Lu R.-S., Paganis E., Psallidas A., Steen A., Tsai J.f., Asavapibhop B., Kovitanggoon K., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Bat A., Boran F., Cerci S., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z.S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Kara O., Topaksu A. Kayis, Kiminsu U., Oglakci M., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Cerci D. Sunar, Tali B., Tok U.G., Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I.S., Zorbilmez C., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Tekten S., Yetkin E.A., Agaras M.N., Atay S., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Köseoglu I., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J.J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Davignon O., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Kreczko L., Newbold D.M., Paramesvaran S., Sakuma T., Nasr-storey S. Seif El, Smith D., Smith V.J., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Linacre J., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Thea A., Tomalin I.R., Williams T., Auzinger G., Bainbridge R., Borg J., Breeze S., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., Wit A. De, Negra M. Della, Maria R. Di, Elwood A., Haddad Y., Hall G., Iles G., James T., Lane R., Laner C., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Matsushita T., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Palladino V., Pesaresi M., Raymond D.M., Richards A., Rose A., Scott E., Seez C., Shtipliyski A., Summers S., Tapper A., Uchida K., Acosta M. Vazquez, Virdee T., Wardle N., Winterbottom D., Wright J., Zenz S.C., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Reid I.D., Teodorescu L., Zahid S., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Smith C., Bartek R., Dominguez A., Buccilli A., Cooper S.I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., West C., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Cutts D., Garabedian A., Hadley M., Hakala J., Heintz U., Hogan J.M., Kwok K.H.M., Laird E., Landsberg G., Lee J., Mao Z., Narain M., Pazzini J., Piperov S., Sagir S., Syarif R., Yu D., Band R., Brainerd C., Breedon R., Burns D., Sanchez M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Shalhout S., Shi M., Smith J., Stolp D., Tos K., Tripathi M., Wang Z., Bachtis M., Bravo C., Cousins R., Dasgupta A., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Mccoll N., Regnard S., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Valuev V., Bouvier E., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Shirazi S.M.A. Ghiasi, Hanson G., Heilman J., Karapostoli G., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O.R., Negrete M. Olmedo, Paneva M.I., Si W., Wang L., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J.G., Cittolin S., Derdzinski M., Gerosa R., Gilbert D., Hashemi B., Holzner A., Klein D., Kole G., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Masciovecchio M., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Wood J., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Porta G. Zevi Della, Amin N., Bhandari R., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Sevilla M. Franco, Golf F., Gouskos L., Heller R., Incandela J., Ovcharova A., Qu H., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., Yoo J., Anderson D., Bornheim A., Lawhorn J.M., Newman H.B., Nguyen T., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J.R., Xie S., Zhang Z., Zhu R.Y., Andrews M.B., Ferguson T., Mudholkar T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Weinberg M., Cumalat J.P., Ford W.T., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Leontsinis S., Mulholland T., Stenson K., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Mcdermott K., Mirman N., Patterson J.R., Quach D., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Tan S.M., Tao Z., Thom J., Tucker J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Alyari M., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Apyan A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Canepa A., Cerati G.B., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cremonesi M., Duarte J., Elvira V.D., Freeman J., Gecse Z., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Harris R.M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu M., Liu T., Sá R. Lopes De, Lykken J., Maeshima K., Magini N., Marraffino J.M., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., O'Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Ristori L., Schneider B., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strait J., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H.A., Whitbeck A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Field R.D., Furic I.K., Gleyzer S.V., Joshi B.M., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Mitselmakher G., Shi K., Sperka D., Terentyev N., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Joshi Y.R., Linn S., Markowitz P., Rodriguez J.L., Ackert A., Adams T., Askew A., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K.F., Kolberg T., Martinez G., Perry T., Prosper H., Saha A., Santra A., Sharma V., Yohay R., Baarmand M.M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R.R., Cavanaugh R., Chen X., Evdokimov O., Gerber C.E., Hangal D.A., Hofman D.J., Jung K., Kamin J., Gonzalez I.D. Sandoval, Tonjes M.B., Trauger H., Varelas N., Wang H., Wu Z., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R.P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A.V., Maksimovic P., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., You C., Al-bataineh A., Baringer P., Bean A., Boren S., Bowen J., Castle J., Khalil S., Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Royon C., Sanders S., Schmitz E., Takaki J.D. Tapia, Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L.K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Eno S.C., Feng Y., Ferraioli C., Hadley N.J., Jabeen S., Jeng G.Y., Kellogg R.G., Kunkle J., Mignerey A.C., Ricci-Tam F., Shin Y.H., Skuja A., Tonwar S.C., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Azzolini V., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bi R., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I.A., D'Alfonso M., Demiragli Z., Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Hsu D., Hu M., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G.M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Maier B., Marini A.C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G.S.F., Tatar K., Velicanu D., Wang J., Wang T.W., Wyslouch B., Benvenuti A.C., Chatterjee R.M., Evans A., Hansen P., Hiltbrand J., Kalafut S., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Turkewitz J., Wadud M.A., Acosta J.G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Claes D.R., Fangmeier C., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Kamalieddin R., Kravchenko I., Monroy J., Siado J.E., Snow G.R., Stieger B., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Nguyen D., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Freer C., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D.M., Orimoto T., Lima R. Teixeira De, Trocino D., Wamorkar T., Wang B., Wisecarver A., Wood D., Bhattacharya S., Charaf O., Hahn K.A., Mucia N., Odell N., Schmitt M.H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Bucci R., Dev N., Hildreth M., Anampa K. Hurtado, Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Li W., Identification of heavy-flavour jets with the CMS detector in pp collisions at 13 TeV, 10.1088/1748-0221/13/05/p05011
  44. Abbott B., Abolins M., Acharya B. S., Adam I., Adams D. L., Adams M., Ahn S., Aihara H., Alves G. A., Amos N., Anderson E. W., Astur R., Baarmand M. M., Baden A., Balamurali V., Balderston J., Baldin B., Banerjee S., Bantly J., Barberis E., Bartlett J. F., Bazizi K., Belyaev A., Beri S. B., Bertram I., Bezzubov V. A., Bhat P. C., Bhatnagar V., Bhattacharjee M., Biswas N., Blazey G., Blessing S., Bloom P., Boehnlein A., Bojko N. I., Borcherding F., Boswell C., Brandt A., Brock R., Bross A., Buchholz D., Burtovoi V. S., Butler J. M., Carvalho W., Casey D., Casilum Z., Castilla-Valdez H., Chakraborty D., Chang S.-M., Chekulaev S. V., Chen L.-P., Chen W., Choi S., Chopra S., Choudhary B. C., Christenson J. H., Chung M., Claes D., Clark A. R., Cobau W. G., Cochran J., Coney L., Cooper W. E., Cretsinger C., Cullen-Vidal D., Cummings M. A. C., Cutts D., Dahl O. I., Davis K., De K., Del Signore K., Demarteau M., Denisov D., Denisov S. P., Diehl H. T., Diesburg M., Di Loreto G., Draper P., Ducros Y., Dudko L. V., Dugad S. R., Edmunds D., Ellison J., Elvira V. D., Engelmann R., Eno S., Eppley G., Ermolov P., Eroshin O. V., Evdokimov V. N., Fahland T., Fatyga M. K., Feher S., Fein D., Ferbel T., Finocchiaro G., Fisk H. E., Fisyak Y., Flattum E., Forden G. E., Fortner M., Frame K. C., Fuess S., Gallas E., Galyaev A. N., Gartung P., Geld T. L., Genik R. J., Genser K., Gerber C. E., Gibbard B., Glenn S., Gobbi B., Goldschmidt A., Gómez B., Gómez G., Goncharov P. I., González Solís J. L., Gordon H., Goss L. T., Gounder K., Goussiou A., Graf N., Grannis P. D., Green D. R., Greenlee H., Grim G., Grinstein S., Grossman N., Grudberg P., Grünendahl S., Guglielmo G., Guida J. A., Guida J. M., Gupta A., Gurzhiev S. N., Gutierrez P., Gutnikov Y. E., Hadley N. J., Haggerty H., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Hahn K. S., Hall R. E., Hanlet P., Hansen S., Hauptman J. M., Hedin D., Heinson A. P., Heintz U., Hernández-Montoya R., Heuring T., Hirosky R., Hobbs J. D., Hoeneisen B., Hoftun J. S., Hsieh F., Hu Ting, Hu Tong, Huehn T., Ito A. S., James E., Jaques J., Jerger S. A., Jesik R., Jiang J. Z.-Y., Joffe-Minor T., Johns K., Johnson M., Jonckheere A., Jones M., Jöstlein H., Jun S. Y., Jung C. K., Kahn S., Kalbfleisch G., Kang J. S., Karmanov D., Karmgard D., Kehoe R., Kelly M. L., Kim C. L., Kim S. K., Klatchko A., Klima B., Klopfenstein C., Klyukhin V. I., Kochetkov V. I., Kohli J. M., Koltick D., Kostritskiy A. V., Kotcher J., Kotwal A. V., Kourlas J., Kozelov A. V., Kozlovski E. A., Krane J., Krishnaswamy M. R., Krzywdzinski S., Kunori S., Lami S., Lander R., Landry F., Landsberg G., Lauer B., Leflat A., Li H., Li J., Li-Demarteau Q. Z., Lima J. G. R., Lincoln D., Linn S. L., Linnemann J., Lipton R., Liu Y. C., Lobkowicz F., Loken S. C., Lökös S., Lueking L., Lyon A. L., Maciel A. K. A., Madaras R. J., Madden R., Magaña-Mendoza L., Manankov V., Mani S., Mao H. S., Markeloff R., Marshall T., Martin M. I., Mauritz K. M., May B., Mayorov A. A., McCarthy R., McDonald J., McKibben T., McKinley J., McMahon T., Melanson H. L., Merkin M., Merritt K. W., Miettinen H., Mincer A., Mishra C. S., Mokhov N., Mondal N. K., Montgomery H. E., Mooney P., da Motta H., Murphy C., Nang F., Narain M., Narasimham V. S., Narayanan A., Neal H. A., Negret J. P., Nemethy P., Norman D., Oesch L., Oguri V., Oliveira E., Oltman E., Oshima N., Owen D., Padley P., Para A., Park Y. M., Partridge R., Parua N., Paterno M., Pawlik B., Perkins J., Peters M., Piegaia R., Piekarz H., Pischalnikov Y., Podstavkov V. M., Pope B. G., Prosper H. B., Protopopescu S., Qian J., Quintas P. Z., Raja R., Rajagopalan S., Ramirez O., Rasmussen L., Reucroft S., Rijssenbeek M., Rockwell T., Roco M., Roe N. A., Rubinov P., Ruchti R., Rutherfoord J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Santoro A., Sawyer L., Schamberger R. D., Schellman H., Sculli J., Shabalina E., Shaffer C., Shankar H. C., Shivpuri R. K., Shupe M., Singh H., Singh J. B., Sirotenko V., Smart W., Smith E., Smith R. P., Snihur R., Snow G. R., Snow J., Snyder S., Solomon J., Sood P. M., Sosebee M., Sotnikova N., Souza M., Spadafora A. L., Steinbrück G., Stephens R. W., Stevenson M. L., Stewart D., Stichelbaut F., Stoianova D. A., Stoker D., Strauss M., Streets K., Strovink M., Sznajder A., Tamburello P., Tarazi J., Tartaglia M., Thomas T. L. T., Thompson J., Trippe T. G., Tuts P. M., Varelas N., Varnes E. W., Vititoe D., Volkov A. A., Vorobiev A. P., Wahl H. D., Wang G., Warchol J., Watts G., Wayne M., Weerts H., White A., White J. T., Wightman J. A., Willis S., Wimpenny S. J., Wirjawan J. V. D., Womersley J., Won E., Wood D. R., Xu H., Yamada R., Yamin P., Yang J., Yasuda T., Yepes P., Yoshikawa C., Youssef S., Yu J., Yu Y., Zhu Z. H., Zieminska D., Zieminski A., Zverev E. G., Zylberstejn A., Direct measurement of the top quark mass by the DØ Collaboration, 10.1103/physrevd.58.052001
  45. Abdallah J., Abreu P., Adam W., Adzic P., Albrecht T., Alemany-Fernandez R., Allmendinger T., Allport P.P., Amaldi U., Amapane N., Amato S., Anashkin E., Andreazza A., Andringa S., Anjos N., Antilogus P., Apel W-D., Arnoud Y., Ask S., Asman B., Augustin J.E., Augustinus A., Baillon P., Ballestrero A., Bambade P., Barbier R., Bardin D., Barker G.J., Baroncelli A., Battaglia M., Baubillier M., Becks K-H., Begalli M., Behrmann A., Ben-Haim E., Benekos N., Benvenuti A., Berat C., Berggren M., Bertrand D., Besancon M., Besson N., Bloch D., Blom M., Bluj M., Bonesini M., Boonekamp M., Booth P.S.L., Borisov G., Botner O., Bouquet B., Bowcock T.J.V., Boyko I., Bracko M., Brenner R., Brodet E., Bruckman P., Brunet J.M., Buschbeck B., Buschmann P., Calvi M., Camporesi T., Canale V., Carena F., Castro N., Cavallo F., Chapkin M., Charpentier Ph., Checchia P., Chierici R., Chliapnikov P., Chudoba J., Chung S.U., Cieslik K., Collins P., Contri R., Cosme G., Cossutti F., Costa M.J., Crennell D., Cuevas J., D’Hondt J., da Silva T., Da Silva W., Della Ricca G., De Angelis A., De Boer W., De Clercq C., De Lotto B., De Maria N., De Min A., de Paula L., Di Ciaccio L., Di Simone A., Doroba K., Drees J., Duperrin A., Eigen G., Ekelof T., Ellert M., Elsing M., Espirito Santo M.C., Fanourakis G., Fassouliotis D., Feindt M., Fernandez J., Ferrer A., Ferro F., Flagmeyer U., Foeth H., Fokitis E., Fulda-Quenzer F., Fuster J., Gandelman M., Garcia C., Gavillet Ph., Gazis E., Gokieli R., Golob B., Gomez-Ceballos G., Goncalves P., Graziani E., Grosdidier G., Grzelak K., Guy J., Haag C., Hallgren A., Hamacher K., Hamilton K., Haug S., Hauler F., Hedberg V., Hennecke M., Hoffman J., Holmgren S-O., Holt P.J., Houlden M.A., Jackson J.N., Jarlskog G., Jarry P., Jeans D., Johansson E.K., Jonsson P., Joram C., Jungermann L., Kapusta F., Katsanevas S., Katsoufis E., Kernel G., Kersevan B.P., Kerzel U., King B.T., Kjaer N.J., Kluit P., Kokkinias P., Kourkoumelis C., Kouznetsov O., Krumstein Z., Kucharczyk M., Lamsa J., Leder G., Ledroit F., Leinonen L., Leitner R., Lemonne J., Lepeltier V., Lesiak T., Liebig W., Liko D., Lipniacka A., Lopes J.H., Lopez J.M., Loukas D., Lutz P., Lyons L., MacNaughton J., Malek A., Maltezos S., Mandl F., Marco J., Marco R., Marechal B., Margoni M., Marin J-C., Mariotti C., Markou A., Martinez-Rivero C., Masik J., Mastroyiannopoulos N., Matorras F., Matteuzzi C., Mazzucato F., Mazzucato M., Mc Nulty R., Meroni C., Migliore E., Mitaroff W., Mjoernmark U., Moa T., Moch M., Moenig K., Monge R., Montenegro J., Moraes D., Moreno S., Morettini P., Mueller U., Muenich K., Mulders M., Mundim L., Murray W., Muryn B., Myatt G., Myklebust T., Nassiakou M., Navarria F., Nawrocki K., Nicolaidou R., Nikolenko M., Oblakowska-Mucha A., Obraztsov V., Olshevski A., Onofre A., Orava R., Osterberg K., Ouraou A., Oyanguren A., Paganoni M., Paiano S., Palacios J.P., Palka H., Papadopoulou Th.D., Pape L., Parkes C., Parodi F., Parzefall U., Passeri A., Passon O., Peralta L., Perepelitsa V., Perrotta A., Petrolini A., Piedra J., Pieri L., Pierre F., Pimenta M., Piotto E., Podobnik T., Poireau V., Pol M.E., Polok G., Pozdniakov V., Pukhaeva N., Pullia A., Radojicic D., Rames J., Read A., Rebecchi P., Rehn J., Reid D., Reinhardt R., Renton P., Richard F., Ridky J., Rivero M., Rodriguez D., Romero A., Ronchese P., Roudeau P., Rovelli T., Ruhlmann-Kleider V., Ryabtchikov D., Sadovsky A., Salmi L., Salt J., Sander C., Savoy-Navarro A., Schwickerath U., Sekulin R., Siebel M., Simard L., Sisakian A., Smadja G., Smirnova O., Sokolov A., Sopczak A., Sosnowski R., Spassov T., Stanitzki M., Stocchi A., Strauss J., Stugu B., Szczekowski M., Szeptycka M., Szumlak T., Tabarelli T., Tegenfeldt F., Thomas J., Timmermans J., Tkatchev L., Tobin M., Todorovova S., Tome B., Tonazzo A., Tortosa P., Travnicek P., Treille D., Tristram G., Trochimczuk M., Troncon C., Turluer M-L., Tyapkin I.A., Tyapkin P., Tzamarias S., Uvarov V., Valenti G., Van Dam P., Van Eldik J., van Remortel N., Van Vulpen I., Vegni G., Veloso F., Venus W., Verdier P., Verzi V., Vilanova D., Vitale L., Vrba V., Wahlen H., Washbrook A.J., Weiser C., Wicke D., Wickens J., Wilkinson G., Winter M., Witek M., Yushchenko O., Zalewska A., Zalewski P., Zavrtanik D., Zhuravlov V., Zimin N.I., Zintchenko A., Zupan M., , Measurement of the mass and width of the W boson in e+e- collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 161–209 GeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-008-0585-7
  46. Chatrchyan S., , Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Aguilo E., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Staykova Z., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Marcken G., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Castello R., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins M., De Jesus Damiao D., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Karjalainen A., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Roinishvili V., Anagnostou G., Autermann C., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Diez Pardos C., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Berger J., Böser C., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Scheurer A., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Zeise M., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mehta P., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Tosi S., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., De Remigis P., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Heo S. G., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Ansari M. H., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Popov A., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Jorda C., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Musella P., Nesvold E., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Hits D., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wan X., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karaman T., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Stoye M., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Ricci-tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Traczyk P., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Leonidopoulos C., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Peterman A., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Apyan A., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Kim Y., Klute M., Krajczar K., Li W., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Nash D., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Safdi B., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Brownson E., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Johnston C., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Friis E., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Palmonari F., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Measurement of the top-quark mass in $ \mathrm{t}\overline{\mathrm{t}} $ events with lepton+jets final states in pp collisions at $ \sqrt{s}=7 $ TeV, 10.1007/jhep12(2012)105
  47. Argyropoulos Spyros, Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Effects of color reconnection on tt¯ $$ t\overline{t} $$ final states at the LHC, 10.1007/jhep11(2014)043
  48. Christiansen Jesper R., Skands Peter Z., String formation beyond leading colour, 10.1007/jhep08(2015)003
  49. ATLAS and CMS Collaborations, Jet energy scale uncertainty correlations between ATLAS and CMS at 8 TeV, ATL-PHYS-PUB-2015-049, CMS-PAS-JME-15-001 (2015)
