User menu

Measurement of prompt $D^0$ meson azimuthal anisotropy in PbPb collisions at $\sqrt{{s}_{NN}}$ = 5.02 TeV

  • Open access
  • PDF
  • 441.22 K
  1. Adams J., Aggarwal M.M., Ahammed Z., Amonett J., Anderson B.D., Arkhipkin D., Averichev G.S., Badyal S.K., Bai Y., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L.S., Baudot J., Bekele S., Belaga V.V., Bellingeri-Laurikainen A., Bellwied R., Berger J., Bezverkhny B.I., Bharadwaj S., Bhasin A., Bhati A.K., Bhatia V.S., Bichsel H., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Billmeier A., Bland L.C., Blyth C.O., Bonner B.E., Botje M., Boucham A., Bouchet J., Brandin A.V., Bravar A., Bystersky M., Cadman R.V., Cai X.Z., Caines H., Calderón de la Barca Sánchez M., Castillo J., Catu O., Cebra D., Chajecki Z., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen H.F., Chen Y., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Christie W., Coffin J.P., Cormier T.M., Cramer J.G., Crawford H.J., Das D., Das S., de Moura M.M., Dedovich T.G., Derevschikov A.A., Didenko L., Dietel T., Dogra S.M., Dong W.J., Dong X., Draper J.E., Du F., Dubey A.K., Dunin V.B., Dunlop J.C., Dutta Mazumdar M.R., Eckardt V., Edwards W.R., Efimov L.G., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Estienne M., Fachini P., Faivre J., Fatemi R., Fedorisin J., Filimonov K., Filip P., Finch E., Fine V., Fisyak Y., Fu J., Gagliardi C.A., Gaillard L., Gans J., Ganti M.S., Geurts F., Ghazikhanian V., Ghosh P., Gonzalez J.E., Gos H., Grachov O., Grebenyuk O., Grosnick D., Guertin S.M., Guo Y., Gupta A., Gutierrez T.D., Hallman T.J., Hamed A., Hardtke D., Harris J.W., Heinz M., Henry T.W., Hepplemann S., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffmann G.W., Huang H.Z., Huang S.L., Hughes E.W., Humanic T.J., Igo G., Ishihara A., Jacobs P., Jacobs W.W., Jedynak M., Jiang H., Jones P.G., Judd E.G., Kabana S., Kang K., Kaplan M., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Khodyrev V.Yu., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Kislov E.M., Klay J., Klein S.R., Koetke D.D., Kollegger T., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kramer M., Kravtsov P., Kravtsov V.I., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kulikov A.I., Kumar A., Kutuev R.Kh., Kuznetsov A.A., Lamont M.A.C., Landgraf J.M., Lange S., Laue F., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lehocka S., LeVine M.J., Li C., Li Q., Li Y., Lin G., Lindenbaum S.J., Lisa M.A., Liu F., Liu H., Liu L., Liu Q.J., Liu Z., Ljubicic T., Llope W.J., Long H., Longacre R.S., Lopez-Noriega M., Love W.A., Lu Y., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma G.L., Ma J.G., Ma Y.G., Magestro D., Mahajan S., Mahapatra D.P., Majka R., Mangotra L.K., Manweiler R., Margetis S., Markert C., Martin L., Marx J.N., Matis H.S., Matulenko Yu.A., McClain C.J., McShane T.S., Meissner F., Melnick Yu., Meschanin A., Miller M.L., Minaev N.G., Mironov C., Mischke A., Mishra D.K., Mitchell J., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Moore C.F., Morozov D.A., Munhoz M.G., Nandi B.K., Nayak S.K., Nayak T.K., Nelson J.M., Netrakanti P.K., Nikitin V.A., Nogach L.V., Nurushev S.B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okorokov V., Oldenburg M., Olson D., Pal S.K., Panebratsev Y., Panitkin S.Y., Pavlinov A.I., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Perevoztchikov V., Perkins C., Peryt W., Petrov V.A., Phatak S.C., Picha R., Planinic M., Pluta J., Porile N., Porter J., Poskanzer A.M., Potekhin M., Potrebenikova E., Potukuchi B.V.K.S., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Putschke J., Rakness G., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ravel O., Ray R.L., Razin S.V., Reichhold D., Reid J.G., Reinnarth J., Renault G., Retiere F., Ridiger A., Ritter H.G., Roberts J.B., Rogachevskiy O.V., Romero J.L., Rose A., Roy C., Ruan L., Russcher M., Sahoo R., Sakrejda I., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Sarsour M., Savin I., Sazhin P.S., Schambach J., Scharenberg R.P., Schmitz N., Seger J., Seyboth P., Shahaliev E., Shao M., Shao W., Sharma M., Shen W.Q., Shestermanov K.E., Shimanskiy S.S., Sichtermann E., Simon F., Singaraju R.N., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sood G., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Speltz J., Spinka H.M., Srivastava B., Stadnik A., Stanislaus T.D.S., Stock R., Stolpovsky A., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Suaide A.A.P., Sugarbaker E., Suire C., Sumbera M., Surrow B., Swanger M., Symons T.J.M., Szanto de Toledo A., Tai A., Takahashi J., Tang A.H., Tarnowsky T., Thein D., Thomas J.H., Timoshenko S., Tokarev M., Trentalange S., Tribble R.E., Tsai O.D., Ulery J., Ullrich T., Underwood D.G., Van Buren G., van Leeuwen M., Vander Molen A.M., Varma R., Vasilevski I.M., Vasiliev A.N., Vernet R., Vigdor S.E., Viyogi Y.P., Vokal S., Voloshin S.A., Waggoner W.T., Wang F., Wang G., Wang G., Wang X.L., Wang Y., Wang Y., Wang Z.M., Ward H., Watson J.W., Webb J.C., Westfall G.D., Wetzler A., Whitten C., Wieman H., Wissink S.W., Witt R., Wood J., Wu J., Xu N., Xu Z., Xu Z.Z., Yamamoto E., Yepes P., Yurevich V.I., Zborovsky I., Zhang H., Zhang W.M., Zhang Y., Zhang Z.P., Zoulkarneev R., Zoulkarneeva Y., Zubarev A.N., Experimental and theoretical challenges in the search for the quark–gluon plasma: The STAR Collaboration's critical assessment of the evidence from RHIC collisions, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2005.03.085
  2. Adcox K., Adler S.S., Afanasiev S., Aidala C., Ajitanand N.N., Akiba Y., Al-Jamel A., Alexander J., Amirikas R., Aoki K., Aphecetche L., Arai Y., Armendariz R., Aronson S.H., Averbeck R., Awes T.C., Azmoun R., Babintsev V., Baldisseri A., Barish K.N., Barnes P.D., Barrette J., Bassalleck B., Bathe S., Batsouli S., Baublis V., Bauer F., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Bellaiche F.G., Belyaev S.T., Bennett M.J., Berdnikov Y., Bhagavatula S., Bjorndal M.T., Boissevain J.G., Borel H., Borenstein S., Botelho S., Brooks M.L., Brown D.S., Bruner N., Bucher D., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Burward-Hoy J.M., Butsyk S., Camard X., Carey T.A., Chai J.-S., Chand P., Chang J., Chang W.C., Chavez L.L., Chernichenko S., Chi C.Y., Chiba J., Chiu M., Choi I.J., Choi J., Choudhury R.K., Christ T., Chujo T., Chung M.S., Chung P., Cianciolo V., Cleven C.R., Cobigo Y., Cole B.A., Comets M.P., Constantin P., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Cussonneau J.P., d'Enterria D., Dahms T., Das K., David G., Deák F., Delagrange H., Denisov A., Deshpande A., Desmond E.J., Devismes A., Dietzsch O., Dinesh B.V., Drachenberg J.L., Drapier O., Drees A., Dubey A.K., du Rietz R., Durum A., Dutta D., Dzhordzhadze V., Ebisu K., Efremenko Y.V., Egdemir J., El Chenawi K., Enokizono A., En'yo H., Espagnon B., Esumi S., Ewell L., Ferdousi T., Fields D.E., Finck C., Fleuret F., Fokin S.L., Forestier B., Fox B.D., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J.E., Franz A., Frawley A.D., Fukao Y., Fung S.-Y., Gadrat S., Garpman S., Gastineau F., Germain M., Ghosh T.K., Glenn A., Godoi A.L., Gogiberidze G., Gonin M., Gosset J., Goto Y., Granier de Cassagnac R., Grau N., Greene S.V., Grosse Perdekamp M., Gunji T., Gupta S.K., Guryn W., Gustafsson H.-Å., Hachiya T., Hadjhenni A., Haggerty J.S., Hagiwara M.N., Hamagaki H., Hansen A.G., Hara H., Harada H., Hartouni E.P., Haruna K., Harvey M., Haslum E., Hasuko K., Hayano R., Hayashi N., He X., Heffner M., Hemmick T.K., Heuser J.M., Hibino M., Hidas P., Hiejima H., Hill J.C., Ho D.S., Hobbs R., Holmes M., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Hoover A., Horaguchi T., Hur H.M., Ichihara T., Ikonnikov V.V., Imai K., Inaba M., Inuzuka M., Ippolitov M.S., Isenhower D., Isenhower L., Ishihara M., Isobe T., Issah M., Isupov A., Jacak B.V., Jang W.Y., Jeong Y., Jia J., Jin J., Jinnouchi O., Johnson B.M., Johnson S.C., Joo K.S., Jouan D., Kajihara F., Kametani S., Kamihara N., Kaneta M., Kang J.H., Kann M., Kapoor S.S., Katou K., Kawabata T., Kawagishi T., Kazantsev A.V., Kelly S., Khachaturov B., Khanzadeev A., Kikuchi J., Kim D.H., Kim D.J., Kim D.W., Kim E., Kim G.-B., Kim H.J., Kim S.Y., Kim Y.-S., Kim Y.G., Kinney E., Kinnison W.W., Kiss A., Kistenev E., Kiyomichi A., Kiyoyama K., Klein-Boesing C., Klinksiek S., Kobayashi H., Kochenda L., Kochetkov V., Koehler D., Kohama T., Kohara R., Komkov B., Konno M., Kopytine M., Kotchetkov D., Kozlov A., Kroon P.J., Kuberg C.H., Kunde G.J., Kurihara N., Kurita K., Kuroki Y., Kweon M.J., Kwon Y., Kyle G.S., Lacey R., Ladygin V., Lajoie J.G., Lauret J., Le Bornec Y., Lebedev A., Leckey S., Lee D.M., Lee M.K., Lee S., Leitch M.J., Leite M.A.L., Li X.H., Li Z., Lim D.J., Lim H., Litvinenko A., Liu M.X., Liu X., Liu Y., Liu Z., Maguire C.F., Mahon J., Makdisi Y.I., Malakhov A., Malik M.D., Manko V.I., Mao Y., Mark S.K., Markacs S., Martinez G., Marx M.D., Masaike A., Masui H., Matathias F., Matsumoto T., McCain M.C., McGaughey P.L., Melnikov E., Merschmeyer M., Messer F., Messer M., Miake Y., Milan J., Miller T.E., Milov A., Mioduszewski S., Mischke R.E., Mishra G.C., Mitchell J.T., Mohanty A.K., Morrison D.P., Moss J.M., Moukhanova T.V., Mühlbacher F., Mukhopadhyay D., Muniruzzaman M., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagasaka Y., Nagata Y., Nagle J.L., Naglis M., Nakada Y., Nakamura T., Nandi B.K., Nara M., Newby J., Nguyen M., Nikkinen L., Nilsson P., Nishimura S., Norman B., Nyanin A.S., Nystrand J., O'Brien E., Ogilvie C.A., Ohnishi H., Ojha I.D., Okada H., Okada K., Omiwade O.O., Ono M., Onuchin V., Oskarsson A., Österman L., Otterlund I., Oyama K., Ozawa K., Paffrath L., Pal D., Palounek A.P.T., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park J., Park W.J., Parmar A., Pate S.F., Pei H., Peitzmann T., Penev V., Peng J.-C., Pereira H., Peresedov V., Peressounko D.Yu., Petridis A.N., Pierson A., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R.P., Pitukhin P., Plasil F., Pollack M., Pope K., Purschke M.L., Purwar A.K., Qu H., Qualls J.M., Rak J., Ravinovich I., Read K.F., Reuter M., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Roche G., Romana A., Rosati M., Rose A.A., Rosendahl S.S.E., Rosnet P., Rukoyatkin P., Rykov V.L., Ryu S.S., Sadler M.E., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi A., Sakaguchi T., Sakai M., Sakai S., Sako H., Sakuma T., Samsonov V., Sanfratello L., Sangster T.C., Santo R., Sato H.D., Sato S., Sawada S., Schlei B.R., Schutz Y., Semenov V., Seto R., Sharma D., Shaw M.R., Shea T.K., Shein I., Shibata T.-A., Shigaki K., Shiina T., Shimomura M., Shin Y.H., Shohjoh T., Shoji K., Sibiriak I.G., Sickles A., Silva C.L., Silvermyr D., Sim K.S., Simon-Gillo J., Singh C.P., Singh V., Sivertz M., Skutnik S., Smith W.C., Soldatov A., Soltz R.A., Sondheim W.E., Sorensen S.P., Sourikova I.V., Staley F., Stankus P.W., Starinsky N., Steinberg P., Stenlund E., Stepanov M., Ster A., Stoll S.P., Sugioka M., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sullivan J.P., Sumi Y., Sun Z., Suzuki M., Sziklai J., Tabaru T., Takagi S., Takagui E.M., Taketani A., Tamai M., Tanaka K.H., Tanaka Y., Tanida K., Taniguchi E., Tannenbaum M.J., Taranenko A., Tarján P., Tepe J.D., Thomas J., Thomas J.H., Thomas T.L., Tian W., Togawa M., Tojo J., Torii H., Towell R.S., Tram V.-N., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Tsuruoka H., Tsvetkov A.A., Tuli S.K., Tydesjö H., Tyurin N., Uam T.J., Ushiroda T., Valle H., van Hecke H.W., Velissaris C., Velkovska J., Velkovsky M., Vertesi R., Veszprémi V., Villatte L., Vinogradov A.A., Volkov M.A., Vorobyov A., Vznuzdaev E., Wagner M., Wang H., Wang X.R., Watanabe Y., Wessels J., White S.N., Willis N., Winter D., Witzig C., Wohn F.K., Woody C.L., Wysocki M., Xie W., Yagi K., Yang Y., Yanovich A., Yokkaichi S., Young G.R., Younus I., Yushmanov I.E., Zajc W.A., Zaudkte O., Zhang C., Zhang Z., Zhou S., Zhou S.J., Zimányi J., Zolin L., Zong X., Formation of dense partonic matter in relativistic nucleus–nucleus collisions at RHIC: Experimental evaluation by the PHENIX Collaboration, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2005.03.086
  3. Arsene I., Bearden I.G., Beavis D., Besliu C., Budick B., Bøggild H., Chasman C., Christensen C.H., Christiansen P., Cibor J., Debbe R., Enger E., Gaardhøje J.J., Germinario M., Hansen O., Holm A., Holme A.K., Hagel K., Ito H., Jakobsen E., Jipa A., Jundt F., Jørdre J.I., Jørgensen C.E., Karabowicz R., Kim E.J., Kozik T., Larsen T.M., Lee J.H., Lee Y.K., Lindahl S., Løvhøiden G., Majka Z., Makeev A., Mikelsen M., Murray M.J., Natowitz J., Neumann B., Nielsen B.S., Ouerdane D., Płaneta R., Rami F., Ristea C., Ristea O., Röhrich D., Samset B.H., Sandberg D., Sanders S.J., Scheetz R.A., Staszel P., Tveter T.S., Videbæk F., Wada R., Yin Z., Zgura I.S., Quark–gluon plasma and color glass condensate at RHIC? The perspective from the BRAHMS experiment, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2005.02.130
  4. Back B.B., Baker M.D., Ballintijn M., Barton D.S., Becker B., Betts R.R., Bickley A.A., Bindel R., Budzanowski A., Busza W., Carroll A., Chai Z., Decowski M.P., García E., Gburek T., George N.K., Gulbrandsen K., Gushue S., Halliwell C., Hamblen J., Harrington A.S., Hauer M., Heintzelman G.A., Henderson C., Hofman D.J., Hollis R.S., Hołyński R., Holzman B., Iordanova A., Johnson E., Kane J.L., Katzy J., Khan N., Kucewicz W., Kulinich P., Kuo C.M., Lee J.W., Lin W.T., Manly S., McLeod D., Mignerey A.C., Nouicer R., Olszewski A., Pak R., Park I.C., Pernegger H., Reed C., Remsberg L.P., Reuter M., Roland C., Roland G., Rosenberg L., Sagerer J., Sarin P., Sawicki P., Seals H., Sedykh I., Skulski W., Smith C.E., Stankiewicz M.A., Steinberg P., Stephans G.S.F., Sukhanov A., Tang J.-L., Tonjes M.B., Trzupek A., Vale C.M., van Nieuwenhuizen G.J., Vaurynovich S.S., Verdier R., Veres G.I., Wenger E., Wolfs F.L.H., Wosiek B., Woźniak K., Wuosmaa A.H., Wysłouch B., Zhang J., The PHOBOS perspective on discoveries at RHIC, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2005.03.084
  5. Müller Berndt, Schukraft Jürgen, Wysłouch Bolesław, First Results from Pb+Pb Collisions at the LHC, 10.1146/annurev-nucl-102711-094910
  6. Armesto Néstor, Scomparin Enrico, Heavy-ion collisions at the Large Hadron Collider: A review of the results from Run 1, 10.1140/epjp/i2016-16052-4
  7. Poskanzer A. M., Voloshin S. A., Methods for analyzing anisotropic flow in relativistic nuclear collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.58.1671
  8. Braun-Munzinger P, Quarkonium production in ultra-relativistic nuclear collisions: suppression versus enhancement, 10.1088/0954-3899/34/8/s36
  9. Liu Fu-Ming, Liu Sheng-Xu, Quark-gluon plasma formation time and direct photons from heavy ion collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.89.034906
  10. Andronic A., Arleo F., Arnaldi R., Beraudo A., Bruna E., Caffarri D., del Valle Z. Conesa, Contreras J. G., Dahms T., Dainese A., Djordjevic M., Ferreiro E. G., Fujii H., Gossiaux P.-B., de Cassagnac R. Granier, Hadjidakis C., He M., van Hees H., Horowitz W. A., Kolevatov R., Kopeliovich B. Z., Lansberg J.-P., Lombardo M. P., Lourenço C., Martinez-Garcia G., Massacrier L., Mironov C., Mischke A., Nahrgang M., Nguyen M., Nystrand J., Peigné S., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Potashnikova I. K., Rakotozafindrabe A., Rapp R., Robbe P., Rosati M., Rosnet P., Satz H., Schicker R., Schienbein I., Schmidt I., Scomparin E., Sharma R., Stachel J., Stocco D., Strickland M., Tieulent R., Trzeciak B. A., Uphoff J., Vitev I., Vogt R., Watanabe K., Woehri H., Zhuang P., Heavy-flavour and quarkonium production in the LHC era: from proton–proton to heavy-ion collisions, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-015-3819-5
  11. Molnár Dénes, Voloshin Sergei A., Elliptic Flow at Large Transverse Momenta from Quark Coalescence, 10.1103/physrevlett.91.092301
  12. Greco V., Ko C. M., Lévai P., Parton Coalescence and the Antiproton/Pion Anomaly at RHIC, 10.1103/physrevlett.90.202302
  13. Gyulassy Miklos, Vitev Ivan, Wang Xin-Nian, HighpTAzimuthal Asymmetry in NoncentralA+Aat RHIC, 10.1103/physrevlett.86.2537
  14. Shuryak E. V., Azimuthal asymmetry at largeptseem to be too large for a pure “jet quenching”, 10.1103/physrevc.66.027902
  15. Adamczyk L., Adkins J. K., Agakishiev G., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Alekseev I., Alford J., Anson C. D., Aparin A., Arkhipkin D., Aschenauer E. C., Averichev G. S., Banerjee A., Beavis D. R., Bellwied R., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bhattarai P., Bichsel H., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Bland L. C., Bordyuzhin I. G., Borowski W., Bouchet J., Brandin A. V., Brovko S. G., Bültmann S., Bunzarov I., Burton T. P., Butterworth J., Caines H., Calderón de la Barca Sánchez M., Cebra D., Cendejas R., Cervantes M. C., Chaloupka P., Chang Z., Chattopadhyay S., Chen H. F., Chen J. H., Chen L., Cheng J., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Christie W., Chwastowski J., Codrington M. J. M., Contin G., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Cui X., Das S., Davila Leyva A., De Silva L. C., Debbe R. R., Dedovich T. G., Deng J., Derevschikov A. A., Derradi de Souza R., Dhamija S., di Ruzza B., Didenko L., Dilks C., Ding F., Djawotho P., Dong X., Drachenberg J. L., Draper J. E., Du C. M., Dunkelberger L. E., Dunlop J. C., Efimov L. G., Engelage J., Engle K. S., Eppley G., Eun L., Evdokimov O., Eyser O., Fatemi R., Fazio S., Fedorisin J., Filip P., Finch E., Fisyak Y., Flores C. E., Gagliardi C. A., Gangadharan D. R., Garand D., Geurts F., Gibson A., Girard M., Gliske S., Greiner L., Grosnick D., Gunarathne D. S., Guo Y., Gupta A., Gupta S., Guryn W., Haag B., Hamed A., Han L.-X., Haque R., Harris J. W., Heppelmann S., Hirsch A., Hoffmann G. W., Hofman D. J., Horvat S., Huang B., Huang H. Z., Huang X., Huck P., Humanic T. J., Igo G., Jacobs W. W., Jang H., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kalinkin D., Kang K., Kauder K., Ke H. W., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Kesich A., Khan Z. H., Kikola D. P., Kisel I., Kisiel A., Koetke D. D., Kollegger T., Konzer J., Koralt I., Kotchenda L., Kraishan A. F., Kravtsov P., Krueger K., Kulakov I., Kumar L., Kycia R. A., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., Landry K. D., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lee J. H., LeVine M. J., Li C., Li W., Li X., Li X., Li Y., Li Z. M., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Lomnitz M., Longacre R. S., Luo X., Ma G. L., Ma Y. G., Madagodagettige Don D. M. M. D., Mahapatra D. P., Majka R., Margetis S., Markert C., Masui H., Matis H. S., McDonald D., McShane T. S., Minaev N. G., Mioduszewski S., Mohanty B., Mondal M. M., Morozov D. A., Mustafa M. K., Nandi B. K., Nasim Md., Nayak T. K., Nelson J. M., Nigmatkulov G., Nogach L. V., Noh S. Y., Novak J., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Oh K., Ohlson A., Okorokov V., Oldag E. W., Olvitt D. L., Pachr M., Page B. S., Pal S. K., Pan Y. X., Pandit Y., Panebratsev Y., Pawlak T., Pawlik B., Pei H., Perkins C., Peryt W., Pile P., Planinic M., Pluta J., Poljak N., Porter J., Poskanzer A. M., Pruthi N. K., Przybycien M., Pujahari P. R., Putschke J., Qiu H., Quintero A., Ramachandran S., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Ray R. L., Riley C. K., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevskiy O. V., Romero J. L., Ross J. F., Roy A., Ruan L., Rusnak J., Rusnakova O., Sahoo N. R., Sahu P. K., Sakrejda I., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Sangaline E., Sarkar A., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schmah A. M., Schmidke W. B., Schmitz N., Seger J., Seyboth P., Shah N., Shahaliev E., Shanmuganathan P. V., Shao M., Sharma B., Shen W. Q., Shi S. S., Shou Q. Y., Sichtermann E. P., Singaraju R. N., Skoby M. J., Smirnov D., Smirnov N., Solanki D., Sorensen P., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stanislaus T. D. S., Stevens J. R., Stock R., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Sumbera M., Sun X., Sun X. M., Sun Y., Sun Z., Surrow B., Svirida D. N., Symons T. J. M., Szelezniak M. A., Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Tang Z., Tarnowsky T., Thomas J. H., Timmins A. R., Tlusty D., Tokarev M., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Tribedy P., Trzeciak B. A., Tsai O. D., Turnau J., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Van Buren G., van Nieuwenhuizen G., Vandenbroucke M., Vanfossen J. A., Varma R., Vasconcelos G. M. S., Vasiliev A. N., Vertesi R., Videbæk F., Viyogi Y. P., Vokal S., Vossen A., Wada M., Wang F., Wang G., Wang H., Wang J. S., Wang X. L., Wang Y., Wang Y., Webb G., Webb J. C., Westfall G. D., Wieman H., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wu Y. F., Xiao Z., Xie W., Xin K., Xu H., Xu J., Xu N., Xu Q. H., Xu Y., Xu Z., Yan W., Yang C., Yang Y., Yang Y., Ye Z., Yepes P., Yi L., Yip K., Yoo I.-K., Yu N., Zawisza Y., Zbroszczyk H., Zha W., Zhang J. B., Zhang J. L., Zhang S., Zhang X. P., Zhang Y., Zhang Z. P., Zhao F., Zhao J., Zhong C., Zhu X., Zhu Y. H., Zoulkarneeva Y., Zyzak M., , Observation ofD0Meson Nuclear Modifications inAu+AuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.113.142301
  16. Adam J., , Adamová D., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agnello M., Agrawal N., Ahammed Z., Ahn S. U., Aiola S., Akindinov A., Alam S. N., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alexandre D., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaraz J. R. M., Alme J., Alt T., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Alves Garcia Prado C., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arcelli S., Arnaldi R., Arnold O. W., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Audurier B., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Azmi M. D., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Baral R. C., Barbano A. M., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartalini P., Barth K., Bartke J., Bartsch E., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batista Camejo A., Batyunya B., Batzing P. C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Bedda C., Behera N. K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bello Martinez H., Bellwied R., Belmont R., Belmont-Moreno E., Belyaev V., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Bertens R. A., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhat I. R., Bhati A. K., Bhattacharjee B., Bhom J., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Biswas R., Biswas S., Bjelogrlic S., Blair J. T., Blau D., Blume C., Bock F., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Borri M., Bossú F., Botta E., Böttger S., Bourjau C., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broker T. A., Browning T. A., Broz M., Brucken E. J., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Butt J. B., Buxton J. T., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calero Diaz L., Caliva A., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Carena F., Carena W., Carnesecchi F., Castillo Castellanos J., Castro A. J., Casula E. A. R., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Cerkala J., Chang B., Chapeland S., Chartier M., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chelnokov V., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Cho S., Chochula P., Choi K., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S. U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Colamaria F., Colella D., Collu A., Colocci M., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M. E., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortés Maldonado I., Cortese P., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Crochet P., Cruz Albino R., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dahms T., Dainese A., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Das S., Dash A., Dash S., De S., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Conti C., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., Deisting A., Deloff A., Dénes E., Deplano C., Dhankher P., Di Bari D., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Diaz Corchero M. A., Dietel T., Dillenseger P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Domenicis Gimenez D., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Drozhzhova T., Dubey A. K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Ehlers R. J., Elia D., Engel H., Epple E., Erazmus B., Erdemir I., Erhardt F., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Eum J., Evans D., Evdokimov S., Eyyubova G., Fabbietti L., Fabris D., Faivre J., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Feldkamp L., Feliciello A., Feofilov G., Ferencei J., Fernández Téllez A., Ferreiro E. G., Ferretti A., Festanti A., Feuillard V. J. G., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Fleck M. G., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Furs A., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gagliardi M., Gago A. M., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Gao C., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Gargiulo C., Gasik P., Gauger E. F., Germain M., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghosh P., Ghosh S. K., Gianotti P., Giubellino P., Giubilato P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Goméz Coral D. M., Gomez Ramirez A., Gonzalez V., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Görlich L., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Grachov O. A., Graczykowski L. K., Graham K. L., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gronefeld J. M., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Gulbrandsen K., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Haake R., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Harris J. W., Harton A., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayashi S., Heckel S. T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Hess B. A., Hetland K. F., Hillemanns H., Hippolyte B., Hosokawa R., Hristov P., Huang M., Humanic T. J., Hussain N., Hussain T., Hutter D., Hwang D. S., Ilkaev R., Inaba M., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Izucheev V., Jacobs P. M., Jadhav M. B., Jadlovska S., Jadlovsky J., Jahnke C., Jakubowska M. J., Jang H. J., Janik M. A., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena C., Jena S., Jimenez Bustamante R. T., Jones P. G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kalinak P., Kalweit A., Kamin J., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Kar S., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karayan L., Karpechev E., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Keijdener D. L. D., Keil M., Mohisin Khan M., Khan P., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim D. W., Kim D. J., Kim D., Kim H., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim T., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Kiss G., Klay J. L., Klein C., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Klewin S., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Knospe A. G., Kobayashi T., Kobdaj C., Kofarago M., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Kondratyuk E., Konevskikh A., Kopcik M., Kour M., Kouzinopoulos C., Kovalenko O., Kovalenko V., Kowalski M., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Králik I., Kravčáková A., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kubera A. M., Kučera V., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kumar A., Kumar J., Kumar L., Kumar S., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., La Pointe S. L., La Rocca P., Ladron de Guevara P., Lagana Fernandes C., Lakomov I., Langoy R., Lara C., Lardeux A., Lattuca A., Laudi E., Lea R., Leardini L., Lee G. R., Lee S., Lehas F., Lemmon R. C., Lenti V., Leogrande E., León Monzón I., León Vargas H., Leoncino M., Lévai P., Li S., Li X., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Ljunggren H. M., Lodato D. F., Loenne P. I., Loginov V., Loizides C., Lopez X., López Torres E., Lowe A., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahajan S., Mahmood S. M., Maire A., Majka R. D., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Mal’Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Margutti J., Marín A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martin N. A., Martin Blanco J., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez García G., Martinez Pedreira M., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M. A., Mcdonald D., Meddi F., Melikyan Y., Menchaca-Rocha A., Meninno E., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Mieskolainen M. M., Mikhaylov K., Milano L., Milosevic J., Minervini L. M., Mischke A., Mishra A. N., Miskowiec D., Mitra J., Mitu C. M., Mohammadi N., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Montes E., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moreno L. A. P., Moretto S., Morreale A., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Mühlheim D., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Mulligan J. D., Munhoz M. G., Munzer R. H., Murray S., Musa L., Musinsky J., Naik B., Nair R., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Naru M. U., Natal da Luz H., Nattrass C., Nayak K., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Nellen L., Ng F., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Niedziela J., Nielsen B. S., Nikolaev S., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Noris J. C. C., Norman J., Nyanin A., Nystrand J., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S. K., Ohlson A., Okatan A., Okubo T., Olah L., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A. C., Oliver M. H., Onderwaater J., Oppedisano C., Orava R., Ortiz Velasquez A., Oskarsson A., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozdemir M., Pachmayer Y., Pagano P., Paić G., Pal S. K., Pan J., Pandey A. K., Papcun P., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Pareek P., Park W. J., Parmar S., Passfeld A., Paticchio V., Patra R. N., Paul B., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Perez Lezama E., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petrov V., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Piyarathna D. B., Ploskon M., Planinic M., Pluta J., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Polichtchouk B., Poljak N., Poonsawat W., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Porter J., Pospisil J., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puccio M., Puddu G., Pujahari P., Punin V., Putschke J., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Raha S., Rajput S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Rami F., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Rascanu B. T., Rathee D., Read K. F., Redlich K., Reed R. J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reidt F., Ren X., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riabov V., Ricci R. A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Ristea C., Rocco E., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rogochaya E., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Ronflette L., Rosnet P., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Roy A., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Ryabov Y., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahlmuller B., Sahoo P., Sahoo R., Sahoo S., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Sakai S., Saleh M. A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sarkar D., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schulc M., Schuster T., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Šefčík M., Seger J. E., Sekiguchi Y., Sekihata D., Selyuzhenkov I., Senosi K., Senyukov S., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabanov A., Shabetai A., Shadura O., Shahoyan R., Shangaraev A., Sharma A., Sharma M., Sharma M., Sharma N., Shigaki K., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siddhanta S., Sielewicz K. M., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Slupecki M., Smirnov N., Snellings R. J. M., Snellman T. W., Søgaard C., Song J., Song M., Song Z., Soramel F., Sorensen S., Sozzi F., Spacek M., Spiriti E., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J. H., Stocco D., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Suleymanov M., Suljic M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Szabo A., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szymanski M., Tabassam U., Takahashi J., Tambave G. J., Tanaka N., Tangaro M. A., Tarhini M., Tariq M., Tarzila M. G., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terasaki K., Terrevoli C., Teyssier B., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Toia A., Trogolo S., Trombetta G., Trubnikov V., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T. S., Ullaland K., Uras A., Usai G. L., Utrobicic A., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Van Der Maarel J., Van Hoorne J. W., van Leeuwen M., Vanat T., Vande Vyvre P., Varga D., Vargas A., Vargyas M., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vauthier A., Vechernin V., Veen A. M., Veldhoen M., Velure A., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara Limón S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Viinikainen J., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Villatoro Tello A., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Vislavicius V., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Völkl M. A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S. A., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vorobyev I., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner J., Wang H., Wang M., Watanabe D., Watanabe Y., Weber M., Weber S. G., Weiser D. F., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Whitehead A. M., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk G., Wilkinson J., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Winn M., Yaldo C. G., Yang H., Yang P., Yano S., Yasar C., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I.