  50. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Daci N., Heracleous N., Kalogeropoulos A., Keaveney J., Kim T. J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Grebenyuk A., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Crucy S., Dildick S., Fagot A., Garcia G., Klein B., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Salva Diblen S., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins M., Dos Reis Martins T., Pol M. E., Aldá W. L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Du R., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Plestina R., Tao J., Wang X., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li Q., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Charlot C., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Filipovic N., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Salerno R., Sauvan J.b., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Garay Garcia J., Geiser A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Hempel M., Horton D., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Ron E., Sahin M. Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Saxena P., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Vargas Trevino A. D. R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Höing R. S., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Ott J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., Lobelle Pardo P., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Nürnberg A., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Gouskos L., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kalsi A. K., Kaur M., Mittal M., Nishu N., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Chatterjee R. M., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Robutti E., Tosi S., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Fanzago F., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Montanino D., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kwon E., Lee J., Seo H., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Komaragiri J. R., Zolkapli Z., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Mart´ınez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Reucroft S., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Wolszczak W., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Savrin V., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Navarro De Martino E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Colafranceschi S., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Franzoni G., Funk W., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Mulders M., Musella P., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Treille D., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meister D., Mohr N., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Rebane L., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Ngadiuba J., Robmann P., Snoek H., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Tzeng Y. M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Gamsizkan H., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Vardarlı F. I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Swanson J., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Rakness G., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Lacroix F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Nguyen H., Shrinivas A., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Dishaw A., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Mccoll N., Richman J., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chu J., Eggert N., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Skinnari L., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Yang F., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Field R. D., Fisher M., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Shchutska L., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Moon D. H., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Haytmyradov M., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Rahmat R., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Fehling D., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Gray J., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G. R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H. W., Berry E., Elmer P., Hebda P., Hunt A., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zenz S. C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Rose A., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Duric S., Friis E., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Levine A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., Woods N., Measurement of the t-channel single-top-quark production cross section and of the |V tb| CKM matrix element in pp collisions at $ \sqrt{s} $ = 8 TeV, 10.1007/jhep06(2014)090
  51. Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., König A., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rad N., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Strauss J., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Dvornikov O., Makarenko V., Zykunov V., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., De Wolf E.A., Janssen X., Lauwers J., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D'Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Lowette S., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Parijs I., Brun H., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Delannoy H., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Luetic J., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Vannerom D., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Cimmino A., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Khvastunov I., Poyraz D., Salva S., Schöfbeck R., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Bakhshiansohi H., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., De Visscher S., Delaere C., Delcourt M., Francois B., Giammanco A., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Krintiras G., Lemaitre V., Magitteri A., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Wertz S., Beliy N., Aldá Júnior W.L., Alves F.L., Alves G.A., Brito L., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M.E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E.M., Da Silveira G.G., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Huertas Guativa L.M., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W.L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E.J., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C.A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Mercadante P.G., Moon C.S., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J.C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Ahmad M., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Chen M., Chen Y., Cheng T., Jiang C.H., Leggat D., Liu Z., Romeo F., Shaheen S.M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Zhao J., Ban Y., Chen G., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L.F., Florez C., Gomez J.P., González Hernández C.F., Ruiz Alvarez J.D., Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Ribeiro Cipriano P.M., Sculac T., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Mesic B., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Susa T., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Rykaczewski H., Tsiakkouri D., Finger M., Finger M., Carrera Jarrin E., El-khateeb E., Elgammal S., Mohamed A., Kadastik M., Perrini L., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Järvinen T., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Ghosh S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Kucher I., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Abdulsalam A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Davignon O., Granier de Cassagnac R., Jo M., Lisniak S., Miné P., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E.C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Le Bihan A.-C., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Grenier G., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I.B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A.L., Perries S., Popov A., Sabes D., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M.K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schomakers C., Schulz J., Verlage T., Weber H., Zhukov V., Albert A., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hamer M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Flügge G., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Müller T., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Arndt T., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bin Anuar A.A., Borras K., Campbell A., Connor P., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Eren E., Gallo E., Garay Garcia J., Geiser A., Gizhko A., Grados Luyando J.M., Gunnellini P., Harb A., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Keaveney J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Lelek A., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Ntomari E., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M.Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Stefaniuk N., Van Onsem G.P., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A.R., Dreyer T., Garutti E., Gonzalez D., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Poehlsen J., Sander C., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F.M., Stöver M., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Akbiyik M., Barth C., Baur S., Baus C., Berger J., Butz E., Caspart R., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Faltermann N., Fink S., Freund B., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Goldenzweig P., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S.M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kudella S., Mildner H., Mozer M.U., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Schröder M., Shvetsov I., Sieber G., Simonis H.J., Ulrich R., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V.A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Topsis-Giotis I., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Filipovic N., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Makovec A., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Bahinipati S., Choudhury S., Mal P., Mandal K., Nayak A., Sahoo D.K., Sahoo N., Swain S.K., Bansal S., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A.K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Kumari P., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J.B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Garg R.B., Keshri S., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutt S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Roy A., Roy D., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Thakur S., Behera P.K., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Netrakanti P.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Dugad S., Kole G., Mahakud B., Mitra S., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sur N., Sutar B., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Dewanjee R.K., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Jain Sa., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Sarkar T., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Hegde V., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Pandey S., Rane A., Sharma S., Chenarani S., Eskandari Tadavani E., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Sharma A., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Chhibra S.S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Perrotta A., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Focardi E., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Monge M.R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Brivio F., Dinardo M.E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Nardo G., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Fienga F., Iorio A.O.M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall'Osso M., De Castro Manzano P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A.T., Passaseo M., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Ventura S., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S.P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Bilei G.M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M.A., Dell'Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Giassi A., Grippo M.T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Longo E., Margaroli F., Marzocchi B., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Cenna F., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Monteno M., Obertino M.M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G.L., Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Shchelina K., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Traczyk P., Belforte S., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Zanetti A., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim M.S., Lee S., Lee S.W., Oh Y.D., Sekmen S., Son D.C., Yang Y.C., Lee A., Kim H., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Kim T.J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Ha S., Hong B., Jo Y., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K.S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S.K., Roh Y., Almond J., Kim J., Lee H., Oh S.B., Radburn-Smith B.C., Seo S.h., Yang U.K., Yoo H.D., Yu G.B., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J.H., Lee J.S.H., Park I.C., Ryu G., Ryu M.S., Choi Y., Goh J., Hwang C., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z.A., Komaragiri J.R., Md Ali M.A.B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W.A.T., Yusli M.N., Zolkapli Z., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Mejia Guisao J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Oropeza Barrera C., Vazquez Valencia F., Carpinteyro S., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Uribe Estrada C., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P.H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H.R., Khan W.A., Saddique A., Shah M.A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Calpas B., Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P.G., Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nemallapudi M.V., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Chtchipounov L., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Sulimov V., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Bylinkin A., Popova E., Rusinov V., Tarkovskii E., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Terkulov A., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Korneeva N., Lokhtin I., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Savrin V., Blinov V., Skovpen Y., Shtol D., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Elumakhov D., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Dordevic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Barrio Luna M., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J.P., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Navarro De Martino E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M.S., de Trocóniz J.F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Gonzalez Caballero I., González Fernández J.R., Palencia Cortezon E., Sanchez Cruz S., Suárez Andrés I., Vizan Garcia J.M., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Castiñeiras De Saa J.R., Curras E., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., D'Alfonso M., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Roeck A., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Fartoukh S., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Glege F., Gulhan D., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kieseler J., Kirschenmann H., Knünz V., Kornmayer A., Kortelainen M.J., Kousouris K., Krammer M., Lange C., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M.T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Meijers F., Merlin J.A., Mersi S., Meschi E., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Sauvan J.B., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Tosi M., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Veres G.I., Verweij M., Wardle N., Wöhri H.K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meinhard M.T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Schönenberger M., Starodumov A., Tavolaro V.R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T.K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M.F., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Yang Y., Zucchetta A., Candelise V., Doan T.H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C.M., Lin W., Lu Y.J., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S.S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Chen P.H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y.F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Paganis E., Psallidas A., Tsai J.f., Tzeng Y.M., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Cerci S., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z.S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Kara O., Kayis Topaksu A., Kiminsu U., Oglakci M., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I.S., Zorbilmez C., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E.A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J.J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Newbold D.M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Smith D., Smith V.J., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Thea A., Tomalin I.R., Williams T., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Di Maria R., Dunne P., Elwood A., Futyan D., Haddad Y., Hall G., Iles G., James T., Lane R., Laner C., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Penning B., Pesaresi M., Raymond D.M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Summers S., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wright J., Zenz S.C., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Cooper S.I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., West C., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Berry E., Cutts D., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Hogan J.M., Jesus O., Kwok K.H.M., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Spencer E., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., Burns D., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Bravo C., Cousins R., Dasgupta A., Everaerts P., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Mccoll N., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Bouvier E., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Ghiasi Shirazi S.M.A., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O.R., Olmedo Negrete M., Paneva M.I., Shrinivas A., Si W., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B.R., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., Derdzinski M., Holzner A., Klein D., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Wood J., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Amin N., Bhandari R., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Franco Sevilla M., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Heller R., Incandela J., Mullin S.D., Ovcharova A., Qu H., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., Yoo J., Anderson D., Bendavid J., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Lawhorn J.M., Mott A., Newman H.B., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J.R., Xie S., Zhu R.Y., Andrews M.B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Weinberg M., Cumalat J.P., Ford W.T., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Stenson K., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Mcdermott K., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J.R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Tan S.M., Tao Z., Thom J., Tucker J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cremonesi M., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R.M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Magini N., Marraffino J.M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., O'Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Ristori L., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H.A., Whitbeck A., Wu Y., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R.D., Furic I.K., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Low J.F., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Shchutska L., Sperka D., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Ackert A., Adams J.R., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Diamond B., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K.F., Prosper H., Santra A., Yohay R., Baarmand M.M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Jung K., Kurt P., O'Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez I.D., Turner P., Varelas N., Wang H., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R.P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A.V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Al-bataineh A., Baringer P., Bean A., Boren S., Bowen J., Bruner C., Castle J., Forthomme L., Kenny III R.P., Khalil S., Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tapia Takaki J.D., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L.K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Jabeen S., Kellogg R.G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A.C., Ricci-Tam F., Shin Y.H., Skuja A., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Apyan A., Azzolini V., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bi R., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I.A., Demiragli Z., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hsu D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G.M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Krajczar K., Lai Y.S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Maier B., Marini A.C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G.S.F., Tatar K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T.W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Benvenuti A.C., Chatterjee R.M., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S.C., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J.G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bartek R., Bloom K., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Kravchenko I., Malta Rodrigues A., Meier F., Monroy J., Siado J.E., Snow G.R., Stieger B., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D.M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Bhattacharya S., Charaf O., Hahn K.A., Kubik A., Kumar A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Schmitt M.H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Dev N., Hildreth M., Hurtado Anampa K., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Smith G., Taroni S., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Alimena J., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Flowers S., Francis B., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Winer B.L., Wulsin H.W., Cooperstein S., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Lange D., Luo J., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mei K., Mooney M., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Stickland D., Svyatkovskiy A., Tully C., Zuranski A., Malik S., Barker A., Barnes V.E., Folgueras S., Gutay L., Jha M.K., Jones M., Jung A.W., Khatiwada A., Miller D.H., Neumeister N., Schulte J.F., Shi X., Sun J., Wang F., Xie W., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K.M., Geurts F.J.M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B.P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Duh Y.t., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Lo K.H., Tan P., Verzetti M., Agapitos A., Chou J.P., Contreras-Campana E., Gershtein Y., Gómez Espinosa T.A., Halkiadakis E., Heindl M., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Kyriacou S., Lath A., Nash K., Saka H., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Delannoy A.G., Foerster M., Heideman J., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., Thapa K., Bouhali O., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Juska E., Kamon T., Mueller R., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Perniè L., Rathjens D., Rose A., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K.A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., De Guio F., Dragoiu C., Dudero P.R., Faulkner J., Gurpinar E., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S.W., Libeiro T., Peltola T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Wang Z., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M.W., Barria P., Cox B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Sturdy J., Belknap D.A., Buchanan J., Caillol C., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G.A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Savin A., Smith N., Smith W.H., Taylor D., Woods N., Cross section measurement of t -channel single top quark production in pp collisions ats=13TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2017.07.047
  52. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., König A., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rad N., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C. -E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Gonzalez J. Suarez, Alderweireldt S., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Lauwers J., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Zeid S. Abu, Blekman F., D’Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Heracleous N., Lowette S., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Parijs I., Brun H., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Delannoy H., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Luetic J., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Cimmino A., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Poyraz D., Salva S., Schöfbeck R., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Bakhshiansohi H., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., De Visscher S., Delaere C., Delcourt M., Forthomme L., Francois B., Giammanco A., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Magitteri A., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Marono M. Vidal, Wertz S., Beliy N., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Teles P. Rebello, Chagas E. Belchior Batista Das, Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Costa E. M. Da, Silveira G. G. Da, Damiao D. De Jesus, Martins C. De Oliveira, De Souza S. Fonseca, Guativa L. M. Huertas, Malbouisson H., Figueiredo D. Matos, Herrera C. Mora, Mundim L., Nogima H., Silva W. L. Prado Da, Santoro A., Sznajder A., Manganote E. J. Tonelli, Pereira A. Vilela, Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., Dogra S., Tomei T. R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Moon C. S., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Abad D. Romero, Vargas J. C. Ruiz, Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Chen Y., Cheng T., Jiang C. H., Leggat D., Liu Z., Romeo F., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Zhao J., Ban Y., Chen G., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Sierra L. F. Chaparro, Florez C., Gomez J. P., Hernández C. F. González, Alvarez J. D. Ruiz, Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Cipriano P. M. Ribeiro, Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Susa T., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Finger M., Finger M., Jarrin E. Carrera, Assran Y., Elkafrawy T., Mahrous A., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Perrini L., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Peltola T., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Ghosh S., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Kucher I., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Abdulsalam A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Davignon O., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Jo M., Lisniak S., Miné P., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J. -L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J. -M., Buttignol M., Chabert E. C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J. -C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Bihan A. -C. Le, Merlin J. A., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Montoya C. A. Carrillo, Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., Mamouni H. El, Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Grenier G., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Popov A., Sabes D., Sordini V., Donckt M. Vander, Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Bagaturia I., Autermann C., Beranek S., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schomakers C., Schulte J. F., Schulz J., Verlage T., Weber H., Zhukov V., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hamer M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Flügge G., Ahmad W. Haj, Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Martin M. Aldaya, Asawatangtrakuldee C., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Anuar A. A. Bin, Borras K., Campbell A., Connor P., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Pardos C. Diez, Dolinska G., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eren E., Gallo E., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gizhko A., Luyando J. M. Grados, Gunnellini P., Harb A., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Keaveney J., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Lelek A., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I. -A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Ntomari E., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M. Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Stefaniuk N., Trippkewitz K. D., Van Onsem G. P., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Vignali M. Centis, Draeger A. R., Dreyer T., Garutti E., Goebel K., Gonzalez D., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Ott J., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Poehlsen J., Sander C., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F. M., Stöver M., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Butz E., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Goldenzweig P., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Pardo P. Lobelle, Maier B., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller T., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Schröder M., Shvetsov I., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Filipovic N., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Makovec A., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bahinipati S., Choudhury S., Mal P., Mandal K., Nayak A., Sahoo D. K., Sahoo N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., U.Bhawandeep, Kalsi A. K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Keshri S., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutt S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Roy A., Roy D., Chowdhury S. Roy, Sarkar S., Sharan M., Thakur S., Behera P. K., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Netrakanti P. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Dugad S., Kole G., Mahakud B., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sur N., Sutar B., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Dewanjee R. K., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Jain Sa., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Sarkar T., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Hegde V., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Rane A., Sharma S., Behnamian H., Chenarani S., Tadavani E. Eskandari, Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Khakzad M., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Naseri M., Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Hosseinabadi F. Rezaei, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Vetere M. Lo, Monge M. R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Nardo G., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Carlin R., De Oliveira A. Carvalho Antunes, Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Manzano P. De Castro, Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gonella F., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pegoraro M., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Sgaravatto M., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Solestizi L. Alunni, Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Cenna F., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Angioni G. L. Pinna, Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Shchelina K., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Traczyk P., Belforte S., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Licata C. La, Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Lee S., Lee S. W., Oh Y. D., Sekmen S., Son D. C., Yang Y. C., Lee A., Cifuentes J. A. Brochero, Kim T. J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Ha S., Hong B., Jo Y., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S. K., Roh Y., Almond J., Kim J., Oh S. B., Seo S. h., Yang U. K., Yoo H. D., Yu G. B., Choi M., Kim H., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Goh J., Hwang C., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Komaragiri J. R., Ali M. A. B. Md, Idris F. Mohamad, Abdullah W. A. T. Wan, Yusli M. N., Zolkapli Z., Castilla-Valdez H., Cruz-Burelo E. De La, Cruz I. Heredia-De La, Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Villalba R. Magaña, Guisao J. Mejia, Sanchez-Hernandez A., Moreno S. Carrillo, Barrera C. Oropeza, Valencia F. Vazquez, Carpinteyro S., Pedraza I., Ibarguen H. A. Salazar, Estrada C. Uribe, Pineda A. Morelos, Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Silva C. Beirão Da Cruz E, Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Iglesias L. Lloret, Nemallapudi M. V., Antunes J. Rodrigues, Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Golunov A., Golutvin I., Gorbounov N., Karjavin V., Korenkov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Mitsyn V. V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Tikhonenko E., Yuldashev B. S., Zarubin A., Chtchipounov L., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Sulimov V., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Bylinkin A., Chadeeva M., Popova E., Tarkovskii E., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S. V., Terkulov A., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Blinov V., Skovpen Y., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Elumakhov D., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Dordevic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Luna M. Barrio, Calvo E., Cerrada M., Llatas M. Chamizo, Colino N., Cruz B. De La, Peris A. Delgado, Del Valle A. Escalante, Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., De Martino E. Navarro, Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Pelayo J. Puerta, Olmeda A. Quintario, Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Menendez J. Fernandez, Caballero I. Gonzalez, Fernández J. R. González, Cortezon E. Palencia, Cruz S. Sanchez, Andrés I. Suárez, Garcia J. M. Vizan, Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., De Saa J. R. Castiñeiras, Curras E., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Virto A. Lopez, Marco J., Rivero C. Martinez, Matorras F., Gomez J. Piedra, Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Cortabitarte R. Vilar, Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Guio F., De Roeck A., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Fartoukh S., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Glege F., Gulhan D., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kirschenmann H., Knünz V., Kornmayer A., Kortelainen M. J., Kousouris K., Krammer M., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Sauvan J. B., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Tosi M., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Eller P., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz del, Masciovecchio M., Meinhard M. T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Schönenberger M., Starodumov A., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M. F., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Yang Y., Candelise V., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Hou W. -S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R. -S., Moya M. Miñano, Paganis E., Psallidas A., Tsai J. f., Tzeng Y. M., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kara O., Kiminsu U., Oglakci M., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Cerci D. Sunar, Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I. S., Zorbilmez C., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E. A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Nasr-storey S. Seif El, Smith D., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Di Maria R., Dunne P., Elwood A., Futyan D., Haddad Y., Hall G., Iles G., James T., Lane R., Laner C., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A. -M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Penning B., Pesaresi M., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Summers S., Tapper A., Uchida K., Acosta M. Vazquez, Virdee T., Wright J., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Berry E., Cutts D., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Hogan J. M., Jesus O., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Spencer E., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., Burns D., Sanchez M. Calderon De La Barca, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Saltzberg D., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Malberti M., Negrete M. Olmedo, Paneva M. I., Shrinivas A., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Derdzinski M., Gerosa R., Holzner A., Klein D., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Wood J., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Della Porta G. Zevi, Bhandari R., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Sevilla M. Franco, Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Heller R., Incandela J., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Ovcharova A., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., West C., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bendavid J., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Lawhorn J. M., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Azzolini V., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Mcdermott K., Mirman N., Kaufman G. Nicolas, Patterson J. R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Tan S. M., Tao Z., Thom J., Tucker J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cremonesi M., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., De Sá R. Lopes, Lykken J., Maeshima K., Magini N., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Ristori L., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Shchutska L., Sperka D., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Ackert A., Adams J. R., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Diamond B., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Santra A., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Kurt P., O’Brien C., Gonzalez I. D. Sandoval, Turner P., Varelas N., Wang H., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J. -P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Al-bataineh A., Baringer P., Bean A., Bowen J., Bruner C., Castle J., III R. P. Kenny, Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Takaki J. D. Tapia, Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bi R., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I. A., Demiragli Z., Di Matteo L., Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Hsu D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Krajczar K., Lai Y. S., Lee Y. -J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Tatar K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Benvenuti A. C., Chatterjee R. M., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S. C., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bartek R., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Kamalieddin R., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Rodrigues A. Malta, Meier F., Monroy J., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Stieger B., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., De Lima R. Teixeira, Trocino D., Wang R. -J., Wood D., Bhattacharya S., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Kumar A., Low J. F., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Schmitt M. H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Dev N., Hildreth M., Anampa K. Hurtado, Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Smith G., Taroni S., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Alimena J., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Francis B., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Cooperstein S., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Luo J., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mei K., Mooney M., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Zuranski A., Malik S., Barker A., Barnes V. E., Folgueras S., Gutay L., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung A. W., Jung K., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Sun J., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Duh Y. t., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Lo K. H., Tan P., Verzetti M., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana E., Gershtein Y., Espinosa T. A. Gómez, Halkiadakis E., Heindl M., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Elayavalli R. Kunnawalkam, Kyriacou S., Lath A., Nash K., Saka H., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Foerster M., Heideman J., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., Thapa K., Bouhali O., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Juska E., Kamon T., Mueller R., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Perniè L., Rathjens D., Rose A., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Wang Z., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Barria P., Cox B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Savin A., Sharma A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Woods N., Measurement of the production cross section of a W boson in association with two b jets in pp collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 8{\,\mathrm{{TeV}}} $$ s = 8 TeV , 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4573-z