-K., Yoon J. H., Yurchenko V., Yushmanov I., Zaborowska A., Zaccolo V., Zaman A., Zampolli C., Zanoli H. J. C., Zaporozhets S., Zardoshti N., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zgura I. S., Zhalov M., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhang C., Zhang Z., Zhao C., Zhigareva N., Zhou D., Zhou Y., Zhou Z., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zimmermann M. B., Zinovjev G., Zyzak M., Transverse momentum dependence of D-meson production in Pb-Pb collisions at s N N = 2.76 $$ \sqrt{{\mathrm{s}}_{\mathrm{NN}}}=2.76 $$ TeV, 10.1007/jhep03(2016)081
  17. Adare A., Afanasiev S., Aidala C., Ajitanand N. N., Akiba Y., Al-Bataineh H., Alexander J., Al-Jamel A., Aoki K., Aphecetche L., Armendariz R., Aronson S. H., Asai J., Atomssa E. T., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmoun B., Babintsev V., Baksay G., Baksay L., Baldisseri A., Barish K. N., Barnes P. D., Bassalleck B., Bathe S., Batsouli S., Baublis V., Bauer F., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Bennett R., Berdnikov Y., Bickley A. A., Bjorndal M. T., Boissevain J. G., Borel H., Boyle K., Brooks M. L., Brown D. S., Bucher D., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Burward-Hoy J. M., Butsyk S., Campbell S., Chai J.-S., Chang B. S., Charvet J.-L., Chernichenko S., Chiba J., Chi C. Y., Chiu M., Choi I. J., Chujo T., Chung P., Churyn A., Cianciolo V., Cleven C. R., Cobigo Y., Cole B. A., Comets M. P., Constantin P., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Dahms T., Das K., David G., Deaton M. B., Dehmelt K., Delagrange H., Denisov A., d’Enterria D., Deshpande A., Desmond E. J., Dietzsch O., Dion A., Donadelli M., Drachenberg J. L., Drapier O., Drees A., Dubey A. K., Durum A., Dzhordzhadze V., Efremenko Y. V., Egdemir J., Ellinghaus F., Emam W. S., Enokizono A., En’yo H., Espagnon B., Esumi S., Eyser K. O., Fields D. E., Finger M., Fleuret F., Fokin S. L., Forestier B., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J. E., Franz A., Frawley A. D., Fujiwara K., Fukao Y., Fung S.-Y., Fusayasu T., Gadrat S., Garishvili I., Gastineau F., Germain M., Glenn A., Gong H., Gonin M., Gosset J., Goto Y., Granier de Cassagnac R., Grau N., Greene S. V., Grosse Perdekamp M., Gunji T., Gustafsson H.-Å., Hachiya T., Hadj Henni A., Haegemann C., Haggerty J. S., Hagiwara M. N., Hamagaki H., Han R., Harada H., Hartouni E. P., Haruna K., Harvey M., Haslum E., Hasuko K., Hayano R., Heffner M., Hemmick T. K., Hester T., Heuser J. M., He X., Hiejima H., Hill J. C., Hobbs R., Hohlmann M., Holmes M., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Horaguchi T., Hornback D., Hur M. G., Ichihara T., Imai K., Inaba M., Inoue Y., Isenhower D., Isenhower L., Ishihara M., Isobe T., Issah M., Isupov A., Jacak B. V., Jia J., Jin J., Jinnouchi O., Johnson B. M., Joo K. S., Jouan D., Kajihara F., Kametani S., Kamihara N., Kamin J., Kaneta M., Kang J. H., Kano H., Kanou H., Kawagishi T., Kawall D., Kazantsev A. V., Kelly S., Khanzadeev A., Kikuchi J., Kim D. H., Kim D. J., Kim E., Kim Y.-S., Kinney E., Kiss A., Kistenev E., Kiyomichi A., Klay J., Klein-Boesing C., Kochenda L., Kochetkov V., Komkov B., Konno M., Kotchetkov D., Kozlov A., Král A., Kravitz A., Kroon P. J., Kubart J., Kunde G. J., Kurihara N., Kurita K., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Kyle G. S., Lacey R., Lai Y.-S., Lajoie J. G., Lebedev A., Le Bornec Y., Leckey S., Lee D. M., Lee M. K., Lee T., Leitch M. J., Leite M. A. L., Lenzi B., Lim H., Liška T., Litvinenko A., Liu M. X., Li X., Li X. H., Love B., Lynch D., Maguire C. F., Makdisi Y. I., Malakhov A., Malik M. D., Manko V. I., Mao Y., Mašek L., Masui H., Matathias F., McCain M. C., McCumber M., McGaughey P. L., Miake Y., Mikeš P., Miki K., Miller T. E., Milov A., Mioduszewski S., Mishra G. C., Mishra M., Mitchell J. T., Mitrovski M., Morreale A., Morrison D. P., Moss J. M., Moukhanova T. V., Mukhopadhyay D., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagata Y., Nagle J. L., Naglis M., Nakagawa I., Nakamiya Y., Nakamura T., Nakano K., Newby J., Nguyen M., Norman B. E., Nyanin A. S., Nystrand J., O’Brien E., Oda S. X., Ogilvie C. A., Ohnishi H., Ojha I. D., Okada H., Okada K., Oka M., Omiwade O. O., Oskarsson A., Otterlund I., Ouchida M., Ozawa K., Pak R., Pal D., Palounek A. P. T., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park J., Park W. J., Pate S. F., Pei H., Peng J.-C., Pereira H., Peresedov V., Peressounko D. Yu., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R. P., Purschke M. L., Purwar A. K., Qu H., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ravinovich I., Read K. F., Rembeczki S., Reuter M., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Roche G., Romana A., Rosati M., Rosendahl S. S. E., Rosnet P., Rukoyatkin P., Rykov V. L., Ryu S. S., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi T., Sakai S., Sakata H., Samsonov V., Sato H. D., Sato S., Sawada S., Seele J., Seidl R., Semenov V., Seto R., Sharma D., Shea T. K., Shein I., Shevel A., Shibata T.-A., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shohjoh T., Shoji K., Sickles A., Silva C. L., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Sim K. S., Singh C. P., Singh V., Skutnik S., Slunečka M., Smith W. C., Soldatov A., Soltz R. A., Sondheim W. E., Sorensen S. P., Sourikova I. V., Staley F., Stankus P. W., Stenlund E., Stepanov M., Ster A., Stoll S. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sullivan J. P., Sziklai J., Tabaru T., Takagi S., Takagui E. M., Taketani A., Tanaka K. H., Tanaka Y., Tanida K., Tannenbaum M. J., Taranenko A., Tarján P., Thomas T. L., Togawa M., Toia A., Tojo J., Tomášek L., Torii H., Towell R. S., Tram V-N., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Tuli S. K., Tydesjö H., Tyurin N., Vale C., Valle H., van Hecke H. W., Velkovska J., Vertesi R., Vinogradov A. A., Virius M., Vrba V., Vznuzdaev E., Wagner M., Walker D., Wang X. R., Watanabe Y., Wessels J., White S. N., Willis N., Winter D., Woody C. L., Wysocki M., Xie W., Yamaguchi Y., Yanovich A., Yasin Z., Ying J., Yokkaichi S., Young G. R., Younus I., Yushmanov I. E., Zajc W. A., Zaudtke O., Zhang C., Zhou S., Zimányi J., Zolin L., Energy Loss and Flow of Heavy Quarks inAu+AuCollisions atsNN=200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.98.172301
  18. Adare A., Afanasiev S., Aidala C., Ajitanand N. N., Akiba Y., Al-Bataineh H., Alexander J., Al-Jamel A., Aoki K., Aphecetche L., Armendariz R., Aronson S. H., Asai J., Atomssa E. T., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmoun B., Babintsev V., Baksay G., Baksay L., Baldisseri A., Barish K. N., Barnes P. D., Bassalleck B., Bathe S., Batsouli S., Baublis V., Bauer F., Bazilevsky A., Belikov S., Bennett R., Berdnikov Y., Bickley A. A., Bjorndal M. T., Boissevain J. G., Borel H., Boyle K., Brooks M. L., Brown D. S., Bucher D., Buesching H., Bumazhnov V., Bunce G., Burward-Hoy J. M., Butsyk S., Campbell S., Chai J.-S., Chang B. S., Charvet J.-L., Chernichenko S., Chiba J., Chi C. Y., Chiu M., Choi I. J., Chujo T., Chung P., Churyn A., Cianciolo V., Cleven C. R., Cobigo Y., Cole B. A., Comets M. P., Constantin P., Csanád M., Csörgő T., Dahms T., Das K., David G., Deaton M. B., Dehmelt K., Delagrange H., Denisov A., d'Enterria D., Deshpande A., Desmond E. J., Dietzsch O., Dion A., Donadelli M., Drachenberg J. L., Drapier O., Drees A., Dubey A. K., Durum A., Dzhordzhadze V., Efremenko Y. V., Egdemir J., Ellinghaus F., Emam W. S., Enokizono A., En'yo H., Espagnon B., Esumi S., Eyser K. O., Fields D. E., Finger M., Finger M., Fleuret F., Fokin S. L., Forestier B., Fraenkel Z., Frantz J. E., Franz A., Frawley A. D., Fujiwara K., Fukao Y., Fung S.-Y., Fusayasu T., Gadrat S., Garishvili I., Gastineau F., Germain M., Glenn A., Gong H., Gonin M., Gosset J., Goto Y., Granier de Cassagnac R., Grau N., Greene S. V., Grosse Perdekamp M., Gunji T., Gustafsson H.-Å., Hachiya T., Hadj Henni A., Haegemann C., Haggerty J. S., Hagiwara M. N., Hamagaki H., Han R., Harada H., Hartouni E. P., Haruna K., Harvey M., Haslum E., Hasuko K., Hayano R., Heffner M., Hemmick T. K., Hester T., Heuser J. M., He X., Hiejima H., Hill J. C., Hobbs R., Hohlmann M., Holmes M., Holzmann W., Homma K., Hong B., Horaguchi T., Hornback D., Hur M. G., Ichihara T., Iinuma H., Imai K., Inaba M., Inoue Y., Isenhower D., Isenhower L., Ishihara M., Isobe T., Issah M., Isupov A., Jacak B. V., Jia J., Jin J., Jinnouchi O., Johnson B. M., Joo K. S., Jouan D., Kajihara F., Kametani S., Kamihara N., Kamin J., Kaneta M., Kang J. H., Kanou H., Kawagishi T., Kawall D., Kazantsev A. V., Kelly S., Khanzadeev A., Kikuchi J., Kim D. H., Kim D. J., Kim E., Kim Y.-S., Kinney E., Kiss Á., Kistenev E., Kiyomichi A., Klay J., Klein-Boesing C., Kochenda L., Kochetkov V., Komkov B., Konno M., Kotchetkov D., Kozlov A., Král A., Kravitz A., Kroon P. J., Kubart J., Kunde G. J., Kurihara N., Kurita K., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Kyle G. S., Lacey R., Lai Y. S., Lajoie J. G., Lebedev A., Le Bornec Y., Leckey S., Lee D. M., Lee M. K., Lee T., Leitch M. J., Leite M. A. L., Lenzi B., Lim H., Liška T., Litvinenko A., Liu M. X., Li X., Li X. H., Love B., Lynch D., Maguire C. F., Makdisi Y. I., Malakhov A., Malik M. D., Manko V. I., Mao Y., Mašek L., Masui H., Matathias F., McCain M. C., McCumber M., McGaughey P. L., Miake Y., Mikeš P., Miki K., Miller T. E., Milov A., Mioduszewski S., Mishra G. C., Mishra M., Mitchell J. T., Mitrovski M., Morreale A., Morrison D. P., Moss J. M., Moukhanova T. V., Mukhopadhyay D., Murata J., Nagamiya S., Nagata Y., Nagle J. L., Naglis M., Nakagawa I., Nakamiya Y., Nakamura T., Nakano K., Newby J., Nguyen M., Norman B. E., Nouicer R., Nyanin A. S., Nystrand J., O'Brien E., Oda S. X., Ogilvie C. A., Ohnishi H., Ojha I. D., Okada K., Oka M., Omiwade O. O., Oskarsson A., Otterlund I., Ouchida M., Ozawa K., Pak R., Pal D., Palounek A. P. T., Pantuev V., Papavassiliou V., Park J., Park W. J., Pate S. F., Pei H., Peng J.-C., Pereira H., Peresedov V., Peressounko D. Yu., Pinkenburg C., Pisani R. P., Purschke M. L., Purwar A. K., Qu H., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ravinovich I., Read K. F., Rembeczki S., Reuter M., Reygers K., Riabov V., Riabov Y., Roche G., Romana A., Rosati M., Rosendahl S. S. E., Rosnet P., Rukoyatkin P., Rykov V. L., Ryu S. S., Sahlmueller B., Saito N., Sakaguchi T., Sakai S., Sakata H., Samsonov V., Sato H. D., Sato S., Sawada S., Seele J., Seidl R., Semenov V., Seto R., Sharma D., Shea T. K., Shein I., Shevel A., Shibata T.-A., Shigaki K., Shimomura M., Shohjoh T., Shoji K., Sickles A., Silva C. L., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Sim K. S., Singh C. P., Singh V., Skutnik S., Slunečka M., Smith W. C., Soldatov A., Soltz R. A., Sondheim W. E., Sorensen S. P., Sourikova I. V., Staley F., Stankus P. W., Stenlund E., Stepanov M., Ster A., Stoll S. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Sullivan J. P., Sziklai J., Tabaru T., Takagi S., Takagui E. M., Taketani A., Tanaka K. H., Tanaka Y., Tanida K., Tannenbaum M. J., Taranenko A., Tarján P., Thomas T. L., Togawa M., Toia A., Tojo J., Tomášek L., Torii H., Towell R. S., Tram V.-N., Tserruya I., Tsuchimoto Y., Tuli S. K., Tydesjö H., Tyurin N., Vale C., Valle H., van Hecke H. W., Velkovska J., Vértesi R., Vinogradov A. A., Virius M., Vrba V., Vznuzdaev E., Wagner M., Walker D., Wang X. R., Watanabe Y., Wessels J., White S. N., Willis N., Winter D., Woody C. L., Wysocki M., Xie W., Yamaguchi Y. L., Yanovich A., Yasin Z., Ying J., Yokkaichi S., Young G. R., Younus I., Yushmanov I. E., Zajc W. A., Zaudtke O., Zhang C., Zhou S., Zimányi J., Zolin L., Heavy-quark production inp+pand energy loss and flow of heavy quarks in Au + Au collisions atsNN=200GeV, 10.1103/physrevc.84.044905
  19. Adamczyk L., Adkins J. K., Agakishiev G., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Ajitanand N. N., Alekseev I., Anderson D. M., Aoyama R., Aparin A., Arkhipkin D., Aschenauer E. C., Ashraf M. U., Attri A., Averichev G. S., Bai X., Bairathi V., Behera A., Bellwied R., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bhattarai P., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Bland L. C., Bordyuzhin I. G., Bouchet J., Brandenburg J. D., Brandin A. V., Brown D., Bunzarov I., Butterworth J., Caines H., Calderón de la Barca Sánchez M., Campbell J. M., Cebra D., Chakaberia I., Chaloupka P., Chang Z., Chankova-Bunzarova N., Chatterjee A., Chattopadhyay S., Chen X., Chen J. H., Chen X., Cheng J., Cherney M., Christie W., Contin G., Crawford H. J., Das S., De Silva L. C., Debbe R. R., Dedovich T. G., Deng J., Derevschikov A. A., Didenko L., Dilks C., Dong X., Drachenberg J. L., Draper J. E., Dunkelberger L. E., Dunlop J. C., Efimov L. G., Elsey N., Engelage J., Eppley G., Esha R., Esumi S., Evdokimov O., Ewigleben J., Eyser O., Fatemi R., Fazio S., Federic P., Federicova P., Fedorisin J., Feng Z., Filip P., Finch E., Fisyak Y., Flores C. E., Fulek L., Gagliardi C. A., Garand D., Geurts F., Gibson A., Girard M., Grosnick D., Gunarathne D. S., Guo Y., Gupta S., Gupta A., Guryn W., Hamad A. I., Hamed A., Harlenderova A., Harris J. W., He L., Heppelmann S., Heppelmann S., Hirsch A., Hoffmann G. W., Horvat S., Huang H. Z., Huang X., Huang B., Huang T., Humanic T. J., Huo P., Igo G., Jacobs W. W., Jentsch A., Jia J., Jiang K., Jowzaee S., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kalinkin D., Kang K., Kauder K., Ke H. W., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Khan Z., Kikoła D. P., Kisel I., Kisiel A., Kochenda L., Kocmanek M., Kollegger T., Kosarzewski L. K., Kraishan A. F., Kravtsov P., Krueger K., Kulathunga N., Kumar L., Kvapil J., Kwasizur J. H., Lacey R., Landgraf J. M., Landry K. D., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lee J. H., Li X., Li C., Li Y., Li W., Lidrych J., Lin T., Lisa M. A., Liu P., Liu Y., Liu F., Liu H., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Lomnitz M., Longacre R. S., Luo X., Luo S., Ma Y. G., Ma L., Ma R., Ma G. L., Magdy N., Majka R., Mallick D., Margetis S., Markert C., Matis H. S., Meehan K., Mei J. C., Miller Z. W., Minaev N. G., Mioduszewski S., Mishra D., Mizuno S., Mohanty B., Mondal M. M., Morozov D. A., Mustafa M. K., Nasim Md., Nayak T. K., Nelson J. M., Nie M., Nigmatkulov G., Niida T., Nogach L. V., Nonaka T., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Oh K., Okorokov V. A., Olvitt D., Page B. S., Pak R., Pandit Y., Panebratsev Y., Pawlik B., Pei H., Perkins C., Pile P., Pluta J., Poniatowska K., Porter J., Posik M., Poskanzer A. M., Pruthi N. K., Przybycien M., Putschke J., Qiu H., Quintero A., Ramachandran S., Ray R. L., Reed R., Rehbein M. J., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevskiy O. V., Romero J. L., Roth J. D., Ruan L., Rusnak J., Rusnakova O., Sahoo N. R., Sahu P. K., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Saur M., Schambach J., Schmah A. M., Schmidke W. B., Schmitz N., Schweid B. R., Seger J., Sergeeva M., Seyboth P., Shah N., Shahaliev E., Shanmuganathan P. V., Shao M., Sharma M. K., Sharma A., Shen W. Q., Shi Z., Shi S. S., Shou Q. Y., Sichtermann E. P., Sikora R., Simko M., Singha S., Skoby M. J., Smirnov N., Smirnov D., Solyst W., Song L., Sorensen P., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stanislaus T. D. S., Stock R., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Sugiura T., Sumbera M., Summa B., Sun Y., Sun X. M., Sun X., Surrow B., Svirida D. N., Tang A. H., Tang Z., Taranenko A., Tarnowsky T., Tawfik A., Thäder J., Thomas J. H., Timmins A. R., Tlusty D., Todoroki T., Tokarev M., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Tribedy P., Tripathy S. K., Trzeciak B. A., Tsai O. D., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Upsal I., Van Buren G., van Nieuwenhuizen G., Vasiliev A. N., Videbæk F., Vokal S., Voloshin S. A., Vossen A., Wang G., Wang Y., Wang F., Wang Y., Webb J. C., Webb G., Wen L., Westfall G. D., Wieman H., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wu Y., Xiao Z. G., Xie W., Xie G., Xu J., Xu N., Xu Q. H., Xu W., Xu Y. F., Xu Z., Yang Y., Yang Q., Yang C., Yang S., Ye Z., Ye Z., Yi L., Yip K., Yoo I.-K., Yu N., Zbroszczyk H., Zha W., Zhang Z., Zhang X. P., Zhang J. B., Zhang S., Zhang J., Zhang Y., Zhang J., Zhang S., Zhao J., Zhong C., Zhou L., Zhou C., Zhu X., Zhu Z., Zyzak M., , Elliptic flow of electrons from heavy-flavor hadron decays in Au + Au collisions at sNN=200 , 62.4, and 39 GeV, 10.1103/physrevc.95.034907
  20. Adam J., , Adamová D., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agnello M., Agrawal N., Ahammed Z., Ahmad S., Ahn S. U., Aiola S., Akindinov A., Alam S. N., Albuquerque D. S. D., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alexandre D., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Alme J., Alt T., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Alves Garcia Prado C., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arcelli S., Arnaldi R., Arnold O. W., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Audurier B., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Azmi M. D., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Balasubramanian S., Baldisseri A., Baral R. C., Barbano A. M., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartalini P., Barth K., Bartke J., Bartsch E., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batista Camejo A., Batyunya B., Batzing P. C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Bedda C., Behera N. K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bello Martinez H., Bellwied R., Belmont R., Belmont-Moreno E., Beltran L. G. E., Belyaev V., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Bertens R. A., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhat I. R., Bhati A. K., Bhattacharjee B., Bhom J., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Biro G., Biswas R., Biswas S., Bjelogrlic S., Blair J. T., Blau D., Blume C., Bock F., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Bonora M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Borri M., Bossú F., Botta E., Bourjau C., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broker T. A., Browning T. A., Broz M., Brucken E. J., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Butt J. B., Buxton J. T., Cabala J., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calero Diaz L., Caliva A., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Carena F., Carena W., Carnesecchi F., Castillo Castellanos J., Castro A. J., Casula E. A. R., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Cerkala J., Chang B., Chapeland S., Chartier M., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chauvin A., Chelnokov V., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Cho S., Chochula P., Choi K., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S. U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Colamaria F., Colella D., Collu A., Colocci M., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M. E., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortés Maldonado I., Cortese P., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Crkovska J., Crochet P., Cruz Albino R., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dahms T., Dainese A., Danisch M. C., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Das S., Dash A., Dash S., De S., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Conti C., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., De Souza R. D., Deisting A., Deloff A., Dénes E., Deplano C., Dhankher P., Di Bari D., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Di Ruzza B., Diaz Corchero M. A., Dietel T., Dillenseger P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Domenicis Gimenez D., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Drozhzhova T., Dubey A. K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Ehlers R. J., Elia D., Endress E., Engel H., Epple E., Erazmus B., Erdemir I., Erhardt F., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Eum J., Evans D., Evdokimov S., Eyyubova G., Fabbietti L., Fabris D., Faivre J., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Feldkamp L., Feliciello A., Feofilov G., Ferencei J., Fernández Téllez A., Ferreiro E. G., Ferretti A., Festanti A., Feuillard V. J. G., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Fleck M. G., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Francisco A., Frankenfeld U., Fronze G. G., Fuchs U., Furget C., Furs A., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gagliardi M., Gago A. M., Gajdosova K., Gallio M., Galvan C. D., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Gao C., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Gargiulo C., Gasik P., Gauger E. F., Germain M., Gheata M., Ghosh P., Ghosh S. K., Gianotti P., Giubellino P., Giubilato P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Goméz Coral D. M., Gomez Ramirez A., Gonzalez A. S., Gonzalez V., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Görlich L., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Grachov O. A., Graczykowski L. K., Graham K. L., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Gronefeld J. M., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grosso R., Gruber L., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Gulbrandsen K., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Haake R., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Hamon J. C., Harris J. W., Harton A., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayashi S., Heckel S. T., Hellbär E., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Hess B. A., Hetland K. F., Hillemanns H., Hippolyte B., Horak D., Hosokawa R., Hristov P., Hughes C., Humanic T. J., Hussain N., Hussain T., Hutter D., Hwang D. S., Ilkaev R., Inaba M., Incani E., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Isakov V., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Izucheev V., Jacak B., Jacazio N., Jacobs P. M., Jadhav M. B., Jadlovska S., Jadlovsky J., Jahnke C., Jakubowska M. J., Janik M. A., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena C., Jena S., Jimenez Bustamante R. T., Jones P. G., Jusko A., Kalinak P., Kalweit A., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Kar S., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karayan L., Karpechev E., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Keijdener D. L. D., Keil M., Mohisin Khan M., Khan P., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim D. W., Kim D. J., Kim D., Kim H., Kim J. S., Kim J., Kim M., Kim S., Kim T., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Kiss G., Klay J. L., Klein C., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Klewin S., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Knospe A. G., Kobdaj C., Kofarago M., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Kondratyuk E., Konevskikh A., Kopcik M., Kour M., Kouzinopoulos C., Kovalenko O., Kovalenko V., Kowalski M., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Králik I., Kravčáková A., Krivda M., Krizek F., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kubera A. M., Kučera V., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kumar A., Kumar J., Kumar L., Kumar S., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., La Pointe S. L., La Rocca P., Ladron de Guevara P., Lagana Fernandes C., Lakomov I., Langoy R., Lapidus K., Lara C., Lardeux A., Lattuca A., Laudi E., Lea R., Leardini L., Lee S., Lehas F., Lehner S., Lemmon R. C., Lenti V., Leogrande E., León Monzón I., León Vargas H., Leoncino M., Lévai P., Li S., Li X., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Ljunggren H. M., Lodato D. F., Loenne P. I., Loginov V., Loizides C., Lopez X., López Torres E., Lowe A., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Lupi M., Lutz T. H., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahajan S., Mahmood S. M., Maire A., Majka R. D., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Mal’Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Margutti J., Marín A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martin N. A., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez García G., Martinez Pedreira M., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Mastroserio A., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M. A., Mcdonald D., Meddi F., Melikyan Y., Menchaca-Rocha A., Meninno E., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Mhlanga S., Miake Y., Mieskolainen M. M., Mikhaylov K., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Mishra A. N., Miskowiec D., Mitra J., Mitu C. M., Mohammadi N., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Montes E., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moreno L. A. P., Moretto S., Morreale A., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Mühlheim D., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Mulligan J. D., Munhoz M. G., Münning K., Munzer R. H., Murakami H., Murray S., Musa L., Musinsky J., Naik B., Nair R., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Naru M. U., Natal da Luz H., Nattrass C., Navarro S. R., Nayak K., Nayak R., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Negrao De Oliveira R. A., Nellen L., Ng F., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Niedziela J., Nielsen B. S., Nikolaev S., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Noris J. C. C., Norman J., Nyanin A., Nystrand J., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S. K., Ohlson A., Okatan A., Okubo T., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A. C., Oliver