  53. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., König A., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rad N., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Luyckx S., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D’Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Parijs I., Brun H., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Crucy S., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Poyraz D., Ryckbosch D., Salva S., Schöfbeck R., Sigamani M., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., Ceard L., De Visscher S., Delaere C., Delcourt M., Forthomme L., Francois B., Giammanco A., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Magitteri A., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Wertz S., Beliy N., Hammad G. H., Aldá Júnior W. L., Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Correa Martins Junior M., Hamer M., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Costa E. M. Da, De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Guativa L. M. Huertas, Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., De Souza Santos A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Moon C. S., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J. C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C. H., Leggat D., Plestina R., Romeo F., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Luetic J., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Finger M., Finger M., Carrera Jarrin E., Abdelalim A. A., El-khateeb E., Elkafrawy T., Mahmoud M. A., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Perrini L., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Peltola T., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Abdulsalam A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Davignon O., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Jo M., Lisniak S., Miné P., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E. C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Merlin J. A., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Popov A., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Bagaturia I., Autermann C., Beranek S., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schomakers C., Schulte J. F., Schulz J., Verlage T., Weber H., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Borras K., Campbell A., Connor P., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Dooling S., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Gallo E., Garay Garcia J., Geiser A., Gizhko A., Grados Luyando J. M., Gunnellini P., Harb A., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Lange W., Lelek A., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Ntomari E., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M. Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Stefaniuk N., Trippkewitz K. D., Van Onsem G. P., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Dreyer T., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Gonzalez D., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Ott J., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Sander C., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F. M., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Frensch F., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Lobelle Pardo P., Maier B., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller T., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Schröder M., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Filipovic N., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Choudhury S., Mal P., Mandal K., Nayak A., Sahoo D. K., Sahoo N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Keshri S., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Roy A., Roy D., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Chauhan S., Dube S., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Rane A., Sharma S., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Monge M. R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., De Castro Manzano P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Traczyk P., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., La Licata C., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Lee S. W., Oh Y. D., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Yang Y. C., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Kim H., Kim T. J., Song S., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo Y., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S. K., Roh Y., Yoo H. D., Choi M., Kim H., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Yusli M. N., Zolkapli Z., Casimiro Linares E., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Cruz I. Heredia-De La, Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Mejia Guisao J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Uribe Estrada C., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nemallapudi M. V., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Korenkov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Mitsyn V. V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Tikhonenko E., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Chistov R., Danilov M., Markin O., Popova E., Rusinov V., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Palencia Cortezon E., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Castiñeiras De Saa J. R., Curras E., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Benhabib L., Berruti G. M., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Guio F., De Roeck A., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Fartoukh S., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kirschenmann H., Knünz V., Kortelainen M. J., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Piparo D., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Sauvan J. B., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Eller P., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meinhard M. T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Schönenberger M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Yang Y., Chen K. H., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Tsai J. F., Tzeng Y. M., Asavapibhop B., Kovitanggoon K., Singh G., Sri manobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Cerci S., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Zorbilmez C., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E. A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Senkin S., Smith D., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Elwood A., Futyan D., Haddad Y., Hall G., Iles G., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Penning B., Pesaresi M., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Alimena J., Benelli G., Berry E., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Jesus O., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Saltzberg D., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Malberti M., Olmedo Negrete M., Paneva M. I., Shrinivas A., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Derdzinski M., Gerosa R., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Wood J., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Incandela J., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., West C., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bendavid J., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Sun W., Tan S. M., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cremonesi M., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Lewis J., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Rossin R., Shchutska L., Sperka D., Terentyev N., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Ackert A., Adams J. R., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Santra A., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Kurt P., O’Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez I. D., Turner P., Varelas N., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Baringer P., Bean A., Bruner C., Castle J., Kenny III R. P., Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Malek M., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bi R., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I. A., Demiragli Z., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Hsu D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Krajczar K., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Tatar K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Benvenuti A. C., Dahmes B., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bartek R., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Meier F., Monroy J., Ratnikov F., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Stieger B., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Zhang J., Bhattacharya S., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Low J. F., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Schmitt M. H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Dev N., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Rupprecht N., Smith G., Taroni S., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Zuranski A., Malik S., Barker A., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Gutay L., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung A. W., Jung K., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Sun J., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Duh Y. t., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Lo K. H., Tan P., Verzetti M., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana E., Gershtein Y., Gómez Espinosa T. A., Halkiadakis E., Heindl M., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Kyriacou S., Lath A., Nash K., Saka H., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Foerster M., Heideman J., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., Thapa K., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Kamon T., Krutelyov V., Mueller R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Perniè L., Rathjens D., Rose A., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Wang Z., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Barria P., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Sarangi T., Savin A., Sharma A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Verwilligen P., Woods N., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Jain Sa., Kole G., Kumar S., Mahakud B., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sarkar T., Sur N., Sutar B., Wickramage N., Measurements of the associated production of a Z boson and b jets in pp collisions at $${\sqrt{s}} = 8\,\text {TeV} $$ s = 8 TeV , 10.1140/epjc/s10052-017-5140-y
  54. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., König A., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rad N., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., De Wolf E.A., Janssen X., Lauwers J., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D'Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Heracleous N., Lowette S., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Parijs I., Brun H., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Delannoy H., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Luetic J., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Cimmino A., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Poyraz D., Salva S., Schöfbeck R., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Bakhshiansohi H., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., De Visscher S., Delaere C., Delcourt M., Forthomme L., Francois B., Giammanco A., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Magitteri A., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Wertz S., Beliy N., Aldá Júnior W.L., Alves F.L., Alves G.A., Brito L., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M.E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E.M., Da Silveira G.G., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Huertas Guativa L.M., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W.L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E.J., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C.A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Mercadante P.G., Moon C.S., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J.C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Ahmad M., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Chen M., Chen Y., Cheng T., Jiang C.H., Leggat D., Liu Z., Romeo F., Shaheen S.M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Zhao J., Ban Y., Chen G., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L.F., Florez C., Gomez J.P., González Hernández C.F., Ruiz Alvarez J.D., Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Ribeiro Cipriano P.M., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Susa T., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Rykaczewski H., Finger M., Finger M., Carrera Jarrin E., Abdelalim A.A., Mohammed Y., Salama E., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Perrini L., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Peltola T., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Ghosh S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Kucher I., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Abdulsalam A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Davignon O., Granier de Cassagnac R., Jo M., Lisniak S., Miné P., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E.C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Le Bihan A.-C., Merlin J.A., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Grenier G., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I.B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A.L., Perries S., Popov A., Sabes D., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M.K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schomakers C., Schulte J.F., Schulz J., Verlage T., Weber H., Zhukov V., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hamer M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Flügge G., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I.M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bin Anuar A.A., Borras K., Campbell A., Connor P., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eren E., Gallo E., Garay Garcia J., Geiser A., Gizhko A., Grados Luyando J.M., Gunnellini P., Harb A., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Keaveney J., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Lelek A., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Ntomari E., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M.Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Stefaniuk N., Trippkewitz K.D., Van Onsem G.P., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A.R., Dreyer T., Garutti E., Goebel K., Gonzalez D., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Ott J., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Poehlsen J., Sander C., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F.M., Stöver M., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Butz E., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Goldenzweig P., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S.M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Lobelle Pardo P., Maier B., Mildner H., Mozer M.U., Müller T., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Schröder M., Shvetsov I., Sieber G., Simonis H.J., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V.A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Filipovic N., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Makovec A., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Bahinipati S., Choudhury S., Mal P., Mandal K., Nayak A., Sahoo D.K., Sahoo N., Swain S.K., Bansal S., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A.K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J.B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Garg R.B., Keshri S., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutt S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Roy A., Roy D., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Thakur S., Behera P.K., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Netrakanti P.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Dugad S., Kole G., Mahakud B., Mitra S., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sur N., Sutar B., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Dewanjee R.K., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Jain Sa., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Sarkar T., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Hegde V., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Rane A., Sharma S., Behnamian H., Chenarani S., Eskandari Tadavani E., Etesami S.M., Fahim A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Chhibra S.S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Perrotta A., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Monge M.R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M.E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Nardo G., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A.O.M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Carlin R., Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira A., Checchia P., Dall'Osso M., De Castro Manzano P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A.T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S.P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Bilei G.M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M.A., Dell'Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Giassi A., Grippo M.T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., D'imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Cenna F., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Obertino M.M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G.L., Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Shchelina K., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Traczyk P., Belforte S., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., La Licata C., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim M.S., Lee S., Lee S.W., Oh Y.D., Sekmen S., Son D.C., Yang Y.C., Lee A., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Kim T.J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Ha S., Hong B., Jo Y., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K.S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S.K., Roh Y., Almond J., Kim J., Oh S.B., Seo S.h., Yang U.K., Yoo H.D., Yu G.B., Choi M., Kim H., Kim H., Kim J.H., Lee J.S.H., Park I.C., Ryu G., Ryu M.S., Choi Y., Goh J., Hwang C., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z.A., Komaragiri J.R., Md Ali M.A.B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W.A.T., Yusli M.N., Zolkapli Z., Casimiro Linares E., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Mejia Guisao J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Oropeza Barrera C., Vazquez Valencia F., Carpinteyro S., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Uribe Estrada C., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P.H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H.R., Khan W.A., Shah M.A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P.G., Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nemallapudi M.V., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Chtchipounov L., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Sulimov V., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Bylinkin A., Chadeeva M., Danilov M., Markin O., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S.V., Terkulov A., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Blinov V., Skovpen Y., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Elumakhov D., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Dordevic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Barrio Luna M., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J.P., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Navarro De Martino E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M.S., de Trocóniz J.F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Gonzalez Caballero I., González Fernández J.R., Palencia Cortezon E., Sanchez Cruz S., Suárez Andrés I., Vizan Garcia J.M., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Castiñeiras De Saa J.R., Curras E., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., D'Alfonso M., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Guio F., De Roeck A., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Fartoukh S., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Glege F., Gulhan D., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kirschenmann H., Knünz V., Kornmayer A., Kortelainen M.J., Kousouris K., Krammer M., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M.T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Sauvan J.B., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Tosi M., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Veres G.I., Wardle N., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Eller P., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meinhard M.T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Schönenberger M., Starodumov A., Tavolaro V.R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T.K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M.F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Yang Y., Candelise V., Doan T.H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C.M., Lin W., Lu Y.J., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S.S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chang Y.W., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Chen P.H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y.F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Paganis E., Psallidas A., Tsai J.f., Tzeng Y.M., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z.S., Dozen C., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Kara O., Kayis Topaksu A., Kiminsu U., Oglakci M., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Tali B., Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I.S., Zorbilmez C., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E.A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J.J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Newbold D.M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Smith D., Smith V.J., Bell K.W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Thea A., Tomalin I.R., Williams T., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Di Maria R., Dunne P., Elwood A., Futyan D., Haddad Y., Hall G., Iles G., James T., Lane R., Laner C., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Penning B., Pesaresi M., Raymond D.M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Summers S., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wright J., Zenz S.C., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Charaf O., Cooper S.I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Berry E., Cutts D., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Hogan J.M., Jesus O., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Spencer E., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., Burns D., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Saltzberg D., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O.R., Malberti M., Olmedo Negrete M., Paneva M.I., Shrinivas A., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B.R., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., Derdzinski M., Gerosa R., Holzner A., Klein D., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Wood J., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Bhandari R., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Heller R., Incandela J., Mccoll N., Mullin S.D., Ovcharova A., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., West C., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bendavid J., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Lawhorn J.M., Mott A., Newman H.B., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J.R., Xie S., Zhu R.Y., Andrews M.B., Azzolini V., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J.P., Ford W.T., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Stenson K., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Mcdermott K., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J.R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Tan S.M., Tao Z., Thom J., Tucker J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cremonesi M., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R.M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Magini N., Marraffino J.M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O'Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Ristori L., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H.A., Whitbeck A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R.D., Furic I.K., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Shchutska L., Sperka D., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Ackert A., Adams J.R., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Diamond B., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K.F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Santra A., Weinberg M., Baarmand M.M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Kurt P., O'Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez I.D., Turner P., Varelas N., Wang H., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R.P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A.V., Maksimovic P., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Al-bataineh A., Baringer P., Bean A., Bowen J., Bruner C., Castle J., Kenny III R.P., Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tapia Takaki J.D., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L.K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Jabeen S., Kellogg R.G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A.C., Shin Y.H., Skuja A., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bi R., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I.A., Demiragli Z., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hsu D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G.M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Krajczar K., Lai Y.S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Marini A.C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G.S.F., Sumorok K., Tatar K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T.W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Benvenuti A.C., Chatterjee R.M., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S.C., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J.G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bartek R., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D.R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Malta Rodrigues A., Meier F., Monroy J., Siado J.E., Snow G.R., Stieger B., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D.M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Bhattacharya S., Hahn K.A., Kubik A., Kumar A., Low J.F., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Schmitt M.H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Dev N., Hildreth M., Hurtado Anampa K., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Smith G., Taroni S., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Alimena J., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Flowers S., Francis B., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Winer B.L., Wulsin H.W., Cooperstein S., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Luo J., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Zuranski A., Malik S., Barker A., Barnes V.E., Folgueras S., Gutay L., Jha M.K., Jones M., Jung A.W., Jung K., Miller D.H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B.C., Shi X., Sun J., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K.M., Geurts F.J.M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B.P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Duh Y.t., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Lo K.H., Tan P., Verzetti M., Chou J.P., Contreras-Campana E., Gershtein Y., Gómez Espinosa T.A., Halkiadakis E., Heindl M., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Kyriacou S., Lath A., Nash K., Saka H., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Foerster M., Heideman J., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., Thapa K., Bouhali O., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Juska E., Kamon T., Mueller R., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Perniè L., Rathjens D., Rose A., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K.A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P.R., Faulkner J., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S.W., Libeiro T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Wang Z., Delannoy A.G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M.W., Barria P., Cox B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D.A., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G.A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Savin A., Sharma A., Smith N., Smith W.H., Taylor D., Woods N., Measurement of the WZ production cross section in pp collisions ats=13 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2017.01.011
  55. Sirunyan A. M., , Tumasyan A., Adam W., Ambrogi F, Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Grossmann J., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., König A., Krammer N., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Madlener T., Mikulec I., Pree E., Rabady D., Rad N., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Schöfbeck R., Spanring M., Spitzbart D., Waltenberger W., Wittmann J., Wulz C.-E., Zarucki M., Chekhovsky V., Mossolov V., Gonzalez J. Suarez, De Wolf E. A., Di Croce D., Janssen X., Lauwers J., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Zeid S. Abu, Blekman F., D’Hondt J., De Bruyn I., De Clercq J., Deroover K., Flouris G., Lontkovskyi D., Lowette S., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Python Q., Skovpen K., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Parijs I., Brun H., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Delannoy H., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Luetic J., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Velde C. Vander, Vanlaer P., Vannerom D., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Cimmino A., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Fagot A., Gul M., Khvastunov I., Poyraz D., Roskas C., Salva S., Tytgat M., Verbeke W., Zaganidis N., Bakhshiansohi H., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caputo C., Caudron A., De Visscher S., Delaere C., Delcourt M., Francois B., Giammanco A., Jafari A., Komm M., Krintiras G., Lemaitre V., Magitteri A., Mertens A., Musich M., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Marono M. Vidal, Wertz S., Beliy N., Aldá Júnior W. L., Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Martins Junior M. Correa, Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Teles P. Rebello, Das Chagas E. Belchior Batista, Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., Da Silveira G. G., De Jesus Damiao D., De Souza S. Fonseca, Guativa L. M. Huertas, Malbouisson H., De Almeida M. Melo, Herrera C. Mora, Mundim L., Nogima H., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Manganote E. J. Tonelli, Da Silva De Araujo F. Torres, Pereira A. Vilela, Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., Tomei T. R. Fernandez Perez, Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Abad D. Romero, Vargas J. C. Ruiz, Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Misheva M., Rodozov M., Shopova M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Gao X., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Chen Y., Jiang C. H., Leggat D., Liao H., Liu Z., Romeo F., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Yazgan E., Zhang H., Zhao J., Ban Y., Chen G., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Sierra L. F. Chaparro, Florez C., Hernández C. F. González, Alvarez J. D. Ruiz, Courbon B., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Cipriano P. M. Ribeiro, Sculac T., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Mesic B., Starodumov A., Susa T., Ather M. W., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Finger M., Finger M., Jarrin E. Carrera, Assran Y., Mahmoud M. A., Mahrous A., Dewanjee R. K., Kadastik M., Perrini L., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Järvinen T., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Ghosh S., Givernaud A., Gras P., de Monchenault G. Hamel, Jarry P., Kucher I., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Negro G., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Sahin M. Ö., Titov M., Abdulsalam A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Charlot C., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Jo M., Lisniak S., Lobanov A., Blanco J. Martin, Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Leiton A. G. Stahl, Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Zghiche A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E. C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Jansová M., Bihan A.-C. Le, Tonon N., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Finco L., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Grenier G., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Popov A., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Viret S., Khvedelidze A., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Feld L., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Preuten M., Schomakers C., Schulz J., Verlage T., Albert A., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hamer M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Flügge G., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Müller T., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Martin M. Aldaya, Arndt T., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Martínez A. Bermúdez, Anuar A. A. Bin, Borras K., Botta V., Campbell A., Connor P., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Pardos C. Diez, Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Eren E., Gallo E., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gizhko A., Luyando J. M. Grados, Grohsjean A., Gunnellini P., Guthoff M., Harb A., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Kasemann M., Keaveney J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Lelek A., Lenz T., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Ntomari E., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Roland B., Savitskyi M., Saxena P., Shevchenko R., Spannagel S., Stefaniuk N., Van Onsem G. P., Walsh R., Wen Y., Wichmann K., Wissing C., Zenaiev O., Bein S., Blobel V., Vignali M. Centis, Dreyer T., Garutti E., Gonzalez D., Haller J., Hinzmann A., Hoffmann M., Karavdina A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Kurz S., Lapsien T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Sonneveld J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F. M., Stöver M., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Akbiyik M., Barth C., Baur S., Butz E., Caspart R., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Freund B., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Kassel F., Kudella S., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Schröder M., Shvetsov I., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Ulrich R., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Topsis-Giotis I., Karathanasis G., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Kousouris K., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Mallios S., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Triantis F. A., Csanad M., Filipovic N., Pasztor G., Veres G. I., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Hunyadi Á., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Makovec A., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Choudhury S., Komaragiri J. R., Bahinipati S., Bhowmik S., Mal P., Mandal K., Nayak A., Sahoo D. K., Sahoo N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Dhingra N., Kalsi A. K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Kumari P., Mehta A., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Shah Aashaq, Bhardwaj A., Chauhan S., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Keshri S., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Bhardwaj R., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Bhawandeep U., Dey S., Dutt S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Roy A., Roy D., Chowdhury S. Roy, Sarkar S., Sharan M., Thakur S., Behera P. K., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Netrakanti P. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Dugad S., Mahakud B., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Sur N., Sutar B., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee S., Das P., Guchait M., Jain Sa., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Sarkar T., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Hegde V., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Pandey S., Rane A., Sharma S., Chenarani S., Tadavani E. Eskandari, Etesami S. M., Khakzad M., Najafabadi M. Mohammadi, Naseri M., Mehdiabadi S. Paktinat, Hosseinabadi F. Rezaei, Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Errico F., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lezki S., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Sharma A., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Chatterjee K., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Russo L., Sguazzoni G., Strom D., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Robutti E., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Brianza L., Brivio F., Ciriolo V., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., de Fatis T. Tabarelli, Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Fabozzi F., Fienga F., Iorio A. O. M., Khan W. A., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Carlin R., De Oliveira A. Carvalho Antunes, Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., De Castro Manzano P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Lujan P., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Rossin R., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Ventura S., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Ressegotti M., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Solestizi L. Alunni, Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Cecchi C., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Manoni E., Mantovani G., Mariani V., Menichelli M., Rossi A., Santocchia A., Spiga D., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Borrello L., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Fedi G., Giannini L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Manca E., Mandorli G., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., Daci N., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Longo E., Margaroli F., Marzocchi B., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Cenna F., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Monteno M., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Angioni G. L. Pinna, Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Shchelina K., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Traczyk P., Belforte S., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Zanetti A., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Lee J., Lee S., Lee S. W., Moon C. S., Oh Y. D., Sekmen S., Son D. C., Yang Y. C., Lee A., Kim H., Moon D. H., Oh G., Cifuentes J. A. Brochero, Goh J., Kim T. J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Ha S., Hong B., Jo Y., Kim Y., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S. K., Roh Y., Almond J., Kim J., Kim J. S., Lee H., Lee K., Nam K., Oh S. B., Radburn-Smith B. C., Seo S. h., Yang U. K., Yoo H. D., Yu G. B., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Choi Y., Hwang C., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Ali M. A. B. Md, Idris F. Mohamad, Abdullah W. A. T. Wan, Yusli M. N., Zolkapli Z., Reyes-Almanza R., Ramirez-Sanchez G., Duran-Osuna M. C., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Rabadan-Trejo R. I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Mejia Guisao J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Moreno S. Carrillo, Barrera C. Oropeza, Valencia F. Vazquez, Pedraza I., Ibarguen H. A. Salazar, Estrada C. Uribe, Pineda A. Morelos, Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Saddique A., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Pyskir A., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Da Cruz E. Silva C. Beirão, Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Galinhas B., Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Iglesias L. Lloret, Nemallapudi M. V., Seixas J., Strong G., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Stepennov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Aushev T., Bylinkin A., Chadeeva M., Parygin P., Philippov D., Polikarpov S., Popova E., Rusinov V., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Terkulov A., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Blinov V., Skovpen Y., Shtol D., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Elumakhov D., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Dordevic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Maestre J. Alcaraz, Luna M. Barrio, Cerrada M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Peris A. Delgado, Del Valle A. Escalante, Bedoya C. Fernandez, Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Lopez O. Gonzalez, Lopez S. Goy, Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Pelayo J. Puerta, Olmeda A. Quintario, Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Fernández A. Álvarez, Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Erice C., Menendez J. Fernandez, Caballero I. Gonzalez, Fernández J. R. González, Cortezon E. Palencia, Cruz S. Sanchez, Andrés I. Suárez, Vischia P., Garcia J. M. Vizan, Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Quero B. Chazin, Curras E., Campderros J. Duarte, Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Virto A. Lopez, Marco J., Rivero C. Martinez, del Arbol P. Martinez Ruiz, Matorras F., Gomez J. Piedra, Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Cortabitarte R. Vilar, Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bianco M., Bloch P., Bocci A., Botta C., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., Chapon E., Chen Y., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Roeck A., Dobson M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Everaerts P., Fallavollita F., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Glege F., Gulhan D., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Karacheban O., Kieseler J., Kirschenmann