M. H., Onderwaater J., Oppedisano C., Orava R., Oravec M., Ortiz Velasquez A., Oskarsson A., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozdemir M., Pachmayer Y., Pagano D., Pagano P., Paić G., Pal S. K., Palni P., Pan J., Pandey A. K., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Pareek P., Park W. J., Parmar S., Passfeld A., Paticchio V., Patra R. N., Paul B., Pei H., Peitzmann T., Peng X., Pereira Da Costa H., Peresunko D., Perez Lezama E., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petrov V., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pimentel L. O. D. L., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Piyarathna D. B., Ploskon M., Planinic M., Pluta J., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Polichtchouk B., Poljak N., Poonsawat W., Pop A., Poppenborg H., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Porter J., Pospisil J., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puccio M., Puddu G., Pujahari P., Punin V., Putschke J., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Raha S., Rajput S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Rami F., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Rascanu B. T., Rathee D., Ravasenga I., Read K. F., Redlich K., Reed R. J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reidt F., Ren X., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Reygers K., Riabov V., Ricci R. A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Ristea C., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rogochaya E., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Ronchetti F., Ronflette L., Rosnet P., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Roy A., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Ryabov Y., Rybicki A., Saarinen S., Sadhu S., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahlmuller B., Sahoo P., Sahoo R., Sahoo S., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Sakai S., Saleh M. A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sarkar D., Sarkar N., Sarma P., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schmidt M., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Šefčík M., Seger J. E., Sekiguchi Y., Sekihata D., Selyuzhenkov I., Senosi K., Senyukov S., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabanov A., Shabetai A., Shadura O., Shahoyan R., Shangaraev A., Sharma A., Sharma M., Sharma M., Sharma N., Sheikh A. I., Shigaki K., Shou Q., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siddhanta S., Sielewicz K. M., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singhal V., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Slupecki M., Smirnov N., Snellings R. J. M., Snellman T. W., Song J., Song M., Song Z., Soramel F., Sorensen S., Sozzi F., Spiriti E., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Stachel J., Stan I., Stankus P., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J. H., Stocco D., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Suleymanov M., Suljic M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Sumowidagdo S., Szabo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szymanski M., Tabassam U., Takahashi J., Tambave G. J., Tanaka N., Tarhini M., Tariq M., Tarzila M. G., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terasaki K., Terrevoli C., Teyssier B., Thäder J., Thakur D., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Tikhonov A., Timmins A. R., Toia A., Trogolo S., Trombetta G., Trubnikov V., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T. S., Ullaland K., Uras A., Usai G. L., Utrobicic A., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Van Der Maarel J., Van Hoorne J. W., van Leeuwen M., Vanat T., Vande Vyvre P., Varga D., Vargas A., Vargyas M., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vauthier A., Vázquez Doce O., Vechernin V., Veen A. M., Veldhoen M., Velure A., Vercellin E., Vergara Limón S., Vernet R., Vickovic L., Viinikainen J., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Villatoro Tello A., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Virgili T., Vislavicius V., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Völkl M. A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S. A., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vorobyev I., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Wagner B., Wagner J., Wang H., Wang M., Watanabe D., Watanabe Y., Weber M., Weber S. G., Weiser D. F., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Whitehead A. M., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilk G., Wilkinson J., Willems G. A., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Winn M., Yalcin S., Yang P., Yano S., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I.-K., Yoon J. H., Yurchenko V., Zaborowska A., Zaccolo V., Zaman A., Zampolli C., Zanoli H. J. C., Zaporozhets S., Zardoshti N., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zgura I. S., Zhalov M., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhang C., Zhang Z., Zhao C., Zhigareva N., Zhou D., Zhou Y., Zhou Z., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zimmermann M. B., Zinovjev G., Zyzak M., Elliptic flow of electrons from heavy-flavour hadron decays at mid-rapidity in Pb-Pb collisions at s N N = 2.76 $$ \sqrt{{\mathrm{s}}_{\mathrm{NN}}}=2.76 $$ TeV, 10.1007/jhep09(2016)028
  21. Adam J., Adamová D., Aggarwal M.M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agnello M., Agrawal N., Ahammed Z., Ahn S.U., Aiola S., Akindinov A., Alam S.N., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alexandre D., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Almaraz J.R.M., Alme J., Alt T., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Alves Garcia Prado C., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arcelli S., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Arsene I.C., Arslandok M., Audurier B., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Azmi M.D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y.W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Baral R.C., Barbano A.M., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G.G., Barnby L.S., Barret V., Bartalini P., Barth K., Bartke J., Bartsch E., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batista Camejo A., Batyunya B., Batzing P.C., Bearden I.G., Beck H., Bedda C., Behera N.K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bello Martinez H., Bellwied R., Belmont R., Belmont-Moreno E., Belyaev V., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Bertens R.A., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhat I.R., Bhati A.K., Bhattacharjee B., Bhom J., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Biswas R., Biswas S., Bjelogrlic S., Blair J.T., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Bock F., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Borri M., Bossú F., Botta E., Böttger S., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broker T.A., Browning T.A., Broz M., Brucken E.J., Bruna E., Bruno G.E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Butt J.B., Buxton J.T., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calero Diaz L., Caliva A., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Carena F., Carena W., Carnesecchi F., Castillo Castellanos J., Castro A.J., Casula E.A.R., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Cerkala J., Chang B., Chapeland S., Chartier M., Charvet J.L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chelnokov V., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D.D., Chochula P., Choi K., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C.H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S.U., Chunhui Z., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Colamaria F., Colella D., Collu A., Colocci M., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M.E., Contreras J.G., Cormier T.M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortés Maldonado I., Cortese P., Cosentino M.R., Costa F., Crochet P., Cruz Albino R., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dahms T., Dainese A., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Das S., Dash A., Dash S., De S., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., Deisting A., Deloff A., Dénes E., D'Erasmo G., Di Bari D., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Diaz Corchero M.A., Dietel T., Dillenseger P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domenicis Gimenez D., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Drozhzhova T., Dubey A.K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Ehlers R.J., Elia D., Engel H., Epple E., Erazmus B., Erdemir I., Erhardt F., Espagnon B., Estienne M., Esumi S., Eum J., Evans D., Evdokimov S., Eyyubova G., Fabbietti L., Fabris D., Faivre J., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Feliciello A., Feofilov G., Ferencei J., Fernández Téllez A., Ferreiro E.G., Ferretti A., Festanti A., Feuillard V.J.G., Figiel J., Figueredo M.A.S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F.M., Fiore E.M., Fleck M.G., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Furs A., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J.J., Gagliardi M., Gago A.M., Gallio M., Gangadharan D.R., Ganoti P., Gao C., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Gargiulo C., Gasik P., Germain M., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghosh P., Ghosh S.K., Gianotti P., Giubellino P., Giubilato P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Goméz Coral D.M., Gomez Ramirez A., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Görlich L., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Graczykowski L.K., Graham K.L., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Grosse-Oetringhaus J.F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Haake R., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Harris J.W., Harton A., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayashi S., Heckel S.T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Hess B.A., Hetland K.F., Hilden T.E., Hillemanns H., Hippolyte B., Hosokawa R., Hristov P., Huang M., Humanic T.J., Hussain N., Hussain T., Hutter D., Hwang D.S., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Izucheev V., Jacobs P.M., Jadlovska S., Jahnke C., Jang H.J., Janik M.A., Jayarathna P.H.S.Y., Jena C., Jena S., Jimenez Bustamante R.T., Jones P.G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kalinak P., Kalweit A., Kamin J., Kang J.H., Kaplin V., Kar S., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karayan L., Karpechev E., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Keijdener D.L.D., Keil M., Mohisin Khan M., Khan P., Khan S.A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim B., Kim D.W., Kim D.J., Kim H., Kim J.S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim T., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Kiss G., Klay J.L., Klein C., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kluge A., Knichel M.L., Knospe A.G., Kobayashi T., Kobdaj C., Kofarago M., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Kondratyuk E., Konevskikh A., Kopcik M., Kour M., Kouzinopoulos C., Kovalenko O., Kovalenko V., Kowalski M., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kravčáková A., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kubera A.M., Kučera V., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P.G., Kumar A., Kumar J., Kumar L., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A.B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kweon M.J., Kwon Y., La Pointe S.L., La Rocca P., Lagana Fernandes C., Lakomov I., Langoy R., Lara C., Lardeux A., Lattuca A., Laudi E., Lea R., Leardini L., Lee G.R., Lee S., Legrand I., Lehas F., Lemmon R.C., Lenti V., Leogrande E., León Monzón I., Leoncino M., Lévai P., Li S., Li X., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M.A., Ljunggren H.M., Lodato D.F., Loenne P.I., Loginov V., Loizides C., Lopez X., López Torres E., Lowe A., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Luz P.H.F.N.D., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahajan S., Mahmood S.M., Maire A., Majka R.D., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Mal'Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G.V., Margotti A., Margutti J., Marín A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martin N.A., Martin Blanco J., Martinengo P., Martínez M.I., Martínez García G., Martinez Pedreira M., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Masui H., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M.A., Mcdonald D., Meddi F., Melikyan Y., Menchaca-Rocha A., Meninno E., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Mieskolainen M.M., Mikhaylov K., Milano L., Milosevic J., Minervini L.M., Mischke A., Mishra A.N., Miśkowiec D., Mitra J., Mitu C.M., Mohammadi N., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Montes E., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D.A., Moreno L.A.P., Moretto S., Morreale A., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Mühlheim D., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Mulligan J.D., Munhoz M.G., Munzer R.H., Murray S., Musa L., Musinsky J., Nandi B.K., Nania R., Nappi E., Naru M.U., Nattrass C., Nayak K., Nayak T.K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Nellen L., Ng F., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Niedziela J., Nielsen B.S., Nikolaev S., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Noris J.C.C., Norman J., Nyanin A., Nystrand J., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S.K., Ohlson A., Okatan A., Okubo T., Olah L., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A.C., Oliver M.H., Onderwaater J., Oppedisano C., Orava R., Ortiz Velasquez A., Oskarsson A., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Ozdemir M., Pachmayer Y., Pagano P., Paić G., Pajares C., Pal S.K., Pan J., Pandey A.K., Pant D., Papcun P., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G.S., Pareek P., Park W.J., Parmar S., Passfeld A., Paticchio V., Patra R.N., Paul B., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C.E., Perez Lezama E., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petrov V., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Piyarathna D.B., Płoskoń M., Planinic M., Pluta J., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P.L.M., Poghosyan M.G., Polichtchouk B., Poljak N., Poonsawat W., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Porter J., Pospisil J., Prasad S.K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C.A., Pshenichnov I., Puccio M., Puddu G., Pujahari P., Punin V., Putschke J., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Raha S., Rajput S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Rami F., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S.S., Rascanu B.T., Rathee D., Read K.F., Real J.S., Redlich K., Reed R.J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reidt F., Ren X., Renfordt R., Reolon A.R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riabov V., Ricci R.A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Ristea C., Rivetti A., Rocco E., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rogochaya E., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Ronflette L., Rosnet P., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Roy A., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A.J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Ryabov Y., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahlmuller B., Sahoo P., Sahoo R., Sahoo S., Sahu P.K., Saini J., Sakai S., Saleh M.A., Salgado C.A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Sarkar D., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R.P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H.R., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schulc M., Schuster T., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Seger J.E., Sekiguchi Y., Sekihata D., Selyuzhenkov I., Senosi K., Seo J., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabanov A., Shabetai A., Shadura O., Shahoyan R., Shangaraev A., Sharma A., Sharma M., Sharma M., Sharma N., Shigaki K., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siddhanta S., Sielewicz K.M., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha B.C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T.B., Slupecki M., Smirnov N., Snellings R.J.M., Snellman T.W., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Song J., Song M., Song Z., Soramel F., Sorensen S., Spacek M., Spiriti E., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B.K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J.H., Stocco D., Strmen P., Suaide A.A.P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Suleymanov M., Suljic M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Symons T.J.M., Szabo A., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szymanski M., Tabassam U., Takahashi J., Tambave G.J., Tanaka N., Tangaro M.A., Tapia Takaki J.D., Tarantola Peloni A., Tarhini M., Tariq M., Tarzila M.G., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terasaki K., Terrevoli C., Teyssier B., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A.R., Toia A., Trogolo S., Trubnikov V., Trzaska W.H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T.S., Ullaland K., Uras A., Usai G.L., Utrobicic A., Vajzer M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Van Der Maarel J., Van Hoorne J.W., van Leeuwen M., Vanat T., Vande Vyvre P., Varga D., Vargas A., Vargyas M., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vauthier A., Vechernin V., Veen A.M., Veldhoen M., Velure A., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara Limón S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Viinikainen J., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Villatoro Tello A., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Vislavicius V., Viyogi Y.P., Vodopyanov A., Völkl M.A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S.A., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vorobyev I., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner J., Wang H., Wang M., Watanabe D., Watanabe Y., Weber M., Weber S.G., Wessels J.P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk G., Wilkinson J., Williams M.C.S., Windelband B., Winn M., Yaldo C.G., Yang H., Yang P., Yano S., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I.-K., Yurchenko V., Yushmanov I., Zaborowska A., Zaccolo V., Zaman A., Zampolli C., Zanoli H.J.C., Zaporozhets S., Zardoshti N., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zgura I.S., Zhalov M., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhang Z., Zhao C., Zhigareva N., Zhou D., Zhou Y., Zhou Z., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zimmermann M.B., Zinovjev G., Zyzak M., Elliptic flow of muons from heavy-flavour hadron decays at forward rapidity in Pb–Pb collisions at s NN = 2.76   TeV , 10.1016/j.physletb.2015.11.059
  22. Adamczyk L., Adkins J. K., Agakishiev G., Aggarwal M. M., Ahammed Z., Ajitanand N. N., Alekseev I., Anderson D. M., Aoyama R., Aparin A., Arkhipkin D., Aschenauer E. C., Ashraf M. U., Attri A., Averichev G. S., Bai X., Bairathi V., Behera A., Bellwied R., Bhasin A., Bhati A. K., Bhattarai P., Bielcik J., Bielcikova J., Bland L. C., Bordyuzhin I. G., Bouchet J., Brandenburg J. D., Brandin A. V., Brown D., Bunzarov I., Butterworth J., Caines H., Calderón de la Barca Sánchez M., Campbell J. M., Cebra D., Chakaberia I., Chaloupka P., Chang Z., Chankova-Bunzarova N., Chatterjee A., Chattopadhyay S., Chen X., Chen J. H., Chen X., Cheng J., Cherney M., Christie W., Contin G., Crawford H. J., Das S., De Silva L. C., Debbe R. R., Dedovich T. G., Deng J., Derevschikov A. A., Didenko L., Dilks C., Dong X., Drachenberg J. L., Draper J. E., Dunkelberger L. E., Dunlop J. C., Efimov L. G., Elsey N., Engelage J., Eppley G., Esha R., Esumi S., Evdokimov O., Ewigleben J., Eyser O., Fatemi R., Fazio S., Federic P., Federicova P., Fedorisin J., Feng Z., Filip P., Finch E., Fisyak Y., Flores C. E., Fulek L., Gagliardi C. A., Garand D., Geurts F., Gibson A., Girard M., Greiner L., Grosnick D., Gunarathne D. S., Guo Y., Gupta A., Gupta S., Guryn W., Hamad A. I., Hamed A., Harlenderova A., Harris J. W., He L., Heppelmann S., Heppelmann S., Hirsch A., Hoffmann G. W., Horvat S., Huang T., Huang B., Huang X., Huang H. Z., Humanic T. J., Huo P., Igo G., Jacobs W. W., Jentsch A., Jia J., Jiang K., Jowzaee S., Judd E. G., Kabana S., Kalinkin D., Kang K., Kauder K., Ke H. W., Keane D., Kechechyan A., Khan Z., Kikoła D. P., Kisel I., Kisiel A., Kochenda L., Kocmanek M., Kollegger T., Kosarzewski L. K., Kraishan A. F., Kravtsov P., Krueger K., Kulathunga N., Kumar L., Kvapil J., Kwasizur J. H., Lacey R., Landgraf J. M., Landry K. D., Lauret J., Lebedev A., Lednicky R., Lee J. H., Li X., Li C., Li W., Li Y., Lidrych J., Lin T., Lisa M. A., Liu H., Liu P., Liu Y., Liu F., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., Lomnitz M., Longacre R. S., Luo S., Luo X., Ma G. L., Ma L., Ma Y. G., Ma R., Magdy N., Majka R., Mallick D., Margetis S., Markert C., Matis H. S., Meehan K., Mei J. C., Miller Z. W., Minaev N. G., Mioduszewski S., Mishra D., Mizuno S., Mohanty B., Mondal M. M., Morozov D. A., Mustafa M. K., Nasim Md., Nayak T. K., Nelson J. M., Nie M., Nigmatkulov G., Niida T., Nogach L. V., Nonaka T., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Oh K., Okorokov V. A., Olvitt D., Page B. S., Pak R., Pandit Y., Panebratsev Y., Pawlik B., Pei H., Perkins C., Pile P., Pluta J., Poniatowska K., Porter J., Posik M., Poskanzer A. M., Pruthi N. K., Przybycien M., Putschke J., Qiu H., Quintero A., Ramachandran S., Ray R. L., Reed R., Rehbein M. J., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevskiy O. V., Romero J. L., Roth J. D., Ruan L., Rusnak J., Rusnakova O., Sahoo N. R., Sahu P. K., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Saur M., Schambach J., Schmah A. M., Schmidke W. B., Schmitz N., Schweid B. R., Seger J., Sergeeva M., Seyboth P., Shah N., Shahaliev E., Shanmuganathan P. V., Shao M., Sharma A., Sharma M. K., Shen W. Q., Shi Z., Shi S. S., Shou Q. Y., Sichtermann E. P., Sikora R., Simko M., Singha S., Skoby M. J., Smirnov N., Smirnov D., Solyst W., Song L., Sorensen P., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stanislaus T. D. S., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Sugiura T., Sumbera M., Summa B., Sun Y., Sun X. M., Sun X., Surrow B., Svirida D. N., Szelezniak M. A., Tang A. H., Tang Z., Taranenko A., Tarnowsky T., Tawfik A., Thäder J., Thomas J. H., Timmins A. R., Tlusty D., Todoroki T., Tokarev M., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Tribedy P., Tripathy S. K., Trzeciak B. A., Tsai O. D., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Upsal I., Van Buren G., van Nieuwenhuizen G., Vasiliev A. N., Videbæk F., Vokal S., Voloshin S. A., Vossen A., Wang G., Wang Y., Wang F., Wang Y., Webb J. C., Webb G., Wen L., Westfall G. D., Wieman H., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wu Y., Xiao Z. G., Xie W., Xie G., Xu J., Xu N., Xu Q. H., Xu Y. F., Xu Z., Yang Y., Yang Q., Yang C., Yang S., Ye Z., Ye Z., Yi L., Yip K., Yoo I.-K., Yu N., Zbroszczyk H., Zha W., Zhang Z., Zhang X. P., Zhang J. B., Zhang S., Zhang J., Zhang Y., Zhang J., Zhang S., Zhao J., Zhong C., Zhou L., Zhou C., Zhu X., Zhu Z., Zyzak M., , Measurement of D0 Azimuthal Anisotropy at Midrapidity in Au+Au Collisions at sNN=200  GeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.118.212301
  23. Abelev B., Adam J., Adamová D., Aggarwal M. M., Agnello M., Agostinelli A., Agrawal N., Ahammed Z., Ahmad N., Ahmed I., Ahn S. U., Ahn S. A., Aimo I., Aiola S., Ajaz M., Akindinov A., Alam S. N., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alexandre D., Alici A., Alkin A., Alme J., Alt T., Altinpinar S., Altsybeev I., Alves Garcia Prado C., Andrei C., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anielski J., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arcelli S., Armesto N., Arnaldi R., Aronsson T., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Awes T. C., Azmi M. D., Bach M., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa F., Baral R. C., Barbera R., Barile F., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartke J., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Bathen B., Batigne G., Batista Camejo A., Batyunya B., Batzing P. C., Baumann C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Bedda C., Behera N. K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bellwied R., Belmont-Moreno E., Belmont R., Belyaev V., Bencedi G., Beole S., Berceanu I., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Berger M. E., Bertens R. A., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhat I. R., Bhati A. K., Bhattacharjee B., Bhom J., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Bjelogrlic S., Blanco F., Blau D., Blume C., Bock F., Bogdanov A., Bøggild H., Bogolyubsky M., Böhmer F. V., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Bossú F., Botje M., Botta E., Böttger S., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Breitner T., Broker T. A., Browning T. A., Broz M., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Caffarri D., Cai X., Caines H., Calero Diaz L., Caliva A., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Carena F., Carena W., Castillo Castellanos J., Casula E. A. R., Catanescu V., Cavicchioli C., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cepila J., Cerello P., Chang B., Chapeland S., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chelnokov V., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Chochula P., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S. U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Colamaria F., Colella D., Collu A., Colocci M., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M. E., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortese P., Cortés Maldonado I., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Crochet P., Cruz Albino R., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dainese A., Dang R., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Das K., Das S., Dash A., Dash S., De S., Delagrange H., Deloff A., Dénes E., D'Erasmo G., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., de Rooij R., Diaz Corchero M. A., Dietel T., Dillenseger P., Divià R., Di Bari D., Di Liberto S., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Dobrowolski T., Domenicis Gimenez D., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Dørheim S., Dubey A. K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Dupieux P., Dutta Majumdar A. K., Hilden T. E., Ehlers R. J., Elia D., Engel H., Erazmus B., Erdal H. A., Eschweiler D., Espagnon B., Esposito M., Estienne M., Esumi S., Evans D., Evdokimov S., Fabris D., Faivre J., Falchieri D., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Fehlker D., Feldkamp L., Felea D., Feliciello A., Feofilov G., Ferencei J., Fernández Téllez A., Ferreiro E. G., Ferretti A., Festanti A., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floratos E., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Frankenfeld U., Fuchs U., Furget C., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gagliardi M., Gago A. M., Gallio M., Gangadharan D. R., Ganoti P., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Gargiulo C., Garishvili I., Gerhard J., Germain M., Gheata A., Gheata M., Ghidini B., Ghosh P., Ghosh S. K., Gianotti P., Giubellino P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Gomez Ramirez A., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Görlich L., Gotovac S., Graczykowski L. K., Grajcarek R., Grelli A., Grigoras A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grinyov B., Grion N., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grossiord J.-Y., Grosso R., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Guilbaud M., Gulbrandsen K., Gulkanyan H., Gumbo M., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Khan K. H., Haake R., Haaland Ø., Hadjidakis C., Haiduc M., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Hanratty L. D., Hansen A., Harris J. W., Hartmann H., Harton A., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayashi S., Heckel S. T., Heide M., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Hess B. A., Hetland K. F., Hippolyte B., Hladky J., Hristov P., Huang M., Humanic T. J., Hussain N., Hutter D., Hwang D. S., Ilkaev R., Ilkiv I., Inaba M., Innocenti G. M., Ionita C., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Jachołkowski A., Jacobs P. M., Jahnke C., Jang H. J., Janik M. A., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena C., Jena S., Jimenez Bustamante R. T., Jones P. G., Jung H., Jusko A., Kadyshevskiy V., Kalcher S., Kalinak P., Kalweit A., Kamin J., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Kar S., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karpechev E., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Keijdener D. L. D., Khan M. M., Khan P., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Kileng B., Kim B., Kim D. W., Kim D. J., Kim J. S., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim T., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Kiss G., Klay J. L., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Knospe A. G., Kobdaj C., Kofarago M., Köhler M. K., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Konevskikh A., Kovalenko V., Kowalski M., Kox S., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Kral J., Králik I., Kramer F., Kravčáková A., Krelina M., Kretz M., Krivda M., Krizek F., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kučera V., Kucheriaev Y., Kugathasan T., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kulakov I., Kumar J., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., Ladron de Guevara P., Lagana Fernandes C., Lakomov I., Langoy R., Lara C., Lardeux A., Lattuca A., La Pointe S. L., La Rocca P., Lea R., Leardini L., Lee G. R., Legrand I., Lehnert J., Lemmon R. C., Lenti V., Leogrande E., Leoncino M., León Monzón I., Lévai P., Li S., Lien J., Lietava R., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Ljunggren H. M., Lodato D. F., Loenne P. I., Loggins V. R., Loginov V., Lohner D., Loizides C., Lopez X., López Torres E., Lu X.