H., Knünz V., Kornmayer A., Kortelainen M. J., Krammer M., Lange C., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Meijers F., Merlin J. A., Mersi S., Meschi E., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Racz A., Reis T., Riva F., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Selvaggi M., Sharma A., Silva P., Sphicas P., Stakia A., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Tosi M., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Verweij M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Caminada L., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Wiederkehr S. A., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Berger P., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Klijnsma T., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Meinhard M. T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Reichmann M., Schönenberger M., Shchutska L., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Olsson M. L. Vesterbacka, Wallny R., Zhu D. H., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Canelli M. F., De Cosa A., Del Burgo R., Donato S., Galloni C., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Seitz C., Takahashi Y., Zucchetta A., Candelise V., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Fiori F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Paganis E., Psallidas A., Steen A., Tsai J. f., Asavapibhop B., Kovitanggoon K., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Boran F., Cerci S., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kara O., Topaksu A. Kayis, Kiminsu U., Oglakci M., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Cerci D. Sunar, Tali B., Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I. S., Zorbilmez C., Bilin B., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Tekten S., Yetkin E. A., Agaras M. N., Atay S., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Davignon O., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., El Nasr-storey S. Seif, Smith D., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Auzinger G., Bainbridge R., Breeze S., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Di Maria R., Elwood A., Haddad Y., Hall G., Iles G., James T., Lane R., Laner C., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Matsushita T., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Palladino V., Pesaresi M., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Scott E., Seez C., Shtipliyski A., Summers S., Tapper A., Uchida K., Acosta M. Vazquez, Virdee T., Wardle N., Winterbottom D., Wright J., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Smith C., Bartek R., Dominguez A., Buccilli A., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., West C., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Cutts D., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Hogan J. M., Kwok K. H. M., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Pazzini J., Piperov S., Sagir S., Syarif R., Yu D., Band R., Brainerd C., Burns D., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Shalhout S., Shi M., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tos K., Tripathi M., Wang Z., Bachtis M., Bravo C., Cousins R., Dasgupta A., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Mccoll N., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Valuev V., Bouvier E., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Shirazi S. M. A. Ghiasi, Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Negrete M. Olmedo, Paneva M. I., Shrinivas A., Si W., Wang L., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cittolin S., Derdzinski M., Gerosa R., Hashemi B., Holzner A., Klein D., Kole G., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Macneill I., Masciovecchio M., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Wood J., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Della Porta G. Zevi, Amin N., Bhandari R., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Franco Sevilla M., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Heller R., Incandela J., Mullin S. D., Ovcharova A., Qu H., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., Yoo J., Anderson D., Bendavid J., Bornheim A., Lawhorn J. M., Newman H. B., Nguyen T., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhang Z., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Ferguson T., Mudholkar T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Weinberg M., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Leontsinis S., Mulholland T., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Mcdermott K., Mirman N., Patterson J. R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Tan S. M., Tao Z., Thom J., Tucker J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Apyan A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Canepa A., Cerati G. B., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cremonesi M., Duarte J., Elvira V. D., Freeman J., Gecse Z., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu M., Liu T., De Sá R. Lopes, Lykken J., Maeshima K., Magini N., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Ristori L., Schneider B., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strait J., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Sperka D., Terentyev N., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Joshi Y. R., Linn S., Markowitz P., Rodriguez J. L., Ackert A., Adams T., Askew A., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Kolberg T., Martinez G., Perry T., Prosper H., Saha A., Santra A., Sharma V., Yohay R., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Cavanaugh R., Chen X., Evdokimov O., Gerber C. E., Hangal D. A., Hofman D. J., Jung K., Kamin J., Gonzalez I. D. Sandoval, Tonjes M. B., Trauger H., Varelas N., Wang H., Wu Z., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., You C., Al-bataineh A., Baringer P., Bean A., Boren S., Bowen J., Castle J., Khalil S., Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Royon C., Sanders S., Schmitz E., Stringer R., Takaki J. D. Tapia, Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Ferraioli C., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Jeng G. Y., Kellogg R. G., Kunkle J., Mignerey A. C., Ricci-Tam F., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonwar S. C., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Azzolini V., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bi R., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I. A., D’Alfonso M., Demiragli Z., Ceballos G. Gomez, Goncharov M., Hsu D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Maier B., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G. S. F., Tatar K., Velicanu D., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Benvenuti A. C., Chatterjee R. M., Evans A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Claes D. R., Fangmeier C., Suarez R. Gonzalez, Kamalieddin R., Kravchenko I., Monroy J., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Stieger B., Alyari M., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Nguyen D., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., De Lima R. Teixeira, Trocino D., Wood D., Bhattacharya S., Charaf O., Hahn K. A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Schmitt M. H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Dev N., Hildreth M., Anampa K. Hurtado, Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Loukas N., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Smith G., Taroni S., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Alimena J., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Francis B., Hart A., Hill C., Ji W., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Cooperstein S., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Higginbotham S., Lange D., Luo J., Marlow D., Mei K., Ojalvo I., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Malik S., Norberg S., Barker A., Barnes V. E., Das S., Folgueras S., Gutay L., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung A. W., Khatiwada A., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Peng C. C., Schulte J. F., Sun J., Wang F., Xie W., Cheng T., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B. P., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Duh Y. t., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Lo K. H., Tan P., Verzetti M., Ciesielski R., Goulianos K., Mesropian C., Agapitos A., Chou J. P., Gershtein Y., Espinosa T. A. Gómez, Halkiadakis E., Heindl M., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Elayavalli R. Kunnawalkam, Kyriacou S., Lath A., Montalvo R., Nash K., Osherson M., Saka H., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Delannoy A. G., Foerster M., Heideman J., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., Thapa K., Bouhali O., Hernandez A. Castaneda, Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Kamon T., Mueller R., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Perniè L., Rathjens D., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Damgov J., De Guio F., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Gurpinar E., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Peltola T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Wang Z., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Barria P., Cox B., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Xia F., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Sturdy J., Zaleski S., Brodski M., Buchanan J., Caillol C., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Herndon M., Hervé A., Hussain U., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Savin A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Woods N., Measurements of the $$\mathrm {p}\mathrm {p}\rightarrow \mathrm{Z}\mathrm{Z}$$pp→ZZ production cross section and the $$\mathrm{Z}\rightarrow 4\ell $$Z→4ℓ branching fraction, and constraints on anomalous triple gauge couplings at $$\sqrt{s} = 13\,\text {TeV} $$s=13TeV, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-5567-9
  56. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, PYTHIA 6.4 physics and manual, 10.1088/1126-6708/2006/05/026
  57. Bähr Manuel, Gieseke Stefan, Gigg Martyn A., Grellscheid David, Hamilton Keith, Latunde-Dada Oluseyi, Plätzer Simon, Richardson Peter, Seymour Michael H., Sherstnev Alexander, Webber Bryan R., Herwig++ physics and manual, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-008-0798-9
  58. Heister A., Schael S., Barate R., De Bonis I., Decamp D., Goy C., Lees J.-P., Merle E., Minard M.-N., Pietrzyk B., Bravo S., Casado M.P., Chmeissani M., Crespo J.M., Fernandez E., Fernandez-Bosman M., Garrido Ll., Graugés E., Martinez M., Merino G., Miquel R., Mir Ll.M., Pacheco A., Ruiz H., Colaleo A., Creanza D., de Palma M., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Nuzzo S., Ranieri A., Raso G., Ruggieri F., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Tempesta P., Tricomi A., Zito G., Huang X., Lin J., Ouyang Q., Wang T., Xie Y., Xu R., Xue S., Zhang J., Zhang L., Zhao W., Abbaneo D., Azzurri P., Boix G., Buchmüller O., Cattaneo M., Cerutti F., Clerbaux B., Dissertori G., Drevermann H., Forty R.W., Frank M., Greening T.C., Hansen J.B., Harvey J., Janot P., Jost B., Kado M., Mato P., Moutoussi A., Ranjard F., Rolandi L., Schlatter D., Schneider O., Spagnolo P., Tejessy W., Teubert F., Tournefier E., Ward J., Ajaltouni Z., Badaud F., Falvard A., Gay P., Henrard P., Jousset J., Michel B., Monteil S., Montret J.-C., Pallin D., Perret P., Podlyski F., Hansen J.D., Hansen J.R., Hansen P.H., Nilsson B.S., Wäänänen A., Kyriakis A., Markou C., Simopoulou E., Vayaki A., Zachariadou K., Blondel A., Bonneaud G., Brient J.-C., Rougé A., Rumpf M., Swynghedauw M., Verderi M., Videau H., Ciulli V., Focardi E., Parrini G., Antonelli A., Antonelli M., Bencivenni G., Bologna G., Bossi F., Campana P., Capon G., Chiarella V., Laurelli P., Mannocchi G., Murtas F., Murtas G.P., Passalacqua L., Pepe-Altarelli M., Halley A.W., Lynch J.G., Negus P., O'Shea V., Raine C., Thompson A.S., Wasserbaech S., Cavanaugh R., Dhamotharan S., Geweniger C., Hanke P., Hansper G., Hepp V., Kluge E.E., Putzer A., Sommer J., Tittel K., Werner S., Wunsch M., Beuselinck R., Binnie D.M., Cameron W., Dornan P.J., Girone M., Marinelli N., Sedgbeer J.K., Thompson J.C., Ghete V.M., Girtler P., Kneringer E., Kuhn D., Rudolph G., Bouhova-Thacker E., Bowdery C.K., Finch A.J., Foster F., Hughes G., Jones R.W.L., Pearson M.R., Robertson N.A., Giehl I., Jakobs K., Kleinknecht K., Quast G., Renk B., Rohne E., Sander H.-G., Wachsmuth H., Zeitnitz C., Bonissent A., Carr J., Coyle P., Leroy O., Payre P., Rousseau D., Talby M., Aleppo M., Ragusa F., David A., Dietl H., Ganis G., Hüttmann K., Lütjens G., Mannert C., Männer W., Moser H.-G., Settles R., Stenzel H., Wiedenmann W., Wolf G., Boucrot J., Callot O., Davier M., Duflot L., Grivaz J.-F., Heusse Ph., Jacholkowska A., Lefrançois J., Veillet J.-J., Videau I., Yuan C., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Calderini G., Foà L., Giammanco A., Giassi A., Ligabue F., Messineo A., Palla F., Sanguinetti G., Sciabà A., Sguazzoni G., Tenchini R., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Blair G.A., Cowan G., Green M.G., Medcalf T., Misiejuk A., Strong J.A., Teixeira-Dias P., von Wimmersperg-Toeller J.H., Clifft R.W., Edgecock T.R., Norton P.R., Tomalin I.R., Bloch-Devaux B., Colas P., Emery S., Kozanecki W., Lançon E., Lemaire M.-C., Locci E., Perez P., Rander J., Renardy J.-F., Roussarie A., Schuller J.-P., Schwindling J., Trabelsi A., Vallage B., Konstantinidis N., Litke A.M., Taylor G., Booth C.N., Cartwright S., Combley F., Lehto M., Thompson L.F., Affholderbach K., Böhrer A., Brandt S., Grupen C., Ngac A., Prange G., Sieler U., Giannini G., Rothberg J., Armstrong S.R., Cranmer K., Elmer P., Ferguson D.P.S., Gao Y., González S., Hayes O.J., Hu H., Jin S., Kile J., McNamara P.A., Nielsen J., Orejudos W., Pan Y.B., Saadi Y., Scott I.J., Walsh J., Wu Sau Lan, Wu X., Zobernig G., Study of the fragmentation of b quarks into B mesons at the Z peak, 10.1016/s0370-2693(01)00690-6
  59. Abdallah J., , Abreu P., Adam W., Adzic P., Albrecht T., Alemany-Fernandez R., Allmendinger T., Allport P. P., Amaldi U., Amapane N., Amato S., Anashkin E., Andreazza A., Andringa S., Anjos N., Antilogus P., Apel W-D., Arnoud Y., Ask S., Asman B., Augustin J. E., Augustinus A., Baillon P., Ballestrero A., Bambade P., Barbier R., Bardin D., Barker G. J., Baroncelli A., Battaglia M., Baubillier M., Becks K-H., Begalli M., Behrmann A., Ben-Haim E., Benekos N., Benvenuti A., Berat C., Berggren M., Bertrand D., Besancon M., Besson N., Bloch D., Blom M., Bluj M., Bonesini M., Boonekamp M., Booth P. S. L., Borisov G., Botner O., Bouquet B., Bowcock T. J. V., Boyko I., Bracko M., Brenner R., Brodet E., Bruckman P., Brunet J. M., Buschbeck B., Buschmann P., Calvi M., Camporesi T., Canale V., Carena F., Castro N., Cavallo F., Chapkin M., Charpentier Ph., Checchia P., Chierici R., Chliapnikov P., Chudoba J., Chung S. U., Cieslik K., Collins P., Contri R., Cosme G., Cossutti F., Costa M. J., Crennell D., Cuevas J., D’Hondt J., da Silva T., Da Silva W., Della Ricca G., De Angelis A., De Boer W., De Clercq C., De Lotto B., De Maria N., De Min A., de Paula L., Di Ciaccio L., Di Simone A., Doroba K., Drees J., Eigen G., Ekelof T., Ellert M., Elsing M., Espirito Santo M. C., Fanourakis G., Fassouliotis D., Feindt M., Fernandez J., Ferrer A., Ferro F., Flagmeyer U., Foeth H., Fokitis E., Fulda-Quenzer F., Fuster J., Gandelman M., Garcia C., Gavillet Ph., Gazis E., Gokieli R., Golob B., Gomez-Ceballos G., Goncalves P., Graziani E., Grosdidier G., Grzelak K., Guy J., Haag C., Hallgren A., Hamacher K., Hamilton K., Haug S., Hauler F., Hedberg V., Hennecke M., Hoffman J., Holmgren S-O., Holt P. J., Houlden M. A., Jackson J. N., Jarlskog G., Jarry P., Jeans D., Johansson E. K., Jonsson P., Joram C., Jungermann L., Kapusta F., Katsanevas S., Katsoufis E., Kernel G., Kersevan B. P., Kerzel U., King B. T., Kjaer N. J., Kluit P., Kokkinias P., Kourkoumelis C., Kouznetsov O., Krumstein Z., Kucharczyk M., Lamsa J., Leder G., Ledroit F., Leinonen L., Leitner R., Lemonne J., Lepeltier V., Lesiak T., Liebig W., Liko D., Lipniacka A., Lopes J. H., Lopez J. M., Loukas D., Lutz P., Lyons L., MacNaughton J., Malek A., Maltezos S., Mandl F., Marco J., Marco R., Marechal B., Margoni M., Marin J-C., Mariotti C., Markou A., Martinez-Rivero C., Masik J., Mastroyiannopoulos N., Matorras F., Matteuzzi C., Mazzucato F., Mazzucato M., Mc Nulty R., Meroni C., Migliore E., Mitaroff W., Mjoernmark U., Moa T., Moch M., Moenig K., Monge R., Montenegro J., Moraes D., Moreno S., Morettini P., Mueller U., Muenich K., Mulders M., Mundim L., Murray W., Muryn B., Myatt G., Myklebust T., Nassiakou M., Navarria F., Nawrocki K., Nemecek S., Nicolaidou R., Nikolenko M., Oblakowska-Mucha A., Obraztsov V., Olshevski A., Onofre A., Orava R., Osterberg K., Ouraou A., Oyanguren A., Paganoni M., Paiano S., Palacios J. P., Palka H., Papadopoulou Th. D., Pape L., Parkes C., Parodi F., Parzefall U., Passeri A., Passon O., Peralta L., Perepelitsa V., Perrotta A., Petrolini A., Piedra J., Pieri L., Pierre F., Pimenta M., Piotto E., Podobnik T., Poireau V., Pol M. E., Polok G., Pozdniakov V., Pukhaeva N., Pullia A., Radojicic D., Rebecchi P., Rehn J., Reid D., Reinhardt R., Renton P., Richard F., Ridky J., Rivero M., Rodriguez D., Romero A., Ronchese P., Roudeau P., Rovelli T., Ruhlmann-Kleider V., Ryabtchikov D., Sadovsky A., Salmi L., Salt J., Sander C., Savoy-Navarro A., Schwickerath U., Sekulin R., Siebel M., Sisakian A., Smadja G., Smirnova O., Sokolov A., Sopczak A., Sosnowski R., Spassov T., Stanitzki M., Stocchi A., Strauss J., Stugu B., Szczekowski M., Szeptycka M., Szumlak T., Tabarelli T., Tegenfeldt F., Timmermans J., Tkatchev L., Tobin M., Todorovova S., Tome B., Tonazzo A., Tortosa P., Travnicek P., Treille D., Tristram G., Trochimczuk M., Troncon C., Turluer M-L., Tyapkin I. A., Tyapkin P., Tzamarias S., Uvarov V., Valenti G., Van Dam P., Van Eldik J., van Remortel N., Van Vulpen I., Vegni G., Veloso F., Venus W., Verdier P., Verzi V., Vilanova D., Vitale L., Vrba V., Wahlen H., Washbrook A. J., Weiser C., Wicke D., Wickens J., Wilkinson G., Winter M., Witek M., Yushchenko O., Zalewska A., Zalewski P., Zavrtanik D., Zhuravlov V., Zimin N. I., Zintchenko A., Zupan M., A study of the b-quark fragmentation function with the DELPHI detector at LEP I and an averaged distribution obtained at the Z Pole, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-011-1557-x
  60. Bowler M. G., e + e − Production of heavy quarks in the string model, 10.1007/bf01574001
  61. Peterson C., Schlatter D., Schmitt I., Zerwas P. M., Scaling violations in inclusivee+e−annihilation spectra, 10.1103/physrevd.27.105
  62. Rojo Juan, Accardi Alberto, Ball Richard D, Cooper-Sarkar Amanda, Roeck Albert de, Farry Stephen, Ferrando James, Forte Stefano, Gao Jun, Harland-Lang Lucian, Huston Joey, Glazov Alexander, Gouzevitch Maxime, Gwenlan Claire, Lipka Katerina, Lisovyi Mykhailo, Mangano Michelangelo, Nadolsky Pavel, Perrozzi Luca, Plačakytė Ringaile, Radescu Voica, Salam Gavin P, Thorne Robert, The PDF4LHC report on PDFs and LHC data: results from Run I and preparation for Run II, 10.1088/0954-3899/42/10/103103
  63. Butterworth Jon, Carrazza Stefano, Cooper-Sarkar Amanda, Roeck Albert De, Feltesse Joël, Forte Stefano, Gao Jun, Glazov Sasha, Huston Joey, Kassabov Zahari, McNulty Ronan, Morsch Andreas, Nadolsky Pavel, Radescu Voica, Rojo Juan, Thorne Robert, PDF4LHC recommendations for LHC Run II, 10.1088/0954-3899/43/2/023001
  64. Accardi A., Alekhin S., Blümlein J., Garzelli M. V., Lipka K., Melnitchouk W., Moch S., Owens J. F., Plačakytė R., Reya E., Sato N., Vogt A., Zenaiev O., A critical appraisal and evaluation of modern PDFs, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-4285-4
  65. Czakon Michal, Heymes David, Mitov Alexander, High-Precision Differential Predictions for Top-Quark Pairs at the LHC, 10.1103/physrevlett.116.082003