-G., Luettig P., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Ma R., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahapatra D. P., Mahmood S. M., Maire A., Majka R. D., Malaev M., Maldonado Cervantes I., Malinina L., Mal'Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manceau L., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Marín A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martashvili I., Martin N. A., Martinengo P., Martínez M. I., Martínez García G., Martin Blanco J., Martynov Y., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Massacrier L., Mastroserio A., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Menchaca-Rocha A., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Miake Y., Mikhaylov K., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Mishra A. N., Miśkowiec D., Mitra J., Mitu C. M., Mlynarz J., Mohammadi N., Mohanty B., Molnar L., Montaño Zetina L., Montes E., Morando M., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moretto S., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Mühlheim D., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Müller H., Munhoz M. G., Murray S., Musa L., Musinsky J., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Nattrass C., Nayak K., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Nielsen B. S., Nikolaev S., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nilsen B. S., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Norman J., Nyanin A., Nystrand J., Oeschler H., Oh S., Oh S. K., Okatan A., Olah L., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A. C., Onderwaater J., Oppedisano C., Ortiz Velasquez A., Ortona G., Oskarsson A., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Sahoo P., Pachmayer Y., Pachr M., Pagano P., Paić G., Painke F., Pajares C., Pal S. K., Palmeri A., Pant D., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Pareek P., Park W. J., Parmar S., Passfeld A., Patalakha D. I., Paticchio V., Paul B., Pawlak T., Peitzmann T., Pereira Da Costa H., Pereira De Oliveira Filho E., Peresunko D., Pérez Lara C. E., Pesci A., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petran M., Petris M., Petrovici M., Petta C., Piano S., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Piyarathna D. B., Płoskoń M., Planinic M., Pluta J., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Pohjoisaho E. H. O., Polichtchouk B., Poljak N., Pop A., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Porter J., Potukuchi B., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puddu G., Pujahari P., Punin V., Putschke J., Qvigstad H., Rachevski A., Raha S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Rascanu B. T., Rathee D., Rauf A. W., Razazi V., Read K. F., Real J. S., Redlich K., Reed R. J., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reicher M., Reidt F., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Rettig F., Revol J.-P., Reygers K., Riabov V., Ricci R. A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Rivetti A., Rocco E., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Rodriguez Manso A., Røed K., Rogochaya E., Rohni S., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Romita R., Ronchetti F., Ronflette L., Rosnet P., Rossi A., Roukoutakis F., Roy A., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A. J., Rui R., Russo R., Ryabinkin E., Ryabov Y., Rybicki A., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Sahlmuller B., Sahoo R., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Sakai S., Salgado C. A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sanchez Castro X., Sánchez Rodríguez F. J., Šándor L., Sandoval A., Sano M., Santagati G., Sarkar D., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schulc M., Schuster T., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Segato G., Seger J. E., Sekiguchi Y., Selyuzhenkov I., Seo J., Serradilla E., Sevcenco A., Shabetai A., Shabratova G., Shahoyan R., Shangaraev A., Sharma N., Sharma S., Shigaki K., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Sicking E., Siddhanta S., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singha S., Singhal V., Sinha B. C., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Skjerdal K., Slupecki M., Smirnov N., Snellings R. J. M., Søgaard C., Soltz R., Song J., Song M., Soramel F., Sorensen S., Spacek M., Spiriti E., Sputowska I., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki M., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stefanek G., Steinpreis M., Stenlund E., Steyn G., Stiller J. H., Stocco D., Stolpovskiy M., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Suleymanov M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Susa T., Symons T. J. M., Szabo A., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarka I., Szczepankiewicz A., Szymanski M., Takahashi J., Tangaro M. A., Tapia Takaki J. D., Tarantola Peloni A., Tarazona Martinez A., Tarzila M. G., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terrevoli C., Thäder J., Thomas D., Tieulent R., Timmins A. R., Toia A., Trubnikov V., Trzaska W. H., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T. S., Ullaland K., Uras A., Usai G. L., Vajzer M., Vala M., Valencia Palomo L., Vallero S., Vande Vyvre P., Van Der Maarel J., Van Hoorne J. W., van Leeuwen M., Vargas A., Vargyas M., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vechernin V., Veldhoen M., Velure A., Venaruzzo M., Vercellin E., Vergara Limón S., Vernet R., Verweij M., Vickovic L., Viesti G., Viinikainen J., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Vinogradov Y., Virgili T., Viyogi Y. P., Vodopyanov A., Völkl M. A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S. A., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vorobyev I., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Vulpescu B., Vyushin A., Wagner B., Wagner J., Wagner V., Wang M., Wang Y., Watanabe D., Weber M., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilde M., Wilk G., Wilkinson J., Williams M. C. S., Windelband B., Winn M., Yaldo C. G., Yamaguchi Y., Yang H., Yang P., Yang S., Yano S., Yasnopolskiy S., Yi J., Yin Z., Yoo I.-K., Yushmanov I., Zaccolo V., Zach C., Zaman A., Zampolli C., Zaporozhets S., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zgura I. S., Zhalov M., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhao C., Zhigareva N., Zhou D., Zhou F., Zhou Y., Zhou Zhuo, Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zimmermann M. B., Zinovjev G., Zoccarato Y., Zyzak M., , Azimuthal anisotropy ofD-meson production in Pb-Pb collisions atsNN=2.76TeV, 10.1103/physrevc.90.034904
  24. Acharya S., Adamová D., Adolfsson J., Aggarwal M. M., Aglieri Rinella G., Agnello M., Agrawal N., Ahammed Z., Ahmad N., Ahn S. U., Aiola S., Akindinov A., Alam S. N., Alba J. L. B., Albuquerque D. S. D., Aleksandrov D., Alessandro B., Alfaro Molina R., Alici A., Alkin A., Alme J., Alt T., Altenkamper L., Altsybeev I., Alves Garcia Prado C., Andrei C., Andreou D., Andrews H. A., Andronic A., Anguelov V., Anson C., Antičić T., Antinori F., Antonioli P., Anwar R., Aphecetche L., Appelshäuser H., Arcelli S., Arnaldi R., Arnold O. W., Arsene I. C., Arslandok M., Audurier B., Augustinus A., Averbeck R., Azmi M. D., Badalà A., Baek Y. W., Bagnasco S., Bailhache R., Bala R., Baldisseri A., Ball M., Baral R. C., Barbano A. M., Barbera R., Barile F., Barioglio L., Barnaföldi G. G., Barnby L. S., Barret V., Bartalini P., Barth K., Bartsch E., Basile M., Bastid N., Basu S., Batigne G., Batyunya B., Batzing P. C., Bearden I. G., Beck H., Bedda C., Behera N. K., Belikov I., Bellini F., Bello Martinez H., Bellwied R., Beltran L. G. E., Belyaev V., Bencedi G., Beole S., Bercuci A., Berdnikov Y., Berenyi D., Bertens R. A., Berzano D., Betev L., Bhasin A., Bhat I. R., Bhati A. K., Bhattacharjee B., Bhom J., Bianchi L., Bianchi N., Bianchin C., Bielčík J., Bielčíková J., Bilandzic A., Biro G., Biswas R., Biswas S., Blair J. T., Blau D., Blume C., Boca G., Bock F., Bogdanov A., Boldizsár L., Bombara M., Bonomi G., Bonora M., Book J., Borel H., Borissov A., Borri M., Botta E., Bourjau C., Bratrud L., Braun-Munzinger P., Bregant M., Broker T. A., Broz M., Brucken E. J., Bruna E., Bruno G. E., Budnikov D., Buesching H., Bufalino S., Buhler P., Buncic P., Busch O., Buthelezi Z., Butt J. B., Buxton J. T., Cabala J., Caffarri D., Caines H., Caliva A., Calvo Villar E., Camerini P., Capon A. A., Carena F., Carena W., Carnesecchi F., Castillo Castellanos J., Castro A. J., Casula E. A. R., Ceballos Sanchez C., Cerello P., Chandra S., Chang B., Chapeland S., Chartier M., Charvet J. L., Chattopadhyay S., Chattopadhyay S., Chauvin A., Cherney M., Cheshkov C., Cheynis B., Chibante Barroso V., Chinellato D. D., Cho S., Chochula P., Choi K., Chojnacki M., Choudhury S., Chowdhury T., Christakoglou P., Christensen C. H., Christiansen P., Chujo T., Chung S. U., Cicalo C., Cifarelli L., Cindolo F., Cleymans J., Colamaria F., Colella D., Collu A., Colocci M., Concas M., Conesa Balbastre G., Conesa del Valle Z., Connors M. E., Contreras J. G., Cormier T. M., Corrales Morales Y., Cortés Maldonado I., Cortese P., Cosentino M. R., Costa F., Costanza S., Crkovská J., Crochet P., Cuautle E., Cunqueiro L., Dahms T., Dainese A., Danisch M. C., Danu A., Das D., Das I., Das S., Dash A., Dash S., De S., De Caro A., de Cataldo G., de Conti C., de Cuveland J., De Falco A., De Gruttola D., De Marco N., De Pasquale S., De Souza R. D., Degenhardt H. F., Deisting A., Deloff A., Deplano C., Dhankher P., Di Bari D., Di Mauro A., Di Nezza P., Di Ruzza B., Diaz Corchero M. A., Dietel T., Dillenseger P., Divià R., Djuvsland Ø., Dobrin A., Domenicis Gimenez D., Dönigus B., Dordic O., Doremalen L. V. V., Dubey A. K., Dubla A., Ducroux L., Duggal A. K., Dupieux P., Ehlers R. J., Elia D., Endress E., Engel H., Epple E., Erazmus B., Erhardt F., Espagnon B., Esumi S., Eulisse G., Eum J., Evans D., Evdokimov S., Fabbietti L., Faivre J., Fantoni A., Fasel M., Feldkamp L., Feliciello A., Feofilov G., Ferencei J., Fernández Téllez A., Ferreiro E. G., Ferretti A., Festanti A., Feuillard V. J. G., Figiel J., Figueredo M. A. S., Filchagin S., Finogeev D., Fionda F. M., Fiore E. M., Floris M., Foertsch S., Foka P., Fokin S., Fragiacomo E., Francescon A., Francisco A., Frankenfeld U., Fronze G. G., Fuchs U., Furget C., Furs A., Fusco Girard M., Gaardhøje J. J., Gagliardi M., Gago A. M., Gajdosova K., Gallio M., Galvan C. D., Ganoti P., Gao C., Garabatos C., Garcia-Solis E., Garg K., Gargiulo C., Gasik P., Gauger E. F., Gay Ducati M. B., Germain M., Ghosh J., Ghosh P., Ghosh S. K., Gianotti P., Giubellino P., Giubilato P., Gladysz-Dziadus E., Glässel P., Goméz Coral D. M., Gomez Ramirez A., Gonzalez A. S., Gonzalez V., González-Zamora P., Gorbunov S., Görlich L., Gotovac S., Grabski V., Graczykowski L. K., Graham K. L., Greiner L., Grelli A., Grigoras C., Grigoriev V., Grigoryan A., Grigoryan S., Grion N., Gronefeld J. M., Grosa F., Grosse-Oetringhaus J. F., Grosso R., Gruber L., Guber F., Guernane R., Guerzoni B., Gulbrandsen K., Gunji T., Gupta A., Gupta R., Guzman I. B., Haake R., Hadjidakis C., Hamagaki H., Hamar G., Hamon J. C., Haque M. R., Harris J. W., Harton A., Hassan H., Hatzifotiadou D., Hayashi S., Heckel S. T., Hellbär E., Helstrup H., Herghelegiu A., Herrera Corral G., Herrmann F., Hess B. A., Hetland K. F., Hillemanns H., Hills C., Hippolyte B., Hladky J., Hohlweger B., Horak D., Hornung S., Hosokawa R., Hristov P., Hughes C., Humanic T. J., Hussain N., Hussain T., Hutter D., Hwang D. S., Iga Buitron S. A., Ilkaev R., Inaba M., Ippolitov M., Irfan M., Isakov V., Ivanov M., Ivanov V., Izucheev V., Jacak B., Jacazio N., Jacobs P. M., Jadhav M. B., Jadlovsky J., Jaelani S., Jahnke C., Jakubowska M. J., Janik M. A., Jayarathna P. H. S. Y., Jena C., Jena S., Jercic M., Jimenez Bustamante R. T., Jones P. G., Jusko A., Kalinak P., Kalweit A., Kang J. H., Kaplin V., Kar S., Karasu Uysal A., Karavichev O., Karavicheva T., Karayan L., Karczmarczyk P., Karpechev E., Kebschull U., Keidel R., Keijdener D. L. D., Keil M., Ketzer B., Khabanova Z., Khan P., Khan S. A., Khanzadeev A., Kharlov Y., Khatun A., Khuntia A., Kielbowicz M. M., Kileng B., Kim B., Kim D., Kim D. J., Kim H., Kim J. S., Kim J., Kim M., Kim M., Kim S., Kim T., Kirsch S., Kisel I., Kiselev S., Kisiel A., Kiss G., Klay J. L., Klein C., Klein J., Klein-Bösing C., Klewin S., Kluge A., Knichel M. L., Knospe A. G., Kobdaj C., Kofarago M., Kollegger T., Kolojvari A., Kondratiev V., Kondratyeva N., Kondratyuk E., Konevskikh A., Konyushikhin M., Kopcik M., Kour M., Kouzinopoulos C., Kovalenko O., Kovalenko V., Kowalski M., Koyithatta Meethaleveedu G., Králik I., Kravčáková A., Krivda M., Krizek F., Kryshen E., Krzewicki M., Kubera A. M., Kučera V., Kuhn C., Kuijer P. G., Kumar A., Kumar J., Kumar L., Kumar S., Kundu S., Kurashvili P., Kurepin A., Kurepin A. B., Kuryakin A., Kushpil S., Kweon M. J., Kwon Y., La Pointe S. L., La Rocca P., Lagana Fernandes C., Lai Y. S., Lakomov I., Langoy R., Lapidus K., Lara C., Lardeux A., Lattuca A., Laudi E., Lavicka R., Lazaridis L., Lea R., Leardini L., Lee S., Lehas F., Lehner S., Lehrbach J., Lemmon R. C., Lenti V., Leogrande E., León Monzón I., Lévai P., Li S., Li X., Lien J., Lietava R., Lim B., Lindal S., Lindenstruth V., Lindsay S. W., Lippmann C., Lisa M. A., Litichevskyi V., Ljunggren H. M., Llope W. J., Lodato D. F., Loenne P. I., Loginov V., Loizides C., Loncar P., Lopez X., López Torres E., Lowe A., Luettig P., Luhder J. R., Lunardon M., Luparello G., Lupi M., Lutz T. H., Maevskaya A., Mager M., Mahajan S., Mahmood S. M., Maire A., Majka R. D., Malaev M., Malinina L., Mal’Kevich D., Malzacher P., Mamonov A., Manko V., Manso F., Manzari V., Mao Y., Marchisone M., Mareš J., Margagliotti G. V., Margotti A., Margutti J., Marín A., Markert C., Marquard M., Martin N. A., Martinengo P., Martinez J. A. L., Martínez M. I., Martínez García G., Martinez Pedreira M., Mas A., Masciocchi S., Masera M., Masoni A., Masson E., Mastroserio A., Mathis A. M., Matyja A., Mayer C., Mazer J., Mazzilli M., Mazzoni M. A., Meddi F., Melikyan Y., Menchaca-Rocha A., Meninno E., Mercado Pérez J., Meres M., Mhlanga S., Miake Y., Mieskolainen M. M., Mihaylov D., Mihaylov D. L., Mikhaylov K., Milano L., Milosevic J., Mischke A., Mishra A. N., Miśkowiec D., Mitra J., Mitu C. M., Mohammadi N., Mohanty B., Mohisin Khan M., Montes E., Moreira De Godoy D. A., Moreno L. A. P., Moretto S., Morreale A., Morsch A., Muccifora V., Mudnic E., Mühlheim D., Muhuri S., Mukherjee M., Mulligan J. D., Munhoz M. G., Münning K., Munzer R. H., Murakami H., Murray S., Musa L., Musinsky J., Myers C. J., Myrcha J. W., Naik B., Nair R., Nandi B. K., Nania R., Nappi E., Narayan A., Naru M. U., Natal da Luz H., Nattrass C., Navarro S. R., Nayak K., Nayak R., Nayak T. K., Nazarenko S., Nedosekin A., Negrao De Oliveira R. A., Nellen L., Nesbo S. V., Ng F., Nicassio M., Niculescu M., Niedziela J., Nielsen B. S., Nikolaev S., Nikulin S., Nikulin V., Nobuhiro A., Noferini F., Nomokonov P., Nooren G., Noris J. C. C., Norman J., Nyanin A., Nystrand J., Oeschler H., Oh S., Ohlson A., Okubo T., Olah L., Oleniacz J., Oliveira Da Silva A. C., Oliver M. H., Onderwaater J., Oppedisano C., Orava R., Oravec M., Ortiz Velasquez A., Oskarsson A., Otwinowski J., Oyama K., Pachmayer Y., Pacik V., Pagano D., Pagano P., Paić G., Palni P., Pan J., Pandey A. K., Panebianco S., Papikyan V., Pappalardo G. S., Pareek P., Park J., Parmar S., Passfeld A., Pathak S. P., Paticchio V., Patra R. N., Paul B., Pei H., Peitzmann T., Peng X., Pereira L. G., Pereira Da Costa H., Peresunko D., Perez Lezama E., Peskov V., Pestov Y., Petráček V., Petrov V., Petrovici M., Petta C., Pezzi R. P., Piano S., Pikna M., Pillot P., Pimentel L. O. D. L., Pinazza O., Pinsky L., Piyarathna D. B., Płoskoń M., Planinic M., Pliquett F., Pluta J., Pochybova S., Podesta-Lerma P. L. M., Poghosyan M. G., Polichtchouk B., Poljak N., Poonsawat W., Pop A., Poppenborg H., Porteboeuf-Houssais S., Porter J., Pozdniakov V., Prasad S. K., Preghenella R., Prino F., Pruneau C. A., Pshenichnov I., Puccio M., Puddu G., Pujahari P., Punin V., Putschke J., Rachevski A., Raha S., Rajput S., Rak J., Rakotozafindrabe A., Ramello L., Rami F., Rana D. B., Raniwala R., Raniwala S., Räsänen S. S., Rascanu B. T., Rathee D., Ratza V., Ravasenga I., Read K. F., Redlich K., Rehman A., Reichelt P., Reidt F., Ren X., Renfordt R., Reolon A. R., Reshetin A., Reygers K., Riabov V., Ricci R. A., Richert T., Richter M., Riedler P., Riegler W., Riggi F., Ristea C., Rodríguez Cahuantzi M., Røed K., Rogochaya E., Rohr D., Röhrich D., Rokita P. S., Ronchetti F., Rosas E. D., Rosnet P., Rossi A., Rotondi A., Roukoutakis F., Roy A., Roy C., Roy P., Rubio Montero A. J., Rueda O. V., Rui R., Rumyantsev B., Rustamov A., Ryabinkin E., Ryabov Y., Rybicki A., Saarinen S., Sadhu S., Sadovsky S., Šafařík K., Saha S. K., Sahlmuller B., Sahoo B., Sahoo P., Sahoo R., Sahoo S., Sahu P. K., Saini J., Sakai S., Saleh M. A., Salzwedel J., Sambyal S., Samsonov V., Sandoval A., Sarkar D., Sarkar N., Sarma P., Sas M. H. P., Scapparone E., Scarlassara F., Scharenberg R. P., Scheid H. S., Schiaua C., Schicker R., Schmidt C., Schmidt H. R., Schmidt M. O., Schmidt M., Schmidt N. V., Schuchmann S., Schukraft J., Schutz Y., Schwarz K., Schweda K., Scioli G., Scomparin E., Scott R., Šefčík M., Seger J. E., Sekiguchi Y., Sekihata D., Selyuzhenkov I., Senosi K., Senyukov S., Serradilla E., Sett P., Sevcenco A., Shabanov A., Shabetai A., Shahoyan R., Shaikh W., Shangaraev A., Sharma A., Sharma A., Sharma M., Sharma M., Sharma N., Sheikh A. I., Shigaki K., Shou Q., Shtejer K., Sibiriak Y., Siddhanta S., Sielewicz K. M., Siemiarczuk T., Silvermyr D., Silvestre C., Simatovic G., Simonetti G., Singaraju R., Singh R., Singhal V., Sinha T., Sitar B., Sitta M., Skaali T. B., Slupecki M., Smirnov N., Snellings R. J. M., Snellman T. W., Song J., Song M., Soramel F., Sorensen S., Sozzi F., Spiriti E., Sputowska I., Srivastava B. K., Stachel J., Stan I., Stankus P., Stenlund E., Stocco D., Storetvedt M. M., Strmen P., Suaide A. A. P., Sugitate T., Suire C., Suleymanov M., Suljic M., Sultanov R., Šumbera M., Sumowidagdo S., Suzuki K., Swain S., Szabo A., Szarka I., Tabassam U., Takahashi J., Tambave G. J., Tanaka N., Tarhini M., Tariq M., Tarzila M. G., Tauro A., Tejeda Muñoz G., Telesca A., Terasaki K., Terrevoli C., Teyssier B., Thakur D., Thakur S., Thomas D., Thoresen F., Tieulent R., Tikhonov A., Timmins A. R., Toia A., Tripathy S., Trogolo S., Trombetta G., Tropp L., Trubnikov V., Trzaska W. H., Trzeciak B. A., Tsuji T., Tumkin A., Turrisi R., Tveter T. S., Ullaland K., Umaka E. N., Uras A., Usai G. L., Utrobicic A., Vala M., Van Der Maarel J., Van Hoorne J. W., van Leeuwen M., Vanat T., Vande Vyvre P., Varga D., Vargas A., Vargyas M., Varma R., Vasileiou M., Vasiliev A., Vauthier A., Vázquez Doce O., Vechernin V., Veen A. M., Velure A., Vercellin E., Vergara Limón S., Vernet R., Vértesi R., Vickovic L., Vigolo S., Viinikainen J., Vilakazi Z., Villalobos Baillie O., Villatoro Tello A., Vinogradov A., Vinogradov L., Virgili T., Vislavicius V., Vodopyanov A., Völkl M. A., Voloshin K., Voloshin S. A., Volpe G., von Haller B., Vorobyev I., Voscek D., Vranic D., Vrláková J., Wagner B., Wang H., Wang M., Watanabe D., Watanabe Y., Weber M., Weber S. G., Weiser D. F., Wenzel S. C., Wessels J. P., Westerhoff U., Whitehead A. M., Wiechula J., Wikne J., Wilk G., Wilkinson J., Willems G. A., Williams M. C. S., Willsher E., Windelband B., Witt W. E., Yalcin S., Yamakawa K., Yang P., Yano S., Yin Z., Yokoyama H., Yoo I. -K., Yoon J. H., Yurchenko V., Zaccolo V., Zaman A., Zampolli C., Zanoli H. J. C., Zardoshti N., Zarochentsev A., Závada P., Zaviyalov N., Zbroszczyk H., Zhalov M., Zhang H., Zhang X., Zhang Y., Zhang C., Zhang Z., Zhao C., Zhigareva N., Zhou D., Zhou Y., Zhou Z., Zhu H., Zhu J., Zhu X., Zichichi A., Zimmermann A., Zimmermann M. B., Zinovjev G., Zmeskal J., Zou S., , D -Meson Azimuthal Anisotropy in Midcentral Pb-Pb Collisions at sNN=5.02  TeV, 10.1103/physrevlett.120.102301
  25. Nahrgang Marlene, Aichelin Jörg, Bass Steffen, Gossiaux Pol Bernard, Werner Klaus, Elliptic and triangular flow of heavy flavor in heavy-ion collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.91.014904
  26. Adler C., Ahammed Z., Allgower C., Amonett J., Anderson B. D., Anderson M., Averichev G. S., Balewski J., Barannikova O., Barnby L. S., Baudot J., Bekele S., Belaga V. V., Bellwied R., Berger J., Bichsel H., Billmeier A., Bland L. C., Blyth C. O., Bonner B. E., Boucham A., Brandin A., Bravar A., Cadman R. V., Caines H., de la Barca Sánchez M. Calderón, Cardenas A., Carroll J., Castillo J., Castro M., Cebra D., Chaloupka P., Chattopadhyay S., Chen Y., Chernenko S. P., Cherney M., Chikanian A., Choi B., Christie W., Coffin J. P., Cormier T. M., Cramer J. G., Crawford H. J., Deng W. S., Derevschikov A. A., Didenko L., Dietel T., Draper J. E., Dunin V. B., Dunlop J. C., Eckardt V., Efimov L. G., Emelianov V., Engelage J., Eppley G., Erazmus B., Fachini P., Faine V., Filimonov K., Finch E., Fisyak Y., Flierl D., Foley K. J., Fu J., Gagliardi C. A., Gagunashvili N., Gans J., Gaudichet L., Germain M., Geurts F., Ghazikhanian V., Grachov O., Grigoriev V., Guedon M., Gushin E., Hallman T. J., Hardtke D., Harris J. W., Henry T. W., Heppelmann S., Herston T., Hippolyte B., Hirsch A., Hjort E., Hoffmann G. W., Horsley M., Huang H. Z., Humanic T. J., Igo G., Ishihara A., Ivanshin Yu. I., Jacobs P., Jacobs W. W., Janik M., Johnson I., Jones P. G., Judd E. G., Kaneta M., Kaplan M., Keane D., Kiryluk J., Kisiel A., Klay J., Klein S. R., Klyachko A., Konstantinov A. S., Kopytine M., Kotchenda L., Kovalenko A. D., Kramer M., Kravtsov P., Krueger K., Kuhn C., Kulikov A. I., Kunde G. J., Kunz C. L., Kutuev R. Kh., Kuznetsov A. A., Lakehal-Ayat L., Lamont M. A. C., Landgraf J. M., Lange S., Lansdell C. P., Lasiuk B., Laue F., Lebedev A., Lednický R., Leontiev V. M., LeVine M. J., Li Q., Lindenbaum S. J., Lisa M. A., Liu F., Liu L., Liu Z., Liu Q. J., Ljubicic T., Llope W. J., LoCurto G., Long H., Longacre R. S., Lopez-Noriega M., Love W. A., Ludlam T., Lynn D., Ma J., Majka R., Margetis S., Markert C., Martin L., Marx J., Matis H. S., Matulenko Yu. A., McShane T. S., Meissner F., Melnick Yu., Meschanin A., Messer M., Miller M. L., Milosevich Z., Minaev N. G., Mitchell J., Moiseenko V. A., Moore C. F., Morozov V., de Moura M. M., Munhoz M. G., Nelson J. M., Nevski P., Nikitin V. A., Nogach L. V., Norman B., Nurushev S. B., Odyniec G., Ogawa A., Okorokov V., Oldenburg M., Olson D., Paic G., Pandey S. U., Panebratsev Y., Panitkin S. Y., Pavlinov A. I., Pawlak T., Perevoztchikov V., Peryt W., Petrov V. A., Planinic M., Pluta J., Porile N., Porter J., Poskanzer A. M., Potrebenikova E., Prindle D., Pruneau C., Putschke J., Rai G., Rakness G., Ravel O., Ray R. L., Razin S. V., Reichhold D., Reid J. G., Renault G., Retiere F., Ridiger A., Ritter H. G., Roberts J. B., Rogachevski O. V., Romero J. L., Rose A., Roy C., Rykov V., Sakrejda I., Salur S., Sandweiss J., Saulys A. C., Savin I., Schambach J., Scharenberg R. P., Schmitz N., Schroeder L. S., Schüttauf A., Schweda K., Seger J., Seliverstov D., Seyboth P., Shahaliev E., Shestermanov K. E., Shimanskii S. S., Shvetcov V. S., Skoro G., Smirnov N., Snellings R., Sorensen P., Sowinski J., Spinka H. M., Srivastava B., Stephenson E. J., Stock R., Stolpovsky A., Strikhanov M., Stringfellow B., Struck C., Suaide A. A. P., Sugarbaker E., Suire C., Šumbera M., Surrow B., Symons T. J. M., Szanto de Toledo A., Szarwas P., Tai A., Takahashi J., Tang A. H., Thomas J. H., Thompson M., Tikhomirov V., Tokarev M., Tonjes M. B., Trainor T. A., Trentalange S., Tribble R. E., Trofimov V., Tsai O., Ullrich T., Underwood D. G., Van Buren G., VanderMolen A. M., Vasilevski I. M., Vasiliev A. N., Vigdor S. E., Voloshin S. A., Wang F., Ward H., Watson J. W., Wells R., Westfall G. D., Whitten C., Wieman H., Willson R., Wissink S. W., Witt R., Wood J., Xu N., Xu Z., Yakutin A. E., Yamamoto E., Yang J., Yepes P., Yurevich V. I., Zanevski Y. V., Zborovský I., Zhang H., Zhang W. M., Zoulkarneev R., Zubarev A. N., Elliptic flow from two- and four-particle correlations in Au+Au collisions atsNN=130GeV, 10.1103/physrevc.66.034904
  27. Luzum Matthew, Ollitrault Jean-Yves, Eliminating experimental bias in anisotropic-flow measurements of high-energy nuclear collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.87.044907
  28. Collaboration The CMS, Description and performance of track and primary-vertex reconstruction with the CMS tracker, 10.1088/1748-0221/9/10/p10009
  29. Collaboration The CMS, Chatrchyan S, Hmayakyan G, Khachatryan V, Sirunyan A M, Adam W, Bauer T, Bergauer T, Bergauer H, Dragicevic M, Erö J, Friedl M, Frühwirth R, Ghete V M, Glaser P, Hartl C, Hoermann N, Hrubec J, Hänsel S, Jeitler M, Kastner K, Krammer M, Abril I Magrans de, Markytan M, Mikulec I, Neuherz B, Nöbauer T, Oberegger M, Padrta M, Pernicka M, Porth P, Rohringer H, Schmid S, Schreiner T, Stark R, Steininger H, Strauss J, Taurok A, Uhl D, Waltenberger W, Walzel G, Widl E, Wulz C-E, Petrov V, Prosolovich V, Chekhovsky V, Dvornikov O, Emeliantchik I, Litomin A, Makarenko V, Marfin I, Mossolov V, Shumeiko N, Solin A, Stefanovitch R, Gonzalez J Suarez, Tikhonov A, Fedorov A, Korzhik M, Missevitch O, Zuyeuski R, Beaumont W, Cardaci M, Langhe E De, Wolf E A De, Delmeire E, Ochesanu S, Tasevsky M, Mechelen P Van, D'Hondt J, Weirdt S De, Devroede O, Goorens R, Hannaert S, Heyninck J, Maes J, Mozer M U, Tavernier S, Doninck W Van, Lancker L Van, Mulders P Van, Villella I, Wastiels C, Yu C, Bouhali O, Charaf O, Clerbaux B, Harenne P De, Lentdecker G De, Dewulf J P, Elgammal S, Gindroz R, Hammad G H, Mahmoud T, Neukermans L, Pins M, Pins R, Rugovac S, Stefanescu J, Sundararajan V, Velde C Vander, Vanlaer P, Wickens J, Tytgat M, Assouak S, Bonnet J L, Bruno G, Caudron J, Callatay B De, Jeneret J De Favereau De, Visscher S De, Demin P, Favart D, Felix C, Florins B, Forton E, Giammanco A, Grégoire G, Jonckman M, Kcira D, Keutgen T, Lemaitre V, Michotte D, Militaru O, Ovyn S, Pierzchala T, Piotrzkowski K, Roberfroid V, Rouby X, Schul N, Aa O Van der, Beliy N, Daubie E, Herquet P, Alves G, Pol M E, Souza M H G, Vaz M, Damiao D De Jesus, Oguri V, Santoro A, Sznajder A, Gregores E De Moraes, Iope R L, Novaes S F, Tomei T, Anguelov T, Antchev G, Atanasov I, Damgov J, Darmenov N, Dimitrov L, Genchev V, Iaydjiev P, Marinov A, Piperov S, Stoykova S, Sultanov G, Trayanov R, Vankov I, Cheshkov C, Dimitrov A, Dyulendarova M, Glushkov I, Kozhuharov V, Litov L, Makariev M, Marinova E, Markov S, Mateev M, Nasteva I, Pavlov B, Petev P, Petkov P, Spassov V, Toteva Z, Velev V, Verguilov V, Bian J G, Chen G M, Chen H S, Chen M, Jiang C H, Liu B, Shen X Y, Sun H S, Tao J, Wang J, Yang M, Zhang Z, Zhao W R, Zhuang H L, Ban Y, Cai J, Ge Y C, Liu S, Liu H T, Liu L, Qian S J, Wang Q, Xue Z H, Yang Z C, Ye Y L, Ying J, Li P J, Liao J, Xue Z L, Yan D S, Yuan H, Montoya C A Carrillo, Sanabria J C, Godinovic N, Puljak I, Soric I, Antunovic Z, Dzelalija M, Marasovic K, Brigljevic V, Kadija K, Morovic S, Fereos R, Nicolaou C, Papadakis A, Ptochos F, Razis P A, Tsiakkouri D, Zinonos Z, Hektor A, Kadastik M, Kannike K, Lippmaa E, Müntel M, Raidal M, Rebane L, Aarnio P A, Anttila E, Banzuzi K, Bulteau P, Czellar S, Eiden N, Eklund C, Engstrom P, Heikkinen A, Honkanen A, Härkönen J, Karimäki V, Katajisto H M, Kinnunen R, Klem J, Kortesmaa J, Kotamäki M, Kuronen A, Lampén T, Lassila-Perini K, Lefébure V, Lehti S, Lindén T, Luukka P R, Michal S, Brigido F Moura, Mäenpää T, Nyman T, Nystén J, Pietarinen E, Skog K, Tammi K, Tuominen E, Tuominiemi J, Ungaro D, Vanhala T P, Wendland L, Williams C, Iskanius M, Korpela A, Polese G, Tuuva T, Bassompierre G, Bazan A, David P Y, Ditta J, Drobychev G, Fouque N, Guillaud J P, Hermel V, Karneyeu A, Flour T Le, Lieunard S, Maire M, Mendiburu P, Nedelec P, Peigneux J P, Schneegans M, Sillou D, Vialle J P, Anfreville M, Bard J P, Besson P, Bougamont E, Boyer M, Bredy P, Chipaux R, Dejardin M, Denegri D, Descamps J, Fabbro B, Faure J L, Ganjour S, Gentit F X, Givernaud A, Gras P, Monchenault G Hamel de, Jarry P, Jeanney C, Kircher F, Lemaire M C, Lemoigne Y, Levesy B, Locci E, Lottin J P, Mandjavidze I, Mur M, Pansart J P, Payn A, Rander J, Reymond J M, Rolquin J, Rondeaux F, Rosowsky A, Rousse J Y A, Sun Z H, Tartas J, Lysebetten A Van, Venault P, Verrecchia P, Anduze M, Badier J, Baffioni S, Bercher M, Bernet C, Berthon U, Bourotte J, Busata A, Busson P, Cerutti M, Chamont D, Charlot C, Collard C, Debraine A, Decotigny D, Dobrzynski L, Ferreira O, Geerebaert Y, Gilly J, Gregory C, Riveros L Guevara, Haguenauer M, Karar A, Koblitz B, Lecouturier D, Mathieu A, Milleret G, Miné P, Paganini P, Poilleux P, Pukhaeva N, Regnault N, Romanteau T, Semeniouk I, Sirois Y, Thiebaux C, Vanel J C, Zabi A, Agram J L, Albert A, Anckenmann L, Andrea J, Anstotz F, Bergdolt A M, Berst J D, Blaes R, Bloch D, Brom J M, Cailleret J, Charles F, Christophel E, Claus G, Coffin J, Colledani C, Croix J, Dangelser E, Dick N, Didierjean F, Drouhin F, Dulinski W, Ernenwein J P, Fang R, Fontaine J C, Gaudiot G, Geist W, Gelé D, Goeltzenlichter T, Goerlach U, Graehling P, Gross L, Hu C Guo, Helleboid J M, Henkes T, Hoffer M, Hoffmann C, Hosselet J, Houchu L, Hu Y, Huss D, Illinger C, Jeanneau F, Juillot P, Kachelhoffer T, Kapp M R, Kettunen H, Ayat L Lakehal, Bihan A C Le, Lounis A, Maazouzi C, Mack V, Majewski P, Mangeol D, Michel J, Moreau S, Olivetto C, Pallarès A, Patois Y, Pralavorio P, Racca C, Riahi Y, Ripp-Baudot I, Schmitt P, Schunck J P, Schuster G, Schwaller B, Sigward M H, Sohler J L, Speck J, Strub R, Todorov T, Turchetta R, Hove P Van, Vintache D, Zghiche A, Ageron M, Augustin J E, Baty C, Baulieu G, Bedjidian M, Blaha J, Bonnevaux A, Boudoul G, Brunet P, Chabanat E, Chabert E C, Chierici R, Chorowicz V, Combaret C, Contardo D, Negra R Della, Depasse P, Drapier O, Dupanloup M, Dupasquier T, Mamouni H El, Estre N, Fay J, Gascon S, Giraud N, Girerd C, Guillot G, Haroutunian R, Ille B, Lethuillier M, Lumb N, Martin C, Mathez H, Maurelli G, Muanza S, Pangaud P, Perries S, Ravat O, Schibler E, Schirra F, Smadja G, Tissot S, Trocme B, Vanzetto S, Walder J P, Bagaturia Y, Mjavia D, Mzhavia A, Tsamalaidze Z, Roinishvili V, Adolphi R, Anagnostou G, Brauer R, Braunschweig W, Esser H, Feld L, Karpinski W, Khomich A, Klein K, Kukulies C, Lübelsmeyer K, Olzem J, Ostaptchouk A, Pandoulas D, Pierschel G, Raupach F, Schael S, Dratzig A Schultz von, Schwering G, Siedling R, Thomas M, Weber M, Wittmer B, Wlochal M, Adamczyk F, Adolf A, Altenhöfer G, Bechstein S, Bethke S, Biallass P, Biebel O, Bontenackels M, Bosseler K, Böhm A, Erdmann M, Faissner H, Fehr B, Fesefeldt H, Fetchenhauer G, Frangenheim J, Frohn J H, Grooten J, Hebbeker T, Hermann S, Hermens E, Hilgers G, Hoepfner K, Hof C, Jacobi E, Kappler S, Kirsch M, Kreuzer P, Kupper R, Lampe H R, Lanske D, Mameghani R, Meyer A, Meyer S, Moers T, Müller E, Pahlke R, Philipps B, Rein D, Reithler H, Reuter W, Rütten P, Schulz S, Schwarthoff H, Sobek W, Sowa M, Stapelberg T, Szczesny H, Teykal H, Teyssier D, Tomme H, Tomme W, Tonutti M, Tsigenov O, Tutas J, Vandenhirtz J, Wagner H, Wegner M, Zeidler C, Beissel F, Davids M, Duda M, Flügge G, Giffels M, Hermanns T, Heydhausen D, Kalinin S, Kasselmann S, Kaussen G, Kress T, Linn A, Nowack A, Perchalla L, Poettgens M, Pooth O, Sauerland P, Stahl A, Tornier D, Zoeller M H, Behrens U, Borras K, Flossdorf A, Hatton D, Hegner B, Kasemann M, Mankel R, Meyer A, Mnich J, Rosemann C, Youngman C, Zeuner W D, Bechtel F, Buhmann P, Butz E, Flucke G, Hamdorf R H, Holm U, Klanner R, Pein U, Schirm N, Schleper P, Steinbrück G, Staa R Van, Wolf R, Atz B, Barvich T, Blüm P, Boegelspacher F, Bol H, Chen Z Y, Chowdhury S, Boer W De, Dehm P, Dirkes G, Fahrer M, Felzmann U, Frey M, Furgeri A, Gregoriev E, Hartmann F, Hauler F, Heier S, Kärcher K, Ledermann B, Mueller S, Müller Th, Neuberger D, Piasecki C, Quast G, Rabbertz K, Sabellek A, Scheurer A, Schilling F P, Simonis H J, Skiba A, Steck P, Theel A, Thümmel W H, Trunov A, Vest A, Weiler T, Weiser C, Weseler S, Zhukov V, Barone M, Daskalakis G, Dimitriou N, Fanourakis G, Filippidis C, Geralis T, Kalfas C, Karafasoulis K, Koimas A, Kyriakis A, Kyriazopoulou S, Loukas D, Markou A, Markou C, Mastroyiannopoulos N, Mavrommatis C, Mousa J, Papadakis I, Petrakou E, Siotis I, Theofilatos K, Tzamarias S, Vayaki A, Vermisoglou G, Zachariadou A, Gouskos L, Karapostoli G, Katsas P, Panagiotou A, Papadimitropoulos C, Aslanoglou X, Evangelou I, Kokkas P, Manthos N, Papadopoulos I, Triantis F A, Bencze G, Boldizsar L, Debreczeni G, Hajdu C, Hidas P, Horvath D, Kovesarki P, Laszlo A, Odor G, Patay G, Sikler F, Veres G, Vesztergombi G, Zalan P, Fenyvesi A, Imrek J, Molnar J, Novak D, Palinkas J, Szekely G, Beni N, Kapusi A, Marian G, Radics B, Raics P, Szabo Z, Szillasi Z, Trocsanyi Z L, Zilizi G, Bawa H S, Beri S B, Bhandari V, Bhatnagar V, Kaur M, Kohli J M, Kumar A, Singh B, Singh J B, Arora S, Bhattacharya S, Chatterji S, Chauhan S, Choudhary B C, Gupta P, Jha M, Ranjan K, Shivpuri R K, Srivastava A K, Choudhury R K, Dutta D, Ghodgaonkar M, Kailas S, Kataria S K, Mohanty A K, Pant L M, Shukla P, Topkar A, Aziz T, Banerjee Sunanda, Bose S, Chendvankar S, Deshpande P V, Guchait M, Gurtu A, Maity M, Majumder G, Mazumdar K, Nayak A, Patil M R, Sharma S, Sudhakar K, Acharya B S, Banerjee Sudeshna, Bheesette S, Dugad S, Kalmani S D, Lakkireddi V R, Mondal N K, Panyam N, Verma P, Arfaei H, Hashemi M, Najafabadi M Mohammadi, Moshaii A, Mehdiabadi S Paktinat, Felcini M, Grunewald M, Abadjiev K, Abbrescia M, Barbone L, Cariola P, Chiumarulo F, Clemente A, Colaleo A, Creanza D, Filippis N De, Palma M De, Robertis G De, Donvito G, Ferorelli R, Fiore L, Franco M, Giordano D, Guida R, Iaselli G, Lacalamita N, Loddo F, Maggi G, Maggi M, Manna N, Marangelli B, Mennea M S, My S, Natali S, Nuzzo S, Papagni G, Pinto C, Pompili A, Pugliese G, Ranieri A, Romano F, Roselli G, Sala G, Selvaggi G, Silvestris L, Tempesta P, Trentadue R, Tupputi S, Zito G, Abbiendi G, Bacchi W, Battilana C, Benvenuti A C, Boldini M, Bonacorsi D, Braibant-Giacomelli S, Cafaro V D, Capiluppi P, Castro A, Cavallo F R, Ciocca C, Codispoti G, Cuffiani M, D'Antone I, Dallavalle G M, Fabbri F, Fanfani A, Finelli S, Giacomelli P, Giordano V, Giunta M, Grandi C, Guerzoni M, Guiducci L, Marcellini S, Masetti G, Montanari A, Navarria F L, Odorici F, Paolucci A, Pellegrini G, Perrotta A, Rossi A M, Rovelli T, Siroli G P, Torromeo G, Travaglini R, Veronese G P, Albergo S, Chiorboli M, Costa S, Galanti M, Rotondo G Gatto, Giudice N, Guardone N, Noto F, Potenza R, Saizu M A, Salemi G, Sutera C, Tricomi A, Tuve C, Bellucci L, Brianzi M, Broccolo G, Catacchini E, Ciulli V, Civinini C, D'Alessandro R, Focardi E, Frosali S, Genta C, Landi G, Lenzi P, Macchiolo A, Maletta F, Manolescu F, Marchettini C, Masetti L, Mersi S, Meschini M, Minelli C, Paoletti S, Parrini G, Scarlini E, Sguazzoni G, Benussi L, Bertani M, Bianco S, Caponero M, Colonna D, Daniello L, Fabbri F, Felli F, Giardoni M, Monaca A La, Ortenzi B, Pallotta M, Paolozzi A, Paris C, Passamonti L, Pierluigi D, Ponzio B, Pucci C, Russo A, Saviano G, Fabbricatore P, Farinon S, Greco M, Musenich R, Badoer S, Berti L, Biasotto M, Fantinel S, Frizziero E, Gastaldi U, Gulmini M, Lelli F, Maron G, Squizzato S, Toniolo N, Traldi S, Banfi S, Bertoni R, Bonesini M, Carbone L, Cerati G B, Chignoli F, D'Angelo P, Min A De, Dini P, Farina F M, Ferri F, Govoni P, Magni S, Malberti M, Malvezzi S, Mazza R, Menasce D, Miccio V, Moroni L, Negri P, Paganoni M, Pedrini D, Pullia A, Ragazzi S, Redaelli N, Rovere M, Sala L, Sala S, Salerno R, Fatis T Tabarelli de, Tancini V, Taroni S, Boiano A, Cassese F, Cassese C, Cimmino A, D'Aquino B, Lista L, Lomidze D, Noli P, Paolucci P, Passeggio G, Piccolo D, Roscilli L, Sciacca C, Vanzanella A, Azzi P, Bacchetta N, Barcellan L, Bellato M, Benettoni M, Bisello D, Borsato E, Candelori A, Carlin R, Castellani L, Checchia P, Ciano L, Colombo A, Conti E, Rold M Da, Corso F Dal, Giorgi M De, Mattia M De, Dorigo T, Dosselli U, Fanin C, Galet G, Gasparini F, Gasparini U, Giraldo A, Giubilato P, Gonella F, Gresele A, Griggio A, Guaita P, Kaminskiy A, Karaevskii S, Khomenkov V, Kostylev D, Lacaprara S, Lazzizzera I, Lippi I, Loreti M, Margoni M, Martinelli R, Mattiazzo S, Mazzucato M, Meneguzzo A T, Modenese L, Montecassiano F, Neviani A, Nigro M, Paccagnella A, Pantano D, Parenti A, Passaseo M, Pedrotta R, Pegoraro M, Rampazzo G, Reznikov S, Ronchese P, Daponte A Sancho, Sartori P, Stavitskiy I, Tessaro M, Torassa E, Triossi A, Vanini S, Ventura S, Ventura L, Verlato M, Zago M, Zatti F, Zotto P, Zumerle G, Baesso P, Belli G, Berzano U, Bricola S, Grelli A, Musitelli G, Nardò R, Necchi M M, Pagano D, Ratti S P, Riccardi C, Torre P, Vicini A, Vitulo P, Viviani C, Aisa D, Aisa S, Ambroglini F, Angarano M M, Babucci E, Benedetti D, Biasini M, Bilei G M, Bizzaglia S, Brunetti M T, Caponeri B, Checcucci B, Covarelli R, Dinu N, Fanò L, Farnesini L, Giorgi M, Lariccia P, Mantovani G, Moscatelli F, Passeri D, Piluso A, Placidi P, Postolache V, Santinelli R, Santocchia A, Servoli L, Spiga D, Azzurri P, Bagliesi G, Balestri G, Basti A, Bellazzini R, Benucci L, Bernardini J, Berretta L, Bianucci S, Boccali T, Bocci A, Borrello L, Bosi F, Bracci F, Brez A, Calzolari F, Castaldi R, Cazzola U, Ceccanti M, Cecchi R, Cerri C, Cucoanes A S, Dell'Orso R, Dobur D, Dutta S, Fiori F, Foà L, Gaggelli A, Gennai S, Giassi A, Giusti S, Kartashov D, Kraan A, Latronico L, Ligabue F, Linari S, Lomtadze T, Lungu G A, Magazzu G, Mammini P, Mariani F, Martinelli G, Massa M, Messineo A, Moggi A, Palla F, Palmonari F, Petragnani G, Petrucciani G, Profeti A, Raffaelli F, Rizzi D, Sanguinetti G, Sarkar S, Segneri G, Sentenac D, Serban A T, Slav A, Spagnolo P, Spandre G, Tenchini R, Tolaini S, Tonelli G, Venturi A, Verdini P G, Vos M, Zaccarelli L, Baccaro S, Barone L, Bartoloni A, Borgia B, Capradossi G, Cavallari F, Cecilia A, D'Angelo D, Dafinei I, Re D Del, Marco E Di, Diemoz M, Ferrara G, Gargiulo C, Guerra S, Iannone M, Longo E, Montecchi M, Nuccetelli M, Organtini G, Palma A, Paramatti R, Pellegrino F, Rahatlou S, Rovelli C, Tehrani F Safai, Zullo A, Alampi G, Amapane N, Arcidiacono R, Argiro S, Arneodo M, Bellan R, Benotto F, Biino C, Bolognesi S, Borgia M A, Botta C, Brasolin A, Cartiglia N, Castello R, Cerminara G, Cirio R, Cordero M, Costa M, Dattola D, Daudo F, Dellacasa G, Demaria N, Dughera G, Dumitrache F, Farano R, Ferrero G, Filoni E, Kostyleva G, Larsen H E, Mariotti C, Marone M, Maselli S, Menichetti E, Mereu P, Migliore E, Mila G, Monaco V, Musich M, Nervo M, Obertino M M, Panero R, Parussa A, Pastrone N, Peroni C, Petrillo G, Romero A, Ruspa M, Sacchi R, Scalise M, Solano A, Staiano A, Trapani P P, Trocino D, Vaniev V, Pereira A Vilela, Zampieri A, Belforte S, Cossutti F, Ricca G Della, Gobbo B, Kavka C, Penzo A, Kim Y E, Nam S K, Kim D H, Kim G N, Kim J C, Kong D J, Ro S R, Son D C, Park S Y, Kim Y J, Kim J Y, Lim I T, Pac M Y, Lee S J, Jung S Y, Rhee J T, Ahn S H, Hong B S, Jeng Y K, Kang M H, Kim H C, Kim J H, Kim T J, Lee K S, Lim J K, Moon D H, Park I C, Park S K, Ryu M S, Sim K-S, Son K J, Hong S J, Choi Y I, Valdez H Castilla, Hernandez A Sanchez, Moreno S Carrillo, Pineda A Morelos, Aerts A, Stok P Van der, Weffers H, Allfrey P, Gray R N C, Hashimoto M, Krofcheck D, Bell A J, Rodrigues N Bernardino, Butler P H, Churchwell S, Knegjens R, Whitehead S, Williams J C, Aftab Z, Ahmad U, Ahmed I, Ahmed W, Asghar M I, Asghar S, Dad G, Hafeez M, Hoorani H R, Hussain I, Hussain N, Iftikhar M, Khan M S, Mehmood K, Osman A, Shahzad H, Zafar A R, Ali A, Bashir A, Jan A M, Kamal A, Khan F, Saeed M, Tanwir S, Zafar M A, Blocki J, Cyz A, Gladysz-Dziadus E, Mikocki S, Rybczynski M, Turnau J, Wlodarczyk Z, Zychowski P, Bunkowski K, Cwiok M, Czyrkowski H, Dabrowski R, Dominik W, Doroba K, Kalinowski A, Kierzkowski K, Konecki M, Krolikowski J, Kudla I M, Pietrusinski M, Pozniak K, Zabolotny W, Zych P, Gokieli R, Goscilo L, Górski M, Nawrocki K, Traczyk P, Wrochna G, Zalewski P, Pozniak K T, Romaniuk R, Zabolotny W M, Alemany-Fernandez R, Almeida C, Almeida N, Verde A S Araujo Vila, Monteiro T Barata, Bluj M, Silva S Da Mota, Mendes A David Tinoco, Ferreira M Freitas, Gallinaro M, Husejko M, Jain A, Kazana M, Musella P, Nobrega R, Silva J Rasteiro Da, Ribeiro P Q, Santos M, Silva P, Silva S, Teixeira I, Teixeira J P, Varela J, Varner G, Cardoso N Vaz, Altsybeev I, Babich K, Belkov A, Belotelov I, Bunin P, Chesnevskaya S, Elsha V, Ershov Y, Filozova I, Finger M, Finger M, Golunov A, Golutvin I, Gorbounov N, Gramenitski I, Kalagin V, Kamenev A, Karjavin V, Khabarov S, Khabarov V, Kiryushin Y, Konoplyanikov V, Korenkov V, Kozlov G, Kurenkov A, Lanev A, Lysiakov V, Malakhov A, Melnitchenko I, Mitsyn V V, Moisenz K, Moisenz P, Movchan S, Nikonov E, Oleynik D, Palichik V, Perelygin V, Petrosyan A, Rogalev E, Samsonov V, Savina M, Semenov R, Sergeev S, Shmatov S, Shulha S, Smirnov V, Smolin D, Tcheremoukhine A, Teryaev O, Tikhonenko E, Urkinbaev A, Vasil'ev S, Vishnevskiy A, Volodko A, Zamiatin N, Zarubin A, Zarubin P, Zubarev E, Bondar N, Gavrikov Y, Golovtsov V, Ivanov Y, Kim V, Kozlov V, Lebedev V, Makarenkov G, Moroz F, Neustroev P, Obrant G, Orishchin E, Petrunin A, Shcheglov Y, Shchetkovskiy A, Sknar V, Skorobogatov V, Smirnov I, Sulimov V, Tarakanov V, Uvarov L, Vavilov S, Velichko G, Volkov S, Vorobyev A, Chmelev D, Druzhkin D, Ivanov A, Kudinov V, Logatchev O, Onishchenko S, Orlov A, Sakharov V, Smetannikov V, Tikhomirov A, Zavodthikov S, Andreev Yu, Anisimov A, Duk V, Gninenko S, Golubev N, Gorbunov D, Kirsanov M, Krasnikov N, Matveev V, Pashenkov A, Pastsyak A, Postoev V E, Sadovski A, Skassyrskaia A, Solovey Alexander, Solovey Anatoly, Soloviev D, Toropin A, Troitsky S, Alekhin A, Baldov A, Epshteyn V, Gavrilov V, Ilina N, Kaftanov V, Karpishin V, Kiselevich I, Kolosov V, Kossov M, Krokhotin A, Kuleshov S, Oulianov A, Pozdnyakov A, Safronov G, Semenov S, Stepanov N, Stolin V, Vlasov E, Zaytsev V, Boos E, Dubinin M, Dudko L, Ershov A, Eyyubova G, Gribushin A, Ilyin V, Klyukhin V, Kodolova O, Kruglov N A, Kryukov A, Lokhtin I, Malinina L, Mikhaylin V, Petrushanko S, Sarycheva L, Savrin V, Shamardin L, Sherstnev A, Snigirev A, Teplov K, Vardanyan I, Fomenko A M, Konovalova N, Kozlov V, Lebedev A I, Lvova N, Rusakov S V, Terkulov A, Abramov V, Akimenko S, Artamonov A, Ashimova A, Azhgirey I, Bitioukov S, Chikilev O, Datsko K, Filine A, Godizov A, Goncharov P, Grishin V, Inyakin A, Kachanov V, Kalinin A, Khmelnikov A, Konstantinov D, Korablev A, Krychkine V, Krinitsyn A, Levine A, Lobov I, Lukanin V, Mel'nik Y, Molchanov V, Petrov V, Petukhov V, Pikalov V, Ryazanov A, Ryutin R, Shelikhov V, Skvortsov V, Slabospitsky S, Sobol A, Sytine A, Talov V, Tourtchanovitch L, Troshin S, Tyurin N, Uzunian A, Volkov A, Zelepoukine S, Lukyanov V, Mamaeva G, Prilutskaya Z, Rumyantsev I, Sokha S, Tataurschikov S, Vasilyev I, Adzic P, Anicin I, Djordjevic M, Jovanovic D, Maletic D, Puzovic J, Smiljkovic N, Navarrete E Aguayo, Aguilar-Benitez M, Munoz J Ahijado, Vega J M Alarcon, Alberdi J, Maestre J Alcaraz, Martin M Aldaya, Arce P, Barcala J M, Berdugo J, Ramos C L Blanco, Lazaro C Burgos, Bejar J Caballero, Calvo E, Cerrada M, Llatas M Chamizo, Catalán J J Chercoles, Colino N, Daniel M, Cruz B De La, Peris A Delgado, Bedoya C Fernandez, Ferrando A, Fouz M C, Ferrero D Francia, Romero J Garcia, Garcia-Abia P, Lopez O Gonzalez, Hernandez J M, Josa M I, Marin J, Merino G, Molinero A, Navarrete J J, Oller J C, Pelayo J Puerta, Sanchez J C Puras, Ramirez J, Romero L, Munoz C Villanueva, Willmott C, Yuste C, Albajar C, Trocóniz J F de, Jimenez I, Macias R, Teixeira R F, Cuevas J, Menéndez J Fernández, Caballero I Gonzalez, Lopez-Garcia J, Sordo H Naves, Garcia J M Vizan, Cabrillo I J, Calderon A, Fernandez D Cano, Merino I Diaz, Campderros J Duarte, Fernandez M, Menendez J Fernandez, Figueroa C, Moral L A Garcia, Gomez G, Casademunt F Gomez, Sanchez J Gonzalez, Suarez R Gonzalez, Jorda C, Pardo P Lobelle, Garcia A Lopez, Virto A Lopez, Marco J, Marco R, Rivero C Martinez, Arbol P Martinez Ruiz del, Matorras F, Fernandez P Orviz, Revuelta A Patino, Rodrigo T, Gonzalez D Rodriguez, Jimeno A Ruiz, Scodellaro L, Sanudo M Sobron, Vila I, Cortabitarte R Vilar, Barbero M, Goldin D, Henrich B, Tauscher L, Vlachos S, Wadhwa M, Abbaneo D, Abbas S M, Ahmed I, Akhtar S, Akhtar M I, Albert E, Alidra M, Ashby S, Aspell P, Auffray E, Baillon P, Ball A, Bally S L, Bangert N, Barillère R, Barney D, Beauceron S, Beaudette F, Benelli G, Benetta R, Benichou J L, Bialas W, Bjorkebo A, Blechschmidt D, Bloch C, Bloch P, Bonacini S, Bos J, Bosteels M, Boyer V, Branson A, Breuker H, Bruneliere R, Buchmuller O, Campi D, Camporesi T, Caner A, Cano E, Carrone E, Cattai A, Chatelain J P, Chauvey M, Christiansen T, Ciganek M, Cittolin S, Cogan J, Garcia A Conde, Cornet H, Corrin E, Corvo M, Cucciarelli S, Curé B, D'Enterria D, Roeck A De, Visser T de, Delaere C, Delattre M, Deldicque C, Delikaris D, Deyrail D, Vincenzo S Di, Domeniconi A, Santos S Dos, Duthion G, Edera L M, Elliott-Peisert A, Eppard M, Fanzago F, Favre M, Foeth H, Folch R, Frank N, Fratianni S, Freire M A, Frey A, Fucci A, Funk W, Gaddi A, Gagliardi F, Gastal M, Gateau M, Gayde J C, Gerwig H, Ghezzi A, Gigi D, Gill K, Giolo-Nicollerat A S, Girod J P, Glege F, Glessing W, Garrido R Gomez-Reino, Goudard R, Grabit R, Grillet J P, Llamas P Gutierrez, Mlot E Gutierrez, Gutleber J, Hall-wilton R, Hammarstrom R, Hansen M, Harvey J, Hervé A, Hill J, Hoffmann H F, Holzner A, Honma A, Hufnagel D, Huhtinen M, Ilie S D, Innocente V, Jank W, Janot P, Jarron P, Jeanrenaud M, Jouvel P, Kerkach R, Kloukinas K, Kottelat L J, Labbé J C, Lacroix D, Lagrue X, Lasseur C, Laure E, Laurens J F, Lazeyras P, Goff J M Le, Lebeau M, Lecoq P, Lemeilleur F, Lenzi M, Leonardo N, Leonidopoulos C, Letheren M, Liendl M, Limia-Conde F, Linssen L, Ljuslin C, Lofstedt B, Loos R, Perez J A Lopez, Lourenco C, Lyonnet A, Machard A, Mackenzie R, Magini N, Maire G, Malgeri L, Malina R, Mannelli M, Marchioro A, Martin J, Meijers F, Meridiani P, Meschi E, Meyer T, Cordonnier A Meynet, Michaud J F, Mirabito L, Moser R, Mossiere F, Muffat-Joly J, Mulders M, Mulon J, Murer E, Mättig P, Oh A, Onnela A, Oriunno M, Orsini L, Osborne J A, Paillard C, Pal I, Papotti G, Passardi G, Patino-Revuelta A, Patras V, Solano B Perea, Perez E, Perinic G, Pernot J F, Petagna P, Petiot P, Petit P, Petrilli A, Pfeiffer A, Piccut C, Pimiä M, Pintus R, Pioppi M, Placci A, Pollet L, Postema H, Price M J, Principe R, Racz A, Radermacher E, Ranieri R, Raymond G, Rebecchi P, Rehn J, Reynaud S, Naraghi H Rezvani, Ricci D, Ridel M, Risoldi M, Moreira P Rodrigues Simoes, Rohlev A, Roiron G, Rolandi G, Rumerio P, Runolfsson O, Ryjov V, Sakulin H, Samyn D, Amaral L C Santos, Sauce H, Sbrissa E, Scharff-Hansen P, Schieferdecker P, Schlatter W D, Schmitt B, Schmuecker H G, Schröder M, Schwick C, Schäfer C, Segoni I, Roldán P Sempere, Sgobba S, Sharma A, Siegrist P, Sigaud C, Sinanis N, Sobrier T, Sphicas P, Spiropulu M, Stefanini G, Strandlie A, Szoncsó F, Taylor B G, Teller O, Thea A, Tournefier E, Treille D, Tropea P, Troska J, Tsesmelis E, Tsirou A, Valls J, Vulpen I Van, Donckt M Vander, Vasey F, Acosta M Vazquez, Veillet L, Vichoudis P, Waurick G, Wellisch J P, Wertelaers P, Wilhelmsson M, Willers I M, Winkler M, Zanetti M, Bertl W, Deiters K, Dick P, Erdmann W, Feichtinger D, Gabathuler K, Hochman Z, Horisberger R, Ingram Q, Kaestli H C, Kotlinski D, König S, Poerschke P, Renker D, Rohe T, Sakhelashvili T, Starodumov A, Aleksandrov V, Behner F, Beniozef I, Betev B, Blau B, Brett A M, Caminada L, Chen Z, Chivarov N, Calafiori D Da Silva Di, Dambach S, Davatz G, Delachenal V, Marina R Della, Dimov H, Dissertori G, Dittmar M, Djambazov L, Dröge M, Eggel C, Ehlers J, Eichler R, Elmiger M, Faber G, Freudenreich K, Fuchs J F, Georgiev G M, Grab C, Haller C, Herrmann J, Hilgers M, Hintz W, Hofer Hans, Hofer Heinz, Horisberger U, Horvath I, Hristov A, Humbertclaude C, Iliev B, Kastli W, Kruse A, Kuipers J, Langenegger U, Lecomte P, Lejeune E, Leshev G, Lesmond C, List B, Luckey P D, Lustermann W, Maillefaud J D, Marchica C, Maurisset A, Meier B, Milenovic P, Milesi M, Moortgat F, Nanov I, Nardulli A, Nessi-Tedaldi F, Panev B, Pape L, Pauss F, Petrov E, Petrov G, Peynekov M M, Pitzl D, Punz T, Riboni P, The CMS experiment at the CERN LHC, 10.1088/1748-0221/3/08/s08004
  30. Olive K.A., Review of Particle Physics, 10.1088/1674-1137/40/10/100001
  31. Forden G.E., Saxon D.H., Improving vertex position determination by using a kinematic fit, 10.1016/0168-9002(86)91031-4
  32. Alt C., Anticic T., Baatar B., Barna D., Bartke J., Behler M., Betev L., Białkowska H., Billmeier A., Blume C., Boimska B., Borghini N., Botje M., Bracinik J., Bramm R., Brun R., Bunčić P., Cerny V., Chvala O., Cooper G. E., Cramer J. G., Csató P., Dinh P. M., Dinkelaker P., Eckardt V., Filip P., Fodor Z., Foka P., Freund P., Friese V., Gál J., Gaździcki M., Georgopoulos G., Gładysz E., Hegyi S., Höhne C., Jacobs P., Kadija K., Karev A., Kniege S., Kolesnikov V. I., Kollegger T., Korus R., Kowalski M., Kraus I., Kreps M., van Leeuwen M., Lévai P., Malakhov A. I., Markert C., Mayes B. W., Melkumov G. L., Meurer C., Mischke A., Mitrovski M., Molnár J., Mrówczyński St., Odyniec G., Ollitrault J.-Y., Pálla G., Panagiotou A. D., Perl K., Petridis A., Pikna M., Pinsky L., Poskanzer A. M., Pühlhofer F., Reid J. G., Renfordt R., Retyk W., Ritter H. G., Roland C., Roland G., Rybczyński M., Rybicki A., Sandoval A., Sann H., Schmitz N., Seyboth P., Siklér F., Sitar B., Skrzypczak E., Snellings R. J., Stefanek G., Stock R., Ströbele H., Susa T., Szentpétery I., Sziklai J., Trainor T. A., Varga D., Vassiliou M., Veres G. I., Vesztergombi G., Voloshin S. A., Vranić D., Wetzler A., Włodarczyk Z., Yoo I. K., Zaranek J., Zimányi J., Directed and elliptic flow of charged pions and protons inPb+Pbcollisions at40Aand158AGeV, 10.1103/physrevc.68.034903
  33. Sjöstrand Torbjörn, Mrenna Stephen, Skands Peter, A brief introduction to PYTHIA 8.1, 10.1016/j.cpc.2008.01.036
  34. Khachatryan V., , Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Knünz V., König A., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Alderweireldt S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Lauwers J., Luyckx S., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D’Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Heracleous N., Keaveney J., Lowette S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Van Parijs I., Barria P., Brun H., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Fasanella G., Favart L., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Perniè L., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Vander Velde C., Yonamine R., Vanlaer P., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Crucy S., Dobur D., Fagot A., Garcia G., Gul M., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Poyraz D., Ryckbosch D., Salva S., Sigamani M., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jafari A., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Mertens A., Musich M., Nuttens C., Perrini L., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Beliy N., Hammad G. H., Júnior W. L. Aldá, Alves F. L., Alves G. A., Brito L., Correa Martins Junior M., Hamer M., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M. E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Huertas Guativa L. M., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C. A., De Souza Santos A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Mercadante P. G., Moon C. S., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J. C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Ahmad M., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Cheng T., Du R., Jiang C. H., Plestina R., Romeo F., Shaheen S. M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Micanovic S., Sudic L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Rykaczewski H., Bodlak M., Finger M., Finger M., Abdelalim A. A., Awad A., Mahrous A., Mohammed Y., Radi A., Calpas B., Kadastik M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Zghiche A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Dahms T., Davignon O., Filipovic N., Granier de Cassagnac R., Jo M., Lisniak S., Mastrolorenzo L., Miné P., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sauvan J. B., Sirois Y., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E. C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Le Bihan A.-C., Merlin J. A., Skovpen K., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Bouvier E., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I. B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A. L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sabes D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Toriashvili T., Lomidze D., Autermann C., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heister A., Kiesel M. K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Ostapchuk A., Preuten M., Raupach F., Schael S., Schulte J. F., Verlage T., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Gallo E., Garcia J. Garay, Geiser A., Gizhko A., Gunnellini P., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kieseler J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Nayak A., Ntomari E., Perrey H., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M. Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Seitz C., Spannagel S., Trippkewitz K. D., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A. R., Erfle J., Garutti E., Goebel K., Gonzalez D., Görner M., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Höing R. S., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Lenz T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Nowatschin D., Ott J., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Pietsch N., Poehlsen J., Rathjens D., Sander C., Scharf C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schwandt J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Frensch F., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S. M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Lobelle Pardo P., Maier B., Mildner H., Mozer M. U., Müller T., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Sieber G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V. A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Psallidas A., Topsis-Giotis I., Agapitos A., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Strologas J., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hazi A., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Makovec A., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Mal P., Mandal K., Sahoo D. K., Sahoo N., Swain S. K., Bansal S., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Gupta R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A. K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J. B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Garg R. B., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Nishu N., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutta S., Jain Sa., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukherjee S., Mukhopadhyay S., Roy A., Roy D., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Abdulsalam A., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Banerjee S., Bhowmik S., Chatterjee R. M., Dewanjee R. K., Dugad S., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Mahakud B., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mitra S., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sarkar T., Sur N., Sutar B., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Sharma S., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Goldouzian R., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Miniello G., Maggi M., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Chhibra S. S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Perrotta A., Rossi A. M., Primavera F., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Mattia A. Di, Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Lo Vetere M., Monge M. R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Gerosa R., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Marzocchi B., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dall’Osso M., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Fantinel S., Fanzago F., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Braghieri A., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S. P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Bilei G. M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell’Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., D’imperio G., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Obertino M. M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G. L., Ravera F., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., La Licata C., Marone M., Schizzi A., Zanetti A., Kropivnitskaya T. A., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim M. S., Kim M. S., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Sakharov A., Son D. C., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Kim H., Kim T. J., Song S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Hong B., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee B., Lee K., Lee K. S., Lee S., Lee S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Yoo H. D., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J. H., Lee J. S. H., Park I. C., Ryu G., Ryu M. S., Choi Y., Goh J., Kim D., Kwon E., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z. A., Komaragiri J. R., Md Ali M. A. B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Yusli M. N., Wan Abdullah W. A. T., Casimiro Linares E., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H. R., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Da Cruz E Silva C. Beir ao, Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Parracho P. G. Ferreira, Gallinaro M., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Savina M., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov l., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Bylinkin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Dubinin M., Dudko L., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Lokhtin I., Myagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Ramos J. P. Fernández, Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Navarro De Martino E., Yzquierdo A. Pérez-Calero, Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Palencia Cortezon E., Vizan Garcia J. M., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Castiñeiras De Saa J. R., De Castro Manzano P., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Benaglia A., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Berruti G. M., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cerminara G., D’Alfonso M., d’Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dordevic M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Girone M., Glege F., Guida R., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Hammer J., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kirschenmann