  66. Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., König A., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rad N., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Strauss J., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Dvornikov O., Makarenko V., Zykunov V., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Lauwers J., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D’Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Lowette S., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Parijs I., Brun H., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Delannoy H., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Luetic J., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Cimmino A., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Khvastunov I., Poyraz D., Salva S., Schöfbeck R., Sharma A., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Bakhshiansohi H., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., De Visscher S., Delaere C., Delcourt M., Francois B., Giammanco A., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Magitteri A., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Wertz S., Beliy N., Aldá Júnior W. L., Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., Da Silveira G. G., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Huertas Guativa L. M., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Moon C. S., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J. C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Chen Y., Cheng T., Jiang C. H., Leggat D., Liu Z., Romeo F., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Zhao J., Ban Y., Chen G., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., González Hernández C. F., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Sculac T., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Susa T., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Tsiakkouri D., Finger M., Finger M., Carrera Jarrin E., Assran Y., Elkafrawy T., Mahrous A., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Perrini L., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Järvinen T., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Ghosh S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Kucher I., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Abdulsalam A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Davignon O., Granier de Cassagnac R., Jo M., Lisniak S., Miné P., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E. C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Le Bihan A.-C., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Grenier G., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Popov A., Sabes D., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Lomidze D., Autermann C., Beranek S., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schomakers C., Schulz J., Verlage T., Weber H., Albert A., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hamer M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Flügge G., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Müller T., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Arndt T., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bin Anuar A. A., Borras K., Campbell A., Connor P., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Eren E., Gallo E., Garay Garcia J., Geiser A., Gizhko A., Grados Luyando J. M., Gunnellini P., Harb A., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Keaveney J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Lelek A., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Ntomari E., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M. Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Stefaniuk N., Van Onsem G. P., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Dreyer T., Garutti E., Gonzalez D., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Poehlsen J., Sander C., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F. M., Stöver M., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Akbiyik M., Barth C., Baur S., Baus C., Berger J., Butz E., Caspart R., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Freund B., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Goldenzweig P., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kudella S., Lobelle Pardo P., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Schröder M., Shvetsov I., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Topsis-Giotis I., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Filipovic N., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Makovec A., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Bahinipati S., Choudhury S., Mal P., Mandal K., Nayak A., Sahoo D. K., Sahoo N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Kumari P., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Keshri S., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutt S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Roy A., Roy D., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Thakur S., Behera P. K., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Netrakanti P. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Dugad S., Kole G., Mahakud B., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sur N., Sutar B., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Dewanjee R. K., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Jain Sa., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Sarkar T., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Hegde V., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Rane A., Sharma S., Behnamian H., Chenarani S., Eskandari Tadavani E., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Monge M. R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Nardo G., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Fienga F., Iorio A. O. M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Carlin R., Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira A., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Gulmini M., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Ventura S., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Longo E., Margaroli F., Marzocchi B., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Cenna F., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Shchelina K., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Traczyk P., Belforte S., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Zanetti A., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Lee S., Lee S. W., Oh Y. D., Sekmen S., Son D. C., Yang Y. C., Lee A., Kim H., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Kim T. J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Ha S., Hong B., Jo Y., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S. K., Roh Y., Almond J., Kim J., Lee H., Oh S. B., Radburn-Smith B. C., Seo S. h., Yang U. K., Yoo H. D., Yu G. B., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Goh J., Hwang C., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Yusli M. N., Zolkapli Z., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Mejia Guisao J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Oropeza Barrera C., Vazquez Valencia F., Carpinteyro S., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Uribe Estrada C., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Saddique A., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nemallapudi M. V., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Alexakhin V., Golunov A., Golutvin I., Gorbounov N., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Korenkov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Mitsyn V. V., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Tikhonenko E., Zarubin A., Chtchipounov L., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Sulimov V., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Bylinkin A., Markin O., Popova E., Tarkovskii E., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Rusakov S. V., Terkulov A., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Korneeva N., Lokhtin I., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Savrin V., Blinov V., Skovpen Y., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Elumakhov D., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Dordevic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Barrio Luna M., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Gonzalez Caballero I., González Fernández J. R., Palencia Cortezon E., Sanchez Cruz S., Suárez Andrés I., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Castiñeiras De Saa J. R., Curras E., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Roeck A., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Fartoukh S., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Glege F., Gulhan D., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kieseler J., Kirschenmann H., Knünz V., Kornmayer A., Kortelainen M. J., Kousouris K., Krammer M., Lange C., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Meijers F., Merlin J. A., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Sauvan J. B., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Tosi M., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meinhard M. T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Schönenberger M., Starodumov A., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M. F., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Yang Y., Zucchetta A., Candelise V., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Paganis E., Psallidas A., Tsai J. f., Tzeng Y. M., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kara O., Kayis Topaksu A., Kiminsu U., Oglakci M., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Tali B., Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I. S., Zorbilmez C., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E. A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Smith D., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Di Maria R., Dunne P., Elwood A., Futyan D., Haddad Y., Hall G., Iles G., James T., Lane R., Laner C., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Penning B., Pesaresi M., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Summers S., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wright J., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., West C., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Berry E., Cutts D., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Hogan J. M., Jesus O., Kwok K. H. M., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Spencer E., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., Burns D., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Bravo C., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Mccoll N., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Ghiasi Shirazi S. M. A., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Olmedo Negrete M., Paneva M. I., Shrinivas A., Si W., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Derdzinski M., Gerosa R., Holzner A., Klein D., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Wood J., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Amin N., Bhandari R., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Heller R., Incandela J., Mullin S. D., Ovcharova A., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bendavid J., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Lawhorn J. M., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Azzolini V., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Weinberg M., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Mcdermott K., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Tan S. M., Tao Z., Thom J., Tucker J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cremonesi M., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Magini N., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Ristori L., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Shchutska L., Sperka D., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Ackert A., Adams J. R., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Diamond B., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Santra A., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Jung K., Kurt P., O’Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez I. D., Turner P., Varelas N., Wang H., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Al-bataineh A., Baringer P., Bean A., Boren S., Bowen J., Bruner C., Castle J., Forthomme L., Kenny R. P., Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tapia Takaki J. D., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Ricci-Tam F., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bi R., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I. A., Demiragli Z., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hsu D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Krajczar K., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Maier B., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Tatar K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Benvenuti A. C., Chatterjee R. M., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S. C., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bartek R., Bloom K., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Kravchenko I., Malta Rodrigues A., Meier F., Monroy J., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Stieger B., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Bhattacharya S., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Kumar A., Low J. F., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Schmitt M. H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Dev N., Hildreth M., Hurtado Anampa K., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Smith G., Taroni S., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Alimena J., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Francis B., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Cooperstein S., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Lange D., Luo J., Marlow D., Mc Donald J., Medvedeva T., Mei K., Mooney M., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Stickland D., Tully C., Zuranski A., Malik S., Barker A., Barnes V. E., Folgueras S., Gutay L., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung A. W., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Schulte J. F., Shi X., Sun J., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Duh Y. t., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Lo K. H., Tan P., Verzetti M., Agapitos A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana E., Gershtein Y., Gómez Espinosa T. A., Halkiadakis E., Heindl M., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Kyriacou S., Lath A., Nash K., Saka H., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Delannoy A. G., Foerster M., Heideman J., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., Thapa K., Bouhali O., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Juska E., Kamon T., Mueller R., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Perniè L., Rathjens D., Rose A., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., De Guio F., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Gurpinar E., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Peltola T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Wang Z., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Barria P., Cox B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Caillol C., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Savin A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Woods N., , Measurement of differential cross sections for top quark pair production using the lepton+jets final state in proton-proton collisions at 13 TeV, 10.1103/physrevd.95.092001
  67. CMS Collaboration, Measurement of normalized differential $$\text{ t }\overline{\text{ t }}$$tt¯ cross sections in the dilepton channel from pp collisions at $$\sqrt{s} = 13$$s=13 TeV, (2017). arXiv:1708.07638. Submitted to JHEP
  68. CMS Collaboration, Study of the underlying event in top quark pair production in pp collisions at 13 TeV (2018). arXiv:1807.02810. Submitted to Eur. Phys. J. C
  69. Seymour M. H., Siódmok A., Constraining MPI models using σ eff and recent Tevatron and LHC Underlying Event data, 10.1007/jhep10(2013)113
  70. Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Ambrogi F., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Escalante Del Valle A., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Krammer N., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Madlener T., Mikulec I., Rad N., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Schöfbeck R., Spanring M., Spitzbart D., Taurok A., Waltenberger W., Wittmann J., Wulz C.-E., Zarucki M., Chekhovsky V., Mossolov V., Suarez Gonzalez J., De Wolf E. A., Di Croce D., Janssen X., Lauwers J., Pieters M., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D’Hondt J., De Bruyn I., De Clercq J., Deroover K., Flouris G., Lontkovskyi D., Lowette S., Marchesini I., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Python Q., Skovpen K., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Parijs I., Beghin D., Bilin B., Brun H., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Delannoy H., Dorney B., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Kalsi A. K., Lenzi T., Luetic J., Seva T., Starling E., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Vannerom D., Yonamine R., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Fagot A., Gul M., Khvastunov I., Poyraz D., Roskas C., Trocino D., Tytgat M., Verbeke W., Vermassen B., Vit M., Zaganidis N., Bakhshiansohi H., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caputo C., Caudron A., David P., De Visscher S., Delaere C., Delcourt M., Francois B., Giammanco A., Krintiras G., Lemaitre V., Magitteri A., Mertens A., Musich M., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Saggio A., Vidal Marono M., Wertz S., Zobec J., Aldá Júnior W. L., Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Correia Silva G., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Coelho E., Da Costa E. M., Da Silveira G. G., De Jesus Damiao D., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Medina Jaime M., Melo De Almeida M., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Sanchez Rosas L. J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Thiel M., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., Calligaris L., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J. C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Misheva M., Rodozov M., Shopova M., Sultanov G., Dimitrov A., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Gao X., Yuan L., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Chen Y., Jiang C. H., Leggat D., Liao H., Liu Z., Romeo F., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Yazgan E., Zhang H., Zhao J., Ban Y., Chen G., Li J., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Wang Y., Avila C., Cabrera A., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., González Hernández C. F., Segura Delgado M. A., Courbon B., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Sculac T., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Mesic B., Starodumov A., Susa T., Ather M. W., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Finger M., Finger M., Carrera Jarrin E., Abdalla H., Khalil S., Mohammed Y., Bhowmik S., Dewanjee R. K., Kadastik M., Perrini L., Raidal M., Veelken C., Eerola P., Kirschenmann H., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Havukainen J., Heikkilä J. K., Järvinen T., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Laurila S., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Siikonen H., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Ghosh S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Leloup C., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Negro G., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Sahin M. Ö., Titov M., Abdulsalam A., Amendola C., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Charlot C., Granier de Cassagnac R., Jo M., Kucher I., Lisniak S., Lobanov A., Martin Blanco J., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Stahl Leiton A. G., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Zghiche A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Jansová M., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Tonon N., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Chanon N., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Finco L., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Grenier G., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lattaud H., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Popov A., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Viret S., Zhang S., Toriashvili T., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Feld L., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Preuten M., Rauch M. P., Schomakers C., Schulz J., Teroerde M., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Albert A., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Flügge G., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Müller T., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Arndt T., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bermúdez Martínez A., Bin Anuar A. A., Borras K., Botta V., Campbell A., Connor P., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Danilov V., De Wit A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Damiani D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Elwood A., Eren E., Gallo E., Garay Garcia J., Geiser A., Grados Luyando J. M., Grohsjean A., Gunnellini P., Guthoff M., Harb A., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Keaveney J., Kleinwort C., Knolle J., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Lelek A., Lenz T., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Meyer M., Missiroli M., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Savitskyi M., Saxena P., Shevchenko R., Stefaniuk N., Tholen H., Van Onsem G. P., Walsh R., Wen Y., Wichmann K., Wissing C., Zenaiev O., Aggleton R., Bein S., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Dreyer T., Garutti E., Gonzalez D., Haller J., Hinzmann A., Hoffmann M., Karavdina A., Kasieczka G., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Kurz S., Kutzner V., Lange J., Marconi D., Multhaup J., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Reimers A., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Sonneveld J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F. M., Stöver M., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Akbiyik M., Barth C., Baselga M., Baur S., Butz E., Caspart R., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Faltermann N., Freund B., Friese R., Giffels M., Harrendorf M. A., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Kassel F., Kudella S., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Schröder M., Shvetsov I., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Ulrich R., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Topsis-Giotis I., Karathanasis G., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Kousouris K., Papakrivopoulos I., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Gianneios P., Katsoulis P., Kokkas P., Mallios S., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Triantis F. A., Tsitsonis D., Csanad M., Filipovic N., Pasztor G., Surányi O., Veres G. I., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Hunyadi Á., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Vámi T. Á., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Makovec A., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Choudhury S., Komaragiri J. R., Bahinipati S., Mal P., Mandal K., Nayak A., Sahoo D. K., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chauhan S., Chawla R., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kaur S., Kumar R., Kumari P., Lohan M., Mehta A., Sharma S., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Shah Aashaq, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Keshri S., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Bhardwaj R., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Bhawandeep U., Bhowmik D., Dey S., Dutt S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Rout P. K., Roy A., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Singh B., Thakur S., Behera P. K., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Netrakanti P. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Dugad S., Mahakud B., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Sur N., Sutar B., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee S., Das P., Guchait M., Jain Sa., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Sahoo N., Sarkar T., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Hegde V., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Pandey S., Rane A., Sharma S., Chenarani S., Eskandari Tadavani E., Etesami S. M., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Di Florio A., Errico F., Fiore L., Gelmi A., Iaselli G., Lezki S., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Sharma A., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Borgonovi L., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Iemmi F., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Chatterjee K., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Latino G., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Russo L., Sguazzoni G., Strom D., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Ravera F., Robutti E., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Beschi A., Brianza L., Brivio F., Ciriolo V., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pauwels K., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Fabozzi F., Fienga F., Galati G., Iorio A. O. M., Khan W. A., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Voevodina E., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Boletti A., Carlin R., Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira A., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., De Castro Manzano P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Lacaprara S., Lujan P., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Rossin R., Simonetto F., Tiko A., Torassa E., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Ressegotti M., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Cecchi C., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Manoni E., Mantovani G., Mariani V., Menichelli M., Rossi A., Santocchia A., Spiga D., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bianchini L., Boccali T., Borrello L., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Fedi G., Giannini L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Manca E., Mandorli G., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., Daci N., Del Re D., Di Marco E., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Longo E., Marzocchi B., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Cenna F., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Monteno M., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Shchelina K., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Zanetti A., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Lee J., Lee S., Lee S. W., Moon C. S., Oh Y. D., Sekmen S., Son D. C., Yang Y. C., Kim H., Moon D. H., Oh G., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Goh J., Kim T. J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Ha S., Hong B., Jo Y., Kim Y., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S. K., Roh Y., Almond J., Kim J., Kim J. S., Lee H., Lee K., Nam K., Oh S. B., Radburn-Smith B. C., Seo S. h., Yang U. K., Yoo H. D., Yu G. B., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Choi Y., Hwang C., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Md Ali M. A. B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Yusli M. N., Zolkapli Z., Reyes-Almanza R, Ramirez-Sanchez G., Duran-Osuna M. C., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Rabadan-Trejo R. I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Mejia Guisao J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Oropeza Barrera C., Vazquez Valencia F., Eysermans J., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Uribe Estrada C., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Bheesette S., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Saddique A., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Szleper M., Traczyk P., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Pyskir A., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Galinhas B., Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nemallapudi M. V., Seixas J., Strong G., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sosnov D., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Stepennov A., Stolin V., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Aushev T., Bylinkin A., Chistov R., Danilov M., Parygin P., Philippov D., Polikarpov S., Tarkovskii E., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Rusakov S. V., Terkulov A., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Bunichev V., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Korneeva N., Lokhtin I., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Savrin V., Volkov P., Blinov V., Shtol D., Skovpen Y., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Elumakhov D., Godizov A., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Mandrik P., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Babaev A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Dordevic M., Milosevic J., Alcaraz Maestre J., Bachiller I., Barrio Luna M., Cerrada M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Moran D., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Triossi A., Álvarez Fernández A., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Erice C., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., González Fernández J. R., Palencia Cortezon E., Sanchez Cruz S., Vischia P., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chazin Quero B., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Fernández Manteca P. J., Garcia-Ferrero J., García Alonso A., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Martinez Rivero C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Prieels C., Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Akgun B., Auffray E., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Benitez J. F., Bianco M., Bocci A., Botta C., Camporesi T., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., Chapon E., Chen Y., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Roeck A., Deelen N., Dobson M., du Pree T., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Everaerts P., Fallavollita F., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gilbert A., Gill K., Glege F., Gulhan D., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Jafari A., Janot P., Karacheban O., Kieseler J., Knünz V., Kornmayer A., Krammer M., Lange C., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Meijers F., Merlin J. A., Mersi S., Meschi E., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Ngadiuba J., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pantaleo F., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pitters F. M., Rabady D., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Selvaggi M., Sharma A., Silva P., Sphicas P., Stakia A., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Tosi M., Treille D., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Verweij M., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Caminada L., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Wiederkehr S. A., Backhaus M., Bäni L., Berger P., Casal B., Chernyavskaya N., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dorfer C., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Klijnsma T., Lustermann W., Marionneau M., Meinhard M. T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Reichmann M., Ruini D., Sanz Becerra D. A., Schönenberger M., Shchutska L., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Vesterbacka Olsson M. L., Wallny R., Zhu D. H., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Brzhechko D., Canelli M. F., De Cosa A., Del Burgo R., Donato S., Galloni C., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Neutelings I., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Schweiger K., Seitz C., Takahashi Y., Zucchetta A., Candelise V., Chang Y. H., Cheng K. y., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Fiori F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Paganis E., Psallidas A., Steen A., Tsai J. f., Asavapibhop B., Kovitanggoon K., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Bat A., Boran F., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kara O., Kayis Topaksu A., Kiminsu U., Oglakci M., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Tali B., Tok U. G., Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I. S., Zorbilmez C., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Atakisi I. O., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Tekten S., Yetkin E. A., Agaras M. N., Atay S., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Komurcu Y., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Davignon O., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Smith D., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Linacre J., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Womersley W. J., Auzinger G., Bainbridge R., Bloch P., Borg J., Breeze S., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Casasso S., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Di Maria R., Haddad Y., Hall G., Iles G., James T., Komm M., Lane R., Laner C., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Matsushita T., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Palladino V., Pesaresi M., Richards A., Rose A., Scott E., Seez C., Shtipliyski A., Strebler T., Summers S., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wardle N., Winterbottom D., Wright J., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Morton A., Reid I. D., Teodorescu L., Zahid S., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Smith C., Bartek R., Dominguez A., Buccilli A., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., West C., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Cutts D., Hadley M., Hakala J., Heintz U., Hogan J. M., Kwok K. H. M., Laird E., Landsberg G., Lee J., Mao Z., Narain M., Pazzini J., Piperov S., Sagir S., Syarif R., Yu D., Band R., Brainerd C., Breedon R., Burns D., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Shalhout S., Shi M., Smith J., Stolp D., Taylor D., Tos K., Tripathi M., Wang Z., Zhang F., Bachtis M., Bravo C., Cousins R., Dasgupta A., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Mccoll N., Regnard S., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Valuev V., Bouvier E., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Ghiasi Shirazi S. M. A., Hanson G., Karapostoli G., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Olmedo Negrete M., Paneva M. I., Si W., Wang L., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cittolin S., Derdzinski M., Gerosa R., Gilbert D., Hashemi B., Holzner A., Klein D., Kole G., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Masciovecchio M., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Wood J., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Amin N., Bhandari R., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Citron M., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Franco Sevilla M., Gouskos L., Heller R., Incandela J., Ovcharova A., Qu H., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., Yoo J., Anderson D., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Lawhorn J. M., Newman H. B., Nguyen T. Q., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhang Z., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Ferguson T., Mudholkar T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Weinberg M., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Leontsinis S., MacDonald E., Mulholland T., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chaves J., Cheng Y., Chu J., Datta A., Mcdermott K., Mirman N., Patterson J. R., Quach D., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Tan S. M., Tao Z., Thom J., Tucker J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Alyari M., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Apyan A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Canepa A., Cerati G. B., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cremonesi M., Duarte J., Elvira V. D., Freeman J., Gecse Z., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kortelainen M. J., Kreis B., Lammel S., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu M., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Magini N., Marraffino J. M., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Ristori L., Savoy-Navarro A., Schneider B., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strait J., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Wu W., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Gleyzer S. V., Joshi B. M., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Mitselmakher G., Shi K., Sperka D., Terentyev N., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Joshi Y. R., Linn S., Markowitz P., Rodriguez J. L., Ackert A., Adams T., Askew A., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Kolberg T., Martinez G., Perry T., Prosper H., Saha A., Santra A., Sharma V., Yohay R., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Cavanaugh R., Chen X., Dittmer S., Evdokimov O., Gerber C. E., Hangal D. A., Hofman D. J., Jung K., Kamin J., Sandoval Gonzalez I. D., Tonjes M. B., Varelas N., Wang H., Wu Z., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Hung W. T., Maksimovic P., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., You C., Al-bataineh A., Baringer P., Bean A., Boren S., Bowen J., Castle J., Khalil S., Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Rogan C., Royon C., Sanders S., Schmitz E., Tapia Takaki J. D., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Modak A., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Eno S. C., Feng Y., Ferraioli C., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Jeng G. Y., Kellogg R. G., Kunkle J., Mignerey A. C., Ricci-Tam F., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonwar S. C., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Azzolini V., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bauer G., Bi R., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I. A., D’Alfonso M., Demiragli Z., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Harris P., Hsu D., Hu M., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Maier B., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Tatar K., Velicanu D., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Zhaozhong S., Benvenuti A. C., Chatterjee R. M., Evans A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Turkewitz J., Wadud M. A., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Claes D. R., Fangmeier C., Golf F., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Kravchenko I., Monroy J., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Stieger B., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Nguyen D., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Freer C., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Wamorkar T., Wang B., Wisecarver A., Wood D., Bhattacharya S., Charaf O., Hahn K. A., Mucia N., Odell N., Schmitt M. H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Bucci R., Dev N., Hildreth M., Hurtado Anampa K., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Li W., Loukas N., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Siddireddy P., Smith G., Taroni S., Wayne M., Wightman A., Wolf M., Woodard A., Alimena J., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Francis B., Hart A., Hill C., Ji W., Ling T. Y., Luo W., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Cooperstein S., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Higginbotham S., Kalogeropoulos A., Lange D., Luo J., Marlow D., Mei K., Ojalvo I., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stickland D., Tully C., Malik S., Norberg S., Barker A., Barnes V. E., Das S., Gutay L., Jones M., Jung A. W., Khatiwada A., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Peng C. C., Qiu H., Schulte J. F., Sun J., Wang F., Xiao R., Xie W., Cheng T., Dolen J., Parashar N., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Freed S., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Kilpatrick M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Roberts J., Rorie J., Shi W., Tu Z., Zabel J., Zhang A., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Duh Y. t., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Lo K. H., Tan P., Verzetti M., Ciesielski R., Goulianos K., Mesropian C., Agapitos A., Chou J. P., Gershtein Y., Gómez Espinosa T. A., Halkiadakis E., Heindl M., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Kyriacou S., Lath A., Montalvo R., Nash K., Osherson M., Saka H., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Delannoy A. G., Heideman J., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., Thapa K., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Kamon T., Mueller R., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Perniè L., Rathjens D., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Akchurin N., Damgov J., De Guio F., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Gurpinar E., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Mengke T., Muthumuni S., Peltola T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Wang Z., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Ni H., Padeken K., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Barria P., Cox B., Hirosky R., Joyce M., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Xia F., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Poudyal N., Sturdy J., Thapa P., Zaleski S., Brodski M., Buchanan J., Caillol C., Carlsmith D., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Herndon M., Hervé A., Hussain U., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Rekovic V., Ruggles T., Savin A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Woods N., , Measurement of differential cross sections for the production of top quark pairs and of additional jets in lepton+jets events from pp collisions at s=13  TeV, 10.1103/physrevd.97.112003
  71. Alwall Johan, Herquet Michel, Maltoni Fabio, Mattelaer Olivier, Stelzer Tim, MadGraph 5: going beyond, 10.1007/jhep06(2011)128
  72. R. Field, Early LHC underlying event data—findings and surprises (2010). arXiv:1010.3558
Bibliographic reference Bakhshiansohi, Hamed ; Bondu, Olivier ; Brochet, Sébastien ; Bruno, Giacomo ; Caputo, Claudio ; et. al. Measurement of the top quark mass with lepton+jets final states using $\mathrm {p}$ $\mathrm {p}$ collisions at $\sqrt{s}=13\,\text {TeV} $. In: European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, Vol. C78, p. 891 (2018)
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/207991