H., Kortelainen M. J., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M. T., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Nemallapudi M. V., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Piparo D., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Ruan M., Sakulin H., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Wardle N., Wöhri H. K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Eller P., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tavolaro V. R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T. K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M. F., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Lange C., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Robmann P., Ronga F. J., Salerno D., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Doan T. H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C. M., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Yu S. S., Kumar Arun, Bartek R., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Chen P. H., Dietz C., Fiori F., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Petrakou E., Tsai J. f., Tzeng Y. M., Asavapibhop B., Kovitanggoon K., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Demiroglu Z. S., Dozen C., Eskut E., Gecit F. H., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Guler Y., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Onengut G., Ozcan M., Ozdemir K., Polatoz A., Sunar Cerci D., Topakli H., Vergili M., Zorbilmez C., Akin I. V., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E. A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Vardarlı F. I., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Newbold D. M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Senkin S., Smith D., Smith V. J., Bell K. W., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Williams T., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Cripps N., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Dunne P., Elwood A., Elwood A., Ferguson W., Futyan D., Hall G., Iles G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Raymond D. M., Richards A., Rose A., Seez C., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Zenz S. C., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Scarborough T., Wu Z., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Gastler D., Lawson P., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., St. John J., Sulak L., Zou D., Alimena J., Berry E., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Dhingra N., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Syarif R., Breedon R., Breto G., De La Barca Sanchez M. Calderon, Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Shalhout S., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Bravo C., Cousins R., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Valuev V., Weber M., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Ivova PANEVA M., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Negrete M. Olmedo, Shrinivas A., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B. R., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D’Agnolo R. T., Derdzinski M., Holzner A., Kelley R., Klein D., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Flowers K., Franco Sevilla M., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Incandela J., Mccoll N., Mullin S. D., Mullin S. D., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., West C., Yoo J., Anderson D., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Duarte J., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Pierini M., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J. R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Andrews M. B., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carlson B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Mulholland T., Nauenberg U., Stenson K., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Eggert N., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Sun W., Tan S. M., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Wittich P., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hanlon J., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Jung A. W., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Weber H. A., Whitbeck A., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R. D., Furic I. K., Gleyzer S. V., Hugon J., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kotov K., Low J. F., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Rossin R., Shchutska L., Snowball M., Sperka D., Terentyev N., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams J. R., Ackert A., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Bochenek J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Khatiwada A., Prosper H., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Kurt P., O’Brien C., Sandoval Gonzalez l. D., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R. P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Anderson I., Anderson I., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Osherson M., Roskes J., Sady A., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., Xin Y., You C., Xiao M., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Bruner C., Kenny R. P., Majumder D., Majumder D., Malek M., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L. K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Jabeen S., Jabeen S., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Kunkle J., Lu Y., Mignerey A. C., Shin Y. H., Skuja A., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Bierwagen K., Busza W., Cali I. A., Demiragli Z., Di Matteo L., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G. M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Lai Y. S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Marini A. C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G. S. F., Sumorok K., Varma M., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wang J., Wang T. W., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., Evans A., Finkel A., Gude A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Fangmeier C., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Keller J., Knowlton D., Kravchenko I., Meier F., Monroy J., Ratnikov F., Siado J. E., Snow G. R., Alyari M., Dolen J., George J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D. M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Zhang J., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Brinkerhoff A., Dev N., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Smith G., Taroni S., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Antonelli L., Brinson J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Ling T. Y., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Winer B. L., Wulsin H. W., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Zuranski A., Malik S., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bortoletto D., Gutay L., Jha M. K., Jones M., Jung K., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Primavera F., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shi X., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Sun J., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Harel A., Hindrichs O., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Petrillo G., Tan P., Verzetti M., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Lath A., Nash K., Panwalkar S., Park M., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Foerster M., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., York A., Bouhali O., Castaneda Hernandez A., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Kamon T., Krutelyov V., Krutelyov V., Mueller R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Patel R., Perloff A., Rose A., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K. A., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Faulkner J., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M. W., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Lin C., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Wood J., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sturdy J., Belknap D. A., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Sarangi T., Savin A., Sharma A., Smith N., Smith W. H., Taylor D., Woods N., Event generator tunes obtained from underlying event and multiparton scattering measurements, 10.1140/epjc/s10052-016-3988-x
  35. Lokhtin I. P., Snigirev A. M., A model of jet quenching in ultrarelativistic heavy ion collisionsand high- pT hadron spectra at RHIC, 10.1140/epjc/s2005-02426-3
  36. Sirunyan A.M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Asilar E., Bergauer T., Brandstetter J., Brondolin E., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Flechl M., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V.M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., König A., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Matsushita T., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rad N., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schieck J., Strauss J., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Dvornikov O., Makarenko V., Mossolov V., Suarez Gonzalez J., Zykunov V., Shumeiko N., Alderweireldt S., De Wolf E.A., Janssen X., Lauwers J., Van De Klundert M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Abu Zeid S., Blekman F., D'Hondt J., Daci N., De Bruyn I., Deroover K., Lowette S., Moortgat S., Moreels L., Olbrechts A., Python Q., Skovpen K., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Parijs I., Brun H., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Delannoy H., Fasanella G., Favart L., Goldouzian R., Grebenyuk A., Karapostoli G., Lenzi T., Léonard A., Luetic J., Maerschalk T., Marinov A., Randle-conde A., Seva T., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Vannerom D., Yonamine R., Zenoni F., Zhang F., Cimmino A., Cornelis T., Dobur D., Fagot A., Gul M., Khvastunov I., Poyraz D., Salva S., Schöfbeck R., Tytgat M., Van Driessche W., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Bakhshiansohi H., Beluffi C., Bondu O., Brochet S., Bruno G., Caudron A., De Visscher S., Delaere C., Delcourt M., Francois B., Giammanco A., Jafari A., Komm M., Krintiras G., Lemaitre V., Magitteri A., Mertens A., Musich M., Piotrzkowski K., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Wertz S., Beliy N., Aldá Júnior W.L., Alves F.L., Alves G.A., Brito L., Hensel C., Moraes A., Pol M.E., Rebello Teles P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas E., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E.M., Da Silveira G.G., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Huertas Guativa L.M., Malbouisson H., Matos Figueiredo D., Mora Herrera C., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W.L., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E.J., Torres Da Silva De Araujo F., Vilela Pereira A., Ahuja S., Bernardes C.A., Dogra S., Fernandez Perez Tomei T.R., Gregores E.M., Mercadante P.G., Moon C.S., Novaes S.F., Padula Sandra S., Romero Abad D., Ruiz Vargas J.C., Aleksandrov A., Hadjiiska R., Iaydjiev P., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Fang W., Ahmad M., Bian J.G., Chen G.M., Chen H.S., Chen M., Chen Y., Cheng T., Jiang C.H., Leggat D., Liu Z., Romeo F., Ruan M., Shaheen S.M., Spiezia A., Tao J., Wang C., Wang Z., Zhang H., Zhao J., Ban Y., Chen G., Li Q., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S.J., Wang D., Xu Z., Avila C., Cabrera A., Chaparro Sierra L.F., Florez C., Gomez J.P., González Hernández C.F., Ruiz Alvarez J.D., Sanabria J.C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Puljak I., Ribeiro Cipriano P.M., Sculac T., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Ferencek D., Kadija K., Mesic B., Susa T., Ather M.W., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P.A., Rykaczewski H., Finger M., Finger M., Carrera Jarrin E., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M.A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Perrini L., Raidal M., Tiko A., Veelken C., Eerola P., Pekkanen J., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Järvinen T., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Talvitie J., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J.L., Favaro C., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Ghosh S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Kucher I., Locci E., Machet M., Malcles J., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Abdulsalam A., Antropov I., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Cadamuro L., Chapon E., Charlot C., Davignon O., Granier de Cassagnac R., Jo M., Lisniak S., Miné P., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Ortona G., Paganini P., Pigard P., Regnard S., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Stahl Leiton A.G., Strebler T., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Zghiche A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Aubin A., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Buttignol M., Chabert E.C., Chanon N., Collard C., Conte E., Coubez X., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Bernet C., Boudoul G., Carrillo Montoya C.A., Chierici R., Contardo D., Courbon B., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Grenier G., Ille B., Lagarde F., Laktineh I.B., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Pequegnot A.L., Perries S., Popov A., Sabes D., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Khvedelidze A., Bagaturia I., Autermann C., Beranek S., Feld L., Kiesel M.K., Klein K., Lipinski M., Preuten M., Schomakers C., Schulz J., Verlage T., Albert A., Brodski M., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Endres M., Erdmann M., Erdweg S., Esch T., Fischer R., Güth A., Hamer M., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Knutzen S., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Millet P., Mukherjee S., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Pook T., Radziej M., Reithler H., Rieger M., Scheuch F., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Cherepanov V., Flügge G., Kargoll B., Kress T., Künsken A., Lingemann J., Müller T., Nehrkorn A., Nowack A., Pistone C., Pooth O., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Arndt T., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Beernaert K., Behnke O., Behrens U., Bin Anuar A.A., Borras K., Campbell A., Connor P., Contreras-Campana C., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dolinska G., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Eren E., Gallo E., Garay Garcia J., Geiser A., Gizhko A., Grados Luyando J.M., Grohsjean A., Gunnellini P., Harb A., Hauk J., Hempel M., Jung H., Kalogeropoulos A., Karacheban O., Kasemann M., Keaveney J., Kleinwort C., Korol I., Krücker D., Lange W., Lelek A., Lenz T., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lobanov A., Lohmann W., Mankel R., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A.B., Mittag G., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Roland B., Sahin M.Ö., Saxena P., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Spannagel S., Stefaniuk N., Van Onsem G.P., Walsh R., Wissing C., Blobel V., Centis Vignali M., Draeger A.R., Dreyer T., Garutti E., Gonzalez D., Haller J., Hoffmann M., Junkes A., Klanner R., Kogler R., Kovalchuk N., Lapsien T., Marchesini I., Marconi D., Meyer M., Niedziela M., Nowatschin D., Pantaleo F., Peiffer T., Perieanu A., Scharf C., Schleper P., Schmidt A., Schumann S., Schwandt J., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Stober F.M., Stöver M., Tholen H., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Vanhoefer A., Vormwald B., Akbiyik M., Barth C., Baur S., Baus C., Berger J., Butz E., Caspart R., Chwalek T., Colombo F., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Fink S., Freund B., Friese R., Giffels M., Gilbert A., Goldenzweig P., Haitz D., Hartmann F., Heindl S.M., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kudella S., Mildner H., Mozer M.U., Müller Th., Plagge M., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Röcker S., Roscher F., Schröder M., Shvetsov I., Sieber G., Simonis H.J., Ulrich R., Wayand S., Weber M., Weiler T., Williamson S., Wöhrmann C., Wolf R., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Giakoumopoulou V.A., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Topsis-Giotis I., Kesisoglou S., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Tziaferi E., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Loukas N., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Filipovic N., Pasztor G., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A.J., Beni N., Czellar S., Karancsi J., Makovec A., Molnar J., Szillasi Z., Bartók M., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z.L., Ujvari B., Komaragiri J.R., Bahinipati S., Bhowmik S., Choudhury S., Mal P., Mandal K., Nayak A., Sahoo D.K., Sahoo N., Swain S.K., Bansal S., Beri S.B., Bhatnagar V., Chawla R., Bhawandeep U., Kalsi A.K., Kaur A., Kaur M., Kumar R., Kumari P., Mehta A., Mittal M., Singh J.B., Walia G., Kumar Ashok, Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B.C., Garg R.B., Keshri S., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma R., Sharma V., Bhattacharya R., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dey S., Dutt S., Dutta S., Ghosh S., Majumdar N., Modak A., Mondal K., Mukhopadhyay S., Nandan S., Purohit A., Roy A., Roy D., Roy Chowdhury S., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Thakur S., Behera P.K., Chudasama R., Dutta D., Jha V., Kumar V., Mohanty A.K., Netrakanti P.K., Pant L.M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Dugad S., Kole G., Mahakud B., Mitra S., Mohanty G.B., Parida B., Sur N., Sutar B., Banerjee S., Dewanjee R.K., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Jain Sa., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Sarkar T., Wickramage N., Chauhan S., Dube S., Hegde V., Kapoor A., Kothekar K., Pandey S., Rane A., Sharma S., Chenarani S., Eskandari Tadavani E., Etesami S.M., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Rezaei Hosseinabadi F., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Felcini M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Calabria C., Caputo C., Colaleo A., Creanza D., Cristella L., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Miniello G., My S., Nuzzo S., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Ranieri A., Selvaggi G., Sharma A., Silvestris L., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Abbiendi G., Battilana C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F.R., Chhibra S.S., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G.M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Montanari A., Navarria F.L., Perrotta A., Rossi A.M., Rovelli T., Siroli G.P., Tosi N., Albergo S., Costa S., Di Mattia A., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Focardi E., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Russo L., Sguazzoni G., Strom D., Viliani L., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Primavera F., Calvelli V., Ferro F., Monge M.R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Brianza L., Brivio F., Ciriolo V., Dinardo M.E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Malberti M., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R.A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Pigazzini S., Ragazzi S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., De Nardo G., Di Guida S., Esposito M., Fabozzi F., Fienga F., Iorio A.O.M., Lanza G., Lista L., Meola S., Paolucci P., Sciacca C., Thyssen F., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Benato L., Bisello D., Boletti A., Dall'Osso M., De Castro Manzano P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Gozzelino A., Gulmini M., Lacaprara S., Margoni M., Maron G., Meneguzzo A.T., Michelotto M., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Zanetti M., Zotto P., Zumerle G., Braghieri A., Fallavollita F., Magnani A., Montagna P., Ratti S.P., Re V., Riccardi C., Salvini P., Vai I., Vitulo P., Alunni Solestizi L., Bilei G.M., Ciangottini D., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Leonardi R., Mantovani G., Mariani V., Menichelli M., Saha A., Santocchia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Castaldi R., Ciocci M.A., Dell'Orso R., Donato S., Fedi G., Giassi A., Grippo M.T., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Spagnolo P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P.G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Cipriani M., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Gelli S., Longo E., Margaroli F., Marzocchi B., Meridiani P., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Preiato F., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Santanastasio F., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bartosik N., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Cenna F., Costa M., Covarelli R., Degano A., Demaria N., Finco L., Kiani B., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Monteil E., Monteno M., Obertino M.M., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Pinna Angioni G.L., Ravera F., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Shchelina K., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Traczyk P., Belforte S., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Zanetti A., Kim D.H., Kim G.N., Kim M.S., Lee S., Lee S.W., Oh Y.D., Sekmen S., Son D.C., Yang Y.C., Lee A., Kim H., Brochero Cifuentes J.A., Kim T.J., Cho S., Choi S., Go Y., Gyun D., Ha S., Hong B., Jo Y., Kim Y., Lee K., Lee K.S., Lee S., Lim J., Park S.K., Roh Y., Almond J., Kim J., Lee H., Oh S.B., Radburn-Smith B.C., Seo S.h., Yang U.K., Yoo H.D., Yu G.B., Choi M., Kim H., Kim J.H., Lee J.S.H., Park I.C., Ryu G., Ryu M.S., Choi Y., Goh J., Hwang C., Lee J., Yu I., Dudenas V., Juodagalvis A., Vaitkus J., Ahmed I., Ibrahim Z.A., Md Ali M.A.B., Mohamad Idris F., Wan Abdullah W.A.T., Yusli M.N., Zolkapli Z., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-De La Cruz I., Hernandez-Almada A., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Mejia Guisao J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Carrillo Moreno S., Oropeza Barrera C., Vazquez Valencia F., Carpinteyro S., Pedraza I., Salazar Ibarguen H.A., Uribe Estrada C., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P.H., Ahmad A., Ahmad M., Hassan Q., Hoorani H.R., Khan W.A., Saddique A., Shah M.A., Shoaib M., Waqas M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Zalewski P., Bunkowski K., Byszuk A., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Olszewski M., Walczak M., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Calpas B., Di Francesco A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P.G., Gallinaro M., Hollar J., Leonardo N., Lloret Iglesias L., Nemallapudi M.V., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Toldaiev O., Vadruccio D., Varela J., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Shulha S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Voytishin N., Zarubin A., Chtchipounov L., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Kuznetsova E., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Sulimov V., Vorobyev A., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Karneyeu A., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Pozdnyakov I., Safronov G., Spiridonov A., Toms M., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Aushev T., Bylinkin A., Chadeeva M., Popova E., Tarkovskii E., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Terkulov A., Baskakov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Demiyanov A., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Lokhtin I., Miagkov I., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Blinov V., Skovpen Y., Shtol D., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Elumakhov D., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Cirkovic P., Devetak D., Dordevic M., Milosevic J., Rekovic V., Alcaraz Maestre J., Barrio Luna M., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Escalante Del Valle A., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J.P., Flix J., Fouz M.C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J.M., Josa M.I., Navarro De Martino E., Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo A., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M.S., de Trocóniz J.F., Missiroli M., Moran D., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Gonzalez Caballero I., González Fernández J.R., Palencia Cortezon E., Sanchez Cruz S., Suárez Andrés I., Vischia P., Vizan Garcia J.M., Cabrillo I.J., Calderon A., Curras E., Fernandez M., Garcia-Ferrero J., Gomez G., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Trevisani N., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A.H., Barney D., Bloch P., Bocci A., Botta C., Camporesi T., Castello R., Cepeda M., Cerminara G., Chen Y., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., Daponte V., David A., De Gruttola M., De Roeck A., Di Marco E., Dobson M., Dorney B., du Pree T., Duggan D., Dünser M., Dupont N., Elliott-Peisert A., Everaerts P., Fartoukh S., Franzoni G., Fulcher J., Funk W., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Glege F., Gulhan D., Gundacker S., Guthoff M., Harris P., Hegeman J., Innocente V., Janot P., Kieseler J., Kirschenmann H., Knünz V., Kornmayer A., Kortelainen M.J., Kousouris K., Krammer M., Lange C., Lecoq P., Lourenço C., Lucchini M.T., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Martelli A., Meijers F., Merlin J.A., Mersi S., Meschi E., Milenovic P., Moortgat F., Morovic S., Mulders M., Neugebauer H., Orfanelli S., Orsini L., Pape L., Perez E., Peruzzi M., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Racz A., Reis T., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Sauvan J.B., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Seidel M., Sharma A., Silva P., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stoye M., Takahashi Y., Tosi M., Treille D., Triossi A., Tsirou A., Veckalns V., Veres G.I., Verweij M., Wardle N., Wöhri H.K., Zagozdzinska A., Zeuner W.D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H.C., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Rohe T., Wiederkehr S.A., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Casal B., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Grab C., Heidegger C., Hits D., Hoss J., Kasieczka G., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marionneau M., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Masciovecchio M., Meinhard M.T., Meister D., Micheli F., Musella P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pata J., Pauss F., Perrin G., Perrozzi L., Quittnat M., Rossini M., Schönenberger M., Starodumov A., Tavolaro V.R., Theofilatos K., Wallny R., Aarrestad T.K., Amsler C., Caminada L., Canelli M.F., De Cosa A., Galloni C., Hinzmann A., Hreus T., Kilminster B., Ngadiuba J., Pinna D., Rauco G., Robmann P., Salerno D., Seitz C., Yang Y., Zucchetta A., Candelise V., Doan T.H., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Konyushikhin M., Kuo C.M., Lin W., Pozdnyakov A., Yu S.S., Kumar Arun, Chang P., Chang Y.H., Chao Y., Chen K.F., Chen P.H., Fiori F., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Liu Y.F., Lu R.-S., Miñano Moya M., Paganis E., Psallidas A., Tsai J.f., Asavapibhop B., Singh G., Srimanobhas N., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M.N., Cerci S., Damarseckin S., Demiroglu Z.S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Guler Y., Hos I., Kangal E.E., Kara O., Kayis Topaksu A., Kiminsu U., Oglakci M., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Tali B., Turkcapar S., Zorbakir I.S., Zorbilmez C., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Isildak B., Karapinar G., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Kaya M., Kaya O., Yetkin E.A., Yetkin T., Cakir A., Cankocak K., Sen S., Grynyov B., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Aggleton R., Ball F., Beck L., Brooke J.J., Burns D., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G.P., Heath H.F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Newbold D.M., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Sakuma T., Seif El Nasr-storey S., Smith D., Smith V.J., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R.M., Calligaris L., Cieri D., Cockerill D.J.A., Coughlan J.A., Harder K., Harper S., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C.H., Thea A., Tomalin I.R., Williams T., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Bundock A., Burton D., Casasso S., Citron M., Colling D., Corpe L., Dauncey P., Davies G., De Wit A., Della Negra M., Di Maria R., Dunne P., Elwood A., Futyan D., Haddad Y., Hall G., Iles G., James T., Lane R., Laner C., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Malik S., Mastrolorenzo L., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Penning B., Pesaresi M., Raymond D.M., Richards A., Rose A., Scott E., Seez C., Summers S., Tapper A., Uchida K., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wright J., Zenz S.C., Cole J.E., Hobson P.R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Reid I.D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Borzou A., Call K., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Pastika N., Bartek R., Dominguez A., Buccilli A., Cooper S.I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., West C., Arcaro D., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Gastler D., Rankin D., Richardson C., Rohlf J., Sulak L., Zou D., Benelli G., Cutts D., Garabedian A., Hakala J., Heintz U., Hogan J.M., Jesus O., Kwok K.H.M., Laird E., Landsberg G., Mao Z., Narain M., Piperov S., Sagir S., Spencer E., Syarif R., Breedon R., Burns D., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P.T., Erbacher R., Flores C., Funk G., Gardner M., Ko W., Lander R., Mclean C., Mulhearn M., Pellett D., Pilot J., Shalhout S., Shi M., Smith J., Squires M., Stolp D., Tos K., Tripathi M., Bachtis M., Bravo C., Cousins R., Dasgupta A., Florent A., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Mccoll N., Saltzberg D., Schnaible C., Valuev V., Weber M., Bouvier E., Burt K., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J.W., Ghiasi Shirazi S.M.A., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Kennedy E., Lacroix F., Long O.R., Olmedo Negrete M., Paneva M.I., Shrinivas A., Si W., Wei H., Wimpenny S., Yates B.R., Branson J.G., Cerati G.B., Cittolin S., Derdzinski M., Gerosa R., Holzner A., Klein D., Krutelyov V., Letts J., Macneill I., Olivito D., Padhi S., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Tadel M., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Welke C., Wood J., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Zevi Della Porta G., Amin N., Bhandari R., Bradmiller-Feld J., Campagnari C., Dishaw A., Dutta V., Franco Sevilla M., George C., Golf F., Gouskos L., Gran J., Heller R., Incandela J., Mullin S.D., Ovcharova A., Qu H., Richman J., Stuart D., Suarez I., Yoo J., Anderson D., Bendavid J., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Duarte J., Lawhorn J.M., Mott A., Newman H.B., Pena C., Spiropulu M., Vlimant J.R., Xie S., Zhu R.Y., Andrews M.B., Ferguson T., Paulini M., Russ J., Sun M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Weinberg M., Cumalat J.P., Ford W.T., Jensen F., Johnson A., Krohn M., Leontsinis S., Mulholland T., Stenson K., Wagner S.R., Alexander J., Chaves J., Chu J., Dittmer S., Mcdermott K., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J.R., Rinkevicius A., Ryd A., Skinnari L., Soffi L., Tan S.M., Tao Z., Thom J., Tucker J., Wittich P., Zientek M., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Apollinari G., Apresyan A., Banerjee S., Bauerdick L.A.T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P.C., Bolla G., Burkett K., Butler J.N., Cheung H.W.K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Cremonesi M., Elvira V.D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Grünendahl S., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R.M., Hasegawa S., Hirschauer J., Hu Z., Jayatilaka B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Klima B., Kreis B., Lammel S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Liu M., Liu T., Lopes De Sá R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Magini N., Marraffino J.M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Merkel P., Mrenna S., Nahn S., O'Dell V., Pedro K., Prokofyev O., Rakness G., Ristori L., Sexton-Kennedy E., Soha A., Spalding W.J., Spiegel L., Stoynev S., Strait J., Strobbe N., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N.V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E.W., Vernieri C., Verzocchi M., Vidal R., Wang M., Weber H.A., Whitbeck A., Wu Y., Acosta D., Avery P., Bortignon P., Bourilkov D., Brinkerhoff A., Carnes A., Carver M., Curry D., Das S., Field R.D., Furic I.K., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Low J.F., Ma P., Matchev K., Mei H., Mitselmakher G., Rank D., Shchutska L., Sperka D., Thomas L., Wang J., Wang S., Yelton J., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J.L., Ackert A., Adams T., Askew A., Bein S., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K.F., Kolberg T., Prosper H., Santra A., Yohay R., Baarmand M.M., Bhopatkar V., Colafranceschi S., Hohlmann M., Noonan D., Roy T., Yumiceva F., Adams M.R., Apanasevich L., Berry D., Betts R.R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C.E., Hofman D.J., Jung K., Sandoval Gonzalez I.D., Varelas N., Wang H., Wu Z., Zakaria M., Zhang J., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Durgut S., Gandrajula R.P., Haytmyradov M., Khristenko V., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Penzo A., Snyder C., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yi K., Blumenfeld B., Cocoros A., Eminizer N., Fehling D., Feng L., Gritsan A.V., Maksimovic P., Roskes J., Sarica U., Swartz M., Xiao M., You C., Al-bataineh A., Baringer P., Bean A., Boren S., Bowen J., Castle J., Forthomme L., Kenny R.P., Khalil S., Kropivnitskaya A., Majumder D., Mcbrayer W., Murray M., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tapia Takaki J.D., Wang Q., Ivanov A., Kaadze K., Maravin Y., Mohammadi A., Saini L.K., Skhirtladze N., Toda S., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Anelli C., Baden A., Baron O., Belloni A., Calvert B., Eno S.C., Ferraioli C., Gomez J.A., Hadley N.J., Jabeen S., Jeng G.Y., Kellogg R.G., Kunkle J., Mignerey A.C., Ricci-Tam F., Shin Y.H., Skuja A., Tonjes M.B., Tonwar S.C., Abercrombie D., Allen B., Apyan A., Azzolini V., Barbieri R., Baty A., Bi R., Bierwagen K., Brandt S., Busza W., Cali I.A., D'Alfonso M., Demiragli Z., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hsu D., Iiyama Y., Innocenti G.M., Klute M., Kovalskyi D., Krajczar K., Lai Y.S., Lee Y.-J., Levin A., Luckey P.D., Maier B., Marini A.C., Mcginn C., Mironov C., Narayanan S., Niu X., Paus C., Roland C., Roland G., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Stephans G.S.F., Tatar K., Velicanu D., Wang J., Wang T.W., Wyslouch B., Benvenuti A.C., Chatterjee R.M., Evans A., Hansen P., Kalafut S., Kao S.C., Kubota Y., Lesko Z., Mans J., Nourbakhsh S., Ruckstuhl N., Rusack R., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J.G., Oliveros S., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Claes D.R., Fangmeier C., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kamalieddin R., Kravchenko I., Malta Rodrigues A., Monroy J., Siado J.E., Snow G.R., Stieger B., Alyari M., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Harrington C., Iashvili I., Kaisen J., Nguyen D., Parker A., Rappoccio S., Roozbahani B., Alverson G., Barberis E., Hortiangtham A., Massironi A., Morse D.M., Nash D., Orimoto T., Teixeira De Lima R., Trocino D., Wang R.-J., Wood D., Bhattacharya S., Charaf O., Hahn K.A., Kumar A., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Schmitt M.H., Sung K., Trovato M., Velasco M., Dev N., Hildreth M., Hurtado Anampa K., Jessop C., Karmgard D.J., Kellams N., Lannon K., Marinelli N., Meng F., Mueller C., Musienko Y., Planer M., Reinsvold A., Ruchti R., Rupprecht N., Smith G., Taroni S., Wayne M., Wolf M., Woodard A., Alimena J., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L.S., Flowers S., Francis B., Hart A., Hill C., Hughes R., Ji W., Liu B., Luo W., Puigh D., Winer B.L., Wulsin H.W., Cooperstein S., Driga O., Elmer P., Hardenbrook J., Hebda P., Lange D., Luo J., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mei K., Ojalvo I., Olsen J., Palmer C., Piroué P., Stickland D., Svyatkovskiy A., Tully C., Malik S., Barker A., Barnes V.E., Folgueras S., Gutay L., Jha M.K., Jones M., Jung A.W., Khatiwada A., Miller D.H., Neumeister N., Schulte J.F., Shi X., Sun J., Wang F., Xie W., Parashar N., Stupak J., Adair A., Akgun B., Chen Z., Ecklund K.M., Geurts F.J.M., Guilbaud M., Li W., Michlin B., Northup M., Padley B.P., Roberts J., Rorie J., Tu Z., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Duh Y.t., Ferbel T., Galanti M., Garcia-Bellido A., Han J., Hindrichs O., Khukhunaishvili A., Lo K.H., Tan P., Verzetti M., Agapitos A., Chou J.P., Gershtein Y., Gómez Espinosa T.A., Halkiadakis E., Heindl M., Hughes E., Kaplan S., Kunnawalkam Elayavalli R., Kyriacou S., Lath A., Nash K., Osherson M., Saka H., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Sheffield D., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Delannoy A.G., Foerster M., Heideman J., Riley G., Rose K., Spanier S., Thapa K., Bouhali O., Celik A., Dalchenko M., De Mattia M., Delgado A., Dildick S., Eusebi R., Gilmore J., Huang T., Juska E., Kamon T., Mueller R., Pakhotin Y., Patel R., Perloff A., Perniè L., Rathjens D., Safonov A., Tatarinov A., Ulmer K.A., Akchurin N., Damgov J., De Guio F., Dragoiu C., Dudero P.R., Faulkner J., Gurpinar E., Kunori S., Lamichhane K., Lee S.W., Libeiro T., Peltola T., Undleeb S., Volobouev I., Wang Z., Greene S., Gurrola A., Janjam R., Johns W., Maguire C., Melo A., Ni H., Sheldon P., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Xu Q., Arenton M.W., Barria P., Cox B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Li H., Neu C., Sinthuprasith T., Sun X., Wang Y., Wolfe E., Xia F., Clarke C., Harr R., Karchin P.E., Sturdy J., Belknap D.A., Buchanan J., Caillol C., Dasu S., Dodd L., Duric S., Gomber B., Grothe M., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Lanaro A., Levine A., Long K., Loveless R., Perry T., Pierro G.A., Polese G., Ruggles T., Savin A., Smith N., Smith W.H., Taylor D., Woods N., Azimuthal anisotropy of charged particles with transverse momentum up to 100 GeV/ c in PbPb collisions at sNN=5.02 TeV, 10.1016/j.physletb.2017.11.041
  37. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hammer J., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Krammer M., Liko D., Mikulec I., Pernicka M., Rahbaran B., Rohringer C., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Teischinger F., Wagner P., Waltenberger W., Walzel G., Widl E., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Suarez Gonzalez J., Bansal S., Cerny K., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Luyckx S., Maes T., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Selvaggi M., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D’Hondt J., Gonzalez Suarez R., Kalogeropoulos A., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Charaf O., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Dero V., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Reis T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Adler V., Beernaert K., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Garcia G., Grunewald M., Klein B., Lellouch J., Marinov A., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Vanelderen L., Verwilligen P., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Bruno G., Ceard L., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Schul N., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., De Jesus Damiao D., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Oguri V., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santoro A., Silva Do Amaral S. M., Soares Jorge L., Sznajder A., Anjos T. S., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Marinho F., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Stoykova S., Sultanov G., Tcholakov V., Trayanov R., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Tao J., Wang J., Wang J., Wang X., Wang Z., Xiao H., Xu M., Zang J., Zhang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo S., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang S., Zhu B., Zou W., Avila C., Gomez Moreno B., Osorio Oliveros A. F., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Plestina R., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Dzelalija M., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Duric S., Kadija K., Luetic J., Morovic S., Attikis A., Galanti M., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Khalil S., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Azzolini V., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Heikkinen A., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Ungaro D., Wendland L., Banzuzi K., Korpela A., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Choudhury S., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Millischer L., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Shreyber I., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Benhabib L., Bianchini L., Bluj M., Broutin C., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dobrzynski L., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Bodin D., Brom J.-M., Cardaci M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Ferro C., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Juillot P., Karim M., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Fassi F., Mercier D., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Bondu O., Boudoul G., Brun H., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Sordini V., Tosi S., Tschudi Y., Verdier P., Viret S., Tsamalaidze Z., Anagnostou G., Beranek S., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Heracleous N., Hindrichs O., Jussen R., Klein K., Merz J., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klimkovich T., Klingebiel D., Kreuzer P., Lanske D., Lingemann J., Magass C., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Steggemann J., Teyssier D., Weber M., Bontenackels M., Cherepanov V., Davids M., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Linn A., Nowack A., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Rennefeld J., Sauerland P., Stahl A., Aldaya Martin M., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Castro E., Costanza F., Dammann D., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Fischer D., Flucke G., Geiser A., Glushkov I., Habib S., Hauk J., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Kluge H., Knutsson A., Krämer M., Krücker D., Kuznetsova E., Lange W., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Marienfeld M., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Olzem J., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Rosin M., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Sen N., Spiridonov A., Stein M., Walsh R., Wissing C., Autermann C., Blobel V., Bobrovskyi S., Draeger J., Enderle H., Erfle J., Gebbert U., Görner M., Hermanns T., Höing R. S., Kaschube K., Kaussen G., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Lange J., Mura B., Nowak F., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Schröder M., Schum T., Seidel M., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Thomsen J., Barth C., Berger J., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hackstein C., Hartmann F., Heinrich M., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Honc S., Husemann U., Katkov I., Komaragiri J. R., Martschei D., Mueller S., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Oehler A., Ott J., Peiffer T., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Ratnikova N., Röcker S., Saout C., Scheurer A., Schilling F.-P., Schmanau M., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Troendle D., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Weiler T., Zeise M., Ziebarth E. B., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Manolakos I., Markou A., Markou C., Mavrommatis C., Ntomari E., Gouskos L., Mertzimekis T. J., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Evangelou I., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Patras V., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Krajczar K., Radics B., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Jindal M., Kaur M., Kohli J. M., Mehta M. Z., Nishu N., Saini L. K., Sharma A., Singh J., Singh S. P., Ahuja S., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Sarkar S., Abdulsalam A., Choudhury R. K., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Aziz T., Ganguly S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Hashemi M., Hesari H., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi A., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Lusito L., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D’Alessandro R., Focardi E., Frosali S., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Colafranceschi S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Musenich R., Benaglia A., De Guio F., Di Matteo L., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Massironi A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Sala S., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Cavallo N., De Cosa A., Dogangun O., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Bellan P., Biasotto M., Bisello D., Branca A., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Gasparini F., Gozzelino A., Gulmini M., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Maron G., Meneguzzo A. T., Perrozzi L., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Torre P., Vitulo P., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Lucaroni A., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Taroni S., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., D’Agnolo R. T., Dell’Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Palla F., Palmonari F., Rizzi A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Fanelli C., Grassi M., Longo E., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Pandolfi F., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Sigamani M., Soffi L., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Biino C., Botta C., Cartiglia N., Castello R., Costa M., Demaria N., Graziano A., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Sola V., Solano A., Staiano A., Vilela Pereira A., Belforte S., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Heo S. G., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Chang S., Chung J., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kong D. J., Park H., Ro S. R., Son D. C., Son T., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Jo H. Y., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim T. J., Lee K. S., Moon D. H., Park S. K., Seo E., Choi M., Kang S., Kim H., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Cho Y., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Bilinskas M. J., Grigelionis I., Janulis M., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Magaña Villalba R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sánchez-Hernández A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Reyes-Santos M. A., Krofcheck D., Bell A. J., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Bialkowska H., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Gokieli R., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Almeida N., Bargassa P., David A., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Musella P., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Belotelov I., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Kozlov G., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Smirnov V., Volodko A., Zarubin A., Evstyukhin S., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Matveev V., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Erofeeva M., Gavrilov V., Kossov M., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Perfilov M., Petrushanko S., Sarycheva L., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Grishin V., Kachanov V., Konstantinov D., Korablev A., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Krpic D., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Arce P., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Diez Pardos C., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Puerta Pelayo J., Redondo I., Romero L., Santaolalla J., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., Codispoti G., de Trocóniz J. F., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Piedra Gomez J., Vizan Garcia J. M., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Felcini M., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Jorda C., Lobelle Pardo P., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F.J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Sobron Sanudo M., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., D’Enterria D., De Roeck A., Di Guida S., Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Frisch B., Funk W., Georgiou G., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Giordano D., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Govoni P., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hansen M., Harris P., Hartl C., Harvey J., Hegner B., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Kaadze K., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Lecoq P., Lenzi P., Lourenço C., Mäki T., Malberti M., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moser R., Mozer M. U., Mulders M., Nesvold E., Nguyen M., Orimoto T., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Petrilli A., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Polese G., Quertenmont L., Racz A., Reece W., Rodrigues Antunes J., Rolandi G., Rommerskirchen T., Rovelli C., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Segoni I., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Spiga D., Spiropulu M., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Worm S. D., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Meier F., Renker D., Rohe T., Sibille J., Bäni L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Chen Z., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Dünser M., Eugster J., Freudenreich K., Grab C., Lecomte P., Lustermann W., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Mohr N., Moortgat F., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Sanchez A. K., Starodumov A., Stieger B., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Thea A., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Urscheler C., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Wehrli L., Aguilo E., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Visscher S., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Millan Mejias B., Otiougova P., Robmann P., Snoek H., Tupputi S., Verzetti M., Chang Y. H., Chen K. H., Go A., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Liu Z. K., Lu Y. J., Mekterovic D., Singh A. P., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Karapinar G., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili L. N., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Yildirim E., Zeyrek M., Deliomeroglu M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Cankocak K., Levchuk L., Bostock F., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Kreczko L., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Basso L., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Jackson J., Kennedy B. W., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Bainbridge R., Ball G., Beuselinck R., Buchmuller O., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Papageorgiou A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rompotis N., Rose A., Ryan M. J., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Whyntie T., Barrett M., Chadwick M., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Hatakeyama K., Liu H., Scarborough T., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., St. John J., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Cutts D., Ferapontov A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Nguyen D., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Tsang K. V., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Dolen J., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Houtz R., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Mall O., Miceli T., Nelson R., Pellett D., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Vasquez Sierra R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Duris J., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Plager C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Tucker J., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Dinardo M. E., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Giordano F., Hanson G., Jeng G. Y., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Nguyen H., Paramesvaran S., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wilken R., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., Evans D., Golf F., Holzner A., Kelley R., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Mangano B., Muelmenstaedt J., Padhi S., Palmer C., Petrucciani G., Pieri M., Ranieri R., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Bellan R., Campagnari C., D’Alfonso M., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., Incandela J., Justus C., Kalavase P., Koay S. A., Kovalskyi D., Krutelyov V., Lowette S., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Rebassoo F., Ribnik J., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Chen Y., Di Marco E., Duarte J., Gataullin M., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Rogan C., Timciuc V., Traczyk P., Veverka J., Wilkinson R., Yang Y., Zhu R. Y., Akgun B., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Liu Y. F., Paulini M., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Edelmaier C. J., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Heyburn B., Luiggi Lopez E., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Agostino L., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Heltsley B., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Vaughan J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Bloch I., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Green D., Gutsche O., Hahn A., Hanlon J., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kilminster B., Klima B., Kunori S., Kwan S., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lueking L., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Newman-Holmes C., O’Dell V., Prokofyev O., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Tan P., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yumiceva F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Chen M., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Drozdetskiy A., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Gartner J., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Remington R., Rinkevicius A., Sellers P., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Lebolo L. M., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Gleyzer S. V., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Jenkins M., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Vodopiyanov I., Adams M. R., Anghel I. M., Apanasevich L., Bai Y., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Callner J., Cavanaugh R., Dragoiu C., Evdokimov O., Garcia-Solis E. J., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Lacroix F., Malek M., O’Brien C., Silkworth C., Strom D., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Chung K., Clarida W., Duru F., Griffiths S., Lae C. K., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Newsom C. R., Norbeck E., Olson J., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Giurgiu G., Gritsan A. V., Guo Z. J., Hu G., Maksimovic P., Rappoccio S., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Grachov O., Kenny Iii R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Radicci V., Sanders S., Stringer R., Tinti G., Wood J. S., Zhukova V., Barfuss A. F., Bolton T., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Wright D., Baden A., Boutemeur M., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kirn M., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Peterman A., Rossato K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Twedt E., Bauer G., Bendavid J., Busza W., Butz E., Cali I. A., Chan M., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Hahn K. A., Kim Y., Klute M., Lee Y.-J., Li W., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Nahn S., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Rudolph M., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Sung K., Velicanu D., Wenger E. A., Wolf R., Wyslouch B., Xie S., Yang M., Yilmaz Y., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Cooper S. I., Cushman P., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Franzoni G., Gude A., Haupt J., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Sasseville M., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Butt J., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Eads M., Jindal P., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malbouisson H., Malik S., Snow G. R., Baur U., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Shipkowski S. P., Smith K., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Kubik A., Mucia N., Odell N., Ofierzynski R. A., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Velasco M., Won S., Antonelli L., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Warchol J., Wayne M., Wolf M., Ziegler J., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Hill C., Hughes R., Killewald P., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Vuosalo C., Williams G., Winer B. L., Adam N., Berry E., Elmer P., Gerbaudo D., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Laird E., Lopes Pegna D., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zuranski A., Acosta J. G., Huang X. T., Lopez A., Mendez H., Oliveros S., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Zatserklyaniy A., Alagoz E., Barnes V. E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Koybasi O., Kress M., Laasanen A. T., Leonardo N., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Vidal Marono M., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Guragain S., Parashar N., Adair A., Boulahouache C., Cuplov V., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Chung Y. S., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Gotra Y., Han J., Harel A., Korjenevski S., Miner D. C., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Hits D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Richards A., Robles J., Rose K., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Cerizza G., Hollingsworth M., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Sengupta S., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Damgov J., Dudero P. R., Jeong C., Kovitanggoon K., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Roh Y., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Engh D., Florez C., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Kurt P., Maguire C., Melo A., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Balazs M., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Yohay R., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Anderson M., Bachtis M., Belknap D., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Gray L., Grogg K. S., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Lazaridis C., Leonard J., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Pierro G. A., Ross I., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., Measurement of the elliptic anisotropy of charged particles produced in PbPb collisions atsNN=2.76TeV, 10.1103/physrevc.87.014902
  38. Chatrchyan S., Khachatryan V., Sirunyan A. M., Tumasyan A., Adam W., Bergauer T., Dragicevic M., Erö J., Fabjan C., Friedl M., Frühwirth R., Ghete V. M., Hartl C., Hörmann N., Hrubec J., Jeitler M., Kiesenhofer W., Knünz V., Krammer M., Krätschmer I., Liko D., Mikulec I., Rabady D., Rahbaran B., Rohringer H., Schöfbeck R., Strauss J., Taurok A., Treberer-Treberspurg W., Waltenberger W., Wulz C.-E., Mossolov V., Shumeiko N., Gonzalez J. Suarez, Alderweireldt S., Bansal M., Bansal S., Cornelis T., De Wolf E. A., Janssen X., Knutsson A., Luyckx S., Mucibello L., Ochesanu S., Roland B., Rougny R., Van Haevermaet H., Van Mechelen P., Van Remortel N., Van Spilbeeck A., Blekman F., Blyweert S., D'Hondt J., Heracleous N., Kalogeropoulos A., Keaveney J., Kim T. J., Lowette S., Maes M., Olbrechts A., Strom D., Tavernier S., Van Doninck W., Van Mulders P., Van Onsem G. P., Villella I., Caillol C., Clerbaux B., De Lentdecker G., Favart L., Gay A. P. R., Hreus T., Léonard A., Marage P. E., Mohammadi A., Perniè L., Reis T., Seva T., Thomas L., Vander Velde C., Vanlaer P., Wang J., Adler V., Beernaert K., Benucci L., Cimmino A., Costantini S., Dildick S., Garcia G., Klein B., Lellouch J., Mccartin J., Ocampo Rios A. A., Ryckbosch D., Sigamani M., Strobbe N., Thyssen F., Tytgat M., Walsh S., Yazgan E., Zaganidis N., Basegmez S., Beluffi C., Bruno G., Castello R., Caudron A., Ceard L., Da Silveira G. G., Delaere C., du Pree T., Favart D., Forthomme L., Giammanco A., Hollar J., Jez P., Komm M., Lemaitre V., Liao J., Militaru O., Nuttens C., Pagano D., Pin A., Piotrzkowski K., Popov A., Quertenmont L., Selvaggi M., Vidal Marono M., Vizan Garcia J. M., Beliy N., Caebergs T., Daubie E., Hammad G. H., Alves G. A., Correa Martins Junior M., Martins T., Pol M. E., Souza M. H. G., Aldá Júnior W. L., Carvalho W., Chinellato J., Custódio A., Da Costa E. M., De Jesus Damiao D., De Oliveira Martins C., Fonseca De Souza S., Malbouisson H., Malek M., Matos Figueiredo D., Mundim L., Nogima H., Prado Da Silva W. L., Santaolalla J., Santoro A., Sznajder A., Tonelli Manganote E. J., Vilela Pereira A., Bernardes C. A., Dias F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei T. R., Gregores E. M., Lagana C., Mercadante P. G., Novaes S. F., Padula Sandra S., Genchev V., Iaydjiev P., Marinov A., Piperov S., Rodozov M., Sultanov G., Vutova M., Dimitrov A., Glushkov I., Hadjiiska R., Kozhuharov V., Litov L., Pavlov B., Petkov P., Bian J. G., Chen G. M., Chen H. S., Chen M., Du R., Jiang C. H., Liang D., Liang S., Meng X., Plestina R., Tao J., Wang X., Wang Z., Asawatangtrakuldee C., Ban Y., Guo Y., Li W., Liu S., Mao Y., Qian S. J., Teng H., Wang D., Zhang L., Zou W., Avila C., Carrillo Montoya C. A., Chaparro Sierra L. F., Florez C., Gomez J. P., Gomez Moreno B., Sanabria J. C., Godinovic N., Lelas D., Polic D., Puljak I., Antunovic Z., Kovac M., Brigljevic V., Kadija K., Luetic J., Mekterovic D., Morovic S., Tikvica L., Attikis A., Mavromanolakis G., Mousa J., Nicolaou C., Ptochos F., Razis P. A., Finger M., Finger M., Abdelalim A. A., Assran Y., Elgammal S., Ellithi Kamel A., Mahmoud M. A., Radi A., Kadastik M., Müntel M., Murumaa M., Raidal M., Rebane L., Tiko A., Eerola P., Fedi G., Voutilainen M., Härkönen J., Karimäki V., Kinnunen R., Kortelainen M. J., Lampén T., Lassila-Perini K., Lehti S., Lindén T., Luukka P., Mäenpää T., Peltola T., Tuominen E., Tuominiemi J., Tuovinen E., Wendland L., Tuuva T., Besancon M., Couderc F., Dejardin M., Denegri D., Fabbro B., Faure J. L., Ferri F., Ganjour S., Givernaud A., Gras P., Hamel de Monchenault G., Jarry P., Locci E., Malcles J., Nayak A., Rander J., Rosowsky A., Titov M., Baffioni S., Beaudette F., Busson P., Charlot C., Daci N., Dahms T., Dalchenko M., Dobrzynski L., Florent A., Granier de Cassagnac R., Haguenauer M., Miné P., Mironov C., Naranjo I. N., Nguyen M., Ochando C., Paganini P., Sabes D., Salerno R., Sirois Y., Veelken C., Yilmaz Y., Zabi A., Agram J.-L., Andrea J., Bloch D., Brom J.-M., Chabert E. C., Collard C., Conte E., Drouhin F., Fontaine J.-C., Gelé D., Goerlach U., Goetzmann C., Juillot P., Le Bihan A.-C., Van Hove P., Gadrat S., Beauceron S., Beaupere N., Boudoul G., Brochet S., Chasserat J., Chierici R., Contardo D., Depasse P., El Mamouni H., Fan J., Fay J., Gascon S., Gouzevitch M., Ille B., Kurca T., Lethuillier M., Mirabito L., Perries S., Ruiz Alvarez J. D., Sgandurra L., Sordini V., Vander Donckt M., Verdier P., Viret S., Xiao H., Tsamalaidze Z., Autermann C., Beranek S., Bontenackels M., Calpas B., Edelhoff M., Feld L., Hindrichs O., Klein K., Ostapchuk A., Perieanu A., Raupach F., Sammet J., Schael S., Sprenger D., Weber H., Wittmer B., Zhukov V., Ata M., Caudron J., Dietz-Laursonn E., Duchardt D., Erdmann M., Fischer R., Güth A., Hebbeker T., Heidemann C., Hoepfner K., Klingebiel D., Knutzen S., Kreuzer P., Merschmeyer M., Meyer A., Olschewski M., Padeken K., Papacz P., Pieta H., Reithler H., Schmitz S. A., Sonnenschein L., Teyssier D., Thüer S., Weber M., Cherepanov V., Erdogan Y., Flügge G., Geenen H., Geisler M., Haj Ahmad W., Hoehle F., Kargoll B., Kress T., Kuessel Y., Lingemann J., Nowack A., Nugent I. M., Perchalla L., Pooth O., Stahl A., Asin I., Bartosik N., Behr J., Behrenhoff W., Behrens U., Bell A. J., Bergholz M., Bethani A., Borras K., Burgmeier A., Cakir A., Calligaris L., Campbell A., Choudhury S., Costanza F., Diez Pardos C., Dooling S., Dorland T., Eckerlin G., Eckstein D., Eichhorn T., Flucke G., Geiser A., Grebenyuk A., Gunnellini P., Habib S., Hauk J., Hellwig G., Hempel M., Horton D., Jung H., Kasemann M., Katsas P., Kleinwort C., Krämer M., Krücker D., Lange W., Leonard J., Lipka K., Lohmann W., Lutz B., Mankel R., Marfin I., Melzer-Pellmann I.-A., Meyer A. B., Mnich J., Mussgiller A., Naumann-Emme S., Novgorodova O., Nowak F., Perrey H., Petrukhin A., Pitzl D., Placakyte R., Raspereza A., Ribeiro Cipriano P. M., Riedl C., Ron E., Sahin M.Ö., Salfeld-Nebgen J., Schmidt R., Schoerner-Sadenius T., Schröder M., Stein M., Vargas Trevino A. D. R., Walsh R., Wissing C., Aldaya Martin M., Blobel V., Enderle H., Erfle J., Garutti E., Görner M., Gosselink M., Haller J., Heine K., Höing R. S., Kirschenmann H., Klanner R., Kogler R., Lange J., Marchesini I., Ott J., Peiffer T., Pietsch N., Rathjens D., Sander C., Schettler H., Schleper P., Schlieckau E., Schmidt A., Seidel M., Sibille J., Sola V., Stadie H., Steinbrück G., Troendle D., Usai E., Vanelderen L., Barth C., Baus C., Berger J., Böser C., Butz E., Chwalek T., De Boer W., Descroix A., Dierlamm A., Feindt M., Guthoff M., Hartmann F., Hauth T., Held H., Hoffmann K. H., Husemann U., Katkov I., Kornmayer A., Kuznetsova E., Lobelle Pardo P., Martschei D., Mozer M. U., Müller Th., Niegel M., Nürnberg A., Oberst O., Quast G., Rabbertz K., Ratnikov F., Röcker S., Schilling F.-P., Schott G., Simonis H. J., Stober F. M., Ulrich R., Wagner-Kuhr J., Wayand S., Weiler T., Wolf R., Zeise M., Anagnostou G., Daskalakis G., Geralis T., Kesisoglou S., Kyriakis A., Loukas D., Markou A., Markou C., Ntomari E., Topsis-giotis I., Gouskos L., Panagiotou A., Saoulidou N., Stiliaris E., Aslanoglou X., Evangelou I., Flouris G., Foudas C., Kokkas P., Manthos N., Papadopoulos I., Paradas E., Bencze G., Hajdu C., Hidas P., Horvath D., Sikler F., Veszpremi V., Vesztergombi G., Zsigmond A. J., Beni N., Czellar S., Molnar J., Palinkas J., Szillasi Z., Karancsi J., Raics P., Trocsanyi Z. L., Ujvari B., Swain S. K., Beri S. B., Bhatnagar V., Dhingra N., Gupta R., Kaur M., Mehta M. Z., Mittal M., Nishu N., Sharma A., Singh J. B., Kumar Ashok, Kumar Arun, Ahuja S., Bhardwaj A., Choudhary B. C., Kumar A., Malhotra S., Naimuddin M., Ranjan K., Saxena P., Sharma V., Shivpuri R. K., Banerjee S., Bhattacharya S., Chatterjee K., Dutta S., Gomber B., Jain Sa., Jain Sh., Khurana R., Modak A., Mukherjee S., Roy D., Sarkar S., Sharan M., Singh A. P., Abdulsalam A., Dutta D., Kailas S., Kumar V., Mohanty A. K., Pant L. M., Shukla P., Topkar A., Aziz T., Chatterjee R. M., Ganguly S., Ghosh S., Guchait M., Gurtu A., Kole G., Kumar S., Maity M., Majumder G., Mazumdar K., Mohanty G. B., Parida B., Sudhakar K., Wickramage N., Banerjee S., Dugad S., Arfaei H., Bakhshiansohi H., Behnamian H., Etesami S. M., Fahim A., Jafari A., Khakzad M., Mohammadi Najafabadi M., Naseri M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi S., Safarzadeh B., Zeinali M., Grunewald M., Abbrescia M., Barbone L., Calabria C., Chhibra S. S., Colaleo A., Creanza D., De Filippis N., De Palma M., Fiore L., Iaselli G., Maggi G., Maggi M., Marangelli B., My S., Nuzzo S., Pacifico N., Pompili A., Pugliese G., Radogna R., Selvaggi G., Silvestris L., Singh G., Venditti R., Verwilligen P., Zito G., Abbiendi G., Benvenuti A. C., Bonacorsi D., Braibant-Giacomelli S., Brigliadori L., Campanini R., Capiluppi P., Castro A., Cavallo F. R., Codispoti G., Cuffiani M., Dallavalle G. M., Fabbri F., Fanfani A., Fasanella D., Giacomelli P., Grandi C., Guiducci L., Marcellini S., Masetti G., Meneghelli M., Montanari A., Navarria F. L., Odorici F., Perrotta A., Primavera F., Rossi A. M., Rovelli T., Siroli G. P., Tosi N., Travaglini R., Albergo S., Cappello G., Chiorboli M., Costa S., Giordano F., Potenza R., Tricomi A., Tuve C., Barbagli G., Ciulli V., Civinini C., D'Alessandro R., Focardi E., Gallo E., Gonzi S., Gori V., Lenzi P., Meschini M., Paoletti S., Sguazzoni G., Tropiano A., Benussi L., Bianco S., Fabbri F., Piccolo D., Fabbricatore P., Ferretti R., Ferro F., Vetere M. Lo, Musenich R., Robutti E., Tosi S., Benaglia A., Dinardo M. E., Fiorendi S., Gennai S., Ghezzi A., Govoni P., Lucchini M. T., Malvezzi S., Manzoni R. A., Martelli A., Menasce D., Moroni L., Paganoni M., Pedrini D., Ragazzi S., Redaelli N., Tabarelli de Fatis T., Buontempo S., Cavallo N., Fabozzi F., Iorio A. O. M., Lista L., Meola S., Merola M., Paolucci P., Azzi P., Bacchetta N., Biasotto M., Bisello D., Branca A., Carlin R., Checchia P., Dorigo T., Dosselli U., Galanti M., Gasparini F., Gasparini U., Giubilato P., Gozzelino A., Kanishchev K., Lacaprara S., Lazzizzera I., Margoni M., Meneguzzo A. T., Pazzini J., Pozzobon N., Ronchese P., Simonetto F., Torassa E., Tosi M., Vanini S., Ventura S., Zotto P., Zucchetta A., Zumerle G., Gabusi M., Ratti S. P., Riccardi C., Vitulo P., Biasini M., Bilei G. M., Fanò L., Lariccia P., Mantovani G., Menichelli M., Nappi A., Romeo F., Saha A., Santocchia A., Spiezia A., Androsov K., Azzurri P., Bagliesi G., Bernardini J., Boccali T., Broccolo G., Castaldi R., Ciocci M. A., Dell'Orso R., Fiori F., Foà L., Giassi A., Grippo M. T., Kraan A., Ligabue F., Lomtadze T., Martini L., Messineo A., Moon C. S., Palla F., Rizzi A., Savoy-Navarro A., Serban A. T., Spagnolo P., Squillacioti P., Tenchini R., Tonelli G., Venturi A., Verdini P. G., Vernieri C., Barone L., Cavallari F., Del Re D., Diemoz M., Grassi M., Jorda C., Longo E., Margaroli F., Meridiani P., Micheli F., Nourbakhsh S., Organtini G., Paramatti R., Rahatlou S., Rovelli C., Soffi L., Traczyk P., Amapane N., Arcidiacono R., Argiro S., Arneodo M., Bellan R., Biino C., Cartiglia N., Casasso S., Costa M., Degano A., Demaria N., Mariotti C., Maselli S., Migliore E., Monaco V., Musich M., Obertino M. M., Ortona G., Pacher L., Pastrone N., Pelliccioni M., Potenza A., Romero A., Ruspa M., Sacchi R., Solano A., Staiano A., Tamponi U., Belforte S., Candelise V., Casarsa M., Cossutti F., Della Ricca G., Gobbo B., Licata C. La, Marone M., Montanino D., Penzo A., Schizzi A., Umer T., Zanetti A., Chang S., Kim T. Y., Nam S. K., Kim D. H., Kim G. N., Kim J. E., Kong D. J., Lee S., Oh Y. D., Park H., Son D. C., Kim J. Y., Kim Zero J., Song S., Choi S., Gyun D., Hong B., Jo M., Kim H., Kim Y., Lee K. S., Park S. K., Roh Y., Choi M., Kim J. H., Park C., Park I. C., Park S., Ryu G., Choi Y., Choi Y. K., Goh J., Kim M. S., Kwon E., Lee B., Lee J., Lee S., Seo H., Yu I., Juodagalvis A., Castilla-Valdez H., De La Cruz-Burelo E., Heredia-de La Cruz I., Lopez-Fernandez R., Martínez-Ortega J., Sanchez-Hernandez A., Villasenor-Cendejas L. M., Carrillo Moreno S., Vazquez Valencia F., Salazar Ibarguen H. A., Casimiro Linares E., Morelos Pineda A., Krofcheck D., Butler P. H., Doesburg R., Reucroft S., Silverwood H., Ahmad M., Asghar M. I., Butt J., Hoorani H. R., Khalid S., Khan W. A., Khurshid T., Qazi S., Shah M. A., Shoaib M., Bialkowska H., Bluj M., Boimska B., Frueboes T., Górski M., Kazana M., Nawrocki K., Romanowska-Rybinska K., Szleper M., Wrochna G., Zalewski P., Brona G., Bunkowski K., Cwiok M., Dominik W., Doroba K., Kalinowski A., Konecki M., Krolikowski J., Misiura M., Wolszczak W., Bargassa P., Beirão Da Cruz E Silva C., Faccioli P., Ferreira Parracho P. G., Gallinaro M., Nguyen F., Rodrigues Antunes J., Seixas J., Varela J., Vischia P., Afanasiev S., Bunin P., Gavrilenko M., Golutvin I., Gorbunov I., Kamenev A., Karjavin V., Konoplyanikov V., Lanev A., Malakhov A., Matveev V., Moisenz P., Palichik V., Perelygin V., Shmatov S., Skatchkov N., Smirnov V., Zarubin A., Golovtsov V., Ivanov Y., Kim V., Levchenko P., Murzin V., Oreshkin V., Smirnov I., Sulimov V., Uvarov L., Vavilov S., Vorobyev A., Vorobyev An., Andreev Yu., Dermenev A., Gninenko S., Golubev N., Kirsanov M., Krasnikov N., Pashenkov A., Tlisov D., Toropin A., Epshteyn V., Gavrilov V., Lychkovskaya N., Popov V., Safronov G., Semenov S., Spiridonov A., Stolin V., Vlasov E., Zhokin A., Andreev V., Azarkin M., Dremin I., Kirakosyan M., Leonidov A., Mesyats G., Rusakov S. V., Vinogradov A., Belyaev A., Boos E., Ershov A., Gribushin A., Klyukhin V., Kodolova O., Korotkikh V., Lokhtin I., Markina A., Obraztsov S., Petrushanko S., Savrin V., Snigirev A., Vardanyan I., Azhgirey I., Bayshev I., Bitioukov S., Kachanov V., Kalinin A., Konstantinov D., Krychkine V., Petrov V., Ryutin R., Sobol A., Tourtchanovitch L., Troshin S., Tyurin N., Uzunian A., Volkov A., Adzic P., Djordjevic M., Ekmedzic M., Milosevic J., Aguilar-Benitez M., Alcaraz Maestre J., Battilana C., Calvo E., Cerrada M., Chamizo Llatas M., Colino N., De La Cruz B., Delgado Peris A., Domínguez Vázquez D., Fernandez Bedoya C., Fernández Ramos J. P., Ferrando A., Flix J., Fouz M. C., Garcia-Abia P., Gonzalez Lopez O., Goy Lopez S., Hernandez J. M., Josa M. I., Merino G., Navarro De Martino E., Puerta Pelayo J., Quintario Olmeda A., Redondo I., Romero L., Soares M. S., Willmott C., Albajar C., de Trocóniz J. F., Brun H., Cuevas J., Fernandez Menendez J., Folgueras S., Gonzalez Caballero I., Lloret Iglesias L., Brochero Cifuentes J. A., Cabrillo I. J., Calderon A., Chuang S. H., Duarte Campderros J., Fernandez M., Gomez G., Gonzalez Sanchez J., Graziano A., Lopez Virto A., Marco J., Marco R., Martinez Rivero C., Matorras F., Munoz Sanchez F. J., Piedra Gomez J., Rodrigo T., Rodríguez-Marrero A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno A., Scodellaro L., Vila I., Vilar Cortabitarte R., Abbaneo D., Auffray E., Auzinger G., Bachtis M., Baillon P., Ball A. H., Barney D., Bendavid J., Benhabib L., Benitez J. F., Bernet C., Bianchi G., Bloch P., Bocci A., Bonato A., Bondu O., Botta C., Breuker H., Camporesi T., Cerminara G., Christiansen T., Coarasa Perez J. A., Colafranceschi S., D'Alfonso M., d'Enterria D., Dabrowski A., David A., De Guio F., De Roeck A., De Visscher S., Guida S. Di, Dobson M., Dupont-Sagorin N., Elliott-Peisert A., Eugster J., Franzoni G., Funk W., Giffels M., Gigi D., Gill K., Girone M., Giunta M., Glege F., Gomez-Reino Garrido R., Gowdy S., Guida R., Hammer J., Hansen M., Harris P., Hinzmann A., Innocente V., Janot P., Karavakis E., Kousouris K., Krajczar K., Lecoq P., Lee Y.-J., Lourenço C., Magini N., Malgeri L., Mannelli M., Masetti L., Meijers F., Mersi S., Meschi E., Moortgat F., Mulders M., Musella P., Orsini L., Palencia Cortezon E., Perez E., Perrozzi L., Petrilli A., Petrucciani G., Pfeiffer A., Pierini M., Pimiä M., Piparo D., Plagge M., Racz A., Reece W., Rolandi G., Rovere M., Sakulin H., Santanastasio F., Schäfer C., Schwick C., Sekmen S., Sharma A., Siegrist P., Silva P., Simon M., Sphicas P., Steggemann J., Stieger B., Stoye M., Tsirou A., Veres G. I., Vlimant J. R., Wöhri H. K., Zeuner W. D., Bertl W., Deiters K., Erdmann W., Gabathuler K., Horisberger R., Ingram Q., Kaestli H. C., König S., Kotlinski D., Langenegger U., Renker D., Rohe T., Bachmair F., Bäni L., Bianchini L., Bortignon P., Buchmann M. A., Casal B., Chanon N., Deisher A., Dissertori G., Dittmar M., Donegà M., Dünser M., Eller P., Grab C., Hits D., Lustermann W., Mangano B., Marini A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol P., Meister D., Mohr N., Nägeli C., Nef P., Nessi-Tedaldi F., Pandolfi F., Pape L., Pauss F., Peruzzi M., Quittnat M., Ronga F. J., Rossini M., Sala L., Starodumov A., Takahashi M., Tauscher L., Theofilatos K., Treille D., Wallny R., Weber H. A., Amsler C., Chiochia V., De Cosa A., Favaro C., Ivova Rikova M., Kilminster B., Millan Mejias B., Ngadiuba J., Robmann P., Snoek H., Taroni S., Verzetti M., Yang Y., Cardaci M., Chen K. H., Ferro C., Kuo C. M., Li S. W., Lin W., Lu Y. J., Volpe R., Yu S. S., Bartalini P., Chang P., Chang Y. H., Chang Y. W., Chao Y., Chen K. F., Dietz C., Grundler U., Hou W.-S., Hsiung Y., Kao K. Y., Lei Y. J., Liu Y. F., Lu R.-S., Majumder D., Petrakou E., Shi X., Shiu J. G., Tzeng Y. M., Wang M., Wilken R., Asavapibhop B., Suwonjandee N., Adiguzel A., Bakirci M. N., Cerci S., Dozen C., Dumanoglu I., Eskut E., Girgis S., Gokbulut G., Gurpinar E., Hos I., Kangal E. E., Kayis Topaksu A., Onengut G., Ozdemir K., Ozturk S., Polatoz A., Sogut K., Sunar Cerci D., Tali B., Topakli H., Vergili M., Akin I. V., Aliev T., Bilin B., Bilmis S., Deniz M., Gamsizkan H., Guler A. M., Karapinar G., Ocalan K., Ozpineci A., Serin M., Sever R., Surat U. E., Yalvac M., Zeyrek M., Gülmez E., Isildak B., Kaya M., Kaya O., Ozkorucuklu S., Sonmez N., Bahtiyar H., Barlas E., Cankocak K., Günaydin Y. O., Vardarlı F. I., Yücel M., Levchuk L., Sorokin P., Brooke J. J., Clement E., Cussans D., Flacher H., Frazier R., Goldstein J., Grimes M., Heath G. P., Heath H. F., Jacob J., Kreczko L., Lucas C., Meng Z., Metson S., Newbold D. M., Nirunpong K., Paramesvaran S., Poll A., Senkin S., Smith V. J., Williams T., Belyaev A., Brew C., Brown R. M., Cockerill D. J. A., Coughlan J. A., Harder K., Harper S., Ilic J., Olaiya E., Petyt D., Shepherd-Themistocleous C. H., Thea A., Tomalin I. R., Womersley W. J., Worm S. D., Baber M., Bainbridge R., Buchmuller O., Burton D., Colling D., Cripps N., Cutajar M., Dauncey P., Davies G., Della Negra M., Ferguson W., Fulcher J., Futyan D., Gilbert A., Guneratne Bryer A., Hall G., Hatherell Z., Hays J., Iles G., Jarvis M., Karapostoli G., Kenzie M., Lane R., Lucas R., Lyons L., Magnan A.-M., Marrouche J., Mathias B., Nandi R., Nash J., Nikitenko A., Pela J., Pesaresi M., Petridis K., Pioppi M., Raymond D. M., Rogerson S., Rose A., Seez C., Sharp P., Sparrow A., Tapper A., Vazquez Acosta M., Virdee T., Wakefield S., Wardle N., Cole J. E., Hobson P. R., Khan A., Kyberd P., Leggat D., Leslie D., Martin W., Reid I. D., Symonds P., Teodorescu L., Turner M., Dittmann J., Hatakeyama K., Kasmi A., Liu H., Scarborough T., Charaf O., Cooper S. I., Henderson C., Rumerio P., Avetisyan A., Bose T., Fantasia C., Heister A., Lawson P., Lazic D., Rohlf J., Sperka D., St. John J., Sulak L., Alimena J., Bhattacharya S., Christopher G., Cutts D., Demiragli Z., Ferapontov A., Garabedian A., Heintz U., Jabeen S., Kukartsev G., Laird E., Landsberg G., Luk M., Narain M., Segala M., Sinthuprasith T., Speer T., Breedon R., Breto G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez M., Chauhan S., Chertok M., Conway J., Conway R., Cox P. T., Erbacher R., Gardner M., Ko W., Kopecky A., Lander R., Miceli T., Pellett D., Pilot J., Ricci-Tam F., Rutherford B., Searle M., Smith J., Squires M., Tripathi M., Wilbur S., Yohay R., Andreev V., Cline D., Cousins R., Erhan S., Everaerts P., Farrell C., Felcini M., Hauser J., Ignatenko M., Jarvis C., Rakness G., Schlein P., Takasugi E., Valuev V., Weber M., Babb J., Clare R., Ellison J., Gary J. W., Hanson G., Heilman J., Jandir P., Lacroix F., Liu H., Long O. R., Luthra A., Malberti M., Nguyen H., Shrinivas A., Sturdy J., Sumowidagdo S., Wimpenny S., Andrews W., Branson J. G., Cerati G. B., Cittolin S., D'Agnolo R. T., Evans D., Holzner A., Kelley R., Kovalskyi D., Lebourgeois M., Letts J., Macneill I., Padhi S., Palmer C., Pieri M., Sani M., Sharma V., Simon S., Sudano E., Tadel M., Tu Y., Vartak A., Wasserbaech S., Würthwein F., Yagil A., Yoo J., Barge D., Campagnari C., Danielson T., Flowers K., Geffert P., George C., Golf F., Incandela J., Justus C., Magaña Villalba R., Mccoll N., Pavlunin V., Richman J., Rossin R., Stuart D., To W., West C., Apresyan A., Bornheim A., Bunn J., Chen Y., Marco E. Di, Duarte J., Kcira D., Ma Y., Mott A., Newman H. B., Pena C., Rogan C., Spiropulu M., Timciuc V., Wilkinson R., Xie S., Zhu R. Y., Azzolini V., Calamba A., Carroll R., Ferguson T., Iiyama Y., Jang D. W., Paulini M., Russ J., Vogel H., Vorobiev I., Cumalat J. P., Drell B. R., Ford W. T., Gaz A., Luiggi Lopez E., Nauenberg U., Smith J. G., Stenson K., Ulmer K. A., Wagner S. R., Alexander J., Chatterjee A., Eggert N., Gibbons L. K., Hopkins W., Khukhunaishvili A., Kreis B., Mirman N., Nicolas Kaufman G., Patterson J. R., Ryd A., Salvati E., Sun W., Teo W. D., Thom J., Thompson J., Tucker J., Weng Y., Winstrom L., Wittich P., Winn D., Abdullin S., Albrow M., Anderson J., Apollinari G., Bauerdick L. A. T., Beretvas A., Berryhill J., Bhat P. C., Burkett K., Butler J. N., Chetluru V., Cheung H. W. K., Chlebana F., Cihangir S., Elvira V. D., Fisk I., Freeman J., Gao Y., Gottschalk E., Gray L., Green D., Gutsche O., Hare D., Harris R. M., Hirschauer J., Hooberman B., Jindariani S., Johnson M., Joshi U., Kaadze K., Klima B., Kwan S., Linacre J., Lincoln D., Lipton R., Lykken J., Maeshima K., Marraffino J. M., Martinez Outschoorn V. I., Maruyama S., Mason D., McBride P., Mishra K., Mrenna S., Musienko Y., Nahn S., Newman-Holmes C., O'Dell V., Prokofyev O., Ratnikova N., Sexton-Kennedy E., Sharma S., Spalding W. J., Spiegel L., Taylor L., Tkaczyk S., Tran N. V., Uplegger L., Vaandering E. W., Vidal R., Whitmore J., Wu W., Yang F., Yun J. C., Acosta D., Avery P., Bourilkov D., Cheng T., Das S., De Gruttola M., Di Giovanni G. P., Dobur D., Field R. D., Fisher M., Fu Y., Furic I. K., Hugon J., Kim B., Konigsberg J., Korytov A., Kropivnitskaya A., Kypreos T., Low J. F., Matchev K., Milenovic P., Mitselmakher G., Muniz L., Rinkevicius A., Skhirtladze N., Snowball M., Yelton J., Zakaria M., Gaultney V., Hewamanage S., Linn S., Markowitz P., Martinez G., Rodriguez J. L., Adams T., Askew A., Bochenek J., Chen J., Diamond B., Haas J., Hagopian S., Hagopian V., Johnson K. F., Prosper H., Veeraraghavan V., Weinberg M., Baarmand M. M., Dorney B., Hohlmann M., Kalakhety H., Yumiceva F., Adams M. R., Apanasevich L., Bazterra V. E., Betts R. R., Bucinskaite I., Cavanaugh R., Evdokimov O., Gauthier L., Gerber C. E., Hofman D. J., Khalatyan S., Kurt P., Moon D. H., O'Brien C., Silkworth C., Turner P., Varelas N., Akgun U., Albayrak E. A., Bilki B., Clarida W., Dilsiz K., Duru F., Merlo J.-P., Mermerkaya H., Mestvirishvili A., Moeller A., Nachtman J., Ogul H., Onel Y., Ozok F., Sen S., Tan P., Tiras E., Wetzel J., Yetkin T., Yi K., Barnett B. A., Blumenfeld B., Bolognesi S., Fehling D., Gritsan A. V., Maksimovic P., Martin C., Swartz M., Whitbeck A., Baringer P., Bean A., Benelli G., Kenny R. P., Murray M., Noonan D., Sanders S., Sekaric J., Stringer R., Wang Q., Wood J. S., Barfuss A. F., Chakaberia I., Ivanov A., Khalil S., Makouski M., Maravin Y., Saini L. K., Shrestha S., Svintradze I., Gronberg J., Lange D., Rebassoo F., Wright D., Baden A., Calvert B., Eno S. C., Gomez J. A., Hadley N. J., Kellogg R. G., Kolberg T., Lu Y., Marionneau M., Mignerey A. C., Pedro K., Skuja A., Temple J., Tonjes M. B., Tonwar S. C., Apyan A., Bauer G., Busza W., Cali I. A., Chan M., Di Matteo L., Dutta V., Gomez Ceballos G., Goncharov M., Gulhan D., Klute M., Lai Y. S., Levin A., Luckey P. D., Ma T., Paus C., Ralph D., Roland C., Roland G., Stephans G. S. F., Stöckli F., Sumorok K., Velicanu D., Veverka J., Wyslouch B., Yang M., Yoon A. S., Zanetti M., Zhukova V., Dahmes B., De Benedetti A., Gude A., Kao S. C., Klapoetke K., Kubota Y., Mans J., Pastika N., Rusack R., Singovsky A., Tambe N., Turkewitz J., Acosta J. G., Cremaldi L. M., Kroeger R., Oliveros S., Perera L., Rahmat R., Sanders D. A., Summers D., Avdeeva E., Bloom K., Bose S., Claes D. R., Dominguez A., Gonzalez Suarez R., Keller J., Kravchenko I., Lazo-Flores J., Malik S., Meier F., Snow G. R., Dolen J., Godshalk A., Iashvili I., Jain S., Kharchilava A., Kumar A., Rappoccio S., Wan Z., Alverson G., Barberis E., Baumgartel D., Chasco M., Haley J., Massironi A., Nash D., Orimoto T., Trocino D., Wood D., Zhang J., Anastassov A., Hahn K. A., Kubik A., Lusito L., Mucia N., Odell N., Pollack B., Pozdnyakov A., Schmitt M., Stoynev S., Sung K., Velasco M., Won S., Berry D., Brinkerhoff A., Chan K. M., Drozdetskiy A., Hildreth M., Jessop C., Karmgard D. J., Kolb J., Lannon K., Luo W., Lynch S., Marinelli N., Morse D. M., Pearson T., Planer M., Ruchti R., Slaunwhite J., Valls N., Wayne M., Wolf M., Antonelli L., Bylsma B., Durkin L. S., Flowers S., Hill C., Hughes R., Kotov K., Ling T. Y., Puigh D., Rodenburg M., Smith G., Vuosalo C., Winer B. L., Wolfe H., Wulsin H. W., Berry E., Elmer P., Halyo V., Hebda P., Hegeman J., Hunt A., Jindal P., Koay S. A., Lujan P., Marlow D., Medvedeva T., Mooney M., Olsen J., Piroué P., Quan X., Raval A., Saka H., Stickland D., Tully C., Werner J. S., Zenz S. C., Zuranski A., Brownson E., Lopez A., Mendez H., Ramirez Vargas J. E., Alagoz E., Benedetti D., Bolla G., Bortoletto D., De Mattia M., Everett A., Hu Z., Jones M., Jung K., Kress M., Leonardo N., Lopes Pegna D., Maroussov V., Merkel P., Miller D. H., Neumeister N., Radburn-Smith B. C., Shipsey I., Silvers D., Svyatkovskiy A., Wang F., Xie W., Xu L., Yoo H. D., Zablocki J., Zheng Y., Parashar N., Adair A., Akgun B., Ecklund K. M., Geurts F. J. M., Li W., Michlin B., Padley B. P., Redjimi R., Roberts J., Zabel J., Betchart B., Bodek A., Covarelli R., de Barbaro P., Demina R., Eshaq Y., Ferbel T., Garcia-Bellido A., Goldenzweig P., Han J., Harel A., Miner D. C., Petrillo G., Vishnevskiy D., Zielinski M., Bhatti A., Ciesielski R., Demortier L., Goulianos K., Lungu G., Malik S., Mesropian C., Arora S., Barker A., Chou J. P., Contreras-Campana C., Contreras-Campana E., Duggan D., Ferencek D., Gershtein Y., Gray R., Halkiadakis E., Hidas D., Lath A., Panwalkar S., Park M., Patel R., Rekovic V., Robles J., Salur S., Schnetzer S., Seitz C., Somalwar S., Stone R., Thomas S., Thomassen P., Walker M., Rose K., Spanier S., Yang Z. C., York A., Bouhali O., Eusebi R., Flanagan W., Gilmore J., Kamon T., Khotilovich V., Krutelyov V., Montalvo R., Osipenkov I., Pakhotin Y., Perloff A., Roe J., Safonov A., Sakuma T., Suarez I., Tatarinov A., Toback D., Akchurin N., Cowden C., Damgov J., Dragoiu C., Dudero P. R., Kovitanggoon K., Kunori S., Lee S. W., Libeiro T., Volobouev I., Appelt E., Delannoy A. G., Greene S., Gurrola A., Johns W., Maguire C., Mao Y., Melo A., Sharma M., Sheldon P., Snook B., Tuo S., Velkovska J., Arenton M. W., Boutle S., Cox B., Francis B., Goodell J., Hirosky R., Ledovskoy A., Lin C., Neu C., Wood J., Gollapinni S., Harr R., Karchin P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don C., Lamichhane P., Sakharov A., Belknap D. A., Borrello L., Carlsmith D., Cepeda M., Dasu S., Duric S., Friis E., Grothe M., Hall-Wilton R., Herndon M., Hervé A., Klabbers P., Klukas J., Lanaro A., Loveless R., Mohapatra A., Ojalvo I., Perry T., Pierro G. A., Polese G., Ross I., Sarangi T., Savin A., Smith W. H., Swanson J., , Measurement of higher-order harmonic azimuthal anisotropy in PbPb collisions atsNN=2.76TeV, 10.1103/physrevc.89.044906
  39. Cao Shanshan, Luo Tan, Qin Guang-You, Wang Xin-Nian, Linearized Boltzmann transport model for jet propagation in the quark-gluon plasma: Heavy quark evolution, 10.1103/physrevc.94.014909
  40. Song Taesoo, Berrehrah Hamza, Cabrera Daniel, Cassing Wolfgang, Bratkovskaya Elena, Charm production in Pb + Pb collisions at energies available at the CERN Large Hadron Collider, 10.1103/physrevc.93.034906
  41. He Min, Fries Rainer J., Rapp Ralf, Heavy flavor at the large hadron collider in a strong coupling approach, 10.1016/j.physletb.2014.05.050
  42. Xu Jiechen, Liao Jinfeng, Gyulassy Miklos, Bridging soft-hard transport properties of quark-gluon plasmas with CUJET3.0, 10.1007/jhep02(2016)169
  43. Alver B., Roland G., Collision-geometry fluctuations and triangular flow in heavy-ion collisions, 10.1103/physrevc.81.054905
  44. Alver B., Roland G., Erratum: Collision-geometry fluctuations and triangular flow in heavy-ion collisions [Phys. Rev. C81, 054905 (2010)], 10.1103/physrevc.82.039903
  45. Liu Shuai Y.F., Rapp Ralf, An in-medium heavy-quark potential from the Q Q ¯ free energy, 10.1016/j.nuclphysa.2015.07.001
Bibliographic reference Bakhshiansohi, Hamed ; Bondu, Olivier ; Brochet, Sébastien ; Bruno, Giacomo Luca ; Delaere, Christophe ; et. al. Measurement of prompt $D^0$ meson azimuthal anisotropy in PbPb collisions at $\sqrt{{s}_{NN}}$ = 5.02 TeV. In: Physical Review Letters, Vol. 120, no., p. 202301
Permanent URL http://hdl.handle.net/2078.1/201618